Results
2017 CPYC Youth Regatta to Benefit Make A Wish

Show by Fleet   Show by Opti Divisons   Show by Clubs

FleetNameClubSail No.PlaceNotes
Fleet - 420 Championship    Start: 10:00:00   # of Racers: 8  
420 Championship Moreira, Simon & Rodriguez, Christopher Cottage Park YC 2 1
420 Championship McCarey, Ella & McCarey, Nora Cottage Park YC 1 2
420 Championship Walsh, Jack & Quealy, Matthew Winchester Boat Club 7737 3
420 Championship Sheehan, Maggie & Casey, Jillian Medford Boat Club 1738 4
Fleet - 420 Green    Start: 10:00:00   # of Racers: 20  
420 Green Montgomery, Sean & Rodriguez, Emily Cottage Park YC 7340 1
420 Green Kennedy, Hunter & Kfoury, Ryan Cottage Park YC 3700 2
420 Green Donovan, Elise & Risgin, Greta Medford Boat Club 1142 3
420 Green Schlichting, Antea & Anticevic, Gabriella Cottage Park YC 22 4
420 Green Harrington, Jillian & Kelliher, Colin Squantum YC 326 5
420 Green Fitzpatrick, Shane & Cataldo, John Cottage Park YC 3 6
420 Green Eno, Marguerite and Dorothy McCarthy Winchester Boat Club 7738 7
420 Green Whittaker, Ray & Lomba, Victor Cottage Park YC 1 8
420 Green Cash, Aiden and Silver, James Winthrop YC 1114 RET
420 Green Dodge, David & Bonnett, Tyler Winchester Boat Club 7735 DNF
Fleet - Laser    Start: 10:00:00   # of Racers: 3  
Laser Cobban, Madyson Squantum YC 191509 1
Laser Manning, Lauren Squantum YC 19610 2
Laser Riley, Marisa Squantum YC 0 3
Fleet - N10 Champ    Start: 10:00:00   # of Racers: 13  
N10 Champ Prew, Ben & Wysocki, Cedric Cottage Park YC 4253 1
N10 Champ Cataldo, Jake & Cataldo, Joseph Cottage Park YC 4257 2
N10 Champ Ronan, Andrew & Duplin, Harris Cottage Park YC 4185 3
N10 Champ MacNeille, Ryan & MacNeille, William Winchester Boat Club 4167 4
N10 Champ Quealy, Aidan & Garrett, Grant Winchester Boat Club 4235 5
N10 Champ Sheehan, Brendan & Morando, Michael Medford Boat Club 3062 6
N10 Champ Hurley, Fallon & Norris, Mia Winthrop YC 4252 7
Fleet - N10 Green    Start: 10:00:00   # of Racers: 12  
N10 Green D\'Ambrosio, Jackson & D\'Ambrosio, Michael Winthrop YC 4229 1
N10 Green Ferrara, Paul and Murphy, Will Cottage Park YC 4248 2
N10 Green Poor, Freddie & Buonopane, Christian Cottage Park YC 4098 3
N10 Green Kelly, Owen & Mannung, Owen Medford Boat Club 4174 4
N10 Green Kline, Bert & Paine, Jonathan Cottage Park YC 8 5
N10 Green Ferrara, Reese & Buonopane, Jillian Cottage Park YC 4156 DNS
Fleet - Opti Championship    Start: 10:00:00   # of Racers: 2  
Opti Championship Lawton, Wil Cottage Park YC 7468 1
Opti Championship Ward, Michaela Squantum YC 9180 2
Fleet - Opti Green    Start: 10:00:00   # of Racers: 7  
Opti Green Kourafas, Will Squantum YC 9221 1
Opti Green Kennedy, Hayes Cottage Park YC 7093 2
Opti Green Hickey, Bridget Cottage Park YC 19140 3
Opti Green Calinda, Ty Cottage Park YC 1 4
Opti Green Townsend, Frank Squantum YC 15478 5
Opti Green wysocki, quinton Cottage Park YC 2 6
Opti Green Loney, Christine Squantum YC 0 DNS
FleetNameClubSail No.PlaceNotes
Fleet - 420 Championship    Start: 10:00:00   # of Racers: 8  
420 Championship Moreira, Simon & Rodriguez, Christopher Cottage Park YC 2 1
420 Championship Sheehan, Maggie & Casey, Jillian Medford Boat Club 1738 2
420 Championship McCarey, Ella & McCarey, Nora Cottage Park YC 1 3
420 Championship Walsh, Jack & Quealy, Matthew Winchester Boat Club 7737 4
Fleet - 420 Green    Start: 10:00:00   # of Racers: 18  
420 Green Montgomery, Sean & Rodriguez, Emily Cottage Park YC 7340 1
420 Green Kennedy, Hunter & Kfoury, Ryan Cottage Park YC 3700 2
420 Green Donovan, Elise & Risgin, Greta Medford Boat Club 1142 3
420 Green Harrington, Jillian & Kelliher, Colin Squantum YC 326 4
420 Green Fitzpatrick, Shane & Cataldo, John Cottage Park YC 3 5
420 Green Whittaker, Ray & Lomba, Victor Cottage Park YC 1 6
420 Green Schlichting, Antea & Anticevic, Gabriella Cottage Park YC 22 7
420 Green Eno, Marguerite and Dorothy McCarthy Winchester Boat Club 7738 8
420 Green Cash, Aiden and Silver, James Winthrop YC 1114 RET
420 Green Dodge, David & Bonnett, Tyler Winchester Boat Club 7735 DNC
Fleet - Laser    Start: 10:00:00   # of Racers: 3  
Laser Cobban, Madyson Squantum YC 191509 1
Laser Manning, Lauren Squantum YC 19610 2
Laser Riley, Marisa Squantum YC 0 3
Fleet - N10 Champ    Start: 10:00:00   # of Racers: 13  
N10 Champ Prew, Ben & Wysocki, Cedric Cottage Park YC 4253 1
N10 Champ Cataldo, Jake & Cataldo, Joseph Cottage Park YC 4257 2
N10 Champ Quealy, Aidan & Garrett, Grant Winchester Boat Club 4235 3
N10 Champ Hurley, Fallon & Norris, Mia Winthrop YC 4252 4
N10 Champ MacNeille, Ryan & MacNeille, William Winchester Boat Club 4167 5
N10 Champ Sheehan, Brendan & Morando, Michael Medford Boat Club 3062 6
N10 Champ Ronan, Andrew & Duplin, Harris Cottage Park YC 4185 7
Fleet - N10 Green    Start: 10:00:00   # of Racers: 12  
N10 Green Kelly, Owen & Mannung, Owen Medford Boat Club 4174 1
N10 Green D\'Ambrosio, Jackson & D\'Ambrosio, Michael Winthrop YC 4229 2
N10 Green Ferrara, Paul and Murphy, Will Cottage Park YC 4248 3
N10 Green Poor, Freddie & Buonopane, Christian Cottage Park YC 4098 4
N10 Green Kline, Bert & Paine, Jonathan Cottage Park YC 8 5
N10 Green Ferrara, Reese & Buonopane, Jillian Cottage Park YC 4156 RET
Fleet - Opti Championship    Start: 10:00:00   # of Racers: 2  
Opti Championship Lawton, Wil Cottage Park YC 7468 1
Opti Championship Ward, Michaela Squantum YC 9180 2
Fleet - Opti Green    Start: 10:00:00   # of Racers: 6  
Opti Green Kennedy, Hayes Cottage Park YC 7093 1
Opti Green Kourafas, Will Squantum YC 9221 2
Opti Green Calinda, Ty Cottage Park YC 1 3
Opti Green Townsend, Frank Squantum YC 15478 4
Opti Green Hickey, Bridget Cottage Park YC 19140 5
Opti Green wysocki, quinton Cottage Park YC 2 6
Opti Green Loney, Christine Squantum YC 0 DNC
FleetNameClubSail No.PlaceNotes
Fleet - 420 Championship    Start: 10:00:00   # of Racers: 8  
420 Championship Moreira, Simon & Rodriguez, Christopher Cottage Park YC 2 1
420 Championship McCarey, Ella & McCarey, Nora Cottage Park YC 1 2
420 Championship Walsh, Jack & Quealy, Matthew Winchester Boat Club 7737 3
420 Championship Sheehan, Maggie & Casey, Jillian Medford Boat Club 1738 4
Fleet - 420 Green    Start: 10:00:00   # of Racers: 18  
420 Green Kennedy, Hunter & Kfoury, Ryan Cottage Park YC 3700 1
420 Green Donovan, Elise & Risgin, Greta Medford Boat Club 1142 2
420 Green Harrington, Jillian & Kelliher, Colin Squantum YC 326 3
420 Green Montgomery, Sean & Rodriguez, Emily Cottage Park YC 7340 4
420 Green Schlichting, Antea & Anticevic, Gabriella Cottage Park YC 22 5
420 Green Eno, Marguerite and Dorothy McCarthy Winchester Boat Club 7738 6
420 Green Whittaker, Ray & Lomba, Victor Cottage Park YC 1 7
420 Green Cash, Aiden and Silver, James Winthrop YC 1114 RET
420 Green Dodge, David & Bonnett, Tyler Winchester Boat Club 7735 DNC
420 Green Fitzpatrick, Shane & Cataldo, John Cottage Park YC 3 DNF
Fleet - Laser    Start: 10:00:00   # of Racers: 3  
Laser Cobban, Madyson Squantum YC 191509 1
Laser Manning, Lauren Squantum YC 19610 2
Laser Riley, Marisa Squantum YC 0 3
Fleet - N10 Champ    Start: 10:00:00   # of Racers: 13  
N10 Champ Ronan, Andrew & Duplin, Harris Cottage Park YC 4185 1
N10 Champ MacNeille, Ryan & MacNeille, William Winchester Boat Club 4167 2
N10 Champ Prew, Ben & Wysocki, Cedric Cottage Park YC 4253 3
N10 Champ Cataldo, Jake & Cataldo, Joseph Cottage Park YC 4257 4
N10 Champ Quealy, Aidan & Garrett, Grant Winchester Boat Club 4235 5
N10 Champ Hurley, Fallon & Norris, Mia Winthrop YC 4252 6
N10 Champ Sheehan, Brendan & Morando, Michael Medford Boat Club 3062 7
Fleet - N10 Green    Start: 10:00:00   # of Racers: 12  
N10 Green Kelly, Owen & Mannung, Owen Medford Boat Club 4174 1
N10 Green Poor, Freddie & Buonopane, Christian Cottage Park YC 4098 2
N10 Green D\'Ambrosio, Jackson & D\'Ambrosio, Michael Winthrop YC 4229 3
N10 Green Kline, Bert & Paine, Jonathan Cottage Park YC 8 4
N10 Green Ferrara, Paul and Murphy, Will Cottage Park YC 4248 5
N10 Green Ferrara, Reese & Buonopane, Jillian Cottage Park YC 4156 RET
Fleet - Opti Championship    Start: 10:00:00   # of Racers: 2  
Opti Championship Lawton, Wil Cottage Park YC 7468 1
Opti Championship Ward, Michaela Squantum YC 9180 2
Fleet - Opti Green    Start: 10:00:00   # of Racers: 6  
Opti Green Kennedy, Hayes Cottage Park YC 7093 1
Opti Green Hickey, Bridget Cottage Park YC 19140 2
Opti Green Calinda, Ty Cottage Park YC 1 3
Opti Green Townsend, Frank Squantum YC 15478 4
Opti Green Kourafas, Will Squantum YC 9221 5
Opti Green wysocki, quinton Cottage Park YC 2 6
Opti Green Loney, Christine Squantum YC 0 DNC
FleetNameClubSail No.PlaceNotes
Fleet - 420 Championship    Start: 10:00:00   # of Racers: 8  
420 Championship Moreira, Simon & Rodriguez, Christopher Cottage Park YC 2 1
420 Championship McCarey, Ella & McCarey, Nora Cottage Park YC 1 2
420 Championship Walsh, Jack & Quealy, Matthew Winchester Boat Club 7737 3
420 Championship Sheehan, Maggie & Casey, Jillian Medford Boat Club 1738 4
Fleet - 420 Green    Start: 10:00:00   # of Racers: 18  
420 Green Montgomery, Sean & Rodriguez, Emily Cottage Park YC 7340 1
420 Green Kennedy, Hunter & Kfoury, Ryan Cottage Park YC 3700 2
420 Green Donovan, Elise & Risgin, Greta Medford Boat Club 1142 3
420 Green Schlichting, Antea & Anticevic, Gabriella Cottage Park YC 22 4
420 Green Harrington, Jillian & Kelliher, Colin Squantum YC 326 5
420 Green Whittaker, Ray & Lomba, Victor Cottage Park YC 1 6
420 Green Eno, Marguerite and Dorothy McCarthy Winchester Boat Club 7738 7
420 Green Cash, Aiden and Silver, James Winthrop YC 1114 RET
420 Green Dodge, David & Bonnett, Tyler Winchester Boat Club 7735 DNC
420 Green Fitzpatrick, Shane & Cataldo, John Cottage Park YC 3 RET
Fleet - Laser    Start: 10:00:00   # of Racers: 3  
Laser Cobban, Madyson Squantum YC 191509 1
Laser Manning, Lauren Squantum YC 19610 2
Laser Riley, Marisa Squantum YC 0 3
Fleet - N10 Champ    Start: 10:00:00   # of Racers: 13  
N10 Champ Cataldo, Jake & Cataldo, Joseph Cottage Park YC 4257 1
N10 Champ Prew, Ben & Wysocki, Cedric Cottage Park YC 4253 2
N10 Champ Quealy, Aidan & Garrett, Grant Winchester Boat Club 4235 3
N10 Champ Hurley, Fallon & Norris, Mia Winthrop YC 4252 4
N10 Champ Sheehan, Brendan & Morando, Michael Medford Boat Club 3062 5
N10 Champ Ronan, Andrew & Duplin, Harris Cottage Park YC 4185 RET
N10 Champ MacNeille, Ryan & MacNeille, William Winchester Boat Club 4167 DSQ
Fleet - N10 Green    Start: 10:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Opti Championship    Start: 10:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Opti Green    Start: 10:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameClubSail No.PlaceNotes
Fleet - 420 Championship    Start: 10:00:00   # of Racers: 8  
420 Championship Moreira, Simon & Rodriguez, Christopher Cottage Park YC 2 1
420 Championship Walsh, Jack & Quealy, Matthew Winchester Boat Club 7737 2
420 Championship McCarey, Ella & McCarey, Nora Cottage Park YC 1 3
420 Championship Sheehan, Maggie & Casey, Jillian Medford Boat Club 1738 4
Fleet - 420 Green    Start: 10:00:00   # of Racers: 20  
420 Green Kennedy, Hunter & Kfoury, Ryan Cottage Park YC 3700 1
420 Green Montgomery, Sean & Rodriguez, Emily Cottage Park YC 7340 2
420 Green Schlichting, Antea & Anticevic, Gabriella Cottage Park YC 22 3
420 Green Harrington, Jillian & Kelliher, Colin Squantum YC 326 4
420 Green Fitzpatrick, Shane & Cataldo, John Cottage Park YC 3 5
420 Green Donovan, Elise & Risgin, Greta Medford Boat Club 1142 DNF
420 Green Cash, Aiden and Silver, James Winthrop YC 1114 RET
420 Green Dodge, David & Bonnett, Tyler Winchester Boat Club 7735 DNF
420 Green Whittaker, Ray & Lomba, Victor Cottage Park YC 1 RET
420 Green Eno, Marguerite and Dorothy McCarthy Winchester Boat Club 7738 DNF
Fleet - Laser    Start: 10:00:00   # of Racers: 3  
Laser Riley, Marisa Squantum YC 0 1
Laser Manning, Lauren Squantum YC 19610 RET
Laser Cobban, Madyson Squantum YC 191509 RET
Fleet - Opti Championship    Start: 10:00:00   # of Racers: 1  
Opti Championship Lawton, Wil Cottage Park YC 7468 1
Opti Championship Ward, Michaela Squantum YC 9180 DNC
Fleet - N10 Champ    Start: 10:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - N10 Green    Start: 10:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Opti Green    Start: 10:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameClubSail No.PlaceNotes
Fleet - 420 Championship    Start: 10:00:00   # of Racers: 8  
420 Championship Moreira, Simon & Rodriguez, Christopher Cottage Park YC 2 1
420 Championship McCarey, Ella & McCarey, Nora Cottage Park YC 1 2
420 Championship Walsh, Jack & Quealy, Matthew Winchester Boat Club 7737 3
420 Championship Sheehan, Maggie & Casey, Jillian Medford Boat Club 1738 4
Fleet - 420 Green    Start: 10:00:00   # of Racers: 18  
420 Green Montgomery, Sean & Rodriguez, Emily Cottage Park YC 7340 1
420 Green Kennedy, Hunter & Kfoury, Ryan Cottage Park YC 3700 2
420 Green Fitzpatrick, Shane & Cataldo, John Cottage Park YC 3 3
420 Green Donovan, Elise & Risgin, Greta Medford Boat Club 1142 DNS
420 Green Harrington, Jillian & Kelliher, Colin Squantum YC 326 DNS
420 Green Schlichting, Antea & Anticevic, Gabriella Cottage Park YC 22 DNS
420 Green Cash, Aiden and Silver, James Winthrop YC 1114 DNF
420 Green Dodge, David & Bonnett, Tyler Winchester Boat Club 7735 DNS
420 Green Whittaker, Ray & Lomba, Victor Cottage Park YC 1 DNC
420 Green Eno, Marguerite and Dorothy McCarthy Winchester Boat Club 7738 DNS
Fleet - Laser    Start: 10:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - N10 Champ    Start: 10:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - N10 Green    Start: 10:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Opti Championship    Start: 10:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Opti Green    Start: 10:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameClubSail No.PlaceNotes
Fleet - 420 Championship    Start: 10:00:00   # of Racers: 6  
420 Championship Moreira, Simon & Rodriguez, Christopher Cottage Park YC 2 1
420 Championship McCarey, Ella & McCarey, Nora Cottage Park YC 1 2
420 Championship Walsh, Jack & Quealy, Matthew Winchester Boat Club 7737 3
420 Championship Sheehan, Maggie & Casey, Jillian Medford Boat Club 1738 DNC
Fleet - 420 Green    Start: 10:00:00   # of Racers: 6  
420 Green Kennedy, Hunter & Kfoury, Ryan Cottage Park YC 3700 1
420 Green Montgomery, Sean & Rodriguez, Emily Cottage Park YC 7340 2
420 Green Fitzpatrick, Shane & Cataldo, John Cottage Park YC 3 3
420 Green Donovan, Elise & Risgin, Greta Medford Boat Club 1142 DNC
420 Green Harrington, Jillian & Kelliher, Colin Squantum YC 326 DNC
420 Green Schlichting, Antea & Anticevic, Gabriella Cottage Park YC 22 DNC
420 Green Cash, Aiden and Silver, James Winthrop YC 1114 DNC
420 Green Dodge, David & Bonnett, Tyler Winchester Boat Club 7735 DNC
420 Green Whittaker, Ray & Lomba, Victor Cottage Park YC 1 DNC
420 Green Eno, Marguerite and Dorothy McCarthy Winchester Boat Club 7738 DNC
Fleet - Laser    Start: 10:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - N10 Champ    Start: 10:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - N10 Green    Start: 10:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Opti Championship    Start: 10:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Opti Green    Start: 10:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameClubSail No.PlaceNotes
Fleet - 420 Championship    Start: 10:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - 420 Green    Start: 10:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Laser    Start: 10:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - N10 Champ    Start: 10:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - N10 Green    Start: 10:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Opti Championship    Start: 10:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Opti Green    Start: 10:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameClubSail No.PlaceNotes
Fleet - 420 Championship    Start: 10:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - 420 Green    Start: 10:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Laser    Start: 10:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - N10 Champ    Start: 10:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - N10 Green    Start: 10:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Opti Championship    Start: 10:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Opti Green    Start: 10:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameClubSail No.PlaceNotes
Fleet - 420 Championship    Start: 10:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - 420 Green    Start: 10:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Laser    Start: 10:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - N10 Champ    Start: 10:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - N10 Green    Start: 10:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Opti Championship    Start: 10:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Opti Green    Start: 10:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameClubSail No.PlaceNotes
Fleet - 420 Championship    Start: 10:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - 420 Green    Start: 10:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Laser    Start: 10:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - N10 Champ    Start: 10:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - N10 Green    Start: 10:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Opti Championship    Start: 10:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Opti Green    Start: 10:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameClubSail No.PlacePointsRace - PlaceRace - PointsNotes
12345678910111234567891011
Fleet - 420 Championship    # of Races: 7     # of Entries: 4     # of Starters: 8  
420 Championship Moreira, Simon & Rodriguez, Christopher Cottage Park YC 2 1 6 1111111----1111111----
420 Championship McCarey, Ella & McCarey, Nora Cottage Park YC 1 2 13 2322322----2322322----
420 Championship Walsh, Jack & Quealy, Matthew Winchester Boat Club 7737 3 17 3433233----3433233----
420 Championship Sheehan, Maggie & Casey, Jillian Medford Boat Club 1738 4 22 424444DNC----4244445----
Fleet - 420 Green    # of Races: 7     # of Entries: 10     # of Starters: 20  
420 Green Montgomery, Sean & Rodriguez, Emily Cottage Park YC 7340 1 8 1141212----1141212----
420 Green Kennedy, Hunter & Kfoury, Ryan Cottage Park YC 3700 2 9 2212121----2212121----
420 Green Harrington, Jillian & Kelliher, Colin Squantum YC 326 3 32 54354DNSDNC----543541111----
420 Green Donovan, Elise & Risgin, Greta Medford Boat Club 1142 4 33 3323DNFDNSDNC----3323111111----
420 Green Fitzpatrick, Shane & Cataldo, John Cottage Park YC 3 5 33 65DNFRET533----651111533----
420 Green Schlichting, Antea & Anticevic, Gabriella Cottage Park YC 22 6 34 47543DNSDNC----475431111----
420 Green Whittaker, Ray & Lomba, Victor Cottage Park YC 1 7 49 8676RETDNCDNC----8676111111----
420 Green Eno, Marguerite and Dorothy McCarthy Winchester Boat Club 7738 8 50 7867DNFDNSDNC----7867111111----
420 Green Cash, Aiden and Silver, James Winthrop YC 1114 9 66 RETRETRETRETRETDNFDNC----11111111111111----
420 Green Dodge, David & Bonnett, Tyler Winchester Boat Club 7735 10 66 DNFDNCDNCDNCDNFDNSDNC----11111111111111----
Fleet - Laser    # of Races: 5     # of Entries: 3     # of Starters: 3  
Laser Cobban, Madyson Squantum YC 191509 1 8 1111RET------11114------
Laser Manning, Lauren Squantum YC 19610 2 12 2222RET------22224------
Laser Riley, Marisa Squantum YC 0 3 13 33331------33331------
Fleet - N10 Champ    # of Races: 4     # of Entries: 7     # of Starters: 13  
N10 Champ Prew, Ben & Wysocki, Cedric Cottage Park YC 4253 1 7 1132-------1132-------
N10 Champ Cataldo, Jake & Cataldo, Joseph Cottage Park YC 4257 2 9 2241-------2241-------
N10 Champ Quealy, Aidan & Garrett, Grant Winchester Boat Club 4235 3 16 5353-------5353-------
N10 Champ Ronan, Andrew & Duplin, Harris Cottage Park YC 4185 4 19 371RET-------3718-------
N10 Champ MacNeille, Ryan & MacNeille, William Winchester Boat Club 4167 5 19 452DSQ-------4528-------
N10 Champ Hurley, Fallon & Norris, Mia Winthrop YC 4252 6 21 7464-------7464-------
N10 Champ Sheehan, Brendan & Morando, Michael Medford Boat Club 3062 7 24 6675-------6675-------
Fleet - N10 Green    # of Races: 3     # of Entries: 6     # of Starters: 12  
N10 Green Kelly, Owen & Mannung, Owen Medford Boat Club 4174 1 6 411--------411--------
N10 Green D\'Ambrosio, Jackson & D\'Ambrosio, Michael Winthrop YC 4229 2 6 123--------123--------
N10 Green Poor, Freddie & Buonopane, Christian Cottage Park YC 4098 3 9 342--------342--------
N10 Green Ferrara, Paul and Murphy, Will Cottage Park YC 4248 4 10 235--------235--------
N10 Green Kline, Bert & Paine, Jonathan Cottage Park YC 8 5 14 554--------554--------
N10 Green Ferrara, Reese & Buonopane, Jillian Cottage Park YC 4156 6 21 DNSRETRET--------777--------
Fleet - Opti Championship    # of Races: 4     # of Entries: 2     # of Starters: 2  
Opti Championship Lawton, Wil Cottage Park YC 7468 1 4 111-1------111-1------
Opti Championship Ward, Michaela Squantum YC 9180 2 9 222-DNC------222-3------
Fleet - Opti Green    # of Races: 3     # of Entries: 7     # of Starters: 7  
Opti Green Kennedy, Hayes Cottage Park YC 7093 1 4 211--------211--------
Opti Green Kourafas, Will Squantum YC 9221 2 8 125--------125--------
Opti Green Hickey, Bridget Cottage Park YC 19140 3 10 352--------352--------
Opti Green Calinda, Ty Cottage Park YC 1 4 10 433--------433--------
Opti Green Townsend, Frank Squantum YC 15478 5 13 544--------544--------
Opti Green wysocki, quinton Cottage Park YC 2 6 18 666--------666--------
Opti Green Loney, Christine Squantum YC 0 7 24 DNSDNCDNC--------888--------
Cancel/Exit Contact Event OrganizersRegional Events ListHelp
© Copyright: Regatta Management Solutions - October 27, 2017 21:50:47