Results
2017 Maine State Opti Championships
FleetNameClubSail No.PlaceNotes
Fleet - Opti Championship    Start: 09:00:00   # of Racers: 48  
Opti Championship Barclay, Hamilton Boothbay Harbor YC 151690 1
Opti Championship Strout, Nate Camden YC 21920 2
Opti Championship Leavitt, James Portland YC 11533 3
Opti Championship Doyle, Courtland - 20752 4
Opti Championship Norgang, Thomas Kollegewidgwok YC 21953 5
Opti Championship Wahlig, Patrick Portland YC 20853 6
Opti Championship Rooks, Sam Portland YC 11042 7
Opti Championship Clarkson, Toby Boothbay Harbor YC 7 8
Opti Championship Gear, William Agamenticus YC 20551 9
Opti Championship McSweeney, Hailee Agamenticus YC 22243 10
Opti Championship Carleton, Arden BHYC/SYC 2 11
Opti Championship Maguire, Kayla Camden YC 17808 12
Opti Championship Lardner, Oliver Kollegewidgwok YC 80085 13
Opti Championship Goodbody, Marcus Portland YC 20946 14
Opti Championship McLean, Fin Portland YC 14754 15
Opti Championship Daly, Catherine Camden YC 21731 16
Opti Championship Mannion, Miles Sail Maine 19410 17
Opti Championship Downing, Parker Malletts Bay BC 8 18
Opti Championship Sanborn, Gavin Portland YC 19148 19
Opti Championship van Bever, Owen Kollegewidgwok YC 4614 20
Opti Championship Yale, Sandy Portland YC 12545 21
Opti Championship Blake, Cyrus Boothbay Harbor YC 19195 22
Opti Championship Raber, Aurora Portland YC 16903 23
Opti Championship Schoenthal, Patrick Boothbay Harbor YC 81 24
Opti Championship Newton, Charles Agamenticus YC 14967 25
Opti Championship O'Rourke, John Agamenticus YC 21804 26
Opti Championship Adshead, Ethan Portland YC 18308 27
Opti Championship Peterson, Ryan Southport YC 9298 28
Opti Championship May, Calvin Agamenticus YC 28551 29
Opti Championship Moen, William Southport Jr YC Sailing 9700 30
Opti Championship McSweeney, Summer Agamenticus YC 22476 31
Opti Championship Murray, David Camden YC 16734 32
Opti Championship Williams, Abigail Camden YC 18282 33
Opti Championship Snyder, Brodie Southport Jr YC Sailing 14859 34
Opti Championship O'Rourke, Josie Agamenticus YC 22468 35
Opti Championship Hahn, Della Boothbay Harbor YC 1 36
Opti Championship Henderson, Julian Camden YC 16023 37
Opti Championship Corcoran, Connor Sail Maine 1630 38
Opti Championship Dean-Muncie, Elsa Portland YC 20948 39
Opti Championship Donnellan, Blake Southport YC 21029 40
Opti Championship Morrison, Sean Southport Jr YC Sailing 8397 41
Opti Championship Johnson, Alley Camden YC 4015 42
Opti Championship Goss, Anya Camden YC 20862 43
Opti Championship Maynard, Charlie Agamenticus YC 22058 44
Opti Championship Daly, Christina Camden YC 82922 45
Opti Championship Bates, Sawyer Southport Jr YC Sailing 811 46
Opti Championship Antonson, Finn Camden YC 19937 47
Opti Championship Horangic, John Sail Maine 1629 48
Fleet - Opti Green    Start: 09:00:00   # of Racers: 34  
Opti Green Jenkins, Vivi Kollegewidgwok YC 21880 1
Opti Green May, Beatrice Agamenticus YC 10503 2
Opti Green Grant, Oliver Southport YC 19811 3
Opti Green Penna, Trey Agamenticus YC 15 4
Opti Green Gauthier, Lucy Southport Jr YC Sailing 10858 5
Opti Green Gauthier, Ava Southport Jr YC Sailing 10561 6
Opti Green Murphy-Glidden, Alexander Agamenticus YC 10506 7
Opti Green Baldwin, Julian Kollegewidgwok YC 21732 8
Opti Green Onken, Gus Agamenticus YC 10505 9
Opti Green Kelley, Will Portland YC 20855 10
Opti Green Donnellan, Luke Southport YC 16491 11
Opti Green Bauman, Peter Southport YC 16890 12
Opti Green Russell, Mac Sail Maine 5307 13
Opti Green Carleton, Piper BHYC/SYC 19870 14
Opti Green Weisenfluh, Zoe Portland YC 13107 15
Opti Green Marvin, Jane Portland YC 28856 16
Opti Green Hepburn, Jack Portland YC 18847 17
Opti Green Retherford, Kate Portland YC 20056 18
Opti Green norfleet, wyatt Portland YC 31 19
Opti Green Lund, Connor Portland YC 20055 20
Opti Green Corcoran, Casey Sail Maine 18491 21
Opti Green Brenninkmeyer, Jane Camden YC 18282 22
Opti Green Schoenthal, Otto Boothbay Harbor YC 19868 23
Opti Green Murray, Paige Camden YC 4066 24
Opti Green Tobias, Ava Camden YC 19972 25
Opti Green Gleeson, William Portland YC 24905 26
Opti Green Collins, Alden Portland YC 20595 27
Opti Green Gehrke, Magnus Portland YC 20995 28
Opti Green Corcoran, Christian Sail Maine 4419 29
Opti Green Wahlig, Victoria Portland YC 5 30
Opti Green Corcoran, Caleigh Sail Maine 69 31
Opti Green Horangic, James Sail Maine 0 DNS
Opti Green Bergen, Fiona Sail Maine 0 DNS
Opti Green Frederick, Porter Sail Maine 0 DNS
FleetNameClubSail No.PlaceNotes
Fleet - Opti Championship    Start: 09:00:00   # of Racers: 48  
Opti Championship Leavitt, James Portland YC 11533 1
Opti Championship Barclay, Hamilton Boothbay Harbor YC 151690 2
Opti Championship Gear, William Agamenticus YC 20551 3
Opti Championship Strout, Nate Camden YC 21920 4
Opti Championship Sanborn, Gavin Portland YC 19148 5
Opti Championship Norgang, Thomas Kollegewidgwok YC 21953 6
Opti Championship Rooks, Sam Portland YC 11042 7
Opti Championship Adshead, Ethan Portland YC 18308 8
Opti Championship May, Calvin Agamenticus YC 28551 9
Opti Championship Clarkson, Toby Boothbay Harbor YC 7 10
Opti Championship Dean-Muncie, Elsa Portland YC 20948 11
Opti Championship Doyle, Courtland - 20752 12
Opti Championship Goodbody, Marcus Portland YC 20946 13
Opti Championship O'Rourke, John Agamenticus YC 21804 14
Opti Championship McLean, Fin Portland YC 14754 15
Opti Championship Wahlig, Patrick Portland YC 20853 16
Opti Championship Yale, Sandy Portland YC 12545 17
Opti Championship McSweeney, Hailee Agamenticus YC 22243 18
Opti Championship Raber, Aurora Portland YC 16903 19
Opti Championship Williams, Abigail Camden YC 18282 20
Opti Championship Peterson, Ryan Southport YC 9298 21
Opti Championship Daly, Catherine Camden YC 21731 22
Opti Championship Corcoran, Connor Sail Maine 1630 23
Opti Championship O'Rourke, Josie Agamenticus YC 22468 24
Opti Championship Schoenthal, Patrick Boothbay Harbor YC 81 25
Opti Championship van Bever, Owen Kollegewidgwok YC 4614 26
Opti Championship Moen, William Southport Jr YC Sailing 9700 27
Opti Championship Carleton, Arden BHYC/SYC 2 28
Opti Championship McSweeney, Summer Agamenticus YC 22476 29
Opti Championship Mannion, Miles Sail Maine 19410 30
Opti Championship Lardner, Oliver Kollegewidgwok YC 80085 31
Opti Championship Johnson, Alley Camden YC 4015 32
Opti Championship Maguire, Kayla Camden YC 17808 33
Opti Championship Goss, Anya Camden YC 20862 34
Opti Championship Horangic, John Sail Maine 1629 35
Opti Championship Murray, David Camden YC 16734 36
Opti Championship Henderson, Julian Camden YC 16023 37
Opti Championship Blake, Cyrus Boothbay Harbor YC 19195 38
Opti Championship Donnellan, Blake Southport YC 21029 39
Opti Championship Morrison, Sean Southport Jr YC Sailing 8397 40
Opti Championship Daly, Christina Camden YC 82922 41
Opti Championship Snyder, Brodie Southport Jr YC Sailing 14859 42
Opti Championship Downing, Parker Malletts Bay BC 8 43
Opti Championship Maynard, Charlie Agamenticus YC 22058 44
Opti Championship Hahn, Della Boothbay Harbor YC 1 45
Opti Championship Bates, Sawyer Southport Jr YC Sailing 811 46
Opti Championship Newton, Charles Agamenticus YC 14967 47
Opti Championship Antonson, Finn Camden YC 19937 DNF
Fleet - Opti Green    Start: 09:00:00   # of Racers: 34  
Opti Green Jenkins, Vivi Kollegewidgwok YC 21880 1
Opti Green May, Beatrice Agamenticus YC 10503 2
Opti Green Penna, Trey Agamenticus YC 15 3
Opti Green Donnellan, Luke Southport YC 16491 4
Opti Green Gauthier, Ava Southport Jr YC Sailing 10561 5
Opti Green Gauthier, Lucy Southport Jr YC Sailing 10858 6
Opti Green Onken, Gus Agamenticus YC 10505 7
Opti Green Murphy-Glidden, Alexander Agamenticus YC 10506 8
Opti Green Marvin, Jane Portland YC 28856 9
Opti Green Grant, Oliver Southport YC 19811 10
Opti Green Gehrke, Magnus Portland YC 20995 11
Opti Green Kelley, Will Portland YC 20855 12
Opti Green Bauman, Peter Southport YC 16890 13
Opti Green Baldwin, Julian Kollegewidgwok YC 21732 14
Opti Green Carleton, Piper BHYC/SYC 19870 15
Opti Green Weisenfluh, Zoe Portland YC 13107 16
Opti Green Schoenthal, Otto Boothbay Harbor YC 19868 17
Opti Green norfleet, wyatt Portland YC 31 18
Opti Green Brenninkmeyer, Jane Camden YC 18282 19
Opti Green Murray, Paige Camden YC 4066 20
Opti Green Lund, Connor Portland YC 20055 21
Opti Green Tobias, Ava Camden YC 19972 22
Opti Green Gleeson, William Portland YC 24905 23
Opti Green Retherford, Kate Portland YC 20056 24
Opti Green Wahlig, Victoria Portland YC 5 25
Opti Green Corcoran, Casey Sail Maine 18491 26
Opti Green Collins, Alden Portland YC 20595 27
Opti Green Russell, Mac Sail Maine 5307 28
Opti Green Hepburn, Jack Portland YC 18847 29
Opti Green Corcoran, Caleigh Sail Maine 69 30
Opti Green Corcoran, Christian Sail Maine 4419 31
Opti Green Horangic, James Sail Maine 0 DNS
Opti Green Bergen, Fiona Sail Maine 0 DNS
Opti Green Frederick, Porter Sail Maine 0 DNS
FleetNameClubSail No.PlaceNotes
Fleet - Opti Championship    Start: 09:00:00   # of Racers: 48  
Opti Championship Dean-Muncie, Elsa Portland YC 20948 1
Opti Championship Doyle, Courtland - 20752 2
Opti Championship Barclay, Hamilton Boothbay Harbor YC 151690 3
Opti Championship Strout, Nate Camden YC 21920 4
Opti Championship Rooks, Sam Portland YC 11042 5
Opti Championship Goodbody, Marcus Portland YC 20946 6
Opti Championship Peterson, Ryan Southport YC 9298 7
Opti Championship Leavitt, James Portland YC 11533 8
Opti Championship May, Calvin Agamenticus YC 28551 9
Opti Championship McLean, Fin Portland YC 14754 10
Opti Championship Gear, William Agamenticus YC 20551 11
Opti Championship Wahlig, Patrick Portland YC 20853 12
Opti Championship O'Rourke, Josie Agamenticus YC 22468 13
Opti Championship McSweeney, Hailee Agamenticus YC 22243 14
Opti Championship Norgang, Thomas Kollegewidgwok YC 21953 15
Opti Championship Maguire, Kayla Camden YC 17808 16
Opti Championship Raber, Aurora Portland YC 16903 17
Opti Championship Adshead, Ethan Portland YC 18308 18
Opti Championship Lardner, Oliver Kollegewidgwok YC 80085 19
Opti Championship van Bever, Owen Kollegewidgwok YC 4614 20
Opti Championship O'Rourke, John Agamenticus YC 21804 21
Opti Championship Sanborn, Gavin Portland YC 19148 22
Opti Championship Carleton, Arden BHYC/SYC 2 23
Opti Championship Schoenthal, Patrick Boothbay Harbor YC 81 24
Opti Championship Downing, Parker Malletts Bay BC 8 25
Opti Championship Daly, Catherine Camden YC 21731 26
Opti Championship Henderson, Julian Camden YC 16023 27
Opti Championship Clarkson, Toby Boothbay Harbor YC 7 28
Opti Championship Williams, Abigail Camden YC 18282 29
Opti Championship Yale, Sandy Portland YC 12545 30
Opti Championship Goss, Anya Camden YC 20862 31
Opti Championship Corcoran, Connor Sail Maine 1630 32
Opti Championship Mannion, Miles Sail Maine 19410 33
Opti Championship Blake, Cyrus Boothbay Harbor YC 19195 34
Opti Championship McSweeney, Summer Agamenticus YC 22476 35
Opti Championship Donnellan, Blake Southport YC 21029 36
Opti Championship Moen, William Southport Jr YC Sailing 9700 37
Opti Championship Murray, David Camden YC 16734 38
Opti Championship Snyder, Brodie Southport Jr YC Sailing 14859 39
Opti Championship Horangic, John Sail Maine 1629 40
Opti Championship Newton, Charles Agamenticus YC 14967 41
Opti Championship Hahn, Della Boothbay Harbor YC 1 42
Opti Championship Johnson, Alley Camden YC 4015 43
Opti Championship Antonson, Finn Camden YC 19937 44
Opti Championship Daly, Christina Camden YC 82922 45
Opti Championship Morrison, Sean Southport Jr YC Sailing 8397 46
Opti Championship Maynard, Charlie Agamenticus YC 22058 47
Opti Championship Bates, Sawyer Southport Jr YC Sailing 811 48
Fleet - Opti Green    Start: 09:00:00   # of Racers: 34  
Opti Green May, Beatrice Agamenticus YC 10503 1
Opti Green Jenkins, Vivi Kollegewidgwok YC 21880 2
Opti Green Penna, Trey Agamenticus YC 15 3
Opti Green Onken, Gus Agamenticus YC 10505 4
Opti Green Gauthier, Lucy Southport Jr YC Sailing 10858 5
Opti Green Murphy-Glidden, Alexander Agamenticus YC 10506 6
Opti Green Marvin, Jane Portland YC 28856 7
Opti Green Carleton, Piper BHYC/SYC 19870 8
Opti Green Lund, Connor Portland YC 20055 9
Opti Green Gauthier, Ava Southport Jr YC Sailing 10561 10
Opti Green Baldwin, Julian Kollegewidgwok YC 21732 11
Opti Green Schoenthal, Otto Boothbay Harbor YC 19868 12
Opti Green Weisenfluh, Zoe Portland YC 13107 13
Opti Green Gleeson, William Portland YC 24905 14
Opti Green Bauman, Peter Southport YC 16890 15
Opti Green Tobias, Ava Camden YC 19972 16
Opti Green Gehrke, Magnus Portland YC 20995 17
Opti Green Murray, Paige Camden YC 4066 18
Opti Green Donnellan, Luke Southport YC 16491 19
Opti Green Grant, Oliver Southport YC 19811 20
Opti Green Kelley, Will Portland YC 20855 21
Opti Green Corcoran, Casey Sail Maine 18491 22
Opti Green Retherford, Kate Portland YC 20056 23
Opti Green Corcoran, Christian Sail Maine 4419 24
Opti Green Collins, Alden Portland YC 20595 25
Opti Green norfleet, wyatt Portland YC 31 26
Opti Green Russell, Mac Sail Maine 5307 27
Opti Green Hepburn, Jack Portland YC 18847 28
Opti Green Corcoran, Caleigh Sail Maine 69 29
Opti Green Wahlig, Victoria Portland YC 5 30
Opti Green Brenninkmeyer, Jane Camden YC 18282 31
Opti Green Horangic, James Sail Maine 0 DNS
Opti Green Bergen, Fiona Sail Maine 0 DNS
Opti Green Frederick, Porter Sail Maine 0 DNS
FleetNameClubSail No.PlaceNotes
Fleet - Opti Championship    Start: 09:00:00   # of Racers: 48  
Opti Championship Barclay, Hamilton Boothbay Harbor YC 151690 1
Opti Championship O'Rourke, John Agamenticus YC 21804 2
Opti Championship Doyle, Courtland - 20752 3
Opti Championship Goodbody, Marcus Portland YC 20946 4
Opti Championship McLean, Fin Portland YC 14754 5
Opti Championship Dean-Muncie, Elsa Portland YC 20948 6
Opti Championship Rooks, Sam Portland YC 11042 7
Opti Championship Strout, Nate Camden YC 21920 8
Opti Championship Maguire, Kayla Camden YC 17808 9
Opti Championship Sanborn, Gavin Portland YC 19148 10
Opti Championship McSweeney, Hailee Agamenticus YC 22243 11
Opti Championship Gear, William Agamenticus YC 20551 12
Opti Championship van Bever, Owen Kollegewidgwok YC 4614 13
Opti Championship Raber, Aurora Portland YC 16903 14
Opti Championship Schoenthal, Patrick Boothbay Harbor YC 81 15
Opti Championship Wahlig, Patrick Portland YC 20853 16
Opti Championship Mannion, Miles Sail Maine 19410 17
Opti Championship Adshead, Ethan Portland YC 18308 18
Opti Championship Blake, Cyrus Boothbay Harbor YC 19195 19
Opti Championship Leavitt, James Portland YC 11533 20
Opti Championship Carleton, Arden BHYC/SYC 2 21
Opti Championship Norgang, Thomas Kollegewidgwok YC 21953 22
Opti Championship Clarkson, Toby Boothbay Harbor YC 7 23
Opti Championship Daly, Catherine Camden YC 21731 24
Opti Championship McSweeney, Summer Agamenticus YC 22476 25
Opti Championship Corcoran, Connor Sail Maine 1630 26
Opti Championship Moen, William Southport Jr YC Sailing 9700 27
Opti Championship May, Calvin Agamenticus YC 28551 28
Opti Championship Johnson, Alley Camden YC 4015 29
Opti Championship O'Rourke, Josie Agamenticus YC 22468 30
Opti Championship Downing, Parker Malletts Bay BC 8 31
Opti Championship Lardner, Oliver Kollegewidgwok YC 80085 32
Opti Championship Williams, Abigail Camden YC 18282 33
Opti Championship Morrison, Sean Southport Jr YC Sailing 8397 34
Opti Championship Peterson, Ryan Southport YC 9298 35
Opti Championship Bates, Sawyer Southport Jr YC Sailing 811 36
Opti Championship Antonson, Finn Camden YC 19937 37
Opti Championship Horangic, John Sail Maine 1629 38
Opti Championship Snyder, Brodie Southport Jr YC Sailing 14859 39
Opti Championship Murray, David Camden YC 16734 40
Opti Championship Henderson, Julian Camden YC 16023 41
Opti Championship Daly, Christina Camden YC 82922 42
Opti Championship Yale, Sandy Portland YC 12545 43
Opti Championship Goss, Anya Camden YC 20862 44
Opti Championship Donnellan, Blake Southport YC 21029 45
Opti Championship Hahn, Della Boothbay Harbor YC 1 46
Opti Championship Newton, Charles Agamenticus YC 14967 47
Opti Championship Maynard, Charlie Agamenticus YC 22058 48
Fleet - Opti Green    Start: 09:00:00   # of Racers: 34  
Opti Green Jenkins, Vivi Kollegewidgwok YC 21880 1
Opti Green Penna, Trey Agamenticus YC 15 2
Opti Green Carleton, Piper BHYC/SYC 19870 3
Opti Green May, Beatrice Agamenticus YC 10503 4
Opti Green Baldwin, Julian Kollegewidgwok YC 21732 5
Opti Green Marvin, Jane Portland YC 28856 6
Opti Green Gauthier, Ava Southport Jr YC Sailing 10561 7
Opti Green Onken, Gus Agamenticus YC 10505 8
Opti Green Murphy-Glidden, Alexander Agamenticus YC 10506 9
Opti Green Gauthier, Lucy Southport Jr YC Sailing 10858 10
Opti Green Lund, Connor Portland YC 20055 11
Opti Green Bauman, Peter Southport YC 16890 12
Opti Green Wahlig, Victoria Portland YC 5 13
Opti Green Retherford, Kate Portland YC 20056 14
Opti Green Kelley, Will Portland YC 20855 15
Opti Green Donnellan, Luke Southport YC 16491 16
Opti Green norfleet, wyatt Portland YC 31 17
Opti Green Corcoran, Christian Sail Maine 4419 18
Opti Green Murray, Paige Camden YC 4066 19
Opti Green Gehrke, Magnus Portland YC 20995 20
Opti Green Tobias, Ava Camden YC 19972 21
Opti Green Brenninkmeyer, Jane Camden YC 18282 22
Opti Green Grant, Oliver Southport YC 19811 23
Opti Green Gleeson, William Portland YC 24905 24
Opti Green Collins, Alden Portland YC 20595 25
Opti Green Schoenthal, Otto Boothbay Harbor YC 19868 26
Opti Green Corcoran, Casey Sail Maine 18491 27
Opti Green Hepburn, Jack Portland YC 18847 28
Opti Green Weisenfluh, Zoe Portland YC 13107 29
Opti Green Corcoran, Caleigh Sail Maine 69 30
Opti Green Horangic, James Sail Maine 0 DNS
Opti Green Russell, Mac Sail Maine 5307 DNS
Opti Green Bergen, Fiona Sail Maine 0 DNS
Opti Green Frederick, Porter Sail Maine 0 DNS
FleetNameClubSail No.PlaceNotes
Fleet - Opti Championship    Start: 09:00:00   # of Racers: 48  
Opti Championship Strout, Nate Camden YC 21920 1
Opti Championship McSweeney, Hailee Agamenticus YC 22243 2
Opti Championship Barclay, Hamilton Boothbay Harbor YC 151690 3
Opti Championship McLean, Fin Portland YC 14754 4
Opti Championship Sanborn, Gavin Portland YC 19148 5
Opti Championship May, Calvin Agamenticus YC 28551 6
Opti Championship Yale, Sandy Portland YC 12545 7
Opti Championship Norgang, Thomas Kollegewidgwok YC 21953 8
Opti Championship Goodbody, Marcus Portland YC 20946 9
Opti Championship Williams, Abigail Camden YC 18282 10
Opti Championship Blake, Cyrus Boothbay Harbor YC 19195 11
Opti Championship Rooks, Sam Portland YC 11042 12
Opti Championship Corcoran, Connor Sail Maine 1630 13
Opti Championship Clarkson, Toby Boothbay Harbor YC 7 14
Opti Championship Raber, Aurora Portland YC 16903 15
Opti Championship Henderson, Julian Camden YC 16023 16
Opti Championship Downing, Parker Malletts Bay BC 8 17
Opti Championship Leavitt, James Portland YC 11533 18
Opti Championship Murray, David Camden YC 16734 19
Opti Championship O'Rourke, John Agamenticus YC 21804 20
Opti Championship Dean-Muncie, Elsa Portland YC 20948 21
Opti Championship Schoenthal, Patrick Boothbay Harbor YC 81 22
Opti Championship Doyle, Courtland - 20752 23
Opti Championship McSweeney, Summer Agamenticus YC 22476 24
Opti Championship Gear, William Agamenticus YC 20551 25
Opti Championship Adshead, Ethan Portland YC 18308 26
Opti Championship Newton, Charles Agamenticus YC 14967 27
Opti Championship Carleton, Arden BHYC/SYC 2 28
Opti Championship Wahlig, Patrick Portland YC 20853 29
Opti Championship van Bever, Owen Kollegewidgwok YC 4614 30
Opti Championship Daly, Catherine Camden YC 21731 31
Opti Championship Lardner, Oliver Kollegewidgwok YC 80085 32
Opti Championship O'Rourke, Josie Agamenticus YC 22468 33
Opti Championship Morrison, Sean Southport Jr YC Sailing 8397 34
Opti Championship Mannion, Miles Sail Maine 19410 35
Opti Championship Moen, William Southport Jr YC Sailing 9700 36
Opti Championship Horangic, John Sail Maine 1629 37
Opti Championship Maguire, Kayla Camden YC 17808 38
Opti Championship Bates, Sawyer Southport Jr YC Sailing 811 39
Opti Championship Hahn, Della Boothbay Harbor YC 1 40
Opti Championship Donnellan, Blake Southport YC 21029 41
Opti Championship Antonson, Finn Camden YC 19937 42
Opti Championship Snyder, Brodie Southport Jr YC Sailing 14859 43
Opti Championship Johnson, Alley Camden YC 4015 44
Opti Championship Maynard, Charlie Agamenticus YC 22058 45
Opti Championship Daly, Christina Camden YC 82922 46
Opti Championship Goss, Anya Camden YC 20862 47
Opti Championship Peterson, Ryan Southport YC 9298 DNS
Fleet - Opti Green    Start: 09:00:00   # of Racers: 34  
Opti Green May, Beatrice Agamenticus YC 10503 1
Opti Green Lund, Connor Portland YC 20055 2
Opti Green Grant, Oliver Southport YC 19811 3
Opti Green Gauthier, Lucy Southport Jr YC Sailing 10858 4
Opti Green Bauman, Peter Southport YC 16890 5
Opti Green Kelley, Will Portland YC 20855 6
Opti Green Jenkins, Vivi Kollegewidgwok YC 21880 7
Opti Green Brenninkmeyer, Jane Camden YC 18282 8
Opti Green Marvin, Jane Portland YC 28856 9
Opti Green Penna, Trey Agamenticus YC 15 10
Opti Green Donnellan, Luke Southport YC 16491 11
Opti Green Onken, Gus Agamenticus YC 10505 12
Opti Green Gauthier, Ava Southport Jr YC Sailing 10561 13
Opti Green Baldwin, Julian Kollegewidgwok YC 21732 14
Opti Green Schoenthal, Otto Boothbay Harbor YC 19868 15
Opti Green Carleton, Piper BHYC/SYC 19870 16
Opti Green Collins, Alden Portland YC 20595 17
Opti Green Tobias, Ava Camden YC 19972 18
Opti Green Murray, Paige Camden YC 4066 19
Opti Green Bergen, Fiona Sail Maine 0 20
Opti Green Murphy-Glidden, Alexander Agamenticus YC 10506 21
Opti Green Weisenfluh, Zoe Portland YC 13107 22
Opti Green Gleeson, William Portland YC 24905 23
Opti Green Gehrke, Magnus Portland YC 20995 24
Opti Green Corcoran, Christian Sail Maine 4419 25
Opti Green Corcoran, Casey Sail Maine 18491 26
Opti Green Wahlig, Victoria Portland YC 5 27
Opti Green Corcoran, Caleigh Sail Maine 69 28
Opti Green Frederick, Porter Sail Maine 0 29
Opti Green Russell, Mac Sail Maine 5307 30
Opti Green Hepburn, Jack Portland YC 18847 31
Opti Green Retherford, Kate Portland YC 20056 32
Opti Green Horangic, James Sail Maine 0 DNS
Opti Green norfleet, wyatt Portland YC 31 DNS
FleetNameClubSail No.PlaceNotes
Fleet - Opti Championship    Start: 09:00:00   # of Racers: 48  
Opti Championship Leavitt, James Portland YC 11533 1
Opti Championship Rooks, Sam Portland YC 11042 2
Opti Championship Barclay, Hamilton Boothbay Harbor YC 151690 3
Opti Championship Yale, Sandy Portland YC 12545 4
Opti Championship McSweeney, Hailee Agamenticus YC 22243 5
Opti Championship Doyle, Courtland - 20752 6
Opti Championship Raber, Aurora Portland YC 16903 7
Opti Championship Schoenthal, Patrick Boothbay Harbor YC 81 8
Opti Championship McLean, Fin Portland YC 14754 9
Opti Championship May, Calvin Agamenticus YC 28551 10
Opti Championship Strout, Nate Camden YC 21920 11
Opti Championship Clarkson, Toby Boothbay Harbor YC 7 12
Opti Championship Sanborn, Gavin Portland YC 19148 13
Opti Championship O'Rourke, John Agamenticus YC 21804 14
Opti Championship Corcoran, Connor Sail Maine 1630 15
Opti Championship O'Rourke, Josie Agamenticus YC 22468 16
Opti Championship Maguire, Kayla Camden YC 17808 17
Opti Championship Wahlig, Patrick Portland YC 20853 18
Opti Championship Dean-Muncie, Elsa Portland YC 20948 19
Opti Championship Lardner, Oliver Kollegewidgwok YC 80085 20
Opti Championship Newton, Charles Agamenticus YC 14967 21
Opti Championship Daly, Catherine Camden YC 21731 22
Opti Championship Gear, William Agamenticus YC 20551 23
Opti Championship Downing, Parker Malletts Bay BC 8 24
Opti Championship Norgang, Thomas Kollegewidgwok YC 21953 25
Opti Championship van Bever, Owen Kollegewidgwok YC 4614 26
Opti Championship Adshead, Ethan Portland YC 18308 27
Opti Championship Mannion, Miles Sail Maine 19410 28
Opti Championship Blake, Cyrus Boothbay Harbor YC 19195 29
Opti Championship Snyder, Brodie Southport Jr YC Sailing 14859 30
Opti Championship Murray, David Camden YC 16734 31
Opti Championship Johnson, Alley Camden YC 4015 32
Opti Championship Goodbody, Marcus Portland YC 20946 33
Opti Championship Carleton, Arden BHYC/SYC 2 34
Opti Championship Antonson, Finn Camden YC 19937 35
Opti Championship Morrison, Sean Southport Jr YC Sailing 8397 36
Opti Championship Moen, William Southport Jr YC Sailing 9700 37
Opti Championship Williams, Abigail Camden YC 18282 38
Opti Championship Horangic, John Sail Maine 1629 39
Opti Championship Donnellan, Blake Southport YC 21029 40
Opti Championship Hahn, Della Boothbay Harbor YC 1 41
Opti Championship Bates, Sawyer Southport Jr YC Sailing 811 42
Opti Championship Daly, Christina Camden YC 82922 43
Opti Championship Henderson, Julian Camden YC 16023 44
Opti Championship Maynard, Charlie Agamenticus YC 22058 45
Opti Championship McSweeney, Summer Agamenticus YC 22476 46
Opti Championship Goss, Anya Camden YC 20862 47
Opti Championship Peterson, Ryan Southport YC 9298 DNS
Fleet - Opti Green    Start: 09:00:00   # of Racers: 34  
Opti Green Carleton, Piper BHYC/SYC 19870 1
Opti Green Gauthier, Lucy Southport Jr YC Sailing 10858 2
Opti Green May, Beatrice Agamenticus YC 10503 3
Opti Green Wahlig, Victoria Portland YC 5 4
Opti Green Murphy-Glidden, Alexander Agamenticus YC 10506 5
Opti Green Donnellan, Luke Southport YC 16491 6
Opti Green Brenninkmeyer, Jane Camden YC 18282 7
Opti Green Bauman, Peter Southport YC 16890 8
Opti Green Jenkins, Vivi Kollegewidgwok YC 21880 9
Opti Green Penna, Trey Agamenticus YC 15 10
Opti Green Lund, Connor Portland YC 20055 11
Opti Green Grant, Oliver Southport YC 19811 12
Opti Green Schoenthal, Otto Boothbay Harbor YC 19868 13
Opti Green Gauthier, Ava Southport Jr YC Sailing 10561 14
Opti Green Weisenfluh, Zoe Portland YC 13107 15
Opti Green Hepburn, Jack Portland YC 18847 16
Opti Green Marvin, Jane Portland YC 28856 17
Opti Green Bergen, Fiona Sail Maine 0 18
Opti Green Retherford, Kate Portland YC 20056 19
Opti Green Gehrke, Magnus Portland YC 20995 20
Opti Green Gleeson, William Portland YC 24905 21
Opti Green Murray, Paige Camden YC 4066 22
Opti Green Tobias, Ava Camden YC 19972 23
Opti Green Corcoran, Casey Sail Maine 18491 24
Opti Green Corcoran, Christian Sail Maine 4419 25
Opti Green Corcoran, Caleigh Sail Maine 69 26
Opti Green Russell, Mac Sail Maine 5307 27
Opti Green Kelley, Will Portland YC 20855 28
Opti Green Onken, Gus Agamenticus YC 10505 29
Opti Green Collins, Alden Portland YC 20595 30
Opti Green Baldwin, Julian Kollegewidgwok YC 21732 31
Opti Green Frederick, Porter Sail Maine 0 32
Opti Green Horangic, James Sail Maine 0 DNS
Opti Green norfleet, wyatt Portland YC 31 DNS
FleetNameClubSail No.PlaceNotes
Fleet - Opti Green    Start: 09:00:00   # of Racers: 34  
Opti Green Baldwin, Julian Kollegewidgwok YC 21732 1
Opti Green May, Beatrice Agamenticus YC 10503 2
Opti Green Gauthier, Lucy Southport Jr YC Sailing 10858 3
Opti Green Penna, Trey Agamenticus YC 15 4
Opti Green Donnellan, Luke Southport YC 16491 5
Opti Green Bauman, Peter Southport YC 16890 6
Opti Green Wahlig, Victoria Portland YC 5 7
Opti Green Jenkins, Vivi Kollegewidgwok YC 21880 8
Opti Green Marvin, Jane Portland YC 28856 9
Opti Green Grant, Oliver Southport YC 19811 10
Opti Green Brenninkmeyer, Jane Camden YC 18282 11
Opti Green Bergen, Fiona Sail Maine 0 12
Opti Green Collins, Alden Portland YC 20595 13
Opti Green Carleton, Piper BHYC/SYC 19870 14
Opti Green Schoenthal, Otto Boothbay Harbor YC 19868 15
Opti Green Lund, Connor Portland YC 20055 16
Opti Green Gauthier, Ava Southport Jr YC Sailing 10561 17
Opti Green Onken, Gus Agamenticus YC 10505 18
Opti Green Weisenfluh, Zoe Portland YC 13107 19
Opti Green Murphy-Glidden, Alexander Agamenticus YC 10506 20
Opti Green Retherford, Kate Portland YC 20056 21
Opti Green Gehrke, Magnus Portland YC 20995 22
Opti Green Gleeson, William Portland YC 24905 23
Opti Green Tobias, Ava Camden YC 19972 24
Opti Green Murray, Paige Camden YC 4066 25
Opti Green Corcoran, Caleigh Sail Maine 69 26
Opti Green Frederick, Porter Sail Maine 0 27
Opti Green Corcoran, Casey Sail Maine 18491 28
Opti Green Russell, Mac Sail Maine 5307 29
Opti Green Kelley, Will Portland YC 20855 30
Opti Green Hepburn, Jack Portland YC 18847 31
Opti Green Corcoran, Christian Sail Maine 4419 32
Opti Green Horangic, James Sail Maine 0 DNS
Opti Green norfleet, wyatt Portland YC 31 DNS
Fleet - Opti Championship    Start: 09:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameClubSail No.PlaceNotes
Fleet - Opti Green    Start: 09:00:00   # of Racers: 34  
Opti Green Gauthier, Lucy Southport Jr YC Sailing 10858 1
Opti Green Penna, Trey Agamenticus YC 15 2
Opti Green Murphy-Glidden, Alexander Agamenticus YC 10506 3
Opti Green May, Beatrice Agamenticus YC 10503 4
Opti Green Jenkins, Vivi Kollegewidgwok YC 21880 5
Opti Green Carleton, Piper BHYC/SYC 19870 6
Opti Green Marvin, Jane Portland YC 28856 7
Opti Green Lund, Connor Portland YC 20055 8
Opti Green Baldwin, Julian Kollegewidgwok YC 21732 9
Opti Green Schoenthal, Otto Boothbay Harbor YC 19868 10
Opti Green Bauman, Peter Southport YC 16890 11
Opti Green Kelley, Will Portland YC 20855 12
Opti Green Gauthier, Ava Southport Jr YC Sailing 10561 13
Opti Green Corcoran, Caleigh Sail Maine 69 14
Opti Green Russell, Mac Sail Maine 5307 15
Opti Green Donnellan, Luke Southport YC 16491 16
Opti Green Grant, Oliver Southport YC 19811 17
Opti Green Onken, Gus Agamenticus YC 10505 18
Opti Green Bergen, Fiona Sail Maine 0 19
Opti Green Retherford, Kate Portland YC 20056 20
Opti Green Murray, Paige Camden YC 4066 21
Opti Green Brenninkmeyer, Jane Camden YC 18282 22
Opti Green Tobias, Ava Camden YC 19972 23
Opti Green Gehrke, Magnus Portland YC 20995 24
Opti Green Gleeson, William Portland YC 24905 25
Opti Green Weisenfluh, Zoe Portland YC 13107 26
Opti Green Wahlig, Victoria Portland YC 5 27
Opti Green Collins, Alden Portland YC 20595 28
Opti Green Corcoran, Christian Sail Maine 4419 29
Opti Green Hepburn, Jack Portland YC 18847 30
Opti Green Frederick, Porter Sail Maine 0 31
Opti Green Corcoran, Casey Sail Maine 18491 32
Opti Green Horangic, James Sail Maine 0 DNS
Opti Green norfleet, wyatt Portland YC 31 DNS
Fleet - Opti Championship    Start: 09:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameClubSail No.PlacePointsRace - PlaceRace - PointsNotes
1234567812345678
Fleet - Opti Championship    # of Races: 6     # of Entries: 48     # of Starters: 48  
Opti Championship Barclay, Hamilton Boothbay Harbor YC 151690 1 10 123133--123133--
Opti Championship Strout, Nate Camden YC 21920 2 19 2448111--2448111--
Opti Championship Doyle, Courtland - 20752 3 27 41223236--41223236--
Opti Championship Rooks, Sam Portland YC 11042 4 28 7757122--7757122--
Opti Championship Leavitt, James Portland YC 11533 5 31 31820181--31820181--
Opti Championship McSweeney, Hailee Agamenticus YC 22243 6 42 1018141125--1018141125--
Opti Championship McLean, Fin Portland YC 14754 7 43 151510549--151510549--
Opti Championship Goodbody, Marcus Portland YC 20946 8 46 141364933--141364933--
Opti Championship Sanborn, Gavin Portland YC 19148 9 52 1952210513--1952210513--
Opti Championship Norgang, Thomas Kollegewidgwok YC 21953 10 56 561522825--561522825--
Opti Championship Dean-Muncie, Elsa Portland YC 20948 11 58 3911162119--3911162119--
Opti Championship Gear, William Agamenticus YC 20551 12 58 9311122523--9311122523--
Opti Championship May, Calvin Agamenticus YC 28551 13 62 299928610--299928610--
Opti Championship Clarkson, Toby Boothbay Harbor YC 7 14 67 81028231412--81028231412--
Opti Championship Wahlig, Patrick Portland YC 20853 15 68 61612162918--61612162918--
Opti Championship O'Rourke, John Agamenticus YC 21804 16 71 26142122014--26142122014--
Opti Championship Raber, Aurora Portland YC 16903 17 72 23191714157--23191714157--
Opti Championship Yale, Sandy Portland YC 12545 18 79 2117304374--2117304374--
Opti Championship Maguire, Kayla Camden YC 17808 19 87 12331693817--12331693817--
Opti Championship Schoenthal, Patrick Boothbay Harbor YC 81 20 93 24252415228--24252415228--
Opti Championship Adshead, Ethan Portland YC 18308 21 97 27818182627--27818182627--
Opti Championship van Bever, Owen Kollegewidgwok YC 4614 22 105 202620133026--202620133026--
Opti Championship Corcoran, Connor Sail Maine 1630 23 109 382332261315--382332261315--
Opti Championship Daly, Catherine Camden YC 21731 24 110 162226243122--162226243122--
Opti Championship Carleton, Arden BHYC/SYC 2 25 111 112823212834--112823212834--
Opti Championship Blake, Cyrus Boothbay Harbor YC 19195 26 115 223834191129--223834191129--
Opti Championship Lardner, Oliver Kollegewidgwok YC 80085 27 115 133119323220--133119323220--
Opti Championship Downing, Parker Malletts Bay BC 8 28 115 184325311724--184325311724--
Opti Championship O'Rourke, Josie Agamenticus YC 22468 29 116 352413303316--352413303316--
Opti Championship Williams, Abigail Camden YC 18282 30 125 332029331038--332029331038--
Opti Championship Mannion, Miles Sail Maine 19410 31 125 173033173528--173033173528--
Opti Championship Peterson, Ryan Southport YC 9298 32 140 2821735DNSDNS--28217354949--
Opti Championship McSweeney, Summer Agamenticus YC 22476 33 144 312935252446--312935252446--
Opti Championship Murray, David Camden YC 16734 34 156 323638401931--323638401931--
Opti Championship Moen, William Southport Jr YC Sailing 9700 35 157 302737273637--302737273637--
Opti Championship Henderson, Julian Camden YC 16023 36 158 373727411644--373727411644--
Opti Championship Newton, Charles Agamenticus YC 14967 37 161 254741472721--254741472721--
Opti Championship Johnson, Alley Camden YC 4015 38 178 423243294432--423243294432--
Opti Championship Snyder, Brodie Southport Jr YC Sailing 14859 39 184 344239394330--344239394330--
Opti Championship Morrison, Sean Southport Jr YC Sailing 8397 40 185 414046343436--414046343436--
Opti Championship Horangic, John Sail Maine 1629 41 189 483540383739--483540383739--
Opti Championship Donnellan, Blake Southport YC 21029 42 196 403936454140--403936454140--
Opti Championship Goss, Anya Camden YC 20862 43 199 433431444747--433431444747--
Opti Championship Hahn, Della Boothbay Harbor YC 1 44 204 364542464041--364542464041--
Opti Championship Antonson, Finn Camden YC 19937 45 205 47DNF44374235--474944374235--
Opti Championship Bates, Sawyer Southport Jr YC Sailing 811 46 209 464648363942--464648363942--
Opti Championship Daly, Christina Camden YC 82922 47 216 454145424643--454145424643--
Opti Championship Maynard, Charlie Agamenticus YC 22058 48 225 444447484545--444447484545--
Fleet - Opti Green    # of Races: 8     # of Entries: 34     # of Starters: 34  
Opti Green May, Beatrice Agamenticus YC 10503 1 15 2214132422141324
Opti Green Jenkins, Vivi Kollegewidgwok YC 21880 2 25 1121798511217985
Opti Green Gauthier, Lucy Southport Jr YC Sailing 10858 3 26 565104231565104231
Opti Green Penna, Trey Agamenticus YC 15 4 28 43321010424332101042
Opti Green Murphy-Glidden, Alexander Agamenticus YC 10506 5 58 78692152037869215203
Opti Green Carleton, Piper BHYC/SYC 19870 6 61 141583161146141583161146
Opti Green Baldwin, Julian Kollegewidgwok YC 21732 7 62 814115143119814115143119
Opti Green Marvin, Jane Portland YC 28856 8 63 16976917971697691797
Opti Green Bauman, Peter Southport YC 16890 9 67 12131512586111213151258611
Opti Green Gauthier, Ava Southport Jr YC Sailing 10561 10 68 65107131417136510713141713
Opti Green Donnellan, Luke Southport YC 16491 11 69 11419161165161141916116516
Opti Green Grant, Oliver Southport YC 19811 12 75 3102023312101731020233121017
Opti Green Onken, Gus Agamenticus YC 10505 13 76 974812291818974812291818
Opti Green Lund, Connor Portland YC 20055 14 77 20219112111682021911211168
Opti Green Kelley, Will Portland YC 20855 15 104 101221156283012101221156283012
Opti Green Schoenthal, Otto Boothbay Harbor YC 19868 16 105 23171226151315102317122615131510
Opti Green Brenninkmeyer, Jane Camden YC 18282 17 111 2219312287112222193122871122
Opti Green Weisenfluh, Zoe Portland YC 13107 18 126 15161329221519261516132922151926
Opti Green Wahlig, Victoria Portland YC 5 19 133 3025301327472730253013274727
Opti Green Gehrke, Magnus Portland YC 20995 20 138 28111720242022242811172024202224
Opti Green Retherford, Kate Portland YC 20056 21 139 18242314321921201824231432192120
Opti Green Murray, Paige Camden YC 4066 22 143 24201819192225212420181919222521
Opti Green Tobias, Ava Camden YC 19972 23 147 25221621182324232522162118232423
Opti Green Gleeson, William Portland YC 24905 24 153 26231424232123252623142423212325
Opti Green Collins, Alden Portland YC 20595 25 162 27272525173013282727252517301328
Opti Green Russell, Mac Sail Maine 5307 26 169 132827DNS302729151328273530272915
Opti Green Bergen, Fiona Sail Maine 0 27 174 DNSDNSDNSDNS201812193535353520181219
Opti Green Corcoran, Casey Sail Maine 18491 28 174 21262227262428322126222726242832
Opti Green Hepburn, Jack Portland YC 18847 29 179 17292828311631301729282831163130
Opti Green Corcoran, Christian Sail Maine 4419 30 181 29312418252532292931241825253229
Opti Green Corcoran, Caleigh Sail Maine 69 31 183 31302930282626143130293028262614
Opti Green norfleet, wyatt Portland YC 31 32 185 19182617DNSDNSDNSDNS1918261735353535
Opti Green Frederick, Porter Sail Maine 0 33 224 DNSDNSDNSDNS293227313535353529322731
Opti Green Horangic, James Sail Maine 0 34 245 DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS3535353535353535
FleetNameClubSail No.PlacePointsRace - PlaceRace - PointsNotes
1234567812345678
Fleet - Opti Championship    # of Races: 6     # of Entries: 48     # of Starters: 48  
Opti Championship Barclay, Hamilton Boothbay Harbor YC 151690 1 13 123133--123133--
Opti Championship Strout, Nate Camden YC 21920 2 30 2448111--2448111--
Opti Championship Rooks, Sam Portland YC 11042 3 40 7757122--7757122--
Opti Championship Doyle, Courtland - 20752 4 50 41223236--41223236--
Opti Championship Leavitt, James Portland YC 11533 5 51 31820181--31820181--
Opti Championship McLean, Fin Portland YC 14754 6 58 151510549--151510549--
Opti Championship McSweeney, Hailee Agamenticus YC 22243 7 60 1018141125--1018141125--
Opti Championship Sanborn, Gavin Portland YC 19148 8 74 1952210513--1952210513--
Opti Championship Goodbody, Marcus Portland YC 20946 9 79 141364933--141364933--
Opti Championship Norgang, Thomas Kollegewidgwok YC 21953 10 81 561522825--561522825--
Opti Championship Gear, William Agamenticus YC 20551 11 83 9311122523--9311122523--
Opti Championship May, Calvin Agamenticus YC 28551 12 91 299928610--299928610--
Opti Championship Raber, Aurora Portland YC 16903 13 95 23191714157--23191714157--
Opti Championship Clarkson, Toby Boothbay Harbor YC 7 14 95 81028231412--81028231412--
Opti Championship Dean-Muncie, Elsa Portland YC 20948 15 97 3911162119--3911162119--
Opti Championship O'Rourke, John Agamenticus YC 21804 16 97 26142122014--26142122014--
Opti Championship Wahlig, Patrick Portland YC 20853 17 97 61612162918--61612162918--
Opti Championship Schoenthal, Patrick Boothbay Harbor YC 81 18 118 24252415228--24252415228--
Opti Championship Yale, Sandy Portland YC 12545 19 122 2117304374--2117304374--
Opti Championship Adshead, Ethan Portland YC 18308 20 124 27818182627--27818182627--
Opti Championship Maguire, Kayla Camden YC 17808 21 125 12331693817--12331693817--
Opti Championship van Bever, Owen Kollegewidgwok YC 4614 22 135 202620133026--202620133026--
Opti Championship Daly, Catherine Camden YC 21731 23 141 162226243122--162226243122--
Opti Championship Carleton, Arden BHYC/SYC 2 24 145 112823212834--112823212834--
Opti Championship Corcoran, Connor Sail Maine 1630 25 147 382332261315--382332261315--
Opti Championship Lardner, Oliver Kollegewidgwok YC 80085 26 147 133119323220--133119323220--
Opti Championship O'Rourke, Josie Agamenticus YC 22468 27 151 352413303316--352413303316--
Opti Championship Blake, Cyrus Boothbay Harbor YC 19195 28 153 223834191129--223834191129--
Opti Championship Downing, Parker Malletts Bay BC 8 29 158 184325311724--184325311724--
Opti Championship Mannion, Miles Sail Maine 19410 30 160 173033173528--173033173528--
Opti Championship Williams, Abigail Camden YC 18282 31 163 332029331038--332029331038--
Opti Championship Peterson, Ryan Southport YC 9298 32 189 2821735DNSDNS--28217354949--
Opti Championship McSweeney, Summer Agamenticus YC 22476 33 190 312935252446--312935252446--
Opti Championship Moen, William Southport Jr YC Sailing 9700 34 194 302737273637--302737273637--
Opti Championship Murray, David Camden YC 16734 35 196 323638401931--323638401931--
Opti Championship Henderson, Julian Camden YC 16023 36 202 373727411644--373727411644--
Opti Championship Newton, Charles Agamenticus YC 14967 37 208 254741472721--254741472721--
Opti Championship Johnson, Alley Camden YC 4015 38 222 423243294432--423243294432--
Opti Championship Snyder, Brodie Southport Jr YC Sailing 14859 39 227 344239394330--344239394330--
Opti Championship Morrison, Sean Southport Jr YC Sailing 8397 40 231 414046343436--414046343436--
Opti Championship Horangic, John Sail Maine 1629 41 237 483540383739--483540383739--
Opti Championship Donnellan, Blake Southport YC 21029 42 241 403936454140--403936454140--
Opti Championship Goss, Anya Camden YC 20862 43 246 433431444747--433431444747--
Opti Championship Hahn, Della Boothbay Harbor YC 1 44 250 364542464041--364542464041--
Opti Championship Antonson, Finn Camden YC 19937 45 254 47DNF44374235--474944374235--
Opti Championship Bates, Sawyer Southport Jr YC Sailing 811 46 257 464648363942--464648363942--
Opti Championship Daly, Christina Camden YC 82922 47 262 454145424643--454145424643--
Opti Championship Maynard, Charlie Agamenticus YC 22058 48 273 444447484545--444447484545--
Fleet - Opti Green    # of Races: 8     # of Entries: 34     # of Starters: 34  
Opti Green May, Beatrice Agamenticus YC 10503 1 19 2214132422141324
Opti Green Jenkins, Vivi Kollegewidgwok YC 21880 2 34 1121798511217985
Opti Green Gauthier, Lucy Southport Jr YC Sailing 10858 3 36 565104231565104231
Opti Green Penna, Trey Agamenticus YC 15 4 38 43321010424332101042
Opti Green Carleton, Piper BHYC/SYC 19870 5 77 141583161146141583161146
Opti Green Murphy-Glidden, Alexander Agamenticus YC 10506 6 79 78692152037869215203
Opti Green Marvin, Jane Portland YC 28856 7 80 16976917971697691797
Opti Green Bauman, Peter Southport YC 16890 8 82 12131512586111213151258611
Opti Green Gauthier, Ava Southport Jr YC Sailing 10561 9 85 65107131417136510713141713
Opti Green Donnellan, Luke Southport YC 16491 10 88 11419161165161141916116516
Opti Green Baldwin, Julian Kollegewidgwok YC 21732 11 93 814115143119814115143119
Opti Green Lund, Connor Portland YC 20055 12 98 20219112111682021911211168
Opti Green Grant, Oliver Southport YC 19811 13 98 3102023312101731020233121017
Opti Green Onken, Gus Agamenticus YC 10505 14 105 974812291818974812291818
Opti Green Schoenthal, Otto Boothbay Harbor YC 19868 15 131 23171226151315102317122615131510
Opti Green Kelley, Will Portland YC 20855 16 134 101221156283012101221156283012
Opti Green Brenninkmeyer, Jane Camden YC 18282 17 142 2219312287112222193122871122
Opti Green Weisenfluh, Zoe Portland YC 13107 18 155 15161329221519261516132922151926
Opti Green Wahlig, Victoria Portland YC 5 19 163 3025301327472730253013274727
Opti Green Gehrke, Magnus Portland YC 20995 20 166 28111720242022242811172024202224
Opti Green Murray, Paige Camden YC 4066 21 168 24201819192225212420181919222521
Opti Green Retherford, Kate Portland YC 20056 22 171 18242314321921201824231432192120
Opti Green Tobias, Ava Camden YC 19972 23 172 25221621182324232522162118232423
Opti Green Gleeson, William Portland YC 24905 24 179 26231424232123252623142423212325
Opti Green Collins, Alden Portland YC 20595 25 192 27272525173013282727252517301328
Opti Green Russell, Mac Sail Maine 5307 26 204 132827DNS302729151328273530272915
Opti Green Corcoran, Casey Sail Maine 18491 27 206 21262227262428322126222726242832
Opti Green Bergen, Fiona Sail Maine 0 28 209 DNSDNSDNSDNS201812193535353520181219
Opti Green Hepburn, Jack Portland YC 18847 29 210 17292828311631301729282831163130
Opti Green Corcoran, Christian Sail Maine 4419 30 213 29312418252532292931241825253229
Opti Green Corcoran, Caleigh Sail Maine 69 31 214 31302930282626143130293028262614
Opti Green norfleet, wyatt Portland YC 31 32 220 19182617DNSDNSDNSDNS1918261735353535
Opti Green Frederick, Porter Sail Maine 0 33 259 DNSDNSDNSDNS293227313535353529322731
Opti Green Horangic, James Sail Maine 0 34 280 DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS3535353535353535
Cancel/Exit Contact Event OrganizersRegional Events ListHelp
© Copyright: Regatta Management Solutions - October 27, 2017 21:50:48