Results
2017 DEJSA Opti Championship
FleetNameClubSail No.PlaceFinishNotes
Place
Fleet - Opti Championship    Start: 11:30:00   Course Desc: W/L   # of Racers: 7  
Opti Championship Norgang, Thomas Kollegewidgwok YC 21953 1 1
Opti Championship Lardner, Oliver Kollegewidgwok YC 80085 2 2
Opti Championship van Bever, Owen Kollegewidgwok YC 4614 3 3
Opti Championship Atwood, Roderick Kollegewidgwok YC 19808 4 4
Opti Championship Jenkins, Vivi Kollegewidgwok YC 21886 5 5
Opti Championship Fleming, Milo Kollegewidgwok YC 21512 6 7
Opti Championship Rodes, Marshall Kollegewidgwok YC 11015 7 9
Fleet - Opti Green    Start: 10:00:00   # of Racers: 8  
Opti Green Baldwin, Benjamin Kollegewidgwok YC 7867 1 6
Opti Green Lindsay, Gray Bucks Harbor YC 12 2 8
Opti Green Oleyer, John Bucks Harbor YC 44 3 10
Opti Green Stichman, Chase Bucks Harbor YC 21023 4 11
Opti Green Wilmerding, George Kollegewidgwok YC 9823 5 12
Opti Green Beaton, Lillian St Croix YC 5 6 13
Opti Green Grivner, Andrew Kollegewidgwok YC 20234 7 14
Opti Green Bramblett-Williams, Sayer Kollegewidgwok YC 17228 15 -
Opti Green Purvis, Rafe Kollegewidgwok YC 0 DNC -
FleetNameClubSail No.PlaceFinishNotes
Place
Fleet - Opti Championship    Start: 10:00:00   # of Racers: 7  
Opti Championship Norgang, Thomas Kollegewidgwok YC 21953 1 1
Opti Championship Rodes, Marshall Kollegewidgwok YC 11015 2 2
Opti Championship Atwood, Roderick Kollegewidgwok YC 19808 3 3
Opti Championship Lardner, Oliver Kollegewidgwok YC 80085 4 4
Opti Championship Jenkins, Vivi Kollegewidgwok YC 21886 5 5
Opti Championship Fleming, Milo Kollegewidgwok YC 21512 6 6
Opti Championship van Bever, Owen Kollegewidgwok YC 4614 7 7
Fleet - Opti Green    Start: 10:00:00   # of Racers: 8  
Opti Green Baldwin, Benjamin Kollegewidgwok YC 7867 1 1
Opti Green Stichman, Chase Bucks Harbor YC 21023 2 2
Opti Green Lindsay, Gray Bucks Harbor YC 12 3 3
Opti Green Oleyer, John Bucks Harbor YC 44 4 4
Opti Green Wilmerding, George Kollegewidgwok YC 9823 5 5
Opti Green Grivner, Andrew Kollegewidgwok YC 20234 6 6
Opti Green Beaton, Lillian St Croix YC 5 7 7
Opti Green Bramblett-Williams, Sayer Kollegewidgwok YC 17228 15 -
Opti Green Purvis, Rafe Kollegewidgwok YC 0 DNC -
FleetNameClubSail No.PlaceFinishNotes
Place
Fleet - Opti Championship    Start: 10:00:00   Course Desc: W/L   # of Racers: 7  
Opti Championship Lardner, Oliver Kollegewidgwok YC 80085 1 1
Opti Championship Norgang, Thomas Kollegewidgwok YC 21953 2 2
Opti Championship Atwood, Roderick Kollegewidgwok YC 19808 3 3
Opti Championship van Bever, Owen Kollegewidgwok YC 4614 4 4
Opti Championship Rodes, Marshall Kollegewidgwok YC 11015 5 5
Opti Championship Jenkins, Vivi Kollegewidgwok YC 21886 6 6
Opti Championship Fleming, Milo Kollegewidgwok YC 21512 7 7
Fleet - Opti Green    Start: 10:00:00   # of Racers: 8  
Opti Green Stichman, Chase Bucks Harbor YC 21023 1 1
Opti Green Lindsay, Gray Bucks Harbor YC 12 2 2
Opti Green Baldwin, Benjamin Kollegewidgwok YC 7867 3 3
Opti Green Oleyer, John Bucks Harbor YC 44 4 4
Opti Green Bramblett-Williams, Sayer Kollegewidgwok YC 17228 5 5
Opti Green Beaton, Lillian St Croix YC 5 6 6
Opti Green Wilmerding, George Kollegewidgwok YC 9823 7 7
Opti Green Grivner, Andrew Kollegewidgwok YC 20234 8 8
Opti Green Purvis, Rafe Kollegewidgwok YC 0 DNC -
FleetNameClubSail No.PlaceFinishNotes
Place
Fleet - Opti Championship    Start: 10:00:00   # of Racers: 7  
Opti Championship Atwood, Roderick Kollegewidgwok YC 19808 1 1
Opti Championship Norgang, Thomas Kollegewidgwok YC 21953 2 2
Opti Championship Lardner, Oliver Kollegewidgwok YC 80085 3 3
Opti Championship Rodes, Marshall Kollegewidgwok YC 11015 4 4
Opti Championship van Bever, Owen Kollegewidgwok YC 4614 5 5
Opti Championship Fleming, Milo Kollegewidgwok YC 21512 6 6
Opti Championship Jenkins, Vivi Kollegewidgwok YC 21886 7 7
Fleet - Opti Green    Start: 10:00:00   # of Racers: 8  
Opti Green Lindsay, Gray Bucks Harbor YC 12 1 1
Opti Green Stichman, Chase Bucks Harbor YC 21023 2 2
Opti Green Bramblett-Williams, Sayer Kollegewidgwok YC 17228 3 3
Opti Green Beaton, Lillian St Croix YC 5 4 4
Opti Green Oleyer, John Bucks Harbor YC 44 5 5
Opti Green Baldwin, Benjamin Kollegewidgwok YC 7867 6 6
Opti Green Wilmerding, George Kollegewidgwok YC 9823 7 7
Opti Green Grivner, Andrew Kollegewidgwok YC 20234 8 8
Opti Green Purvis, Rafe Kollegewidgwok YC 0 DNC -
FleetNameClubSail No.PlaceFinishNotes
Place
Fleet - Opti Championship    Start: 10:00:00   # of Racers: 7  
Opti Championship Norgang, Thomas Kollegewidgwok YC 21953 1 1
Opti Championship Lardner, Oliver Kollegewidgwok YC 80085 2 2
Opti Championship Rodes, Marshall Kollegewidgwok YC 11015 3 3
Opti Championship Atwood, Roderick Kollegewidgwok YC 19808 4 4
Opti Championship van Bever, Owen Kollegewidgwok YC 4614 5 5
Opti Championship Jenkins, Vivi Kollegewidgwok YC 21886 6 6
Opti Championship Fleming, Milo Kollegewidgwok YC 21512 7 7
Fleet - Opti Green    Start: 10:00:00   # of Racers: 8  
Opti Green Lindsay, Gray Bucks Harbor YC 12 1 1
Opti Green Stichman, Chase Bucks Harbor YC 21023 2 2
Opti Green Bramblett-Williams, Sayer Kollegewidgwok YC 17228 3 3
Opti Green Baldwin, Benjamin Kollegewidgwok YC 7867 4 4
Opti Green Beaton, Lillian St Croix YC 5 5 5
Opti Green Wilmerding, George Kollegewidgwok YC 9823 6 6
Opti Green Oleyer, John Bucks Harbor YC 44 7 7
Opti Green Grivner, Andrew Kollegewidgwok YC 20234 8 8
Opti Green Purvis, Rafe Kollegewidgwok YC 0 DNC -
FleetNameClubSail No.PlaceFinishNotes
Place
Fleet - Opti Championship    Start: 10:00:00   # of Racers: 7  
Opti Championship Norgang, Thomas Kollegewidgwok YC 21953 1 1
Opti Championship Jenkins, Vivi Kollegewidgwok YC 21886 2 2
Opti Championship Atwood, Roderick Kollegewidgwok YC 19808 3 3
Opti Championship Lardner, Oliver Kollegewidgwok YC 80085 4 4
Opti Championship van Bever, Owen Kollegewidgwok YC 4614 5 5
Opti Championship Rodes, Marshall Kollegewidgwok YC 11015 6 6
Opti Championship Fleming, Milo Kollegewidgwok YC 21512 7 7
Fleet - Opti Green    Start: 10:00:00   # of Racers: 8  
Opti Green Lindsay, Gray Bucks Harbor YC 12 1 1
Opti Green Stichman, Chase Bucks Harbor YC 21023 2 2
Opti Green Baldwin, Benjamin Kollegewidgwok YC 7867 3 3
Opti Green Bramblett-Williams, Sayer Kollegewidgwok YC 17228 4 4
Opti Green Beaton, Lillian St Croix YC 5 5 5
Opti Green Oleyer, John Bucks Harbor YC 44 6 6
Opti Green Wilmerding, George Kollegewidgwok YC 9823 7 7
Opti Green Grivner, Andrew Kollegewidgwok YC 20234 8 8
Opti Green Purvis, Rafe Kollegewidgwok YC 0 DNC -
FleetNameClubSail No.PlaceFinishNotes
Place
Fleet - Opti Championship    Start: 09:00:00   # of Racers: 7  
Opti Championship Norgang, Thomas Kollegewidgwok YC 21953 1 1
Opti Championship Jenkins, Vivi Kollegewidgwok YC 21886 2 2
Opti Championship Fleming, Milo Kollegewidgwok YC 21512 3 3
Opti Championship Atwood, Roderick Kollegewidgwok YC 19808 4 4
Opti Championship Lardner, Oliver Kollegewidgwok YC 80085 5 5
Opti Championship van Bever, Owen Kollegewidgwok YC 4614 6 6
Opti Championship Rodes, Marshall Kollegewidgwok YC 11015 7 7
Fleet - Opti Green    Start: 09:00:00   # of Racers: 8  
Opti Green Stichman, Chase Bucks Harbor YC 21023 1 1
Opti Green Lindsay, Gray Bucks Harbor YC 12 2 2
Opti Green Baldwin, Benjamin Kollegewidgwok YC 7867 3 3
Opti Green Bramblett-Williams, Sayer Kollegewidgwok YC 17228 4 4
Opti Green Beaton, Lillian St Croix YC 5 5 5
Opti Green Oleyer, John Bucks Harbor YC 44 6 6
Opti Green Wilmerding, George Kollegewidgwok YC 9823 7 7
Opti Green Grivner, Andrew Kollegewidgwok YC 20234 8 8
Opti Green Purvis, Rafe Kollegewidgwok YC 0 DNC -
FleetNameClubSail No.PlaceFinishNotes
Place
Fleet - Opti Championship    Start: 09:00:00   # of Racers: 7  
Opti Championship Norgang, Thomas Kollegewidgwok YC 21953 1 1
Opti Championship Lardner, Oliver Kollegewidgwok YC 80085 2 2
Opti Championship Rodes, Marshall Kollegewidgwok YC 11015 3 3
Opti Championship van Bever, Owen Kollegewidgwok YC 4614 4 4
Opti Championship Jenkins, Vivi Kollegewidgwok YC 21886 5 5
Opti Championship Fleming, Milo Kollegewidgwok YC 21512 6 10
Opti Championship Atwood, Roderick Kollegewidgwok YC 19808 7 12
Fleet - Opti Green    Start: 09:00:00   # of Racers: 7  
Opti Green Lindsay, Gray Bucks Harbor YC 12 1 6
Opti Green Stichman, Chase Bucks Harbor YC 21023 2 7
Opti Green Baldwin, Benjamin Kollegewidgwok YC 7867 3 8
Opti Green Oleyer, John Bucks Harbor YC 44 4 9
Opti Green Bramblett-Williams, Sayer Kollegewidgwok YC 17228 5 11
Opti Green Wilmerding, George Kollegewidgwok YC 9823 6 13
Opti Green Grivner, Andrew Kollegewidgwok YC 20234 7 14
Opti Green Purvis, Rafe Kollegewidgwok YC 0 DNC -
Opti Green Beaton, Lillian St Croix YC 5 DNC -
FleetNameClubSail No.PlaceFinishNotes
Place
Fleet - Opti Championship    Start: 09:00:00   # of Racers: 7  
Opti Championship Rodes, Marshall Kollegewidgwok YC 11015 1 1
Opti Championship Lardner, Oliver Kollegewidgwok YC 80085 2 2
Opti Championship van Bever, Owen Kollegewidgwok YC 4614 3 3
Opti Championship Jenkins, Vivi Kollegewidgwok YC 21886 4 4
Opti Championship Fleming, Milo Kollegewidgwok YC 21512 5 5
Opti Championship Norgang, Thomas Kollegewidgwok YC 21953 6 6
Opti Championship Atwood, Roderick Kollegewidgwok YC 19808 7 7
Fleet - Opti Green    Start: 09:00:00   # of Racers: 7  
Opti Green Lindsay, Gray Bucks Harbor YC 12 1 1
Opti Green Stichman, Chase Bucks Harbor YC 21023 2 2
Opti Green Wilmerding, George Kollegewidgwok YC 9823 3 3
Opti Green Grivner, Andrew Kollegewidgwok YC 20234 4 4
Opti Green Bramblett-Williams, Sayer Kollegewidgwok YC 17228 5 5
Opti Green Baldwin, Benjamin Kollegewidgwok YC 7867 6 6
Opti Green Oleyer, John Bucks Harbor YC 44 7 7
Opti Green Purvis, Rafe Kollegewidgwok YC 0 DNC -
Opti Green Beaton, Lillian St Croix YC 5 DNC -
FleetNameClubSail No.PlaceFinishNotes
Place
Fleet - Opti Championship    Start: 09:00:00   # of Racers: 7  
Opti Championship Norgang, Thomas Kollegewidgwok YC 21953 1 1
Opti Championship Lardner, Oliver Kollegewidgwok YC 80085 2 2
Opti Championship Jenkins, Vivi Kollegewidgwok YC 21886 3 3
Opti Championship Atwood, Roderick Kollegewidgwok YC 19808 4 4
Opti Championship Fleming, Milo Kollegewidgwok YC 21512 5 5
Opti Championship Rodes, Marshall Kollegewidgwok YC 11015 6 6
Opti Championship van Bever, Owen Kollegewidgwok YC 4614 7 7
Fleet - Opti Green    Start: 09:00:00   # of Racers: 7  
Opti Green Lindsay, Gray Bucks Harbor YC 12 1 1
Opti Green Oleyer, John Bucks Harbor YC 44 2 2
Opti Green Stichman, Chase Bucks Harbor YC 21023 3 3
Opti Green Baldwin, Benjamin Kollegewidgwok YC 7867 4 4
Opti Green Wilmerding, George Kollegewidgwok YC 9823 5 5
Opti Green Bramblett-Williams, Sayer Kollegewidgwok YC 17228 6 6
Opti Green Grivner, Andrew Kollegewidgwok YC 20234 7 7
Opti Green Purvis, Rafe Kollegewidgwok YC 0 DNC -
Opti Green Beaton, Lillian St Croix YC 5 DNC -
FleetNameClubSail No.PlaceFinishNotes
Place
Fleet - Opti Championship    Start: 09:00:00   # of Racers: 7  
Opti Championship Norgang, Thomas Kollegewidgwok YC 21953 1 1
Opti Championship Lardner, Oliver Kollegewidgwok YC 80085 2 2
Opti Championship Jenkins, Vivi Kollegewidgwok YC 21886 3 3
Opti Championship Rodes, Marshall Kollegewidgwok YC 11015 4 4
Opti Championship Atwood, Roderick Kollegewidgwok YC 19808 5 5
Opti Championship van Bever, Owen Kollegewidgwok YC 4614 6 6
Opti Championship Fleming, Milo Kollegewidgwok YC 21512 7 7
Fleet - Opti Green    Start: 09:00:00   # of Racers: 7  
Opti Green Oleyer, John Bucks Harbor YC 44 1 1
Opti Green Stichman, Chase Bucks Harbor YC 21023 2 2
Opti Green Lindsay, Gray Bucks Harbor YC 12 3 3
Opti Green Grivner, Andrew Kollegewidgwok YC 20234 4 4
Opti Green Bramblett-Williams, Sayer Kollegewidgwok YC 17228 5 5
Opti Green Wilmerding, George Kollegewidgwok YC 9823 6 6
Opti Green Baldwin, Benjamin Kollegewidgwok YC 7867 7 7
Opti Green Purvis, Rafe Kollegewidgwok YC 0 DNC -
Opti Green Beaton, Lillian St Croix YC 5 DNC -
FleetNameClubSail No.PlaceFinishNotes
Place
Fleet - Opti Championship    Start: 09:00:00   # of Racers: 7  
Opti Championship Lardner, Oliver Kollegewidgwok YC 80085 1 1
Opti Championship Jenkins, Vivi Kollegewidgwok YC 21886 2 2
Opti Championship Norgang, Thomas Kollegewidgwok YC 21953 3 3
Opti Championship Atwood, Roderick Kollegewidgwok YC 19808 4 4
Opti Championship Rodes, Marshall Kollegewidgwok YC 11015 5 5
Opti Championship Fleming, Milo Kollegewidgwok YC 21512 6 6
Opti Championship van Bever, Owen Kollegewidgwok YC 4614 7 7
Fleet - Opti Green    Start: 09:00:00   # of Racers: 7  
Opti Green Oleyer, John Bucks Harbor YC 44 1 1
Opti Green Lindsay, Gray Bucks Harbor YC 12 2 2
Opti Green Stichman, Chase Bucks Harbor YC 21023 3 3
Opti Green Bramblett-Williams, Sayer Kollegewidgwok YC 17228 4 4
Opti Green Baldwin, Benjamin Kollegewidgwok YC 7867 5 5
Opti Green Wilmerding, George Kollegewidgwok YC 9823 6 6
Opti Green Grivner, Andrew Kollegewidgwok YC 20234 7 7
Opti Green Purvis, Rafe Kollegewidgwok YC 0 DNC -
Opti Green Beaton, Lillian St Croix YC 5 DNC -
FleetNameClubSail No.PlaceFinishNotes
Place
Fleet - Opti Championship    # of Racers: 7  
Opti Championship Norgang, Thomas Kollegewidgwok YC 21953 1 1
Opti Championship van Bever, Owen Kollegewidgwok YC 4614 2 2
Opti Championship Lardner, Oliver Kollegewidgwok YC 80085 3 3
Opti Championship Rodes, Marshall Kollegewidgwok YC 11015 4 4
Opti Championship Jenkins, Vivi Kollegewidgwok YC 21886 5 5
Opti Championship Atwood, Roderick Kollegewidgwok YC 19808 6 6
Opti Championship Fleming, Milo Kollegewidgwok YC 21512 7 7
Fleet - Opti Green    # of Racers: 7  
Opti Green Baldwin, Benjamin Kollegewidgwok YC 7867 1 1
Opti Green Lindsay, Gray Bucks Harbor YC 12 2 2
Opti Green Bramblett-Williams, Sayer Kollegewidgwok YC 17228 3 3
Opti Green Oleyer, John Bucks Harbor YC 44 4 4
Opti Green Grivner, Andrew Kollegewidgwok YC 20234 5 5
Opti Green Stichman, Chase Bucks Harbor YC 21023 6 6
Opti Green Wilmerding, George Kollegewidgwok YC 9823 7 7
Opti Green Purvis, Rafe Kollegewidgwok YC 0 DNC -
Opti Green Beaton, Lillian St Croix YC 5 DNC -
FleetNameClubSail No.PlaceFinishNotes
Place
Fleet - Opti Championship    # of Racers: 7  
Opti Championship Norgang, Thomas Kollegewidgwok YC 21953 1 1
Opti Championship Lardner, Oliver Kollegewidgwok YC 80085 2 2
Opti Championship Atwood, Roderick Kollegewidgwok YC 19808 3 3
Opti Championship van Bever, Owen Kollegewidgwok YC 4614 4 4
Opti Championship Jenkins, Vivi Kollegewidgwok YC 21886 5 5
Opti Championship Rodes, Marshall Kollegewidgwok YC 11015 6 6
Opti Championship Fleming, Milo Kollegewidgwok YC 21512 7 7
Fleet - Opti Green    # of Racers: 7  
Opti Green Lindsay, Gray Bucks Harbor YC 12 1 1
Opti Green Oleyer, John Bucks Harbor YC 44 2 2
Opti Green Baldwin, Benjamin Kollegewidgwok YC 7867 3 3
Opti Green Stichman, Chase Bucks Harbor YC 21023 4 4
Opti Green Bramblett-Williams, Sayer Kollegewidgwok YC 17228 5 5
Opti Green Grivner, Andrew Kollegewidgwok YC 20234 6 6
Opti Green Wilmerding, George Kollegewidgwok YC 9823 7 7
Opti Green Purvis, Rafe Kollegewidgwok YC 0 DNC -
Opti Green Beaton, Lillian St Croix YC 5 DNC -
FleetNameClubSail No.PlacePointsRace - PlaceRace - PointsNotes
12345678910111213141234567891011121314
Fleet - Opti Championship    # of Races: 14     # of Entries: 7     # of Starters: 7  
Opti Championship Norgang, Thomas Kollegewidgwok YC 21953 1 14 1122111161131111221111611311
Opti Championship Lardner, Oliver Kollegewidgwok YC 80085 2 26 2413245222213224132452222132
Opti Championship Atwood, Roderick Kollegewidgwok YC 19808 3 44 4331434774546343314347745463
Opti Championship Jenkins, Vivi Kollegewidgwok YC 21886 4 47 5567622543325555676225433255
Opti Championship Rodes, Marshall Kollegewidgwok YC 11015 5 49 7254367316454672543673164546
Opti Championship van Bever, Owen Kollegewidgwok YC 4614 6 54 3745556437672437455564376724
Opti Championship Fleming, Milo Kollegewidgwok YC 21512 7 71 6676773655767766767736557677
Fleet - Opti Green    # of Races: 14     # of Entries: 9     # of Starters: 8  
Opti Green Lindsay, Gray Bucks Harbor YC 12 1 17 2321112111322123211121113221
Opti Green Stichman, Chase Bucks Harbor YC 21023 2 26 4212221223236442122212232364
Opti Green Baldwin, Benjamin Kollegewidgwok YC 7867 3 37 1136433364751311364333647513
Opti Green Oleyer, John Bucks Harbor YC 44 4 42 3445766472114234457664721142
Opti Green Bramblett-Williams, Sayer Kollegewidgwok YC 17228 5 52 15155334455654351515533445565435
Opti Green Wilmerding, George Kollegewidgwok YC 9823 6 70 5577677635667755776776356677
Opti Green Grivner, Andrew Kollegewidgwok YC 20234 7 77 7688888747475676888887474756
Opti Green Beaton, Lillian St Croix YC 5 8 88 6764555DNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNC676455510101010101010
Opti Green Purvis, Rafe Kollegewidgwok YC 0 DNC 120 DNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNC1010101010101010101010101010
FleetNameClubSail No.PlacePointsRace - PlaceRace - PointsNotes
123456123456
Fleet - Opti Championship    # of Races: 6     # of Entries: 7     # of Starters: 7  
Fleet - Opti Green    # of Races: 6     # of Entries: 9     # of Starters: 8  
FleetNameClubSail No.PlacePointsRace - PlaceRace - PointsNotes
1234567812345678
Fleet - Opti Championship    # of Races: 8     # of Entries: 7     # of Starters: 7  
Fleet - Opti Green    # of Races: 8     # of Entries: 9     # of Starters: 8  
Photo Gallery Cancel/Exit Contact Event OrganizersRegional Events ListHelp
© Copyright: Regatta Management Solutions - October 27, 2017 21:50:48