Results
2017 Flashlight Series - HBPHRF

Best 10 races are scored for the season. For each series, you get one throw out if we get four or more races scored.  RC credit is your average score within the series in which you do race committee.

FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailJAM FinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - A    Start: 18:45:00   Course Desc: 4   # of Racers: 11  
A Nelson, David & Pike, Matthew Got Qi Hingham YC 317 J/105 84 R No 19:49:23 01:04:23 01:06:00.49 -1
A Langenhagen, Conrad Casuarina Hingham YC 75 J/100 87 R No 19:49:53 01:04:53 01:06:12.45 11.962
A Lacks, Jon VIVA Hull YC 0 J/105 90 R No 19:50:58 01:05:58 01:06:59.84 59.353
A Feeley, Family Ladylove Hingham YC 290 J/109 66 R No 19:49:21 01:04:21 01:07:54.11 1:53.624
A Roth, Geoffrey Ceann Saile Hull YC 7101 Tartan 101 78 R No 19:52:20 01:07:20 01:09:41.53 3:41.045
A Feldman, John Jam - 0 J/109 69 R No 19:52:38 01:07:38 01:11:01.23 5:00.746
A Foley, Robert Wild Ride Hull YC 109 Henderson 30 45 R No 19:50:05 01:05:05 01:11:05.97 5:05.487
A Moylan, Kevin Tempo Wessagussett YC 41915 J/35 84 R No 19:55:15 01:10:15 01:12:01.37 6:00.888
A Carvette, Rob Crazy Ivan Hing Bay PHRF 93470 Beneteau 36.7 78 R No 19:54:44 01:09:44 01:12:10.57 6:10.089
A Grieco, Mario Wild Rose - 63455 Soverel 33 2 87 R No 19:56:01 01:11:01 01:12:27.96 6:27.4710
A Ringuet, Barry Astray Liana - 51036 VG 30 72 R No - DNC
A Curtis, Thomas Magpie Hingham YC 147 J/100 87 R No - RCP Race Comm
A Peirce, Rich Moose Hull YC 145 J/120 R Carbon Rig 51 R No - DNC
Fleet - B    Start: 18:40:00   Course Desc: 4   # of Racers: 6  
B Casciato, Ron Impromptu - 6013 C&C 38-2 132 C No 19:46:03 01:06:03 01:02:57.05 -1
B Ray, Jim & Ryan, Douglas Wizard Hull YC 81 J/80 120 R No 19:47:51 01:07:51 01:05:49.48 2:52.422
B Bucklen, Marc Alquemie Hull YC 33867 C&C 37 111 R No 19:48:30 01:08:30 01:07:21.60 4:24.553
B Collins, D & Kachel, E & Matthews, T Static Hingham YC 40786 Evelyn 32-2 102 R No 19:47:44 01:07:44 01:07:31.53 4:34.484
B Littke, Ed Dream On Hull YC 32344 Catalina 38 126 C No 19:51:18 01:11:18 01:08:33.46 5:36.415
B Llewellyn, Dan Bailamos - 91 S2 9.1 132 R No 19:57:39 01:17:39 01:14:00.40 11:03.346
B Pilczak, Kenn Jester South Shore YC 52670 Dehler 37c 117 R No - DNC
B Kurtz, Andrew Cayuga Hull YC 32447 Sabre 38 120 R No - DNC
Fleet - C    Start: 18:35:00   Course Desc: 4   # of Racers: 6  
C Smookler, David/Debbie Melody Hull YC 41317 Islander 36 150 R No 19:43:05 01:08:05 01:03:13.21 -1
C Gallagher, Sean & Quirk, Edward Falcon - 0 Merit 25 186 C No 19:51:02 01:16:02 01:07:08.94 3:55.732
C Manning, Tim lassair Hingham YC 207 ALERION XPRS 28 168 R No 19:50:32 01:15:32 01:08:22.79 5:09.573
C Gustafson, James Gusty Hingham YC 3060 Catalina 30 TM 174 R No 19:51:26 01:16:26 01:08:37.27 5:24.054
C Nelson, Bob Alice South Shore YC 5000 J/24 168 R No 19:52:25 01:17:25 01:10:05.08 6:51.875
C Johnson, Steve Elan Hull YC 264 Sabre 34-2 156 C No 19:52:32 01:17:32 01:11:23.00 8:09.796
C Lords, Richard Dea Salacia Hull YC 1925 Catalina 27 207 R No - DNC
C Pasko, Paul Ruffian - 12345 Cal 33-2 138 R No - DNC
C Webber, Stu Freedom Hull YC 4547 Catalina 30 174 R No - DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailJAM FinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - A    Start: 18:45:00   Course Desc: W13   # of Racers: 10  
A Feeley, Family Ladylove Hingham YC 290 J/109 66 R No 19:53:27 01:08:27 01:12:13.69 -1
A Nelson, David & Pike, Matthew Got Qi Hingham YC 317 J/105 84 R No 19:55:34 01:10:34 01:12:20.85 7.172
A Langenhagen, Conrad Casuarina Hingham YC 75 J/100 87 R No 19:56:12 01:11:12 01:12:39.18 25.503
A Foley, Robert Wild Ride Hull YC 109 Henderson 30 45 R No 19:54:09 01:09:09 01:15:32.52 3:18.844
A Roth, Geoffrey Ceann Saile Hull YC 7101 Tartan 101 78 R No 20:01:51 01:16:51 01:19:32.53 7:18.855
A Lacks, Jon VIVA Hull YC 0 J/105 90 R No 20:06:04 01:21:04 01:22:20.00 10:06.316
A Feldman, John Jam - 0 J/109 69 R No 20:09:37 01:24:37 01:28:51.26 16:37.587
A Moylan, Kevin Tempo Wessagussett YC 41915 J/35 84 R No 20:12:55 01:27:55 01:30:08.12 17:54.448
A Carvette, Rob Crazy Ivan Hing Bay PHRF 93470 Beneteau 36.7 90 C No 20:14:43 01:29:43 01:31:07.11 18:53.429
A Grieco, Mario Wild Rose - 63455 Soverel 33 2 87 R No 20:17:06 01:32:06 01:33:58.78 21:45.0910
A Ringuet, Barry Astray Liana - 51036 VG 30 72 R No - DNC
A Curtis, Thomas Magpie Hingham YC 147 J/100 87 R No - DNC
A Peirce, Rich Moose Hull YC 145 J/120 R Carbon Rig 51 R No - DNC
Fleet - B    Start: 18:40:00   Course Desc: W13   # of Racers: 5  
B Casciato, Ron Impromptu - 6013 C&C 38-2 132 C No 19:46:14 01:06:14 01:03:07.54 -1
B Pilczak, Kenn Jester South Shore YC 52670 Dehler 37c 117 R No 19:49:39 01:09:39 01:07:52.49 4:44.952
B Collins, D & Kachel, E & Matthews, T Static Hingham YC 40786 Evelyn 32-2 102 R No 19:48:17 01:08:17 01:08:04.43 4:56.903
B Ray, Jim & Ryan, Douglas Wizard Hull YC 81 J/80 120 R No 19:53:36 01:13:36 01:11:24.18 8:16.644
B Llewellyn, Dan Bailamos - 91 S2 9.1 132 R No 20:02:08 01:22:08 01:18:16.77 15:09.245
B Bucklen, Marc Alquemie Hull YC 33867 C&C 37 111 R No - DNC
B Littke, Ed Dream On Hull YC 32344 Catalina 38 123 R No - DNC
B Kurtz, Andrew Cayuga Hull YC 32447 Sabre 38 120 R No - DNC
Fleet - C    Start: 18:35:00   Course Desc: W13   # of Racers: 6  
C Gallagher, Sean & Quirk, Edward Falcon - 0 Merit 25 186 C No 19:50:40 01:15:40 01:06:49.51 -1
C Nelson, Bob Alice South Shore YC 5000 J/24 168 R No 19:48:57 01:13:57 01:06:56.78 7.272
C Gustafson, James Gusty Hingham YC 3060 Catalina 30 TM 186 C No 19:54:53 01:19:53 01:10:32.95 3:43.443
C Johnson, Steve Elan Hull YC 264 Sabre 34-2 156 C No 19:58:13 01:23:13 01:16:36.95 9:47.444
C Manning, Tim lassair Hingham YC 207 ALERION XPRS 28 168 R No 19:59:47 01:24:47 01:16:45.22 9:55.715
C Smookler, David/Debbie Melody Hull YC 41317 Islander 36 150 R No - RCP Race Comm
C Lords, Richard Dea Salacia Hull YC 1925 Catalina 27 207 R No - DNC
C Pasko, Paul Ruffian - 12345 Cal 33-2 138 R No - DNC
C Webber, Stu Freedom Hull YC 4547 Catalina 30 174 R No - DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailJAM FinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - A    Start: 18:45:00   Course Desc: 17   # of Racers: 9  
A Foley, Robert Wild Ride Hull YC 109 Henderson 30 45 R No 19:34:36 00:49:36 00:54:11.09 -1
A Feeley, Family Ladylove Hingham YC 290 J/109 66 R No 19:36:27 00:51:27 00:54:17.39 6.292
A Langenhagen, Conrad Casuarina Hingham YC 75 J/100 87 R No 19:38:53 00:53:53 00:54:58.98 47.893
A Nelson, David & Pike, Matthew Got Qi Hingham YC 317 J/105 84 R No 19:38:42 00:53:42 00:55:03.31 52.224
A Curtis, Thomas Magpie Hingham YC 147 J/100 87 R No 19:41:51 00:56:51 00:58:00.61 3:49.525
A Roth, Geoffrey Ceann Saile Hull YC 7101 Tartan 101 78 R No 19:41:30 00:56:30 00:58:28.76 4:17.676
A Lacks, Jon VIVA Hull YC 0 J/105 90 R No 19:52:53 01:07:53 01:08:56.64 14:45.557
A Feldman, John Jam - 0 J/109 69 R No 19:58:38 01:13:38 01:17:19.26 23:08.168
A Moylan, Kevin Tempo Wessagussett YC 41915 J/35 90 C No 20:02:31 01:17:31 01:18:43.67 24:32.589
A Ringuet, Barry Astray Liana - 51036 VG 30 72 R No - DNC
A Grieco, Mario Wild Rose - 63455 Soverel 33 2 87 R No - DNC
A Carvette, Rob Crazy Ivan Hing Bay PHRF 93470 Beneteau 36.7 78 R No - DNC
A Peirce, Rich Moose Hull YC 145 J/120 R Carbon Rig 51 R No - DNC
Fleet - B    Start: 18:40:00   Course Desc: 17   # of Racers: 5  
B Casciato, Ron Impromptu - 6013 C&C 38-2 132 C No 19:29:46 00:49:46 00:47:25.89 -1
B Bucklen, Marc Alquemie Hull YC 33867 C&C 37 111 R No 19:33:03 00:53:03 00:52:10.03 4:44.142
B Pilczak, Kenn Jester South Shore YC 52670 Dehler 37c 117 R No 19:34:16 00:54:16 00:52:53.01 5:27.123
B Collins, D & Kachel, E & Matthews, T Static Hingham YC 40786 Evelyn 32-2 102 R No 19:35:43 00:55:43 00:55:32.75 8:06.854
B Llewellyn, Dan Bailamos - 91 S2 9.1 132 R No 19:51:06 01:11:06 01:07:45.84 20:19.945
B Littke, Ed Dream On Hull YC 32344 Catalina 38 123 R No - DNC
B Ray, Jim & Ryan, Douglas Wizard Hull YC 81 J/80 120 R No - DNC
B Kurtz, Andrew Cayuga Hull YC 32447 Sabre 38 120 R No - DNC
Fleet - C    Start: 18:35:00   Course Desc: 17   # of Racers: 7  
C Gustafson, James Gusty Hingham YC 3060 Catalina 30 TM 186 C No 19:31:21 00:56:21 00:49:45.94 -1
C Smookler, David/Debbie Melody Hull YC 41317 Islander 36 150 R No 19:28:43 00:53:43 00:49:52.79 6.852
C Gallagher, Sean & Quirk, Edward Falcon - 0 Merit 25 186 C No 19:35:17 01:00:17 00:53:14.36 3:28.423
C Manning, Tim lassair Hingham YC 207 ALERION XPRS 28 168 R No 19:40:21 01:05:21 00:59:09.65 9:23.714
C Johnson, Steve Elan Hull YC 264 Sabre 34-2 156 C No 19:50:35 01:15:35 01:09:35.28 19:49.355
C Webber, Stu Freedom Hull YC 4547 Catalina 30 180 C No 19:58:11 01:23:11 01:14:04.04 24:18.106
C Lords, Richard Dea Salacia Hull YC 1925 Catalina 27 207 R No - DNC
C Nelson, Bob Alice South Shore YC 5000 J/24 168 R No - RCP Race Comm
C Pasko, Paul Ruffian - 12345 Cal 33-2 138 R No - DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailJAM FinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - A    Start: 19:09:00   Course Desc: 34,HB   # of Racers: 7  
A Foley, Robert Wild Ride Hull YC 109 Henderson 30 45 R No 19:35:10 00:26:10 00:28:35.13 -1
A Feeley, Family Ladylove Hingham YC 290 J/109 66 R No 19:36:22 00:27:22 00:28:52.63 17.502
A Langenhagen, Conrad Casuarina Hingham YC 75 J/100 87 R No 19:38:40 00:29:40 00:30:16.33 1:41.203
A Roth, Geoffrey Ceann Saile Hull YC 7101 Tartan 101 78 R No 19:38:18 00:29:18 00:30:19.59 1:44.464
A Curtis, Thomas Magpie Hingham YC 147 J/100 87 R No 19:40:32 00:31:32 00:32:10.61 3:35.495
A Peirce, Rich Moose Hull YC 145 J/120 R Carbon Rig 51 R No 19:42:33 00:33:33 00:36:17.12 7:42.006
A Carvette, Rob Crazy Ivan Hing Bay PHRF 93470 Beneteau 36.7 78 R No 19:44:35 00:35:35 00:36:49.79 8:14.677
A Ringuet, Barry Astray Liana - 51036 VG 30 72 R No - DNC
A Nelson, David & Pike, Matthew Got Qi Hingham YC 317 J/105 84 R No - DNC
A Feldman, John Jam - 0 J/109 69 R No - DNC
A Moylan, Kevin Tempo Wessagussett YC 41915 J/35 84 R No - DNC
A Grieco, Mario Wild Rose - 63455 Soverel 33 2 87 R No - DNC
A Lacks, Jon VIVA Hull YC 0 J/105 90 R No - DNC
A Webber, Stu Freedom Hull YC 4547 Catalina 30 0 R No - DNC
Fleet - B    Start: 19:04:00   Course Desc: 34,HB   # of Racers: 4  
B Casciato, Ron Impromptu - 6013 C&C 38-2 132 C No 19:38:35 00:34:35 00:32:57.64 -1
B Ray, Jim & Ryan, Douglas Wizard Hull YC 81 J/80 120 R No 19:38:19 00:34:19 00:33:17.54 19.902
B Collins, D & Kachel, E & Matthews, T Static Hingham YC 40786 Evelyn 32-2 102 R No 19:41:53 00:37:53 00:37:46.03 4:48.393
B Llewellyn, Dan Bailamos - 91 S2 9.1 144 C No 19:46:31 00:42:31 00:39:49.27 6:51.634
B Bucklen, Marc Alquemie Hull YC 33867 C&C 37 111 R No - DNC
B Pilczak, Kenn Jester South Shore YC 52670 Dehler 37c 117 R No - DNC
B Littke, Ed Dream On Hull YC 32344 Catalina 38 123 R No - DNC
B Kurtz, Andrew Cayuga Hull YC 32447 Sabre 38 120 R No - DNC
Fleet - C    Start: 18:59:00   Course Desc: 34,HB   # of Racers: 3  
C Smookler, David/Debbie Melody Hull YC 41317 Islander 36 153 C No 19:30:47 00:31:47 00:29:23.23 -1
C Gustafson, James Gusty Hingham YC 3060 Catalina 30 TM 186 C No 19:39:35 00:40:35 00:35:50.48 6:27.252
C Johnson, Steve Elan Hull YC 264 Sabre 34-2 141 R No - DNC
C Lords, Richard Dea Salacia Hull YC 1925 Catalina 27 207 R No - DNC
C Nelson, Bob Alice South Shore YC 5000 J/24 168 R No - DNC
C Gallagher, Sean & Quirk, Edward Falcon - 0 Merit 25 180 R No - RCP Race Comm
C Manning, Tim lassair Hingham YC 207 ALERION XPRS 28 168 R No - DNC
C Pasko, Paul Ruffian - 12345 Cal 33-2 138 R No - DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailJAM FinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - A    Start: 19:00:00   Course Desc: 24,18,HB   # of Racers: 10  
A Feeley, Family Ladylove Hingham YC 290 J/109 66 R No 19:16:17 00:16:17 00:17:10.93 -1
A Foley, Robert Wild Ride Hull YC 109 Henderson 30 45 R No 19:16:37 00:16:37 00:18:09.16 58.232
A Roth, Geoffrey Ceann Saile Hull YC 7101 Tartan 101 78 R No 19:17:54 00:17:54 00:18:31.62 1:20.703
A Peirce, Rich Moose Hull YC 145 J/120 R Carbon Rig 51 R No 19:17:11 00:17:11 00:18:35.06 1:24.134
A Curtis, Thomas Magpie Hingham YC 147 J/100 87 R No 19:18:21 00:18:21 00:18:43.47 1:32.545
A Langenhagen, Conrad Casuarina Hingham YC 75 J/100 87 R No 19:18:29 00:18:29 00:18:51.63 1:40.716
A Lacks, Jon VIVA Hull YC 0 J/105 90 R No 19:19:41 00:19:41 00:19:59.45 2:48.537
A Moylan, Kevin Tempo Wessagussett YC 41915 J/35 84 R No 19:21:03 00:21:03 00:21:34.87 4:23.958
A Carvette, Rob Crazy Ivan Hing Bay PHRF 93470 Beneteau 36.7 90 C No 19:22:29 00:22:29 00:22:50.08 5:39.159
A Ringuet, Barry Astray Liana - 51036 VG 30 72 R No - DNC
A Nelson, David & Pike, Matthew Got Qi Hingham YC 317 J/105 84 R No - DNC
A Feldman, John Jam - 0 J/109 69 R No - DNS
A Grieco, Mario Wild Rose - 63455 Soverel 33 2 87 R No - DNC
A Webber, Stu Freedom Hull YC 4547 Catalina 30 0 R No - DNC
Fleet - B    Start: 18:55:00   Course Desc: 24,18,HB   # of Racers: 4  
B Ray, Jim & Ryan, Douglas Wizard Hull YC 81 J/80 120 R No 19:14:38 00:19:38 00:19:02.84 -1
B Casciato, Ron Impromptu - 6013 C&C 38-2 132 C No 19:15:42 00:20:42 00:19:43.72 40.892
B Llewellyn, Dan Bailamos - 91 S2 9.1 132 R No 19:23:37 00:28:37 00:27:16.44 8:13.603
B Bucklen, Marc Alquemie Hull YC 33867 C&C 37 111 R No - DNC
B Collins, D & Kachel, E & Matthews, T Static Hingham YC 40786 Evelyn 32-2 102 R No - RCP Race Comm
B Pilczak, Kenn Jester South Shore YC 52670 Dehler 37c 117 R No - DNC
B Littke, Ed Dream On Hull YC 32344 Catalina 38 123 R No - DNC
B Kurtz, Andrew Cayuga Hull YC 32447 Sabre 38 120 R No - DNC
Fleet - C    Start: 18:50:00   Course Desc: 24,18,HB   # of Racers: 5  
C Gallagher, Sean & Quirk, Edward Falcon - 0 Merit 25 180 R No 19:20:18 00:30:18 00:26:58.77 -1
C Gustafson, James Gusty Hingham YC 3060 Catalina 30 TM 174 R No 19:20:40 00:30:40 00:27:31.93 33.172
C Nelson, Bob Alice South Shore YC 5000 J/24 168 R No 19:20:56 00:30:56 00:28:00.22 1:01.463
C Johnson, Steve Elan Hull YC 264 Sabre 34-2 156 C No 19:25:38 00:35:38 00:32:48.41 5:49.654
C Smookler, David/Debbie Melody Hull YC 41317 Islander 36 153 C No - RET
C Lords, Richard Dea Salacia Hull YC 1925 Catalina 27 207 R No - DNC
C Manning, Tim lassair Hingham YC 207 ALERION XPRS 28 168 R No - DNC
C Pasko, Paul Ruffian - 12345 Cal 33-2 138 R No - DNC
FleetNameYacht NameSail No.Boat TypePlacePointsRace - PlaceRace - PointsNotes
1234512345
Fleet - A    # of Races: 5     # of Entries: 14     # of Starters: 12  
A Feeley, Family Ladylove 290 J/109 1 400.0 4122193.0102.098.098.0102.0
A Foley, Robert Wild Ride 109 Henderson 30 2 395.0 7411289.093.0102.0102.098.0
A Langenhagen, Conrad Casuarina 75 J/100 3 386.0 2333698.096.096.096.089.0
A Roth, Geoffrey Ceann Saile 7101 Tartan 101 4 371.0 5564391.091.089.093.096.0
A Lacks, Jon VIVA 0 J/105 5 363.0 367DNC796.089.089.00.089.0
A Curtis, Thomas Magpie 147 J/100 6 358.0 RCPDNC55585.00.091.091.091.0
A Moylan, Kevin Tempo 41915 J/35 8 356.0 889DNC889.089.089.00.089.0
A Feldman, John Jam 0 J/109 9 352.0 678DNCDNS89.089.089.00.085.0
A Carvette, Rob Crazy Ivan 93470 Beneteau 36.7 9 356.0 99DNC7989.089.00.089.089.0
A Nelson, David & Pike, Matthew Got Qi 317 J/105 10 293.0 124DNCDNC102.098.093.00.00.0
A Grieco, Mario Wild Rose 63455 Soverel 33 2 10 178.0 1010DNCDNCDNC89.089.00.00.00.0
A Peirce, Rich Moose 145 J/120 R Carbon Rig 11 182.0 DNCDNCDNC640.00.00.089.093.0
A Ringuet, Barry Astray Liana 51036 VG 30 DNC 0.0 DNCDNCDNCDNCDNC0.00.00.00.00.0
A Webber, Stu Freedom 4547 Catalina 30 DNC 0.0 DNCDNCDNCDNCDNC0.00.00.00.00.0
Fleet - B    # of Races: 5     # of Entries: 8     # of Starters: 7  
B Casciato, Ron Impromptu 6013 C&C 38-2 1 408.0 11112102.0102.0102.0102.098.0
B Ray, Jim & Ryan, Douglas Wizard 81 J/80 2 391.0 24DNC2198.093.00.098.0102.0
B Collins, D & Kachel, E & Matthews, T Static 40786 Evelyn 32-2 3 379.5 4343RCP93.096.093.096.094.5
B Llewellyn, Dan Bailamos 91 S2 9.1 4 371.0 6554389.091.091.093.096.0
B Pilczak, Kenn Jester 52670 Dehler 37c 5 194.0 DNC23DNCDNC0.098.096.00.00.0
B Bucklen, Marc Alquemie 33867 C&C 37 6 194.0 3DNC2DNCDNC96.00.098.00.00.0
B Littke, Ed Dream On 32344 Catalina 38 7 91.0 5DNCDNCDNCDNC91.00.00.00.00.0
B Kurtz, Andrew Cayuga 32447 Sabre 38 DNC 0.0 DNCDNCDNCDNCDNC0.00.00.00.00.0
Fleet - C    # of Races: 5     # of Entries: 9     # of Starters: 7  
C Gallagher, Sean & Quirk, Edward Falcon 0 Merit 25 1 401.5 213RCP198.0102.096.099.5102.0
C Smookler, David/Debbie Melody 41317 Islander 36 2 398.8 1RCP21RET102.096.898.0102.085.0
C Gustafson, James Gusty 3060 Catalina 30 TM 3 394.0 4312293.096.0102.098.098.0
C Nelson, Bob Alice 5000 J/24 4 370.0 52RCPDNC391.098.085.00.096.0
C Johnson, Steve Elan 264 Sabre 34-2 5 366.0 645DNC489.093.091.00.093.0
C Manning, Tim lassair 207 ALERION XPRS 28 6 280.0 354DNCDNC96.091.093.00.00.0
C Webber, Stu Freedom 4547 Catalina 30 7 89.0 DNCDNC6DNCDNC0.00.089.00.00.0
C Lords, Richard Dea Salacia 1925 Catalina 27 DNC 0.0 DNCDNCDNCDNCDNC0.00.00.00.00.0
C Pasko, Paul Ruffian 12345 Cal 33-2 DNC 0.0 DNCDNCDNCDNCDNC0.00.00.00.00.0
Cancel/Exit Contact Event OrganizersRegional Events ListHelp
© Copyright: Regatta Management Solutions - October 27, 2017 21:50:48