Fleet | Name | Yacht Name | Club | Sail No. | Boat Type | Rating | Sail | Finish | Elapsed | Corr. | 1st+ | Place | Notes | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CFG | Time | Time | Time | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Class Class A Start: 13:03:00 Race Len.: 8.56 Course Desc: LL # of Racers: 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Class A | Sullivan, G & B & Weg, K | RANGER | NE Habor Fleet | 0 | Morris 42 | 74 | R | 14:22:30 | 01:19:30 | 01:22:49 | - | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Class A | Carville, Gregg | Breakaway | Portland YC | 42258 | J/35 | 69 | R | 14:22:13 | 01:19:13 | 01:23:11 | 22 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Class A | Fallon, Joseph | Sojourn | Boston YC | 51498 | Beneteau 36.7 | 78 | R | 14:23:26 | 01:20:26 | 01:23:15 | 26 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Class A | Wilkinson, John | PETRONELLA | Portland YC | 52586 | Finngulf 41 | 63 | R | 14:21:59 | 01:18:59 | 01:23:45 | 56 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Class A | Ruff, David | GO DOG GO | Portland YC | 51945 | Beneteau 36.7 | 78 | R | 14:26:32 | 01:23:32 | 01:26:28 | 3:39 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Class A | Dunfey, Sean | Phoenix | Handy Boat | 51758 | Imx 40 | 39 | R | 14:22:10 | 01:19:10 | 01:27:22 | 4:33 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Class A | Emanuel, Geoff & Kellogg, Bob | TAMARACK | Portland YC | 40747 | Baltic Farr 44 | 75 | R | 14:27:12 | 01:24:12 | 01:27:34 | 4:45 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Class A | Hallett, Richard | Family Wagon | GMORA | 52933 | Hallett 33 | 75 | R | 14:27:25 | 01:24:25 | 01:27:48 | 4:59 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Class A | Jessen, Tony & Tony | Maiensee | Portland YC | 52655 | Beneteau 36.7 | 78 | R | 14:29:46 | 01:26:46 | 01:29:48 | 6:59 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Class A | Spencer Howe | Kaos II | Portland YC | 48 | Farr 30 | 57 | R | - | - | - | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Class A | Caven, Timothy | Red Rudder | Portland YC | 136 | Beneteau 36.7 | 78 | R | - | - | - | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Class A | LePage, Jeffrey | Oppor2unity | Handy Boat | 1037920 | Soverel 33-2 | 87 | R | - | - | - | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Class A | Coon, Howard | BellatriX | Portland YC | 60517 | XP 38 | 72 | R | - | - | - | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Class Class C Start: 13:12:00 Race Len.: 8.56 Course Desc: LL # of Racers: 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Class C | Schroder, Soren | Elixir | - | 75 | Bristol 47.7 | 135 | C | 14:42:54 | 01:30:54 | 01:26:15 | - | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Class C | Anderson, Steve | Shadow | - | 0 | Dehler 38 | 90 | C | 14:42:42 | 01:30:42 | 01:32:07 | 5:52 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Class C | Bigos, Michael | Dolphin | Portland YC | 0 | Cape Dory 36 Cutter | 204 | C | 15:08:06 | 01:56:06 | 01:40:05 | 13:50 | 3 |
Fleet | Name | Yacht Name | Club | Sail No. | Boat Type | Rating | Sail | Finish | Elapsed | Corr. | 1st+ | Place | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CFG | Time | Time | Time | Time |
Fleet | Name | Yacht Name | Club | Sail No. | Boat Type | Rating | Sail | Finish | Elapsed | Corr. | 1st+ | Place | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CFG | Time | Time | Time | Time |
Fleet | Name | Yacht Name | Sail No. | Boat Type | Place | Points | Race - Place | Race - Points | Notes | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 | 123 |
© Copyright: 2024 Regatta Management Solutions