Fleet | Name | Sail | Club | Division | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Num | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Class: 420 Championship # of Entries: 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Ehrhart, Skye & Ehrhart, Terra | 8252 | NE Habor Fleet | Champ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Apolinsky, Charlie & Peterson, Abbie | 1702 | Southport Jr YC Sailing | Champ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Sargent Slayton, Hattie & Forrest, Katie | 6805 | Kollegewidgwok YC | Champ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Gear, Grace & Scholes, Ava | 7275 | Agamenticus YC | Champ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Keyes, Nathaniel & Murnik, Silas | 6807 | Kollegewidgwok YC | Champ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Phippen, Dane & Thress, Abigail | 1704 | Southport YC | Champ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Hill, Flynn & Thors, Rex | 6804 | Kollegewidgwok YC | Champ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Freund, Max & Goodell, Eliza | 1701 | Southport YC | Champ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Eysenbach, James & Phillips, Jaden | 1906 | Bucks Harbor YC | Champ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Lau, Emily & Lau, Sophie | 5420 | - | Champ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Bell, Parker & Robinson, Liam | 4584 | Trefethen-Evergreen | Champ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Ruiz, Enrique & Selian, Nathan | 8008 | Harraseeket YC | Champ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Selian, Jacob & Yankee, Samuel | 5729 | Harraseeket YC | Champ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Knowlton, James & Rayden, Jack | 1907 | Bucks Harbor YC | Champ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Brewer, Daisy & Whipple, Samuel | 6212 | Harraseeket YC | Champ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Brownie, Will & Kyle, Thomas | 6214 | Harraseeket YC | Champ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Clews, Hal & Hill, Gemma | 6809 | Kollegewidgwok YC | Champ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Rayden, Charlie & Van Dusen, Islay | 1905 | Bucks Harbor YC | Champ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Morrison, Sara & Rand, Martha | 1703 | Southport Jr YC Sailing | Champ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Burns, Sylvia & Keyes, Samuel | 6806 | Kollegewidgwok YC | Champ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Daly, Patrick & Williams, Annabelle | 7117 | Camden YC | Champ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Pendolino, Lucas & Shannon-Grillo, Julia | 2714 | Malletts Bay BC | Champ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Berry, Miles & Lorentzen, Nicholas | 8 | Christmas Cove | Champ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Hayes, Mikey & Whitney, Morgan | 5728 | Malletts Bay BC | Champ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Hart, Owen & Weiser, Eleanor | 5424 | Trefethen-Evergreen | Champ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Clarkson, Bobby & Currier, Henry Lyman | 7440 | Boothbay Harbor YC | Champ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Maguire, Hanna & Worms, Alexandra | 40669 | Camden YC | Champ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Mahadevan, Ashwin & Scholes, William | 188 | Agamenticus YC | Champ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Hamilton, William & Mason, Charlie | 66 | Christmas Cove | Champ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Jordan, Jake & Sherman, Nicholas | 2369 | Agamenticus YC | Champ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Andrus, Ethan & Henderson, Ian | 8003 | Camden YC | Champ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Fisichella, Alec & Ingebritson, Lucas | 8015 | MDI Community SC | Champ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Barclay, Hamilton & Beauregard, Ella | 7445 | Boothbay Harbor YC | Champ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Brockett, Roger & McCarthy, Caitlin | 88 | Christmas Cove | Champ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Alberino, Charlie & Saudek, Elizabeth | 7442 | Boothbay Harbor YC | Champ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Empey, Caroline & Giumarro, Jackson | 6213 | Harraseeket YC | Champ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Class: Opti Championship # of Entries: 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | McSweeney, Hailee | 22243 | Agamenticus YC | Blue | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Leavitt, James | 11533 | Portland YC | Red | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Gear, William | 20551 | Agamenticus YC | Blue | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | May, Calvin | 28551 | Agamenticus YC | Red | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Sanborn, Gavin | 19148 | Portland YC | Red | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Clarkson, Toby | 7 | Boothbay Harbor YC | Blue | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Wahlig, Patrick | 20853 | Portland YC | Blue | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Yale, Sandy | 12545 | Portland YC | Red | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Strout, Nate | 21920 | Camden YC | Red | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | McLean, Fin | 14754 | Portland YC | White | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | O'Rourke, John | 21804 | Agamenticus YC | Red | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Bauman, Peter | 10858 | Southport YC | Blue | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Goodbody, Marcus | 20946 | Portland YC | Red | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | O'Rourke, Josie | 22468 | Agamenticus YC | Blue | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Rooks, Sam | 11042 | Portland YC | Red | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Adshead, Ethan | 18308 | Portland YC | Red | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Murray, David | 4015 | Camden YC | Red | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Thress, Lucas | 19585 | Southport YC | Red | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Maynard, Samantha | 22058 | Agamenticus YC | Red | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Carleton, Arden | 19195 | Boothbay Harbor YC | Red | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Bates, Sawyer | 18665 | Southport Jr YC Sailing | Blue | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Schoenthal, Patrick | 81 | Boothbay Harbor YC | Blue | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Reilly, Morgan | 13 | Christmas Cove | Red | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Freund, Ella | 1998 | Southern YC | Blue | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Peterson, Ryan | 9298 | Southport YC | Blue | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Williams, Abigail | 18282 | Camden YC | Blue | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Giumarro, Brady | 10894 | Harraseeket YC | Blue | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | McSweeney, Summer | 22476 | Agamenticus YC | Blue | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Newton, Charles | 14967 | Agamenticus YC | Blue | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Moen, William | 9700 | Southport Jr YC Sailing | Red | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Snyder, Brodie | 14859 | Southport Jr YC Sailing | Red | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Antonson, Finn | 19972 | Camden YC | Red | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Hahn, Della | 1 | Boothbay Harbor YC | Blue | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | LaFiura, Brit | 21731 | Camden YC | Blue | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Maynard, Charlie | 14753 | Agamenticus YC | Blue | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Henderson, Julian | 16023 | Camden YC | Blue | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Grant, Oliver | 19811 | Southport YC | White | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | McCormack, Oliver | 20416 | Christmas Cove | Red | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Class: Opti Green # of Entries: 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Empey, Spencer | 14115 | Harraseeket YC | Green | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Penna, Harper | 13 | Agamenticus YC | Green | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Baird, Cameron | 82922 | Camden YC | Green | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | May, Beatrice | 10506 | Agamenticus YC | Green | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Alberino, Anna | 19206 | Boothbay Harbor YC | Green | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Taylor, Charlotte | 18282 | Camden YC | Green | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Carvel, Kathryn | 20406 | Christmas Cove | Green | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Snell, Caroline | 19870 | Boothbay Harbor YC | Green | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Tobias, Ava | 167334 | Camden YC | Green | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Lutz, Logan | 20862 | Camden YC | Green | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Schoenthal, Otto | 19868 | Boothbay Harbor YC | Green | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Murphy-Glidden, Alexander | 10505 | Agamenticus YC | Green | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Snell, Sydney | 19867 | Boothbay Harbor YC | Green |
Total Entries - 87 Total Competitors - 123
Close Window