Fleet | Name | Yacht Name | Club | Sail No. | 1st+ | Place | Notes | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - Etchells Start: 12:30:00 # of Racers: 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - IOD Start: 12:30:00 # of Racers: 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - J 105 Start: 12:30:00 # of Racers: 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - J 70 Start: 12:30:00 Course Desc: RACE ABANDONED - FOG # of Racers: 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - Rhodes 19 Start: 12:30:00 Course Desc: RACE ABANDONED - FOG # of Racers: 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - Town Class Start: 12:30:00 Course Desc: RACE ABANDONED - FOG # of Racers: 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - Viper 640 Start: 12:30:00 Course Desc: RACE ABANDONED - FOG # of Racers: 0 |
Fleet | Name | Yacht Name | Club | Sail No. | 1st+ | Place | Notes | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - Etchells Start: 12:34:00 Race Len.: 3.60 Course Desc: C165 # of Racers: 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Hancock, Schaefer, Newman | Sour Mash | Corinthian YC | 1153 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Luckes, Mark | Perezoso | Corinthian YC | 575 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Jobin, Michael | Magic Dragon | Corinthian YC | 1071 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | McLaughlin, Paul | Panache | Corinthian YC | 1061 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Naylon, Terry & Toso, Mark | Hat Trick | Corinthian YC | 1328 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Greville, Hugh | Courageous | Boston YC | 26 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Hornos, Tomas | Destiny | Boston YC | 988 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | White, Joel | Juhnksho | BYC / STC | 664 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Watt, W. James | Duck | US Sailing | 706 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - IOD Start: 13:01:00 Race Len.: 3.60 Course Desc: C165 # of Racers: 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Widnall, Bill | Javelin | Eastern YC | 130 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Mancusi Ungaro, Greg | Viking | Eastern YC | 46 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Barrett, Stephen D | Relapse | Dolphin YC | 4 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Motley, Herbert J. | Kungsornen | Dolphin YC | 49 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Morrison, Ian & Rachel | Tango | Eastern YC | 16 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Stahle, Peter | Spirit | Corinthian YC | 76 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Vincent, Hanna | Vagabond | Eastern YC | 1 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Chesley, Kevin & Schwartz, Joe | Desperado | Little Harbor YC | 29 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Mancusi Ungaro, Greg | ELEKTRA | Eastern YC | 2 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Dittrich, Timothy | Sagacious | Corinthian YC | 51 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Cressy, Norm & Dyson, Bruce | Gypsy | Eastern YC | 7 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - J 70 Start: 13:10:00 Race Len.: 2.40 # of Racers: 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Franzel, Dave | Spring | Boston Sailing Ctr | 157 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | McNamara, Frank | Chinook | Eastern YC | 497 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Fabyan, Holly | Asteria | Manchester YC | 366 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Pendleton/Raisides | Bad Hombres | Eastern YC | 339 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Goedkoop, Daan | Locomotion | Eastern YC | 226 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Johnson, Ted | VitaminJ | Jubilee YC | 243 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Skaane, Stein | Shred | Eastern YC | 225 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Boulter, C & Doyle, T & Swain, D | Clown Car | Boston YC | 245 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Glover, Nancy | Winter Wind | Eastern YC | 233 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Altreuter, Sam | Leadfoot | Eastern YC | 525 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Poirier, Marc | Half Full | Manchester YC | 334 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Sheriff, Andrew | Tumbling Dice | Manchester YC | 603 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Andreasen, Patrick & Guy, Tim | Jumper | Eastern YC | 342 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Smith / Neff | Africa | Eastern YC | 179 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Arabia, Frank | Cowabunga | Eastern YC | 504 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Brauer, Henry | Rascal | Eastern YC | 818 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | EYC Youth Team | Hoot | - | 25 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Kelley, Mark | LumberJack | - | 589 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - Rhodes 19 Start: 13:24:00 Race Len.: 2.40 # of Racers: 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Pandapas, Kim & Christina | MoHotta MoBetta | Corinthian YC | 982 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Uhl, Steve | Woodstock | Corinthian YC | 2585 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Lane-Heffernan | Harm's Way | Corinthian YC | 2623 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Frisch, Peter & Hourihan, Seamus | Hall Pass | Eastern YC | 1210 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Heffernan, Bill | Sweep | Corinthian YC | 2692 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Thornton, Eric | Chili | Eastern YC | 1819 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Taylor, Team | Jabberwock | Corinthian YC | 1926 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Cormier / Dalton, Ken / William | 1790 | Eastern YC | 1790 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Rubin, David | David Rose | - | 2495 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Martini, Martha R. & David | Il Prete Rosso | Corinthian YC | 1466 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Noble, Debbie | Peppermint | Eastern YC | 1782 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Sheldon, Sarah | Garuda | Eastern YC | 1398 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Berliner, Rick | Marjorie Ann | - | 2590 | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Fava, Joseph & Nash, Elise | Dinner Out | Corinthian YC | 1316 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Felton, Conway & Alex | Seguin | Manchester YC | 1299 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Cooke, Evan & Kaznoski, Pete | Sundance | Corinthian YC | 2648 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Peebles, Ian | Zef Side | - | 2688 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Reynolds, David & Shoreman, Jeffrey | McLovin | Eastern YC | 722 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Hooks, Matt | The Mighty Rhodes | Eastern YC | 1683 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Adam, Christopher | Adam's Rib | Corinthian YC | 1137 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Nelson, David | Tough Cookie | Hingham YC | 3172 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Colsman, Walter & Eckart | Tahoot | Corinthian YC | 2561 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Bloxham, Jeremy | Jumbly | Eastern YC | 1496 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Ehrhardt, Larry | Rallie | Eastern YC | 2435 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | McCaffrey, Tim | Action | Corinthian YC | 1925 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Sovis, Steve & Ianchulev ,Stefan | Eastern YC | 1645 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Ouelette, James | Boston YC | 1217 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - Town Class Start: 13:32:00 Race Len.: 1.60 # of Racers: 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Solstad, Berit | Lille Venn | - | 2074 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Maitland, Peter | jean | Marblehead YC | 77 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | O'Neill, Tip | Frolic | Marblehead YC | 2049 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Cooke, David | Aufblitzen | Corinthian YC | 3 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Hope, John & MacMaster, Peg | Second Wind | Corinthian YC | 2083 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Williams, Dave | Third Time's A Charm | Marblehead YC | 2301 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Key, William | Sail Loft | - | 2093 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Cook, Adam & Hamilton, Garrett | - | 2057 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Larkin, William | Christie B | Boston YC | 567 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Maney, Charles | Maggie | Marblehead YC | 1055 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Boulter, Chris | Boston YC | 502 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | O'Neil, Patti / Bobbie Curtis | Mermaid | Boston YC | 2090 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Howes, Chris | Believe It or Knot | - | 2086 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - Viper 640 Start: 13:17:00 Race Len.: 2.40 # of Racers: 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | Constantineau, Cole | Patched Up | Community Boating | 39 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | VanValkenburgh, Kay | Lo Qi | - | 98 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | Boland, Fletcher | Nene | Boston YC | 207 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | Hebert, Matthew | Porkchop | Community Boating | 166 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | Canton, Barry & Silver, Pamela | Purplexed | - | 83 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - J 105 Start: 12:30:00 # of Racers: 0 |
Fleet | Name | Yacht Name | Club | Sail No. | 1st+ | Place | Notes | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - Etchells Start: 13:52:00 Race Len.: 3.60 Course Desc: C165 # of Racers: 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Hancock, Schaefer, Newman | Sour Mash | Corinthian YC | 1153 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Luckes, Mark | Perezoso | Corinthian YC | 575 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Naylon, Terry & Toso, Mark | Hat Trick | Corinthian YC | 1328 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | McLaughlin, Paul | Panache | Corinthian YC | 1061 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Jobin, Michael | Magic Dragon | Corinthian YC | 1071 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Greville, Hugh | Courageous | Boston YC | 26 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Hornos, Tomas | Destiny | Boston YC | 988 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | White, Joel | Juhnksho | BYC / STC | 664 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Watt, W. James | Duck | US Sailing | 706 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - IOD Start: 12:30:00 Race Len.: 6.00 Course Desc: C165 # of Racers: 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Widnall, Bill | Javelin | Eastern YC | 130 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Mancusi Ungaro, Greg | Viking | Eastern YC | 46 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Stahle, Peter | Spirit | Corinthian YC | 76 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Morrison, Ian & Rachel | Tango | Eastern YC | 16 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Barrett, Stephen D | Relapse | Dolphin YC | 4 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Motley, Herbert J. | Kungsornen | Dolphin YC | 49 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Vincent, Hanna | Vagabond | Eastern YC | 1 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Chesley, Kevin & Schwartz, Joe | Desperado | Little Harbor YC | 29 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Mancusi Ungaro, Greg | ELEKTRA | Eastern YC | 2 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Dittrich, Timothy | Sagacious | Corinthian YC | 51 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Cressy, Norm & Dyson, Bruce | Gypsy | Eastern YC | 7 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - J 70 Start: 14:05:00 Race Len.: 2.80 Course Desc: C # of Racers: 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Franzel, Dave | Spring | Boston Sailing Ctr | 157 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | McNamara, Frank | Chinook | Eastern YC | 497 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Pendleton/Raisides | Bad Hombres | Eastern YC | 339 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Fabyan, Holly | Asteria | Manchester YC | 366 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Goedkoop, Daan | Locomotion | Eastern YC | 226 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Johnson, Ted | VitaminJ | Jubilee YC | 243 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Skaane, Stein | Shred | Eastern YC | 225 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Boulter, C & Doyle, T & Swain, D | Clown Car | Boston YC | 245 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Glover, Nancy | Winter Wind | Eastern YC | 233 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Altreuter, Sam | Leadfoot | Eastern YC | 525 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Poirier, Marc | Half Full | Manchester YC | 334 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Sheriff, Andrew | Tumbling Dice | Manchester YC | 603 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Andreasen, Patrick & Guy, Tim | Jumper | Eastern YC | 342 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Smith / Neff | Africa | Eastern YC | 179 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Arabia, Frank | Cowabunga | Eastern YC | 504 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Brauer, Henry | Rascal | Eastern YC | 818 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | EYC Youth Team | Hoot | - | 25 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Kelley, Mark | LumberJack | - | 589 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - Rhodes 19 Start: 14:19:00 Race Len.: 2.80 Course Desc: C # of Racers: 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Frisch, Peter & Hourihan, Seamus | Hall Pass | Eastern YC | 1210 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Lane-Heffernan | Harm's Way | Corinthian YC | 2623 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Cormier / Dalton, Ken / William | 1790 | Eastern YC | 1790 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Pandapas, Kim & Christina | MoHotta MoBetta | Corinthian YC | 982 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Uhl, Steve | Woodstock | Corinthian YC | 2585 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Heffernan, Bill | Sweep | Corinthian YC | 2692 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Thornton, Eric | Chili | Eastern YC | 1819 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Noble, Debbie | Peppermint | Eastern YC | 1782 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Sheldon, Sarah | Garuda | Eastern YC | 1398 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Taylor, Team | Jabberwock | Corinthian YC | 1926 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Rubin, David | David Rose | - | 2495 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Martini, Martha R. & David | Il Prete Rosso | Corinthian YC | 1466 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Berliner, Rick | Marjorie Ann | - | 2590 | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Fava, Joseph & Nash, Elise | Dinner Out | Corinthian YC | 1316 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Felton, Conway & Alex | Seguin | Manchester YC | 1299 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Cooke, Evan & Kaznoski, Pete | Sundance | Corinthian YC | 2648 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Peebles, Ian | Zef Side | - | 2688 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Reynolds, David & Shoreman, Jeffrey | McLovin | Eastern YC | 722 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Hooks, Matt | The Mighty Rhodes | Eastern YC | 1683 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Adam, Christopher | Adam's Rib | Corinthian YC | 1137 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Nelson, David | Tough Cookie | Hingham YC | 3172 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Colsman, Walter & Eckart | Tahoot | Corinthian YC | 2561 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Bloxham, Jeremy | Jumbly | Eastern YC | 1496 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Ehrhardt, Larry | Rallie | Eastern YC | 2435 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | McCaffrey, Tim | Action | Corinthian YC | 1925 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Sovis, Steve & Ianchulev ,Stefan | Eastern YC | 1645 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Ouelette, James | Boston YC | 1217 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - Town Class Start: 14:27:00 Race Len.: 1.60 Course Desc: C # of Racers: 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Solstad, Berit | Lille Venn | - | 2074 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Cooke, David | Aufblitzen | Corinthian YC | 3 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | O'Neill, Tip | Frolic | Marblehead YC | 2049 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Maitland, Peter | jean | Marblehead YC | 77 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Hope, John & MacMaster, Peg | Second Wind | Corinthian YC | 2083 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Williams, Dave | Third Time's A Charm | Marblehead YC | 2301 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Key, William | Sail Loft | - | 2093 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Cook, Adam & Hamilton, Garrett | - | 2057 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Larkin, William | Christie B | Boston YC | 567 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Maney, Charles | Maggie | Marblehead YC | 1055 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Boulter, Chris | Boston YC | 502 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | O'Neil, Patti / Bobbie Curtis | Mermaid | Boston YC | 2090 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Howes, Chris | Believe It or Knot | - | 2086 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - Viper 640 Start: 14:12:00 Race Len.: 2.80 Course Desc: C # of Racers: 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | VanValkenburgh, Kay | Lo Qi | - | 98 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | Hebert, Matthew | Porkchop | Community Boating | 166 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | Constantineau, Cole | Patched Up | Community Boating | 39 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | Boland, Fletcher | Nene | Boston YC | 207 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | Canton, Barry & Silver, Pamela | Purplexed | - | 83 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - J 105 Start: 12:30:00 # of Racers: 0 |
Fleet | Name | Yacht Name | Club | Sail No. | 1st+ | Place | Notes | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - Etchells Start: 14:43:00 Race Len.: 3.60 Course Desc: C165 # of Racers: 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Hancock, Schaefer, Newman | Sour Mash | Corinthian YC | 1153 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Luckes, Mark | Perezoso | Corinthian YC | 575 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | McLaughlin, Paul | Panache | Corinthian YC | 1061 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Naylon, Terry & Toso, Mark | Hat Trick | Corinthian YC | 1328 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Jobin, Michael | Magic Dragon | Corinthian YC | 1071 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Greville, Hugh | Courageous | Boston YC | 26 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Hornos, Tomas | Destiny | Boston YC | 988 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | White, Joel | Juhnksho | BYC / STC | 664 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Watt, W. James | Duck | US Sailing | 706 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - J 70 Start: 14:52:00 Race Len.: 2.80 Course Desc: C # of Racers: 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Pendleton/Raisides | Bad Hombres | Eastern YC | 339 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | McNamara, Frank | Chinook | Eastern YC | 497 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Franzel, Dave | Spring | Boston Sailing Ctr | 157 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Fabyan, Holly | Asteria | Manchester YC | 366 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Goedkoop, Daan | Locomotion | Eastern YC | 226 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Johnson, Ted | VitaminJ | Jubilee YC | 243 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Skaane, Stein | Shred | Eastern YC | 225 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Boulter, C & Doyle, T & Swain, D | Clown Car | Boston YC | 245 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Glover, Nancy | Winter Wind | Eastern YC | 233 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Altreuter, Sam | Leadfoot | Eastern YC | 525 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Poirier, Marc | Half Full | Manchester YC | 334 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Sheriff, Andrew | Tumbling Dice | Manchester YC | 603 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Andreasen, Patrick & Guy, Tim | Jumper | Eastern YC | 342 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Smith / Neff | Africa | Eastern YC | 179 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Arabia, Frank | Cowabunga | Eastern YC | 504 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Brauer, Henry | Rascal | Eastern YC | 818 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | EYC Youth Team | Hoot | - | 25 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Kelley, Mark | LumberJack | - | 589 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - Rhodes 19 Start: 15:15:00 Race Len.: 2.80 Course Desc: C # of Racers: 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Frisch, Peter & Hourihan, Seamus | Hall Pass | Eastern YC | 1210 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Taylor, Team | Jabberwock | Corinthian YC | 1926 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Uhl, Steve | Woodstock | Corinthian YC | 2585 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Heffernan, Bill | Sweep | Corinthian YC | 2692 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Pandapas, Kim & Christina | MoHotta MoBetta | Corinthian YC | 982 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Rubin, David | David Rose | - | 2495 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Noble, Debbie | Peppermint | Eastern YC | 1782 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Lane-Heffernan | Harm's Way | Corinthian YC | 2623 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Sheldon, Sarah | Garuda | Eastern YC | 1398 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Berliner, Rick | Marjorie Ann | - | 2590 | RET | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Fava, Joseph & Nash, Elise | Dinner Out | Corinthian YC | 1316 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Felton, Conway & Alex | Seguin | Manchester YC | 1299 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Cooke, Evan & Kaznoski, Pete | Sundance | Corinthian YC | 2648 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Martini, Martha R. & David | Il Prete Rosso | Corinthian YC | 1466 | RET | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Peebles, Ian | Zef Side | - | 2688 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Reynolds, David & Shoreman, Jeffrey | McLovin | Eastern YC | 722 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Hooks, Matt | The Mighty Rhodes | Eastern YC | 1683 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Thornton, Eric | Chili | Eastern YC | 1819 | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Adam, Christopher | Adam's Rib | Corinthian YC | 1137 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Nelson, David | Tough Cookie | Hingham YC | 3172 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Colsman, Walter & Eckart | Tahoot | Corinthian YC | 2561 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Bloxham, Jeremy | Jumbly | Eastern YC | 1496 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Ehrhardt, Larry | Rallie | Eastern YC | 2435 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Cormier / Dalton, Ken / William | 1790 | Eastern YC | 1790 | RET | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | McCaffrey, Tim | Action | Corinthian YC | 1925 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Sovis, Steve & Ianchulev ,Stefan | Eastern YC | 1645 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Ouelette, James | Boston YC | 1217 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - Town Class Start: 15:23:00 Race Len.: 0.80 Course Desc: A # of Racers: 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Cooke, David | Aufblitzen | Corinthian YC | 3 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Solstad, Berit | Lille Venn | - | 2074 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Maitland, Peter | jean | Marblehead YC | 77 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | O'Neill, Tip | Frolic | Marblehead YC | 2049 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Hope, John & MacMaster, Peg | Second Wind | Corinthian YC | 2083 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Williams, Dave | Third Time's A Charm | Marblehead YC | 2301 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Key, William | Sail Loft | - | 2093 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Cook, Adam & Hamilton, Garrett | - | 2057 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Larkin, William | Christie B | Boston YC | 567 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Maney, Charles | Maggie | Marblehead YC | 1055 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Boulter, Chris | Boston YC | 502 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | O'Neil, Patti / Bobbie Curtis | Mermaid | Boston YC | 2090 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Howes, Chris | Believe It or Knot | - | 2086 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - Viper 640 Start: 15:00:00 Race Len.: 2.80 Course Desc: C # of Racers: 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | Boland, Fletcher | Nene | Boston YC | 207 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | VanValkenburgh, Kay | Lo Qi | - | 98 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | Hebert, Matthew | Porkchop | Community Boating | 166 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | Constantineau, Cole | Patched Up | Community Boating | 39 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | Canton, Barry & Silver, Pamela | Purplexed | - | 83 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - IOD Start: 12:30:00 # of Racers: 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - J 105 Start: 12:30:00 # of Racers: 0 |
Fleet | Name | Yacht Name | Club | Sail No. | 1st+ | Place | Notes | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - Etchells Start: 12:30:00 # of Racers: 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - IOD Start: 12:30:00 # of Racers: 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - J 105 Start: 12:30:00 # of Racers: 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - J 70 Start: 12:30:00 # of Racers: 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - Rhodes 19 Start: 12:30:00 # of Racers: 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - Town Class Start: 12:30:00 # of Racers: 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - Viper 640 Start: 12:30:00 # of Racers: 0 |
Fleet | Name | Yacht Name | Sail No. | Place | Points | Race - Place | Race - Points | Notes | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - Etchells # of Races: 3 # of Entries: 9 # of Starters: 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Hancock, Schaefer, Newman | Sour Mash | 1153 | 1 | 3.0 | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Luckes, Mark | Perezoso | 575 | 2 | 6.0 | - | 2 | 2 | 2 | - | - | 2.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | McLaughlin, Paul | Panache | 1061 | 3 | 11.0 | - | 4 | 4 | 3 | - | - | 4.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Naylon, Terry & Toso, Mark | Hat Trick | 1328 | 4 | 12.0 | - | 5 | 3 | 4 | - | - | 5.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Jobin, Michael | Magic Dragon | 1071 | 5 | 13.0 | - | 3 | 5 | 5 | - | - | 3.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Greville, Hugh | Courageous | 26 | DNC | 18.0 | - | DNC | DNC | DNC | - | - | 6.0 | 6.0 | 6.0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Hornos, Tomas | Destiny | 988 | DNC | 18.0 | - | DNC | DNC | DNC | - | - | 6.0 | 6.0 | 6.0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | White, Joel | Juhnksho | 664 | DNC | 18.0 | - | DNC | DNC | DNC | - | - | 6.0 | 6.0 | 6.0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Watt, W. James | Duck | 706 | DNC | 18.0 | - | DNC | DNC | DNC | - | - | 6.0 | 6.0 | 6.0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - IOD # of Races: 2 # of Entries: 11 # of Starters: 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Widnall, Bill | Javelin | 130 | 1 | 2.0 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 1.0 | 1.0 | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Mancusi Ungaro, Greg | Viking | 46 | 2 | 4.0 | - | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | 2.0 | 2.0 | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Barrett, Stephen D | Relapse | 4 | 3 | 8.0 | - | 3 | 5 | - | - | - | 3.0 | 5.0 | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Stahle, Peter | Spirit | 76 | 4 | 9.0 | - | 6 | 3 | - | - | - | 6.0 | 3.0 | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Morrison, Ian & Rachel | Tango | 16 | 5 | 9.0 | - | 5 | 4 | - | - | - | 5.0 | 4.0 | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Motley, Herbert J. | Kungsornen | 49 | 6 | 10.0 | - | 4 | 6 | - | - | - | 4.0 | 6.0 | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Vincent, Hanna | Vagabond | 1 | 7 | 14.0 | - | 7 | 7 | - | - | - | 7.0 | 7.0 | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Chesley, Kevin & Schwartz, Joe | Desperado | 29 | 8 | 16.0 | - | 8 | 8 | - | - | - | 8.0 | 8.0 | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Mancusi Ungaro, Greg | ELEKTRA | 2 | DNC | 18.0 | - | DNC | DNC | - | - | - | 9.0 | 9.0 | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Dittrich, Timothy | Sagacious | 51 | DNC | 18.0 | - | DNC | DNC | - | - | - | 9.0 | 9.0 | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Cressy, Norm & Dyson, Bruce | Gypsy | 7 | DNC | 18.0 | - | DNC | DNC | - | - | - | 9.0 | 9.0 | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - J 70 # of Races: 3 # of Entries: 18 # of Starters: 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Franzel, Dave | Spring | 157 | 1 | 5.0 | - | 1 | 1 | 3 | - | - | 1.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | McNamara, Frank | Chinook | 497 | 2 | 6.0 | - | 2 | 2 | 2 | - | - | 2.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Pendleton/Raisides | Bad Hombres | 339 | 3 | 8.0 | - | 4 | 3 | 1 | - | - | 4.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Fabyan, Holly | Asteria | 366 | 4 | 11.0 | - | 3 | 4 | 4 | - | - | 3.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Goedkoop, Daan | Locomotion | 226 | DNC | 15.0 | - | DNC | DNC | DNC | - | - | 5.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Johnson, Ted | VitaminJ | 243 | DNC | 15.0 | - | DNC | DNC | DNC | - | - | 5.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Skaane, Stein | Shred | 225 | DNC | 15.0 | - | DNC | DNC | DNC | - | - | 5.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Boulter, C & Doyle, T & Swain, D | Clown Car | 245 | DNC | 15.0 | - | DNC | DNC | DNC | - | - | 5.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Glover, Nancy | Winter Wind | 233 | DNC | 15.0 | - | DNC | DNC | DNC | - | - | 5.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Altreuter, Sam | Leadfoot | 525 | DNC | 15.0 | - | DNC | DNC | DNC | - | - | 5.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Poirier, Marc | Half Full | 334 | DNC | 15.0 | - | DNC | DNC | DNC | - | - | 5.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Sheriff, Andrew | Tumbling Dice | 603 | DNC | 15.0 | - | DNC | DNC | DNC | - | - | 5.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Andreasen, Patrick & Guy, Tim | Jumper | 342 | DNC | 15.0 | - | DNC | DNC | DNC | - | - | 5.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Smith / Neff | Africa | 179 | DNC | 15.0 | - | DNC | DNC | DNC | - | - | 5.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Arabia, Frank | Cowabunga | 504 | DNC | 15.0 | - | DNC | DNC | DNC | - | - | 5.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Brauer, Henry | Rascal | 818 | DNC | 15.0 | - | DNC | DNC | DNC | - | - | 5.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | EYC Youth Team | Hoot | 25 | DNC | 15.0 | - | DNC | DNC | DNC | - | - | 5.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Kelley, Mark | LumberJack | 589 | DNC | 15.0 | - | DNC | DNC | DNC | - | - | 5.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - Rhodes 19 # of Races: 3 # of Entries: 27 # of Starters: 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Frisch, Peter & Hourihan, Seamus | Hall Pass | 1210 | 1 | 6.0 | - | 4 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 4.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Pandapas, Kim & Christina | MoHotta MoBetta | 982 | 2 | 10.0 | - | 1 | 4 | 5 | - | - | 1.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Uhl, Steve | Woodstock | 2585 | 3 | 10.0 | - | 2 | 5 | 3 | - | - | 2.0 | 5.0 | 3.0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Lane-Heffernan | Harm's Way | 2623 | 4 | 13.0 | - | 3 | 2 | 8 | - | - | 3.0 | 2.0 | 8.0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Heffernan, Bill | Sweep | 2692 | 5 | 15.0 | - | 5 | 6 | 4 | - | - | 5.0 | 6.0 | 4.0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Taylor, Team | Jabberwock | 1926 | 6 | 19.0 | - | 7 | 10 | 2 | - | - | 7.0 | 10.0 | 2.0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Cormier / Dalton, Ken / William | 1790 | 1790 | 7 | 25.0 | - | 8 | 3 | RET | - | - | 8.0 | 3.0 | 14.0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Rubin, David | David Rose | 2495 | 8 | 26.0 | - | 9 | 11 | 6 | - | - | 9.0 | 11.0 | 6.0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Noble, Debbie | Peppermint | 1782 | 9 | 26.0 | - | 11 | 8 | 7 | - | - | 11.0 | 8.0 | 7.0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Thornton, Eric | Chili | 1819 | 10 | 27.0 | - | 6 | 7 | DNF | - | - | 6.0 | 7.0 | 14.0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Sheldon, Sarah | Garuda | 1398 | 11 | 30.0 | - | 12 | 9 | 9 | - | - | 12.0 | 9.0 | 9.0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Martini, Martha R. & David | Il Prete Rosso | 1466 | 12 | 36.0 | - | 10 | 12 | RET | - | - | 10.0 | 12.0 | 14.0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Berliner, Rick | Marjorie Ann | 2590 | 13 | 40.0 | - | 13 | 13 | RET | - | - | 13.0 | 13.0 | 14.0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Fava, Joseph & Nash, Elise | Dinner Out | 1316 | DNC | 42.0 | - | DNC | DNC | DNC | - | - | 14.0 | 14.0 | 14.0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Felton, Conway & Alex | Seguin | 1299 | DNC | 42.0 | - | DNC | DNC | DNC | - | - | 14.0 | 14.0 | 14.0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Cooke, Evan & Kaznoski, Pete | Sundance | 2648 | DNC | 42.0 | - | DNC | DNC | DNC | - | - | 14.0 | 14.0 | 14.0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Peebles, Ian | Zef Side | 2688 | DNC | 42.0 | - | DNC | DNC | DNC | - | - | 14.0 | 14.0 | 14.0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Reynolds, David & Shoreman, Jeffrey | McLovin | 722 | DNC | 42.0 | - | DNC | DNC | DNC | - | - | 14.0 | 14.0 | 14.0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Hooks, Matt | The Mighty Rhodes | 1683 | DNC | 42.0 | - | DNC | DNC | DNC | - | - | 14.0 | 14.0 | 14.0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Adam, Christopher | Adam's Rib | 1137 | DNC | 42.0 | - | DNC | DNC | DNC | - | - | 14.0 | 14.0 | 14.0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Nelson, David | Tough Cookie | 3172 | DNC | 42.0 | - | DNC | DNC | DNC | - | - | 14.0 | 14.0 | 14.0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Colsman, Walter & Eckart | Tahoot | 2561 | DNC | 42.0 | - | DNC | DNC | DNC | - | - | 14.0 | 14.0 | 14.0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Bloxham, Jeremy | Jumbly | 1496 | DNC | 42.0 | - | DNC | DNC | DNC | - | - | 14.0 | 14.0 | 14.0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Ehrhardt, Larry | Rallie | 2435 | DNC | 42.0 | - | DNC | DNC | DNC | - | - | 14.0 | 14.0 | 14.0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | McCaffrey, Tim | Action | 1925 | DNC | 42.0 | - | DNC | DNC | DNC | - | - | 14.0 | 14.0 | 14.0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Sovis, Steve & Ianchulev ,Stefan | 1645 | DNC | 42.0 | - | DNC | DNC | DNC | - | - | 14.0 | 14.0 | 14.0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Ouelette, James | 1217 | DNC | 42.0 | - | DNC | DNC | DNC | - | - | 14.0 | 14.0 | 14.0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - Town Class # of Races: 3 # of Entries: 13 # of Starters: 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Solstad, Berit | Lille Venn | 2074 | 1 | 4.0 | - | 1 | 1 | 2 | - | - | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Cooke, David | Aufblitzen | 3 | 2 | 7.0 | - | 4 | 2 | 1 | - | - | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Maitland, Peter | jean | 77 | 3 | 9.0 | - | 2 | 4 | 3 | - | - | 2.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | O'Neill, Tip | Frolic | 2049 | 4 | 10.0 | - | 3 | 3 | 4 | - | - | 3.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Hope, John & MacMaster, Peg | Second Wind | 2083 | DNC | 15.0 | - | DNC | DNC | DNC | - | - | 5.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Williams, Dave | Third Time's A Charm | 2301 | DNC | 15.0 | - | DNC | DNC | DNC | - | - | 5.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Key, William | Sail Loft | 2093 | DNC | 15.0 | - | DNC | DNC | DNC | - | - | 5.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Cook, Adam & Hamilton, Garrett | 2057 | DNC | 15.0 | - | DNC | DNC | DNC | - | - | 5.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Larkin, William | Christie B | 567 | DNC | 15.0 | - | DNC | DNC | DNC | - | - | 5.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Maney, Charles | Maggie | 1055 | DNC | 15.0 | - | DNC | DNC | DNC | - | - | 5.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Boulter, Chris | 502 | DNC | 15.0 | - | DNC | DNC | DNC | - | - | 5.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | O'Neil, Patti / Bobbie Curtis | Mermaid | 2090 | DNC | 15.0 | - | DNC | DNC | DNC | - | - | 5.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Howes, Chris | Believe It or Knot | 2086 | DNC | 15.0 | - | DNC | DNC | DNC | - | - | 5.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - Viper 640 # of Races: 3 # of Entries: 5 # of Starters: 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | VanValkenburgh, Kay | Lo Qi | 98 | 1 | 5.0 | - | 2 | 1 | 2 | - | - | 2.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | Boland, Fletcher | Nene | 207 | 2 | 8.0 | - | 3 | 4 | 1 | - | - | 3.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | Constantineau, Cole | Patched Up | 39 | 3 | 8.0 | - | 1 | 3 | 4 | - | - | 1.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | Hebert, Matthew | Porkchop | 166 | 4 | 9.0 | - | 4 | 2 | 3 | - | - | 4.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | Canton, Barry & Silver, Pamela | Purplexed | 83 | DNC | 15.0 | - | DNC | DNC | DNC | - | - | 5.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - J 105 Start: 12:30:00 # of Racers: 0 |