Results
2017 Marblehead Junior Race Week

Show by Fleet   Show by Opti Divisons   Show by Clubs

FleetNameClubSail No.PlaceDivisionNotes
Fleet - 420 Champ    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - 420 Green    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Laser Radial    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Opti Champ    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Opti Green Even    # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Opti Green Odd    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameClubSail No.PlaceDivisionNotes
Fleet - 420 Champ    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - 420 Green    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Laser Radial    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Opti Champ    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Opti Green Even    # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Opti Green Odd    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameClubSail No.PlaceDivisionNotes
Fleet - 420 Champ    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - 420 Green    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Laser Radial    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Opti Champ    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Opti Green Even    # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Opti Green Odd    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameClubSail No.PlaceDivisionNotes
Fleet - 420 Champ    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - 420 Green    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Laser Radial    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Opti Champ    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Opti Green Even    # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Opti Green Odd    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameClubSail No.PlaceDivisionNotes
Fleet - 420 Champ    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - 420 Green    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Laser Radial    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Opti Champ    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Opti Green Even    # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Opti Green Odd    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameClubSail No.PlaceDivisionNotes
Fleet - 420 Champ    # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - 420 Green    # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Laser Radial    # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Opti Champ    # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Opti Green Even    # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Opti Green Odd    # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameClubSail No.PlaceDivisionNotes
Fleet - 420 Champ    Start: 09:30:00   # of Racers: 136  
420 Champ Monell, Austin/ Triplett, Emmi Sandy Bay YC 6371 1 Champ
420 Champ Slayton, Hattie & Forrest, Katie Kollegewidgwok YC 6805 2 Champ
420 Champ Meyer, Ollie & Ting, Zoe Sandy Bay YC 6118 3 Champ
420 Champ Nelson, Cameron & Bell, Jed Hingham YC 7746 4 Champ
420 Champ Gear, Grace/Scholes, Ava Agamenticus YC 7275 5 Champ
420 Champ Naughton, Aidan / Kincaid, Elsa - 3794 6 Champ
420 Champ McCaffrey, Ian & Benagh, Katy Quannapowitt YC 1468 7 Champ
420 Champ Clews, Hal & Murnik, Silas Kollegewidgwok YC 6809 8 Champ
420 Champ Dalton, Jack & Putnam, Magdelaina Pleon YC 6614 9 Champ
420 Champ Denker, Jack/Hill, Michael Hingham YC 8238 10 Champ
420 Champ DeLong, William & O\'Connell, Emma Bristol YC RI 2493 11 Champ
420 Champ Lubeck, Tyler & Bradley, Sam Pleon YC 7005 12 Champ
420 Champ Healy, Kristen & Gleason, Eli Niantic Bay YC 7685 13 Champ
420 Champ Monnich, Ben & Dunn, Eliza Hingham YC 8244 14 Champ
420 Champ Rayden, Jack & Knowlton, James Bucks Harbor YC 1905 15 Champ
420 Champ Andreasen, Haley & Dowley, Gavin Eastern YC 7086 16 Champ
420 Champ Tedeschi, Cameron & Rizzo, Patrick Hingham Maritime Center 888 17 Champ
420 Champ Buckeridge, Tyler & Cundari, Francis Hingham YC 8239 18 Champ
420 Champ Twaalfhoven, Kristy Pleon YC 781 19 Champ
420 Champ Carlson Amelia / Morrissey, Jackson Pleon YC 7124 20 Champ
420 Champ Morin, Simon / Andrus, Cedar Camden YC 7117 21 Champ
420 Champ Gilman,Kate/ Pinciaro, Lilly Pleon YC 3331 22 Champ
420 Champ Belsher, Peyton & Langenhagen, Sydney Hingham YC 8243 23 Champ
420 Champ Croteau, Isabel & Lane, Sophie Pleon YC 6585 24 Champ
420 Champ Eysenbach,James/Phillips, Jaden Bucks Harbor YC 1906 25 Champ
420 Champ Davis, William & Byrne, Hayden Manchester SA 6260 26 Champ
420 Champ Flack, Lily & motherway, sydney Mudratz Sailing Team 8142 27 Champ
420 Champ Desmond, Caelan/Hutchins, Margot Wadawanuck YC 7525 28 Champ
420 Champ Quine, Luke & Feeley, Ryan Annisquam YC 8020 29 Champ
420 Champ Donovan, Trevor & Galvin, Noah Pleon YC 702 30 Champ
420 Champ Jamie Fox / Isabelle Alex Cohasset YC 7490 31 Champ
420 Champ Sheehan, Maggie & Cafferky, Lucas Medford Boat Club 1142 32 Champ
420 Champ Karalekas, Andrew & O'Neill, Patrick Hingham Maritime Center 81 33 Champ
420 Champ Phillips, Sloan & Lisle, Ethan Bucks Harbor YC 1907 34 Champ
420 Champ Robinson, Stephanie & Gruber, Grace Hingham Maritime Center 9 35 Champ
420 Champ Hadley Kaeyer / Grace Galvin Pleon YC 7123 36 Champ
420 Champ Morrissey,Shea & Collins, Eleanor Hingham Maritime Center 5 37 Champ
420 Champ Hancock,Will/Thompson,Matthew Pleon YC 6592 38 Champ
420 Champ Tedford, Lucy & Burton, Bryn Pleon YC 6902 39 Champ
420 Champ Belsher, Lila / Jefford, Morgan Hingham YC 7748 40 Champ
420 Champ Kaznoski, Wilson & Adam, Nolan Pleon YC 7126 41 Champ
420 Champ Coyne, Clare & McCloy, Nina Sandy Bay YC 6372 42 Champ
420 Champ Hutchins, Lilia & Wieman, Jack Manchester SA 4665 43 Champ
420 Champ Borggaard, Abigail/Pollock, Claudia Pleon YC 7127 44 Champ
420 Champ Trotman, Rose & Feeley, Aly Annisquam YC 8023 45 Champ
420 Champ Nerich, Timothy /Murphy, Collin Nahant Sailing Program 3356 46 Champ
420 Champ O'Neil, Jennifer & Irose, Alden Manchester SA 6951 47 Champ
420 Champ Thomas, Nate & Fox, Sam Cohasset YC 1114 48 Champ
420 Champ Denker, Charlie & Taylor, Nick Hingham YC 8242 49 Champ
420 Champ Hayunga, Gracyn & Sandell, Maia Cohasset YC 1112 50 Champ
420 Champ Keyes, Samuel & Hill, Flynn Kollegewidgwok YC 6804 51 Champ
420 Champ Comeau, JD & Nee, Gunnar Cohasset YC 7498 52 Champ
420 Champ Curley, Margaret & Slane, Liam Hingham Maritime Center 11111 53 Champ
420 Champ Walsh, Jack & Morrissey, Nate Winchester Boat Club 7735 54 Champ
420 Champ Crocker, Edgar & O'Malley, Tara Manchester SA 6952 55 Champ
420 Champ Dickey, Matthew/Allen, Jake Cohasset YC 7496 56 Champ
420 Champ Burtis, Eloise & Ripley, Miranda Annisquam YC 8043 57 Champ
420 Champ Krieger, Helen & Fitzpatrick, John 'JACK' Cohasset YC 1113 58 Champ
420 Champ Mattson, Henry & Krupka, Catherine Sandy Bay YC 6370 59 Champ
420 Champ Keyes, Nathaniel & Hill, Gemma Kollegewidgwok YC 6807 60 Champ
420 Champ Pandapas, Christopher & King, Andrew Pleon YC 6624 61 Champ
420 Champ Jeffries, Philip/Yorsz, Megan Pleon YC 9006 OCS Champ
420 Champ Levitt, Hugh & Berry, Carly Camden YC 8003 OCS Champ
420 Champ Manning, C.J. & Briggs, Robbie Hingham Maritime Center 15 OCS Champ
420 Champ Burns, Sylvia & Bannon, Clementine Kollegewidgwok YC 6806 RET Champ
420 Champ Clark, Ryan & Kenney, William Manchester YC 6690 OCS Champ
420 Champ Moreira, Simon & Rodriguez, Christopher Cottage Park YC 7340 RET Champ
420 Champ Lockwood, George/Borggaard Pleon YC 6621 RET Champ
420 Champ Finn Doherty/Max Farber Cohasset YC 1111 DNC Champ
Fleet - 420 Green    Start: 09:30:00   # of Racers: 46  
420 Green Monnich, Luke/ Barrett, Sam Hingham YC 8245 1 Green
420 Green Hesselman, Trent & Rogers, Tom Hingham YC 7744 2 Green
420 Green Hoguet. Ashley/West, Jessica Pleon YC 18 3 Green
420 Green Nelson, Haley & Tucker, Lindsay Hingham YC 7743 4 Green
420 Green Wilkinson, Ben/Garberg, Lucy Eastern Point YC 8237 5 Green
420 Green Montgomery, Sean & Rodriguez, Emily Cottage Park YC 3912 6 Green
420 Green Bedetti, Mark Sandy Point SA 2514 7 Green
420 Green Elmer, Grace & Sliney, Mabel Pleon YC 4566 8 Green
420 Green Farrell, Sebastian/Michael O'Brien Nahant Sailing Program 3354 9 Green
420 Green Burnett, Jenna & Rogers, Kate Hingham YC 7745 10 Green
420 Green Mahadevan, Ashwin & Diehl, Erik Agamenticus YC 188 11 Green
420 Green Lippmann/Kovalcik UNH MSST 1657 12 Green
420 Green Peterson, Graham/OCearuil, Eamon Sandy Point SA 8289 13 Green
420 Green Burtis, Theo & Gabbay, Jamie Annisquam YC 8025 14 Green
420 Green Thibodeau, Nicholas & Juros, Jake Pleon YC 5991 15 Green
420 Green Jackson Tedeschi / Rosie Collins Hingham Maritime Center 6380 16 Green
420 Green Anderson, Cate & Salisbury, Lillie Pleon YC 2141 17 Green
420 Green Kennedy, Carolyn/Davis, Lane Pleon YC 902 18 Green
420 Green Berg/Pollock Pleon YC 6249 19 Green
420 Green Dubow, Jack/Smit, Charlotte Eastern Point YC 8236 DNF Green
420 Green Quealy, Matthew/Knight, Carter Winchester Boat Club 7737 RET Green
420 Green Ting, Toby & Dunton, Oliver Sandy Bay YC 6365 RET Green
420 Green Gray, Chase & Workman, Ben Pleon YC 4142 RET Green
Fleet - Laser Radial    # of Racers: 15  
Laser Radial Doyle, Frankie Pleon YC 198358 1 None
Laser Radial Holt, George Sail Maine 188869 2 None
Laser Radial Heilshorn, Eric Sail Maine 182360 3 None
Laser Radial Kearney, Niall Eastern YC 189769 4 None
Laser Radial Heilshorn, Sandra Sail Maine 190433 5 None
Laser Radial Cheney, Mason Pleon YC 176139 6 None
Laser Radial Durkin, Connor Mendums Seacoast Sailing 147323 7 None
Laser Radial Coolidge, Alton Kollegewidgwok YC 183778 8 None
Laser Radial Brown, Aidan Sail Maine 12 9 None
Laser Radial Cheney, Morgan Pleon YC 189722 10 None
Laser Radial Macdonald, Jacob UNH MSST 46 11 None
Laser Radial Bodenski, Alec Sail Maine 73458 12 None
Laser Radial Bartos, Timothy UNH MSST 1 13 None
Laser Radial Legg, Bronwyn Pleon YC 4 14 None
Laser Radial Backman, Edward Pleon YC 208595 15 None
Laser Radial Thors, Rex Kollegewidgwok YC 19 DNC None
Laser Radial Scholes, William Agamenticus YC 97619 DNC None
Fleet - Opti Champ    Start: 09:30:00   # of Racers: 59  
Opti Champ Balunas, Dylan Pleon YC 22211 1 Blue
Opti Champ Dowd, Pearse Pleon YC 21833 2 Blue
Opti Champ Leavitt, James Portland YC 11533 3 Red
Opti Champ Bannasch, Owen Saugatuck YC 20572 4 Red
Opti Champ Bell, Porter Hingham YC 20949 5 Red
Opti Champ LaCerda Jones, Juan Carlos Pleon YC 7466 6 Red
Opti Champ Reed, Sawyer Hingham YC 11098 7 Blue
Opti Champ O'Rourke, John Agamenticus YC 21804 8 Red
Opti Champ McSweeney, Hailee Agamenticus YC 22243 9 Blue
Opti Champ Cunniff, Michael Pleon YC 22241 10 Red
Opti Champ Ordentlich, Alex Eastern Point YC 20769 11 Red
Opti Champ Dean-Muncie, Elsa Portland YC 20948 12 Red
Opti Champ Yale, Sandy Portland YC 12545 13 Red
Opti Champ Rooks, Sam Portland YC 11042 14 Red
Opti Champ Sanborn, Gavin Portland YC 19148 15 Red
Opti Champ Raber, Aurora Portland YC 16903 16 Blue
Opti Champ Buckeridge, Trevor Hingham YC 19991 17 Blue
Opti Champ Seuss, Maximilian Corinthian YC 21308 18 White
Opti Champ Beaulieu, Griffin Hingham YC 20048 19 Red
Opti Champ Begin, Ryan Pleon YC 9045 20 Blue
Opti Champ Westhoven, Max Pleon YC 14234 21 Blue
Opti Champ Bookman, Toby Pleon YC 11577 22 White
Opti Champ Goedkoop, Eloise Pleon YC 12949 23 Blue
Opti Champ May, Calvin Agamenticus YC 28551 24 Red
Opti Champ Denker, William Hingham YC 19348 25 Blue
Opti Champ Sichol, William Hingham YC 13919 26 Blue
Opti Champ Gear, William Agamenticus YC 20551 27 Blue
Opti Champ McCaffrey, Sean Quannapowitt YC 19176 28 Blue
Opti Champ Lane, Molly Pleon YC 14000 29 Blue
Opti Champ O'Rourke, Josie Agamenticus YC 22468 30 Blue
Opti Champ Elmer, Luke Pleon YC 15288 31 Blue
Opti Champ Robison, Sam Pleon YC 13321 32 Blue
Opti Champ Wilkinson, Wyatt Sandy Bay YC 13589 33 White
Opti Champ Adshead, Ethan Portland YC 18308 34 Red
Opti Champ Dunn, Sam Hingham YC 18837 35 Red
Opti Champ Wahlig, Patrick Portland YC 20853 36 Blue
Opti Champ Kaeyer, Lane Pleon YC 12 37 Blue
Opti Champ Maier, Charlie Manchester SA 13129 38 Red
Opti Champ Dunn, Abby Hingham YC 20343 39 Blue
Opti Champ Bookman, Ryan Pleon YC 12969 40 Blue
Opti Champ Schuhwerk, Sam Hingham YC 16315 41 Blue
Opti Champ Pearlson, Jack Ipswich Bay YC 7432 42 Blue
Opti Champ Cooper, Owen Manchester SA 21625 43 Blue
Opti Champ McSweeney, Summer Agamenticus YC 22476 44 Blue
Opti Champ Hudson, Gavin Pleon YC 18701 45 Blue
Opti Champ Gary, Amanda Pleon YC 22466 46 Red
Opti Champ Fox, Wilson Hingham YC 17413 47 Blue
Opti Champ Monnich, Meredith Hingham YC 19473 48 Blue
Opti Champ Maynard, Samantha Agamenticus YC 22058 49 Red
Opti Champ Wilkinson, Charlie Eastern Point YC 20638 50 Blue
Opti Champ Engel, Andrew Hingham YC 20605 51 Red
Opti Champ van Bever, Owen Kollegewidgwok YC 4614 52 Red
Opti Champ Newton, Charles Agamenticus YC 14967 53 Blue
Opti Champ Ehrhardt, Travis Pleon YC 3891 54 Blue
Opti Champ Betz, John Ipswich Bay JS 113 55 Blue
Opti Champ Hartshorn, Lachlan Corinthian YC 21170 56 Blue
Opti Champ LaCerda Jones, Alexandra Pleon YC 19875 57 Blue
Opti Champ Ianchulev, Sophia Pleon YC 16544 58 Blue
Opti Champ Cotter, Alexander Ipswich Bay JS 114 59 Blue
Fleet - Opti Green Even    Start: 09:30:00   Course Desc: T course   # of Racers: 18  
Opti Green Even Fenollosa, Henry Annisquam YC 18010 1 Even
Opti Green Even Lorenz , Aiven Sandy Bay YC 4 2 Even
Opti Green Even Hersey, Alex Pleon YC 20 3 Even
Opti Green Even Harvey, Camden Pleon YC 10 4 Even
Opti Green Even Dressel, Max Pleon YC 18640 5 Even
Opti Green Even Taylor , Rory Hingham YC 1990 6 Even
Opti Green Even Gary, Spencer Corinthian YC 20624 7 Even
Opti Green Even Svencer, Thomas Corinthian YC 13232 8 Even
Opti Green Even Weissenburger, Jack Pleon YC 19774 9 Even
Opti Green Even Goedkoop, William Pleon YC 13296 10 Even
Opti Green Even Skaane, Sander Eastern YC 13568 11 Even
Opti Green Even Van Otterloo, Eric Eastern YC 19876 12 Even
Opti Green Even Porter, Sam Manchester SA 8 13 Even
Opti Green Even May, Beatrice Agamenticus YC 15862 14 Even
Opti Green Even Ianchulev, Alexander Pleon YC 10290 15 Even
Opti Green Even Connolly, Clive Corinthian YC 15866 16 Even
Opti Green Even Morgan, Jack Eastern YC 16758 17 Even
Opti Green Even Weise, Nicholas Eastern YC 13606 DNC Even
Opti Green Even Murray, DB Eastern YC 10012 DNF Even
Fleet - Opti Green Odd    Start: 09:30:00   Course Desc: T course   # of Racers: 18  
Opti Green Odd Lardner, Oliver Kollegewidgwok YC 80085 1 Green
Opti Green Odd Rogers, Libby Hingham YC 19777 2 Green
Opti Green Odd Cashel, Billy Pleon YC 20167 3 Green
Opti Green Odd Monnich, Charlotte Hingham YC 17299 4 Green
Opti Green Odd O'Hara, Finn Manchester SA 21603 5 Green
Opti Green Odd Eager, Aidan Pleon YC 6917 6 Green
Opti Green Odd Guy, Jack Pleon YC 4465 7 Green
Opti Green Odd DeCamp, Casey Nahant Sailing Program 223 8 Green
Opti Green Odd Binder, Theodora Hingham YC 17791 9 Green
Opti Green Odd Laffy, Jack Manchester SA 159 10 Green
Opti Green Odd Thornton, Alexa Pleon YC 18613 11 Green
Opti Green Odd Clasby, Matthew Pleon YC 7913 12 Green
Opti Green Odd Murphy, Reagan Nahant Sailing Program 215 13 Green
Opti Green Odd Bender, John Pleon YC 11045 14 Green
Opti Green Odd Begin, Owen Pleon YC 4927 15 Green
Opti Green Odd Woods, Aidan Sandy Bay YC 5 16 Green
Opti Green Odd Angersbach, Ethan Nahant Sailing Program 124021 DNS Green
Opti Green Odd Hayes, Will Nahant Sailing Program 87 DNF Green
FleetNameClubSail No.PlaceDivisionNotes
Fleet - 420 Champ    Start: 09:30:00   # of Racers: 138  
420 Champ Monell, Austin/ Triplett, Emmi Sandy Bay YC 6371 1 Champ
420 Champ Meyer, Ollie & Ting, Zoe Sandy Bay YC 6118 2 Champ
420 Champ Dalton, Jack & Putnam, Magdelaina Pleon YC 6614 3 Champ
420 Champ Nelson, Cameron & Bell, Jed Hingham YC 7746 4 Champ
420 Champ Naughton, Aidan / Kincaid, Elsa - 3794 5 Champ
420 Champ Gear, Grace/Scholes, Ava Agamenticus YC 7275 6 Champ
420 Champ Donovan, Trevor & Galvin, Noah Pleon YC 702 7 Champ
420 Champ Andreasen, Haley & Dowley, Gavin Eastern YC 7086 8 Champ
420 Champ Jeffries, Philip/Yorsz, Megan Pleon YC 9006 9 Champ
420 Champ Healy, Kristen & Gleason, Eli Niantic Bay YC 7685 10 Champ
420 Champ Tedford, Lucy & Burton, Bryn Pleon YC 6902 11 Champ
420 Champ Twaalfhoven, Kristy Pleon YC 781 12 Champ
420 Champ Davis, William & Byrne, Hayden Manchester SA 6260 13 Champ
420 Champ Slayton, Hattie & Forrest, Katie Kollegewidgwok YC 6805 14 Champ
420 Champ Eysenbach,James/Phillips, Jaden Bucks Harbor YC 1906 15 Champ
420 Champ Denker, Jack/Hill, Michael Hingham YC 8238 16 Champ
420 Champ Rayden, Jack & Knowlton, James Bucks Harbor YC 1905 17 Champ
420 Champ DeLong, William & O\'Connell, Emma Bristol YC RI 2493 18 Champ
420 Champ Kaznoski, Wilson & Adam, Nolan Pleon YC 7126 19 Champ
420 Champ Lubeck, Tyler & Bradley, Sam Pleon YC 7005 20 Champ
420 Champ Monnich, Ben & Dunn, Eliza Hingham YC 8244 21 Champ
420 Champ Moreira, Simon & Rodriguez, Christopher Cottage Park YC 7340 22 Champ
420 Champ Manning, C.J. & Briggs, Robbie Hingham Maritime Center 15 23 Champ
420 Champ Jamie Fox / Isabelle Alex Cohasset YC 7490 24 Champ
420 Champ Croteau, Isabel & Lane, Sophie Pleon YC 6585 25 Champ
420 Champ Levitt, Hugh & Berry, Carly Camden YC 8003 26 Champ
420 Champ Clews, Hal & Murnik, Silas Kollegewidgwok YC 6809 27 Champ
420 Champ Hutchins, Lilia & Wieman, Jack Manchester SA 4665 28 Champ
420 Champ Belsher, Peyton & Langenhagen, Sydney Hingham YC 8243 29 Champ
420 Champ Tedeschi, Cameron & Rizzo, Patrick Hingham Maritime Center 888 30 Champ
420 Champ Keyes, Samuel & Hill, Flynn Kollegewidgwok YC 6804 31 Champ
420 Champ Sheehan, Maggie & Cafferky, Lucas Medford Boat Club 1142 32 Champ
420 Champ Morin, Simon / Andrus, Cedar Camden YC 7117 33 Champ
420 Champ Flack, Lily & motherway, sydney Mudratz Sailing Team 8142 34 Champ
420 Champ Morrissey,Shea & Collins, Eleanor Hingham Maritime Center 5 35 Champ
420 Champ Gilman,Kate/ Pinciaro, Lilly Pleon YC 3331 36 Champ
420 Champ Buckeridge, Tyler & Cundari, Francis Hingham YC 8239 37 Champ
420 Champ Desmond, Caelan/Hutchins, Margot Wadawanuck YC 7525 38 Champ
420 Champ Keyes, Nathaniel & Hill, Gemma Kollegewidgwok YC 6807 39 Champ
420 Champ Belsher, Lila / Jefford, Morgan Hingham YC 7748 40 Champ
420 Champ Mattson, Henry & Krupka, Catherine Sandy Bay YC 6370 41 Champ
420 Champ Trotman, Rose & Feeley, Aly Annisquam YC 8023 42 Champ
420 Champ Borggaard, Abigail/Pollock, Claudia Pleon YC 7127 43 Champ
420 Champ Comeau, JD & Nee, Gunnar Cohasset YC 7498 44 Champ
420 Champ Thomas, Nate & Fox, Sam Cohasset YC 1114 45 Champ
420 Champ Hancock,Will/Thompson,Matthew Pleon YC 6592 46 Champ
420 Champ McCaffrey, Ian & Benagh, Katy Quannapowitt YC 1468 47 Champ
420 Champ Hayunga, Gracyn & Sandell, Maia Cohasset YC 1112 48 Champ
420 Champ Nerich, Timothy /Murphy, Collin Nahant Sailing Program 3356 49 Champ
420 Champ Pandapas, Christopher & King, Andrew Pleon YC 6624 50 Champ
420 Champ O'Neil, Jennifer & Irose, Alden Manchester SA 6951 51 Champ
420 Champ Robinson, Stephanie & Gruber, Grace Hingham Maritime Center 9 52 Champ
420 Champ Denker, Charlie & Taylor, Nick Hingham YC 8242 53 Champ
420 Champ Clark, Ryan & Kenney, William Manchester YC 6690 54 Champ
420 Champ Burtis, Eloise & Ripley, Miranda Annisquam YC 8043 55 Champ
420 Champ Hadley Kaeyer / Grace Galvin Pleon YC 7123 56 Champ
420 Champ Karalekas, Andrew & O'Neill, Patrick Hingham Maritime Center 81 57 Champ
420 Champ Curley, Margaret & Slane, Liam Hingham Maritime Center 11111 58 Champ
420 Champ Krieger, Helen & Fitzpatrick, John 'JACK' Cohasset YC 1113 59 Champ
420 Champ Quine, Luke & Feeley, Ryan Annisquam YC 8020 60 Champ
420 Champ Dickey, Matthew/Allen, Jake Cohasset YC 7496 RET Champ
420 Champ Coyne, Clare & McCloy, Nina Sandy Bay YC 6372 RET Champ
420 Champ Walsh, Jack & Morrissey, Nate Winchester Boat Club 7735 RET Champ
420 Champ Carlson Amelia / Morrissey, Jackson Pleon YC 7124 RET Champ
420 Champ Burns, Sylvia & Bannon, Clementine Kollegewidgwok YC 6806 DNF Champ
420 Champ Lockwood, George/Borggaard Pleon YC 6621 DNF Champ
420 Champ Finn Doherty/Max Farber Cohasset YC 1111 DNF Champ
420 Champ Crocker, Edgar & O'Malley, Tara Manchester SA 6952 RET Champ
420 Champ Phillips, Sloan & Lisle, Ethan Bucks Harbor YC 1907 DNF Champ
Fleet - 420 Green    Start: 09:30:00   # of Racers: 46  
420 Green Monnich, Luke/ Barrett, Sam Hingham YC 8245 1 Green
420 Green Nelson, Haley & Tucker, Lindsay Hingham YC 7743 2 Green
420 Green Burnett, Jenna & Rogers, Kate Hingham YC 7745 3 Green
420 Green Wilkinson, Ben/Garberg, Lucy Eastern Point YC 8237 4 Green
420 Green Hesselman, Trent & Rogers, Tom Hingham YC 7744 5 Green
420 Green Lippmann/Kovalcik UNH MSST 1657 6 Green
420 Green Hoguet. Ashley/West, Jessica Pleon YC 18 7 Green
420 Green Mahadevan, Ashwin & Diehl, Erik Agamenticus YC 188 8 Green
420 Green Peterson, Graham/OCearuil, Eamon Sandy Point SA 8289 9 Green
420 Green Thibodeau, Nicholas & Juros, Jake Pleon YC 5991 10 Green
420 Green Farrell, Sebastian/Michael O'Brien Nahant Sailing Program 3354 11 Green
420 Green Kennedy, Carolyn/Davis, Lane Pleon YC 902 12 Green
420 Green Bedetti, Mark Sandy Point SA 2514 13 Green
420 Green Anderson, Cate & Salisbury, Lillie Pleon YC 2141 14 Green
420 Green Elmer, Grace & Sliney, Mabel Pleon YC 4566 15 Green
420 Green Berg/Pollock Pleon YC 6249 16 Green
420 Green Jackson Tedeschi / Rosie Collins Hingham Maritime Center 6380 16 Green
420 Green Montgomery, Sean & Rodriguez, Emily Cottage Park YC 3912 DNF Green
420 Green Dubow, Jack/Smit, Charlotte Eastern Point YC 8236 DNF Green
420 Green Quealy, Matthew/Knight, Carter Winchester Boat Club 7737 DNF Green
420 Green Ting, Toby & Dunton, Oliver Sandy Bay YC 6365 DNF Green
420 Green Gray, Chase & Workman, Ben Pleon YC 4142 DNF Green
420 Green Burtis, Theo & Gabbay, Jamie Annisquam YC 8025 RET Green
Fleet - Laser Radial    # of Racers: 17  
Laser Radial Doyle, Frankie Pleon YC 198358 1 None
Laser Radial Holt, George Sail Maine 188869 2 None
Laser Radial Kearney, Niall Eastern YC 189769 3 None
Laser Radial Heilshorn, Eric Sail Maine 182360 4 None
Laser Radial Cheney, Mason Pleon YC 176139 5 None
Laser Radial Heilshorn, Sandra Sail Maine 190433 6 None
Laser Radial Durkin, Connor Mendums Seacoast Sailing 147323 7 None
Laser Radial Cheney, Morgan Pleon YC 189722 8 None
Laser Radial Macdonald, Jacob UNH MSST 46 9 None
Laser Radial Scholes, William Agamenticus YC 97619 10 None
Laser Radial Bodenski, Alec Sail Maine 73458 11 None
Laser Radial Backman, Edward Pleon YC 208595 12 None
Laser Radial Legg, Bronwyn Pleon YC 4 13 None
Laser Radial Brown, Aidan Sail Maine 12 14 None
Laser Radial Coolidge, Alton Kollegewidgwok YC 183778 15 None
Laser Radial Thors, Rex Kollegewidgwok YC 19 16 None
Laser Radial Bartos, Timothy UNH MSST 1 17 None
Fleet - Opti Champ    Start: 09:30:00   # of Racers: 59  
Opti Champ Dowd, Pearse Pleon YC 21833 1 Blue
Opti Champ Bannasch, Owen Saugatuck YC 20572 2 Red
Opti Champ Reed, Sawyer Hingham YC 11098 3 Blue
Opti Champ O'Rourke, John Agamenticus YC 21804 4 Red
Opti Champ Ordentlich, Alex Eastern Point YC 20769 5 Red
Opti Champ Denker, William Hingham YC 19348 6 Blue
Opti Champ Schuhwerk, Sam Hingham YC 16315 7 Blue
Opti Champ Bell, Porter Hingham YC 20949 8 Red
Opti Champ McSweeney, Hailee Agamenticus YC 22243 9 Blue
Opti Champ Yale, Sandy Portland YC 12545 10 Red
Opti Champ Rooks, Sam Portland YC 11042 11 Red
Opti Champ Beaulieu, Griffin Hingham YC 20048 12 Red
Opti Champ Maynard, Samantha Agamenticus YC 22058 13 Red
Opti Champ Wahlig, Patrick Portland YC 20853 14 Blue
Opti Champ Sichol, William Hingham YC 13919 15 Blue
Opti Champ Wilkinson, Charlie Eastern Point YC 20638 16 Blue
Opti Champ May, Calvin Agamenticus YC 28551 17 Red
Opti Champ Leavitt, James Portland YC 11533 18 Red
Opti Champ Adshead, Ethan Portland YC 18308 19 Red
Opti Champ Dean-Muncie, Elsa Portland YC 20948 20 Red
Opti Champ Westhoven, Max Pleon YC 14234 21 Blue
Opti Champ Engel, Andrew Hingham YC 20605 22 Red
Opti Champ Monnich, Meredith Hingham YC 19473 23 Blue
Opti Champ Hudson, Gavin Pleon YC 18701 24 Blue
Opti Champ Sanborn, Gavin Portland YC 19148 25 Red
Opti Champ Dunn, Sam Hingham YC 18837 26 Red
Opti Champ Raber, Aurora Portland YC 16903 27 Blue
Opti Champ LaCerda Jones, Alexandra Pleon YC 19875 28 Blue
Opti Champ Fox, Wilson Hingham YC 17413 29 Blue
Opti Champ Lane, Molly Pleon YC 14000 30 Blue
Opti Champ Kaeyer, Lane Pleon YC 12 31 Blue
Opti Champ Maier, Charlie Manchester SA 13129 32 Red
Opti Champ Cotter, Alexander Ipswich Bay JS 114 33 Blue
Opti Champ Ehrhardt, Travis Pleon YC 3891 34 Blue
Opti Champ Cooper, Owen Manchester SA 21625 35 Blue
Opti Champ Gary, Amanda Pleon YC 22466 36 Red
Opti Champ Dunn, Abby Hingham YC 20343 37 Blue
Opti Champ Bookman, Toby Pleon YC 11577 38 White
Opti Champ van Bever, Owen Kollegewidgwok YC 4614 39 Red
Opti Champ Ianchulev, Sophia Pleon YC 16544 40 Blue
Opti Champ Hartshorn, Lachlan Corinthian YC 21170 41 Blue
Opti Champ Goedkoop, Eloise Pleon YC 12949 42 Blue
Opti Champ Newton, Charles Agamenticus YC 14967 43 Blue
Opti Champ Gear, William Agamenticus YC 20551 44 Blue
Opti Champ Elmer, Luke Pleon YC 15288 45 Blue
Opti Champ Robison, Sam Pleon YC 13321 46 Blue
Opti Champ Pearlson, Jack Ipswich Bay YC 7432 47 Blue
Opti Champ Seuss, Maximilian Corinthian YC 21308 48 White
Opti Champ Betz, John Ipswich Bay JS 113 49 Blue
Opti Champ O'Rourke, Josie Agamenticus YC 22468 50 Blue
Opti Champ McCaffrey, Sean Quannapowitt YC 19176 51 Blue
Opti Champ Buckeridge, Trevor Hingham YC 19991 RET Blue
Opti Champ Bookman, Ryan Pleon YC 12969 DNF Blue
Opti Champ Cunniff, Michael Pleon YC 22241 DNF Red
Opti Champ Balunas, Dylan Pleon YC 22211 DNF Blue
Opti Champ Begin, Ryan Pleon YC 9045 DNF Blue
Opti Champ McSweeney, Summer Agamenticus YC 22476 RET Blue
Opti Champ Wilkinson, Wyatt Sandy Bay YC 13589 RET White
Opti Champ LaCerda Jones, Juan Carlos Pleon YC 7466 RET Red
Fleet - Opti Green Even    Start: 09:30:00   Course Desc: T course   # of Racers: 18  
Opti Green Even Lorenz , Aiven Sandy Bay YC 4 1 Even
Opti Green Even Harvey, Camden Pleon YC 10 2 Even
Opti Green Even Dressel, Max Pleon YC 18640 3 Even
Opti Green Even Hersey, Alex Pleon YC 20 4 Even
Opti Green Even Fenollosa, Henry Annisquam YC 18010 5 Even
Opti Green Even May, Beatrice Agamenticus YC 15862 6 Even
Opti Green Even Ianchulev, Alexander Pleon YC 10290 7 Even
Opti Green Even Weissenburger, Jack Pleon YC 19774 8 Even
Opti Green Even Taylor , Rory Hingham YC 1990 9 Even
Opti Green Even Gary, Spencer Corinthian YC 20624 10 Even
Opti Green Even Skaane, Sander Eastern YC 13568 11 Even
Opti Green Even Porter, Sam Manchester SA 8 12 Even
Opti Green Even Goedkoop, William Pleon YC 13296 13 Even
Opti Green Even Van Otterloo, Eric Eastern YC 19876 14 Even
Opti Green Even Morgan, Jack Eastern YC 16758 15 Even
Opti Green Even Murray, DB Eastern YC 10012 16 Even
Opti Green Even Svencer, Thomas Corinthian YC 13232 17 Even
Opti Green Even Connolly, Clive Corinthian YC 15866 RET Even
Opti Green Even Weise, Nicholas Eastern YC 13606 DNC Even
Fleet - Opti Green Odd    Start: 09:30:00   Course Desc: T course   # of Racers: 18  
Opti Green Odd Lardner, Oliver Kollegewidgwok YC 80085 1 Green
Opti Green Odd Rogers, Libby Hingham YC 19777 2 Green
Opti Green Odd Monnich, Charlotte Hingham YC 17299 3 Green
Opti Green Odd Woods, Aidan Sandy Bay YC 5 4 Green
Opti Green Odd Hayes, Will Nahant Sailing Program 87 5 Green
Opti Green Odd Thornton, Alexa Pleon YC 18613 6 Green
Opti Green Odd Murphy, Reagan Nahant Sailing Program 215 7 Green
Opti Green Odd Cashel, Billy Pleon YC 20167 8 Green
Opti Green Odd Binder, Theodora Hingham YC 17791 9 Green
Opti Green Odd Eager, Aidan Pleon YC 6917 10 Green
Opti Green Odd Begin, Owen Pleon YC 4927 11 Green
Opti Green Odd O'Hara, Finn Manchester SA 21603 12 Green
Opti Green Odd Bender, John Pleon YC 11045 13 Green
Opti Green Odd Laffy, Jack Manchester SA 159 14 Green
Opti Green Odd Clasby, Matthew Pleon YC 7913 15 Green
Opti Green Odd Guy, Jack Pleon YC 4465 DNS Green
Opti Green Odd Angersbach, Ethan Nahant Sailing Program 124021 DNS Green
Opti Green Odd DeCamp, Casey Nahant Sailing Program 223 DNF Green
FleetNameClubSail No.PlaceDivisionNotes
Fleet - 420 Champ    Start: 09:30:00   # of Racers: 138  
420 Champ Rayden, Jack & Knowlton, James Bucks Harbor YC 1905 1 Champ
420 Champ Monell, Austin/ Triplett, Emmi Sandy Bay YC 6371 2 Champ
420 Champ Meyer, Ollie & Ting, Zoe Sandy Bay YC 6118 3 Champ
420 Champ Naughton, Aidan / Kincaid, Elsa - 3794 4 Champ
420 Champ Slayton, Hattie & Forrest, Katie Kollegewidgwok YC 6805 5 Champ
420 Champ Healy, Kristen & Gleason, Eli Niantic Bay YC 7685 6 Champ
420 Champ Denker, Jack/Hill, Michael Hingham YC 8238 7 Champ
420 Champ Monnich, Ben & Dunn, Eliza Hingham YC 8244 8 Champ
420 Champ Jeffries, Philip/Yorsz, Megan Pleon YC 9006 9 Champ
420 Champ Lubeck, Tyler & Bradley, Sam Pleon YC 7005 10 Champ
420 Champ Dalton, Jack & Putnam, Magdelaina Pleon YC 6614 11 Champ
420 Champ Nelson, Cameron & Bell, Jed Hingham YC 7746 12 Champ
420 Champ Kaznoski, Wilson & Adam, Nolan Pleon YC 7126 13 Champ
420 Champ DeLong, William & O\'Connell, Emma Bristol YC RI 2493 14 Champ
420 Champ Gear, Grace/Scholes, Ava Agamenticus YC 7275 15 Champ
420 Champ Donovan, Trevor & Galvin, Noah Pleon YC 702 16 Champ
420 Champ Pandapas, Christopher & King, Andrew Pleon YC 6624 17 Champ
420 Champ Levitt, Hugh & Berry, Carly Camden YC 8003 18 Champ
420 Champ Andreasen, Haley & Dowley, Gavin Eastern YC 7086 19 Champ
420 Champ Twaalfhoven, Kristy Pleon YC 781 20 Champ
420 Champ Eysenbach,James/Phillips, Jaden Bucks Harbor YC 1906 21 Champ
420 Champ Clews, Hal & Murnik, Silas Kollegewidgwok YC 6809 22 Champ
420 Champ Moreira, Simon & Rodriguez, Christopher Cottage Park YC 7340 23 Champ
420 Champ Sheehan, Maggie & Cafferky, Lucas Medford Boat Club 1142 24 Champ
420 Champ O'Neil, Jennifer & Irose, Alden Manchester SA 6951 25 Champ
420 Champ Belsher, Lila / Jefford, Morgan Hingham YC 7748 26 Champ
420 Champ Hutchins, Lilia & Wieman, Jack Manchester SA 4665 27 Champ
420 Champ Davis, William & Byrne, Hayden Manchester SA 6260 28 Champ
420 Champ Morin, Simon / Andrus, Cedar Camden YC 7117 29 Champ
420 Champ Tedeschi, Cameron & Rizzo, Patrick Hingham Maritime Center 888 30 Champ
420 Champ Keyes, Samuel & Hill, Flynn Kollegewidgwok YC 6804 31 Champ
420 Champ McCaffrey, Ian & Benagh, Katy Quannapowitt YC 1468 32 Champ
420 Champ Belsher, Peyton & Langenhagen, Sydney Hingham YC 8243 33 Champ
420 Champ Quine, Luke & Feeley, Ryan Annisquam YC 8020 34 Champ
420 Champ Tedford, Lucy & Burton, Bryn Pleon YC 6902 35 Champ
420 Champ Mattson, Henry & Krupka, Catherine Sandy Bay YC 6370 36 Champ
420 Champ Manning, C.J. & Briggs, Robbie Hingham Maritime Center 15 37 Champ
420 Champ Borggaard, Abigail/Pollock, Claudia Pleon YC 7127 38 Champ
420 Champ Hayunga, Gracyn & Sandell, Maia Cohasset YC 1112 39 Champ
420 Champ Desmond, Caelan/Hutchins, Margot Wadawanuck YC 7525 40 Champ
420 Champ Croteau, Isabel & Lane, Sophie Pleon YC 6585 41 Champ
420 Champ Flack, Lily & motherway, sydney Mudratz Sailing Team 8142 42 Champ
420 Champ Morrissey,Shea & Collins, Eleanor Hingham Maritime Center 5 43 Champ
420 Champ Denker, Charlie & Taylor, Nick Hingham YC 8242 44 Champ
420 Champ Nerich, Timothy /Murphy, Collin Nahant Sailing Program 3356 45 Champ
420 Champ Gilman,Kate/ Pinciaro, Lilly Pleon YC 3331 46 Champ
420 Champ Karalekas, Andrew & O'Neill, Patrick Hingham Maritime Center 81 47 Champ
420 Champ Robinson, Stephanie & Gruber, Grace Hingham Maritime Center 9 48 Champ
420 Champ Trotman, Rose & Feeley, Aly Annisquam YC 8023 49 Champ
420 Champ Crocker, Edgar & O'Malley, Tara Manchester SA 6952 50 Champ
420 Champ Keyes, Nathaniel & Hill, Gemma Kollegewidgwok YC 6807 51 Champ
420 Champ Curley, Margaret & Slane, Liam Hingham Maritime Center 11111 52 Champ
420 Champ Hadley Kaeyer / Grace Galvin Pleon YC 7123 53 Champ
420 Champ Krieger, Helen & Fitzpatrick, John 'JACK' Cohasset YC 1113 54 Champ
420 Champ Hancock,Will/Thompson,Matthew Pleon YC 6592 55 Champ
420 Champ Comeau, JD & Nee, Gunnar Cohasset YC 7498 56 Champ
420 Champ Thomas, Nate & Fox, Sam Cohasset YC 1114 57 Champ
420 Champ Burtis, Eloise & Ripley, Miranda Annisquam YC 8043 58 Champ
420 Champ Phillips, Sloan & Lisle, Ethan Bucks Harbor YC 1907 59 Champ
420 Champ Buckeridge, Tyler & Cundari, Francis Hingham YC 8239 60 Champ
420 Champ Dickey, Matthew/Allen, Jake Cohasset YC 7496 DNF Champ
420 Champ Coyne, Clare & McCloy, Nina Sandy Bay YC 6372 DNF Champ
420 Champ Walsh, Jack & Morrissey, Nate Winchester Boat Club 7735 DNF Champ
420 Champ Carlson Amelia / Morrissey, Jackson Pleon YC 7124 DNF Champ
420 Champ Burns, Sylvia & Bannon, Clementine Kollegewidgwok YC 6806 DNF Champ
420 Champ Clark, Ryan & Kenney, William Manchester YC 6690 OCS Champ
420 Champ Lockwood, George/Borggaard Pleon YC 6621 DNF Champ
420 Champ Jamie Fox / Isabelle Alex Cohasset YC 7490 RET Champ
420 Champ Finn Doherty/Max Farber Cohasset YC 1111 DNF Champ
Fleet - 420 Green    Start: 09:30:00   # of Racers: 46  
420 Green Monnich, Luke/ Barrett, Sam Hingham YC 8245 1 Green
420 Green Hoguet. Ashley/West, Jessica Pleon YC 18 2 Green
420 Green Burnett, Jenna & Rogers, Kate Hingham YC 7745 3 Green
420 Green Wilkinson, Ben/Garberg, Lucy Eastern Point YC 8237 4 Green
420 Green Hesselman, Trent & Rogers, Tom Hingham YC 7744 5 Green
420 Green Mahadevan, Ashwin & Diehl, Erik Agamenticus YC 188 6 Green
420 Green Nelson, Haley & Tucker, Lindsay Hingham YC 7743 7 Green
420 Green Lippmann/Kovalcik UNH MSST 1657 8 Green
420 Green Kennedy, Carolyn/Davis, Lane Pleon YC 902 9 Green
420 Green Elmer, Grace & Sliney, Mabel Pleon YC 4566 10 Green
420 Green Farrell, Sebastian/Michael O'Brien Nahant Sailing Program 3354 11 Green
420 Green Thibodeau, Nicholas & Juros, Jake Pleon YC 5991 12 Green
420 Green Bedetti, Mark Sandy Point SA 2514 13 Green
420 Green Peterson, Graham/OCearuil, Eamon Sandy Point SA 8289 14 Green
420 Green Jackson Tedeschi / Rosie Collins Hingham Maritime Center 6380 15 Green
420 Green Berg/Pollock Pleon YC 6249 16 Green
420 Green Montgomery, Sean & Rodriguez, Emily Cottage Park YC 3912 DNF Green
420 Green Dubow, Jack/Smit, Charlotte Eastern Point YC 8236 DNF Green
420 Green Quealy, Matthew/Knight, Carter Winchester Boat Club 7737 DNF Green
420 Green Anderson, Cate & Salisbury, Lillie Pleon YC 2141 RET Green
420 Green Ting, Toby & Dunton, Oliver Sandy Bay YC 6365 DNF Green
420 Green Gray, Chase & Workman, Ben Pleon YC 4142 DNF Green
420 Green Burtis, Theo & Gabbay, Jamie Annisquam YC 8025 DNF Green
Fleet - Laser Radial    # of Racers: 17  
Laser Radial Doyle, Frankie Pleon YC 198358 1 None
Laser Radial Holt, George Sail Maine 188869 2 None
Laser Radial Kearney, Niall Eastern YC 189769 3 None
Laser Radial Heilshorn, Eric Sail Maine 182360 4 None
Laser Radial Macdonald, Jacob UNH MSST 46 5 None
Laser Radial Cheney, Morgan Pleon YC 189722 6 None
Laser Radial Cheney, Mason Pleon YC 176139 7 None
Laser Radial Brown, Aidan Sail Maine 12 8 None
Laser Radial Durkin, Connor Mendums Seacoast Sailing 147323 9 None
Laser Radial Bodenski, Alec Sail Maine 73458 10 None
Laser Radial Heilshorn, Sandra Sail Maine 190433 11 None
Laser Radial Coolidge, Alton Kollegewidgwok YC 183778 12 None
Laser Radial Backman, Edward Pleon YC 208595 13 None
Laser Radial Legg, Bronwyn Pleon YC 4 14 None
Laser Radial Thors, Rex Kollegewidgwok YC 19 15 None
Laser Radial Scholes, William Agamenticus YC 97619 16 None
Laser Radial Bartos, Timothy UNH MSST 1 17 None
Fleet - Opti Champ    Start: 09:30:00   # of Racers: 59  
Opti Champ Bannasch, Owen Saugatuck YC 20572 1 Red
Opti Champ Balunas, Dylan Pleon YC 22211 2 Blue
Opti Champ Reed, Sawyer Hingham YC 11098 3 Blue
Opti Champ LaCerda Jones, Juan Carlos Pleon YC 7466 4 Red
Opti Champ Dowd, Pearse Pleon YC 21833 5 Blue
Opti Champ Rooks, Sam Portland YC 11042 6 Red
Opti Champ Bell, Porter Hingham YC 20949 7 Red
Opti Champ Denker, William Hingham YC 19348 8 Blue
Opti Champ Beaulieu, Griffin Hingham YC 20048 9 Red
Opti Champ O'Rourke, John Agamenticus YC 21804 10 Red
Opti Champ McSweeney, Hailee Agamenticus YC 22243 11 Blue
Opti Champ Schuhwerk, Sam Hingham YC 16315 12 Blue
Opti Champ Adshead, Ethan Portland YC 18308 13 Red
Opti Champ Goedkoop, Eloise Pleon YC 12949 14 Blue
Opti Champ Cunniff, Michael Pleon YC 22241 15 Red
Opti Champ Yale, Sandy Portland YC 12545 16 Red
Opti Champ Westhoven, Max Pleon YC 14234 17 Blue
Opti Champ Begin, Ryan Pleon YC 9045 18 Blue
Opti Champ Wilkinson, Wyatt Sandy Bay YC 13589 19 White
Opti Champ Sanborn, Gavin Portland YC 19148 20 Red
Opti Champ Sichol, William Hingham YC 13919 21 Blue
Opti Champ McCaffrey, Sean Quannapowitt YC 19176 22 Blue
Opti Champ Dean-Muncie, Elsa Portland YC 20948 23 Red
Opti Champ Wilkinson, Charlie Eastern Point YC 20638 24 Blue
Opti Champ van Bever, Owen Kollegewidgwok YC 4614 25 Red
Opti Champ Buckeridge, Trevor Hingham YC 19991 26 Blue
Opti Champ Dunn, Sam Hingham YC 18837 27 Red
Opti Champ Monnich, Meredith Hingham YC 19473 28 Blue
Opti Champ Seuss, Maximilian Corinthian YC 21308 29 White
Opti Champ Engel, Andrew Hingham YC 20605 30 Red
Opti Champ Raber, Aurora Portland YC 16903 31 Blue
Opti Champ Cooper, Owen Manchester SA 21625 32 Blue
Opti Champ Hudson, Gavin Pleon YC 18701 33 Blue
Opti Champ Kaeyer, Lane Pleon YC 12 34 Blue
Opti Champ Ordentlich, Alex Eastern Point YC 20769 35 Red
Opti Champ O'Rourke, Josie Agamenticus YC 22468 36 Blue
Opti Champ Elmer, Luke Pleon YC 15288 37 Blue
Opti Champ Wahlig, Patrick Portland YC 20853 38 Blue
Opti Champ Gary, Amanda Pleon YC 22466 39 Red
Opti Champ Fox, Wilson Hingham YC 17413 40 Blue
Opti Champ Dunn, Abby Hingham YC 20343 41 Blue
Opti Champ May, Calvin Agamenticus YC 28551 42 Red
Opti Champ Bookman, Ryan Pleon YC 12969 43 Blue
Opti Champ Newton, Charles Agamenticus YC 14967 44 Blue
Opti Champ Cotter, Alexander Ipswich Bay JS 114 45 Blue
Opti Champ Leavitt, James Portland YC 11533 46 Red
Opti Champ Pearlson, Jack Ipswich Bay YC 7432 47 Blue
Opti Champ Bookman, Toby Pleon YC 11577 48 White
Opti Champ Maier, Charlie Manchester SA 13129 49 Red
Opti Champ LaCerda Jones, Alexandra Pleon YC 19875 50 Blue
Opti Champ Maynard, Samantha Agamenticus YC 22058 51 Red
Opti Champ Ianchulev, Sophia Pleon YC 16544 52 Blue
Opti Champ Lane, Molly Pleon YC 14000 53 Blue
Opti Champ Hartshorn, Lachlan Corinthian YC 21170 54 Blue
Opti Champ Ehrhardt, Travis Pleon YC 3891 55 Blue
Opti Champ Robison, Sam Pleon YC 13321 56 Blue
Opti Champ Gear, William Agamenticus YC 20551 57 Blue
Opti Champ Betz, John Ipswich Bay JS 113 RET Blue
Opti Champ McSweeney, Summer Agamenticus YC 22476 RET Blue
Fleet - Opti Green Even    Start: 09:30:00   Course Desc: T course   # of Racers: 18  
Opti Green Even Lorenz , Aiven Sandy Bay YC 4 1 Even
Opti Green Even Dressel, Max Pleon YC 18640 2 Even
Opti Green Even Fenollosa, Henry Annisquam YC 18010 3 Even
Opti Green Even Weissenburger, Jack Pleon YC 19774 4 Even
Opti Green Even Van Otterloo, Eric Eastern YC 19876 5 Even
Opti Green Even Porter, Sam Manchester SA 8 6 Even
Opti Green Even Hersey, Alex Pleon YC 20 7 Even
Opti Green Even Taylor , Rory Hingham YC 1990 8 Even
Opti Green Even Harvey, Camden Pleon YC 10 9 Even
Opti Green Even May, Beatrice Agamenticus YC 15862 10 Even
Opti Green Even Connolly, Clive Corinthian YC 15866 11 Even
Opti Green Even Goedkoop, William Pleon YC 13296 12 Even
Opti Green Even Svencer, Thomas Corinthian YC 13232 13 Even
Opti Green Even Ianchulev, Alexander Pleon YC 10290 14 Even
Opti Green Even Gary, Spencer Corinthian YC 20624 15 Even
Opti Green Even Skaane, Sander Eastern YC 13568 16 Even
Opti Green Even Murray, DB Eastern YC 10012 17 Even
Opti Green Even Morgan, Jack Eastern YC 16758 18 Even
Opti Green Even Weise, Nicholas Eastern YC 13606 DNC Even
Fleet - Opti Green Odd    Start: 09:30:00   Course Desc: T course   # of Racers: 18  
Opti Green Odd Lardner, Oliver Kollegewidgwok YC 80085 1 Green
Opti Green Odd Rogers, Libby Hingham YC 19777 2 Green
Opti Green Odd Monnich, Charlotte Hingham YC 17299 3 Green
Opti Green Odd Cashel, Billy Pleon YC 20167 4 Green
Opti Green Odd Woods, Aidan Sandy Bay YC 5 5 Green
Opti Green Odd Eager, Aidan Pleon YC 6917 6 Green
Opti Green Odd Hayes, Will Nahant Sailing Program 87 7 Green
Opti Green Odd Thornton, Alexa Pleon YC 18613 8 Green
Opti Green Odd Binder, Theodora Hingham YC 17791 9 Green
Opti Green Odd Murphy, Reagan Nahant Sailing Program 215 10 Green
Opti Green Odd Bender, John Pleon YC 11045 11 Green
Opti Green Odd Clasby, Matthew Pleon YC 7913 12 Green
Opti Green Odd Begin, Owen Pleon YC 4927 13 Green
Opti Green Odd O'Hara, Finn Manchester SA 21603 14 Green
Opti Green Odd Guy, Jack Pleon YC 4465 RET Green
Opti Green Odd Angersbach, Ethan Nahant Sailing Program 124021 DNS Green
Opti Green Odd Laffy, Jack Manchester SA 159 RET Green
Opti Green Odd DeCamp, Casey Nahant Sailing Program 223 DNF Green
FleetNameClubSail No.PlaceDivisionNotes
Fleet - 420 Champ    Start: 09:30:00   # of Racers: 138  
420 Champ Naughton, Aidan / Kincaid, Elsa - 3794 1 Champ
420 Champ Healy, Kristen & Gleason, Eli Niantic Bay YC 7685 2 Champ
420 Champ Desmond, Caelan/Hutchins, Margot Wadawanuck YC 7525 3 Champ
420 Champ Andreasen, Haley & Dowley, Gavin Eastern YC 7086 4 Champ
420 Champ Monnich, Ben & Dunn, Eliza Hingham YC 8244 5 Champ
420 Champ Jeffries, Philip/Yorsz, Megan Pleon YC 9006 6 Champ
420 Champ McCaffrey, Ian & Benagh, Katy Quannapowitt YC 1468 7 Champ
420 Champ Dalton, Jack & Putnam, Magdelaina Pleon YC 6614 8 Champ
420 Champ Meyer, Ollie & Ting, Zoe Sandy Bay YC 6118 9 Champ
420 Champ Eysenbach,James/Phillips, Jaden Bucks Harbor YC 1906 10 Champ
420 Champ Lubeck, Tyler & Bradley, Sam Pleon YC 7005 11 Champ
420 Champ Tedford, Lucy & Burton, Bryn Pleon YC 6902 12 Champ
420 Champ Tedeschi, Cameron & Rizzo, Patrick Hingham Maritime Center 888 13 Champ
420 Champ Levitt, Hugh & Berry, Carly Camden YC 8003 14 Champ
420 Champ DeLong, William & O\'Connell, Emma Bristol YC RI 2493 15 Champ
420 Champ Morin, Simon / Andrus, Cedar Camden YC 7117 16 Champ
420 Champ Kaznoski, Wilson & Adam, Nolan Pleon YC 7126 17 Champ
420 Champ Donovan, Trevor & Galvin, Noah Pleon YC 702 18 Champ
420 Champ Quine, Luke & Feeley, Ryan Annisquam YC 8020 19 Champ
420 Champ Davis, William & Byrne, Hayden Manchester SA 6260 20 Champ
420 Champ Gilman,Kate/ Pinciaro, Lilly Pleon YC 3331 21 Champ
420 Champ Rayden, Jack & Knowlton, James Bucks Harbor YC 1905 22 Champ
420 Champ Curley, Margaret & Slane, Liam Hingham Maritime Center 11111 23 Champ
420 Champ Clews, Hal & Murnik, Silas Kollegewidgwok YC 6809 24 Champ
420 Champ Nelson, Cameron & Bell, Jed Hingham YC 7746 25 Champ
420 Champ Slayton, Hattie & Forrest, Katie Kollegewidgwok YC 6805 26 Champ
420 Champ Belsher, Peyton & Langenhagen, Sydney Hingham YC 8243 27 Champ
420 Champ Hayunga, Gracyn & Sandell, Maia Cohasset YC 1112 28 Champ
420 Champ Moreira, Simon & Rodriguez, Christopher Cottage Park YC 7340 29 Champ
420 Champ Thomas, Nate & Fox, Sam Cohasset YC 1114 30 Champ
420 Champ Hutchins, Lilia & Wieman, Jack Manchester SA 4665 31 Champ
420 Champ Trotman, Rose & Feeley, Aly Annisquam YC 8023 32 Champ
420 Champ Borggaard, Abigail/Pollock, Claudia Pleon YC 7127 33 Champ
420 Champ Phillips, Sloan & Lisle, Ethan Bucks Harbor YC 1907 34 Champ
420 Champ Denker, Charlie & Taylor, Nick Hingham YC 8242 35 Champ
420 Champ Burtis, Eloise & Ripley, Miranda Annisquam YC 8043 36 Champ
420 Champ Keyes, Samuel & Hill, Flynn Kollegewidgwok YC 6804 37 Champ
420 Champ O'Neil, Jennifer & Irose, Alden Manchester SA 6951 38 Champ
420 Champ Robinson, Stephanie & Gruber, Grace Hingham Maritime Center 9 39 Champ
420 Champ Belsher, Lila / Jefford, Morgan Hingham YC 7748 40 Champ
420 Champ Comeau, JD & Nee, Gunnar Cohasset YC 7498 41 Champ
420 Champ Pandapas, Christopher & King, Andrew Pleon YC 6624 42 Champ
420 Champ Hancock,Will/Thompson,Matthew Pleon YC 6592 43 Champ
420 Champ Croteau, Isabel & Lane, Sophie Pleon YC 6585 44 Champ
420 Champ Keyes, Nathaniel & Hill, Gemma Kollegewidgwok YC 6807 45 Champ
420 Champ Crocker, Edgar & O'Malley, Tara Manchester SA 6952 46 Champ
420 Champ Krieger, Helen & Fitzpatrick, John 'JACK' Cohasset YC 1113 47 Champ
420 Champ Hadley Kaeyer / Grace Galvin Pleon YC 7123 48 Champ
420 Champ Dickey, Matthew/Allen, Jake Cohasset YC 7496 DNF Champ
420 Champ Nerich, Timothy /Murphy, Collin Nahant Sailing Program 3356 BFD Champ
420 Champ Coyne, Clare & McCloy, Nina Sandy Bay YC 6372 DNF Champ
420 Champ Walsh, Jack & Morrissey, Nate Winchester Boat Club 7735 DNF Champ
420 Champ Carlson Amelia / Morrissey, Jackson Pleon YC 7124 DNF Champ
420 Champ Buckeridge, Tyler & Cundari, Francis Hingham YC 8239 BFD Champ
420 Champ Gear, Grace/Scholes, Ava Agamenticus YC 7275 BFD Champ
420 Champ Karalekas, Andrew & O'Neill, Patrick Hingham Maritime Center 81 DNF Champ
420 Champ Morrissey,Shea & Collins, Eleanor Hingham Maritime Center 5 DNF Champ
420 Champ Manning, C.J. & Briggs, Robbie Hingham Maritime Center 15 DNF Champ
420 Champ Monell, Austin/ Triplett, Emmi Sandy Bay YC 6371 BFD Champ
420 Champ Denker, Jack/Hill, Michael Hingham YC 8238 BFD Champ
420 Champ Burns, Sylvia & Bannon, Clementine Kollegewidgwok YC 6806 DNF Champ
420 Champ Clark, Ryan & Kenney, William Manchester YC 6690 BFD Champ
420 Champ Twaalfhoven, Kristy Pleon YC 781 BFD Champ
420 Champ Lockwood, George/Borggaard Pleon YC 6621 DNF Champ
420 Champ Jamie Fox / Isabelle Alex Cohasset YC 7490 DNF Champ
420 Champ Finn Doherty/Max Farber Cohasset YC 1111 DNF Champ
420 Champ Mattson, Henry & Krupka, Catherine Sandy Bay YC 6370 BFD Champ
420 Champ Flack, Lily & motherway, sydney Mudratz Sailing Team 8142 BFD Champ
420 Champ Sheehan, Maggie & Cafferky, Lucas Medford Boat Club 1142 DNF Champ
Fleet - 420 Green    Start: 09:30:00   # of Racers: 46  
420 Green Burnett, Jenna & Rogers, Kate Hingham YC 7745 1 Green
420 Green Nelson, Haley & Tucker, Lindsay Hingham YC 7743 2 Green
420 Green Monnich, Luke/ Barrett, Sam Hingham YC 8245 3 Green
420 Green Hesselman, Trent & Rogers, Tom Hingham YC 7744 4 Green
420 Green Wilkinson, Ben/Garberg, Lucy Eastern Point YC 8237 5 Green
420 Green Kennedy, Carolyn/Davis, Lane Pleon YC 902 6 Green
420 Green Lippmann/Kovalcik UNH MSST 1657 7 Green
420 Green Mahadevan, Ashwin & Diehl, Erik Agamenticus YC 188 8 Green
420 Green Hoguet. Ashley/West, Jessica Pleon YC 18 9 Green
420 Green Elmer, Grace & Sliney, Mabel Pleon YC 4566 10 Green
420 Green Farrell, Sebastian/Michael O'Brien Nahant Sailing Program 3354 11 Green
420 Green Bedetti, Mark Sandy Point SA 2514 12 Green
420 Green Peterson, Graham/OCearuil, Eamon Sandy Point SA 8289 13 Green
420 Green Thibodeau, Nicholas & Juros, Jake Pleon YC 5991 14 Green
420 Green Jackson Tedeschi / Rosie Collins Hingham Maritime Center 6380 15 Green
420 Green Berg/Pollock Pleon YC 6249 16 Green
420 Green Dubow, Jack/Smit, Charlotte Eastern Point YC 8236 17 Green
420 Green Montgomery, Sean & Rodriguez, Emily Cottage Park YC 3912 DNF Green
420 Green Quealy, Matthew/Knight, Carter Winchester Boat Club 7737 DNF Green
420 Green Anderson, Cate & Salisbury, Lillie Pleon YC 2141 DNF Green
420 Green Ting, Toby & Dunton, Oliver Sandy Bay YC 6365 DNF Green
420 Green Gray, Chase & Workman, Ben Pleon YC 4142 DNF Green
420 Green Burtis, Theo & Gabbay, Jamie Annisquam YC 8025 DNF Green
Fleet - Laser Radial    # of Racers: 17  
Laser Radial Holt, George Sail Maine 188869 1 None
Laser Radial Doyle, Frankie Pleon YC 198358 2 None
Laser Radial Heilshorn, Eric Sail Maine 182360 3 None
Laser Radial Kearney, Niall Eastern YC 189769 4 None
Laser Radial Heilshorn, Sandra Sail Maine 190433 5 None
Laser Radial Durkin, Connor Mendums Seacoast Sailing 147323 6 None
Laser Radial Macdonald, Jacob UNH MSST 46 7 None
Laser Radial Thors, Rex Kollegewidgwok YC 19 8 None
Laser Radial Backman, Edward Pleon YC 208595 9 None
Laser Radial Cheney, Morgan Pleon YC 189722 10 None
Laser Radial Cheney, Mason Pleon YC 176139 11 None
Laser Radial Bodenski, Alec Sail Maine 73458 12 None
Laser Radial Legg, Bronwyn Pleon YC 4 13 None
Laser Radial Brown, Aidan Sail Maine 12 14 None
Laser Radial Bartos, Timothy UNH MSST 1 15 None
Laser Radial Scholes, William Agamenticus YC 97619 16 None
Laser Radial Coolidge, Alton Kollegewidgwok YC 183778 17 None
Fleet - Opti Champ    Start: 09:30:00   # of Racers: 59  
Opti Champ LaCerda Jones, Juan Carlos Pleon YC 7466 1 Red
Opti Champ Bannasch, Owen Saugatuck YC 20572 2 Red
Opti Champ Balunas, Dylan Pleon YC 22211 3 Blue
Opti Champ Dowd, Pearse Pleon YC 21833 4 Blue
Opti Champ McCaffrey, Sean Quannapowitt YC 19176 5 Blue
Opti Champ Reed, Sawyer Hingham YC 11098 6 Blue
Opti Champ Leavitt, James Portland YC 11533 7 Red
Opti Champ Cunniff, Michael Pleon YC 22241 8 Red
Opti Champ O'Rourke, John Agamenticus YC 21804 9 Red
Opti Champ Bell, Porter Hingham YC 20949 10 Red
Opti Champ Rooks, Sam Portland YC 11042 11 Red
Opti Champ Yale, Sandy Portland YC 12545 12 Red
Opti Champ Gear, William Agamenticus YC 20551 13 Blue
Opti Champ Cooper, Owen Manchester SA 21625 14 Blue
Opti Champ Ordentlich, Alex Eastern Point YC 20769 15 Red
Opti Champ Westhoven, Max Pleon YC 14234 16 Blue
Opti Champ Denker, William Hingham YC 19348 17 Blue
Opti Champ Seuss, Maximilian Corinthian YC 21308 18 White
Opti Champ Buckeridge, Trevor Hingham YC 19991 19 Blue
Opti Champ McSweeney, Hailee Agamenticus YC 22243 20 Blue
Opti Champ Goedkoop, Eloise Pleon YC 12949 21 Blue
Opti Champ Raber, Aurora Portland YC 16903 22 Blue
Opti Champ Begin, Ryan Pleon YC 9045 23 Blue
Opti Champ Dean-Muncie, Elsa Portland YC 20948 24 Red
Opti Champ Schuhwerk, Sam Hingham YC 16315 25 Blue
Opti Champ Beaulieu, Griffin Hingham YC 20048 26 Red
Opti Champ O'Rourke, Josie Agamenticus YC 22468 27 Blue
Opti Champ Dunn, Sam Hingham YC 18837 28 Red
Opti Champ Wahlig, Patrick Portland YC 20853 29 Blue
Opti Champ Fox, Wilson Hingham YC 17413 30 Blue
Opti Champ Sanborn, Gavin Portland YC 19148 31 Red
Opti Champ Adshead, Ethan Portland YC 18308 32 Red
Opti Champ Kaeyer, Lane Pleon YC 12 33 Blue
Opti Champ Bookman, Toby Pleon YC 11577 34 White
Opti Champ van Bever, Owen Kollegewidgwok YC 4614 35 Red
Opti Champ Dunn, Abby Hingham YC 20343 36 Blue
Opti Champ Lane, Molly Pleon YC 14000 37 Blue
Opti Champ Sichol, William Hingham YC 13919 38 Blue
Opti Champ Bookman, Ryan Pleon YC 12969 39 Blue
Opti Champ Hudson, Gavin Pleon YC 18701 40 Blue
Opti Champ Engel, Andrew Hingham YC 20605 41 Red
Opti Champ Robison, Sam Pleon YC 13321 42 Blue
Opti Champ Wilkinson, Charlie Eastern Point YC 20638 43 Blue
Opti Champ LaCerda Jones, Alexandra Pleon YC 19875 44 Blue
Opti Champ Newton, Charles Agamenticus YC 14967 45 Blue
Opti Champ Gary, Amanda Pleon YC 22466 46 Red
Opti Champ May, Calvin Agamenticus YC 28551 47 Red
Opti Champ Maynard, Samantha Agamenticus YC 22058 48 Red
Opti Champ Cotter, Alexander Ipswich Bay JS 114 49 Blue
Opti Champ Monnich, Meredith Hingham YC 19473 50 Blue
Opti Champ Ianchulev, Sophia Pleon YC 16544 51 Blue
Opti Champ Wilkinson, Wyatt Sandy Bay YC 13589 52 White
Opti Champ Elmer, Luke Pleon YC 15288 53 Blue
Opti Champ Ehrhardt, Travis Pleon YC 3891 54 Blue
Opti Champ Maier, Charlie Manchester SA 13129 55 Red
Opti Champ Pearlson, Jack Ipswich Bay YC 7432 56 Blue
Opti Champ Hartshorn, Lachlan Corinthian YC 21170 57 Blue
Opti Champ Betz, John Ipswich Bay JS 113 DNS Blue
Opti Champ McSweeney, Summer Agamenticus YC 22476 DNS Blue
Fleet - Opti Green Even    Start: 09:30:00   Course Desc: T course   # of Racers: 18  
Opti Green Even Dressel, Max Pleon YC 18640 1 Even
Opti Green Even May, Beatrice Agamenticus YC 15862 2 Even
Opti Green Even Fenollosa, Henry Annisquam YC 18010 3 Even
Opti Green Even Lorenz , Aiven Sandy Bay YC 4 4 Even
Opti Green Even Hersey, Alex Pleon YC 20 5 Even
Opti Green Even Weissenburger, Jack Pleon YC 19774 6 Even
Opti Green Even Harvey, Camden Pleon YC 10 7 Even
Opti Green Even Taylor , Rory Hingham YC 1990 8 Even
Opti Green Even Skaane, Sander Eastern YC 13568 9 Even
Opti Green Even Ianchulev, Alexander Pleon YC 10290 10 Even
Opti Green Even Connolly, Clive Corinthian YC 15866 11 Even
Opti Green Even Goedkoop, William Pleon YC 13296 12 Even
Opti Green Even Morgan, Jack Eastern YC 16758 13 Even
Opti Green Even Gary, Spencer Corinthian YC 20624 14 Even
Opti Green Even Svencer, Thomas Corinthian YC 13232 15 Even
Opti Green Even Van Otterloo, Eric Eastern YC 19876 16 Even
Opti Green Even Porter, Sam Manchester SA 8 17 Even
Opti Green Even Murray, DB Eastern YC 10012 18 Even
Opti Green Even Weise, Nicholas Eastern YC 13606 DNC Even
Fleet - Opti Green Odd    Start: 09:30:00   Course Desc: T course   # of Racers: 18  
Opti Green Odd Lardner, Oliver Kollegewidgwok YC 80085 1 Green
Opti Green Odd Rogers, Libby Hingham YC 19777 2 Green
Opti Green Odd Woods, Aidan Sandy Bay YC 5 3 Green
Opti Green Odd Cashel, Billy Pleon YC 20167 4 Green
Opti Green Odd Monnich, Charlotte Hingham YC 17299 5 Green
Opti Green Odd Eager, Aidan Pleon YC 6917 6 Green
Opti Green Odd Hayes, Will Nahant Sailing Program 87 7 Green
Opti Green Odd Binder, Theodora Hingham YC 17791 8 Green
Opti Green Odd Thornton, Alexa Pleon YC 18613 9 Green
Opti Green Odd Bender, John Pleon YC 11045 10 Green
Opti Green Odd Murphy, Reagan Nahant Sailing Program 215 11 Green
Opti Green Odd O'Hara, Finn Manchester SA 21603 12 Green
Opti Green Odd Begin, Owen Pleon YC 4927 13 Green
Opti Green Odd Clasby, Matthew Pleon YC 7913 14 Green
Opti Green Odd Guy, Jack Pleon YC 4465 RET Green
Opti Green Odd Angersbach, Ethan Nahant Sailing Program 124021 DNS Green
Opti Green Odd Laffy, Jack Manchester SA 159 RET Green
Opti Green Odd DeCamp, Casey Nahant Sailing Program 223 RET Green
FleetNameClubSail No.PlaceDivisionNotes
Fleet - Laser Radial    # of Racers: 16  
Laser Radial Doyle, Frankie Pleon YC 198358 1 None
Laser Radial Holt, George Sail Maine 188869 2 None
Laser Radial Heilshorn, Eric Sail Maine 182360 3 None
Laser Radial Durkin, Connor Mendums Seacoast Sailing 147323 4 None
Laser Radial Heilshorn, Sandra Sail Maine 190433 5 None
Laser Radial Kearney, Niall Eastern YC 189769 6 None
Laser Radial Macdonald, Jacob UNH MSST 46 7 None
Laser Radial Coolidge, Alton Kollegewidgwok YC 183778 8 None
Laser Radial Brown, Aidan Sail Maine 12 9 None
Laser Radial Backman, Edward Pleon YC 208595 10 None
Laser Radial Cheney, Mason Pleon YC 176139 11 None
Laser Radial Bodenski, Alec Sail Maine 73458 12 None
Laser Radial Cheney, Morgan Pleon YC 189722 13 None
Laser Radial Legg, Bronwyn Pleon YC 4 14 None
Laser Radial Bartos, Timothy UNH MSST 1 15 None
Laser Radial Thors, Rex Kollegewidgwok YC 19 DNF None
Laser Radial Scholes, William Agamenticus YC 97619 DNC None
Fleet - Opti Champ    Start: 09:30:00   # of Racers: 59  
Opti Champ Dowd, Pearse Pleon YC 21833 1 Blue
Opti Champ Bannasch, Owen Saugatuck YC 20572 2 Red
Opti Champ Reed, Sawyer Hingham YC 11098 3 Blue
Opti Champ Balunas, Dylan Pleon YC 22211 4 Blue
Opti Champ Bell, Porter Hingham YC 20949 5 Red
Opti Champ Schuhwerk, Sam Hingham YC 16315 6 Blue
Opti Champ Sanborn, Gavin Portland YC 19148 7 Red
Opti Champ LaCerda Jones, Juan Carlos Pleon YC 7466 8 Red
Opti Champ Denker, William Hingham YC 19348 9 Blue
Opti Champ Leavitt, James Portland YC 11533 10 Red
Opti Champ Rooks, Sam Portland YC 11042 11 Red
Opti Champ McSweeney, Hailee Agamenticus YC 22243 12 Blue
Opti Champ Beaulieu, Griffin Hingham YC 20048 13 Red
Opti Champ Yale, Sandy Portland YC 12545 14 Red
Opti Champ Seuss, Maximilian Corinthian YC 21308 15 White
Opti Champ Begin, Ryan Pleon YC 9045 16 Blue
Opti Champ Buckeridge, Trevor Hingham YC 19991 17 Blue
Opti Champ O'Rourke, John Agamenticus YC 21804 18 Red
Opti Champ Maynard, Samantha Agamenticus YC 22058 19 Red
Opti Champ Monnich, Meredith Hingham YC 19473 20 Blue
Opti Champ Wilkinson, Wyatt Sandy Bay YC 13589 21 White
Opti Champ Westhoven, Max Pleon YC 14234 22 Blue
Opti Champ Cunniff, Michael Pleon YC 22241 23 Red
Opti Champ Wahlig, Patrick Portland YC 20853 24 Blue
Opti Champ Wilkinson, Charlie Eastern Point YC 20638 25 Blue
Opti Champ Ordentlich, Alex Eastern Point YC 20769 26 Red
Opti Champ Dean-Muncie, Elsa Portland YC 20948 27 Red
Opti Champ Lane, Molly Pleon YC 14000 28 Blue
Opti Champ Adshead, Ethan Portland YC 18308 29 Red
Opti Champ O'Rourke, Josie Agamenticus YC 22468 30 Blue
Opti Champ Dunn, Sam Hingham YC 18837 31 Red
Opti Champ Fox, Wilson Hingham YC 17413 32 Blue
Opti Champ McCaffrey, Sean Quannapowitt YC 19176 33 Blue
Opti Champ Bookman, Toby Pleon YC 11577 34 White
Opti Champ Bookman, Ryan Pleon YC 12969 35 Blue
Opti Champ Gear, William Agamenticus YC 20551 36 Blue
Opti Champ Sichol, William Hingham YC 13919 37 Blue
Opti Champ van Bever, Owen Kollegewidgwok YC 4614 38 Red
Opti Champ Hudson, Gavin Pleon YC 18701 39 Blue
Opti Champ Goedkoop, Eloise Pleon YC 12949 40 Blue
Opti Champ Dunn, Abby Hingham YC 20343 41 Blue
Opti Champ Kaeyer, Lane Pleon YC 12 42 Blue
Opti Champ LaCerda Jones, Alexandra Pleon YC 19875 43 Blue
Opti Champ Gary, Amanda Pleon YC 22466 44 Red
Opti Champ Pearlson, Jack Ipswich Bay YC 7432 45 Blue
Opti Champ Cotter, Alexander Ipswich Bay JS 114 46 Blue
Opti Champ May, Calvin Agamenticus YC 28551 47 Red
Opti Champ Cooper, Owen Manchester SA 21625 48 Blue
Opti Champ Engel, Andrew Hingham YC 20605 49 Red
Opti Champ Robison, Sam Pleon YC 13321 50 Blue
Opti Champ Newton, Charles Agamenticus YC 14967 51 Blue
Opti Champ Raber, Aurora Portland YC 16903 52 Blue
Opti Champ Elmer, Luke Pleon YC 15288 53 Blue
Opti Champ Hartshorn, Lachlan Corinthian YC 21170 54 Blue
Opti Champ Maier, Charlie Manchester SA 13129 55 Red
Opti Champ Ianchulev, Sophia Pleon YC 16544 56 Blue
Opti Champ Ehrhardt, Travis Pleon YC 3891 57 Blue
Opti Champ Betz, John Ipswich Bay JS 113 DNS Blue
Opti Champ McSweeney, Summer Agamenticus YC 22476 DNS Blue
Fleet - Opti Green Even    Start: 09:30:00   Course Desc: T ourse   # of Racers: 18  
Opti Green Even Dressel, Max Pleon YC 18640 1 Even
Opti Green Even Lorenz , Aiven Sandy Bay YC 4 2 Even
Opti Green Even Harvey, Camden Pleon YC 10 3 Even
Opti Green Even Goedkoop, William Pleon YC 13296 4 Even
Opti Green Even Weissenburger, Jack Pleon YC 19774 5 Even
Opti Green Even Connolly, Clive Corinthian YC 15866 6 Even
Opti Green Even May, Beatrice Agamenticus YC 15862 7 Even
Opti Green Even Gary, Spencer Corinthian YC 20624 8 Even
Opti Green Even Hersey, Alex Pleon YC 20 9 Even
Opti Green Even Porter, Sam Manchester SA 8 10 Even
Opti Green Even Taylor , Rory Hingham YC 1990 11 Even
Opti Green Even Svencer, Thomas Corinthian YC 13232 12 Even
Opti Green Even Ianchulev, Alexander Pleon YC 10290 13 Even
Opti Green Even Skaane, Sander Eastern YC 13568 14 Even
Opti Green Even Van Otterloo, Eric Eastern YC 19876 15 Even
Opti Green Even Fenollosa, Henry Annisquam YC 18010 16 Even
Opti Green Even Murray, DB Eastern YC 10012 17 Even
Opti Green Even Morgan, Jack Eastern YC 16758 18 Even
Opti Green Even Weise, Nicholas Eastern YC 13606 DNC Even
Fleet - Opti Green Odd    Start: 09:30:00   Course Desc: T course   # of Racers: 18  
Opti Green Odd Lardner, Oliver Kollegewidgwok YC 80085 1 Green
Opti Green Odd Rogers, Libby Hingham YC 19777 2 Green
Opti Green Odd Monnich, Charlotte Hingham YC 17299 3 Green
Opti Green Odd Binder, Theodora Hingham YC 17791 4 Green
Opti Green Odd Hayes, Will Nahant Sailing Program 87 5 Green
Opti Green Odd Cashel, Billy Pleon YC 20167 6 Green
Opti Green Odd Eager, Aidan Pleon YC 6917 7 Green
Opti Green Odd Murphy, Reagan Nahant Sailing Program 215 8 Green
Opti Green Odd Woods, Aidan Sandy Bay YC 5 9 Green
Opti Green Odd Angersbach, Ethan Nahant Sailing Program 124021 10 Green
Opti Green Odd O'Hara, Finn Manchester SA 21603 11 Green
Opti Green Odd Begin, Owen Pleon YC 4927 12 Green
Opti Green Odd Clasby, Matthew Pleon YC 7913 RET Green
Opti Green Odd Guy, Jack Pleon YC 4465 RET Green
Opti Green Odd Thornton, Alexa Pleon YC 18613 RET Green
Opti Green Odd Laffy, Jack Manchester SA 159 RET Green
Opti Green Odd DeCamp, Casey Nahant Sailing Program 223 RET Green
Opti Green Odd Bender, John Pleon YC 11045 RET Green
Fleet - 420 Champ    Start: 09:30:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - 420 Green    Start: 09:30:00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameClubSail No.PlaceDivisionNotes
Fleet - Opti Champ    Start: 09:30:00   # of Racers: 59  
Opti Champ Reed, Sawyer Hingham YC 11098 1 Blue
Opti Champ Balunas, Dylan Pleon YC 22211 2 Blue
Opti Champ Bell, Porter Hingham YC 20949 3 Red
Opti Champ Dowd, Pearse Pleon YC 21833 4 Blue
Opti Champ Bannasch, Owen Saugatuck YC 20572 5 Red
Opti Champ Schuhwerk, Sam Hingham YC 16315 6 Blue
Opti Champ McCaffrey, Sean Quannapowitt YC 19176 7 Blue
Opti Champ Denker, William Hingham YC 19348 8 Blue
Opti Champ O'Rourke, John Agamenticus YC 21804 9 Red
Opti Champ McSweeney, Hailee Agamenticus YC 22243 10 Blue
Opti Champ Leavitt, James Portland YC 11533 11 Red
Opti Champ Seuss, Maximilian Corinthian YC 21308 12 White
Opti Champ Dunn, Sam Hingham YC 18837 13 Red
Opti Champ Rooks, Sam Portland YC 11042 14 Red
Opti Champ Adshead, Ethan Portland YC 18308 15 Red
Opti Champ Cunniff, Michael Pleon YC 22241 16 Red
Opti Champ Begin, Ryan Pleon YC 9045 17 Blue
Opti Champ LaCerda Jones, Juan Carlos Pleon YC 7466 18 Red
Opti Champ Goedkoop, Eloise Pleon YC 12949 19 Blue
Opti Champ Maynard, Samantha Agamenticus YC 22058 20 Red
Opti Champ Yale, Sandy Portland YC 12545 21 Red
Opti Champ Westhoven, Max Pleon YC 14234 22 Blue
Opti Champ Sichol, William Hingham YC 13919 23 Blue
Opti Champ Engel, Andrew Hingham YC 20605 24 Red
Opti Champ Cooper, Owen Manchester SA 21625 25 Blue
Opti Champ Wilkinson, Wyatt Sandy Bay YC 13589 26 White
Opti Champ Wilkinson, Charlie Eastern Point YC 20638 27 Blue
Opti Champ O'Rourke, Josie Agamenticus YC 22468 28 Blue
Opti Champ Lane, Molly Pleon YC 14000 29 Blue
Opti Champ Dean-Muncie, Elsa Portland YC 20948 30 Red
Opti Champ Buckeridge, Trevor Hingham YC 19991 31 Blue
Opti Champ Beaulieu, Griffin Hingham YC 20048 32 Red
Opti Champ Gear, William Agamenticus YC 20551 33 Blue
Opti Champ Dunn, Abby Hingham YC 20343 34 Blue
Opti Champ Wahlig, Patrick Portland YC 20853 35 Blue
Opti Champ Bookman, Toby Pleon YC 11577 36 White
Opti Champ Robison, Sam Pleon YC 13321 37 Blue
Opti Champ Monnich, Meredith Hingham YC 19473 38 Blue
Opti Champ LaCerda Jones, Alexandra Pleon YC 19875 39 Blue
Opti Champ Ordentlich, Alex Eastern Point YC 20769 40 Red
Opti Champ Gary, Amanda Pleon YC 22466 41 Red
Opti Champ van Bever, Owen Kollegewidgwok YC 4614 42 Red
Opti Champ Hudson, Gavin Pleon YC 18701 43 Blue
Opti Champ Maier, Charlie Manchester SA 13129 44 Red
Opti Champ Fox, Wilson Hingham YC 17413 45 Blue
Opti Champ May, Calvin Agamenticus YC 28551 46 Red
Opti Champ Sanborn, Gavin Portland YC 19148 47 Red
Opti Champ Bookman, Ryan Pleon YC 12969 48 Blue
Opti Champ Kaeyer, Lane Pleon YC 12 49 Blue
Opti Champ Cotter, Alexander Ipswich Bay JS 114 50 Blue
Opti Champ Pearlson, Jack Ipswich Bay YC 7432 51 Blue
Opti Champ Newton, Charles Agamenticus YC 14967 52 Blue
Opti Champ Raber, Aurora Portland YC 16903 53 Blue
Opti Champ Hartshorn, Lachlan Corinthian YC 21170 54 Blue
Opti Champ Ianchulev, Sophia Pleon YC 16544 55 Blue
Opti Champ Elmer, Luke Pleon YC 15288 56 Blue
Opti Champ Ehrhardt, Travis Pleon YC 3891 57 Blue
Opti Champ Betz, John Ipswich Bay JS 113 DNS Blue
Opti Champ McSweeney, Summer Agamenticus YC 22476 DNS Blue
Fleet - Opti Green Even    Start: 09:30:00   Course Desc: T course   # of Racers: 18  
Opti Green Even Weissenburger, Jack Pleon YC 19774 1 Even
Opti Green Even Dressel, Max Pleon YC 18640 2 Even
Opti Green Even Hersey, Alex Pleon YC 20 3 Even
Opti Green Even Porter, Sam Manchester SA 8 4 Even
Opti Green Even Harvey, Camden Pleon YC 10 5 Even
Opti Green Even Gary, Spencer Corinthian YC 20624 6 Even
Opti Green Even Fenollosa, Henry Annisquam YC 18010 7 Even
Opti Green Even Goedkoop, William Pleon YC 13296 8 Even
Opti Green Even Taylor , Rory Hingham YC 1990 9 Even
Opti Green Even Van Otterloo, Eric Eastern YC 19876 10 Even
Opti Green Even May, Beatrice Agamenticus YC 15862 11 Even
Opti Green Even Svencer, Thomas Corinthian YC 13232 12 Even
Opti Green Even Lorenz , Aiven Sandy Bay YC 4 13 Even
Opti Green Even Ianchulev, Alexander Pleon YC 10290 14 Even
Opti Green Even Murray, DB Eastern YC 10012 15 Even
Opti Green Even Morgan, Jack Eastern YC 16758 16 Even
Opti Green Even Skaane, Sander Eastern YC 13568 17 Even
Opti Green Even Connolly, Clive Corinthian YC 15866 18 Even
Opti Green Even Weise, Nicholas Eastern YC 13606 DNC Even
Fleet - Opti Green Odd    Start: 09:30:00   Course Desc: T course   # of Racers: 18  
Opti Green Odd Lardner, Oliver Kollegewidgwok YC 80085 1 Green
Opti Green Odd Rogers, Libby Hingham YC 19777 2 Green
Opti Green Odd Woods, Aidan Sandy Bay YC 5 3 Green
Opti Green Odd Hayes, Will Nahant Sailing Program 87 4 Green
Opti Green Odd Monnich, Charlotte Hingham YC 17299 5 Green
Opti Green Odd Angersbach, Ethan Nahant Sailing Program 124021 6 Green
Opti Green Odd Murphy, Reagan Nahant Sailing Program 215 7 Green
Opti Green Odd Binder, Theodora Hingham YC 17791 8 Green
Opti Green Odd Cashel, Billy Pleon YC 20167 9 Green
Opti Green Odd Eager, Aidan Pleon YC 6917 10 Green
Opti Green Odd O'Hara, Finn Manchester SA 21603 11 Green
Opti Green Odd Begin, Owen Pleon YC 4927 12 Green
Opti Green Odd Clasby, Matthew Pleon YC 7913 RET Green
Opti Green Odd Guy, Jack Pleon YC 4465 RET Green
Opti Green Odd Thornton, Alexa Pleon YC 18613 RET Green
Opti Green Odd Laffy, Jack Manchester SA 159 RET Green
Opti Green Odd DeCamp, Casey Nahant Sailing Program 223 RET Green
Opti Green Odd Bender, John Pleon YC 11045 RET Green
Fleet - 420 Champ    Start: 09:30:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - 420 Green    Start: 09:30:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Laser Radial    # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameClubSail No.PlaceDivisionNotes
Fleet - 420 Champ    # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - 420 Green    # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Laser Radial    # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Opti Champ    # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Opti Green Even    # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Opti Green Odd    # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameClubSail No.PlaceDivisionNotes
Fleet - 420 Champ    Start: 09:30:00   Course Desc: J   # of Racers: 132  
420 Champ Healy, Kristen & Gleason, Eli Niantic Bay YC 7685 1 Champ
420 Champ Jeffries, Philip/Yorsz, Megan Pleon YC 9006 2 Champ
420 Champ Rayden, Jack & Knowlton, James Bucks Harbor YC 1905 3 Champ
420 Champ Slayton, Hattie & Forrest, Katie Kollegewidgwok YC 6805 4 Champ
420 Champ Lubeck, Tyler & Bradley, Sam Pleon YC 7005 5 Champ
420 Champ Monell, Austin/ Triplett, Emmi Sandy Bay YC 6371 6 Champ
420 Champ Gear, Grace/Scholes, Ava Agamenticus YC 7275 7 Champ
420 Champ Eysenbach,James/Phillips, Jaden Bucks Harbor YC 1906 8 Champ
420 Champ Denker, Jack/Hill, Michael Hingham YC 8238 9 Champ
420 Champ Andreasen, Haley & Dowley, Gavin Eastern YC 7086 10 Champ
420 Champ Nelson, Cameron & Bell, Jed Hingham YC 7746 11 Champ
420 Champ Coyne, Clare & McCloy, Nina Sandy Bay YC 6372 12 Champ
420 Champ Lockwood, George/Borggaard Pleon YC 6621 13 Champ
420 Champ Flack, Lily & motherway, sydney Mudratz Sailing Team 8142 14 Champ
420 Champ DeLong, William & O\'Connell, Emma Bristol YC RI 2493 15 Champ
420 Champ Gilman,Kate/ Pinciaro, Lilly Pleon YC 3331 16 Champ
420 Champ Jamie Fox / Isabelle Alex Cohasset YC 7490 17 Champ
420 Champ Kaznoski, Wilson & Adam, Nolan Pleon YC 7126 18 Champ
420 Champ Belsher, Peyton & Langenhagen, Sydney Hingham YC 8243 19 Champ
420 Champ Naughton, Aidan / Kincaid, Elsa - 3794 20 Champ
420 Champ Tedford, Lucy & Burton, Bryn Pleon YC 6902 21 Champ
420 Champ Carlson Amelia / Morrissey, Jackson Pleon YC 7124 22 Champ
420 Champ McCaffrey, Ian & Benagh, Katy Quannapowitt YC 1468 23 Champ
420 Champ Levitt, Hugh & Berry, Carly Camden YC 8003 24 Champ
420 Champ Monnich, Ben & Dunn, Eliza Hingham YC 8244 25 Champ
420 Champ Morin, Simon / Andrus, Cedar Camden YC 7117 26 Champ
420 Champ Twaalfhoven, Kristy Pleon YC 781 27 Champ
420 Champ Donovan, Trevor & Galvin, Noah Pleon YC 702 28 Champ
420 Champ Manning, C.J. & Briggs, Robbie Hingham Maritime Center 15 29 Champ
420 Champ Borggaard, Abigail/Pollock, Claudia Pleon YC 7127 30 Champ
420 Champ Tedeschi, Cameron & Rizzo, Patrick Hingham Maritime Center 888 31 Champ
420 Champ Phillips, Sloan & Lisle, Ethan Bucks Harbor YC 1907 32 Champ
420 Champ Burtis, Eloise & Ripley, Miranda Annisquam YC 8043 33 Champ
420 Champ Clark, Ryan & Kenney, William Manchester YC 6690 34 Champ
420 Champ Trotman, Rose & Feeley, Aly Annisquam YC 8023 35 Champ
420 Champ Desmond, Caelan/Hutchins, Margot Wadawanuck YC 7525 36 Champ
420 Champ Morrissey,Shea & Collins, Eleanor Hingham Maritime Center 5 37 Champ
420 Champ Hancock,Will/Thompson,Matthew Pleon YC 6592 38 Champ
420 Champ Thomas, Nate & Fox, Sam Cohasset YC 1114 39 Champ
420 Champ Buckeridge, Tyler & Cundari, Francis Hingham YC 8239 40 Champ
420 Champ Karalekas, Andrew & O'Neill, Patrick Hingham Maritime Center 81 41 Champ
420 Champ Sheehan, Maggie & Cafferky, Lucas Medford Boat Club 1142 42 Champ
420 Champ Quine, Luke & Feeley, Ryan Annisquam YC 8020 43 Champ
420 Champ Keyes, Nathaniel & Hill, Gemma Kollegewidgwok YC 6807 44 Champ
420 Champ Davis, William & Byrne, Hayden Manchester SA 6260 45 Champ
420 Champ O'Neil, Jennifer & Irose, Alden Manchester SA 6951 46 Champ
420 Champ Keyes, Samuel & Hill, Flynn Kollegewidgwok YC 6804 47 Champ
420 Champ Curley, Margaret & Slane, Liam Hingham Maritime Center 11111 48 Champ
420 Champ Nerich, Timothy /Murphy, Collin Nahant Sailing Program 3356 49 Champ
420 Champ Moreira, Simon & Rodriguez, Christopher Cottage Park YC 7340 50 Champ
420 Champ Hadley Kaeyer / Grace Galvin Pleon YC 7123 51 Champ
420 Champ Robinson, Stephanie & Gruber, Grace Hingham Maritime Center 9 52 Champ
420 Champ Denker, Charlie & Taylor, Nick Hingham YC 8242 53 Champ
420 Champ Croteau, Isabel & Lane, Sophie Pleon YC 6585 54 Champ
420 Champ Hutchins, Lilia & Wieman, Jack Manchester SA 4665 55 Champ
420 Champ Walsh, Jack & Morrissey, Nate Winchester Boat Club 7735 56 Champ
420 Champ Pandapas, Christopher & King, Andrew Pleon YC 6624 57 Champ
420 Champ Clews, Hal & Murnik, Silas Kollegewidgwok YC 6809 58 Champ
420 Champ Krieger, Helen & Fitzpatrick, John 'JACK' Cohasset YC 1113 59 Champ
420 Champ Belsher, Lila / Jefford, Morgan Hingham YC 7748 60 Champ
420 Champ Hayunga, Gracyn & Sandell, Maia Cohasset YC 1112 61 Champ
420 Champ Burns, Sylvia & Bannon, Clementine Kollegewidgwok YC 6806 62 Champ
420 Champ Comeau, JD & Nee, Gunnar Cohasset YC 7498 63 Champ
420 Champ Crocker, Edgar & O'Malley, Tara Manchester SA 6952 64 Champ
420 Champ Dickey, Matthew/Allen, Jake Cohasset YC 7496 DNC Champ
420 Champ Meyer, Ollie & Ting, Zoe Sandy Bay YC 6118 DSQ Champ
420 Champ Dalton, Jack & Putnam, Magdelaina Pleon YC 6614 DSQ Champ
420 Champ Finn Doherty/Max Farber Cohasset YC 1111 DNC Champ
420 Champ Mattson, Henry & Krupka, Catherine Sandy Bay YC 6370 DNC Champ
Fleet - 420 Green    Start: 11:41:00   Course Desc: J   # of Racers: 46  
420 Green Montgomery, Sean & Rodriguez, Emily Cottage Park YC 3912 1 Green
420 Green Wilkinson, Ben/Garberg, Lucy Eastern Point YC 8237 2 Green
420 Green Monnich, Luke/ Barrett, Sam Hingham YC 8245 3 Green
420 Green Burnett, Jenna & Rogers, Kate Hingham YC 7745 4 Green
420 Green Ting, Toby & Dunton, Oliver Sandy Bay YC 6365 5 Green
420 Green Hesselman, Trent & Rogers, Tom Hingham YC 7744 6 Green
420 Green Jackson Tedeschi / Rosie Collins Hingham Maritime Center 6380 7 Green
420 Green Dubow, Jack/Smit, Charlotte Eastern Point YC 8236 8 Green
420 Green Burtis, Theo & Gabbay, Jamie Annisquam YC 8025 9 Green
420 Green Lippmann/Kovalcik UNH MSST 1657 10 Green
420 Green Quealy, Matthew/Knight, Carter Winchester Boat Club 7737 11 Green
420 Green Anderson, Cate & Salisbury, Lillie Pleon YC 2141 12 Green
420 Green Hoguet. Ashley/West, Jessica Pleon YC 18 13 Green
420 Green Farrell, Sebastian/Michael O'Brien Nahant Sailing Program 3354 14 Green
420 Green Nelson, Haley & Tucker, Lindsay Hingham YC 7743 15 Green
420 Green Mahadevan, Ashwin & Diehl, Erik Agamenticus YC 188 16 Green
420 Green Gray, Chase & Workman, Ben Pleon YC 4142 17 Green
420 Green Elmer, Grace & Sliney, Mabel Pleon YC 4566 18 Green
420 Green Kennedy, Carolyn/Davis, Lane Pleon YC 902 19 Green
420 Green Bedetti, Mark Sandy Point SA 2514 20 Green
420 Green Thibodeau, Nicholas & Juros, Jake Pleon YC 5991 21 Green
420 Green Peterson, Graham/OCearuil, Eamon Sandy Point SA 8289 22 Green
420 Green Berg/Pollock Pleon YC 6249 23 Green
Fleet - Laser Radial    # of Racers: 16  
Laser Radial Kearney, Niall Eastern YC 189769 1 None
Laser Radial Holt, George Sail Maine 188869 2 None
Laser Radial Bodenski, Alec Sail Maine 73458 3 None
Laser Radial Heilshorn, Eric Sail Maine 182360 4 None
Laser Radial Macdonald, Jacob UNH MSST 46 5 None
Laser Radial Durkin, Connor Mendums Seacoast Sailing 147323 6 None
Laser Radial Coolidge, Alton Kollegewidgwok YC 183778 7 None
Laser Radial Thors, Rex Kollegewidgwok YC 19 8 None
Laser Radial Cheney, Mason Pleon YC 176139 9 None
Laser Radial Cheney, Morgan Pleon YC 189722 10 None
Laser Radial Backman, Edward Pleon YC 208595 11 None
Laser Radial Scholes, William Agamenticus YC 97619 12 None
Laser Radial Heilshorn, Sandra Sail Maine 190433 13 None
Laser Radial Legg, Bronwyn Pleon YC 4 14 None
Laser Radial Brown, Aidan Sail Maine 12 15 None
Laser Radial Doyle, Frankie Pleon YC 198358 DNF None
Laser Radial Bartos, Timothy UNH MSST 1 DNC None
Fleet - Opti Champ    Start: 09:30:00   # of Racers: 59  
Opti Champ Reed, Sawyer Hingham YC 11098 1 Blue
Opti Champ Bell, Porter Hingham YC 20949 2 Red
Opti Champ Balunas, Dylan Pleon YC 22211 3 Blue
Opti Champ Dowd, Pearse Pleon YC 21833 4 Blue
Opti Champ LaCerda Jones, Juan Carlos Pleon YC 7466 5 Red
Opti Champ Rooks, Sam Portland YC 11042 6 Red
Opti Champ McCaffrey, Sean Quannapowitt YC 19176 7 Blue
Opti Champ Cooper, Owen Manchester SA 21625 8 Blue
Opti Champ Seuss, Maximilian Corinthian YC 21308 9 White
Opti Champ Dunn, Sam Hingham YC 18837 10 Red
Opti Champ McSweeney, Hailee Agamenticus YC 22243 11 Blue
Opti Champ Schuhwerk, Sam Hingham YC 16315 12 Blue
Opti Champ Buckeridge, Trevor Hingham YC 19991 13 Blue
Opti Champ Cunniff, Michael Pleon YC 22241 14 Red
Opti Champ Leavitt, James Portland YC 11533 15 Red
Opti Champ Hudson, Gavin Pleon YC 18701 16 Blue
Opti Champ Dunn, Abby Hingham YC 20343 17 Blue
Opti Champ Goedkoop, Eloise Pleon YC 12949 18 Blue
Opti Champ Yale, Sandy Portland YC 12545 19 Red
Opti Champ Begin, Ryan Pleon YC 9045 20 Blue
Opti Champ Ordentlich, Alex Eastern Point YC 20769 21 Red
Opti Champ Adshead, Ethan Portland YC 18308 22 Red
Opti Champ Maynard, Samantha Agamenticus YC 22058 23 Red
Opti Champ O'Rourke, John Agamenticus YC 21804 24 Red
Opti Champ Monnich, Meredith Hingham YC 19473 25 Blue
Opti Champ Bannasch, Owen Saugatuck YC 20572 26 Red
Opti Champ Beaulieu, Griffin Hingham YC 20048 27 Red
Opti Champ Denker, William Hingham YC 19348 28 Blue
Opti Champ Sichol, William Hingham YC 13919 29 Blue
Opti Champ Wilkinson, Charlie Eastern Point YC 20638 30 Blue
Opti Champ Dean-Muncie, Elsa Portland YC 20948 31 Red
Opti Champ Wahlig, Patrick Portland YC 20853 32 Blue
Opti Champ van Bever, Owen Kollegewidgwok YC 4614 33 Red
Opti Champ Sanborn, Gavin Portland YC 19148 34 Red
Opti Champ Raber, Aurora Portland YC 16903 35 Blue
Opti Champ Gary, Amanda Pleon YC 22466 36 Red
Opti Champ Westhoven, Max Pleon YC 14234 37 Blue
Opti Champ Fox, Wilson Hingham YC 17413 38 Blue
Opti Champ Gear, William Agamenticus YC 20551 39 Blue
Opti Champ Lane, Molly Pleon YC 14000 40 Blue
Opti Champ Elmer, Luke Pleon YC 15288 41 Blue
Opti Champ Bookman, Ryan Pleon YC 12969 42 Blue
Opti Champ Bookman, Toby Pleon YC 11577 43 White
Opti Champ Engel, Andrew Hingham YC 20605 44 Red
Opti Champ Kaeyer, Lane Pleon YC 12 45 Blue
Opti Champ Cotter, Alexander Ipswich Bay JS 114 46 Blue
Opti Champ May, Calvin Agamenticus YC 28551 47 Red
Opti Champ LaCerda Jones, Alexandra Pleon YC 19875 48 Blue
Opti Champ Pearlson, Jack Ipswich Bay YC 7432 49 Blue
Opti Champ Ianchulev, Sophia Pleon YC 16544 50 Blue
Opti Champ O'Rourke, Josie Agamenticus YC 22468 51 Blue
Opti Champ Hartshorn, Lachlan Corinthian YC 21170 52 Blue
Opti Champ Wilkinson, Wyatt Sandy Bay YC 13589 53 White
Opti Champ Robison, Sam Pleon YC 13321 54 Blue
Opti Champ Newton, Charles Agamenticus YC 14967 55 Blue
Opti Champ Ehrhardt, Travis Pleon YC 3891 56 Blue
Opti Champ Betz, John Ipswich Bay JS 113 DNS Blue
Opti Champ McSweeney, Summer Agamenticus YC 22476 DNS Blue
Opti Champ Maier, Charlie Manchester SA 13129 DNS Red
Fleet - Opti Green Even    Start: 09:30:00   # of Racers: 18  
Opti Green Even Lorenz , Aiven Sandy Bay YC 4 1 Even
Opti Green Even Fenollosa, Henry Annisquam YC 18010 2 Even
Opti Green Even Dressel, Max Pleon YC 18640 3 Even
Opti Green Even Weissenburger, Jack Pleon YC 19774 4 Even
Opti Green Even May, Beatrice Agamenticus YC 15862 5 Even
Opti Green Even Svencer, Thomas Corinthian YC 13232 6 Even
Opti Green Even Morgan, Jack Eastern YC 16758 7 Even
Opti Green Even Harvey, Camden Pleon YC 10 8 Even
Opti Green Even Gary, Spencer Corinthian YC 20624 9 Even
Opti Green Even Taylor , Rory Hingham YC 1990 10 Even
Opti Green Even Murray, DB Eastern YC 10012 11 Even
Opti Green Even Connolly, Clive Corinthian YC 15866 12 Even
Opti Green Even Porter, Sam Manchester SA 8 13 Even
Opti Green Even Ianchulev, Alexander Pleon YC 10290 14 Even
Opti Green Even Skaane, Sander Eastern YC 13568 15 Even
Opti Green Even Goedkoop, William Pleon YC 13296 16 Even
Opti Green Even Van Otterloo, Eric Eastern YC 19876 17 Even
Opti Green Even Hersey, Alex Pleon YC 20 18 Even
Opti Green Even Weise, Nicholas Eastern YC 13606 DNC Even
Fleet - Opti Green Odd    Start: 09:30:00   # of Racers: 18  
Opti Green Odd Lardner, Oliver Kollegewidgwok YC 80085 1 Green
Opti Green Odd Rogers, Libby Hingham YC 19777 2 Green
Opti Green Odd Cashel, Billy Pleon YC 20167 3 Green
Opti Green Odd Hayes, Will Nahant Sailing Program 87 4 Green
Opti Green Odd Eager, Aidan Pleon YC 6917 5 Green
Opti Green Odd Binder, Theodora Hingham YC 17791 6 Green
Opti Green Odd Woods, Aidan Sandy Bay YC 5 7 Green
Opti Green Odd Angersbach, Ethan Nahant Sailing Program 124021 8 Green
Opti Green Odd O'Hara, Finn Manchester SA 21603 9 Green
Opti Green Odd Begin, Owen Pleon YC 4927 10 Green
Opti Green Odd Clasby, Matthew Pleon YC 7913 DNF Green
Opti Green Odd Guy, Jack Pleon YC 4465 DNF Green
Opti Green Odd Thornton, Alexa Pleon YC 18613 DNF Green
Opti Green Odd Monnich, Charlotte Hingham YC 17299 DNF Green
Opti Green Odd Laffy, Jack Manchester SA 159 DNF Green
Opti Green Odd DeCamp, Casey Nahant Sailing Program 223 DNF Green
Opti Green Odd Murphy, Reagan Nahant Sailing Program 215 DNF Green
Opti Green Odd Bender, John Pleon YC 11045 DNF Green
FleetNameClubSail No.PlaceDivisionNotes
Fleet - 420 Champ    Start: 09:30:00   # of Racers: 132  
420 Champ Jeffries, Philip/Yorsz, Megan Pleon YC 9006 1 Champ
420 Champ Healy, Kristen & Gleason, Eli Niantic Bay YC 7685 2 Champ
420 Champ Monnich, Ben & Dunn, Eliza Hingham YC 8244 3 Champ
420 Champ Dalton, Jack & Putnam, Magdelaina Pleon YC 6614 4 Champ
420 Champ Gear, Grace/Scholes, Ava Agamenticus YC 7275 5 Champ
420 Champ Nelson, Cameron & Bell, Jed Hingham YC 7746 6 Champ
420 Champ Morin, Simon / Andrus, Cedar Camden YC 7117 7 Champ
420 Champ Andreasen, Haley & Dowley, Gavin Eastern YC 7086 8 Champ
420 Champ Rayden, Jack & Knowlton, James Bucks Harbor YC 1905 9 Champ
420 Champ DeLong, William & O\'Connell, Emma Bristol YC RI 2493 10 Champ
420 Champ Carlson Amelia / Morrissey, Jackson Pleon YC 7124 11 Champ
420 Champ Gilman,Kate/ Pinciaro, Lilly Pleon YC 3331 12 Champ
420 Champ Levitt, Hugh & Berry, Carly Camden YC 8003 13 Champ
420 Champ Eysenbach,James/Phillips, Jaden Bucks Harbor YC 1906 14 Champ
420 Champ McCaffrey, Ian & Benagh, Katy Quannapowitt YC 1468 15 Champ
420 Champ Meyer, Ollie & Ting, Zoe Sandy Bay YC 6118 16 Champ
420 Champ Naughton, Aidan / Kincaid, Elsa - 3794 17 Champ
420 Champ Denker, Jack/Hill, Michael Hingham YC 8238 18 Champ
420 Champ Jamie Fox / Isabelle Alex Cohasset YC 7490 19 Champ
420 Champ Kaznoski, Wilson & Adam, Nolan Pleon YC 7126 20 Champ
420 Champ Manning, C.J. & Briggs, Robbie Hingham Maritime Center 15 21 Champ
420 Champ Flack, Lily & motherway, sydney Mudratz Sailing Team 8142 22 Champ
420 Champ Monell, Austin/ Triplett, Emmi Sandy Bay YC 6371 23 Champ
420 Champ Slayton, Hattie & Forrest, Katie Kollegewidgwok YC 6805 24 Champ
420 Champ Sheehan, Maggie & Cafferky, Lucas Medford Boat Club 1142 25 Champ
420 Champ Davis, William & Byrne, Hayden Manchester SA 6260 26 Champ
420 Champ Lockwood, George/Borggaard Pleon YC 6621 27 Champ
420 Champ Donovan, Trevor & Galvin, Noah Pleon YC 702 28 Champ
420 Champ Coyne, Clare & McCloy, Nina Sandy Bay YC 6372 29 Champ
420 Champ Tedford, Lucy & Burton, Bryn Pleon YC 6902 30 Champ
420 Champ Croteau, Isabel & Lane, Sophie Pleon YC 6585 31 Champ
420 Champ Hancock,Will/Thompson,Matthew Pleon YC 6592 32 Champ
420 Champ Denker, Charlie & Taylor, Nick Hingham YC 8242 33 Champ
420 Champ Karalekas, Andrew & O'Neill, Patrick Hingham Maritime Center 81 34 Champ
420 Champ Lubeck, Tyler & Bradley, Sam Pleon YC 7005 35 Champ
420 Champ Quine, Luke & Feeley, Ryan Annisquam YC 8020 36 Champ
420 Champ Moreira, Simon & Rodriguez, Christopher Cottage Park YC 7340 37 Champ
420 Champ Phillips, Sloan & Lisle, Ethan Bucks Harbor YC 1907 38 Champ
420 Champ Tedeschi, Cameron & Rizzo, Patrick Hingham Maritime Center 888 39 Champ
420 Champ Robinson, Stephanie & Gruber, Grace Hingham Maritime Center 9 40 Champ
420 Champ Buckeridge, Tyler & Cundari, Francis Hingham YC 8239 41 Champ
420 Champ Keyes, Samuel & Hill, Flynn Kollegewidgwok YC 6804 42 Champ
420 Champ Burns, Sylvia & Bannon, Clementine Kollegewidgwok YC 6806 43 Champ
420 Champ Desmond, Caelan/Hutchins, Margot Wadawanuck YC 7525 44 Champ
420 Champ Curley, Margaret & Slane, Liam Hingham Maritime Center 11111 45 Champ
420 Champ Morrissey,Shea & Collins, Eleanor Hingham Maritime Center 5 46 Champ
420 Champ Nerich, Timothy /Murphy, Collin Nahant Sailing Program 3356 47 Champ
420 Champ Clark, Ryan & Kenney, William Manchester YC 6690 48 Champ
420 Champ Clews, Hal & Murnik, Silas Kollegewidgwok YC 6809 49 Champ
420 Champ Comeau, JD & Nee, Gunnar Cohasset YC 7498 50 Champ
420 Champ Hadley Kaeyer / Grace Galvin Pleon YC 7123 51 Champ
420 Champ Belsher, Peyton & Langenhagen, Sydney Hingham YC 8243 52 Champ
420 Champ Borggaard, Abigail/Pollock, Claudia Pleon YC 7127 53 Champ
420 Champ Burtis, Eloise & Ripley, Miranda Annisquam YC 8043 54 Champ
420 Champ Hutchins, Lilia & Wieman, Jack Manchester SA 4665 55 Champ
420 Champ O'Neil, Jennifer & Irose, Alden Manchester SA 6951 56 Champ
420 Champ Belsher, Lila / Jefford, Morgan Hingham YC 7748 57 Champ
420 Champ Trotman, Rose & Feeley, Aly Annisquam YC 8023 58 Champ
420 Champ Pandapas, Christopher & King, Andrew Pleon YC 6624 59 Champ
420 Champ Walsh, Jack & Morrissey, Nate Winchester Boat Club 7735 60 Champ
420 Champ Thomas, Nate & Fox, Sam Cohasset YC 1114 61 Champ
420 Champ Crocker, Edgar & O'Malley, Tara Manchester SA 6952 62 Champ
420 Champ Keyes, Nathaniel & Hill, Gemma Kollegewidgwok YC 6807 63 Champ
420 Champ Krieger, Helen & Fitzpatrick, John 'JACK' Cohasset YC 1113 64 Champ
420 Champ Hayunga, Gracyn & Sandell, Maia Cohasset YC 1112 65 Champ
420 Champ Dickey, Matthew/Allen, Jake Cohasset YC 7496 DNC Champ
420 Champ Twaalfhoven, Kristy Pleon YC 781 RET Champ
420 Champ Finn Doherty/Max Farber Cohasset YC 1111 DNC Champ
420 Champ Mattson, Henry & Krupka, Catherine Sandy Bay YC 6370 DNC Champ
Fleet - 420 Green    Start: 09:30:00   # of Racers: 46  
420 Green Wilkinson, Ben/Garberg, Lucy Eastern Point YC 8237 1 Green
420 Green Monnich, Luke/ Barrett, Sam Hingham YC 8245 2 Green
420 Green Montgomery, Sean & Rodriguez, Emily Cottage Park YC 3912 3 Green
420 Green Burtis, Theo & Gabbay, Jamie Annisquam YC 8025 4 Green
420 Green Lippmann/Kovalcik UNH MSST 1657 5 Green
420 Green Ting, Toby & Dunton, Oliver Sandy Bay YC 6365 6 Green
420 Green Burnett, Jenna & Rogers, Kate Hingham YC 7745 7 Green
420 Green Hesselman, Trent & Rogers, Tom Hingham YC 7744 8 Green
420 Green Quealy, Matthew/Knight, Carter Winchester Boat Club 7737 9 Green
420 Green Hoguet. Ashley/West, Jessica Pleon YC 18 10 Green
420 Green Jackson Tedeschi / Rosie Collins Hingham Maritime Center 6380 11 Green
420 Green Nelson, Haley & Tucker, Lindsay Hingham YC 7743 12 Green
420 Green Dubow, Jack/Smit, Charlotte Eastern Point YC 8236 13 Green
420 Green Anderson, Cate & Salisbury, Lillie Pleon YC 2141 14 Green
420 Green Mahadevan, Ashwin & Diehl, Erik Agamenticus YC 188 15 Green
420 Green Kennedy, Carolyn/Davis, Lane Pleon YC 902 16 Green
420 Green Bedetti, Mark Sandy Point SA 2514 17 Green
420 Green Gray, Chase & Workman, Ben Pleon YC 4142 18 Green
420 Green Farrell, Sebastian/Michael O'Brien Nahant Sailing Program 3354 19 Green
420 Green Berg/Pollock Pleon YC 6249 20 Green
420 Green Elmer, Grace & Sliney, Mabel Pleon YC 4566 21 Green
420 Green Peterson, Graham/OCearuil, Eamon Sandy Point SA 8289 22 Green
420 Green Thibodeau, Nicholas & Juros, Jake Pleon YC 5991 23 Green
Fleet - Laser Radial    # of Racers: 16  
Laser Radial Doyle, Frankie Pleon YC 198358 1 None
Laser Radial Holt, George Sail Maine 188869 2 None
Laser Radial Cheney, Morgan Pleon YC 189722 3 None
Laser Radial Kearney, Niall Eastern YC 189769 4 None
Laser Radial Heilshorn, Eric Sail Maine 182360 5 None
Laser Radial Heilshorn, Sandra Sail Maine 190433 6 None
Laser Radial Cheney, Mason Pleon YC 176139 7 None
Laser Radial Backman, Edward Pleon YC 208595 8 None
Laser Radial Brown, Aidan Sail Maine 12 9 None
Laser Radial Macdonald, Jacob UNH MSST 46 10 None
Laser Radial Durkin, Connor Mendums Seacoast Sailing 147323 11 None
Laser Radial Bodenski, Alec Sail Maine 73458 12 None
Laser Radial Coolidge, Alton Kollegewidgwok YC 183778 13 None
Laser Radial Scholes, William Agamenticus YC 97619 14 None
Laser Radial Legg, Bronwyn Pleon YC 4 15 None
Laser Radial Thors, Rex Kollegewidgwok YC 19 16 None
Laser Radial Bartos, Timothy UNH MSST 1 DNC None
Fleet - Opti Champ    Start: 09:30:00   # of Racers: 58  
Opti Champ LaCerda Jones, Juan Carlos Pleon YC 7466 1 Red
Opti Champ Bell, Porter Hingham YC 20949 2 Red
Opti Champ Reed, Sawyer Hingham YC 11098 3 Blue
Opti Champ Balunas, Dylan Pleon YC 22211 4 Blue
Opti Champ Bannasch, Owen Saugatuck YC 20572 5 Red
Opti Champ Dunn, Sam Hingham YC 18837 6 Red
Opti Champ McSweeney, Hailee Agamenticus YC 22243 7 Blue
Opti Champ Buckeridge, Trevor Hingham YC 19991 8 Blue
Opti Champ Yale, Sandy Portland YC 12545 9 Red
Opti Champ Engel, Andrew Hingham YC 20605 10 Red
Opti Champ Sichol, William Hingham YC 13919 11 Blue
Opti Champ Rooks, Sam Portland YC 11042 12 Red
Opti Champ McCaffrey, Sean Quannapowitt YC 19176 13 Blue
Opti Champ Dowd, Pearse Pleon YC 21833 14 Blue
Opti Champ Denker, William Hingham YC 19348 15 Blue
Opti Champ Sanborn, Gavin Portland YC 19148 16 Red
Opti Champ Beaulieu, Griffin Hingham YC 20048 17 Red
Opti Champ Seuss, Maximilian Corinthian YC 21308 18 White
Opti Champ Goedkoop, Eloise Pleon YC 12949 19 Blue
Opti Champ Fox, Wilson Hingham YC 17413 20 Blue
Opti Champ Wahlig, Patrick Portland YC 20853 21 Blue
Opti Champ Schuhwerk, Sam Hingham YC 16315 22 Blue
Opti Champ Adshead, Ethan Portland YC 18308 23 Red
Opti Champ Leavitt, James Portland YC 11533 24 Red
Opti Champ Begin, Ryan Pleon YC 9045 25 Blue
Opti Champ Dean-Muncie, Elsa Portland YC 20948 26 Red
Opti Champ Cunniff, Michael Pleon YC 22241 27 Red
Opti Champ Lane, Molly Pleon YC 14000 28 Blue
Opti Champ Dunn, Abby Hingham YC 20343 29 Blue
Opti Champ Monnich, Meredith Hingham YC 19473 30 Blue
Opti Champ Westhoven, Max Pleon YC 14234 31 Blue
Opti Champ O'Rourke, John Agamenticus YC 21804 32 Red
Opti Champ Bookman, Ryan Pleon YC 12969 33 Blue
Opti Champ Wilkinson, Charlie Eastern Point YC 20638 34 Blue
Opti Champ Elmer, Luke Pleon YC 15288 35 Blue
Opti Champ Maynard, Samantha Agamenticus YC 22058 36 Red
Opti Champ Bookman, Toby Pleon YC 11577 37 White
Opti Champ LaCerda Jones, Alexandra Pleon YC 19875 38 Blue
Opti Champ McSweeney, Summer Agamenticus YC 22476 39 Blue
Opti Champ Raber, Aurora Portland YC 16903 40 Blue
Opti Champ Hudson, Gavin Pleon YC 18701 41 Blue
Opti Champ Hartshorn, Lachlan Corinthian YC 21170 42 Blue
Opti Champ van Bever, Owen Kollegewidgwok YC 4614 43 Red
Opti Champ Kaeyer, Lane Pleon YC 12 44 Blue
Opti Champ Ordentlich, Alex Eastern Point YC 20769 45 Red
Opti Champ May, Calvin Agamenticus YC 28551 46 Red
Opti Champ Ehrhardt, Travis Pleon YC 3891 47 Blue
Opti Champ Newton, Charles Agamenticus YC 14967 48 Blue
Opti Champ Gear, William Agamenticus YC 20551 49 Blue
Opti Champ Ianchulev, Sophia Pleon YC 16544 50 Blue
Opti Champ Pearlson, Jack Ipswich Bay YC 7432 51 Blue
Opti Champ O'Rourke, Josie Agamenticus YC 22468 52 Blue
Opti Champ Gary, Amanda Pleon YC 22466 53 Red
Opti Champ Betz, John Ipswich Bay JS 113 54 Blue
Opti Champ Wilkinson, Wyatt Sandy Bay YC 13589 55 White
Opti Champ Cotter, Alexander Ipswich Bay JS 114 56 Blue
Opti Champ Robison, Sam Pleon YC 13321 57 Blue
Opti Champ Cooper, Owen Manchester SA 21625 58 Blue
Opti Champ Maier, Charlie Manchester SA 13129 DNC Red
Fleet - Opti Green Even    Start: 09:30:00   Course Desc: T course   # of Racers: 18  
Opti Green Even Fenollosa, Henry Annisquam YC 18010 1 Even
Opti Green Even Weissenburger, Jack Pleon YC 19774 2 Even
Opti Green Even Taylor , Rory Hingham YC 1990 3 Even
Opti Green Even Porter, Sam Manchester SA 8 4 Even
Opti Green Even Dressel, Max Pleon YC 18640 5 Even
Opti Green Even Van Otterloo, Eric Eastern YC 19876 6 Even
Opti Green Even Harvey, Camden Pleon YC 10 7 Even
Opti Green Even Goedkoop, William Pleon YC 13296 8 Even
Opti Green Even Gary, Spencer Corinthian YC 20624 9 Even
Opti Green Even Svencer, Thomas Corinthian YC 13232 10 Even
Opti Green Even Lorenz , Aiven Sandy Bay YC 4 11 Even
Opti Green Even Hersey, Alex Pleon YC 20 12 Even
Opti Green Even Skaane, Sander Eastern YC 13568 13 Even
Opti Green Even Morgan, Jack Eastern YC 16758 14 Even
Opti Green Even Ianchulev, Alexander Pleon YC 10290 15 Even
Opti Green Even May, Beatrice Agamenticus YC 15862 16 Even
Opti Green Even Murray, DB Eastern YC 10012 17 Even
Opti Green Even Weise, Nicholas Eastern YC 13606 18 Even
Opti Green Even Connolly, Clive Corinthian YC 15866 DNC Even
Fleet - Opti Green Odd    Start: 09:30:00   Course Desc: T course   # of Racers: 18  
Opti Green Odd Lardner, Oliver Kollegewidgwok YC 80085 1 Green
Opti Green Odd Rogers, Libby Hingham YC 19777 2 Green
Opti Green Odd Binder, Theodora Hingham YC 17791 3 Green
Opti Green Odd Monnich, Charlotte Hingham YC 17299 4 Green
Opti Green Odd Hayes, Will Nahant Sailing Program 87 5 Green
Opti Green Odd Eager, Aidan Pleon YC 6917 6 Green
Opti Green Odd Cashel, Billy Pleon YC 20167 7 Green
Opti Green Odd DeCamp, Casey Nahant Sailing Program 223 8 Green
Opti Green Odd Woods, Aidan Sandy Bay YC 5 9 Green
Opti Green Odd Laffy, Jack Manchester SA 159 10 Green
Opti Green Odd O'Hara, Finn Manchester SA 21603 11 Green
Opti Green Odd Guy, Jack Pleon YC 4465 12 Green
Opti Green Odd Thornton, Alexa Pleon YC 18613 13 Green
Opti Green Odd Clasby, Matthew Pleon YC 7913 14 Green
Opti Green Odd Angersbach, Ethan Nahant Sailing Program 124021 15 Green
Opti Green Odd Bender, John Pleon YC 11045 16 Green
Opti Green Odd Begin, Owen Pleon YC 4927 17 Green
Opti Green Odd Murphy, Reagan Nahant Sailing Program 215 18 Green
FleetNameClubSail No.PlaceDivisionNotes
Fleet - Laser Radial    # of Racers: 16  
Laser Radial Heilshorn, Eric Sail Maine 182360 1 None
Laser Radial Doyle, Frankie Pleon YC 198358 2 None
Laser Radial Holt, George Sail Maine 188869 3 None
Laser Radial Kearney, Niall Eastern YC 189769 4 None
Laser Radial Heilshorn, Sandra Sail Maine 190433 5 None
Laser Radial Cheney, Morgan Pleon YC 189722 6 None
Laser Radial Macdonald, Jacob UNH MSST 46 7 None
Laser Radial Backman, Edward Pleon YC 208595 8 None
Laser Radial Cheney, Mason Pleon YC 176139 9 None
Laser Radial Brown, Aidan Sail Maine 12 10 None
Laser Radial Bodenski, Alec Sail Maine 73458 11 None
Laser Radial Coolidge, Alton Kollegewidgwok YC 183778 12 None
Laser Radial Durkin, Connor Mendums Seacoast Sailing 147323 13 None
Laser Radial Scholes, William Agamenticus YC 97619 14 None
Laser Radial Thors, Rex Kollegewidgwok YC 19 15 None
Laser Radial Legg, Bronwyn Pleon YC 4 16 None
Laser Radial Bartos, Timothy UNH MSST 1 DNC None
Fleet - Opti Champ    Start: 09:30:00   # of Racers: 58  
Opti Champ LaCerda Jones, Juan Carlos Pleon YC 7466 1 Red
Opti Champ Dowd, Pearse Pleon YC 21833 2 Blue
Opti Champ Reed, Sawyer Hingham YC 11098 3 Blue
Opti Champ Balunas, Dylan Pleon YC 22211 4 Blue
Opti Champ Rooks, Sam Portland YC 11042 5 Red
Opti Champ Bell, Porter Hingham YC 20949 6 Red
Opti Champ Dunn, Abby Hingham YC 20343 7 Blue
Opti Champ McSweeney, Hailee Agamenticus YC 22243 8 Blue
Opti Champ Wilkinson, Charlie Eastern Point YC 20638 9 Blue
Opti Champ Beaulieu, Griffin Hingham YC 20048 10 Red
Opti Champ Cunniff, Michael Pleon YC 22241 11 Red
Opti Champ Leavitt, James Portland YC 11533 12 Red
Opti Champ Yale, Sandy Portland YC 12545 13 Red
Opti Champ Bannasch, Owen Saugatuck YC 20572 14 Red
Opti Champ McCaffrey, Sean Quannapowitt YC 19176 15 Blue
Opti Champ Sichol, William Hingham YC 13919 16 Blue
Opti Champ Dunn, Sam Hingham YC 18837 17 Red
Opti Champ Denker, William Hingham YC 19348 18 Blue
Opti Champ Goedkoop, Eloise Pleon YC 12949 19 Blue
Opti Champ Schuhwerk, Sam Hingham YC 16315 20 Blue
Opti Champ Seuss, Maximilian Corinthian YC 21308 21 White
Opti Champ Sanborn, Gavin Portland YC 19148 22 Red
Opti Champ Wahlig, Patrick Portland YC 20853 23 Blue
Opti Champ Ordentlich, Alex Eastern Point YC 20769 24 Red
Opti Champ O'Rourke, John Agamenticus YC 21804 25 Red
Opti Champ Cooper, Owen Manchester SA 21625 26 Blue
Opti Champ Dean-Muncie, Elsa Portland YC 20948 27 Red
Opti Champ Monnich, Meredith Hingham YC 19473 28 Blue
Opti Champ Adshead, Ethan Portland YC 18308 29 Red
Opti Champ Begin, Ryan Pleon YC 9045 30 Blue
Opti Champ Lane, Molly Pleon YC 14000 31 Blue
Opti Champ May, Calvin Agamenticus YC 28551 32 Red
Opti Champ Gear, William Agamenticus YC 20551 33 Blue
Opti Champ Raber, Aurora Portland YC 16903 34 Blue
Opti Champ Hudson, Gavin Pleon YC 18701 35 Blue
Opti Champ Buckeridge, Trevor Hingham YC 19991 36 Blue
Opti Champ Cotter, Alexander Ipswich Bay JS 114 37 Blue
Opti Champ van Bever, Owen Kollegewidgwok YC 4614 38 Red
Opti Champ Westhoven, Max Pleon YC 14234 39 Blue
Opti Champ Maynard, Samantha Agamenticus YC 22058 40 Red
Opti Champ LaCerda Jones, Alexandra Pleon YC 19875 41 Blue
Opti Champ Bookman, Ryan Pleon YC 12969 42 Blue
Opti Champ Engel, Andrew Hingham YC 20605 43 Red
Opti Champ Kaeyer, Lane Pleon YC 12 44 Blue
Opti Champ Bookman, Toby Pleon YC 11577 45 White
Opti Champ Wilkinson, Wyatt Sandy Bay YC 13589 46 White
Opti Champ McSweeney, Summer Agamenticus YC 22476 47 Blue
Opti Champ Newton, Charles Agamenticus YC 14967 48 Blue
Opti Champ Fox, Wilson Hingham YC 17413 49 Blue
Opti Champ Elmer, Luke Pleon YC 15288 50 Blue
Opti Champ Pearlson, Jack Ipswich Bay YC 7432 51 Blue
Opti Champ Gary, Amanda Pleon YC 22466 52 Red
Opti Champ O'Rourke, Josie Agamenticus YC 22468 53 Blue
Opti Champ Ianchulev, Sophia Pleon YC 16544 54 Blue
Opti Champ Ehrhardt, Travis Pleon YC 3891 55 Blue
Opti Champ Hartshorn, Lachlan Corinthian YC 21170 56 Blue
Opti Champ Betz, John Ipswich Bay JS 113 DNF Blue
Opti Champ Robison, Sam Pleon YC 13321 DNF Blue
Opti Champ Maier, Charlie Manchester SA 13129 DNC Red
Fleet - Opti Green Even    Start: 09:30:00   Course Desc: T course   # of Racers: 18  
Opti Green Even Van Otterloo, Eric Eastern YC 19876 1 Even
Opti Green Even Dressel, Max Pleon YC 18640 2 Even
Opti Green Even Ianchulev, Alexander Pleon YC 10290 3 Even
Opti Green Even Goedkoop, William Pleon YC 13296 4 Even
Opti Green Even Weissenburger, Jack Pleon YC 19774 5 Even
Opti Green Even Hersey, Alex Pleon YC 20 6 Even
Opti Green Even Taylor , Rory Hingham YC 1990 7 Even
Opti Green Even Svencer, Thomas Corinthian YC 13232 8 Even
Opti Green Even Lorenz , Aiven Sandy Bay YC 4 9 Even
Opti Green Even Gary, Spencer Corinthian YC 20624 10 Even
Opti Green Even Morgan, Jack Eastern YC 16758 11 Even
Opti Green Even Harvey, Camden Pleon YC 10 12 Even
Opti Green Even Skaane, Sander Eastern YC 13568 13 Even
Opti Green Even Porter, Sam Manchester SA 8 14 Even
Opti Green Even Weise, Nicholas Eastern YC 13606 15 Even
Opti Green Even May, Beatrice Agamenticus YC 15862 16 Even
Opti Green Even Murray, DB Eastern YC 10012 17 Even
Opti Green Even Fenollosa, Henry Annisquam YC 18010 18 Even
Opti Green Even Connolly, Clive Corinthian YC 15866 DNC Even
Fleet - Opti Green Odd    Start: 09:30:00   Course Desc: T course   # of Racers: 18  
Opti Green Odd O'Hara, Finn Manchester SA 21603 1 Green
Opti Green Odd Hayes, Will Nahant Sailing Program 87 2 Green
Opti Green Odd Lardner, Oliver Kollegewidgwok YC 80085 3 Green
Opti Green Odd Guy, Jack Pleon YC 4465 4 Green
Opti Green Odd Cashel, Billy Pleon YC 20167 5 Green
Opti Green Odd Eager, Aidan Pleon YC 6917 6 Green
Opti Green Odd Rogers, Libby Hingham YC 19777 7 Green
Opti Green Odd Monnich, Charlotte Hingham YC 17299 8 Green
Opti Green Odd Angersbach, Ethan Nahant Sailing Program 124021 9 Green
Opti Green Odd Woods, Aidan Sandy Bay YC 5 10 Green
Opti Green Odd Laffy, Jack Manchester SA 159 11 Green
Opti Green Odd Binder, Theodora Hingham YC 17791 12 Green
Opti Green Odd DeCamp, Casey Nahant Sailing Program 223 13 Green
Opti Green Odd Murphy, Reagan Nahant Sailing Program 215 14 Green
Opti Green Odd Thornton, Alexa Pleon YC 18613 15 Green
Opti Green Odd Clasby, Matthew Pleon YC 7913 16 Green
Opti Green Odd Bender, John Pleon YC 11045 17 Green
Opti Green Odd Begin, Owen Pleon YC 4927 18 Green
Fleet - 420 Champ    Start: 09:30:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - 420 Green    Start: 09:30:00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameClubSail No.PlaceDivisionNotes
Fleet - Opti Champ    Start: 09:30:00   # of Racers: 58  
Opti Champ Wilkinson, Wyatt Sandy Bay YC 13589 1 White
Opti Champ LaCerda Jones, Juan Carlos Pleon YC 7466 2 Red
Opti Champ McCaffrey, Sean Quannapowitt YC 19176 3 Blue
Opti Champ Dowd, Pearse Pleon YC 21833 4 Blue
Opti Champ Gear, William Agamenticus YC 20551 5 Blue
Opti Champ Rooks, Sam Portland YC 11042 6 Red
Opti Champ McSweeney, Hailee Agamenticus YC 22243 7 Blue
Opti Champ Leavitt, James Portland YC 11533 8 Red
Opti Champ Bannasch, Owen Saugatuck YC 20572 9 Red
Opti Champ Balunas, Dylan Pleon YC 22211 10 Blue
Opti Champ Yale, Sandy Portland YC 12545 11 Red
Opti Champ Maynard, Samantha Agamenticus YC 22058 12 Red
Opti Champ Reed, Sawyer Hingham YC 11098 13 Blue
Opti Champ Schuhwerk, Sam Hingham YC 16315 14 Blue
Opti Champ Cunniff, Michael Pleon YC 22241 15 Red
Opti Champ Sanborn, Gavin Portland YC 19148 16 Red
Opti Champ Wilkinson, Charlie Eastern Point YC 20638 17 Blue
Opti Champ Dunn, Abby Hingham YC 20343 18 Blue
Opti Champ Dean-Muncie, Elsa Portland YC 20948 19 Red
Opti Champ May, Calvin Agamenticus YC 28551 20 Red
Opti Champ Westhoven, Max Pleon YC 14234 21 Blue
Opti Champ Bell, Porter Hingham YC 20949 22 Red
Opti Champ O'Rourke, John Agamenticus YC 21804 23 Red
Opti Champ Adshead, Ethan Portland YC 18308 24 Red
Opti Champ Fox, Wilson Hingham YC 17413 25 Blue
Opti Champ Beaulieu, Griffin Hingham YC 20048 26 Red
Opti Champ Ordentlich, Alex Eastern Point YC 20769 27 Red
Opti Champ Lane, Molly Pleon YC 14000 28 Blue
Opti Champ Seuss, Maximilian Corinthian YC 21308 29 White
Opti Champ Buckeridge, Trevor Hingham YC 19991 30 Blue
Opti Champ Cotter, Alexander Ipswich Bay JS 114 31 Blue
Opti Champ van Bever, Owen Kollegewidgwok YC 4614 32 Red
Opti Champ Sichol, William Hingham YC 13919 33 Blue
Opti Champ Gary, Amanda Pleon YC 22466 34 Red
Opti Champ Hudson, Gavin Pleon YC 18701 35 Blue
Opti Champ Begin, Ryan Pleon YC 9045 36 Blue
Opti Champ Dunn, Sam Hingham YC 18837 37 Red
Opti Champ Bookman, Ryan Pleon YC 12969 38 Blue
Opti Champ Denker, William Hingham YC 19348 39 Blue
Opti Champ Cooper, Owen Manchester SA 21625 40 Blue
Opti Champ Wahlig, Patrick Portland YC 20853 41 Blue
Opti Champ Raber, Aurora Portland YC 16903 42 Blue
Opti Champ Newton, Charles Agamenticus YC 14967 43 Blue
Opti Champ LaCerda Jones, Alexandra Pleon YC 19875 44 Blue
Opti Champ Goedkoop, Eloise Pleon YC 12949 45 Blue
Opti Champ Bookman, Toby Pleon YC 11577 46 White
Opti Champ Engel, Andrew Hingham YC 20605 47 Red
Opti Champ Pearlson, Jack Ipswich Bay YC 7432 48 Blue
Opti Champ Monnich, Meredith Hingham YC 19473 49 Blue
Opti Champ Kaeyer, Lane Pleon YC 12 50 Blue
Opti Champ Elmer, Luke Pleon YC 15288 51 Blue
Opti Champ McSweeney, Summer Agamenticus YC 22476 52 Blue
Opti Champ Ianchulev, Sophia Pleon YC 16544 53 Blue
Opti Champ Ehrhardt, Travis Pleon YC 3891 54 Blue
Opti Champ Betz, John Ipswich Bay JS 113 DNF Blue
Opti Champ Hartshorn, Lachlan Corinthian YC 21170 DNF Blue
Opti Champ Robison, Sam Pleon YC 13321 DNF Blue
Opti Champ O'Rourke, Josie Agamenticus YC 22468 DNF Blue
Opti Champ Maier, Charlie Manchester SA 13129 DNC Red
Fleet - Opti Green Even    Start: 09:30:00   Course Desc: T course   # of Racers: 18  
Opti Green Even Weissenburger, Jack Pleon YC 19774 1 Even
Opti Green Even May, Beatrice Agamenticus YC 15862 2 Even
Opti Green Even Lorenz , Aiven Sandy Bay YC 4 3 Even
Opti Green Even Svencer, Thomas Corinthian YC 13232 4 Even
Opti Green Even Skaane, Sander Eastern YC 13568 5 Even
Opti Green Even Taylor , Rory Hingham YC 1990 6 Even
Opti Green Even Harvey, Camden Pleon YC 10 7 Even
Opti Green Even Ianchulev, Alexander Pleon YC 10290 8 Even
Opti Green Even Van Otterloo, Eric Eastern YC 19876 9 Even
Opti Green Even Porter, Sam Manchester SA 8 10 Even
Opti Green Even Weise, Nicholas Eastern YC 13606 11 Even
Opti Green Even Murray, DB Eastern YC 10012 12 Even
Opti Green Even Fenollosa, Henry Annisquam YC 18010 13 Even
Opti Green Even Morgan, Jack Eastern YC 16758 14 Even
Opti Green Even Goedkoop, William Pleon YC 13296 15 Even
Opti Green Even Hersey, Alex Pleon YC 20 16 Even
Opti Green Even Gary, Spencer Corinthian YC 20624 17 Even
Opti Green Even Dressel, Max Pleon YC 18640 18 Even
Opti Green Even Connolly, Clive Corinthian YC 15866 DNC Even
Fleet - Opti Green Odd    Start: 09:30:00   Course Desc: T course   # of Racers: 18  
Opti Green Odd Rogers, Libby Hingham YC 19777 1 Green
Opti Green Odd O'Hara, Finn Manchester SA 21603 2 Green
Opti Green Odd Lardner, Oliver Kollegewidgwok YC 80085 3 Green
Opti Green Odd Hayes, Will Nahant Sailing Program 87 4 Green
Opti Green Odd Eager, Aidan Pleon YC 6917 5 Green
Opti Green Odd Binder, Theodora Hingham YC 17791 6 Green
Opti Green Odd Clasby, Matthew Pleon YC 7913 7 Green
Opti Green Odd Woods, Aidan Sandy Bay YC 5 8 Green
Opti Green Odd Cashel, Billy Pleon YC 20167 9 Green
Opti Green Odd Guy, Jack Pleon YC 4465 10 Green
Opti Green Odd Thornton, Alexa Pleon YC 18613 11 Green
Opti Green Odd Angersbach, Ethan Nahant Sailing Program 124021 12 Green
Opti Green Odd Monnich, Charlotte Hingham YC 17299 13 Green
Opti Green Odd Laffy, Jack Manchester SA 159 14 Green
Opti Green Odd DeCamp, Casey Nahant Sailing Program 223 15 Green
Opti Green Odd Murphy, Reagan Nahant Sailing Program 215 16 Green
Opti Green Odd Begin, Owen Pleon YC 4927 17 Green
Opti Green Odd Bender, John Pleon YC 11045 18 Green
Fleet - 420 Champ    Start: 09:30:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - 420 Green    Start: 09:30:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Laser Radial    # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameClubSail No.PlaceDivisionNotes
Fleet - Opti Champ    Start: 09:30:00   # of Racers: 58  
Opti Champ Dowd, Pearse Pleon YC 21833 1 Blue
Opti Champ LaCerda Jones, Juan Carlos Pleon YC 7466 2 Red
Opti Champ Balunas, Dylan Pleon YC 22211 3 Blue
Opti Champ Bannasch, Owen Saugatuck YC 20572 4 Red
Opti Champ McCaffrey, Sean Quannapowitt YC 19176 5 Blue
Opti Champ McSweeney, Hailee Agamenticus YC 22243 6 Blue
Opti Champ Leavitt, James Portland YC 11533 7 Red
Opti Champ Reed, Sawyer Hingham YC 11098 8 Blue
Opti Champ Buckeridge, Trevor Hingham YC 19991 9 Blue
Opti Champ Yale, Sandy Portland YC 12545 10 Red
Opti Champ Schuhwerk, Sam Hingham YC 16315 11 Blue
Opti Champ Rooks, Sam Portland YC 11042 12 Red
Opti Champ Bell, Porter Hingham YC 20949 13 Red
Opti Champ Westhoven, Max Pleon YC 14234 14 Blue
Opti Champ Sichol, William Hingham YC 13919 15 Blue
Opti Champ Cunniff, Michael Pleon YC 22241 16 Red
Opti Champ Goedkoop, Eloise Pleon YC 12949 17 Blue
Opti Champ Begin, Ryan Pleon YC 9045 18 Blue
Opti Champ Beaulieu, Griffin Hingham YC 20048 19 Red
Opti Champ Cooper, Owen Manchester SA 21625 20 Blue
Opti Champ Denker, William Hingham YC 19348 21 Blue
Opti Champ McSweeney, Summer Agamenticus YC 22476 22 Blue
Opti Champ Ordentlich, Alex Eastern Point YC 20769 23 Red
Opti Champ LaCerda Jones, Alexandra Pleon YC 19875 24 Blue
Opti Champ Hudson, Gavin Pleon YC 18701 25 Blue
Opti Champ Adshead, Ethan Portland YC 18308 26 Red
Opti Champ Fox, Wilson Hingham YC 17413 27 Blue
Opti Champ Bookman, Toby Pleon YC 11577 28 White
Opti Champ Sanborn, Gavin Portland YC 19148 29 Red
Opti Champ Dunn, Sam Hingham YC 18837 30 Red
Opti Champ Dean-Muncie, Elsa Portland YC 20948 31 Red
Opti Champ Seuss, Maximilian Corinthian YC 21308 32 White
Opti Champ van Bever, Owen Kollegewidgwok YC 4614 33 Red
Opti Champ Dunn, Abby Hingham YC 20343 34 Blue
Opti Champ Wahlig, Patrick Portland YC 20853 35 Blue
Opti Champ Monnich, Meredith Hingham YC 19473 36 Blue
Opti Champ Lane, Molly Pleon YC 14000 37 Blue
Opti Champ Gary, Amanda Pleon YC 22466 38 Red
Opti Champ Wilkinson, Wyatt Sandy Bay YC 13589 39 White
Opti Champ Wilkinson, Charlie Eastern Point YC 20638 40 Blue
Opti Champ Bookman, Ryan Pleon YC 12969 41 Blue
Opti Champ Gear, William Agamenticus YC 20551 42 Blue
Opti Champ Engel, Andrew Hingham YC 20605 43 Red
Opti Champ Elmer, Luke Pleon YC 15288 44 Blue
Opti Champ O'Rourke, John Agamenticus YC 21804 45 Red
Opti Champ Kaeyer, Lane Pleon YC 12 46 Blue
Opti Champ Cotter, Alexander Ipswich Bay JS 114 47 Blue
Opti Champ May, Calvin Agamenticus YC 28551 48 Red
Opti Champ Maynard, Samantha Agamenticus YC 22058 49 Red
Opti Champ Raber, Aurora Portland YC 16903 50 Blue
Opti Champ Pearlson, Jack Ipswich Bay YC 7432 51 Blue
Opti Champ Newton, Charles Agamenticus YC 14967 52 Blue
Opti Champ Betz, John Ipswich Bay JS 113 53 Blue
Opti Champ Ianchulev, Sophia Pleon YC 16544 54 Blue
Opti Champ Ehrhardt, Travis Pleon YC 3891 55 Blue
Opti Champ Hartshorn, Lachlan Corinthian YC 21170 56 Blue
Opti Champ O'Rourke, Josie Agamenticus YC 22468 57 Blue
Opti Champ Robison, Sam Pleon YC 13321 RET Blue
Opti Champ Maier, Charlie Manchester SA 13129 DNC Red
Fleet - Opti Green Even    Start: 09:30:00   Course Desc: T course   # of Racers: 18  
Opti Green Even Weissenburger, Jack Pleon YC 19774 1 Even
Opti Green Even Fenollosa, Henry Annisquam YC 18010 2 Even
Opti Green Even Lorenz , Aiven Sandy Bay YC 4 3 Even
Opti Green Even Porter, Sam Manchester SA 8 4 Even
Opti Green Even Svencer, Thomas Corinthian YC 13232 5 Even
Opti Green Even Ianchulev, Alexander Pleon YC 10290 6 Even
Opti Green Even Hersey, Alex Pleon YC 20 7 Even
Opti Green Even Gary, Spencer Corinthian YC 20624 8 Even
Opti Green Even Harvey, Camden Pleon YC 10 9 Even
Opti Green Even Dressel, Max Pleon YC 18640 10 Even
Opti Green Even Goedkoop, William Pleon YC 13296 11 Even
Opti Green Even Weise, Nicholas Eastern YC 13606 12 Even
Opti Green Even May, Beatrice Agamenticus YC 15862 13 Even
Opti Green Even Taylor , Rory Hingham YC 1990 14 Even
Opti Green Even Skaane, Sander Eastern YC 13568 15 Even
Opti Green Even Van Otterloo, Eric Eastern YC 19876 16 Even
Opti Green Even Morgan, Jack Eastern YC 16758 17 Even
Opti Green Even Murray, DB Eastern YC 10012 18 Even
Opti Green Even Connolly, Clive Corinthian YC 15866 DNC Even
Fleet - Opti Green Odd    Start: 09:30:00   Course Desc: T course   # of Racers: 18  
Opti Green Odd Rogers, Libby Hingham YC 19777 1 Green
Opti Green Odd Lardner, Oliver Kollegewidgwok YC 80085 2 Green
Opti Green Odd Cashel, Billy Pleon YC 20167 3 Green
Opti Green Odd Eager, Aidan Pleon YC 6917 4 Green
Opti Green Odd Woods, Aidan Sandy Bay YC 5 5 Green
Opti Green Odd Angersbach, Ethan Nahant Sailing Program 124021 6 Green
Opti Green Odd Monnich, Charlotte Hingham YC 17299 7 Green
Opti Green Odd Hayes, Will Nahant Sailing Program 87 8 Green
Opti Green Odd DeCamp, Casey Nahant Sailing Program 223 9 Green
Opti Green Odd Laffy, Jack Manchester SA 159 10 Green
Opti Green Odd O'Hara, Finn Manchester SA 21603 11 Green
Opti Green Odd Binder, Theodora Hingham YC 17791 12 Green
Opti Green Odd Guy, Jack Pleon YC 4465 13 Green
Opti Green Odd Clasby, Matthew Pleon YC 7913 14 Green
Opti Green Odd Murphy, Reagan Nahant Sailing Program 215 15 Green
Opti Green Odd Thornton, Alexa Pleon YC 18613 16 Green
Opti Green Odd Begin, Owen Pleon YC 4927 17 Green
Opti Green Odd Bender, John Pleon YC 11045 DNS Green
Fleet - 420 Champ    Start: 09:30:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - 420 Green    Start: 09:30:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Laser Radial    # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameClubSail No.PlaceDivisionNotes
Fleet - Opti Green Even    Start: 09:30:00   Course Desc: T course   # of Racers: 18  
Opti Green Even Ianchulev, Alexander Pleon YC 10290 1 Even
Opti Green Even Dressel, Max Pleon YC 18640 2 Even
Opti Green Even Porter, Sam Manchester SA 8 3 Even
Opti Green Even Weissenburger, Jack Pleon YC 19774 4 Even
Opti Green Even Hersey, Alex Pleon YC 20 5 Even
Opti Green Even Lorenz , Aiven Sandy Bay YC 4 6 Even
Opti Green Even Van Otterloo, Eric Eastern YC 19876 7 Even
Opti Green Even Svencer, Thomas Corinthian YC 13232 8 Even
Opti Green Even Skaane, Sander Eastern YC 13568 9 Even
Opti Green Even Gary, Spencer Corinthian YC 20624 10 Even
Opti Green Even Harvey, Camden Pleon YC 10 11 Even
Opti Green Even Fenollosa, Henry Annisquam YC 18010 12 Even
Opti Green Even Goedkoop, William Pleon YC 13296 13 Even
Opti Green Even Morgan, Jack Eastern YC 16758 14 Even
Opti Green Even Murray, DB Eastern YC 10012 15 Even
Opti Green Even Taylor , Rory Hingham YC 1990 16 Even
Opti Green Even May, Beatrice Agamenticus YC 15862 17 Even
Opti Green Even Weise, Nicholas Eastern YC 13606 18 Even
Opti Green Even Connolly, Clive Corinthian YC 15866 DNC Even
Fleet - Opti Green Odd    Start: 09:30:00   Course Desc: T course   # of Racers: 18  
Opti Green Odd Rogers, Libby Hingham YC 19777 1 Green
Opti Green Odd Monnich, Charlotte Hingham YC 17299 2 Green
Opti Green Odd Cashel, Billy Pleon YC 20167 3 Green
Opti Green Odd Binder, Theodora Hingham YC 17791 4 Green
Opti Green Odd Lardner, Oliver Kollegewidgwok YC 80085 5 Green
Opti Green Odd Guy, Jack Pleon YC 4465 6 Green
Opti Green Odd O'Hara, Finn Manchester SA 21603 7 Green
Opti Green Odd Eager, Aidan Pleon YC 6917 8 Green
Opti Green Odd Clasby, Matthew Pleon YC 7913 9 Green
Opti Green Odd Hayes, Will Nahant Sailing Program 87 10 Green
Opti Green Odd Thornton, Alexa Pleon YC 18613 11 Green
Opti Green Odd Woods, Aidan Sandy Bay YC 5 12 Green
Opti Green Odd DeCamp, Casey Nahant Sailing Program 223 13 Green
Opti Green Odd Begin, Owen Pleon YC 4927 14 Green
Opti Green Odd Angersbach, Ethan Nahant Sailing Program 124021 15 Green
Opti Green Odd Laffy, Jack Manchester SA 159 16 Green
Opti Green Odd Murphy, Reagan Nahant Sailing Program 215 17 Green
Opti Green Odd Bender, John Pleon YC 11045 18 Green
Fleet - 420 Champ    Start: 09:30:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - 420 Green    Start: 09:30:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Laser Radial    # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Opti Champ    Start: 09:30:00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameClubSail No.PlaceDivisionNotes
Fleet - 420 Champ    # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - 420 Green    # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Laser Radial    # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Opti Champ    # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Opti Green Even    # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Opti Green Odd    # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameClubSail No.PlaceDivisionNotes
Fleet - 420 Champ    # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - 420 Green    # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Laser Radial    # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Opti Champ    # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Opti Green Even    # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Opti Green Odd    # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameClubSail No.PlaceDivisionNotes
Fleet - 420 Champ    # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - 420 Green    # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Laser Radial    # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Opti Champ    # of Racers: 58  
Fleet - Opti Green Even    # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Opti Green Odd    # of Racers: 0  
FleetDivisionNameClubSail No.PlacePointsRace - PointsNotes
123456789101112----------
Fleet - 420 Champ    # of Races: 6     # of Entries: 69     # of Starters: 138  
420 Champ Champ Healy, Kristen & Gleason, Eli Niantic Bay YC 7685 1 21 13106212----------------
420 Champ Champ Jeffries, Philip/Yorsz, Megan Pleon YC 9006 2 27 7099621----------------
420 Champ Champ Monell, Austin/ Triplett, Emmi Sandy Bay YC 6371 3 33 11270623----------------
420 Champ Champ Naughton, Aidan / Kincaid, Elsa - 3794 4 33 65412017----------------
420 Champ Champ Meyer, Ollie & Ting, Zoe Sandy Bay YC 6118 5 33 32397016----------------
420 Champ Champ Dalton, Jack & Putnam, Magdelaina Pleon YC 6614 6 35 93118704----------------
420 Champ Champ Nelson, Cameron & Bell, Jed Hingham YC 7746 7 37 441225116----------------
420 Champ Champ Gear, Grace/Scholes, Ava Agamenticus YC 7275 8 38 56157075----------------
420 Champ Champ Rayden, Jack & Knowlton, James Bucks Harbor YC 1905 9 45 151712239----------------
420 Champ Champ Andreasen, Haley & Dowley, Gavin Eastern YC 7086 10 46 168194108----------------
420 Champ Champ Slayton, Hattie & Forrest, Katie Kollegewidgwok YC 6805 11 49 214526424----------------
420 Champ Champ Monnich, Ben & Dunn, Eliza Hingham YC 8244 12 51 142185253----------------
420 Champ Champ Lubeck, Tyler & Bradley, Sam Pleon YC 7005 13 58 12201011535----------------
420 Champ Champ Denker, Jack/Hill, Michael Hingham YC 8238 14 60 1016770918----------------
420 Champ Champ DeLong, William & O\'Connell, Emma Bristol YC RI 2493 15 65 111814151510----------------
420 Champ Champ Eysenbach,James/Phillips, Jaden Bucks Harbor YC 1906 16 68 25152110814----------------
420 Champ Champ McCaffrey, Ian & Benagh, Katy Quannapowitt YC 1468 17 84 7473272315----------------
420 Champ Champ Kaznoski, Wilson & Adam, Nolan Pleon YC 7126 18 87 411913171820----------------
420 Champ Champ Levitt, Hugh & Berry, Carly Camden YC 8003 19 95 702618142413----------------
420 Champ Champ Donovan, Trevor & Galvin, Noah Pleon YC 702 20 97 30716182828----------------
420 Champ Champ Morin, Simon / Andrus, Cedar Camden YC 7117 21 99 21332916267----------------
420 Champ Champ Gilman,Kate/ Pinciaro, Lilly Pleon YC 3331 22 107 223646211612----------------
420 Champ Champ Tedford, Lucy & Burton, Bryn Pleon YC 6902 23 109 391135122130----------------
420 Champ Champ Davis, William & Byrne, Hayden Manchester SA 6260 24 113 261328204526----------------
420 Champ Champ Tedeschi, Cameron & Rizzo, Patrick Hingham Maritime Center 888 25 121 173030133139----------------
420 Champ Champ Clews, Hal & Murnik, Silas Kollegewidgwok YC 6809 26 130 82722245849----------------
420 Champ Champ Belsher, Peyton & Langenhagen, Sydney Hingham YC 8243 27 131 232933271952----------------
420 Champ Champ Flack, Lily & motherway, sydney Mudratz Sailing Team 8142 28 139 273442701422----------------
420 Champ Champ Desmond, Caelan/Hutchins, Margot Wadawanuck YC 7525 29 145 28384033644----------------
420 Champ Champ Twaalfhoven, Kristy Pleon YC 781 30 148 191220702770----------------
420 Champ Champ Sheehan, Maggie & Cafferky, Lucas Medford Boat Club 1142 31 155 323224704225----------------
420 Champ Champ Jamie Fox / Isabelle Alex Cohasset YC 7490 32 161 312470701719----------------
420 Champ Champ Quine, Luke & Feeley, Ryan Annisquam YC 8020 33 161 296034194336----------------
420 Champ Champ Moreira, Simon & Rodriguez, Christopher Cottage Park YC 7340 34 161 702223295037----------------
420 Champ Champ Croteau, Isabel & Lane, Sophie Pleon YC 6585 35 165 242541445431----------------
420 Champ Champ Manning, C.J. & Briggs, Robbie Hingham Maritime Center 15 36 180 702337702921----------------
420 Champ Champ Hutchins, Lilia & Wieman, Jack Manchester SA 4665 37 184 432827315555----------------
420 Champ Champ Borggaard, Abigail/Pollock, Claudia Pleon YC 7127 38 188 444338333053----------------
420 Champ Champ Keyes, Samuel & Hill, Flynn Kollegewidgwok YC 6804 39 188 513131374742----------------
420 Champ Champ Carlson Amelia / Morrissey, Jackson Pleon YC 7124 40 193 207070702211----------------
420 Champ Champ Buckeridge, Tyler & Cundari, Francis Hingham YC 8239 41 196 183760704041----------------
420 Champ Champ Phillips, Sloan & Lisle, Ethan Bucks Harbor YC 1907 42 197 347059343238----------------
420 Champ Champ Hancock,Will/Thompson,Matthew Pleon YC 6592 43 197 384655433832----------------
420 Champ Champ Morrissey,Shea & Collins, Eleanor Hingham Maritime Center 5 44 198 373543703746----------------
420 Champ Champ Belsher, Lila / Jefford, Morgan Hingham YC 7748 45 203 404026406057----------------
420 Champ Champ Trotman, Rose & Feeley, Aly Annisquam YC 8023 46 203 454249323558----------------
420 Champ Champ O'Neil, Jennifer & Irose, Alden Manchester SA 6951 47 207 475125384656----------------
420 Champ Champ Karalekas, Andrew & O'Neill, Patrick Hingham Maritime Center 81 48 212 335747704134----------------
420 Champ Champ Denker, Charlie & Taylor, Nick Hingham YC 8242 49 214 495344355333----------------
420 Champ Champ Robinson, Stephanie & Gruber, Grace Hingham Maritime Center 9 50 214 355248395240----------------
420 Champ Champ Thomas, Nate & Fox, Sam Cohasset YC 1114 51 219 484557303961----------------
420 Champ Champ Curley, Margaret & Slane, Liam Hingham Maritime Center 11111 52 221 535852234845----------------
420 Champ Champ Coyne, Clare & McCloy, Nina Sandy Bay YC 6372 53 223 427070701229----------------
420 Champ Champ Pandapas, Christopher & King, Andrew Pleon YC 6624 54 225 615017425759----------------
420 Champ Champ Hayunga, Gracyn & Sandell, Maia Cohasset YC 1112 55 226 504839286165----------------
420 Champ Champ Burtis, Eloise & Ripley, Miranda Annisquam YC 8043 56 235 575558363354----------------
420 Champ Champ Nerich, Timothy /Murphy, Collin Nahant Sailing Program 3356 57 236 464945704947----------------
420 Champ Champ Hadley Kaeyer / Grace Galvin Pleon YC 7123 58 239 365653485151----------------
420 Champ Champ Keyes, Nathaniel & Hill, Gemma Kollegewidgwok YC 6807 59 239 603951454463----------------
420 Champ Champ Comeau, JD & Nee, Gunnar Cohasset YC 7498 60 243 524456416350----------------
420 Champ Champ Lockwood, George/Borggaard Pleon YC 6621 61 250 707070701327----------------
420 Champ Champ Clark, Ryan & Kenney, William Manchester YC 6690 62 276 705470703448----------------
420 Champ Champ Mattson, Henry & Krupka, Catherine Sandy Bay YC 6370 63 276 594136707070----------------
420 Champ Champ Crocker, Edgar & O'Malley, Tara Manchester SA 6952 64 277 557050466462----------------
420 Champ Champ Krieger, Helen & Fitzpatrick, John 'JACK' Cohasset YC 1113 65 277 585954475964----------------
420 Champ Champ Walsh, Jack & Morrissey, Nate Winchester Boat Club 7735 66 310 547070705660----------------
420 Champ Champ Burns, Sylvia & Bannon, Clementine Kollegewidgwok YC 6806 67 315 707070706243----------------
420 Champ Champ Dickey, Matthew/Allen, Jake Cohasset YC 7496 68 336 567070707070----------------
420 Champ Champ Finn Doherty/Max Farber Cohasset YC 1111 69 350 707070707070----------------
Fleet - 420 Green    # of Races: 6     # of Entries: 23     # of Starters: 46  
420 Green Green Monnich, Luke/ Barrett, Sam Hingham YC 8245 1 8 111332----------------
420 Green Green Wilkinson, Ben/Garberg, Lucy Eastern Point YC 8237 2 16 544521----------------
420 Green Green Burnett, Jenna & Rogers, Kate Hingham YC 7745 3 18 1033147----------------
420 Green Green Hesselman, Trent & Rogers, Tom Hingham YC 7744 4 22 255468----------------
420 Green Green Nelson, Haley & Tucker, Lindsay Hingham YC 7743 5 27 42721512----------------
420 Green Green Hoguet. Ashley/West, Jessica Pleon YC 18 6 31 37291310----------------
420 Green Green Lippmann/Kovalcik UNH MSST 1657 7 36 12687105----------------
420 Green Green Mahadevan, Ashwin & Diehl, Erik Agamenticus YC 188 8 48 118681615----------------
420 Green Green Farrell, Sebastian/Michael O'Brien Nahant Sailing Program 3354 9 56 91111111419----------------
420 Green Green Montgomery, Sean & Rodriguez, Emily Cottage Park YC 3912 10 58 624242413----------------
420 Green Green Kennedy, Carolyn/Davis, Lane Pleon YC 902 11 61 1812961916----------------
420 Green Green Elmer, Grace & Sliney, Mabel Pleon YC 4566 12 61 81510101821----------------
420 Green Green Bedetti, Mark Sandy Point SA 2514 13 62 71313122017----------------
420 Green Green Jackson Tedeschi / Rosie Collins Hingham Maritime Center 6380 14 64 16161515711----------------
420 Green Green Peterson, Graham/OCearuil, Eamon Sandy Point SA 8289 15 71 13914132222----------------
420 Green Green Thibodeau, Nicholas & Juros, Jake Pleon YC 5991 16 72 151012142123----------------
420 Green Green Burtis, Theo & Gabbay, Jamie Annisquam YC 8025 17 75 1424242494----------------
420 Green Green Anderson, Cate & Salisbury, Lillie Pleon YC 2141 18 81 171424241214----------------
420 Green Green Ting, Toby & Dunton, Oliver Sandy Bay YC 6365 19 83 2424242456----------------
420 Green Green Dubow, Jack/Smit, Charlotte Eastern Point YC 8236 20 86 24242417813----------------
420 Green Green Berg/Pollock Pleon YC 6249 21 87 191616162320----------------
420 Green Green Quealy, Matthew/Knight, Carter Winchester Boat Club 7737 22 92 24242424119----------------
420 Green Green Gray, Chase & Workman, Ben Pleon YC 4142 23 107 242424241718----------------
Fleet - Laser Radial    # of Races: 8     # of Entries: 17     # of Starters: 17  
Laser Radial None Doyle, Frankie Pleon YC 198358 1 9 111211812--------------
Laser Radial None Holt, George Sail Maine 188869 2 13 22212223--------------
Laser Radial None Heilshorn, Eric Sail Maine 182360 3 22 34433451--------------
Laser Radial None Kearney, Niall Eastern YC 189769 4 23 43346144--------------
Laser Radial None Heilshorn, Sandra Sail Maine 190433 5 43 5611551365--------------
Laser Radial None Durkin, Connor Mendums Seacoast Sailing 147323 6 50 7796461113--------------
Laser Radial None Macdonald, Jacob UNH MSST 46 7 50 1195775107--------------
Laser Radial None Cheney, Morgan Pleon YC 189722 8 53 108610131036--------------
Laser Radial None Cheney, Mason Pleon YC 176139 9 54 6571111979--------------
Laser Radial None Bodenski, Alec Sail Maine 73458 10 71 121110121231211--------------
Laser Radial None Backman, Edward Pleon YC 208595 11 71 1512139101188--------------
Laser Radial None Brown, Aidan Sail Maine 12 12 73 914814915910------