MRA Racing -- 03/23/2014 -- Updated 5:33:17 PM
Fleet | Name | Yacht Name | Club | Sail No. | Place | Notes | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fleet - Etchells Start: 12:30:00 Race Len.: 0.80 Course Desc: C 130 # of Racers: 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | McLaughlin, Paul | Panache | Corinthian YC | 1061 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Luckes, Mark | Perezoso | Corinthian YC | 575 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Hancock, Russ & Schaefer, Bob | Sour Mash | Corinthian YC | 1153 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Naylon, Terry & Toso, Mark | Hat Trick | Corinthian YC | 1328 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Jobin, Michael | Magic Dragon | Corinthian YC | 1071 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Edwards, Wade | Riva | Corinthian YC | 1221 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Gaynor, Stephen | Jewel | Corinthian YC | 846 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Ho, Eugene | Woody | - | 46 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Hornos, Tomas | Destiny | Boston YC | 988 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Peake, Karen | Courageous | Boston YC | 26 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - IOD Start: 12:30:00 # of Racers: 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Widnall, Bill | Javelin | Eastern YC | 130 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Morrison, Rachel & Ian | Tango | Marblehead YC | 16 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Dittrich, Timmy | Sagacious | Corinthian YC | 51 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Stahle, Peter | Spirit | Corinthian YC | 76 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Mancusi Ungaro, Greg | ELEKTRA | Eastern YC | 2 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Barrett, Stephen D | Relapse | Dolphin YC | 4 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Cressy, Norm & Dyson, Bruce | Gypsy | Eastern YC | 7 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Motley, Herbert J. | Kungsornen | Dolphin YC | 49 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - J 70 Start: 12:47:00 Race Len.: 2.00 Course Desc: C 115 # of Racers: 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Goedkoop, Johan & Daan | Locomotion | Eastern YC | 226 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Family, Smith | Africa | Eastern YC | 179 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | McNamara, Frank | Chinook | Eastern YC | 497 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Johnson, Ted | VitaminJ | Jubilee YC | 243 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Brauer, Henry & Neff, Stewart | Rascal | Eastern YC | 818 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Franzel, Dave | Spring | Boston Sailing Ctr | 157 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Skaane, Stein | Shred | Eastern YC | 225 | OCS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Boulter, Chris & Doyle, Tyler | Clown Car | Boston YC | 245 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Glover, Nancy | Winter Wind | Eastern YC | 233 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Fabyan, Holly | Asteria | Manchester YC | 366 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Altreuter, Sam | Leadfoot | Eastern YC | 525 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Poirier, Marc | Half Full | Manchester YC | 334 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Bistrong, Jeff | Beluga | Manchester YC | 339 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Sheriff, Andrew | Tumbling Dice | Manchester YC | 603 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Andreasen, Patrick | Jumper | Eastern YC | 342 | OCS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Arabia, Frank | Cowabunga | Eastern YC | 504 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Brauer, Henry & Welles, Will | Scamp | Eastern YC | 248 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - Rhodes 19 Start: 12:59:00 Race Len.: 2.00 Course Desc: C 115 # of Racers: 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Nelson, David | Hingham YC | 3172 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Heffernan, Renee & Bill | Sweep | Corinthian YC | 2692 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Small, Chris | Swing Room | - | 1680 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Fava, Joseph & Mazareas, Elise | Dinner Out | Corinthian YC | 1316 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Pendleton, Charlie & Raisides, Jim | Bight Me | Eastern YC | 1217 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Hooks, Matt | The Mighty Rhodes | Eastern YC | 1683 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Noble, Debbie | Peppermint | Eastern YC | 1782 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Boyd, Stuart | Daft Eddy | Jubilee YC | 1643 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Slattery, Dru | TBD | Eastern YC | 1090 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Lane, Mike | Harm's Way | Corinthian YC | 2623 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Frisch, Peter & Hourihan, Seamus | Hall Pass | Eastern YC | 1210 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Pandapas, Christina & Kim | MoHotta MoBetta | Corinthian YC | 982 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Sheldon, Sarah | Garuda | Eastern YC | 1398 | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Ianchulev, Stefan | Siesta | Eastern YC | 1645 | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Berliner, Rick | Marjorie Ann | - | 2590 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Bolen, Bruce & Lakin, Robert | Q | Eastern YC | 1392 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Felton, Conway & Alex | Seguin | Manchester YC | 1299 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Holley, Jamie | Manikiki | - | 3183 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Cooke, Evan & Kaznoski, Pete | Sundance | Corinthian YC | 2648 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Martini, David & Martha R. | Il Prete Rosso | Corinthian YC | 1466 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | McNamara, Frank | Ripple | Eastern YC | 1939 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Rubin, David | David Rose | - | 2495 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Reynolds, David & Shoreman, Jeffrey | McLovin | Eastern YC | 722 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Taylor, Team | Jabberwock | Corinthian YC | 1926 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Uhl, Steve | Woodstock | Corinthian YC | 2585 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Weise, Peter | Redgate | Eastern YC | 1194 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Dailey, Kathryn & Thomas | Eastern YC | 1015 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Thornton, Eric | Chili | Eastern YC | 1819 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Adam, Christopher | Adam's Rib | Corinthian YC | 1137 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Hoguet, Ramsay & Honos, Ed | Rumble | Eastern YC | 1228 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Brehob, Fred | - | 1475 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Cressy, Eric | The opera Ain't Over Till The Fat Lady Sings | Eastern YC | 2568 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Bloxham, Jeremy | Jumbly | Eastern YC | 1496 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Ehrhardt, Larry | Rallie | Eastern YC | 2435 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Ferro, Robert | Regardless | Corinthian YC | 769 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - Town Class Start: 12:30:00 Race Len.: 2.00 Course Desc: C. 115 # of Racers: 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | O'Neill, Tip | Frolic | Marblehead YC | 2049 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Maitland, Peter | jean | Marblehead YC | 77 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Cooke, David & Jane | Aufblitzen | Corinthian YC | 3 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Regis, James | T-Rex | Boston YC | 737 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Hope, John & MacMaster, Peg | Second Wind | Corinthian YC | 2083 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Solstad, Berit | Lille Venn | - | 2074 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Larkin, William | Ethel | Boston YC | 2059 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Williams, Dave | Third Time's A Charm | Marblehead YC | 2301 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Hope, John | Querencia | - | 59 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Sears, Cameron | Patience | - | 558 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Cook, Adam | - | 2057 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - J 105 Start: 12:30:00 # of Racers: 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - J 24 Start: 00:00:00 # of Racers: 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - Viper 640 Start: 00:00:00 # of Racers: 0 |
Fleet | Name | Yacht Name | Club | Sail No. | Place | Notes | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fleet - Etchells Start: 12:30:00 # of Racers: 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Luckes, Mark | Perezoso | Corinthian YC | 575 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Hancock, Russ & Schaefer, Bob | Sour Mash | Corinthian YC | 1153 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | McLaughlin, Paul | Panache | Corinthian YC | 1061 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Jobin, Michael | Magic Dragon | Corinthian YC | 1071 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Naylon, Terry & Toso, Mark | Hat Trick | Corinthian YC | 1328 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Edwards, Wade | Riva | Corinthian YC | 1221 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Gaynor, Stephen | Jewel | Corinthian YC | 846 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Ho, Eugene | Woody | - | 46 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Hornos, Tomas | Destiny | Boston YC | 988 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Peake, Karen | Courageous | Boston YC | 26 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - IOD Start: 12:30:00 # of Racers: 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Widnall, Bill | Javelin | Eastern YC | 130 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Morrison, Rachel & Ian | Tango | Marblehead YC | 16 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Mancusi Ungaro, Greg | ELEKTRA | Eastern YC | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Dittrich, Timmy | Sagacious | Corinthian YC | 51 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Stahle, Peter | Spirit | Corinthian YC | 76 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Barrett, Stephen D | Relapse | Dolphin YC | 4 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Cressy, Norm & Dyson, Bruce | Gypsy | Eastern YC | 7 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Motley, Herbert J. | Kungsornen | Dolphin YC | 49 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - J 70 Start: 13:29:00 Race Len.: 3.20 Course Desc: C. 115 # of Racers: 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Family, Smith | Africa | Eastern YC | 179 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | McNamara, Frank | Chinook | Eastern YC | 497 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Johnson, Ted | VitaminJ | Jubilee YC | 243 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Goedkoop, Johan & Daan | Locomotion | Eastern YC | 226 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Andreasen, Patrick | Jumper | Eastern YC | 342 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Skaane, Stein | Shred | Eastern YC | 225 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Brauer, Henry & Neff, Stewart | Rascal | Eastern YC | 818 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Franzel, Dave | Spring | Boston Sailing Ctr | 157 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Boulter, Chris & Doyle, Tyler | Clown Car | Boston YC | 245 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Glover, Nancy | Winter Wind | Eastern YC | 233 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Fabyan, Holly | Asteria | Manchester YC | 366 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Altreuter, Sam | Leadfoot | Eastern YC | 525 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Poirier, Marc | Half Full | Manchester YC | 334 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Bistrong, Jeff | Beluga | Manchester YC | 339 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Sheriff, Andrew | Tumbling Dice | Manchester YC | 603 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Arabia, Frank | Cowabunga | Eastern YC | 504 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Brauer, Henry & Welles, Will | Scamp | Eastern YC | 248 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - Rhodes 19 Start: 13:43:00 Race Len.: 2.00 Course Desc: C. 115 # of Racers: 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Pendleton, Charlie & Raisides, Jim | Bight Me | Eastern YC | 1217 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Fava, Joseph & Mazareas, Elise | Dinner Out | Corinthian YC | 1316 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Lane, Mike | Harm's Way | Corinthian YC | 2623 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Pandapas, Christina & Kim | MoHotta MoBetta | Corinthian YC | 982 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Nelson, David | Hingham YC | 3172 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Heffernan, Renee & Bill | Sweep | Corinthian YC | 2692 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Slattery, Dru | TBD | Eastern YC | 1090 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Small, Chris | Swing Room | - | 1680 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Boyd, Stuart | Daft Eddy | Jubilee YC | 1643 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Sheldon, Sarah | Garuda | Eastern YC | 1398 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Hooks, Matt | The Mighty Rhodes | Eastern YC | 1683 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Frisch, Peter & Hourihan, Seamus | Hall Pass | Eastern YC | 1210 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Noble, Debbie | Peppermint | Eastern YC | 1782 | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Ianchulev, Stefan | Siesta | Eastern YC | 1645 | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Berliner, Rick | Marjorie Ann | - | 2590 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Bolen, Bruce & Lakin, Robert | Q | Eastern YC | 1392 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Felton, Conway & Alex | Seguin | Manchester YC | 1299 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Holley, Jamie | Manikiki | - | 3183 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Cooke, Evan & Kaznoski, Pete | Sundance | Corinthian YC | 2648 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Martini, David & Martha R. | Il Prete Rosso | Corinthian YC | 1466 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | McNamara, Frank | Ripple | Eastern YC | 1939 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Rubin, David | David Rose | - | 2495 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Reynolds, David & Shoreman, Jeffrey | McLovin | Eastern YC | 722 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Taylor, Team | Jabberwock | Corinthian YC | 1926 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Uhl, Steve | Woodstock | Corinthian YC | 2585 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Weise, Peter | Redgate | Eastern YC | 1194 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Dailey, Kathryn & Thomas | Eastern YC | 1015 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Thornton, Eric | Chili | Eastern YC | 1819 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Adam, Christopher | Adam's Rib | Corinthian YC | 1137 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Hoguet, Ramsay & Honos, Ed | Rumble | Eastern YC | 1228 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Brehob, Fred | - | 1475 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Cressy, Eric | The opera Ain't Over Till The Fat Lady Sings | Eastern YC | 2568 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Bloxham, Jeremy | Jumbly | Eastern YC | 1496 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Ehrhardt, Larry | Rallie | Eastern YC | 2435 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Ferro, Robert | Regardless | Corinthian YC | 769 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - Town Class Start: 14:03:00 Race Len.: 2.00 Course Desc: C 115 # of Racers: 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Hope, John & MacMaster, Peg | Second Wind | Corinthian YC | 2083 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | O'Neill, Tip | Frolic | Marblehead YC | 2049 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Maitland, Peter | jean | Marblehead YC | 77 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Cooke, David & Jane | Aufblitzen | Corinthian YC | 3 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Regis, James | T-Rex | Boston YC | 737 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Solstad, Berit | Lille Venn | - | 2074 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Larkin, William | Ethel | Boston YC | 2059 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Williams, Dave | Third Time's A Charm | Marblehead YC | 2301 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Hope, John | Querencia | - | 59 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Sears, Cameron | Patience | - | 558 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Cook, Adam | - | 2057 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - J 105 Start: 12:30:00 # of Racers: 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - J 24 Start: 00:00:00 # of Racers: 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - Viper 640 Start: 00:00:00 # of Racers: 0 |
Fleet | Name | Yacht Name | Club | Sail No. | Place | Notes | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fleet - Etchells Start: 12:30:00 # of Racers: 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Luckes, Mark | Perezoso | Corinthian YC | 575 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Naylon, Terry & Toso, Mark | Hat Trick | Corinthian YC | 1328 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Jobin, Michael | Magic Dragon | Corinthian YC | 1071 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | McLaughlin, Paul | Panache | Corinthian YC | 1061 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Hancock, Russ & Schaefer, Bob | Sour Mash | Corinthian YC | 1153 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Edwards, Wade | Riva | Corinthian YC | 1221 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Gaynor, Stephen | Jewel | Corinthian YC | 846 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Ho, Eugene | Woody | - | 46 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Hornos, Tomas | Destiny | Boston YC | 988 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Peake, Karen | Courageous | Boston YC | 26 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - IOD Start: 15:36:00 Course Desc: A 130 + (longer downwind leg) # of Racers: 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Widnall, Bill | Javelin | Eastern YC | 130 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Mancusi Ungaro, Greg | ELEKTRA | Eastern YC | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Morrison, Rachel & Ian | Tango | Marblehead YC | 16 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Dittrich, Timmy | Sagacious | Corinthian YC | 51 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Stahle, Peter | Spirit | Corinthian YC | 76 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Barrett, Stephen D | Relapse | Dolphin YC | 4 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Cressy, Norm & Dyson, Bruce | Gypsy | Eastern YC | 7 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Motley, Herbert J. | Kungsornen | Dolphin YC | 49 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - J 70 Start: 14:22:00 Race Len.: 3.20 Course Desc: C 140 # of Racers: 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Family, Smith | Africa | Eastern YC | 179 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Goedkoop, Johan & Daan | Locomotion | Eastern YC | 226 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Johnson, Ted | VitaminJ | Jubilee YC | 243 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | McNamara, Frank | Chinook | Eastern YC | 497 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Skaane, Stein | Shred | Eastern YC | 225 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Andreasen, Patrick | Jumper | Eastern YC | 342 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Brauer, Henry & Neff, Stewart | Rascal | Eastern YC | 818 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Franzel, Dave | Spring | Boston Sailing Ctr | 157 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Boulter, Chris & Doyle, Tyler | Clown Car | Boston YC | 245 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Glover, Nancy | Winter Wind | Eastern YC | 233 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Fabyan, Holly | Asteria | Manchester YC | 366 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Altreuter, Sam | Leadfoot | Eastern YC | 525 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Poirier, Marc | Half Full | Manchester YC | 334 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Bistrong, Jeff | Beluga | Manchester YC | 339 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Sheriff, Andrew | Tumbling Dice | Manchester YC | 603 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Arabia, Frank | Cowabunga | Eastern YC | 504 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Brauer, Henry & Welles, Will | Scamp | Eastern YC | 248 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - Rhodes 19 Start: 14:38:00 Race Len.: 3.20 Course Desc: C 140 # of Racers: 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Lane, Mike | Harm's Way | Corinthian YC | 2623 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Heffernan, Renee & Bill | Sweep | Corinthian YC | 2692 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Fava, Joseph & Mazareas, Elise | Dinner Out | Corinthian YC | 1316 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Pendleton, Charlie & Raisides, Jim | Bight Me | Eastern YC | 1217 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Slattery, Dru | TBD | Eastern YC | 1090 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Hooks, Matt | The Mighty Rhodes | Eastern YC | 1683 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Nelson, David | Hingham YC | 3172 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Pandapas, Christina & Kim | MoHotta MoBetta | Corinthian YC | 982 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Frisch, Peter & Hourihan, Seamus | Hall Pass | Eastern YC | 1210 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Small, Chris | Swing Room | - | 1680 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Noble, Debbie | Peppermint | Eastern YC | 1782 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Sheldon, Sarah | Garuda | Eastern YC | 1398 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Boyd, Stuart | Daft Eddy | Jubilee YC | 1643 | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Ianchulev, Stefan | Siesta | Eastern YC | 1645 | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Berliner, Rick | Marjorie Ann | - | 2590 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Bolen, Bruce & Lakin, Robert | Q | Eastern YC | 1392 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Felton, Conway & Alex | Seguin | Manchester YC | 1299 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Holley, Jamie | Manikiki | - | 3183 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Cooke, Evan & Kaznoski, Pete | Sundance | Corinthian YC | 2648 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Martini, David & Martha R. | Il Prete Rosso | Corinthian YC | 1466 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | McNamara, Frank | Ripple | Eastern YC | 1939 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Rubin, David | David Rose | - | 2495 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Reynolds, David & Shoreman, Jeffrey | McLovin | Eastern YC | 722 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Taylor, Team | Jabberwock | Corinthian YC | 1926 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Uhl, Steve | Woodstock | Corinthian YC | 2585 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Weise, Peter | Redgate | Eastern YC | 1194 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Dailey, Kathryn & Thomas | Eastern YC | 1015 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Thornton, Eric | Chili | Eastern YC | 1819 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Adam, Christopher | Adam's Rib | Corinthian YC | 1137 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Hoguet, Ramsay & Honos, Ed | Rumble | Eastern YC | 1228 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Brehob, Fred | - | 1475 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Cressy, Eric | The opera Ain't Over Till The Fat Lady Sings | Eastern YC | 2568 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Bloxham, Jeremy | Jumbly | Eastern YC | 1496 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Ehrhardt, Larry | Rallie | Eastern YC | 2435 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Ferro, Robert | Regardless | Corinthian YC | 769 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - Town Class Start: 14:50:00 Race Len.: 1.00 Course Desc: A 115 # of Racers: 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Hope, John & MacMaster, Peg | Second Wind | Corinthian YC | 2083 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Maitland, Peter | jean | Marblehead YC | 77 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | O'Neill, Tip | Frolic | Marblehead YC | 2049 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Cooke, David & Jane | Aufblitzen | Corinthian YC | 3 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Regis, James | T-Rex | Boston YC | 737 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Solstad, Berit | Lille Venn | - | 2074 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Larkin, William | Ethel | Boston YC | 2059 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Williams, Dave | Third Time's A Charm | Marblehead YC | 2301 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Hope, John | Querencia | - | 59 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Sears, Cameron | Patience | - | 558 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Cook, Adam | - | 2057 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - J 105 Start: 12:30:00 # of Racers: 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - J 24 Start: 00:00:00 # of Racers: 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - Viper 640 Start: 00:00:00 # of Racers: 0 |
Fleet | Name | Yacht Name | Club | Sail No. | Place | Notes | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fleet - Etchells Start: 13:12:00 Race Len.: 3.60 Course Desc: C0.9 # of Racers: 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Edwards, Wade | Riva | Corinthian YC | 1221 | 1 | 14:03:28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Jobin, Michael | Magic Dragon | Corinthian YC | 1071 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Hancock, Russ & Schaefer, Bob | Sour Mash | Corinthian YC | 1153 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Luckes, Mark | Perezoso | Corinthian YC | 575 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Ho, Eugene | Woody | - | 46 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Peake, Karen | Courageous | Boston YC | 26 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Gaynor, Stephen | Jewel | Corinthian YC | 846 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | McLaughlin, Paul | Panache | Corinthian YC | 1061 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Naylon, Terry & Toso, Mark | Hat Trick | Corinthian YC | 1328 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Hornos, Tomas | Destiny | Boston YC | 988 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - J 24 Start: 13:17:00 Course Desc: C180 0.8 # of Racers: 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 24 | Kraemer, Bob & Taber, Mike | Xingu | Marblehead YC | 4202 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 24 | Wells, John | SheldonJ | Marblehead YC | 4183 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 24 | ---, --- | --- | - | 2109 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 24 | Anagnostopoulos, George | Boston YC | 1355 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 24 | Cordeiro, Phill | Blue Fox | Jubilee YC | 1021 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - J 70 Start: 00:00:00 Course Desc: C180 0.8 # of Racers: 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Goedkoop, Johan & Daan | Locomotion | Eastern YC | 226 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Skaane, Stein | Shred | Eastern YC | 225 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Johnson, Ted | VitaminJ | Jubilee YC | 243 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Andreasen, Patrick | Jumper | Eastern YC | 342 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | McNamara, Frank | Chinook | Eastern YC | 497 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Sheriff, Andrew | Tumbling Dice | Manchester YC | 603 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Brauer, Henry & Neff, Stewart | Rascal | Eastern YC | 818 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Franzel, Dave | Spring | Boston Sailing Ctr | 157 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Boulter, Chris & Doyle, Tyler | Clown Car | Boston YC | 245 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Glover, Nancy | Winter Wind | Eastern YC | 233 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Fabyan, Holly | Asteria | Manchester YC | 366 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Altreuter, Sam | Leadfoot | Eastern YC | 525 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Poirier, Marc | Half Full | Manchester YC | 334 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Bistrong, Jeff | Beluga | Manchester YC | 339 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Family, Smith | Africa | Eastern YC | 179 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Arabia, Frank | Cowabunga | Eastern YC | 504 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Brauer, Henry & Welles, Will | Scamp | Eastern YC | 248 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - Rhodes 19 Start: 13:36:00 Course Desc: C180 0.8 # of Racers: 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Holley, Jamie | Manikiki | - | 3183 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Pandapas, Christina & Kim | MoHotta MoBetta | Corinthian YC | 982 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Hooks, Matt | The Mighty Rhodes | Eastern YC | 1683 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Lane, Mike | Harm's Way | Corinthian YC | 2623 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Heffernan, Renee & Bill | Sweep | Corinthian YC | 2692 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Fava, Joseph & Mazareas, Elise | Dinner Out | Corinthian YC | 1316 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Felton, Conway & Alex | Seguin | Manchester YC | 1299 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Frisch, Peter & Hourihan, Seamus | Hall Pass | Eastern YC | 1210 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Pendleton, Charlie & Raisides, Jim | Bight Me | Eastern YC | 1217 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Reynolds, David & Shoreman, Jeffrey | McLovin | Eastern YC | 722 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Taylor, Team | Jabberwock | Corinthian YC | 1926 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Noble, Debbie | Peppermint | Eastern YC | 1782 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Ferro, Robert | Regardless | Corinthian YC | 769 | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Boyd, Stuart | Daft Eddy | Jubilee YC | 1643 | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Rubin, David | David Rose | - | 2495 | 15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Martini, David & Martha R. | Il Prete Rosso | Corinthian YC | 1466 | 16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Uhl, Steve | Woodstock | Corinthian YC | 2585 | 17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Berliner, Rick | Marjorie Ann | - | 2590 | 18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Sheldon, Sarah | Garuda | Eastern YC | 1398 | 19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Bolen, Bruce & Lakin, Robert | Q | Eastern YC | 1392 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Cooke, Evan & Kaznoski, Pete | Sundance | Corinthian YC | 2648 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | McNamara, Frank | Ripple | Eastern YC | 1939 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Slattery, Dru | TBD | Eastern YC | 1090 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Small, Chris | Swing Room | - | 1680 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Weise, Peter | Redgate | Eastern YC | 1194 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Dailey, Kathryn & Thomas | Eastern YC | 1015 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Ianchulev, Stefan | Siesta | Eastern YC | 1645 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Thornton, Eric | Chili | Eastern YC | 1819 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Adam, Christopher | Adam's Rib | Corinthian YC | 1137 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Hoguet, Ramsay & Honos, Ed | Rumble | Eastern YC | 1228 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Nelson, David | Hingham YC | 3172 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Brehob, Fred | - | 1475 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Cressy, Eric | The opera Ain't Over Till The Fat Lady Sings | Eastern YC | 2568 | OCS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Bloxham, Jeremy | Jumbly | Eastern YC | 1496 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Ehrhardt, Larry | Rallie | Eastern YC | 2435 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - Town Class Start: 13:44:00 Course Desc: c180 0.6 # of Racers: 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | O'Neill, Tip | Frolic | Marblehead YC | 2049 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Maitland, Peter | jean | Marblehead YC | 77 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Williams, Dave | Third Time's A Charm | Marblehead YC | 2301 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Cook, Adam | - | 2057 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Cooke, David & Jane | Aufblitzen | Corinthian YC | 3 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Regis, James | T-Rex | Boston YC | 737 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Hope, John & MacMaster, Peg | Second Wind | Corinthian YC | 2083 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Solstad, Berit | Lille Venn | - | 2074 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Larkin, William | Ethel | Boston YC | 2059 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Hope, John | Querencia | - | 59 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Sears, Cameron | Patience | - | 558 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - Viper 640 Start: 13:05:00 Course Desc: C180 0.8 # of Racers: 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | Canton, Barry & Silver, Pamela | Purplexed | - | 83 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | Constantineau, Cole | Patched Up | Community Boating | 39 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | VanValkenburgh, Kay | Lo Qi | - | 98 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | Custer, Nicholas | Nene | - | 207 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | Bowditch, Robert | Dragon Lady II | - | 236 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - IOD Start: 13:18:00 Race Len.: 3.60 Course Desc: C 0.9 # of Racers: 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - J 105 Start: 12:30:00 # of Racers: 0 |
Fleet | Name | Yacht Name | Club | Sail No. | Place | Notes | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fleet - Etchells Start: 14:23:00 Race Len.: 3.20 Course Desc: C 0.8 # of Racers: 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Edwards, Wade | Riva | Corinthian YC | 1221 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Jobin, Michael | Magic Dragon | Corinthian YC | 1071 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Hancock, Russ & Schaefer, Bob | Sour Mash | Corinthian YC | 1153 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Luckes, Mark | Perezoso | Corinthian YC | 575 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Ho, Eugene | Woody | - | 46 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Peake, Karen | Courageous | Boston YC | 26 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Gaynor, Stephen | Jewel | Corinthian YC | 846 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | McLaughlin, Paul | Panache | Corinthian YC | 1061 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Naylon, Terry & Toso, Mark | Hat Trick | Corinthian YC | 1328 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Hornos, Tomas | Destiny | Boston YC | 988 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - IOD Start: 14:29:00 Race Len.: 3.20 Course Desc: C 0.8 # of Racers: 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Dittrich, Timmy | Sagacious | Corinthian YC | 51 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Motley, Herbert J. | Kungsornen | Dolphin YC | 49 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Barrett, Stephen D | Relapse | Dolphin YC | 4 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Stahle, Peter | Spirit | Corinthian YC | 76 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Mancusi Ungaro, Greg | ELEKTRA | Eastern YC | 2 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Cressy, Norm & Dyson, Bruce | Gypsy | Eastern YC | 7 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Morrison, Rachel & Ian | Tango | Marblehead YC | 16 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Widnall, Bill | Javelin | Eastern YC | 130 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - J 24 Start: 14:25:00 Course Desc: C180 0.8 # of Racers: 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 24 | ---, --- | --- | - | 2109 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 24 | Wells, John | SheldonJ | Marblehead YC | 4183 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 24 | Kraemer, Bob & Taber, Mike | Xingu | Marblehead YC | 4202 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 24 | Anagnostopoulos, George | Boston YC | 1355 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 24 | Cordeiro, Phill | Blue Fox | Jubilee YC | 1021 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - J 70 Start: 14:17:00 Course Desc: C180 0.8 # of Racers: 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Skaane, Stein | Shred | Eastern YC | 225 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Johnson, Ted | VitaminJ | Jubilee YC | 243 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Goedkoop, Johan & Daan | Locomotion | Eastern YC | 226 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | McNamara, Frank | Chinook | Eastern YC | 497 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Andreasen, Patrick | Jumper | Eastern YC | 342 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Sheriff, Andrew | Tumbling Dice | Manchester YC | 603 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Brauer, Henry & Neff, Stewart | Rascal | Eastern YC | 818 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Franzel, Dave | Spring | Boston Sailing Ctr | 157 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Boulter, Chris & Doyle, Tyler | Clown Car | Boston YC | 245 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Glover, Nancy | Winter Wind | Eastern YC | 233 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Fabyan, Holly | Asteria | Manchester YC | 366 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Altreuter, Sam | Leadfoot | Eastern YC | 525 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Poirier, Marc | Half Full | Manchester YC | 334 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Bistrong, Jeff | Beluga | Manchester YC | 339 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Family, Smith | Africa | Eastern YC | 179 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Arabia, Frank | Cowabunga | Eastern YC | 504 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Brauer, Henry & Welles, Will | Scamp | Eastern YC | 248 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - Rhodes 19 Start: 15:34:00 Course Desc: C155 0.8 # of Racers: 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Pendleton, Charlie & Raisides, Jim | Bight Me | Eastern YC | 1217 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Frisch, Peter & Hourihan, Seamus | Hall Pass | Eastern YC | 1210 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Holley, Jamie | Manikiki | - | 3183 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Lane, Mike | Harm's Way | Corinthian YC | 2623 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Heffernan, Renee & Bill | Sweep | Corinthian YC | 2692 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Felton, Conway & Alex | Seguin | Manchester YC | 1299 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Uhl, Steve | Woodstock | Corinthian YC | 2585 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Pandapas, Christina & Kim | MoHotta MoBetta | Corinthian YC | 982 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Noble, Debbie | Peppermint | Eastern YC | 1782 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Taylor, Team | Jabberwock | Corinthian YC | 1926 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Cressy, Eric | The opera Ain't Over Till The Fat Lady Sings | Eastern YC | 2568 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Sheldon, Sarah | Garuda | Eastern YC | 1398 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Fava, Joseph & Mazareas, Elise | Dinner Out | Corinthian YC | 1316 | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Boyd, Stuart | Daft Eddy | Jubilee YC | 1643 | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Rubin, David | David Rose | - | 2495 | 15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Martini, David & Martha R. | Il Prete Rosso | Corinthian YC | 1466 | 16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Berliner, Rick | Marjorie Ann | - | 2590 | 17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Bolen, Bruce & Lakin, Robert | Q | Eastern YC | 1392 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Cooke, Evan & Kaznoski, Pete | Sundance | Corinthian YC | 2648 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | McNamara, Frank | Ripple | Eastern YC | 1939 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Reynolds, David & Shoreman, Jeffrey | McLovin | Eastern YC | 722 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Slattery, Dru | TBD | Eastern YC | 1090 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Small, Chris | Swing Room | - | 1680 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Hooks, Matt | The Mighty Rhodes | Eastern YC | 1683 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Weise, Peter | Redgate | Eastern YC | 1194 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Dailey, Kathryn & Thomas | Eastern YC | 1015 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Ianchulev, Stefan | Siesta | Eastern YC | 1645 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Thornton, Eric | Chili | Eastern YC | 1819 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Adam, Christopher | Adam's Rib | Corinthian YC | 1137 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Hoguet, Ramsay & Honos, Ed | Rumble | Eastern YC | 1228 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Nelson, David | Hingham YC | 3172 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Brehob, Fred | - | 1475 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Bloxham, Jeremy | Jumbly | Eastern YC | 1496 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Ehrhardt, Larry | Rallie | Eastern YC | 2435 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Ferro, Robert | Regardless | Corinthian YC | 769 | OCS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - Town Class Start: 15:49:00 Course Desc: A155 0.6 # of Racers: 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | O'Neill, Tip | Frolic | Marblehead YC | 2049 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Maitland, Peter | jean | Marblehead YC | 77 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Cooke, David & Jane | Aufblitzen | Corinthian YC | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Williams, Dave | Third Time's A Charm | Marblehead YC | 2301 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Regis, James | T-Rex | Boston YC | 737 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Hope, John & MacMaster, Peg | Second Wind | Corinthian YC | 2083 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Solstad, Berit | Lille Venn | - | 2074 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Larkin, William | Ethel | Boston YC | 2059 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Hope, John | Querencia | - | 59 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Sears, Cameron | Patience | - | 558 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Cook, Adam | - | 2057 | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - Viper 640 Start: 14:10:00 Course Desc: C180 0.8 # of Racers: 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | Canton, Barry & Silver, Pamela | Purplexed | - | 83 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | Constantineau, Cole | Patched Up | Community Boating | 39 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | VanValkenburgh, Kay | Lo Qi | - | 98 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | Custer, Nicholas | Nene | - | 207 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | Bowditch, Robert | Dragon Lady II | - | 236 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - J 105 Start: 12:30:00 # of Racers: 0 |
Fleet | Name | Yacht Name | Club | Sail No. | Place | Notes | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fleet - Etchells Start: 15:29:00 Race Len.: 3.20 Course Desc: C 0.8 # of Racers: 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Edwards, Wade | Riva | Corinthian YC | 1221 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Hancock, Russ & Schaefer, Bob | Sour Mash | Corinthian YC | 1153 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Jobin, Michael | Magic Dragon | Corinthian YC | 1071 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Luckes, Mark | Perezoso | Corinthian YC | 575 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Ho, Eugene | Woody | - | 46 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Peake, Karen | Courageous | Boston YC | 26 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Gaynor, Stephen | Jewel | Corinthian YC | 846 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | McLaughlin, Paul | Panache | Corinthian YC | 1061 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Naylon, Terry & Toso, Mark | Hat Trick | Corinthian YC | 1328 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Hornos, Tomas | Destiny | Boston YC | 988 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - IOD Start: 15:36:00 Race Len.: 3.20 Course Desc: C 0.8 # of Racers: 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Stahle, Peter | Spirit | Corinthian YC | 76 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Dittrich, Timmy | Sagacious | Corinthian YC | 51 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Mancusi Ungaro, Greg | ELEKTRA | Eastern YC | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Barrett, Stephen D | Relapse | Dolphin YC | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Cressy, Norm & Dyson, Bruce | Gypsy | Eastern YC | 7 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Morrison, Rachel & Ian | Tango | Marblehead YC | 16 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Motley, Herbert J. | Kungsornen | Dolphin YC | 49 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Widnall, Bill | Javelin | Eastern YC | 130 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - J 24 Start: 15:43:00 Course Desc: A155 0.8 # of Racers: 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 24 | Wells, John | SheldonJ | Marblehead YC | 4183 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 24 | ---, --- | --- | - | 2109 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 24 | Kraemer, Bob & Taber, Mike | Xingu | Marblehead YC | 4202 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 24 | Anagnostopoulos, George | Boston YC | 1355 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 24 | Cordeiro, Phill | Blue Fox | Jubilee YC | 1021 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - J 70 Start: 15:28:00 Course Desc: A155 0.8 # of Racers: 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Goedkoop, Johan & Daan | Locomotion | Eastern YC | 226 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Johnson, Ted | VitaminJ | Jubilee YC | 243 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Skaane, Stein | Shred | Eastern YC | 225 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Sheriff, Andrew | Tumbling Dice | Manchester YC | 603 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Andreasen, Patrick | Jumper | Eastern YC | 342 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | McNamara, Frank | Chinook | Eastern YC | 497 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Brauer, Henry & Neff, Stewart | Rascal | Eastern YC | 818 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Franzel, Dave | Spring | Boston Sailing Ctr | 157 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Boulter, Chris & Doyle, Tyler | Clown Car | Boston YC | 245 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Glover, Nancy | Winter Wind | Eastern YC | 233 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Fabyan, Holly | Asteria | Manchester YC | 366 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Altreuter, Sam | Leadfoot | Eastern YC | 525 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Poirier, Marc | Half Full | Manchester YC | 334 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Bistrong, Jeff | Beluga | Manchester YC | 339 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Family, Smith | Africa | Eastern YC | 179 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Arabia, Frank | Cowabunga | Eastern YC | 504 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Brauer, Henry & Welles, Will | Scamp | Eastern YC | 248 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - Viper 640 Start: 15:28:00 Course Desc: A155 0.8 # of Racers: 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | Constantineau, Cole | Patched Up | Community Boating | 39 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | Canton, Barry & Silver, Pamela | Purplexed | - | 83 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | VanValkenburgh, Kay | Lo Qi | - | 98 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | Custer, Nicholas | Nene | - | 207 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | Bowditch, Robert | Dragon Lady II | - | 236 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - J 105 Start: 12:30:00 # of Racers: 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - Rhodes 19 Start: 12:30:00 # of Racers: 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - Town Class Start: 12:30:00 # of Racers: 0 |
Fleet | Name | Yacht Name | Club | Sail No. | Place | Notes | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fleet - Etchells Start: 12:42:00 Course Desc: C180, 0.9 # of Racers: 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Hornos, Tomas | Destiny | Boston YC | 988 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Hancock, Russ & Schaefer, Bob | Sour Mash | Corinthian YC | 1153 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Jobin, Michael | Magic Dragon | Corinthian YC | 1071 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Peake, Karen | Courageous | Boston YC | 26 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Ho, Eugene | Woody | - | 46 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Edwards, Wade | Riva | Corinthian YC | 1221 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Gaynor, Stephen | Jewel | Corinthian YC | 846 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Luckes, Mark | Perezoso | Corinthian YC | 575 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | McLaughlin, Paul | Panache | Corinthian YC | 1061 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Naylon, Terry & Toso, Mark | Hat Trick | Corinthian YC | 1328 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - IOD Start: 12:49:00 Course Desc: C180, 1.2 # of Racers: 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Morrison, Rachel & Ian | Tango | Marblehead YC | 16 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Dittrich, Timmy | Sagacious | Corinthian YC | 51 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Barrett, Stephen D | Relapse | Dolphin YC | 4 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Widnall, Bill | Javelin | Eastern YC | 130 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Stahle, Peter | Spirit | Corinthian YC | 76 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Motley, Herbert J. | Kungsornen | Dolphin YC | 49 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Mancusi Ungaro, Greg | ELEKTRA | Eastern YC | 2 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Cressy, Norm & Dyson, Bruce | Gypsy | Eastern YC | 7 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - J 105 Start: 12:35:00 Course Desc: C180, 1.2 # of Racers: 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 105 | Dexter, Ric | Circe's Cup | - | 51306 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 105 | Bowden, Ken | Knotless | Corinthian YC | 579 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 105 | Harvey, C & Mann, R & Samel, J | Blown Away | Jubilee YC | 398 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 105 | Polidoro, Vernon | Vigilante | Boston YC | 51563 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 105 | Garrard, Charlie | Merlin | - | 635 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 105 | Galligan, Marty | Atalanta | Jubilee YC | 51178 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 105 | Goldberg, Steve | Air Express | - | 485 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 105 | Hudson, Warren | Eclipse | Jubilee YC | 345 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 105 | Yanofsky, Brian | Aqua Boogie | Boston YC | 620 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 105 | Scott Jr, Robert Strother | Loose Cannon | J105 Fleet 2 | 517 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - J 70 Start: 12:30:00 # of Racers: 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Goedkoop, Johan & Daan | Locomotion | Eastern YC | 226 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Family, Smith | Africa | Eastern YC | 179 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | McNamara, Frank | Chinook | Eastern YC | 497 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Johnson, Ted | VitaminJ | Jubilee YC | 243 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Altreuter, Sam | Leadfoot | Eastern YC | 525 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Skaane, Stein | Shred | Eastern YC | 225 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Andreasen, Patrick | Jumper | Eastern YC | 342 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Franzel, Dave | Spring | Boston Sailing Ctr | 157 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Brauer, Henry & Neff, Stewart | Rascal | Eastern YC | 818 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Boulter, Chris & Doyle, Tyler | Clown Car | Boston YC | 245 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Glover, Nancy | Winter Wind | Eastern YC | 233 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Fabyan, Holly | Asteria | Manchester YC | 366 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Poirier, Marc | Half Full | Manchester YC | 334 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Bistrong, Jeff | Beluga | Manchester YC | 339 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Sheriff, Andrew | Tumbling Dice | Manchester YC | 603 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Arabia, Frank | Cowabunga | Eastern YC | 504 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Brauer, Henry & Welles, Will | Scamp | Eastern YC | 248 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - Rhodes 19 Start: 12:30:00 # of Racers: 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Frisch, Peter & Hourihan, Seamus | Hall Pass | Eastern YC | 1210 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Uhl, Steve | Woodstock | Corinthian YC | 2585 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Hooks, Matt | The Mighty Rhodes | Eastern YC | 1683 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Nelson, David | Hingham YC | 3172 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Lane, Mike | Harm's Way | Corinthian YC | 2623 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Taylor, Team | Jabberwock | Corinthian YC | 1926 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Small, Chris | Swing Room | - | 1680 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Pendleton, Charlie & Raisides, Jim | Bight Me | Eastern YC | 1217 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Reynolds, David & Shoreman, Jeffrey | McLovin | Eastern YC | 722 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Cooke, Evan & Kaznoski, Pete | Sundance | Corinthian YC | 2648 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Cressy, Eric | The opera Ain't Over Till The Fat Lady Sings | Eastern YC | 2568 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Felton, Conway & Alex | Seguin | Manchester YC | 1299 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Rubin, David | David Rose | - | 2495 | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Noble, Debbie | Peppermint | Eastern YC | 1782 | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Martini, David & Martha R. | Il Prete Rosso | Corinthian YC | 1466 | 15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Thornton, Eric | Chili | Eastern YC | 1819 | 16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Berliner, Rick | Marjorie Ann | - | 2590 | 17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Pandapas, Christina & Kim | MoHotta MoBetta | Corinthian YC | 982 | 18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Bolen, Bruce & Lakin, Robert | Q | Eastern YC | 1392 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Boyd, Stuart | Daft Eddy | Jubilee YC | 1643 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Fava, Joseph & Mazareas, Elise | Dinner Out | Corinthian YC | 1316 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Heffernan, Renee & Bill | Sweep | Corinthian YC | 2692 | RET | E-mail 7/19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Holley, Jamie | Manikiki | - | 3183 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | McNamara, Frank | Ripple | Eastern YC | 1939 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Slattery, Dru | TBD | Eastern YC | 1090 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Weise, Peter | Redgate | Eastern YC | 1194 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Dailey, Kathryn & Thomas | Eastern YC | 1015 | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Ianchulev, Stefan | Siesta | Eastern YC | 1645 | OCS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Adam, Christopher | Adam's Rib | Corinthian YC | 1137 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Hoguet, Ramsay & Honos, Ed | Rumble | Eastern YC | 1228 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Sheldon, Sarah | Garuda | Eastern YC | 1398 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Brehob, Fred | - | 1475 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Bloxham, Jeremy | Jumbly | Eastern YC | 1496 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Ehrhardt, Larry | Rallie | Eastern YC | 2435 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Ferro, Robert | Regardless | Corinthian YC | 769 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - Town Class Start: 12:30:00 # of Racers: 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Solstad, Berit | Lille Venn | - | 2074 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Cooke, David & Jane | Aufblitzen | Corinthian YC | 3 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | O'Neill, Tip | Frolic | Marblehead YC | 2049 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Regis, James | T-Rex | Boston YC | 737 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Hope, John & MacMaster, Peg | Second Wind | Corinthian YC | 2083 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Maitland, Peter | jean | Marblehead YC | 77 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Larkin, William | Ethel | Boston YC | 2059 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Williams, Dave | Third Time's A Charm | Marblehead YC | 2301 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Hope, John | Querencia | - | 59 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Sears, Cameron | Patience | - | 558 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Cook, Adam | - | 2057 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - Viper 640 Start: 12:30:00 # of Racers: 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | Constantineau, Cole | Patched Up | Community Boating | 39 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | Canton, Barry & Silver, Pamela | Purplexed | - | 83 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | VanValkenburgh, Kay | Lo Qi | - | 98 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | Custer, Nicholas | Nene | - | 207 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | Bowditch, Robert | Dragon Lady II | - | 236 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - J 24 Start: 12:30:00 # of Racers: 0 |
Fleet | Name | Yacht Name | Club | Sail No. | Place | Notes | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fleet - Etchells Start: 13:47:00 Course Desc: C210, 0.9 # of Racers: 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Hornos, Tomas | Destiny | Boston YC | 988 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Hancock, Russ & Schaefer, Bob | Sour Mash | Corinthian YC | 1153 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Jobin, Michael | Magic Dragon | Corinthian YC | 1071 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Ho, Eugene | Woody | - | 46 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Peake, Karen | Courageous | Boston YC | 26 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Edwards, Wade | Riva | Corinthian YC | 1221 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Gaynor, Stephen | Jewel | Corinthian YC | 846 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Luckes, Mark | Perezoso | Corinthian YC | 575 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | McLaughlin, Paul | Panache | Corinthian YC | 1061 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Naylon, Terry & Toso, Mark | Hat Trick | Corinthian YC | 1328 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - IOD Start: 14:21:00 Course Desc: C210, 1.2 # of Racers: 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Morrison, Rachel & Ian | Tango | Marblehead YC | 16 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Stahle, Peter | Spirit | Corinthian YC | 76 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Dittrich, Timmy | Sagacious | Corinthian YC | 51 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Barrett, Stephen D | Relapse | Dolphin YC | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Motley, Herbert J. | Kungsornen | Dolphin YC | 49 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Widnall, Bill | Javelin | Eastern YC | 130 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Mancusi Ungaro, Greg | ELEKTRA | Eastern YC | 2 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Cressy, Norm & Dyson, Bruce | Gypsy | Eastern YC | 7 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - J 105 Start: 13:57:00 Course Desc: C210, 0.9 # of Racers: 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 105 | Polidoro, Vernon | Vigilante | Boston YC | 51563 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 105 | Harvey, C & Mann, R & Samel, J | Blown Away | Jubilee YC | 398 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 105 | Dexter, Ric | Circe's Cup | - | 51306 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 105 | Garrard, Charlie | Merlin | - | 635 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 105 | Bowden, Ken | Knotless | Corinthian YC | 579 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 105 | Galligan, Marty | Atalanta | Jubilee YC | 51178 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 105 | Goldberg, Steve | Air Express | - | 485 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 105 | Hudson, Warren | Eclipse | Jubilee YC | 345 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 105 | Yanofsky, Brian | Aqua Boogie | Boston YC | 620 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 105 | Scott Jr, Robert Strother | Loose Cannon | J105 Fleet 2 | 517 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - J 70 Start: 12:30:00 # of Racers: 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Family, Smith | Africa | Eastern YC | 179 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Franzel, Dave | Spring | Boston Sailing Ctr | 157 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Altreuter, Sam | Leadfoot | Eastern YC | 525 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Goedkoop, Johan & Daan | Locomotion | Eastern YC | 226 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | McNamara, Frank | Chinook | Eastern YC | 497 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Skaane, Stein | Shred | Eastern YC | 225 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Johnson, Ted | VitaminJ | Jubilee YC | 243 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Andreasen, Patrick | Jumper | Eastern YC | 342 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Brauer, Henry & Neff, Stewart | Rascal | Eastern YC | 818 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Boulter, Chris & Doyle, Tyler | Clown Car | Boston YC | 245 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Glover, Nancy | Winter Wind | Eastern YC | 233 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Fabyan, Holly | Asteria | Manchester YC | 366 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Poirier, Marc | Half Full | Manchester YC | 334 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Bistrong, Jeff | Beluga | Manchester YC | 339 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Sheriff, Andrew | Tumbling Dice | Manchester YC | 603 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Arabia, Frank | Cowabunga | Eastern YC | 504 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Brauer, Henry & Welles, Will | Scamp | Eastern YC | 248 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - Rhodes 19 Start: 12:30:00 # of Racers: 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Small, Chris | Swing Room | - | 1680 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Frisch, Peter & Hourihan, Seamus | Hall Pass | Eastern YC | 1210 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Nelson, David | Hingham YC | 3172 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Heffernan, Renee & Bill | Sweep | Corinthian YC | 2692 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Hooks, Matt | The Mighty Rhodes | Eastern YC | 1683 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Pandapas, Christina & Kim | MoHotta MoBetta | Corinthian YC | 982 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Taylor, Team | Jabberwock | Corinthian YC | 1926 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Noble, Debbie | Peppermint | Eastern YC | 1782 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Reynolds, David & Shoreman, Jeffrey | McLovin | Eastern YC | 722 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Uhl, Steve | Woodstock | Corinthian YC | 2585 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Cooke, Evan & Kaznoski, Pete | Sundance | Corinthian YC | 2648 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Lane, Mike | Harm's Way | Corinthian YC | 2623 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Felton, Conway & Alex | Seguin | Manchester YC | 1299 | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Pendleton, Charlie & Raisides, Jim | Bight Me | Eastern YC | 1217 | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Rubin, David | David Rose | - | 2495 | 15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Cressy, Eric | The opera Ain't Over Till The Fat Lady Sings | Eastern YC | 2568 | 16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Berliner, Rick | Marjorie Ann | - | 2590 | 17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Thornton, Eric | Chili | Eastern YC | 1819 | 18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Ianchulev, Stefan | Siesta | Eastern YC | 1645 | 19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Bolen, Bruce & Lakin, Robert | Q | Eastern YC | 1392 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Boyd, Stuart | Daft Eddy | Jubilee YC | 1643 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Fava, Joseph & Mazareas, Elise | Dinner Out | Corinthian YC | 1316 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Holley, Jamie | Manikiki | - | 3183 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Martini, David & Martha R. | Il Prete Rosso | Corinthian YC | 1466 | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | McNamara, Frank | Ripple | Eastern YC | 1939 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Slattery, Dru | TBD | Eastern YC | 1090 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Weise, Peter | Redgate | Eastern YC | 1194 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Dailey, Kathryn & Thomas | Eastern YC | 1015 | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Adam, Christopher | Adam's Rib | Corinthian YC | 1137 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Hoguet, Ramsay & Honos, Ed | Rumble | Eastern YC | 1228 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Sheldon, Sarah | Garuda | Eastern YC | 1398 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Brehob, Fred | - | 1475 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Bloxham, Jeremy | Jumbly | Eastern YC | 1496 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Ehrhardt, Larry | Rallie | Eastern YC | 2435 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Ferro, Robert | Regardless | Corinthian YC | 769 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - Town Class Start: 12:30:00 # of Racers: 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Solstad, Berit | Lille Venn | - | 2074 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Cooke, David & Jane | Aufblitzen | Corinthian YC | 3 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | O'Neill, Tip | Frolic | Marblehead YC | 2049 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Regis, James | T-Rex | Boston YC | 737 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Hope, John & MacMaster, Peg | Second Wind | Corinthian YC | 2083 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Maitland, Peter | jean | Marblehead YC | 77 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Larkin, William | Ethel | Boston YC | 2059 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Williams, Dave | Third Time's A Charm | Marblehead YC | 2301 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Hope, John | Querencia | - | 59 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Sears, Cameron | Patience | - | 558 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Cook, Adam | - | 2057 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - Viper 640 Start: 12:30:00 # of Racers: 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | Constantineau, Cole | Patched Up | Community Boating | 39 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | Canton, Barry & Silver, Pamela | Purplexed | - | 83 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | VanValkenburgh, Kay | Lo Qi | - | 98 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | Custer, Nicholas | Nene | - | 207 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | Bowditch, Robert | Dragon Lady II | - | 236 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - J 24 Start: 12:30:00 # of Racers: 0 |
Fleet | Name | Yacht Name | Club | Sail No. | Place | Notes | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fleet - Etchells Start: 15:06:00 Course Desc: C230, 0.7 # of Racers: 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Hancock, Russ & Schaefer, Bob | Sour Mash | Corinthian YC | 1153 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Jobin, Michael | Magic Dragon | Corinthian YC | 1071 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Ho, Eugene | Woody | - | 46 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Edwards, Wade | Riva | Corinthian YC | 1221 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Gaynor, Stephen | Jewel | Corinthian YC | 846 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Luckes, Mark | Perezoso | Corinthian YC | 575 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | McLaughlin, Paul | Panache | Corinthian YC | 1061 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Naylon, Terry & Toso, Mark | Hat Trick | Corinthian YC | 1328 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Hornos, Tomas | Destiny | Boston YC | 988 | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Peake, Karen | Courageous | Boston YC | 26 | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - J 105 Start: 15:13:00 Course Desc: C230, 0.7 # of Racers: 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 105 | Bowden, Ken | Knotless | Corinthian YC | 579 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 105 | Dexter, Ric | Circe's Cup | - | 51306 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 105 | Polidoro, Vernon | Vigilante | Boston YC | 51563 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 105 | Harvey, C & Mann, R & Samel, J | Blown Away | Jubilee YC | 398 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 105 | Galligan, Marty | Atalanta | Jubilee YC | 51178 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 105 | Goldberg, Steve | Air Express | - | 485 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 105 | Hudson, Warren | Eclipse | Jubilee YC | 345 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 105 | Garrard, Charlie | Merlin | - | 635 | RET | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 105 | Yanofsky, Brian | Aqua Boogie | Boston YC | 620 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 105 | Scott Jr, Robert Strother | Loose Cannon | J105 Fleet 2 | 517 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - J 70 Start: 12:30:00 # of Racers: 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Franzel, Dave | Spring | Boston Sailing Ctr | 157 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Johnson, Ted | VitaminJ | Jubilee YC | 243 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Skaane, Stein | Shred | Eastern YC | 225 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Family, Smith | Africa | Eastern YC | 179 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | McNamara, Frank | Chinook | Eastern YC | 497 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Andreasen, Patrick | Jumper | Eastern YC | 342 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Goedkoop, Johan & Daan | Locomotion | Eastern YC | 226 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Altreuter, Sam | Leadfoot | Eastern YC | 525 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Brauer, Henry & Neff, Stewart | Rascal | Eastern YC | 818 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Boulter, Chris & Doyle, Tyler | Clown Car | Boston YC | 245 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Glover, Nancy | Winter Wind | Eastern YC | 233 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Fabyan, Holly | Asteria | Manchester YC | 366 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Poirier, Marc | Half Full | Manchester YC | 334 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Bistrong, Jeff | Beluga | Manchester YC | 339 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Sheriff, Andrew | Tumbling Dice | Manchester YC | 603 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Arabia, Frank | Cowabunga | Eastern YC | 504 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Brauer, Henry & Welles, Will | Scamp | Eastern YC | 248 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - Rhodes 19 Start: 12:30:00 # of Racers: 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Small, Chris | Swing Room | - | 1680 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Frisch, Peter & Hourihan, Seamus | Hall Pass | Eastern YC | 1210 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Pendleton, Charlie & Raisides, Jim | Bight Me | Eastern YC | 1217 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Taylor, Team | Jabberwock | Corinthian YC | 1926 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Nelson, David | Hingham YC | 3172 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Hooks, Matt | The Mighty Rhodes | Eastern YC | 1683 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Uhl, Steve | Woodstock | Corinthian YC | 2585 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Cressy, Eric | The opera Ain't Over Till The Fat Lady Sings | Eastern YC | 2568 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Cooke, Evan & Kaznoski, Pete | Sundance | Corinthian YC | 2648 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Lane, Mike | Harm's Way | Corinthian YC | 2623 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Reynolds, David & Shoreman, Jeffrey | McLovin | Eastern YC | 722 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Heffernan, Renee & Bill | Sweep | Corinthian YC | 2692 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Rubin, David | David Rose | - | 2495 | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Noble, Debbie | Peppermint | Eastern YC | 1782 | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Pandapas, Christina & Kim | MoHotta MoBetta | Corinthian YC | 982 | 15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Thornton, Eric | Chili | Eastern YC | 1819 | 16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Ianchulev, Stefan | Siesta | Eastern YC | 1645 | 17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Berliner, Rick | Marjorie Ann | - | 2590 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Bolen, Bruce & Lakin, Robert | Q | Eastern YC | 1392 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Boyd, Stuart | Daft Eddy | Jubilee YC | 1643 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Fava, Joseph & Mazareas, Elise | Dinner Out | Corinthian YC | 1316 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Felton, Conway & Alex | Seguin | Manchester YC | 1299 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Holley, Jamie | Manikiki | - | 3183 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Martini, David & Martha R. | Il Prete Rosso | Corinthian YC | 1466 | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | McNamara, Frank | Ripple | Eastern YC | 1939 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Slattery, Dru | TBD | Eastern YC | 1090 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Weise, Peter | Redgate | Eastern YC | 1194 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Dailey, Kathryn & Thomas | Eastern YC | 1015 | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Adam, Christopher | Adam's Rib | Corinthian YC | 1137 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Hoguet, Ramsay & Honos, Ed | Rumble | Eastern YC | 1228 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Sheldon, Sarah | Garuda | Eastern YC | 1398 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Brehob, Fred | - | 1475 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Bloxham, Jeremy | Jumbly | Eastern YC | 1496 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Ehrhardt, Larry | Rallie | Eastern YC | 2435 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Ferro, Robert | Regardless | Corinthian YC | 769 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - Viper 640 Start: 12:30:00 # of Racers: 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | Constantineau, Cole | Patched Up | Community Boating | 39 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | Canton, Barry & Silver, Pamela | Purplexed | - | 83 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | VanValkenburgh, Kay | Lo Qi | - | 98 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | Custer, Nicholas | Nene | - | 207 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | Bowditch, Robert | Dragon Lady II | - | 236 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - IOD Start: 12:30:00 # of Racers: 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - J 24 Start: 12:30:00 # of Racers: 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - Town Class Start: 00:00:00 # of Racers: 1 |
Fleet | Name | Yacht Name | Sail No. | Place | Points | Notes | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fleet - Etchells # of Races: 9 # of Entries: 10 # of Starters: 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Hancock, Russ & Schaefer, Bob | Sour Mash | 1153 | 1 | 18.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Jobin, Michael | Magic Dragon | 1071 | 2 | 22.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Luckes, Mark | Perezoso | 575 | 3 | 28.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Edwards, Wade | Riva | 1221 | 4 | 33.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Ho, Eugene | Woody | 46 | 5 | 39.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Hornos, Tomas | Destiny | 988 | 6 | 40.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | McLaughlin, Paul | Panache | 1061 | 7 | 40.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Naylon, Terry & Toso, Mark | Hat Trick | 1328 | 8 | 43.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Peake, Karen | Courageous | 26 | 9 | 45.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Gaynor, Stephen | Jewel | 846 | DNC | 50.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - IOD # of Races: 7 # of Entries: 8 # of Starters: 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Morrison, Rachel & Ian | Tango | 16 | 1 | 14.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Dittrich, Timmy | Sagacious | 51 | 2 | 15.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Widnall, Bill | Javelin | 130 | 3 | 18.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Stahle, Peter | Spirit | 76 | 4 | 21.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Mancusi Ungaro, Greg | ELEKTRA | 2 | 5 | 25.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Barrett, Stephen D | Relapse | 4 | 6 | 26.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Motley, Herbert J. | Kungsornen | 49 | 7 | 32.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Cressy, Norm & Dyson, Bruce | Gypsy | 7 | DNC | 39.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - J 105 # of Races: 3 # of Entries: 10 # of Starters: 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 105 | Dexter, Ric | Circe's Cup | 51306 | 1 | 6.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 105 | Bowden, Ken | Knotless | 579 | 2 | 8.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 105 | Polidoro, Vernon | Vigilante | 51563 | 3 | 8.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 105 | Harvey, C & Mann, R & Samel, J | Blown Away | 398 | 4 | 9.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 105 | Garrard, Charlie | Merlin | 635 | 5 | 16.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 105 | Galligan, Marty | Atalanta | 51178 | 6 | 17.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 105 | Goldberg, Steve | Air Express | 485 | DNC | 21.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 105 | Hudson, Warren | Eclipse | 345 | DNC | 21.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 105 | Yanofsky, Brian | Aqua Boogie | 620 | DNC | 21.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 105 | Scott Jr, Robert Strother | Loose Cannon | 517 | DNC | 21.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - J 24 # of Races: 3 # of Entries: 5 # of Starters: 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 24 | Wells, John | SheldonJ | 4183 | 1 | 5.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 24 | ---, --- | --- | 2109 | 2 | 6.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 24 | Kraemer, Bob & Taber, Mike | Xingu | 4202 | 3 | 7.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 24 | Anagnostopoulos, George | 1355 | DNC | 12.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 24 | Cordeiro, Phill | Blue Fox | 1021 | DNC | 12.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - J 70 # of Races: 9 # of Entries: 17 # of Starters: 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Goedkoop, Johan & Daan | Locomotion | 226 | 1 | 17.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Johnson, Ted | VitaminJ | 243 | 2 | 23.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Family, Smith | Africa | 179 | 3 | 25.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | McNamara, Frank | Chinook | 497 | 4 | 31.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Skaane, Stein | Shred | 225 | 5 | 32.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Franzel, Dave | Spring | 157 | 6 | 45.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Andreasen, Patrick | Jumper | 342 | 7 | 45.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Altreuter, Sam | Leadfoot | 525 | 8 | 50.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Sheriff, Andrew | Tumbling Dice | 603 | 9 | 55.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Brauer, Henry & Neff, Stewart | Rascal | 818 | DNC | 60.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Boulter, Chris & Doyle, Tyler | Clown Car | 245 | DNC | 60.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Glover, Nancy | Winter Wind | 233 | DNC | 60.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Fabyan, Holly | Asteria | 366 | DNC | 60.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Poirier, Marc | Half Full | 334 | DNC | 60.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Bistrong, Jeff | Beluga | 339 | DNC | 60.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Arabia, Frank | Cowabunga | 504 | DNC | 60.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Brauer, Henry & Welles, Will | Scamp | 248 | DNC | 60.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - Rhodes 19 # of Races: 8 # of Entries: 35 # of Starters: 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Pendleton, Charlie & Raisides, Jim | Bight Me | 1217 | 1 | 31.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Frisch, Peter & Hourihan, Seamus | Hall Pass | 1210 | 2 | 35.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Heffernan, Renee & Bill | Sweep | 2692 | 3 | 36.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Lane, Mike | Harm's Way | 2623 | 4 | 37.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Hooks, Matt | The Mighty Rhodes | 1683 | 5 | 40.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Nelson, David | 3172 | 6 | 44.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Small, Chris | Swing Room | 1680 | 7 | 49.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Pandapas, Christina & Kim | MoHotta MoBetta | 982 | 8 | 55.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Taylor, Team | Jabberwock | 1926 | 9 | 68.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Fava, Joseph & Mazareas, Elise | Dinner Out | 1316 | 10 | 70.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Uhl, Steve | Woodstock | 2585 | 11 | 71.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Noble, Debbie | Peppermint | 1782 | 12 | 74.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Felton, Conway & Alex | Seguin | 1299 | 13 | 83.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Reynolds, David & Shoreman, Jeffrey | McLovin | 722 | 14 | 84.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Holley, Jamie | Manikiki | 3183 | 15 | 91.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Cressy, Eric | The opera Ain't Over Till The Fat Lady Sings | 2568 | 16 | 91.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Cooke, Evan & Kaznoski, Pete | Sundance | 2648 | 17 | 94.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Boyd, Stuart | Daft Eddy | 1643 | 18 | 100.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Rubin, David | David Rose | 2495 | 19 | 101.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Slattery, Dru | TBD | 1090 | 20 | 103.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Sheldon, Sarah | Garuda | 1398 | 21 | 108.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Martini, David & Martha R. | Il Prete Rosso | 1466 | 22 | 112.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Thornton, Eric | Chili | 1819 | 23 | 114.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Berliner, Rick | Marjorie Ann | 2590 | 24 | 114.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Ianchulev, Stefan | Siesta | 1645 | 25 | 118.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Ferro, Robert | Regardless | 769 | 26 | 119.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Dailey, Kathryn & Thomas | 1015 | 35 | 127.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Bolen, Bruce & Lakin, Robert | Q | 1392 | DNC | 127.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | McNamara, Frank | Ripple | 1939 | DNC | 127.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Weise, Peter | Redgate | 1194 | DNC | 127.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Adam, Christopher | Adam's Rib | 1137 | DNC | 127.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Hoguet, Ramsay & Honos, Ed | Rumble | 1228 | DNC | 127.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Brehob, Fred | 1475 | DNC | 127.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Bloxham, Jeremy | Jumbly | 1496 | DNC | 127.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Ehrhardt, Larry | Rallie | 2435 | DNC | 127.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - Town Class # of Races: 7 # of Entries: 11 # of Starters: 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | O'Neill, Tip | Frolic | 2049 | 1 | 11.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Maitland, Peter | jean | 77 | 2 | 14.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Hope, John & MacMaster, Peg | Second Wind | 2083 | 3 | 16.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Solstad, Berit | Lille Venn | 2074 | 4 | 18.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Cooke, David & Jane | Aufblitzen | 3 | 5 | 18.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Williams, Dave | Third Time's A Charm | 2301 | 6 | 20.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Cook, Adam | 2057 | 7 | 21.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Regis, James | T-Rex | 737 | DNC | 22.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Larkin, William | Ethel | 2059 | DNC | 22.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Hope, John | Querencia | 59 | DNC | 22.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Sears, Cameron | Patience | 558 | DNC | 22.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - Viper 640 # of Races: 6 # of Entries: 5 # of Starters: 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | Constantineau, Cole | Patched Up | 39 | 1 | 6.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | Canton, Barry & Silver, Pamela | Purplexed | 83 | 2 | 8.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | VanValkenburgh, Kay | Lo Qi | 98 | DNC | 15.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | Custer, Nicholas | Nene | 207 | DNC | 15.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | Bowditch, Robert | Dragon Lady II | 236 | DNC | 15.0 |