Results
2017 Thursday Night Series
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Class A    Start: 18:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Class B    Start: 18:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Cruising    Start: 18:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Class A    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 3.85   Course Desc: 7   # of Racers: 6  
Class A Ruff, David Go Dog Go Portland YC 51945 Beneteau 36.7 78 R 18:46:56 00:41:56 00:36:55.70 1
Class A Hall, Thomas Wet Paint Portland YC 56602 Columbia 30 Sport 86 R 18:48:52 00:43:52 00:38:20.90 1:25.202
Class A Smithwick, Reginald & Scott Kaos II Portland YC 48 Farr 30 60 R 18:48:52 00:43:52 00:40:01.00 3:05.303
Class A Newberry, William County Girl Portland YC 223 Beneteau 36.7 78 R 18:51:24 00:46:24 00:41:23.70 4
Class A Caven, Timothy Red Rudder Portland YC 0 Beneteau First 36.7 78 R 18:53:56 00:48:56 00:43:55.70 5
Class A Kellogg, Bob & Bob Tamarack Portland YC 43482 Farr 43 51 R - RCP Race Comm
Class A Dunfey, Sean Phoenix GMORA 87668 Andrews 36 88 R - DNC
Class A Bauchinger, Wolfgang & Lynn Intangible Portland YC 287 J/105 90 R - DNC
Class A MacNeil, Stuart Wilde Agnes Christmas Cove 35042 1D 35 30 R - DNC
Class A Jessen, Tony Maiensee Portland YC 52655 Beneteau 36.7 78 R - DNC
Class A Raber, Ryan Scapa Portland YC 9393 Imx 40 45 R - DNC
Class A Nolan, John Akai Handy Boat 6 J/46 33 R - DNC
Class A Fowler, Win OH CAROL Portland YC 135 Melges 32 R 24 R - DNC
Class A Johnson, Wes Jitterbug Portland YC 296 Corsair F27 6 R - DNC
Class A Price, Peter & Eliza Broken Leash Harraseeket YC 35157 J/35 72 R - DNC
Class A Richards, Paul Celero - 0 J/35 72 R - DNC
Fleet - Class B    Start: 00:00:00   Race Len.: 3.22   Course Desc: 2   # of Racers: 0  
Class B Greven, Erik D.W. Reflections Portland YC 38 Beneteau 43 99 R - DNC
Class B Minson, Frederick V. Cats Paw - 53109 Lindenberg 28 114 R - DNC
Class B Hepburn, Harry C-CURE Portland YC 67 C&C 30-2 165 R - DNC
Class B Hall, Peter Nessus Portland YC 154 J/27 126 R - DNC
Class B Daigle, Maggie & Bob Decoy - 10683 C&C 35-1 135 R - DNC
Class B Tolford, Tim WhiteHawk Portland YC 1139 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B Pollard, Benjamin Andromeda Portland YC 470 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B Jessen, Tony Denali - 3139 J/24 168 R - DNC
Class B Morse, Bruce Bad Apple - 3361 J/24 168 R - DNC
Class B Mooradian, Chris Vagabond - 4147 J/24 168 R - DNC
Class B Agnew, Alex & Conor, Bill & Gould, Jody Touch of Grey Etchells Fleet 27 1313 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B Barnes, Peter Charles P - 11456 MORGAN 25 240 R - DNC
Class B Babbitt, Bill Anie O'Dea Handy Boat 60639 Catalina 310 195 R - DNC
Class B Medjanis, Ben Icy Wind - 0 O Day 25 Fk 243 R - DNC
Class B Zinn, Jack Red Stripe Portland YC 711 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B Joyce, Chris Emily Jayne - 64 J/27 126 R - DNC
Class B Kelly, Alan Playmaker - 1260 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B Carey, Andrew & Helms, Stephanie Schadenfreude Portland YC 517 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B Yale , Skip DSports Portland YC 612 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B Jacobs, Kyle & Sailing , Sopo Tremilino South Portland Sailing Center 1276 pearson Ensign 276 R - DNC
Class B Lord, Rob Edana - 0 Pearson Ensign 276 R - DNC
Class B Riley, Devin Addie Ann GMORA 0 Pearson 10m 156 R - DNC
Class B Blanchard, Tony June Moone Portland YC 1327 J/80 120 R - DNC
Class B Palmer, Leigh and Jim Morning Star Portland YC 41396 J/40 SD 105 R - DNC
Class B Agnew, A & Conners, W & Coyle, D Fortitude Etchells Fleet 27 1174 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B Barber , Morgan & nixon, bip Fearless Handy Boat 532 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B ESP, ESP ESP - 0 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B Clifford, Peter Screamin eagle Portland YC 0 Ericson 35-1 195 R - DNC
Fleet - Cruising    Start: 18:16:16   Race Len.: 3.22   Course Desc: 2   # of Racers: 10  
Cruising clemons, john McGee - 4466 J/24 174 C 18:59:39 00:43:23 00:34:02.72 -1
Cruising Coyle, Douglas Happy Ours Portland YC 32133 Ericson 33 138 C 18:59:07 00:42:51 00:35:26.64 1:23.922
Cruising Smith, Wayne C. Defiant Portland YC 99075 C&C 99 AL 117 C 18:58:29 00:42:13 00:35:56.26 1:53.543
Cruising Weinstein, Neal Enterprise Handy Boat 7138 Ericson 38 135 C 19:00:01 00:43:45 00:36:30.30 2:27.584
Cruising Wilkinson, John Petronella Portland YC 0 Finngulf 41 72 C 18:58:47 00:42:31 00:38:39.16 4:36.445
Cruising Scott Jr., Winton F. Symmetry Portland YC 41067 Cal 33-2 150 C 19:03:15 00:46:59 00:38:56.00 4:53.286
Cruising Madeira, Fred Resolute Portland YC 42846 J/44 WK 48 C 18:58:34 00:42:18 00:39:43.44 5:40.727
Cruising Schuyler, Eric Kyrenia Handy Boat 41405 Beneteau 405 TM 99 C 19:06:32 00:50:16 00:44:57.22 10:54.508
Cruising Weisz, Doug SANTINA Portland YC 60681 Alerion Xprs 28 174 C 19:13:14 00:56:58 00:47:37.72 13:35.009
Cruising Leighton, Frederick Cadre - 30118 Ericson 36 126 C - DNC
Cruising Beth, Chris Eleanor - 6492 Ranger 23 252 C - DNC
Cruising Richards, William Corsair Portland YC 32857 Beneteau Class 10 108 C - DNC
Cruising Morin, Chris More Cowbell Portland YC 50 Etchells 126 C - DNC
Cruising DeMichael, Christie Kristina Portland YC 7 Pearson 34 174 C - DNF
Cruising Yale , Skip Jane Grace Portland YC 0 Pearson Ensign 235 C - DNC
Cruising Johnston, Kurt Gryphon Portland YC 251 Sabre 34 183 C - DNC
Cruising Adil, Hasan & Richardson, Harrison AWOL - 43929 S2 6.9 222 C - DNC
Cruising LePage, Jeff Opportunity - 87656 Soverel 33-2 96 C - DNC
Cruising Holland, Matthew Hollandaise Portland YC 0 Fractional-rigged Sloop 147 C - DNC
Cruising Bigos, Michael Dolphin Portland YC 0 Cape Dory 36 Cutter 198 C - DNC
Cruising Carpenter, Ralph Twice Bitten Portland YC 1104 Pearson 30 192 C - DNC
Cruising Fugelso, Sky Grenade - 0 Pearson Triton 261 C - DNC
Cruising Boat, Handy & Handy Funk Explosion - 0 Ensign 279 C - DNC
Cruising Deckelman, Dwight & Dwight Isabelle - 0 Oxford 400 279 C - DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Class A    Start: 18:10:00   Race Len.: 9.52   Course Desc: M-A-J-A-X   # of Racers: 4  
Class A Smithwick, Reginald & Scott Kaos II Portland YC 48 Farr 30 60 R 20:01:09 01:51:09 01:41:37.80 -1
Class A Fowler, Win OH CAROL Portland YC 135 Melges 32 R 24 R 20:00:30 01:50:30 01:46:41.52 5:03.722
Class A Raber, Ryan Scapa Portland YC 9393 Imx 40 45 R 20:03:53 01:53:53 01:46:44.60 5:06.803
Class A Caven, Timothy Red Rudder Portland YC 0 Beneteau First 36.7 78 R 20:12:50 02:02:50 01:50:27.44 4
Class A Kellogg, Bob & Bob Tamarack Portland YC 43482 Farr 43 51 R - DNC
Class A Ruff, David Go Dog Go Portland YC 51945 Beneteau 36.7 78 R - DNC
Class A Dunfey, Sean Phoenix GMORA 87668 Andrews 36 88 R - DNC
Class A Newberry, William County Girl Portland YC 223 Beneteau 36.7 78 R - DNC
Class A Bauchinger, Wolfgang & Lynn Intangible Portland YC 287 J/105 90 R - DNC
Class A MacNeil, Stuart Wilde Agnes Christmas Cove 35042 1D 35 30 R - DNC
Class A Wilkinson, John Petronella Portland YC 0 Finngulf 41 60 R - DNC
Class A Jessen, Tony Maiensee Portland YC 52655 Beneteau 36.7 78 R - DNC
Class A Nolan, John Akai Handy Boat 6 J/46 33 R - DNC
Class A Hall, Thomas Wet Paint Portland YC 56602 Columbia 30 Sport 86 R - DNC
Class A Johnson, Wes Jitterbug Portland YC 296 Corsair F27 6 R - DNC
Class A Price, Peter & Eliza Broken Leash Harraseeket YC 35157 J/35 72 R - DNC
Class A Richards, Paul Celero - 0 J/35 72 R - DNC
Fleet - Class B    Start: 18:18:52   Race Len.: 5.32   Course Desc: 10   # of Racers: 5  
Class B Jessen, Tony Denali - 3139 J/24 168 R 19:26:25 01:07:33 00:52:39.24 -1
Class B Yale , Skip DSports Portland YC 612 Etchells 120 R 19:25:49 01:06:57 00:56:18.60 3:39.362
Class B Hepburn, Harry C-CURE Portland YC 67 C&C 30-2 165 R 19:37:23 01:18:31 01:03:53.20 11:13.963
Class B Johnston, Kurt Gryphon Portland YC 251 Sabre 34 177 R 19:48:59 01:30:07 01:14:25.36 4
Class B Greven, Erik D.W. Reflections Portland YC 38 Beneteau 43 99 R - DNC
Class B Minson, Frederick V. Cats Paw - 53109 Lindenberg 28 114 R - DNC
Class B Tolford, Tim WhiteHawk Portland YC 1139 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B Pollard, Benjamin Andromeda Portland YC 470 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B Morse, Bruce Bad Apple - 3361 J/24 168 R - DNC
Class B Mooradian, Chris Vagabond - 4147 J/24 168 R - DNC
Class B Agnew, Alex & Conor, Bill & Gould, Jody Touch of Grey Etchells Fleet 27 1313 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B Barnes, Peter Charles P - 11456 MORGAN 25 240 R - DNC
Class B Medjanis, Ben Icy Wind - 0 O Day 25 Fk 243 R - DNC
Class B Zinn, Jack Red Stripe Portland YC 711 Etchells 120 R - DNF
Class B Joyce, Chris Emily Jayne - 64 J/27 126 R - DNC
Class B Kelly, Alan Playmaker - 1260 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B Carey, Andrew & Helms, Stephanie Schadenfreude Portland YC 517 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B Jacobs, Kyle & Sailing , Sopo Tremilino South Portland Sailing Center 1276 pearson Ensign 276 R - DNC
Class B Lord, Rob Edana - 0 Pearson Ensign 276 R - DNC
Class B clemons, john McGee - 4466 J/24 168 R - DNC
Class B Agnew, A & Conners, W & Coyle, D Fortitude Etchells Fleet 27 1174 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B Barber , Morgan & nixon, bip Fearless Handy Boat 532 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B ESP, ESP ESP - 0 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B Clifford, Peter Screamin eagle Portland YC 0 Ericson 35-1 195 R - DNC
Fleet - Cruising    Start: 18:24:52   Race Len.: 5.32   Course Desc: 10   # of Racers: 14  
Cruising Palmer, Leigh and Jim Morning Star Portland YC 41396 J/40 SD 111 C 19:31:38 01:06:46 00:56:55.48 -1
Cruising Smith, Wayne C. Defiant Portland YC 99075 C&C 99 AL 117 C 19:34:48 01:09:56 00:59:33.56 2:38.082
Cruising Blanchard, Tony June Moone Portland YC 1327 J/80 126 C 19:36:27 01:11:35 01:00:24.68 3:29.203
Cruising Coyle, Douglas Happy Ours Portland YC 32133 Ericson 33 138 C 19:40:15 01:15:23 01:03:08.84 6:13.364
Cruising Scott Jr., Winton F. Symmetry Portland YC 41067 Cal 33-2 150 C 19:42:04 01:17:12 01:03:54.00 6:58.525
Cruising Weisz, Doug SANTINA Portland YC 60681 Alerion Xprs 28 174 C 19:44:22 01:19:30 01:04:04.32 7:08.846
Cruising Hall, Peter Nessus Portland YC 154 J/27 132 C 19:40:51 01:15:59 01:04:16.76 7
Cruising Weinstein, Neal Enterprise Handy Boat 7138 Ericson 38 135 C 19:41:35 01:16:43 01:04:44.80 7:49.328
Cruising Madeira, Fred Resolute Portland YC 42846 J/44 WK 48 C 19:34:15 01:09:23 01:05:07.64 8:12.169
Cruising DeMichael, Christie Kristina Portland YC 7 Pearson 34 174 C 19:46:04 01:21:12 01:05:46.32 10
Cruising Morin, Chris More Cowbell Portland YC 50 Etchells 126 C 19:47:12 01:22:20 01:11:09.68 14:14.2011
Cruising Bigos, Michael Dolphin Portland YC 0 Cape Dory 36 Cutter 198 C 19:53:40 01:28:48 01:11:14.64 12
Cruising Schuyler, Eric Kyrenia Handy Boat 41405 Beneteau 405 TM 99 C 19:50:54 01:26:02 01:17:15.32 20:19.8413
Cruising Daigle, Maggie & Bob Decoy - 10683 C&C 35-1 138 C - DNC
Cruising Leighton, Frederick Cadre - 30118 Ericson 36 126 C - DNC
Cruising Beth, Chris Eleanor - 6492 Ranger 23 252 C - DNC
Cruising Richards, William Corsair Portland YC 32857 Beneteau Class 10 108 C - DNC
Cruising Yale , Skip Jane Grace Portland YC 0 Pearson Ensign 235 C - DNC
Cruising Babbitt, Bill Anie O'Dea Handy Boat 60639 Catalina 310 198 C - DNF
Cruising Adil, Hasan & Richardson, Harrison AWOL - 43929 S2 6.9 222 C - DNC
Cruising LePage, Jeff Opportunity - 87656 Soverel 33-2 96 C - DNC
Cruising Holland, Matthew Hollandaise Portland YC 0 Fractional-rigged Sloop 147 C - DNC
Cruising Riley, Devin Addie Ann GMORA 0 Pearson 10m 168 C - DNC
Cruising Carpenter, Ralph Twice Bitten Portland YC 1104 Pearson 30 192 C - DNC
Cruising Fugelso, Sky Grenade - 0 Pearson Triton 261 C - DNC
Cruising Boat, Handy & Handy Funk Explosion - 0 Ensign 279 C - DNC
Cruising Deckelman, Dwight & Dwight Isabelle - 0 Oxford 400 279 C - DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Class A    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 6.02   Course Desc: H-E-A   # of Racers: 10  
Class A Smithwick, Reginald & Scott Kaos II Portland YC 48 Farr 30 60 R 19:13:34 01:08:34 01:02:32.80 -1
Class A Raber, Ryan Scapa Portland YC 9393 Imx 40 45 R 19:12:26 01:07:26 01:02:55.10 22.302
Class A Ruff, David Go Dog Go Portland YC 51945 Beneteau 36.7 78 R 19:16:30 01:11:30 01:03:40.44 3
Class A Fowler, Win OH CAROL Portland YC 135 Melges 32 R 24 R 19:13:41 01:08:41 01:06:16.52 3:43.724
Class A Hall, Thomas Wet Paint Portland YC 56602 Columbia 30 Sport 86 R 19:20:55 01:15:55 01:07:17.28 4:44.485
Class A Newberry, William County Girl Portland YC 223 Beneteau 36.7 78 R 19:21:52 01:16:52 01:09:02.44 6
Class A Kellogg, Bob & Bob Tamarack Portland YC 43482 Farr 43 51 R 19:24:06 01:19:06 01:13:58.98 11:26.187
Class A Jessen, Tony Maiensee Portland YC 52655 Beneteau 36.7 78 R 19:28:09 01:23:09 01:15:19.44 12:46.648
Class A Caven, Timothy Red Rudder Portland YC 0 Beneteau First 36.7 78 R 19:28:52 01:23:52 01:16:02.44 9
Class A Wilkinson, John Petronella Portland YC 0 Finngulf 41 60 R 19:27:41 01:22:41 01:16:39.80 10
Class A Dunfey, Sean Phoenix GMORA 87668 Andrews 36 88 R - DNC
Class A Bauchinger, Wolfgang & Lynn Intangible Portland YC 287 J/105 90 R - DNC
Class A MacNeil, Stuart Wilde Agnes Christmas Cove 35042 1D 35 30 R - DNC
Class A Nolan, John Akai Handy Boat 6 J/46 33 R - DNC
Class A Johnson, Wes Jitterbug Portland YC 296 Corsair F27 6 R - DNC
Class A Price, Peter & Eliza Broken Leash Harraseeket YC 35157 J/35 72 R - DNC
Class A Richards, Paul Celero - 0 J/35 72 R - DNC
Fleet - Class B    Start: 18:11:00   Race Len.: 4.92   Course Desc: H-A   # of Racers: 5  
Class B clemons, john McGee - 4466 J/24 168 R 19:18:09 01:07:09 00:53:22.44 1
Class B Blanchard, Tony June Moone Portland YC 1327 J/80 120 R 19:15:12 01:04:12 00:54:21.60 2
Class B Zinn, Jack Red Stripe Portland YC 711 Etchells 120 R 19:15:24 01:04:24 00:54:33.60 3
Class B Hepburn, Harry C-CURE Portland YC 67 C&C 30-2 156 R 19:27:06 01:16:06 01:03:18.48 9:56.044
Class B Johnston, Kurt Gryphon Portland YC 251 Sabre 34 177 R 19:39:35 01:28:35 01:14:04.16 5
Class B Greven, Erik D.W. Reflections Portland YC 38 Beneteau 43 99 R - DNC
Class B Minson, Frederick V. Cats Paw - 53109 Lindenberg 28 114 R - DNC
Class B Tolford, Tim WhiteHawk Portland YC 1139 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B Pollard, Benjamin Andromeda Portland YC 470 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B Jessen, Tony Denali - 3139 J/24 168 R - DNC
Class B Mooradian, Chris Vagabond - 4147 J/24 168 R - DNC
Class B Agnew, Alex & Conor, Bill & Gould, Jody Touch of Grey Etchells Fleet 27 1313 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B Barnes, Peter Charles P - 11456 MORGAN 25 240 R - DNC
Class B Medjanis, Ben Icy Wind - 0 O Day 25 Fk 243 R - DNC
Class B Joyce, Chris Emily Jayne - 64 J/27 126 R - DNC
Class B Kelly, Alan Playmaker - 1260 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B Carey, Andrew & Helms, Stephanie Schadenfreude Portland YC 517 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B Yale , Skip DSports Portland YC 612 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B Jacobs, Kyle & Sailing , Sopo Tremilino South Portland Sailing Center 1276 pearson Ensign 276 R - DNC
Class B Lord, Rob Edana - 0 Pearson Ensign 276 R - DNC
Class B Agnew, A & Conners, W & Coyle, D Fortitude Etchells Fleet 27 1174 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B Barber , Morgan & nixon, bip Fearless Handy Boat 532 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B ESP, ESP ESP - 0 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B Clifford, Peter Screamin eagle Portland YC 0 Ericson 35-1 195 R - DNC
Fleet - Cruising    Start: 18:17:00   Race Len.: 4.09   Course Desc: F-A   # of Racers: 13  
Cruising Hall, Peter Nessus Portland YC 154 J/27 132 C 19:18:07 01:01:07 00:52:07.12 1
Cruising Palmer, Leigh and Jim Morning Star Portland YC 41396 J/40 SD 111 C 19:17:54 01:00:54 00:53:20.01 1:12.892
Cruising Smith, Wayne C. Defiant Portland YC 99075 C&C 99 AL 117 C 19:20:03 01:03:03 00:55:04.47 3
Cruising Morin, Chris More Cowbell Portland YC 50 Etchells 126 C 19:22:09 01:05:09 00:56:33.66 4:26.544
Cruising Weinstein, Neal Enterprise Handy Boat 7138 Ericson 38 135 C 19:22:56 01:05:56 00:56:43.85 4:36.735
Cruising Coyle, Douglas Happy Ours Portland YC 32133 Ericson 33 138 C 19:24:13 01:07:13 00:57:48.58 6
Cruising Scott Jr., Winton F. Symmetry Portland YC 41067 Cal 33-2 150 C 19:25:33 01:08:33 00:58:19.50 6:12.387
Cruising Weisz, Doug SANTINA Portland YC 60681 Alerion Xprs 28 174 C 19:33:29 01:16:29 01:04:37.34 12:30.228
Cruising Babbitt, Bill Anie O'Dea Handy Boat 60639 Catalina 310 198 C 19:35:53 01:18:53 01:05:23.18 13:16.069
Cruising Bigos, Michael Dolphin Portland YC 0 Cape Dory 36 Cutter 198 C 19:35:55 01:18:55 01:05:25.18 10
Cruising Richards, William Corsair Portland YC 32857 Beneteau Class 10 108 C 19:33:46 01:16:46 01:09:24.28 17:17.1611
Cruising Schuyler, Eric Kyrenia Handy Boat 41405 Beneteau 405 TM 99 C 19:38:45 01:21:45 01:15:00.09 12
Cruising Madeira, Fred Resolute Portland YC 42846 J/44 WK 48 C - DNC
Cruising Daigle, Maggie & Bob Decoy - 10683 C&C 35-1 138 C - DNC
Cruising Leighton, Frederick Cadre - 30118 Ericson 36 126 C - DNC
Cruising Beth, Chris Eleanor - 6492 Ranger 23 252 C - DNC
Cruising DeMichael, Christie Kristina Portland YC 7 Pearson 34 174 C - DNC
Cruising Yale , Skip Jane Grace Portland YC 0 Pearson Ensign 235 C - DNC
Cruising Morse, Bruce Bad Apple - 3361 J/24 174 C - DNF
Cruising Adil, Hasan & Richardson, Harrison AWOL - 43929 S2 6.9 222 C - DNC
Cruising LePage, Jeff Opportunity - 87656 Soverel 33-2 96 C - DNC
Cruising Holland, Matthew Hollandaise Portland YC 0 Fractional-rigged Sloop 147 C - DNC
Cruising Riley, Devin Addie Ann GMORA 0 Pearson 10m 168 C - DNC
Cruising Carpenter, Ralph Twice Bitten Portland YC 1104 Pearson 30 192 C - DNC
Cruising Fugelso, Sky Grenade - 0 Pearson Triton 261 C - DNC
Cruising Boat, Handy & Handy Funk Explosion - 0 Ensign 279 C - DNC
Cruising Deckelman, Dwight & Dwight Isabelle - 0 Oxford 400 279 C - DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Class A    Start: 18:10:00   Race Len.: 5.55   Course Desc: HCX   # of Racers: 11  
Class A Hall, Thomas Wet Paint Portland YC 56602 Columbia 30 Sport 86 R 19:02:53 00:52:53 00:44:55.70 -1
Class A MacNeil, Stuart Wilde Agnes Christmas Cove 35042 1D 35 30 R 18:58:19 00:48:19 00:45:32.50 36.802
Class A Fowler, Win OH CAROL Portland YC 135 Melges 32 R 24 R 18:57:53 00:47:53 00:45:39.80 44.103
Class A Raber, Ryan Scapa Portland YC 9393 Imx 40 45 R 19:00:15 00:50:15 00:46:05.25 1:09.554
Class A Jessen, Tony Maiensee Portland YC 52655 Beneteau 36.7 78 R 19:04:19 00:54:19 00:47:06.10 2:10.405
Class A Smithwick, Reginald & Scott Kaos II Portland YC 48 Farr 30 60 R 19:03:37 00:53:37 00:48:04.00 3:08.306
Class A Bauchinger, Wolfgang & Lynn Intangible Portland YC 287 J/105 90 R 19:06:53 00:56:53 00:48:33.50 3:37.807
Class A Wilkinson, John Petronella Portland YC 0 Finngulf 41 60 R 19:08:12 00:58:12 00:52:39.00 8
Class A Newberry, William County Girl Portland YC 223 Beneteau 36.7 78 R 19:11:27 01:01:27 00:54:14.10 9
Class A Caven, Timothy Red Rudder Portland YC 0 Beneteau First 36.7 78 R 19:13:14 01:03:14 00:56:01.10 10
Class A Kellogg, Bob & Bob Tamarack Portland YC 43482 Farr 43 51 R - DNC
Class A Dunfey, Sean Phoenix GMORA 87668 Andrews 36 88 R - DNF
Class A Nolan, John Akai Handy Boat 6 J/46 33 R - DNC
Class A Johnson, Wes Jitterbug Portland YC 296 Corsair F27 6 R - DNC
Class A Price, Peter & Eliza Broken Leash Harraseeket YC 35157 J/35 72 R - DNC
Class A Richards, Paul Celero - 0 J/35 72 R - DNC
Fleet - Class B    Start: 18:16:00   Race Len.: 5.55   Course Desc: HCX   # of Racers: 5  
Class B Zinn, Jack Red Stripe Portland YC 711 Etchells 120 R 19:10:04 00:54:04 00:42:58.00 1
Class B ESP, ESP ESP - 0 Etchells 120 R 19:10:52 00:54:52 00:43:46.00 48.002
Class B Hepburn, Harry C-CURE Portland YC 67 C&C 30-2 156 R 19:18:39 01:02:39 00:48:13.20 5:15.203
Class B Johnston, Kurt Gryphon Portland YC 251 Sabre 34 177 R 19:29:09 01:13:09 00:56:46.65 4
Class B Minson, Frederick V. Cats Paw - 53109 Lindenberg 28 114 R - DNC
Class B Smith, Wayne C. Defiant Portland YC 99075 C&C 99 AL 105 R - DNC
Class B Tolford, Tim WhiteHawk Portland YC 1139 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B Pollard, Benjamin Andromeda Portland YC 470 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B Jessen, Tony Denali - 3139 J/24 168 R - DNC
Class B Mooradian, Chris Vagabond - 4147 J/24 168 R - DNC
Class B Agnew, Alex & Conor, Bill & Gould, Jody Touch of Grey Etchells Fleet 27 1313 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B Barnes, Peter Charles P - 11456 MORGAN 25 240 R - DNC
Class B Joyce, Chris Emily Jayne - 64 J/27 126 R - DNC
Class B Kelly, Alan Playmaker - 1260 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B Carey, Andrew & Helms, Stephanie Schadenfreude Portland YC 517 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B Yale , Skip DSports Portland YC 612 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B Jacobs, Kyle & Sailing , Sopo Tremilino South Portland Sailing Center 1276 pearson Ensign 276 R - DNC
Class B Lord, Rob Edana - 0 Pearson Ensign 276 R - DNC
Class B Blanchard, Tony June Moone Portland YC 1327 J/80 120 R - RCP Race Comm
Class B Agnew, A & Conners, W & Coyle, D Fortitude Etchells Fleet 27 1174 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B Barber , Morgan & nixon, bip Fearless Handy Boat 532 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B Clifford, Peter Screamin eagle Portland YC 0 Ericson 35-1 195 R - DNC
Fleet - Cruising    Start: 18:22:00   Race Len.: 5.55   Course Desc: HCX   # of Racers: 14  
Cruising Coyle, Douglas Happy Ours Portland YC 32133 Ericson 33 138 C 19:18:22 00:56:22 00:43:36.10 1
Cruising Greven, Erik D.W. Reflections Portland YC 38 Beneteau 43 102 C 19:16:06 00:54:06 00:44:39.90 2
Cruising Ruff, David Go Dog Go Portland YC 51945 Beneteau 36.7 87 C 19:14:56 00:52:56 00:44:53.15 1:17.053
Cruising clemons, john McGee - 4466 J/24 174 C 19:23:06 01:01:06 00:45:00.30 1:24.204
Cruising Palmer, Leigh and Jim Morning Star Portland YC 41396 J/40 SD 111 C 19:17:20 00:55:20 00:45:03.95 1:27.855
Cruising Riley, Devin Addie Ann GMORA 0 Pearson 10m 168 C 19:22:42 01:00:42 00:45:09.60 1:33.506
Cruising Bigos, Michael Dolphin Portland YC 0 Cape Dory 36 Cutter 198 C 19:25:51 01:03:51 00:45:32.10 1:56.007
Cruising Scott Jr., Winton F. Symmetry Portland YC 41067 Cal 33-2 150 C 19:22:50 01:00:50 00:46:57.50 3:21.408
Cruising Hall, Peter Nessus Portland YC 154 J/27 132 C 19:22:47 01:00:47 00:48:34.40 9
Cruising Richards, William Corsair Portland YC 32857 Beneteau Class 10 108 C 19:20:42 00:58:42 00:48:42.60 5:06.5010
Cruising Weinstein, Neal Enterprise Handy Boat 7138 Ericson 38 135 C 19:24:06 01:02:06 00:49:36.75 6:00.6511
Cruising Babbitt, Bill Anie O'Dea Handy Boat 60639 Catalina 310 198 C 19:34:26 01:12:26 00:54:07.10 12
Cruising Medjanis, Ben Icy Wind - 0 O Day 25 Fk 255 C 19:43:55 01:21:55 00:58:19.75 14:43.6513
Cruising Madeira, Fred Resolute Portland YC 42846 J/44 WK 45 C - DNC
Cruising Daigle, Maggie & Bob Decoy - 10683 C&C 35-1 138 C - DNC
Cruising Leighton, Frederick Cadre - 30118 Ericson 36 126 C - DNC
Cruising Beth, Chris Eleanor - 6492 Ranger 23 252 C - DNC
Cruising Morin, Chris More Cowbell Portland YC 50 Etchells 126 C - DNC
Cruising DeMichael, Christie Kristina Portland YC 7 Pearson 34 174 C - DNC
Cruising Yale , Skip Jane Grace Portland YC 0 Pearson Ensign 235 C - DNC
Cruising Morse, Bruce Bad Apple - 3361 J/24 174 C - DNF
Cruising Adil, Hasan & Richardson, Harrison AWOL - 43929 S2 6.9 222 C - DNC
Cruising LePage, Jeff Opportunity - 87656 Soverel 33-2 96 C - DNC
Cruising Schuyler, Eric Kyrenia Handy Boat 41405 Beneteau 405 TM 99 C - DNC
Cruising Holland, Matthew Hollandaise Portland YC 0 Fractional-rigged Sloop 147 C - DNC
Cruising Weisz, Doug SANTINA Portland YC 60681 Alerion Xprs 28 174 C - DNC
Cruising Carpenter, Ralph Twice Bitten Portland YC 1104 Pearson 30 192 C - DNC
Cruising Fugelso, Sky Grenade - 0 Pearson Triton 261 C - DNC
Cruising Boat, Handy & Handy Funk Explosion - 0 Ensign 279 C - DNC
Cruising Deckelman, Dwight & Dwight Isabelle - 0 Oxford 400 279 C - DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Class A    Start: 18:10:00   Race Len.: 2.86   Course Desc: Xkx   # of Racers: 10  
Class A Fowler, Win OH CAROL Portland YC 135 Melges 32 R 24 R 18:53:33 00:43:33 00:42:24.36 -1
Class A Hall, Thomas Wet Paint Portland YC 56602 Columbia 30 Sport 86 R 19:00:03 00:50:03 00:45:57.04 3:32.682
Class A Bauchinger, Wolfgang & Lynn Intangible Portland YC 287 J/105 90 R 19:05:01 00:55:01 00:50:43.60 8:19.243
Class A Smithwick, Reginald & Scott Kaos II Portland YC 48 Farr 30 60 R 19:04:43 00:54:43 00:51:51.40 9:27.044
Class A Dunfey, Sean Phoenix GMORA 87668 Andrews 36 88 R 19:07:20 00:57:20 00:53:08.32 10:43.965
Class A Jessen, Tony Maiensee Portland YC 52655 Beneteau 36.7 78 R 19:07:03 00:57:03 00:53:19.92 10:55.566
Class A Newberry, William County Girl Portland YC 223 Beneteau 36.7 78 R 19:08:06 00:58:06 00:54:22.92 7
Class A Ruff, David Go Dog Go Portland YC 51945 Beneteau 36.7 78 R 19:08:31 00:58:31 00:54:47.92 8
Class A Caven, Timothy Red Rudder Portland YC 0 Beneteau First 36.7 78 R 19:14:42 01:04:42 01:00:58.92 9
Class A Kellogg, Bob & Bob Tamarack Portland YC 43482 Farr 43 51 R - DNC
Class A MacNeil, Stuart Wilde Agnes Christmas Cove 35042 1D 35 30 R - DNC
Class A Wilkinson, John Petronella Portland YC 0 Finngulf 41 60 R - RCP Race Comm
Class A Raber, Ryan Scapa Portland YC 9393 Imx 40 45 R - DNC
Class A Nolan, John Akai Handy Boat 6 J/46 33 R - DNC
Class A Johnson, Wes Jitterbug Portland YC 296 Corsair F27 6 R - DNC
Class A Price, Peter & Eliza Broken Leash Harraseeket YC 35157 J/35 72 R - DNC
Class A Richards, Paul Celero - 0 J/35 72 R - DNC
Fleet - Class B    Start: 18:16:00   Race Len.: 2.86   Course Desc: Xkx   # of Racers: 2  
Class B Hepburn, Harry C-CURE Portland YC 67 C&C 30-2 156 R 19:18:57 01:02:57 00:55:30.84 -1
Class B Johnston, Kurt Gryphon Portland YC 251 Sabre 34 177 R 19:32:02 01:16:02 01:07:35.78 2
Class B Minson, Frederick V. Cats Paw - 53109 Lindenberg 28 114 R - DNC
Class B Smith, Wayne C. Defiant Portland YC 99075 C&C 99 AL 105 R - DNC
Class B Tolford, Tim WhiteHawk Portland YC 1139 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B Pollard, Benjamin Andromeda Portland YC 470 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B Jessen, Tony Denali - 3139 J/24 168 R - DNC
Class B Morse, Bruce Bad Apple - 3361 J/24 168 R - DNC
Class B Mooradian, Chris Vagabond - 4147 J/24 168 R - DNC
Class B Barnes, Peter Charles P - 11456 MORGAN 25 240 R - DNC
Class B Zinn, Jack Red Stripe Portland YC 711 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B Joyce, Chris Emily Jayne - 64 J/27 126 R - DNC
Class B Kelly, Alan Playmaker - 1260 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B Carey, Andrew & Helms, Stephanie Schadenfreude Portland YC 517 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B Yale , Skip DSports Portland YC 612 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B Jacobs, Kyle & Sailing , Sopo Tremilino South Portland Sailing Center 1276 pearson Ensign 276 R - DNC
Class B Lord, Rob Edana - 0 Pearson Ensign 276 R - DNC
Class B Blanchard, Tony June Moone Portland YC 1327 J/80 120 R - DNC
Class B clemons, john McGee - 4466 J/24 168 R - DNC
Class B Agnew, A & Conners, W & Coyle, D Fortitude Etchells Fleet 27 1174 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B ESP, ESP ESP - 0 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B Clifford, Peter Screamin eagle Portland YC 0 Ericson 35-1 195 R - DNC
Fleet - Cruising    Start: 18:22:00   Race Len.: 2.86   Course Desc: Xkx   # of Racers: 6  
Cruising Scott Jr., Winton F. Symmetry Portland YC 41067 Cal 33-2 150 C 19:25:05 01:03:05 00:55:56.00 -1
Cruising Palmer, Leigh and Jim Morning Star Portland YC 41396 J/40 SD 111 C 19:23:42 01:01:42 00:56:24.54 2
Cruising Agnew, Alex & Conor, Bill & Gould, Jody Touch of Grey Etchells Fleet 27 1313 Etchells 126 C 19:31:32 01:09:32 01:03:31.64 3
Cruising DeMichael, Christie Kristina Portland YC 7 Pearson 34 174 C 19:33:54 01:11:54 01:03:36.36 4
Cruising Greven, Erik D.W. Reflections Portland YC 38 Beneteau 43 102 C 19:35:37 01:13:37 01:08:45.28 5
Cruising Madeira, Fred Resolute Portland YC 42846 J/44 WK 45 C - DNC
Cruising Hall, Peter Nessus Portland YC 154 J/27 132 C - DNC
Cruising Daigle, Maggie & Bob Decoy - 10683 C&C 35-1 138 C - DNC
Cruising Weinstein, Neal Enterprise Handy Boat 7138 Ericson 38 135 C - DNC
Cruising Leighton, Frederick Cadre - 30118 Ericson 36 126 C - DNC
Cruising Coyle, Douglas Happy Ours Portland YC 32133 Ericson 33 138 C - DNC
Cruising Beth, Chris Eleanor - 6492 Ranger 23 252 C - DNC
Cruising Richards, William Corsair Portland YC 32857 Beneteau Class 10 108 C - DNC
Cruising Morin, Chris More Cowbell Portland YC 50 Etchells 126 C - DNC
Cruising Yale , Skip Jane Grace Portland YC 0 Pearson Ensign 235 C - DNC
Cruising Babbitt, Bill Anie O'Dea Handy Boat 60639 Catalina 310 198 C - DNC
Cruising Medjanis, Ben Icy Wind - 0 O Day 25 Fk 255 C - DNC
Cruising Adil, Hasan & Richardson, Harrison AWOL - 43929 S2 6.9 222 C - DNC
Cruising LePage, Jeff Opportunity - 87656 Soverel 33-2 96 C - DNC
Cruising Schuyler, Eric Kyrenia Handy Boat 41405 Beneteau 405 TM 99 C - DNC
Cruising Holland, Matthew Hollandaise Portland YC 0 Fractional-rigged Sloop 147 C - DNC
Cruising Riley, Devin Addie Ann GMORA 0 Pearson 10m 168 C - DNF
Cruising Weisz, Doug SANTINA Portland YC 60681 Alerion Xprs 28 174 C - DNC
Cruising Bigos, Michael Dolphin Portland YC 0 Cape Dory 36 Cutter 198 C - DNC
Cruising Carpenter, Ralph Twice Bitten Portland YC 1104 Pearson 30 192 C - DNC
Cruising Barber , Morgan & nixon, bip Fearless Handy Boat 532 Etchells 126 C - DNC
Cruising Fugelso, Sky Grenade - 0 Pearson Triton 261 C - DNC
Cruising Boat, Handy & Handy Funk Explosion - 0 Ensign 279 C - DNC
Cruising Deckelman, Dwight & Dwight Isabelle - 0 Oxford 400 279 C - DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Class A    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 5.55   Course Desc: Kga   # of Racers: 11  
Class A Raber, Ryan Scapa Portland YC 9393 Imx 40 45 R 19:06:36 01:01:36 00:57:26.25 -1
Class A Smithwick, Reginald & Scott Kaos II Portland YC 48 Farr 30 60 R 19:10:30 01:05:30 00:59:57.00 2:30.752
Class A Fowler, Win OH CAROL Portland YC 135 Melges 32 R 24 R 19:07:16 01:02:16 01:00:02.80 2:36.553
Class A Hall, Thomas Wet Paint Portland YC 56602 Columbia 30 Sport 90 R 19:14:51 01:09:51 01:01:31.50 4:05.254
Class A Ruff, David Go Dog Go Portland YC 51945 Beneteau 36.7 78 R 19:15:44 01:10:44 01:03:31.10 5
Class A Jessen, Tony Maiensee Portland YC 52655 Beneteau 36.7 78 R 19:16:59 01:11:59 01:04:46.10 7:19.856
Class A Caven, Timothy Red Rudder Portland YC 0 Beneteau First 36.7 78 R 19:17:14 01:12:14 01:05:01.10 7
Class A Dunfey, Sean Phoenix GMORA 87668 Andrews 36 88 R 19:18:51 01:13:51 01:05:42.60 8:16.358
Class A Bauchinger, Wolfgang & Lynn Intangible Portland YC 287 J/105 90 R 19:21:11 01:16:11 01:07:51.50 10:25.259
Class A Kellogg, Bob & Bob Tamarack Portland YC 43482 Farr 43 51 R 19:18:46 01:13:46 01:09:02.95 11:36.7010
Class A Wilkinson, John Petronella Portland YC 0 Finngulf 41 60 R 19:28:47 01:23:47 01:18:14.00 11
Class A Newberry, William County Girl Portland YC 223 Beneteau 36.7 78 R - DNC
Class A MacNeil, Stuart Wilde Agnes Christmas Cove 35042 1D 35 30 R - DNC
Class A Nolan, John Akai Handy Boat 6 J/46 33 R - DNC
Class A Johnson, Wes Jitterbug Portland YC 296 Corsair F27 6 R - DNC
Class A Price, Peter & Eliza Broken Leash Harraseeket YC 35157 J/35 72 R - DNC
Class A Richards, Paul Celero - 0 J/35 72 R - DNC
Fleet - Class B    Start: 18:11:00   Race Len.: 4.85   Course Desc: Ka   # of Racers: 7  
Class B Minson, Frederick V. Cats Paw - 53109 Lindenberg 28 114 R 19:25:57 01:14:57 01:05:44.10 -1
Class B Zinn, Jack Red Stripe Portland YC 711 Etchells 120 R 19:27:03 01:16:03 01:06:21.00 2
Class B Blanchard, Tony June Moone Portland YC 1327 J/80 120 R 19:28:50 01:17:50 01:08:08.00 3
Class B Hepburn, Harry C-CURE Portland YC 67 C&C 30-2 156 R 19:33:08 01:22:08 01:09:31.40 3:47.304
Class B Barber , Morgan & nixon, bip Fearless Handy Boat 532 Etchells 120 R 19:30:58 01:19:58 01:10:16.00 5
Class B Johnston, Kurt Gryphon Portland YC 251 Sabre 34 177 R 20:09:36 01:58:36 01:44:17.55 38:33.456
Class B Smith, Wayne C. Defiant Portland YC 99075 C&C 99 AL 105 R - DNC
Class B Tolford, Tim WhiteHawk Portland YC 1139 Etchells 120 R - DNF
Class B Pollard, Benjamin Andromeda Portland YC 470 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B Jessen, Tony Denali - 3139 J/24 168 R - DNC
Class B Morse, Bruce Bad Apple - 3361 J/24 168 R - DNC
Class B Mooradian, Chris Vagabond - 4147 J/24 168 R - DNC
Class B Agnew, Alex & Conor, Bill & Gould, Jody Touch of Grey Etchells Fleet 27 1313 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B Barnes, Peter Charles P - 11456 MORGAN 25 240 R - DNC
Class B Joyce, Chris Emily Jayne - 64 J/27 126 R - DNC
Class B Kelly, Alan Playmaker - 1260 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B Carey, Andrew & Helms, Stephanie Schadenfreude Portland YC 517 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B Yale , Skip DSports Portland YC 612 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B Jacobs, Kyle & Sailing , Sopo Tremilino South Portland Sailing Center 1276 pearson Ensign 276 R - DNC
Class B clemons, john McGee - 4466 J/24 168 R - DNC
Class B Agnew, A & Conners, W & Coyle, D Fortitude Etchells Fleet 27 1174 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B ESP, ESP ESP - 0 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B Clifford, Peter Screamin eagle Portland YC 0 Ericson 35-1 195 R - DNC
Fleet - Cruising    Start: 18:17:00   Race Len.: 4.85   Course Desc: Ka   # of Racers: 13  
Cruising Morin, Chris More Cowbell Portland YC 50 Etchells 126 C 19:34:25 01:17:25 01:07:13.90 -1
Cruising Richards, William Corsair Portland YC 32857 Beneteau Class 10 108 C 19:38:44 01:21:44 01:13:00.20 5:46.302
Cruising Hall, Peter Nessus Portland YC 154 J/27 132 C 19:41:32 01:24:32 01:13:51.80 6:37.903
Cruising Weinstein, Neal Enterprise Handy Boat 7138 Ericson 38 135 C 19:42:18 01:25:18 01:14:23.25 7:09.354
Cruising Weisz, Doug SANTINA Portland YC 60681 Alerion Xprs 28 174 C 19:45:47 01:28:47 01:14:43.10 7:29.205
Cruising Scott Jr., Winton F. Symmetry Portland YC 41067 Cal 33-2 150 C 19:47:52 01:30:52 01:18:44.50 11:30.606
Cruising Riley, Devin Addie Ann GMORA 0 Pearson 10m 168 C 19:51:18 01:34:18 01:20:43.20 7
Cruising Bigos, Michael Dolphin Portland YC 0 Cape Dory 36 Cutter 198 C 19:54:15 01:37:15 01:21:14.70 8
Cruising Greven, Erik D.W. Reflections Portland YC 38 Beneteau 43 102 C 19:50:18 01:33:18 01:25:03.30 17:49.409
Cruising DeMichael, Christie Kristina Portland YC 7 Pearson 34 174 C 19:57:59 01:40:59 01:26:55.10 10
Cruising Lord, Rob Edana - 0 Pearson Ensign 235 C 20:07:39 01:50:39 01:31:39.25 24:25.3511
Cruising Babbitt, Bill Anie O'Dea Handy Boat 60639 Catalina 310 198 C 20:15:29 01:58:29 01:42:28.70 35:14.8012
Cruising Madeira, Fred Resolute Portland YC 42846 J/44 WK 45 C - DNC
Cruising Daigle, Maggie & Bob Decoy - 10683 C&C 35-1 138 C - DNC
Cruising Leighton, Frederick Cadre - 30118 Ericson 36 126 C - DNC
Cruising Coyle, Douglas Happy Ours Portland YC 32133 Ericson 33 138 C - RCP Race Comm
Cruising Beth, Chris Eleanor - 6492 Ranger 23 252 C - DNC
Cruising Yale , Skip Jane Grace Portland YC 0 Pearson Ensign 235 C - DNC
Cruising Medjanis, Ben Icy Wind - 0 O Day 25 Fk 255 C - DNC
Cruising Adil, Hasan & Richardson, Harrison AWOL - 43929 S2 6.9 222 C - DNC
Cruising LePage, Jeff Opportunity - 87656 Soverel 33-2 96 C - DNC
Cruising Schuyler, Eric Kyrenia Handy Boat 41405 Beneteau 405 TM 99 C - DNC
Cruising Holland, Matthew Hollandaise Portland YC 0 Fractional-rigged Sloop 147 C - DNC
Cruising Palmer, Leigh and Jim Morning Star Portland YC 41396 J/40 SD 111 C - DNC
Cruising Carpenter, Ralph Twice Bitten Portland YC 1104 Pearson 30 192 C - DNC
Cruising Fugelso, Sky Grenade - 0 Pearson Triton 261 C - DNC
Cruising Boat, Handy & Handy Funk Explosion - 0 Ensign 279 C - DNC
Cruising Deckelman, Dwight & Dwight Isabelle - 0 Oxford 400 279 C - DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Class A    Start: 18:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Class B    # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Cruising    Start: 18:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Class A    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 3.86   # of Racers: 7  
Class A Smithwick, Reginald & Scott Kaos II Portland YC 48 Farr 30 60 R 18:55:01 00:50:01 00:46:09.40 -1
Class A Raber, Ryan Scapa Portland YC 9393 Imx 40 45 R 18:55:39 00:50:39 00:47:45.30 1:35.902
Class A Fowler, Win OH CAROL Portland YC 135 Melges 32 R 24 R 18:55:36 00:50:36 00:49:03.36 2:53.963
Class A Hall, Thomas Wet Paint Portland YC 56602 Columbia 30 Sport 90 R 19:00:38 00:55:38 00:49:50.60 3:41.204
Class A Ruff, David Go Dog Go Portland YC 51945 Beneteau 36.7 78 R 19:02:26 00:57:26 00:52:24.92 5
Class A Kellogg, Bob & Bob Tamarack Portland YC 43482 Farr 43 51 R 19:08:23 01:03:23 01:00:06.14 13:56.746
Class A Caven, Timothy Red Rudder Portland YC 0 Beneteau First 36.7 78 R 19:19:05 01:14:05 01:09:03.92 7
Class A Dunfey, Sean Phoenix GMORA 87668 Andrews 36 88 R - DNC
Class A Bauchinger, Wolfgang & Lynn Intangible Portland YC 287 J/105 90 R - DNC
Class A MacNeil, Stuart Wilde Agnes Christmas Cove 35042 1D 35 30 R - DNC
Class A Wilkinson, John Petronella Portland YC 0 Finngulf 41 60 R - DNC
Class A Jessen, Tony Maiensee Portland YC 52655 Beneteau 36.7 78 R - DNC
Class A Nolan, John Akai Handy Boat 6 J/46 33 R - DNC
Class A Johnson, Wes Jitterbug Portland YC 296 Corsair F27 6 R - DNC
Class A Price, Peter & Eliza Broken Leash Harraseeket YC 35157 J/35 72 R - DNC
Class A Richards, Paul Celero - 0 J/35 72 R - DNC
Fleet - Class B    Start: 18:11:00   Race Len.: 3.86   # of Racers: 8  
Class B Tolford, Tim WhiteHawk Portland YC 1139 Etchells 120 R 19:14:23 01:03:23 00:55:39.80 -1
Class B Zinn, Jack Red Stripe Portland YC 711 Etchells 120 R 19:15:53 01:04:53 00:57:09.80 2
Class B clemons, john McGee - 4466 J/24 168 R 19:22:52 01:11:52 01:01:03.52 3
Class B ESP, ESP ESP - 0 Etchells 120 R 19:20:25 01:09:25 01:01:41.80 6:02.004
Class B Joyce, Chris Emily Jayne - 64 J/27 126 R 19:23:13 01:12:13 01:04:06.64 5
Class B Blanchard, Tony June Moone Portland YC 1327 J/80 120 R 19:23:09 01:12:09 01:04:25.80 6
Class B Hepburn, Harry C-CURE Portland YC 67 C&C 30-2 156 R 19:32:46 01:21:46 01:11:43.84 16:04.047
Class B Minson, Frederick V. Cats Paw - 53109 Lindenberg 28 114 R - DNC
Class B Pollard, Benjamin Andromeda Portland YC 470 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B Jessen, Tony Denali - 3139 J/24 168 R - DNC
Class B Morse, Bruce Bad Apple - 3361 J/24 168 R - DNC
Class B Mooradian, Chris Vagabond - 4147 J/24 168 R - DNC
Class B Agnew, Alex & Conor, Bill & Gould, Jody Touch of Grey Etchells Fleet 27 1313 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B Barnes, Peter Charles P - 11456 MORGAN 25 240 R - DNC
Class B Johnston, Kurt Gryphon Portland YC 251 Sabre 34 177 R - DNF
Class B Kelly, Alan Playmaker - 1260 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B Carey, Andrew & Helms, Stephanie Schadenfreude Portland YC 517 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B Yale , Skip DSports Portland YC 612 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B Jacobs, Kyle & Sailing , Sopo Tremilino South Portland Sailing Center 1276 pearson Ensign 276 R - DNC
Class B Lord, Rob Edana - 0 Pearson Ensign 276 R - DNC
Class B Agnew, A & Conners, W & Coyle, D Fortitude Etchells Fleet 27 1174 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B Barber , Morgan & nixon, bip Fearless Handy Boat 532 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B Clifford, Peter Screamin eagle Portland YC 0 Ericson 35-1 195 R - DNC
Fleet - Cruising    Start: 18:17:00   Race Len.: 2.68   # of Racers: 11  
Cruising Smith, Wayne C. Defiant Portland YC 99075 C&C 99 AL 117 C 18:56:40 00:39:40 00:34:26.44 -1
Cruising Newberry, William County Girl Portland YC 223 Beneteau 36.7 87 C 18:56:36 00:39:36 00:35:42.84 1:16.402
Cruising Weinstein, Neal Enterprise Handy Boat 7138 Ericson 38 135 C 19:03:06 00:46:06 00:40:04.20 5:37.763
Cruising Richards, William Corsair Portland YC 32857 Beneteau Class 10 108 C 19:03:07 00:46:07 00:41:17.56 6:51.124
Cruising Riley, Devin Addie Ann GMORA 0 Pearson 10m 168 C 19:11:30 00:54:30 00:46:59.76 12:33.325
Cruising Weisz, Doug SANTINA Portland YC 60681 Alerion Xprs 28 174 C 19:14:11 00:57:11 00:49:24.68 14:58.246
Cruising Scott Jr., Winton F. Symmetry Portland YC 41067 Cal 33-2 150 C 19:13:42 00:56:42 00:50:00.00 15:33.567
Cruising DeMichael, Christie Kristina Portland YC 7 Pearson 34 174 C 19:16:50 00:59:50 00:52:03.68 17:37.248
Cruising Babbitt, Bill Anie O'Dea Handy Boat 60639 Catalina 310 198 C 19:17:55 01:00:55 00:52:04.36 17:37.929
Cruising Bigos, Michael Dolphin Portland YC 0 Cape Dory 36 Cutter 198 C 19:18:28 01:01:28 00:52:37.36 18:10.9210
Cruising Medjanis, Ben Icy Wind - 0 O Day 25 Fk 255 C 19:21:02 01:04:02 00:52:38.60 11
Cruising Greven, Erik D.W. Reflections Portland YC 38 Beneteau 43 102 C - DNC
Cruising Madeira, Fred Resolute Portland YC 42846 J/44 WK 45 C - DNC
Cruising Hall, Peter Nessus Portland YC 154 J/27 132 C - DNC
Cruising Daigle, Maggie & Bob Decoy - 10683 C&C 35-1 138 C - DNC
Cruising Leighton, Frederick Cadre - 30118 Ericson 36 126 C - DNC
Cruising Coyle, Douglas Happy Ours Portland YC 32133 Ericson 33 138 C - DNC
Cruising Beth, Chris Eleanor - 6492 Ranger 23 252 C - DNC
Cruising Morin, Chris More Cowbell Portland YC 50 Etchells 126 C - DNC
Cruising Yale , Skip Jane Grace Portland YC 0 Pearson Ensign 235 C - DNC
Cruising Adil, Hasan & Richardson, Harrison AWOL - 43929 S2 6.9 222 C - DNC
Cruising LePage, Jeff Opportunity - 87656 Soverel 33-2 96 C - DNC
Cruising Schuyler, Eric Kyrenia Handy Boat 41405 Beneteau 405 TM 99 C - DNC
Cruising Holland, Matthew Hollandaise Portland YC 0 Fractional-rigged Sloop 147 C - DNC
Cruising Palmer, Leigh and Jim Morning Star Portland YC 41396 J/40 SD 111 C - DNC
Cruising Carpenter, Ralph Twice Bitten Portland YC 1104 Pearson 30 192 C - DNC
Cruising Fugelso, Sky Grenade - 0 Pearson Triton 261 C - DNC
Cruising Boat, Handy & Handy Funk Explosion - 0 Ensign 279 C - DNC
Cruising Deckelman, Dwight & Dwight Isabelle - 0 Oxford 400 279 C - DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Class A    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 5.19   Course Desc: Jia   # of Racers: 9  
Class A Raber, Ryan Scapa Portland YC 9393 Imx 40 45 R 18:59:48 00:54:48 00:50:54.45 -1
Class A Kellogg, Bob & Bob Tamarack Portland YC 43482 Farr 43 51 R 19:08:57 01:03:57 00:59:32.31 8:37.862
Class A Ruff, David Go Dog Go Portland YC 51945 Beneteau 36.7 78 R 19:12:10 01:07:10 01:00:25.18 3
Class A Smithwick, Reginald & Scott Kaos II Portland YC 48 Farr 30 60 R 19:15:04 01:10:04 01:04:52.60 13:58.154
Class A Newberry, William County Girl Portland YC 223 Beneteau 36.7 78 R 19:19:26 01:14:26 01:07:41.18 5
Class A Jessen, Tony Maiensee Portland YC 52655 Beneteau 36.7 78 R 19:20:33 01:15:33 01:08:48.18 17:53.736
Class A Bauchinger, Wolfgang & Lynn Intangible Portland YC 287 J/105 90 R 19:22:04 01:17:04 01:09:16.90 18:22.457
Class A Wilkinson, John Petronella Portland YC 0 Finngulf 41 60 R 19:21:46 01:16:46 01:11:34.60 8
Class A Nolan, John Akai Handy Boat 6 J/46 33 R 19:24:46 01:19:46 01:16:54.73 26:00.289
Class A Dunfey, Sean Phoenix GMORA 87668 Andrews 36 88 R - DNC
Class A MacNeil, Stuart Wilde Agnes Christmas Cove 35042 1D 35 30 R - DNC
Class A Caven, Timothy Red Rudder Portland YC 0 Beneteau First 36.7 78 R - DNC
Class A Fowler, Win OH CAROL Portland YC 135 Melges 32 R 24 R - DNC
Class A Hall, Thomas Wet Paint Portland YC 56602 Columbia 30 Sport 87 R - DNC
Class A Johnson, Wes Jitterbug Portland YC 296 Corsair F27 6 R - DNC
Class A Price, Peter & Eliza Broken Leash Harraseeket YC 35157 J/35 72 R - DNC
Class A Richards, Paul Celero - 0 J/35 72 R - DNC
Fleet - Class B    Start: 18:11:00   Race Len.: 5.19   Course Desc: Jia   # of Racers: 6  
Class B Blanchard, Tony June Moone Portland YC 1327 J/80 120 R 19:28:14 01:17:14 01:06:51.20 1
Class B Pollard, Benjamin Andromeda Portland YC 470 Etchells 120 R 19:28:19 01:17:19 01:06:56.20 5.002
Class B ESP, ESP ESP - 0 Etchells 120 R 19:29:10 01:18:10 01:07:47.20 56.003
Class B DeMichael, Christie Kristina Portland YC 7 Pearson 34 159 R 19:36:54 01:25:54 01:12:08.79 5:17.594
Class B Johnston, Kurt Gryphon Portland YC 251 Sabre 34 177 R 19:55:32 01:44:32 01:29:13.37 5
Class B Minson, Frederick V. Cats Paw - 53109 Lindenberg 28 114 R - DNC
Class B Hepburn, Harry C-CURE Portland YC 67 C&C 30-2 156 R - RCP Race Comm
Class B Tolford, Tim WhiteHawk Portland YC 1139 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B Jessen, Tony Denali - 3139 J/24 168 R - DNC
Class B Morse, Bruce Bad Apple - 3361 J/24 168 R - DNC
Class B Mooradian, Chris Vagabond - 4147 J/24 168 R - DNC
Class B Agnew, Alex & Conor, Bill & Gould, Jody Touch of Grey Etchells Fleet 27 1313 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B Barnes, Peter Charles P - 11456 MORGAN 25 240 R - DNC
Class B Zinn, Jack Red Stripe Portland YC 711 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B Joyce, Chris Emily Jayne - 64 J/27 126 R - DNC
Class B Kelly, Alan Playmaker - 1260 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B Carey, Andrew & Helms, Stephanie Schadenfreude Portland YC 517 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B Yale , Skip DSports Portland YC 612 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B Jacobs, Kyle & Sailing , Sopo Tremilino South Portland Sailing Center 1276 pearson Ensign 276 R - DNC
Class B Lord, Rob Edana - 0 Pearson Ensign 276 R - DNC
Class B clemons, john McGee - 4466 J/24 168 R - DNC
Class B Agnew, A & Conners, W & Coyle, D Fortitude Etchells Fleet 27 1174 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B Barber , Morgan & nixon, bip Fearless Handy Boat 532 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Fleet - Cruising    Start: 18:17:00   Race Len.: 3.85   Course Desc: 7   # of Racers: 12  
Cruising Hall, Peter Nessus Portland YC 154 J/27 132 C 19:17:51 01:00:51 00:52:22.80 1
Cruising Weinstein, Neal Enterprise Handy Boat 7138 Ericson 38 135 C 19:22:59 01:05:59 00:57:19.25 4:56.452
Cruising Morin, Chris More Cowbell Portland YC 50 Etchells 126 C 19:23:17 01:06:17 00:58:11.90 5:49.103
Cruising Scott Jr., Winton F. Symmetry Portland YC 41067 Cal 33-2 150 C 19:25:07 01:08:07 00:58:29.50 6:06.704
Cruising Smith, Wayne C. Defiant Portland YC 99075 C&C 99 AL 117 C 19:23:02 01:06:02 00:58:31.55 6:08.755
Cruising Coyle, Douglas Happy Ours Portland YC 32133 Ericson 33 138 C 19:25:04 01:08:04 00:59:12.70 6
Cruising Palmer, Leigh and Jim Morning Star Portland YC 41396 J/40 SD 111 C 19:27:11 01:10:11 01:03:03.65 10:40.857
Cruising Riley, Devin Addie Ann GMORA 0 Pearson 10m 168 C 19:31:35 01:14:35 01:03:48.20 11:25.408
Cruising Weisz, Doug SANTINA Portland YC 60681 Alerion Xprs 28 174 C 19:34:46 01:17:46 01:06:36.10 14:13.309
Cruising Clifford, Peter Screamin eagle Portland YC 0 Ericson 35-1 201 C 19:37:38 01:20:38 01:07:44.15 15:21.3510
Cruising Medjanis, Ben Icy Wind - 0 O Day 25 Fk 255 C 19:42:43 01:25:43 01:09:21.25 16:58.4511
Cruising Bigos, Michael Dolphin Portland YC 0 Cape Dory 36 Cutter 198 C 19:43:23 01:26:23 01:13:40.70 12
Cruising Greven, Erik D.W. Reflections Portland YC 38 Beneteau 43 102 C - DNC
Cruising Madeira, Fred Resolute Portland YC 42846 J/44 WK 45 C - DNC
Cruising Daigle, Maggie & Bob Decoy - 10683 C&C 35-1 138 C - DNC
Cruising Leighton, Frederick Cadre - 30118 Ericson 36 126 C - DNC
Cruising Beth, Chris Eleanor - 6492 Ranger 23 252 C - DNC
Cruising Richards, William Corsair Portland YC 32857 Beneteau Class 10 108 C - DNC
Cruising Yale , Skip Jane Grace Portland YC 0 Pearson Ensign 235 C - DNC
Cruising Babbitt, Bill Anie O'Dea Handy Boat 60639 Catalina 310 198 C - DNC
Cruising Adil, Hasan & Richardson, Harrison AWOL - 43929 S2 6.9 222 C - DNC
Cruising LePage, Jeff Opportunity - 87656 Soverel 33-2 96 C - DNC
Cruising Schuyler, Eric Kyrenia Handy Boat 41405 Beneteau 405 TM 99 C - DNC
Cruising Holland, Matthew Hollandaise Portland YC 0 Fractional-rigged Sloop 147 C - DNC
Cruising Carpenter, Ralph Twice Bitten Portland YC 1104 Pearson 30 192 C - DNC
Cruising Fugelso, Sky Grenade - 0 Pearson Triton 261 C - DNC
Cruising Boat, Handy & Handy Funk Explosion - 0 Ensign 279 C - DNC
Cruising Deckelman, Dwight & Dwight Isabelle - 0 Oxford 400 279 C - DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Class A    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 5.49   Course Desc: Wgdax   # of Racers: 11  
Class A Smithwick, Reginald & Scott Kaos II Portland YC 48 Farr 30 60 R 18:53:39 00:48:39 00:43:09.60 -1
Class A Fowler, Win OH CAROL Portland YC 135 Melges 32 R 24 R 18:51:11 00:46:11 00:43:59.24 49.642
Class A Hall, Thomas Wet Paint Portland YC 56602 Columbia 30 Sport 87 R 18:57:50 00:52:50 00:44:52.37 1:42.773
Class A Nolan, John Akai Handy Boat 6 J/46 33 R 18:55:17 00:50:17 00:47:15.83 4:06.234
Class A Ruff, David Go Dog Go Portland YC 51945 Beneteau 36.7 78 R 18:59:25 00:54:25 00:47:16.78 5
Class A Jessen, Tony Maiensee Portland YC 52655 Beneteau 36.7 78 R 18:59:55 00:54:55 00:47:46.78 4:37.186
Class A Newberry, William County Girl Portland YC 223 Beneteau 36.7 78 R 19:01:29 00:56:29 00:49:20.78 7
Class A Bauchinger, Wolfgang & Lynn Intangible Portland YC 287 J/105 90 R 19:04:14 00:59:14 00:50:59.90 7:50.308
Class A Wilkinson, John Petronella Portland YC 0 Finngulf 41 60 R 19:01:40 00:56:40 00:51:10.60 9
Class A Kellogg, Bob & Bob Tamarack Portland YC 43482 Farr 43 51 R - DNF
Class A Dunfey, Sean Phoenix GMORA 87668 Andrews 36 88 R - DNC
Class A MacNeil, Stuart Wilde Agnes Christmas Cove 35042 1D 35 30 R - DNC
Class A Raber, Ryan Scapa Portland YC 9393 Imx 40 45 R - DNC
Class A Caven, Timothy Red Rudder Portland YC 0 Beneteau First 36.7 78 R - DNF
Class A Johnson, Wes Jitterbug Portland YC 296 Corsair F27 6 R - DNC
Class A Price, Peter & Eliza Broken Leash Harraseeket YC 35157 J/35 72 R - DNC
Class A Richards, Paul Celero - 0 J/35 72 R - DNC
Fleet - Class B    Start: 18:11:00   Race Len.: 4.09   Course Desc: Wgax    # of Racers: 8  
Class B Zinn, Jack Red Stripe Portland YC 711 Etchells 120 R 19:01:18 00:50:18 00:42:07.20 1
Class B ESP, ESP ESP - 0 Etchells 120 R 19:01:30 00:50:30 00:42:19.20 12.002
Class B Barber , Morgan & nixon, bip Fearless Handy Boat 532 Etchells 120 R 19:06:43 00:55:43 00:47:32.20 3
Class B Agnew, Alex & Conor, Bill & Gould, Jody Touch of Grey Etchells Fleet 27 1313 Etchells 120 R 19:09:29 00:58:29 00:50:18.20 4
Class B Blanchard, Tony June Moone Portland YC 1327 J/80 120 R 19:12:41 01:01:41 00:53:30.20 5
Class B Hepburn, Harry C-CURE Portland YC 67 C&C 30-2 156 R 19:16:19 01:05:19 00:54:40.96 12:33.766
Class B Minson, Frederick V. Cats Paw - 53109 Lindenberg 28 114 R - DNC
Class B Tolford, Tim WhiteHawk Portland YC 1139 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B Pollard, Benjamin Andromeda Portland YC 470 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B Jessen, Tony Denali - 3139 J/24 168 R - DNC
Class B Morse, Bruce Bad Apple - 3361 J/24 168 R - DNC
Class B Mooradian, Chris Vagabond - 4147 J/24 168 R - DNC
Class B Barnes, Peter Charles P - 11456 MORGAN 25 240 R - DNC
Class B Joyce, Chris Emily Jayne - 64 J/27 126 R - DNC
Class B Johnston, Kurt Gryphon Portland YC 251 Sabre 34 177 R - DNF
Class B Kelly, Alan Playmaker - 1260 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B Carey, Andrew & Helms, Stephanie Schadenfreude Portland YC 517 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B Yale , Skip DSports Portland YC 612 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B Jacobs, Kyle & Sailing , Sopo Tremilino South Portland Sailing Center 1276 pearson Ensign 276 R - DNF
Class B Lord, Rob Edana - 0 Pearson Ensign 276 R - DNC
Class B clemons, john McGee - 4466 J/24 168 R - DNC
Class B Agnew, A & Conners, W & Coyle, D Fortitude Etchells Fleet 27 1174 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Fleet - Cruising    Start: 18:17:00   Race Len.: 3.82   Course Desc: Wax   # of Racers: 12  
Cruising Hall, Peter Nessus Portland YC 154 J/27 132 C 19:00:11 00:43:11 00:34:46.76 1
Cruising Carpenter, Ralph Twice Bitten Portland YC 1104 Pearson 30 192 C - 1 Race Comm
Cruising Weinstein, Neal Enterprise Handy Boat 7138 Ericson 38 135 C 19:00:55 00:43:55 00:35:19.30 32.542
Cruising Smith, Wayne C. Defiant Portland YC 99075 C&C 99 AL 117 C 19:00:17 00:43:17 00:35:50.06 1:03.303
Cruising Holland, Matthew Hollandaise Portland YC 0 Fractional-rigged Sloop 147 C 19:23:27 01:06:27 00:57:05.46 22:18.704
Cruising Riley, Devin Addie Ann GMORA 0 Pearson 10m 168 C 19:40:59 01:23:59 01:13:17.24 38:30.485
Cruising Scott Jr., Winton F. Symmetry Portland YC 41067 Cal 33-2 150 C 19:41:29 01:24:29 01:14:56.00 40:09.245.5
Cruising Richards, William Corsair Portland YC 32857 Beneteau Class 10 108 C 19:40:55 01:23:55 01:17:02.44 42:15.686
Cruising Bigos, Michael Dolphin Portland YC 0 Cape Dory 36 Cutter 198 C 19:49:13 01:32:13 01:19:36.64 44:49.887
Cruising Babbitt, Bill Anie O'Dea Handy Boat 60639 Catalina 310 198 C 19:58:20 01:41:20 01:28:43.64 53:56.888
Cruising Greven, Erik D.W. Reflections Portland YC 38 Beneteau 43 102 C - DNC
Cruising Madeira, Fred Resolute Portland YC 42846 J/44 WK 45 C - DNC
Cruising Daigle, Maggie & Bob Decoy - 10683 C&C 35-1 138 C - DNC
Cruising Leighton, Frederick Cadre - 30118 Ericson 36 126 C - DNC
Cruising Coyle, Douglas Happy Ours Portland YC 32133 Ericson 33 138 C - DNC
Cruising Beth, Chris Eleanor - 6492 Ranger 23 252 C - DNC
Cruising Morin, Chris More Cowbell Portland YC 50 Etchells 126 C - DNC
Cruising DeMichael, Christie Kristina Portland YC 7 Pearson 34 174 C - DNC
Cruising Yale , Skip Jane Grace Portland YC 0 Pearson Ensign 235 C - DNC
Cruising Medjanis, Ben Icy Wind - 0 O Day 25 Fk 255 C - DNC
Cruising Adil, Hasan & Richardson, Harrison AWOL - 43929 S2 6.9 222 C - DNC
Cruising LePage, Jeff Opportunity - 87656 Soverel 33-2 96 C - DNC
Cruising Schuyler, Eric Kyrenia Handy Boat 41405 Beneteau 405 TM 99 C - DNC
Cruising Weisz, Doug SANTINA Portland YC 60681 Alerion Xprs 28 174 C 19:23:27 01:06:27 00:55:22.32 20:35.56DNF
Cruising Palmer, Leigh and Jim Morning Star Portland YC 41396 J/40 SD 111 C - DNC
Cruising Clifford, Peter Screamin eagle Portland YC 0 Ericson 35-1 201 C 19:18:50 01:01:50 00:49:02.18 14:15.42DNF
Cruising Fugelso, Sky Grenade - 0 Pearson Triton 261 C - DNC
Cruising Boat, Handy & Handy Funk Explosion - 0 Ensign 279 C - DNC
Cruising Deckelman, Dwight & Dwight Isabelle - 0 Oxford 400 279 C - DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Class A    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 4.85   Course Desc: Hax   # of Racers: 14  
Class A Ruff, David Go Dog Go Portland YC 51945 Beneteau 36.7 78 R 19:01:51 00:56:51 00:50:32.70 1
Class A Kellogg, Bob & Bob Tamarack Portland YC 43482 Farr 43 51 R 18:59:49 00:54:49 00:50:41.65 8.952
Class A Smithwick, Reginald & Scott Kaos II Portland YC 48 Farr 30 60 R 19:00:51 00:55:51 00:51:00.00 27.303
Class A Fowler, Win OH CAROL Portland YC 135 Melges 32 R 24 R 18:58:24 00:53:24 00:51:27.60 54.904
Class A Hall, Thomas Wet Paint Portland YC 56602 Columbia 30 Sport 87 R 19:03:41 00:58:41 00:51:39.05 1:06.355
Class A Price, Peter & Eliza Broken Leash Harraseeket YC 35157 J/35 72 R 19:02:34 00:57:34 00:51:44.80 1:12.106
Class A Dunfey, Sean Phoenix GMORA 87668 Andrews 36 88 R 19:05:44 01:00:44 00:53:37.20 3:04.507
Class A Newberry, William County Girl Portland YC 223 Beneteau 36.7 78 R 19:05:16 01:00:16 00:53:57.70 8
Class A Bauchinger, Wolfgang & Lynn Intangible Portland YC 287 J/105 90 R 19:07:32 01:02:32 00:55:15.50 4:42.809
Class A Jessen, Tony Maiensee Portland YC 52655 Beneteau 36.7 78 R 19:07:08 01:02:08 00:55:49.70 5:17.0010
Class A Caven, Timothy Red Rudder Portland YC 0 Beneteau First 36.7 78 R 19:08:39 01:03:39 00:57:20.70 11
Class A Wilkinson, John Petronella Portland YC 0 Finngulf 41 60 R 19:09:24 01:04:24 00:59:33.00 12
Class A Richards, Paul Celero - 0 J/35 72 R 19:15:07 01:10:07 01:04:17.80 13:45.1013
Class A Johnson, Wes Jitterbug Portland YC 296 Corsair F27 6 R 19:26:17 01:21:17 01:20:47.90 30:15.2014
Class A MacNeil, Stuart Wilde Agnes Christmas Cove 35042 1D 35 30 R - DNC
Class A Raber, Ryan Scapa Portland YC 9393 Imx 40 45 R - DNC
Class A Nolan, John Akai Handy Boat 6 J/46 33 R - DNC
Fleet - Class B    Start: 18:11:00   Race Len.: 4.85   Course Desc: Hax    # of Racers: 8  
Class B Zinn, Jack Red Stripe Portland YC 711 Etchells 120 R 19:17:27 01:06:27 00:56:45.00 1
Class B Agnew, A & Conners, W & Coyle, D Fortitude Etchells Fleet 27 1174 Etchells 120 R 19:17:35 01:06:35 00:56:53.00 8.002
Class B Barber , Morgan & nixon, bip Fearless Handy Boat 532 Etchells 120 R 19:19:19 01:08:19 00:58:37.00 3
Class B ESP, ESP ESP - 0 Etchells 120 R 19:22:31 01:11:31 01:01:49.00 5:04.004
Class B Blanchard, Tony June Moone Portland YC 1327 J/80 120 R 19:22:35 01:11:35 01:01:53.00 5
Class B Hepburn, Harry C-CURE Portland YC 67 C&C 30-2 156 R 19:37:25 01:26:25 01:13:48.40 17:03.406
Class B Minson, Frederick V. Cats Paw - 53109 Lindenberg 28 114 R - DNC
Class B Tolford, Tim WhiteHawk Portland YC 1139 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B Pollard, Benjamin Andromeda Portland YC 470 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B Jessen, Tony Denali - 3139 J/24 168 R - DNC
Class B Mooradian, Chris Vagabond - 4147 J/24 168 R - DNC
Class B Agnew, Alex & Conor, Bill & Gould, Jody Touch of Grey Etchells Fleet 27 1313 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B Joyce, Chris Emily Jayne - 64 J/27 126 R - DNC
Class B Johnston, Kurt Gryphon Portland YC 251 Sabre 34 177 R - DNF TLE
Class B Kelly, Alan Playmaker - 1260 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B Carey, Andrew & Helms, Stephanie Schadenfreude Portland YC 517 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B Yale , Skip DSports Portland YC 612 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B Jacobs, Kyle & Sailing , Sopo Tremilino South Portland Sailing Center 1276 pearson Ensign 276 R - DNC
Class B Lord, Rob Edana - 0 Pearson Ensign 276 R - RET
Class B clemons, john McGee - 4466 J/24 168 R - DNC
Class B Clifford, Peter Screamin eagle Portland YC 0 Ericson 35-1 195 R - DNC
Fleet - Cruising    Start: 18:17:00   Race Len.: 3.53   Course Desc: Gax    # of Racers: 16  
Cruising Smith, Wayne C. Defiant Portland YC 99075 C&C 99 AL 117 C 19:06:18 00:49:18 00:42:24.99 -1
Cruising Palmer, Leigh and Jim Morning Star Portland YC 41396 J/40 SD 111 C 19:06:52 00:49:52 00:43:20.17 2
Cruising Scott Jr., Winton F. Symmetry Portland YC 41067 Cal 33-2 150 C 19:09:54 00:52:54 00:44:04.50 1:39.513
Cruising Morse, Bruce Bad Apple - 3361 J/24 174 C 19:11:29 00:54:29 00:44:14.78 1:49.794
Cruising Coyle, Douglas Happy Ours Portland YC 32133 Ericson 33 138 C 19:10:50 00:53:50 00:45:42.86 5
Cruising Madeira, Fred Resolute Portland YC 42846 J/44 WK 60 C 19:06:31 00:49:31 00:45:59.20 3:34.216
Cruising Holland, Matthew Hollandaise Portland YC 0 Fractional-rigged Sloop 147 C 19:12:23 00:55:23 00:46:44.09 4:19.107
Cruising Hall, Peter Nessus Portland YC 154 J/27 132 C 19:12:59 00:55:59 00:48:13.04 8
Cruising Riley, Devin Addie Ann GMORA 0 Pearson 10m 168 C 19:19:00 01:02:00 00:52:06.96 9
Cruising DeMichael, Christie Kristina Portland YC 7 Pearson 34 171 C 19:22:06 01:05:06 00:55:02.37 10
Cruising Bigos, Michael Dolphin Portland YC 0 Cape Dory 36 Cutter 198 C 19:23:57 01:06:57 00:55:18.06 11
Cruising Fugelso, Sky Grenade - 0 Pearson Triton 261 C 19:28:07 01:11:07 00:55:45.67 13:20.6812
Cruising Babbitt, Bill Anie O'Dea Handy Boat 60639 Catalina 310 198 C 19:24:41 01:07:41 00:56:02.06 13
Cruising Medjanis, Ben Icy Wind - 0 O Day 25 Fk 255 C 19:29:54 01:12:54 00:57:53.85 15:28.8614
Cruising Richards, William Corsair Portland YC 32857 Beneteau Class 10 108 C 19:22:34 01:05:34 00:59:12.76 16:47.7715
Cruising Greven, Erik D.W. Reflections Portland YC 38 Beneteau 43 102 C - DNC
Cruising Daigle, Maggie & Bob Decoy - 10683 C&C 35-1 138 C - DNC
Cruising Weinstein, Neal Enterprise Handy Boat 7138 Ericson 38 135 C - DNC
Cruising Cullum, James Fiddler's Green - 238 Pearson Commander 276 C - DNC
Cruising Leighton, Frederick Cadre - 30118 Ericson 36 126 C - DNC
Cruising Beth, Chris Eleanor - 6492 Ranger 23 252 C - DNC
Cruising Morin, Chris More Cowbell Portland YC 50 Etchells 126 C - DNC
Cruising Yale , Skip Jane Grace Portland YC 0 Pearson Ensign 235 C - DNC
Cruising Barnes, Peter Charles P - 11456 MORGAN 25 246 C - RET
Cruising Adil, Hasan & Richardson, Harrison AWOL - 43929 S2 6.9 222 C - DNC
Cruising LePage, Jeff Opportunity - 87656 Soverel 33-2 96 C - DNC
Cruising Schuyler, Eric Kyrenia Handy Boat 41405 Beneteau 405 TM 99 C - DNC
Cruising Weisz, Doug SANTINA Portland YC 60681 Alerion Xprs 28 174 C - DNC
Cruising Carpenter, Ralph Twice Bitten Portland YC 1104 Pearson 30 192 C - DNC
Cruising Boat, Handy & Handy Funk Explosion - 0 Ensign 279 C - DNC
Cruising Deckelman, Dwight & Dwight Isabelle - 0 Oxford 400 279 C - DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Class A    Start: 18:17:10   Race Len.: 4.00   Course Desc: A-F-X   # of Racers: 10  
Class A Wilkinson, John Petronella Portland YC 0 Finngulf 41 60 R - 1 Gets a 1 for doing Race Committee
Class A Hall, Thomas Wet Paint Portland YC 56602 Columbia 30 Sport 87 R 19:21:33 01:04:23 00:58:35.00 -1
Class A Smithwick, Reginald & Scott Kaos II Portland YC 48 Farr 30 60 R 19:20:52 01:03:42 00:59:42.00 1:07.002
Class A Fowler, Win OH CAROL Portland YC 135 Melges 32 R 24 R 19:19:02 01:01:52 01:00:16.00 1:41.003
Class A Raber, Ryan Scapa Portland YC 9393 Imx 40 45 R 19:21:15 01:04:05 01:01:05.00 2:30.004
Class A Ruff, David Go Dog Go Portland YC 51945 Beneteau 36.7 78 R 19:29:57 01:12:47 01:07:35.00 5
Class A Newberry, William County Girl Portland YC 223 Beneteau 36.7 78 R 19:29:58 01:12:48 01:07:36.00 6
Class A Jessen, Tony Maiensee Portland YC 52655 Beneteau 36.7 78 R 19:32:27 01:15:17 01:10:05.00 11:30.007
Class A Dunfey, Sean Phoenix GMORA 87668 Andrews 36 88 R 19:33:35 01:16:25 01:10:33.00 11:58.008
Class A Bauchinger, Wolfgang & Lynn Intangible Portland YC 287 J/105 90 R 19:42:06 01:24:56 01:18:56.00 20:21.009
Class A Kellogg, Bob & Bob Tamarack Portland YC 43482 Farr 43 51 R - DNC
Class A MacNeil, Stuart Wilde Agnes Christmas Cove 35042 1D 35 30 R - DNC
Class A Nolan, John Akai Handy Boat 6 J/46 33 R - DNC
Class A Johnson, Wes Jitterbug Portland YC 296 Corsair F27 6 R - DNC
Class A Price, Peter & Eliza Broken Leash Harraseeket YC 35157 J/35 72 R - DNC
Class A Richards, Paul Celero - 0 J/35 72 R - DNC
Fleet - Class B    Start: 18:23:10   Race Len.: 4.00   Course Desc: A-F-X   # of Racers: 6  
Class B ESP, ESP ESP - 0 Etchells 120 R 19:43:48 01:20:38 01:12:38.00 -1
Class B Agnew, A & Conners, W & Coyle, D Fortitude Etchells Fleet 27 1174 Etchells 120 R 19:46:46 01:23:36 01:15:36.00 2:58.002
Class B Blanchard, Tony June Moone Portland YC 1327 J/80 120 R 19:47:30 01:24:20 01:16:20.00 3
Class B Barber , Morgan & nixon, bip Fearless Handy Boat 532 Etchells 120 R 19:51:42 01:28:32 01:20:32.00 4
Class B Hepburn, Harry C-CURE Portland YC 67 C&C 30-2 156 R 19:58:12 01:35:02 01:24:38.00 12:00.005
Class B Johnston, Kurt Gryphon Portland YC 251 Sabre 34 183 C 20:10:52 01:47:42 01:35:30.00 22:52.006
Class B Minson, Frederick V. Cats Paw - 53109 Lindenberg 28 114 R - DNC
Class B Tolford, Tim WhiteHawk Portland YC 1139 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B Pollard, Benjamin Andromeda Portland YC 470 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B Jessen, Tony Denali - 3139 J/24 168 R - DNC
Class B Morse, Bruce Bad Apple - 3361 J/24 168 R - DNC
Class B Mooradian, Chris Vagabond - 4147 J/24 168 R - DNC
Class B Agnew, Alex & Conor, Bill & Gould, Jody Touch of Grey Etchells Fleet 27 1313 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B Kelly, Alan Playmaker - 1260 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B Carey, Andrew & Helms, Stephanie Schadenfreude Portland YC 517 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B Yale , Skip DSports Portland YC 612 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B Jacobs, Kyle & Sailing , Sopo Tremilino South Portland Sailing Center 1276 pearson Ensign 276 R - DNC
Class B Lord, Rob Edana - 0 Pearson Ensign 276 R - DNC
Class B clemons, john McGee - 4466 J/24 168 R - DNC
Class B Clifford, Peter Screamin eagle Portland YC 0 Ericson 35-1 195 R - DNC
Fleet - Cruising    Start: 18:29:10   Race Len.: 3.39   # of Racers: 14  
Cruising Smith, Wayne C. Defiant Portland YC 99075 C&C 99 AL 117 C 19:33:19 01:04:09 00:57:32.37 -1
Cruising Barnes, Peter Charles P - 11456 MORGAN 25 246 C 19:40:49 01:11:39 00:57:45.06 2
Cruising Holland, Matthew Hollandaise Portland YC 0 Fractional-rigged Sloop 147 C 19:36:38 01:07:28 00:59:09.67 1:37.303
Cruising Cullum, James Fiddler's Green - 238 Pearson Commander 276 C 19:44:58 01:15:48 01:00:12.36 2:39.994
Cruising Caven, Timothy Red Rudder Portland YC 0 Beneteau First 36.7 87 C 19:34:34 01:05:24 01:00:29.07 2:56.705
Cruising Medjanis, Ben Icy Wind - 0 O Day 25 Fk 255 C 19:45:01 01:15:51 01:01:26.55 6
Cruising DeMichael, Christie Kristina Portland YC 7 Pearson 34 171 C 19:41:02 01:11:52 01:02:12.31 7
Cruising Weinstein, Neal Enterprise Handy Boat 7138 Ericson 38 135 C 19:39:24 01:10:14 01:02:36.35 5:03.988
Cruising Coyle, Douglas Happy Ours Portland YC 32133 Ericson 33 138 C 19:39:48 01:10:38 01:02:50.18 9
Cruising Joyce, Chris Emily Jayne - 64 J/27 132 C 19:41:05 01:11:55 01:04:27.52 6:55.1510
Cruising Richards, William Corsair Portland YC 32857 Beneteau Class 10 108 C 19:40:33 01:11:23 01:05:16.88 7:44.5111
Cruising Riley, Devin Addie Ann GMORA 0 Pearson 10m 168 C 19:44:52 01:15:42 01:06:12.48 12
Cruising Weisz, Doug SANTINA Portland YC 60681 Alerion Xprs 28 174 C 19:45:50 01:16:40 01:06:50.14 9:17.7713
Cruising Zinn, Jack Red Stripe Portland YC 711 Etchells 126 C 19:49:57 01:20:47 01:13:39.86 16:07.4914
Cruising Greven, Erik D.W. Reflections Portland YC 38 Beneteau 43 102 C - DNC
Cruising Scott Jr., Winton F. Symmetry Portland YC 41067 Cal 33-2 150 C - DNC
Cruising Madeira, Fred Resolute Portland YC 42846 J/44 WK 60 C - DNC
Cruising Hall, Peter Nessus Portland YC 154 J/27 132 C - DNC
Cruising Daigle, Maggie & Bob Decoy - 10683 C&C 35-1 138 C - DNC
Cruising Leighton, Frederick Cadre - 30118 Ericson 36 126 C - DNC
Cruising Beth, Chris Eleanor - 6492 Ranger 23 252 C - DNC
Cruising Morin, Chris More Cowbell Portland YC 50 Etchells 126 C - DNC
Cruising Yale , Skip Jane Grace Portland YC 0 Pearson Ensign 235 C - DNC
Cruising Babbitt, Bill Anie O'Dea Handy Boat 60639 Catalina 310 198 C - DNC
Cruising Adil, Hasan & Richardson, Harrison AWOL - 43929 S2 6.9 222 C - DNC
Cruising LePage, Jeff Opportunity - 87656 Soverel 33-2 96 C - DNC
Cruising Schuyler, Eric Kyrenia Handy Boat 41405 Beneteau 405 TM 99 C - DNC
Cruising Bigos, Michael Dolphin Portland YC 0 Cape Dory 36 Cutter 198 C - DNC
Cruising Palmer, Leigh and Jim Morning Star Portland YC 41396 J/40 SD 111 C - DNC
Cruising Carpenter, Ralph Twice Bitten Portland YC 1104 Pearson 30 192 C - DNC
Cruising Fugelso, Sky Grenade - 0 Pearson Triton 261 C - DNC
Cruising Boat, Handy & Handy Funk Explosion - 0 Ensign 279 C - DNC
Cruising Deckelman, Dwight & Dwight Isabelle - 0 Oxford 400 279 C - DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Class A    Start: 18:07:47   Race Len.: 7.72   # of Racers: 5  
Class A Ruff, David Go Dog Go Portland YC 51945 Beneteau 36.7 78 R 19:31:35 01:23:48 01:13:45.84 1
Class A Hall, Thomas Wet Paint Portland YC 56602 Columbia 30 Sport 87 R 19:36:05 01:28:18 01:17:06.36 3:20.522
Class A Fowler, Win OH CAROL Portland YC 135 Melges 32 R 24 R 19:29:07 01:21:20 01:18:14.72 4:28.883
Class A Bauchinger, Wolfgang & Lynn Intangible Portland YC 287 J/105 90 R 19:48:17 01:40:30 01:28:55.20 15:09.364
Class A Kellogg, Bob & Bob Tamarack Portland YC 43482 Farr 43 51 R - DNC
Class A Dunfey, Sean Phoenix GMORA 87668 Andrews 36 88 R - DNC
Class A Newberry, William County Girl Portland YC 223 Beneteau 36.7 78 R - DNC
Class A MacNeil, Stuart Wilde Agnes Christmas Cove 35042 1D 35 30 R - DNC
Class A Jessen, Tony Maiensee Portland YC 52655 Beneteau 36.7 78 R - DNC
Class A Raber, Ryan Scapa Portland YC 9393 Imx 40 45 R - RCP Race Comm
Class A Nolan, John Akai Handy Boat 6 J/46 33 R - DNC
Class A Smithwick, Reginald & Scott Kaos II Portland YC 48 Farr 30 60 R - DNC
Class A Caven, Timothy Red Rudder Portland YC 0 Beneteau First 36.7 78 R - DNC
Class A Johnson, Wes Jitterbug Portland YC 296 Corsair F27 6 R - DNC
Class A Price, Peter & Eliza Broken Leash Harraseeket YC 35157 J/35 72 R - DNC
Class A Richards, Paul Celero - 0 J/35 72 R - DNC
Fleet - Class B    Start: 18:14:45   Race Len.: 4.84   # of Racers: 4  
Class B Kelly, Alan Playmaker - 1260 Etchells 120 R 19:09:17 00:54:32 00:44:51.20 -1
Class B ESP, ESP ESP - 0 Etchells 120 R 19:12:24 00:57:39 00:47:58.20 3:07.002
Class B Blanchard, Tony June Moone Portland YC 1327 J/80 120 R 19:17:48 01:03:03 00:53:22.20 3
Class B Minson, Frederick V. Cats Paw - 53109 Lindenberg 28 114 R - DNC
Class B Hepburn, Harry C-CURE Portland YC 67 C&C 30-2 156 R - DNC
Class B Tolford, Tim WhiteHawk Portland YC 1139 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B Pollard, Benjamin Andromeda Portland YC 470 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B Jessen, Tony Denali - 3139 J/24 168 R - DNC
Class B Mooradian, Chris Vagabond - 4147 J/24 168 R - DNC
Class B Agnew, Alex & Conor, Bill & Gould, Jody Touch of Grey Etchells Fleet 27 1313 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B Zinn, Jack Red Stripe Portland YC 711 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B Joyce, Chris Emily Jayne - 64 J/27 126 R - DNC
Class B Adil, Hasan & Richardson, Harrison AWOL - 43929 S2 6.9 210 R - DNF
Class B Carey, Andrew & Helms, Stephanie Schadenfreude Portland YC 517 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B Yale , Skip DSports Portland YC 612 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B Jacobs, Kyle & Sailing , Sopo Tremilino South Portland Sailing Center 1276 pearson Ensign 276 R - DNC
Class B Lord, Rob Edana - 0 Pearson Ensign 276 R - DNC
Class B clemons, john McGee - 4466 J/24 168 R - DNC
Class B Agnew, A & Conners, W & Coyle, D Fortitude Etchells Fleet 27 1174 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B Barber , Morgan & nixon, bip Fearless Handy Boat 532 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B Clifford, Peter Screamin eagle Portland YC 0 Ericson 35-1 195 R - DNC
Fleet - Cruising    Start: 18:20:13   Race Len.: 3.51   # of Racers: 19  
Cruising Smith, Wayne C. Defiant Portland YC 99075 C&C 99 AL 117 C 19:02:31 00:42:18 00:35:27.33 -1
Cruising Palmer, Leigh and Jim Morning Star Portland YC 41396 J/40 SD 111 C 19:02:10 00:41:57 00:35:27.39 2
Cruising Morin, Chris More Cowbell Portland YC 50 Etchells 126 C 19:03:49 00:43:36 00:36:13.74 46.413
Cruising Coyle, Douglas Happy Ours Portland YC 32133 Ericson 33 138 C 19:06:31 00:46:18 00:38:13.62 2:46.294
Cruising Hall, Peter Nessus Portland YC 154 J/27 132 C 19:06:18 00:46:05 00:38:21.68 5
Cruising Morse, Bruce Bad Apple - 3361 J/24 174 C 19:09:31 00:49:18 00:39:07.26 3:39.936
Cruising Boat, Handy & Handy Funk Explosion - 0 Ensign 279 C 19:15:52 00:55:39 00:39:19.71 3:52.387
Cruising Weinstein, Neal Enterprise Handy Boat 7138 Ericson 38 135 C 19:08:01 00:47:48 00:39:54.15 4:26.828
Cruising Wilkinson, John Petronella Portland YC 0 Finngulf 41 72 C 19:05:07 00:44:54 00:40:41.28 5:13.959
Cruising Deckelman, Dwight & Dwight Isabelle - 0 Oxford 400 279 C 19:17:58 00:57:45 00:41:25.71 5:58.3810
Cruising DeMichael, Christie Kristina Portland YC 7 Pearson 34 171 C 19:12:38 00:52:25 00:42:24.79 6:57.4611
Cruising Cullum, James Fiddler's Green - 238 Pearson Commander 276 C 19:18:57 00:58:44 00:42:35.24 7:07.9112
Cruising Riley, Devin Addie Ann GMORA 0 Pearson 10m 168 C 19:13:16 00:53:03 00:43:13.32 13
Cruising Holland, Matthew Hollandaise Portland YC 0 Fractional-rigged Sloop 147 C 19:12:05 00:51:52 00:43:16.03 7:48.7014
Cruising LePage, Jeff Opportunity - 87656 Soverel 33-2 96 C 19:10:41 00:50:28 00:44:51.04 9:23.7115
Cruising Babbitt, Bill Anie O'Dea Handy Boat 60639 Catalina 310 198 C 19:17:02 00:56:49 00:45:14.02 9:46.6916
Cruising Richards, William Corsair Portland YC 32857 Beneteau Class 10 108 C 19:12:09 00:51:56 00:45:36.92 10:09.5917
Cruising Medjanis, Ben Icy Wind - 0 O Day 25 Fk 255 C 19:20:50 01:00:37 00:45:41.95 18
Cruising Barnes, Peter Charles P - 11456 MORGAN 25 246 C 19:22:55 01:02:42 00:48:18.54 19
Cruising Greven, Erik D.W. Reflections Portland YC 38 Beneteau 43 102 C - DNC
Cruising Scott Jr., Winton F. Symmetry Portland YC 41067 Cal 33-2 150 C - DNC
Cruising Madeira, Fred Resolute Portland YC 42846 J/44 WK 60 C - DNC
Cruising Daigle, Maggie & Bob Decoy - 10683 C&C 35-1 138 C - DNC
Cruising Leighton, Frederick Cadre - 30118 Ericson 36 126 C - DNC
Cruising Beth, Chris Eleanor - 6492 Ranger 23 252 C - DNC
Cruising Yale , Skip Jane Grace Portland YC 0 Pearson Ensign 235 C - DNC
Cruising Johnston, Kurt Gryphon Portland YC 251 Sabre 34 183 C - DNC
Cruising Schuyler, Eric Kyrenia Handy Boat 41405 Beneteau 405 TM 99 C - DNC
Cruising Weisz, Doug SANTINA Portland YC 60681 Alerion Xprs 28 174 C - DNC
Cruising Bigos, Michael Dolphin Portland YC 0 Cape Dory 36 Cutter 198 C - DNC
Cruising Carpenter, Ralph Twice Bitten Portland YC 1104 Pearson 30 192 C - DNC
Cruising Fugelso, Sky Grenade - 0 Pearson Triton 261 C - DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Class A    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 5.15   Course Desc: B-f-b-x   # of Racers: 11  
Class A Ruff, David Go Dog Go Portland YC 51945 Beneteau 36.7 78 R 18:59:52 00:54:52 00:48:10.30 1
Class A Smithwick, Reginald & Scott Kaos II Portland YC 48 Farr 30 60 R 18:58:51 00:53:51 00:48:42.00 31.702
Class A Fowler, Win OH CAROL Portland YC 135 Melges 32 R 24 R 18:56:07 00:51:07 00:49:03.40 53.103
Class A Raber, Ryan Scapa Portland YC 9393 Imx 40 45 R 18:58:25 00:53:25 00:49:33.25 1:22.954
Class A Kellogg, Bob & Bob Tamarack Portland YC 43482 Farr 43 51 R 19:02:17 00:57:17 00:52:54.35 4:44.055
Class A Jessen, Tony Maiensee Portland YC 52655 Beneteau 36.7 78 R 19:04:45 00:59:45 00:53:03.30 4:53.006
Class A Newberry, William County Girl Portland YC 223 Beneteau 36.7 78 R 19:04:51 00:59:51 00:53:09.30 7
Class A Wilkinson, John Petronella Portland YC 0 Finngulf 41 60 R 19:03:48 00:58:48 00:53:39.00 8
Class A Dunfey, Sean Phoenix GMORA 87668 Andrews 36 88 R 19:08:37 01:03:37 00:56:03.80 7:53.509
Class A Caven, Timothy Red Rudder Portland YC 0 Beneteau First 36.7 78 R 19:10:05 01:05:05 00:58:23.30 10
Class A Bauchinger, Wolfgang & Lynn Intangible Portland YC 287 J/105 90 R 19:12:12 01:07:12 00:59:28.50 11:18.2011
Class A MacNeil, Stuart Wilde Agnes Christmas Cove 35042 1D 35 30 R - DNC
Class A Nolan, John Akai Handy Boat 6 J/46 33 R - DNC
Class A Hall, Thomas Wet Paint Portland YC 56602 Columbia 30 Sport 87 R - DNC
Class A Johnson, Wes Jitterbug Portland YC 296 Corsair F27 6 R - DNC
Class A Price, Peter & Eliza Broken Leash Harraseeket YC 35157 J/35 72 R - DNC
Class A Richards, Paul Celero - 0 J/35 72 R - DNC
Fleet - Class B    Start: 18:11:00   Race Len.: 3.43   Course Desc: A-t-x   # of Racers: 1  
Class B Johnston, Kurt Gryphon Portland YC 251 Sabre 34 177 R 18:50:51 00:39:51 00:29:43.89 -1
Class B Minson, Frederick V. Cats Paw - 53109 Lindenberg 28 114 R - DNC
Class B Hepburn, Harry C-CURE Portland YC 67 C&C 30-2 156 R - DNC
Class B Tolford, Tim WhiteHawk Portland YC 1139 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B Pollard, Benjamin Andromeda Portland YC 470 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B Jessen, Tony Denali - 3139 J/24 168 R - DNC
Class B Morse, Bruce Bad Apple - 3361 J/24 168 R - DNC
Class B Mooradian, Chris Vagabond - 4147 J/24 168 R - DNC
Class B Agnew, Alex & Conor, Bill & Gould, Jody Touch of Grey Etchells Fleet 27 1313 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B Zinn, Jack Red Stripe Portland YC 711 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B Joyce, Chris Emily Jayne - 64 J/27 126 R - DNC
Class B Kelly, Alan Playmaker - 1260 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B Adil, Hasan & Richardson, Harrison AWOL - 43929 S2 6.9 210 R - DNC
Class B Carey, Andrew & Helms, Stephanie Schadenfreude Portland YC 517 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B Yale , Skip DSports Portland YC 612 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B Jacobs, Kyle & Sailing , Sopo Tremilino South Portland Sailing Center 1276 pearson Ensign 276 R - DNC
Class B Lord, Rob Edana - 0 Pearson Ensign 276 R - DNC
Class B Blanchard, Tony June Moone Portland YC 1327 J/80 120 R - DNC
Class B clemons, john McGee - 4466 J/24 168 R - DNC
Class B Agnew, A & Conners, W & Coyle, D Fortitude Etchells Fleet 27 1174 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B Barber , Morgan & nixon, bip Fearless Handy Boat 532 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B ESP, ESP ESP - 0 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Fleet - Cruising    Start: 18:11:00   Race Len.: 3.43   Course Desc: A-t-x   # of Racers: 13  
Cruising Smith, Wayne C. Defiant Portland YC 99075 C&C 99 AL 117 C 18:46:10 00:35:10 00:28:28.69 -1
Cruising Morin, Chris More Cowbell Portland YC 50 Etchells 126 C 18:47:09 00:36:09 00:28:56.82 28.132
Cruising Weisz, Doug SANTINA Portland YC 60681 Alerion Xprs 28 174 C 18:50:03 00:39:03 00:29:06.18 37.493
Cruising Palmer, Leigh and Jim Morning Star Portland YC 41396 J/40 SD 111 C 18:46:32 00:35:32 00:29:11.27 4
Cruising Holland, Matthew Hollandaise Portland YC 0 Fractional-rigged Sloop 147 C 18:48:46 00:37:46 00:29:21.79 53.105
Cruising Clifford, Peter Screamin eagle Portland YC 0 Ericson 35-1 201 C 18:52:02 00:41:02 00:29:32.57 1:03.886
Cruising Medjanis, Ben Icy Wind - 0 O Day 25 Fk 255 C 18:55:25 00:44:25 00:29:50.35 7
Cruising Bigos, Michael Dolphin Portland YC 0 Cape Dory 36 Cutter 198 C 18:52:42 00:41:42 00:30:22.86 1:54.178
Cruising Deckelman, Dwight & Dwight Isabelle - 0 Oxford 400 279 C 18:57:34 00:46:34 00:30:37.03 2:08.349
Cruising Riley, Devin Addie Ann GMORA 0 Pearson 10m 168 C 18:51:19 00:40:19 00:30:42.76 10
Cruising Coyle, Douglas Happy Ours Portland YC 32133 Ericson 33 138 C 18:49:52 00:38:52 00:30:58.66 11
Cruising LePage, Jeff Opportunity - 87656 Soverel 33-2 96 C 18:51:35 00:40:35 00:35:05.72 6:37.0312
Cruising DeMichael, Christie Kristina Portland YC 7 Pearson 34 171 C 18:58:00 00:47:00 00:37:13.47 13
Cruising Greven, Erik D.W. Reflections Portland YC 38 Beneteau 43 102 C - DNC
Cruising Scott Jr., Winton F. Symmetry Portland YC 41067 Cal 33-2 150 C - DNC
Cruising Madeira, Fred Resolute Portland YC 42846 J/44 WK 60 C - DNC
Cruising Hall, Peter Nessus Portland YC 154 J/27 132 C - DNC
Cruising Daigle, Maggie & Bob Decoy - 10683 C&C 35-1 138 C - DNC
Cruising Weinstein, Neal Enterprise Handy Boat 7138 Ericson 38 135 C - DNC
Cruising Cullum, James Fiddler's Green - 238 Pearson Commander 276 C - DNC
Cruising Leighton, Frederick Cadre - 30118 Ericson 36 126 C - DNC
Cruising Beth, Chris Eleanor - 6492 Ranger 23 252 C - DNC
Cruising Richards, William Corsair Portland YC 32857 Beneteau Class 10 108 C - DNC
Cruising Yale , Skip Jane Grace Portland YC 0 Pearson Ensign 235 C - DNC
Cruising Barnes, Peter Charles P - 11456 MORGAN 25 246 C - DNC
Cruising Babbitt, Bill Anie O'Dea Handy Boat 60639 Catalina 310 198 C - DNC
Cruising Schuyler, Eric Kyrenia Handy Boat 41405 Beneteau 405 TM 99 C - DNC
Cruising Carpenter, Ralph Twice Bitten Portland YC 1104 Pearson 30 192 C - DNC
Cruising Fugelso, Sky Grenade - 0 Pearson Triton 261 C - DNC
Cruising Boat, Handy & Handy Funk Explosion - 0 Ensign 279 C - DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Class A    Start: 17:35:00   Race Len.: 3.85   Course Desc: 7   # of Racers: 10  
Class A Smithwick, Reginald & Scott Kaos II Portland YC 48 Farr 30 60 R 18:20:13 00:45:13 00:41:22.00 -1
Class A Fowler, Win OH CAROL Portland YC 135 Melges 32 R 24 R 18:18:10 00:43:10 00:41:37.60 15.602
Class A Raber, Ryan Scapa Portland YC 9393 Imx 40 45 R 18:20:37 00:45:37 00:42:43.75 1:21.753
Class A Hall, Thomas Wet Paint Portland YC 56602 Columbia 30 Sport 87 R 18:24:16 00:49:16 00:43:41.05 2:19.054
Class A Ruff, David Go Dog Go Portland YC 51945 Beneteau 36.7 78 R 18:25:57 00:50:57 00:45:56.70 5
Class A Newberry, William County Girl Portland YC 223 Beneteau 36.7 78 R 18:29:51 00:54:51 00:49:50.70 6
Class A Wilkinson, John Petronella Portland YC 0 Finngulf 41 60 R 18:30:12 00:55:12 00:51:21.00 7
Class A Dunfey, Sean Phoenix GMORA 87668 Andrews 36 88 R 18:32:22 00:57:22 00:51:43.20 10:21.208
Class A Caven, Timothy Red Rudder Portland YC 0 Beneteau First 36.7 78 R 18:33:00 00:58:00 00:52:59.70 9
Class A Kellogg, Bob & Bob Tamarack Portland YC 43482 Farr 43 51 R - DNC
Class A Bauchinger, Wolfgang & Lynn Intangible Portland YC 287 J/105 90 R - RCP Race Comm
Class A MacNeil, Stuart Wilde Agnes Christmas Cove 35042 1D 35 30 R - DNC
Class A Jessen, Tony Maiensee Portland YC 52655 Beneteau 36.7 78 R - DNC
Class A Nolan, John Akai Handy Boat 6 J/46 33 R - DNC
Class A Johnson, Wes Jitterbug Portland YC 296 Corsair F27 6 R - DNC
Class A Price, Peter & Eliza Broken Leash Harraseeket YC 35157 J/35 72 R - DNC
Class A Richards, Paul Celero - 0 J/35 72 R - DNC
Fleet - Class B    Start: 17:35:00   Race Len.: 3.85   Course Desc: 7   # of Racers: 5  
Class B Blanchard, Tony June Moone Portland YC 1327 J/80 120 R 18:37:06 01:02:06 00:54:24.00 1
Class B Barber , Morgan & nixon, bip Fearless Handy Boat 532 Etchells 120 R 18:38:04 01:03:04 00:55:22.00 2
Class B Joyce, Chris Emily Jayne - 64 J/27 126 R 18:40:48 01:05:48 00:57:42.90 3
Class B Hepburn, Harry C-CURE Portland YC 67 C&C 30-2 156 R 18:51:10 01:16:10 01:06:09.40 11:45.404
Class B Johnston, Kurt Gryphon Portland YC 251 Sabre 34 177 R 19:01:52 01:26:52 01:15:30.55 21:06.555
Class B Minson, Frederick V. Cats Paw - 53109 Lindenberg 28 114 R - DNC
Class B Tolford, Tim WhiteHawk Portland YC 1139 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B Pollard, Benjamin Andromeda Portland YC 470 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B Jessen, Tony Denali - 3139 J/24 168 R - DNC
Class B Morse, Bruce Bad Apple - 3361 J/24 168 R - DNC
Class B Mooradian, Chris Vagabond - 4147 J/24 168 R - DNC
Class B Agnew, Alex & Conor, Bill & Gould, Jody Touch of Grey Etchells Fleet 27 1313 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B Zinn, Jack Red Stripe Portland YC 711 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B Kelly, Alan Playmaker - 1260 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B Adil, Hasan & Richardson, Harrison AWOL - 43929 S2 6.9 210 R - DNC
Class B Carey, Andrew & Helms, Stephanie Schadenfreude Portland YC 517 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B Yale , Skip DSports Portland YC 612 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B Jacobs, Kyle & Sailing , Sopo Tremilino South Portland Sailing Center 1276 pearson Ensign 276 R - DNC
Class B Lord, Rob Edana - 0 Pearson Ensign 276 R - DNC
Class B clemons, john McGee - 4466 J/24 168 R - DNC
Class B Agnew, A & Conners, W & Coyle, D Fortitude Etchells Fleet 27 1174 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B ESP, ESP ESP - 0 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B Clifford, Peter Screamin eagle Portland YC 0 Ericson 35-1 195 R - DNC
Fleet - Cruising    Start: 17:41:00   Race Len.: 2.15   Course Desc: 2   # of Racers: 11  
Cruising Weinstein, Neal Enterprise Handy Boat 7138 Ericson 38 135 C 18:11:17 00:30:17 00:25:26.75 -1
Cruising Smith, Wayne C. Defiant Portland YC 99075 C&C 99 AL 117 C 18:12:09 00:31:09 00:26:57.45 1:30.702
Cruising Holland, Matthew Hollandaise Portland YC 0 Fractional-rigged Sloop 147 C 18:13:22 00:32:22 00:27:05.95 1:39.203
Cruising DeMichael, Christie Kristina Portland YC 7 Pearson 34 171 C 18:14:42 00:33:42 00:27:34.35 4
Cruising Coyle, Douglas Happy Ours Portland YC 32133 Ericson 33 138 C 18:13:46 00:32:46 00:27:49.30 5
Cruising Fugelso, Sky Grenade - 0 Pearson Triton 261 C 18:18:18 00:37:18 00:27:56.85 2:30.106
Cruising Barnes, Peter Charles P - 11456 MORGAN 25 246 C 18:17:51 00:36:51 00:28:02.10 7
Cruising Richards, William Corsair Portland YC 32857 Beneteau Class 10 108 C 18:14:01 00:33:01 00:29:08.80 3:42.058
Cruising Weisz, Doug SANTINA Portland YC 60681 Alerion Xprs 28 174 C 18:18:33 00:37:33 00:31:18.90 5:52.159
Cruising Cullum, James Fiddler's Green - 238 Pearson Commander 276 C 18:22:33 00:41:33 00:31:39.60 6:12.8510
Cruising LePage, Jeff Opportunity - 87656 Soverel 33-2 96 C 18:18:01 00:37:01 00:33:34.60 8:07.8511
Cruising Greven, Erik D.W. Reflections Portland YC 38 Beneteau 43 102 C - DNC
Cruising Scott Jr., Winton F. Symmetry Portland YC 41067 Cal 33-2 150 C - DNC
Cruising Madeira, Fred Resolute Portland YC 42846 J/44 WK 60 C - DNC
Cruising Hall, Peter Nessus Portland YC 154 J/27 132 C - DNC
Cruising Daigle, Maggie & Bob Decoy - 10683 C&C 35-1 138 C - DNC
Cruising Leighton, Frederick Cadre - 30118 Ericson 36 126 C - DNC
Cruising Beth, Chris Eleanor - 6492 Ranger 23 252 C - DNC
Cruising Morin, Chris More Cowbell Portland YC 50 Etchells 126 C - DNC
Cruising Yale , Skip Jane Grace Portland YC 0 Pearson Ensign 235 C - DNC
Cruising Babbitt, Bill Anie O'Dea Handy Boat 60639 Catalina 310 198 C - DNC
Cruising Medjanis, Ben Icy Wind - 0 O Day 25 Fk 255 C - DNC
Cruising Schuyler, Eric Kyrenia Handy Boat 41405 Beneteau 405 TM 99 C - DNC
Cruising Riley, Devin Addie Ann GMORA 0 Pearson 10m 168 C - DNC
Cruising Bigos, Michael Dolphin Portland YC 0 Cape Dory 36 Cutter 198 C - DNC
Cruising Palmer, Leigh and Jim Morning Star Portland YC 41396 J/40 SD 111 C - DNC
Cruising Carpenter, Ralph Twice Bitten Portland YC 1104 Pearson 30 192 C - DNC
Cruising Boat, Handy & Handy Funk Explosion - 0 Ensign 279 C - DNC
Cruising Deckelman, Dwight & Dwight Isabelle - 0 Oxford 400 279 C - DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Class A    Start: 17:35:00   Race Len.: 2.70   Course Desc: kix    # of Racers: 8  
Class A Fowler, Win OH CAROL Portland YC 135 Melges 32 R 24 R 18:09:15 00:34:15 00:33:10.20 -1
Class A Smithwick, Reginald & Scott Kaos II Portland YC 48 Farr 30 60 R 18:10:58 00:35:58 00:33:16.00 5.802
Class A Ruff, David Go Dog Go Portland YC 51945 Beneteau 36.7 78 R 18:15:39 00:40:39 00:37:08.40 3
Class A Jessen, Tony Maiensee Portland YC 52655 Beneteau 36.7 78 R 18:16:02 00:41:02 00:37:31.40 4:21.204
Class A Bauchinger, Wolfgang & Lynn Intangible Portland YC 287 J/105 90 R 18:18:18 00:43:18 00:39:15.00 6:04.805
Class A Wilkinson, John Petronella Portland YC 0 Finngulf 41 60 R 18:18:49 00:43:49 00:41:07.00 6
Class A Kellogg, Bob & Bob Tamarack Portland YC 43482 Farr 43 51 R 18:18:25 00:43:25 00:41:07.30 7:57.107
Class A Newberry, William County Girl Portland YC 223 Beneteau 36.7 78 R 18:20:05 00:45:05 00:41:34.40 8
Class A Dunfey, Sean Phoenix GMORA 87668 Andrews 36 88 R - DNC
Class A Madeira, Fred Resolute Portland YC 42846 J/44 WK 42 R - DNC
Class A MacNeil, Stuart Wilde Agnes Christmas Cove 35042 1D 35 30 R - DNC
Class A Raber, Ryan Scapa Portland YC 9393 Imx 40 45 R - DNC
Class A Nolan, John Akai Handy Boat 6 J/46 33 R - DNC
Class A Caven, Timothy Red Rudder Portland YC 0 Beneteau First 36.7 78 R - DNC
Class A Hall, Thomas Wet Paint Portland YC 56602 Columbia 30 Sport 87 R - DNC
Class A Johnson, Wes Jitterbug Portland YC 296 Corsair F27 6 R - DNC
Class A Price, Peter & Eliza Broken Leash Harraseeket YC 35157 J/35 72 R - DNC
Class A Richards, Paul Celero - 0 J/35 72 R - DNC
Fleet - Class B    Start: 17:35:00   Race Len.: 2.70   Course Desc: kix   # of Racers: 4  
Class B Blanchard, Tony June Moone Portland YC 1327 J/80 120 R 18:26:33 00:51:33 00:46:09.00 1
Class B Hepburn, Harry C-CURE Portland YC 67 C&C 30-2 156 R 18:45:50 01:10:50 01:03:48.80 17:39.802
Class B Bigos, Michael Dolphin Portland YC 0 Cape Dory 36 Cutter 183 R 19:05:07 01:30:07 01:21:52.90 35:43.903
Class B Minson, Frederick V. Cats Paw - 53109 Lindenberg 28 114 R - DNC
Class B Tolford, Tim WhiteHawk Portland YC 1139 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B Pollard, Benjamin Andromeda Portland YC 470 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B Jessen, Tony Denali - 3139 J/24 168 R - DNC
Class B Mooradian, Chris Vagabond - 4147 J/24 168 R - DNC
Class B Agnew, Alex & Conor, Bill & Gould, Jody Touch of Grey Etchells Fleet 27 1313 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B Zinn, Jack Red Stripe Portland YC 711 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B Johnston, Kurt Gryphon Portland YC 251 Sabre 34 177 R - RCP Race Comm
Class B Kelly, Alan Playmaker - 1260 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B Adil, Hasan & Richardson, Harrison AWOL - 43929 S2 6.9 210 R - DNC
Class B Carey, Andrew & Helms, Stephanie Schadenfreude Portland YC 517 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B Yale , Skip DSports Portland YC 612 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B Jacobs, Kyle & Sailing , Sopo Tremilino South Portland Sailing Center 1276 pearson Ensign 276 R - DNC
Class B Lord, Rob Edana - 0 Pearson Ensign 276 R - DNC
Class B clemons, john McGee - 4466 J/24 168 R - DNC
Class B Agnew, A & Conners, W & Coyle, D Fortitude Etchells Fleet 27 1174 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B Barber , Morgan & nixon, bip Fearless Handy Boat 532 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B ESP, ESP ESP - 0 Etchells 120 R - DNC
Class B Clifford, Peter Screamin eagle Portland YC 0 Ericson 35-1 195 R - DNC
Fleet - Cruising    Start: 17:42:00   Race Len.: 2.70   Course Desc: kix   # of Racers: 8  
Cruising Smith, Wayne C. Defiant Portland YC 99075 C&C 99 AL 117 C 18:24:09 00:42:09 00:36:53.10 -1
Cruising Joyce, Chris Emily Jayne - 64 J/27 132 C 18:25:56 00:43:56 00:37:59.60 1:06.502
Cruising Palmer, Leigh and Jim Morning Star Portland YC 41396 J/40 SD 111 C 18:27:13 00:45:13 00:40:13.30 3
Cruising Morse, Bruce Bad Apple - 3361 J/24 174 C 18:36:49 00:54:49 00:46:59.20 10:06.104
Cruising Weinstein, Neal Enterprise Handy Boat 7138 Ericson 38 135 C 18:36:52 00:54:52 00:48:47.50 11:54.405
Cruising Barnes, Peter Charles P - 11456 MORGAN 25 246 C 18:44:57 01:02:57 00:51:52.80 14:59.706
Cruising Medjanis, Ben Icy Wind - 0 O Day 25 Fk 255 C 18:47:59 01:05:59 00:54:30.50 7
Cruising Coyle, Douglas Happy Ours Portland YC 32133 Ericson 33 138 C 18:45:39 01:03:39 00:57:26.40 8
Cruising Greven, Erik D.W. Reflections Portland YC 38 Beneteau 43 102 C - DNC
Cruising Scott Jr., Winton F. Symmetry Portland YC 41067 Cal 33-2 150 C - DNC
Cruising Hall, Peter Nessus Portland YC 154 J/27 132 C - DNC
Cruising Daigle, Maggie & Bob Decoy - 10683 C&C 35-1 138 C - DNC
Cruising Cullum, James Fiddler's Green - 238 Pearson Commander 276 C - DNC
Cruising Leighton, Frederick Cadre - 30118 Ericson 36 126 C - DNC
Cruising Beth, Chris Eleanor - 6492 Ranger 23 252 C - DNC
Cruising Richards, William Corsair Portland YC 32857 Beneteau Class 10 108 C - DNC
Cruising Morin, Chris More Cowbell Portland YC 50 Etchells 126 C - DNC
Cruising DeMichael, Christie Kristina Portland YC 7 Pearson 34 171 C - DNC
Cruising Yale , Skip Jane Grace Portland YC 0 Pearson Ensign 235 C - DNC
Cruising Babbitt, Bill Anie O'Dea Handy Boat 60639 Catalina 310 198 C - DNC
Cruising LePage, Jeff Opportunity - 87656 Soverel 33-2 96 C - DNC
Cruising Schuyler, Eric Kyrenia Handy Boat 41405 Beneteau 405 TM 99 C - DNC
Cruising Holland, Matthew Hollandaise Portland YC 0 Fractional-rigged Sloop 147 C - DNC
Cruising Riley, Devin Addie Ann GMORA 0 Pearson 10m 168 C - DNC
Cruising Weisz, Doug SANTINA Portland YC 60681 Alerion Xprs 28 174 C - DNC
Cruising Carpenter, Ralph Twice Bitten Portland YC 1104 Pearson 30 192 C - DNC
Cruising Fugelso, Sky Grenade - 0 Pearson Triton 261 C - DNC
Cruising Boat, Handy & Handy Funk Explosion - 0 Ensign 279 C - DNC
Cruising Deckelman, Dwight & Dwight Isabelle - 0 Oxford 400 279 C - DNC
FleetNameYacht NameSail No.Boat TypePlacePointsRace - PlaceRace - PointsNotes
1234567891011121314151612345678910111213141516
Fleet - Class A    # of Races: 15     # of Entries: 18     # of Starters: 17  
Class A Smithwick, Reginald & Scott Kaos II 48 Farr 30 1 16 311642-14132DNC212311642-1413219212
Class A Fowler, Win OH CAROL 135 Melges 32 R 2 23 DNC24313-3DNC24333211924313-3192433321
Class A Raber, Ryan Scapa 9393 Imx 40 3 25 DNC324DNC1-21DNCDNC4RCP43DNC19324191-211919414319
Class A Ruff, David Go Dog Go 51945 Beneteau 36.7 4 28 1DNC3DNC85-53515115311931985-535151153
Class A Hall, Thomas Wet Paint 56602 Columbia 30 Sport 5 28 2DNC5124-4DNC3512DNC4DNC2195124-419351219419
Class A Bauchinger, Wolfgang & Lynn Intangible 287 J/105 6 62 DNCDNCDNC739-DNC7899411RCP5191919739-19789941115
Class A Jessen, Tony Maiensee 52655 Beneteau 36.7 7 64 DNCDNC8566-DNC66107DNC6DNC419198566-1966107196194
Class A Newberry, William County Girl 223 Beneteau 36.7 8 64 4DNC697DNC-DNC5786DNC76841969719-19578619768
Class A Wilkinson, John Petronella 0 Finngulf 41 9 69 DNCDNC108RCP11-DNC89121DNC8761919108111-198912119876
Class A Kellogg, Bob & Bob Tamarack 43482 Farr 43 10 71 RCPDNC7DNCDNC10-62DNF2DNCDNC5DNC71197191910-621221919