Results
2017 Wednesday Evening Spring Series
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - A    Start: 18:00:00   Race Len.: 4.48   Course Desc: BKL 2X   # of Racers: 1  
A Kaye, Edward Pravda 2 - 45 J/111 54 C 19:07:50 01:07:50 01:03:48.08 -1
A Gorman, Rob Vida Zee Eastern YC 51351 Thompson 35 6 C - DNC
A Mager, Tom Gigi Boston YC 52770 J/122 45 C - DNC
A Zarrella, Ron Blackfish Great Harbor YC 75249 Taylor 49c 57 C - DNC
Fleet - B    Start: 18:10:00   Race Len.: 4.48   Course Desc: BKL 2X   # of Racers: 3  
B Blodgett, D. Ward Sirocco Eastern YC 29 J/33 96 C 19:18:55 01:08:55 01:01:44.92 -1
B Taylor, Kevin Exocet Boston YC 60663 Beneteau First 35 84 C 19:18:47 01:08:47 01:02:30.68 45.762
B Brolly, Christopher & Jones, Russell High Tea Corinthian YC 73458 Frers 38 87 C 19:23:09 01:13:09 01:06:39.24 4:54.323
B Hosking, Linda Ares Boston YC 30078 C&C 40-2 TR 105 C - DNC
B Engel, Peter Goldeneye Dolphin YC 40180 Jeanneau 37 Selection 101 C - DNC
B Smith, Jud Africa Eastern YC 33711 C&C 41 87 C - DNC
B Braun, JB Eos Eastern YC 50926 Taylor 38 111 C - DNC
Fleet - C    Start: 18:15:00   Race Len.: 2.24   Course Desc: BKL    # of Racers: 3  
C Miller, Donald Feather II Boston YC 95 Beneteau First 30 Sprit 114 C 18:47:23 00:32:23 00:28:07.64 -1
C Fein, Peter Calypso Boston YC 99 Sabre 36 CB 147 C 18:49:43 00:34:43 00:29:13.72 1:06.082
C Biebesheimer, Fred Acadia Salem Willows YC 31 J/34c 129 C 18:52:23 00:37:23 00:32:34.04 4:26.403
C Schmid, Fred Whistler Marblehead YC 50172 Avance 36 132 C - DNC
C Ogren, Peter Menage A Trois - 20564 C&C 38 123 C - DNC
C Doub, John Blue Pigeon Eastern YC 13249 Swan 38 135 C - DNC
C DaSilva, James Windswept - 570 CAL33 144 C - DNC
C Park, William & William Marjorie Eastern YC 42400 Cambria 40 144 C - DNC
Fleet - D    Start: 18:20:00   Race Len.: 2.24   Course Desc: BKL   # of Racers: 5  
D Tetrault, Tom Facet Palmers Cove YC 88 Bristol 35.5 CB 171 C 18:56:32 00:36:32 00:30:08.96 -1
D J.Cochrane / D.Pabich Fall Line Eastern YC 157 Colgate 26 168 C 18:57:06 00:37:06 00:30:49.68 40.722
D Aspinall, Jennifer Tutta Mia Boston YC 211 Alerion Xprs 28-2 SD 177 C 18:59:34 00:39:34 00:32:57.52 2:48.563
D Miller, Jack Breezin Corinthian YC 152 Sabre 34 189 C 19:06:40 00:46:40 00:39:36.64 9:27.684
D Carlton, Ralph Corsair Boston YC 13686 Pearson 30 192 C - DNF
D Doane, John P. Stressed Out - 525 C&C 29 192 C - DNC
D Gardner, David Solstice Marblehead YC 21880 Bristol 35.5 Keel 168 C - DNC
D Myers, Rem Band Wagon Eastern YC 21 Bristol 38.8 153 C - DNC
Fleet - J/105    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 4.48   Course Desc: BKL 2X   # of Racers: 2  
J/105 Bowden, Ken Knotless Corinthian YC 579 J/105 0 R 19:12:40 01:07:40 01:07:40.00 -1
J/105 Polidoro, Vernon Vigilante Boston YC 51563 J/105 0 R 19:13:24 01:08:24 01:08:24.00 44.002
J/105 Garrard, Charlie Merlin - 635 J/105 0 R - DNC
J/105 deNapoli, Fred & Dexter, Ric Allegro Semplicita Corinthian YC 304 J/105 0 R - DNC
J/105 Yanofsky, Brian Aqua Boogie Boston YC 620 J/105 0 R - DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - A    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 5.22   Course Desc: DBM 2X   # of Racers: 2  
A Mager, Tom Gigi Boston YC 52770 J/122 45 C 18:57:02 00:52:02 00:48:07.10 -1
A Kaye, Edward Pravda 2 - 45 J/111 18 C 18:57:03 00:52:03 00:50:29.04 2:21.942
A Gorman, Rob Vida Zee Eastern YC 51351 Thompson 35 6 C - DNC
A Zarrella, Ron Blackfish Great Harbor YC 75249 Taylor 49c 57 C - DNC
Fleet - B    Start: 18:15:00   Race Len.: 5.22   Course Desc: DBM 2X   # of Racers: 5  
B Braun, JB Eos Eastern YC 50926 Taylor 38 111 C 19:08:57 00:53:57 00:44:17.58 -1
B Smith, Jud Africa Eastern YC 33711 C&C 41 87 C 19:08:45 00:53:45 00:46:10.86 1:53.282
B Taylor, Kevin Exocet Boston YC 60663 Beneteau First 35 84 C 19:10:09 00:55:09 00:47:50.52 3:32.943
B Brolly, Christopher & Jones, Russell High Tea Corinthian YC 73458 Frers 38 87 C 19:10:59 00:55:59 00:48:24.86 4:07.284
B Blodgett, D. Ward Sirocco Eastern YC 29 J/33 60 C 19:09:50 00:54:50 00:49:36.80 5:19.225
B Hosking, Linda Ares Boston YC 30078 C&C 40-2 TR 105 C - DNC
B Engel, Peter Goldeneye Dolphin YC 40180 Jeanneau 37 Selection 101 C - DNC
Fleet - C    Start: 18:20:00   Race Len.: 3.96   Course Desc: DM 2X   # of Racers: 4  
C Miller, Donald Feather II Boston YC 95 Beneteau First 30 Sprit 78 C 19:06:15 00:46:15 00:41:06.12 -1
C DaSilva, James Windswept - 570 CAL33 144 C 19:10:51 00:50:51 00:41:20.76 14.642
C Biebesheimer, Fred Acadia Salem Willows YC 31 J/34c 129 C 19:11:30 00:51:30 00:42:59.16 1:53.043
C Fein, Peter Calypso Boston YC 99 Sabre 36 CB 147 C 19:13:45 00:53:45 00:44:02.88 2:56.764
C Schmid, Fred Whistler Marblehead YC 50172 Avance 36 132 C - DNC
C Ogren, Peter Menage A Trois - 20564 C&C 38 123 C - DNC
C Doub, John Blue Pigeon Eastern YC 13249 Swan 38 135 C - DNC
C Park, William & William Marjorie Eastern YC 42400 Cambria 40 144 C - DNC
Fleet - D    Start: 18:25:00   Race Len.: 3.96   Course Desc: DM 2X   # of Racers: 5  
D J.Cochrane / D.Pabich Fall Line Eastern YC 157 Colgate 26 168 C 19:16:53 00:51:53 00:40:47.72 -1
D Tetrault, Tom Facet Palmers Cove YC 88 Bristol 35.5 CB 135 C 19:16:30 00:51:30 00:42:35.40 1:47.682
D Myers, Rem Band Wagon Eastern YC 21 Bristol 38.8 153 C 19:22:13 00:57:13 00:47:07.12 6:19.403
D Miller, Jack Breezin Corinthian YC 152 Sabre 34 180 C 19:24:05 00:59:05 00:47:12.20 6:24.484
D Aspinall, Jennifer Tutta Mia Boston YC 211 Alerion Xprs 28-2 SD 177 C 19:26:11 01:01:11 00:49:30.08 8:42.365
D Carlton, Ralph Corsair Boston YC 13686 Pearson 30 192 C - DNC
D Doane, John P. Stressed Out - 525 C&C 29 192 C - DNC
D Gardner, David Solstice Marblehead YC 21880 Bristol 35.5 Keel 168 C - DNC
Fleet - J/105    Start: 18:10:00   Race Len.: 5.22   Course Desc: DBM 2X   # of Racers: 4  
J/105 Polidoro, Vernon Vigilante Boston YC 51563 J/105 0 R 19:03:03 00:53:03 00:53:03.00 -1
J/105 deNapoli, Fred & Dexter, Ric Allegro Semplicita Corinthian YC 304 J/105 0 R 19:03:46 00:53:46 00:53:46.00 43.002
J/105 Yanofsky, Brian Aqua Boogie Boston YC 620 J/105 0 R 19:04:04 00:54:04 00:54:04.00 1:01.003
J/105 Bowden, Ken Knotless Corinthian YC 579 J/105 0 R 19:06:18 00:56:18 00:56:18.00 3:15.004
J/105 Garrard, Charlie Merlin - 635 J/105 0 R - DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - A    Start: 18:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - B    Start: 18:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - C    Start: 18:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - D    Start: 18:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - J/105    Start: 18:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - A    Start: 18:00:00   Race Len.: 4.48   Course Desc: BKL 2X   # of Racers: 4  
A Zarrella, Ron Blackfish Great Harbor YC 75249 Taylor 49c 57 C 18:49:15 00:49:15 00:44:59.64 -1
A Kaye, Edward Pravda 2 - 45 J/111 54 C 18:49:44 00:49:44 00:45:42.08 42.442
A Gorman, Rob Vida Zee Eastern YC 51351 Thompson 35 6 C 18:46:10 00:46:10 00:45:43.12 43.483
A Mager, Tom Gigi Boston YC 52770 J/122 27 C 18:49:05 00:49:05 00:47:04.04 2:04.404
Fleet - B    Start: 18:10:00   Race Len.: 4.48   Course Desc: BKL 2X   # of Racers: 4  
B Blodgett, D. Ward Sirocco Eastern YC 29 J/33 96 C 19:04:07 00:54:07 00:46:56.92 -1
B Taylor, Kevin Exocet Boston YC 60663 Beneteau First 35 84 C 19:06:12 00:56:12 00:49:55.68 2:58.762
B Smith, Jud Africa Eastern YC 33711 C&C 41 87 C 19:06:49 00:56:49 00:50:19.24 3:22.323
B Hosking, Linda Ares Boston YC 30078 C&C 40-2 TR 105 C 19:16:55 01:06:55 00:59:04.60 12:07.684
B Engel, Peter Goldeneye Dolphin YC 40180 Jeanneau 37 Selection 101 C - DNC
B Brolly, Christopher & Jones, Russell High Tea Corinthian YC 73458 Frers 38 87 C - DNC
B Braun, JB Eos Eastern YC 50926 Taylor 38 93 C - DNC
Fleet - C    Start: 18:15:00   Race Len.: 2.24   Course Desc: BKL   # of Racers: 5  
C Miller, Donald Feather II Boston YC 95 Beneteau First 30 Sprit 96 C 18:43:17 00:28:17 00:24:41.96 -1
C DaSilva, James Windswept - 570 CAL33 144 C 18:45:18 00:30:18 00:24:55.44 13.482
C Doub, John Blue Pigeon Eastern YC 13249 Swan 38 135 C 18:45:53 00:30:53 00:25:50.60 1:08.643
C Biebesheimer, Fred Acadia Salem Willows YC 31 J/34c 129 C 18:46:20 00:31:20 00:26:31.04 1:49.084
C Fein, Peter Calypso Boston YC 99 Sabre 36 CB 147 C 18:50:57 00:35:57 00:30:27.72 5:45.765
C Schmid, Fred Whistler Marblehead YC 50172 Avance 36 132 C - DNC
C Ogren, Peter Menage A Trois - 20564 C&C 38 123 C - DNC
C Park, William & William Marjorie Eastern YC 42400 Cambria 40 144 C - DNC
Fleet - D    Start: 18:20:00   Race Len.: 2.24   Course Desc: BKL   # of Racers: 4  
D Tetrault, Tom Facet Palmers Cove YC 88 Bristol 35.5 CB 171 C 18:52:40 00:32:40 00:26:16.96 -1
D Aspinall, Jennifer Tutta Mia Boston YC 211 Alerion Xprs 28-2 SD 177 C 18:54:17 00:34:17 00:27:40.52 1:23.562
D J.Cochrane / D.Pabich Fall Line Eastern YC 157 Colgate 26 150 C 18:54:37 00:34:37 00:29:01.00 2:44.043
D Miller, Jack Breezin Corinthian YC 152 Sabre 34 180 C 18:59:21 00:39:21 00:32:37.80 6:20.844
D Carlton, Ralph Corsair Boston YC 13686 Pearson 30 192 C - DNC
D Doane, John P. Stressed Out - 525 C&C 29 192 C - DNC
D Gardner, David Solstice Marblehead YC 21880 Bristol 35.5 Keel 168 C - DNC
D Myers, Rem Band Wagon Eastern YC 21 Bristol 38.8 153 C - DNC
Fleet - J/105    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 4.48   Course Desc: BKL 2 X   # of Racers: 4  
J/105 Polidoro, Vernon Vigilante Boston YC 51563 J/105 0 R 18:56:37 00:51:37 00:51:37.00 -1
J/105 Yanofsky, Brian Aqua Boogie Boston YC 620 J/105 0 R 18:57:01 00:52:01 00:52:01.00 24.002
J/105 Bowden, Ken Knotless Corinthian YC 579 J/105 0 R 18:57:30 00:52:30 00:52:30.00 53.003
J/105 Garrard, Charlie Merlin - 635 J/105 0 R - DNC
J/105 deNapoli, Fred & Dexter, Ric Allegro Semplicita Corinthian YC 304 J/105 0 R - DNS
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - A    Start: 18:00:00   Race Len.: 3.74   Course Desc: MBKLMG   # of Racers: 2  
A Mager, Tom Gigi Boston YC 52770 J/122 45 C 19:07:22 01:07:22 01:04:33.70 -1
A Kaye, Edward Pravda 2 - 45 J/111 51 C 19:13:56 01:13:56 01:10:45.26 6:11.562
A Gorman, Rob Vida Zee Eastern YC 51351 Thompson 35 6 C - DNC
A Zarrella, Ron Blackfish Great Harbor YC 75249 Taylor 49c 21 C - DNC
Fleet - B    Start: 18:10:00   Race Len.: 3.74   Course Desc: MBKLMG   # of Racers: 6  
B Braun, JB Eos Eastern YC 50926 Taylor 38 111 C 19:32:01 01:22:01 01:15:05.86 -1
B Blodgett, D. Ward Sirocco Eastern YC 29 J/33 60 C 19:28:59 01:18:59 01:15:14.60 8.742
B Taylor, Kevin Exocet Boston YC 60663 Beneteau First 35 84 C 19:30:38 01:20:38 01:15:23.84 17.983
B Brolly, Christopher & Jones, Russell High Tea Corinthian YC 73458 Frers 38 87 C 19:36:44 01:26:44 01:21:18.62 6:12.764
B Smith, Jud Africa Eastern YC 33711 C&C 41 87 C 19:38:06 01:28:06 01:22:40.62 7:34.765
B Hosking, Linda Ares Boston YC 30078 C&C 40-2 TR 105 C 19:43:12 01:33:12 01:26:39.30 11:33.446
B Engel, Peter Goldeneye Dolphin YC 40180 Jeanneau 37 Selection 101 C - DNC
Fleet - C    Start: 18:15:00   Race Len.: 3.27   Course Desc: MBKMG   # of Racers: 6  
C Miller, Donald Feather II Boston YC 95 Beneteau First 30 Sprit 78 C 19:36:37 01:21:37 01:17:21.94 -1
C DaSilva, James Windswept - 570 CAL33 144 C 19:41:50 01:26:50 01:18:59.12 1:37.182
C Biebesheimer, Fred Acadia Salem Willows YC 31 J/34c 129 C 19:48:02 01:33:02 01:26:00.17 8:38.233
C Fein, Peter Calypso Boston YC 99 Sabre 36 CB 147 C 19:49:38 01:34:38 01:26:37.31 9:15.374
C Schmid, Fred Whistler Marblehead YC 50172 Avance 36 132 C - DNC
C Ogren, Peter Menage A Trois - 20564 C&C 38 123 C 19:44:11 01:29:11 01:22:28.79 5:06.85DNF
C Doub, John Blue Pigeon Eastern YC 13249 Swan 38 135 C - RET
C Park, William & William Marjorie Eastern YC 42400 Cambria 40 144 C - DNC
Fleet - D    Start: 18:20:00   Race Len.: 1.83   Course Desc: MBK   # of Racers: 5  
D Carlton, Ralph Corsair Boston YC 13686 Pearson 30 192 C 19:33:57 01:13:57 01:08:05.64 -1
D Aspinall, Jennifer Tutta Mia Boston YC 211 Alerion Xprs 28-2 SD 177 C 19:37:17 01:17:17 01:11:53.09 3:47.452
D Tetrault, Tom Facet Palmers Cove YC 88 Bristol 35.5 CB 135 C 19:46:37 01:26:37 01:22:29.95 14:24.313
D Doane, John P. Stressed Out - 525 C&C 29 192 C - DNC
D Gardner, David Solstice Marblehead YC 21880 Bristol 35.5 Keel 168 C - DNC
D J.Cochrane / D.Pabich Fall Line Eastern YC 157 Colgate 26 168 C - DNC
D Myers, Rem Band Wagon Eastern YC 21 Bristol 38.8 153 C - RET
D Miller, Jack Breezin Corinthian YC 152 Sabre 34 180 C - RET
Fleet - J/105    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 3.74   Course Desc: MBKLMG   # of Racers: 3  
J/105 Polidoro, Vernon Vigilante Boston YC 51563 J/105 0 R 19:11:01 01:06:01 01:06:01.00 -1
J/105 deNapoli, Fred & Dexter, Ric Allegro Semplicita Corinthian YC 304 J/105 0 R 19:12:44 01:07:44 01:07:44.00 1:43.002
J/105 Yanofsky, Brian Aqua Boogie Boston YC 620 J/105 0 R 19:16:38 01:11:38 01:11:38.00 5:37.003
J/105 Bowden, Ken Knotless Corinthian YC 579 J/105 0 R - DNC
J/105 Garrard, Charlie Merlin - 635 J/105 0 R - DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - A    Start: 18:00:00   Race Len.: 3.24   Course Desc: Bdbhg   # of Racers: 3  
A Gorman, Rob Vida Zee Eastern YC 51351 Thompson 35 6 C 18:37:23 00:37:23 00:37:03.56 -1
A Kaye, Edward Pravda 2 - 45 J/111 51 C 18:44:24 00:44:24 00:41:38.76 4:35.202
A Mager, Tom Gigi Boston YC 52770 J/122 9 C 18:42:14 00:42:14 00:41:44.84 4:41.283
A Zarrella, Ron Blackfish Great Harbor YC 75249 Taylor 49c 39 C - DNC
Fleet - B    Start: 18:10:00   Race Len.: 3.24   Course Desc: Bdbhg   # of Racers: 6  
B Engel, Peter Goldeneye Dolphin YC 40180 Jeanneau 37 Selection 101 C 18:54:31 00:44:31 00:39:03.76 -1
B Smith, Jud Africa Eastern YC 33711 C&C 41 87 C 18:53:57 00:43:57 00:39:15.12 11.362
B Taylor, Kevin Exocet Boston YC 60663 Beneteau First 35 84 C 18:55:14 00:45:14 00:40:41.84 1:38.083
B Hosking, Linda Ares Boston YC 30078 C&C 40-2 TR 105 C 18:56:31 00:46:31 00:40:50.80 1:47.044
B Blodgett, D. Ward Sirocco Eastern YC 29 J/33 78 C 18:55:04 00:45:04 00:40:51.28 1:47.525
B Brolly, Christopher & Jones, Russell High Tea Corinthian YC 73458 Frers 38 87 C 18:55:57 00:45:57 00:41:15.12 2:11.366
B Braun, JB Eos Eastern YC 50926 Taylor 38 75 C - DNC
Fleet - C    Start: 18:15:00   Race Len.: 2.10   Course Desc: Bhg   # of Racers: 5  
C Miller, Donald Feather II Boston YC 95 Beneteau First 30 Sprit 60 C 18:43:51 00:28:51 00:26:45.00 -1
C Fein, Peter Calypso Boston YC 99 Sabre 36 CB 147 C 18:48:17 00:33:17 00:28:08.30 1:23.302
C Ogren, Peter Menage A Trois - 20564 C&C 38 123 C 18:47:27 00:32:27 00:28:08.70 1:23.703
C Schmid, Fred Whistler Marblehead YC 50172 Avance 36 132 C 18:48:02 00:33:02 00:28:24.80 1:39.804
C Biebesheimer, Fred Acadia Salem Willows YC 31 J/34c 129 C - DNC
C Doub, John Blue Pigeon Eastern YC 13249 Swan 38 135 C - DNF
C DaSilva, James Windswept - 570 CAL33 144 C - DNC
C Park, William & William Marjorie Eastern YC 42400 Cambria 40 144 C - DNC
Fleet - D    Start: 18:20:00   Race Len.: 2.10   Course Desc: Bhg   # of Racers: 7  
D J.Cochrane / D.Pabich Fall Line Eastern YC 157 Colgate 26 168 C 18:52:26 00:32:26 00:26:33.20 -1
D Gardner, David Solstice Marblehead YC 21880 Bristol 35.5 Keel 168 C 18:54:11 00:34:11 00:28:18.20 1:45.002
D Carlton, Ralph Corsair Boston YC 13686 Pearson 30 156 C 18:55:00 00:35:00 00:29:32.40 2:59.203
D Aspinall, Jennifer Tutta Mia Boston YC 211 Alerion Xprs 28-2 SD 177 C 18:56:26 00:36:26 00:30:14.30 3:41.104
D Tetrault, Tom Facet Palmers Cove YC 88 Bristol 35.5 CB 153 C 18:56:00 00:36:00 00:30:38.70 4:05.505
D Myers, Rem Band Wagon Eastern YC 21 Bristol 38.8 153 C 18:56:16 00:36:16 00:30:54.70 4:21.506
D Miller, Jack Breezin Corinthian YC 152 Sabre 34 180 C 18:59:17 00:39:17 00:32:59.00 6:25.807
D Doane, John P. Stressed Out - 525 C&C 29 192 C - DNC
Fleet - J/105    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 3.24   Course Desc: Bdbhg   # of Racers: 5  
J/105 Polidoro, Vernon Vigilante Boston YC 51563 J/105 0 R 18:48:13 00:43:13 00:43:13.00 -1
J/105 deNapoli, Fred & Dexter, Ric Allegro Semplicita Corinthian YC 304 J/105 0 R 18:48:41 00:43:41 00:43:41.00 28.002
J/105 Yanofsky, Brian Aqua Boogie Boston YC 620 J/105 0 R 18:49:31 00:44:31 00:44:31.00 1:18.003
J/105 Garrard, Charlie Merlin - 635 J/105 0 R 18:54:10 00:49:10 00:49:10.00 5:57.004
J/105 Bowden, Ken Knotless Corinthian YC 579 J/105 0 R 18:54:16 00:49:16 00:49:16.00 6:03.005
FleetNameYacht NameSail No.Boat TypePlacePointsRace - PlaceRace - PointsNotes
123456123456
Fleet - A    # of Races: 5     # of Entries: 4     # of Starters: 4  
A Mager, Tom Gigi 52770 J/122 1 5 DNC1-41351-413
A Kaye, Edward Pravda 2 45 J/111 2 5 12-22212-222
A Gorman, Rob Vida Zee 51351 Thompson 35 3 9 DNCDNC-3DNC155-351
A Zarrella, Ron Blackfish 75249 Taylor 49c 4 11 DNCDNC-1DNCDNC55-155
Fleet - B    # of Races: 5     # of Entries: 7     # of Starters: 7  
B Blodgett, D. Ward Sirocco 29 J/33 1 4 15-12515-125
B Smith, Jud Africa 33711 C&C 41 2 7 DNC2-35282-352
B Taylor, Kevin Exocet 60663 Beneteau First 35 3 7 23-23323-233
B Braun, JB Eos 50926 Taylor 38 4 10 DNC1-DNC1DNC81-818
B Brolly, Christopher & Jones, Russell High Tea 73458 Frers 38 5 11 34-DNC4634-846
B Hosking, Linda Ares 30078 C&C 40-2 TR 6 14 DNCDNC-46488-464
B Engel, Peter Goldeneye 40180 Jeanneau 37 Selection 7 17 DNCDNC-DNCDNC188-881
Fleet - C    # of Races: 5     # of Entries: 8     # of Starters: 7  
C Miller, Donald Feather II 95 Beneteau First 30 Sprit 1 3 11-11111-111
C DaSilva, James Windswept 570 CAL33 2 6 DNC2-22DNC92-229
C Fein, Peter Calypso 99 Sabre 36 CB 3 8 24-54224-542
C Biebesheimer, Fred Acadia 31 J/34c 4 9 33-43DNC33-439
C Doub, John Blue Pigeon 13249 Swan 38 5 16 DNCDNC-3RETDNF99-376
C Ogren, Peter Menage A Trois 20564 C&C 38 6 19 DNCDNC-DNCDNF399-973
C Schmid, Fred Whistler 50172 Avance 36 7 22 DNCDNC-DNCDNC499-994
C Park, William & William Marjorie 42400 Cambria 40 DNC 27 DNCDNC-DNCDNCDNC99-999
Fleet - D    # of Races: 5     # of Entries: 8     # of Starters: 7  
D J.Cochrane / D.Pabich Fall Line 157 Colgate 26 1 4 21-3DNC121-391
D Tetrault, Tom Facet 88 Bristol 35.5 CB 2 4 12-13512-135
D Aspinall, Jennifer Tutta Mia 211 Alerion Xprs 28-2 SD 3 7 35-22435-224
D Carlton, Ralph Corsair 13686 Pearson 30 4 10 DNFDNC-DNC1369-913
D Miller, Jack Breezin 152 Sabre 34 5 12 44-4RET744-467
D Myers, Rem Band Wagon 21 Bristol 38.8 6 15 DNC3-DNCRET693-966
D Gardner, David Solstice 21880 Bristol 35.5 Keel 7 20 DNCDNC-DNCDNC299-992
D Doane, John P. Stressed Out 525 C&C 29 DNC 27 DNCDNC-DNCDNCDNC99-999
Fleet - J/105    # of Races: 5     # of Entries: 5     # of Starters: 5  
J/105 Polidoro, Vernon Vigilante 51563 J/105 1 3 21-11121-111
J/105 deNapoli, Fred & Dexter, Ric Allegro Semplicita 304 J/105 2 6 DNC2-DNS2262-522
J/105 Bowden, Ken Knotless 579 J/105 3 8 14-3DNC514-365
J/105 Yanofsky, Brian Aqua Boogie 620 J/105 4 8 DNC3-23363-233
J/105 Garrard, Charlie Merlin 635 J/105 5 16 DNCDNC-DNCDNC466-664
Cancel/Exit Contact Event OrganizersRegional Events ListHelp
© Copyright: Regatta Management Solutions - October 27, 2017 21:50:48