Results
2018 Marblehead Junior Race Week

Show by Fleet   Show by Opti Divisons   Show by Clubs

FleetDivisionNameClubSail No.PlaceNotes
Fleet - 420 Champ    Start: 12:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 90  
420 ChampChampHamilton, Ryan & Bradley, SamPleon YC64911
420 ChampChampJeffries, Philip & Yorsz, MeganPleon YC72712
420 ChampChampAndreasen, Haley & Dowley, GavinPleon YC70863
420 ChampChampKaznoski, Wilson & Adam, NolanPleon YC85454
420 ChampChampGear, Grace & O'Rourke, JohnAgamenticus YC72755
420 ChampChampReed, Brooks & Hesselman, TrentHingham YC84956
420 ChampChampCarlson, Amelia & Morrissey, JacksonPleon YC61217
420 ChampChampBurns, Sylvia & Hill, GemmaKollegewidgwok YC68068
420 ChampChampClews, Hal & Murnik, SilasKollegewidgwok YC68099
420 ChampChampSafford, Rosie & Triplett, EmmiSandy Bay YC727310
420 ChampChampDunn, Eliza & Morris, CharlieHingham YC849611
420 ChampChampSargent Slayton, Hattie & Forrest, Katie Kollegewidgwok YC680512
420 ChampChampTrotsky, Benjamin & Mercer, MaxwellSandy Bay YC81813
420 ChampChampBenagh, Katy & McCaffrey, IanSandy Bay YC229614
420 ChampChampGarberg, Lucy & Wilkinson, BenEastern Point YC823715
420 ChampChampComeau, JD & Richardsson, HenriHull YC111516
420 ChampChampKatz-Christy, Max & Rasmussen, JuliaCommunity Boating681017
420 ChampChampBorggaard, Emma & Pollock, ClaudiaPleon YC624918
420 ChampChampLockwood, George & Byrne, HaydenPleon YC626019
420 ChampChampTedford, Lucy & Borggaard, AbigailPleon YC690220
420 ChampChampDunton, Oliver & Ting, TobySandy Bay YC636821
420 ChampChampBarrett, Sam & Monnich, LukeHingham YC824222
420 ChampChampBurnett, Jenna & Rogers, KateHingham YC824323
420 ChampChampNee, Gunnar & Keane, PatrickCohasset YC111824
420 ChampChampHoguet, Ashley & West, Jessica BlakePleon YC599125
420 ChampChampTsicoulias, Alex & Myler, KateCommunity Boating681826
420 ChampChampPandapas, Christopher & Thibodeau, NickPleon YC712227
420 ChampChampGabbay, Jamie & Quine, LukeAnnisquam YC802428
420 ChampChampNelson, Haley & Tucker, LindseyHingham YC824029
420 ChampChampLytje, Maya & Lytje, MollieCommunity Boating106530
420 ChampChampMaynard, Samantha & Diehl, ErikAgamenticus YC774231
420 ChampChampAnderson, Cate & Salisbury, LilliePleon YC662132
420 ChampChampLane, Sophie & Croteau, IsabelPleon YC652433
420 ChampChampMcCarey, Ella & McCarey, NoraCottage Park YC848834
420 ChampChampDalton, Jack & Putnam, MagdelainaPleon YC661435
420 ChampChampStephenson, William & Liu, ConnorCommunity Boating1136
420 ChampChampHayunga, Gracyn & Sandell, MaiaCohasset YC111437
420 ChampChampKnight, Carter & Morrissey, NathanielWinchester Boat Club773838
420 ChampChampBenali, Lynn & Davis, LanePleon YC125139
420 ChampChampMontgomery, Sean & Rodriguez, EmilyCottage Park YC734040
420 ChampChampKrieger, Helen & Fitzpatrick, John 'JACK' Cohasset YC111941
420 ChampChampKing, Andrew & Elmer, GracePleon YC712442
420 ChampChampSchmitt, Anton & Quealy, MatthewWinchester Boat Club7734DNF
420 ChampChampNewton, SophiaAgamenticus YC0DNC
420 ChampChampCunniff, Michael & Sliney, MabelPleon YC902DNF
420 ChampChampBell, Porter & Rogers, TomHingham YC8238DNF
420 ChampChampWicker, Joe & Hall, SamBrenton Cove RT7257DNC
420 ChampChampClews, NeddieKollegewidgwok YC6806DNC
Fleet - 420 Green    Start: 12:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 50  
420 GreenGreenLaCerda Jones, Alexandra & Gary, AmandaPleon YC12471
420 GreenGreenDunn, Sam & Buckeridge, TrevorHingham YC82392
420 GreenGreenReed, Sawyer & Engel, AndrewHingham YC82443
420 GreenGreenBurke, Jackson & Laffy, JackManchester SA47144
420 GreenGreenCooper, Owen & Brzezinski, AriManchester SA69515
420 GreenGreenSanborn, Gavin & Adshead, EthanPortland YC71996
420 GreenGreenCataldo, John & Cataldo, Joseph Cottage Park YC13577
420 GreenGreenHluska, Danika & Elliott, KieranPortland YC18
420 GreenGreenIanchulev, Sophia & Ridge, PeightonPleon YC65929
420 GreenGreenYale, Sandy & Carpenter, CatherinePortland YC690610
420 GreenGreenO'Connor, Daniel & O'Connor, EmilyHull YC711
420 GreenGreenLane, Molly & Kaeyer, LanePleon YC124412
420 GreenGreenLawton, Wil & Prew, BenCottage Park YC173013
420 GreenGreenHartshorn, Lachlan & Oeltjen, OliviaPleon YC214114
420 GreenGreenBetz, John & Pearlson, JackIpswich Bay JS966415
420 GreenGreenTedford, Whit & Elmer, LukePleon YC148116
420 GreenGreenKrause, Amelia & Moulton, AliIpswich Bay YC1217
420 GreenGreenBuxton, Evelyn & Brzezinski, AnnaManchester SA695218
420 GreenGreenDubow, Jack & Plecinoga, LukeEastern Point YC802219
420 GreenGreenMoroney, William & Clark, RaphaelIpswich Bay YC10120
420 GreenGreenCafferky, Lucas & Manning, OwenMedford Boat Club114221
420 GreenGreenOsbahr, Sean & O'Brien, MichaelNahant Sailing Program335422
420 GreenGreenLippmann, Tessa & Kovalcik, EmmaUNH MSST1876DNF
420 GreenGreenGlavas, Peter & Wyse, AidanNahant Sailing Program3444DNF
420 GreenGreenSheehan, Maggie & Cafferky, NoahMedford Boat Club1738DNF
420 GreenGreenHall, Hayden & Hayes, WillNahant Sailing Program3356DNC
Fleet - Laser Radial    Start: 12:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 15  
Laser RadialNoneAnderson, CharliePleon YC1865441
Laser RadialNoneHeilshorn, EricSail Maine312
Laser RadialNoneCheney, MasonPleon YC1761393
Laser RadialNoneKearney, NiallPleon YC1897694
Laser RadialNoneBrown, Aidan Sail Maine1986995
Laser RadialNoneMacdonald, JacobUNH MSST1517466
Laser RadialNoneBackman, EdwardPleon YC2085957
Laser RadialNoneKearney, AndersPleon YC58
Laser RadialNoneFarrah, CameronSail Maine1715809
Laser RadialNoneDailey, WilliamPleon YC20968410
Laser RadialNonePerra, ColeMendums Seacoast Sailing2311
Laser RadialNoneCheney, MorganPleon YC18972212
Laser RadialNoneHeilshorn, SandraSail Maine19043313
Laser RadialNoneCaplan, MatthewPleon YC11784414
Laser RadialNoneVanLonkhuyzen, AbbySail Maine17859715
Fleet - Opti Champ    Start: 12:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 54  
Opti ChampRedSeuss, LeopoldPleon YC222781
Opti ChampRedBalunas, DylanPleon YC222112
Opti ChampRedMay, CalvinAgamenticus YC285513
Opti ChampRedLaCerda Jones, Juan Carlos Pleon YC198754
Opti ChampRedMcSweeney, HaileeAgamenticus YC226575
Opti ChampBlueDenker, WilliamHingham YC193486
Opti ChampBlueDressel, MaxPleon YC186407
Opti ChampBlueMendoza Cabezas, IsabellaPortland YC225878
Opti ChampRedBeaulieu, GriffinHingham YC200489
Opti ChampRedRooks, SamPortland YC1104210
Opti ChampRedHudson, GavinPleon YC2248611
Opti ChampRedWesthoven, MaxPleon YC1423412
Opti ChampRedGoedkoop, EloisePleon YC2250213
Opti ChampRedMcCaffrey, SeanSandy Bay YC1917614
Opti ChampBlueRogers, LibbyHingham YC1977715
Opti ChampRedLeavitt, JamesPortland YC1153316
Opti ChampRedBegin, RyanPleon YC904517
Opti ChampWhiteSeuss, MaximilianPleon YC2130818
Opti ChampWhiteWilkinson, WyattSandy Bay YC1358919
Opti ChampBlueO'Rourke, JosieAgamenticus YC2180420
Opti ChampRedMonnich, MeredithHingham YC1947321
Opti ChampBlueFox, WilsonHingham YC1741322
Opti ChampBlueRobison, SamPleon YC1332123
Opti ChampRedPenna, TreyAgamenticus YC1050624
Opti ChampBlueEager, AidanPleon YC691725
Opti ChampBlueMay, BeatriceAgamenticus YC1326
Opti ChampWhiteWalsh, DeclanBrenton Cove RT1344527
Opti ChampBlueDunn, AbbyHingham YC1883728
Opti ChampRedWinslow, FisherHingham YC1975829
Opti ChampBlueBaldwin, JulianKollegewidgwok YC2151230
Opti ChampBlueGear, WilliamAgamenticus YC2055131
Opti ChampBlueHersey, AlexPleon YC775732
Opti ChampRedPoor, FreddieCottage Park YC2094933
Opti ChampBlueSchrafft, ThatcherSandy Bay YC334
Opti ChampBlueKennedy, HayesCottage Park YC709335
Opti ChampBlueMurphy-Glidden, AlexanderAgamenticus YC1050536
Opti ChampBlueMonnich, CharlotteHingham YC2060437
Opti ChampBlueBinder, TheodoraHingham YC1779138
Opti ChampRedSchuhwerk, Sam Hingham YC1631539
Opti ChampBlueMaynard, CharlesAgamenticus YC2205840
Opti ChampBlueHarvey, CamdenPleon YC1400041
Opti ChampWhiteBaldwin, BenjaminKollegewidgwok YC461442
Opti ChampRedTriplett, NilsSandy Bay YC843
Opti ChampRedLardner, OliverKollegewidgwok YC8008544
Opti ChampRedWahlig, PatrickPortland YC20853DNF
Opti ChampBlueRaber, AuroraPortland YC16903RET
Opti ChampBlueMcSweeney, SummerAgamenticus YC22476DNF
Opti ChampBlueCataldo, JakeCottage Park YC9071DNF
Opti ChampBlueThornton, AlexaPleon YC18613DNF
Opti ChampWhiteLund, ConnorPortland YC21923RET
Opti ChampRedWilkinson, CharlieEastern Point YC20638DNF
Opti ChampRedSichol, WilliamHingham YC13919DNF
Opti ChampBlueHickey, BridgetCottage Park YC19140DNF
Opti ChampWhiteSmith, IanHingham YC10287DNC
Opti ChampBlueMatthews, CharlieHingham YC111DNF
Fleet - Opti Green Even    Start: 12:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 16  
Opti Green EvenEvenHoguet, CourtneyPleon YC186501
Opti Green EvenEvenKaminsky, JustinPleon YC109122
Opti Green EvenEvenPerullo, Gian Ipswich Bay YC74323
Opti Green EvenEvenIanchulev, AlexanderPleon YC165444
Opti Green EvenEvenConnolly, CliveCorinthian YC206245
Opti Green EvenGreenSalem, AevaPleon YC198756
Opti Green EvenGreenEager, Callum Pleon YC5577
Opti Green EvenGreenBegin, OwenPleon YC49278
Opti Green EvenEvenSullivan, Olive Pleon YC92549
Opti Green EvenEvenConnolly, MirandaCorinthian YC1586610
Opti Green EvenEvenMurray, DBPleon YC10012DNF
Opti Green EvenEvenBender, JohnPleon YC11042DNF
Opti Green EvenEvenCruikshank, WillPleon YC17854DNF
Opti Green EvenGreenLaham, AvaPleon YC7913DNF
Opti Green EvenEvenRomano, Dean Jr.Cottage Park YC18724DNF
Opti Green EvenGreenWales, StevieEastern YC22263DNF
Fleet - Opti Green Odd    Start: 12:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 18  
Opti Green OddGreenSkaane, SanderPleon YC135631
Opti Green OddGreenYaoita, KentPleon YC32
Opti Green OddGreenGuy, Jack Pleon YC44653
Opti Green OddGreenSvencer, ThomasCorinthian YC67714
Opti Green OddGreenHerlihy, MarlewSandy Bay YC75
Opti Green OddGreenPorter, SamEastern Point YC207696
Opti Green OddGreenEnglin, PiperSandy Bay YC97
Opti Green OddGreenCashel, BillyPleon YC201678
Opti Green OddGreenMorgan, JackPleon YC167579
Opti Green OddGreenMechem, HarrisonAnnisquam YC966310
Opti Green OddGreenVan Otterloo, EricPleon YC2212511
Opti Green OddGreenCooper, AveryManchester SA21603DNF
Opti Green OddEvenFenollosa, HenryAnnisquam YC18010DNF
Opti Green OddGreenAngersbach, CameronNahant Sailing Program87DNF
Opti Green OddGreenWeise, NicholasPleon YC13601DNF
Opti Green OddGreenBrasseur, CamilleHingham YC18875DNF
Opti Green OddGreenLucas, ShanePleon YC113321DNF
Opti Green OddGreenBertrand, HenryEastern YC131441DNF
FleetDivisionNameClubSail No.PlaceNotes
Fleet - 420 Champ    Start: 12:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 90  
420 ChampChampHamilton, Ryan & Bradley, SamPleon YC64911
420 ChampChampAndreasen, Haley & Dowley, GavinPleon YC70862
420 ChampChampGear, Grace & O'Rourke, JohnAgamenticus YC72753
420 ChampChampDalton, Jack & Putnam, MagdelainaPleon YC66144
420 ChampChampJeffries, Philip & Yorsz, MeganPleon YC72715
420 ChampChampSafford, Rosie & Triplett, EmmiSandy Bay YC72736
420 ChampChampKaznoski, Wilson & Adam, NolanPleon YC85457
420 ChampChampReed, Brooks & Hesselman, TrentHingham YC84958
420 ChampChampClews, Hal & Murnik, SilasKollegewidgwok YC68099
420 ChampChampLockwood, George & Byrne, HaydenPleon YC626010
420 ChampChampKatz-Christy, Max & Rasmussen, JuliaCommunity Boating681011
420 ChampChampTrotsky, Benjamin & Mercer, MaxwellSandy Bay YC81812
420 ChampChampBenagh, Katy & McCaffrey, IanSandy Bay YC229613
420 ChampChampBurns, Sylvia & Hill, GemmaKollegewidgwok YC680614
420 ChampChampBorggaard, Emma & Pollock, ClaudiaPleon YC624915
420 ChampChampSargent Slayton, Hattie & Forrest, Katie Kollegewidgwok YC680516
420 ChampChampBell, Porter & Rogers, TomHingham YC823817
420 ChampChampLytje, Maya & Lytje, MollieCommunity Boating106518
420 ChampChampHoguet, Ashley & West, Jessica BlakePleon YC599119
420 ChampChampBarrett, Sam & Monnich, LukeHingham YC824220
420 ChampChampCarlson, Amelia & Morrissey, JacksonPleon YC612121
420 ChampChampNee, Gunnar & Keane, PatrickCohasset YC111822
420 ChampChampDunton, Oliver & Ting, TobySandy Bay YC636823
420 ChampChampLane, Sophie & Croteau, IsabelPleon YC652424
420 ChampChampDunn, Eliza & Morris, CharlieHingham YC849625
420 ChampChampGarberg, Lucy & Wilkinson, BenEastern Point YC823726
420 ChampChampBurnett, Jenna & Rogers, KateHingham YC824327
420 ChampChampPandapas, Christopher & Thibodeau, NickPleon YC712228
420 ChampChampMontgomery, Sean & Rodriguez, EmilyCottage Park YC734029
420 ChampChampNelson, Haley & Tucker, LindseyHingham YC824030
420 ChampChampSchmitt, Anton & Quealy, MatthewWinchester Boat Club773431
420 ChampChampGabbay, Jamie & Quine, LukeAnnisquam YC802432
420 ChampChampMcCarey, Ella & McCarey, NoraCottage Park YC848833
420 ChampChampBenali, Lynn & Davis, LanePleon YC125134
420 ChampChampAnderson, Cate & Salisbury, LilliePleon YC662135
420 ChampChampHayunga, Gracyn & Sandell, MaiaCohasset YC111436
420 ChampChampMaynard, Samantha & Diehl, ErikAgamenticus YC774237
420 ChampChampStephenson, William & Liu, ConnorCommunity Boating1138
420 ChampChampKrieger, Helen & Fitzpatrick, John 'JACK' Cohasset YC1119DNF
420 ChampChampNewton, SophiaAgamenticus YC0DNC
420 ChampChampCunniff, Michael & Sliney, MabelPleon YC902DNS
420 ChampChampKing, Andrew & Elmer, GracePleon YC7124OCS
420 ChampChampWicker, Joe & Hall, SamBrenton Cove RT7257DNC
420 ChampChampTedford, Lucy & Borggaard, AbigailPleon YC6902DNF
420 ChampChampKnight, Carter & Morrissey, NathanielWinchester Boat Club7738DNF
420 ChampChampTsicoulias, Alex & Myler, KateCommunity Boating6818DNF
420 ChampChampClews, NeddieKollegewidgwok YC6806DNC
420 ChampChampComeau, JD & Richardsson, HenriHull YC1115DNF
Fleet - 420 Green    Start: 12:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 50  
420 GreenGreenYale, Sandy & Carpenter, CatherinePortland YC69061
420 GreenGreenReed, Sawyer & Engel, AndrewHingham YC82442
420 GreenGreenSanborn, Gavin & Adshead, EthanPortland YC71993
420 GreenGreenDunn, Sam & Buckeridge, TrevorHingham YC82394
420 GreenGreenCooper, Owen & Brzezinski, AriManchester SA69515
420 GreenGreenBuxton, Evelyn & Brzezinski, AnnaManchester SA69526
420 GreenGreenO'Connor, Daniel & O'Connor, EmilyHull YC77
420 GreenGreenDubow, Jack & Plecinoga, LukeEastern Point YC80228
420 GreenGreenIanchulev, Sophia & Ridge, PeightonPleon YC65929
420 GreenGreenLaCerda Jones, Alexandra & Gary, AmandaPleon YC124710
420 GreenGreenLane, Molly & Kaeyer, LanePleon YC124411
420 GreenGreenBurke, Jackson & Laffy, JackManchester SA471412
420 GreenGreenCataldo, John & Cataldo, Joseph Cottage Park YC135713
420 GreenGreenKrause, Amelia & Moulton, AliIpswich Bay YC1214
420 GreenGreenTedford, Whit & Elmer, LukePleon YC148115
420 GreenGreenMoroney, William & Clark, RaphaelIpswich Bay YC10116
420 GreenGreenLawton, Wil & Prew, BenCottage Park YC173017
420 GreenGreenHartshorn, Lachlan & Oeltjen, OliviaPleon YC214118
420 GreenGreenOsbahr, Sean & O'Brien, MichaelNahant Sailing Program335419
420 GreenGreenGlavas, Peter & Wyse, AidanNahant Sailing Program344420
420 GreenGreenLippmann, Tessa & Kovalcik, EmmaUNH MSST1876DNF
420 GreenGreenCafferky, Lucas & Manning, OwenMedford Boat Club1142DNF
420 GreenGreenBetz, John & Pearlson, JackIpswich Bay JS9664DNF
420 GreenGreenHluska, Danika & Elliott, KieranPortland YC1DNF
420 GreenGreenSheehan, Maggie & Cafferky, NoahMedford Boat Club1738DNF
420 GreenGreenHall, Hayden & Hayes, WillNahant Sailing Program3356DNC
Fleet - Laser Radial    Start: 12:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 15  
Laser RadialNoneCheney, MasonPleon YC1761391
Laser RadialNoneBackman, EdwardPleon YC2085952
Laser RadialNoneMacdonald, JacobUNH MSST1517463
Laser RadialNoneKearney, NiallPleon YC1897694
Laser RadialNoneFarrah, CameronSail Maine1715805
Laser RadialNoneKearney, AndersPleon YC56
Laser RadialNoneCheney, MorganPleon YC1897227
Laser RadialNoneDailey, WilliamPleon YC2096848
Laser RadialNoneHeilshorn, SandraSail Maine1904339
Laser RadialNoneAnderson, CharliePleon YC18654410
Laser RadialNonePerra, ColeMendums Seacoast Sailing2311
Laser RadialNoneCaplan, MatthewPleon YC11784412
Laser RadialNoneVanLonkhuyzen, AbbySail Maine17859713
Laser RadialNoneBrown, Aidan Sail Maine198699OCS
Laser RadialNoneHeilshorn, EricSail Maine31OCS
Fleet - Opti Champ    Start: 12:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 54  
Opti ChampRedSeuss, LeopoldPleon YC222781
Opti ChampRedBalunas, DylanPleon YC222112
Opti ChampRedGoedkoop, EloisePleon YC225023
Opti ChampRedLaCerda Jones, Juan Carlos Pleon YC198754
Opti ChampBlueDenker, WilliamHingham YC193485
Opti ChampWhiteSeuss, MaximilianPleon YC213086
Opti ChampRedBeaulieu, GriffinHingham YC200487
Opti ChampBlueMendoza Cabezas, IsabellaPortland YC225878
Opti ChampRedHudson, GavinPleon YC224869
Opti ChampRedMay, CalvinAgamenticus YC2855110
Opti ChampRedMcCaffrey, SeanSandy Bay YC1917611
Opti ChampRedMcSweeney, HaileeAgamenticus YC2265712
Opti ChampRedWesthoven, MaxPleon YC1423413
Opti ChampWhiteWilkinson, WyattSandy Bay YC1358914
Opti ChampRedRooks, SamPortland YC1104215
Opti ChampRedBegin, RyanPleon YC904516
Opti ChampBlueGear, WilliamAgamenticus YC2055117
Opti ChampRedSichol, WilliamHingham YC1391918
Opti ChampRedLeavitt, JamesPortland YC1153319
Opti ChampRedMonnich, MeredithHingham YC1947320
Opti ChampBlueFox, WilsonHingham YC1741321
Opti ChampBlueO'Rourke, JosieAgamenticus YC2180422
Opti ChampBlueMay, BeatriceAgamenticus YC1323
Opti ChampRedWinslow, FisherHingham YC1975824
Opti ChampRedSchuhwerk, Sam Hingham YC1631525
Opti ChampBlueRobison, SamPleon YC1332126
Opti ChampRedLardner, OliverKollegewidgwok YC8008527
Opti ChampBlueDunn, AbbyHingham YC1883728
Opti ChampRedTriplett, NilsSandy Bay YC829
Opti ChampBlueMcSweeney, SummerAgamenticus YC2247630
Opti ChampBlueBaldwin, JulianKollegewidgwok YC2151231
Opti ChampRedWilkinson, CharlieEastern Point YC2063832
Opti ChampBlueHarvey, CamdenPleon YC1400033
Opti ChampBlueHersey, AlexPleon YC775734
Opti ChampBlueEager, AidanPleon YC691735
Opti ChampBlueDressel, MaxPleon YC1864036
Opti ChampBlueKennedy, HayesCottage Park YC709337
Opti ChampBlueBinder, TheodoraHingham YC1779138
Opti ChampBlueThornton, AlexaPleon YC1861339
Opti ChampBlueSchrafft, ThatcherSandy Bay YC340
Opti ChampWhiteBaldwin, BenjaminKollegewidgwok YC461441
Opti ChampRedPoor, FreddieCottage Park YC2094942
Opti ChampBlueMaynard, CharlesAgamenticus YC2205843
Opti ChampRedPenna, TreyAgamenticus YC1050644
Opti ChampBlueMonnich, CharlotteHingham YC2060445
Opti ChampBlueHickey, BridgetCottage Park YC1914046
Opti ChampRedWahlig, PatrickPortland YC20853DNS
Opti ChampBlueRaber, AuroraPortland YC16903DNS
Opti ChampBlueCataldo, JakeCottage Park YC9071DNF
Opti ChampBlueRogers, LibbyHingham YC19777RET
Opti ChampWhiteLund, ConnorPortland YC21923DNS
Opti ChampBlueMurphy-Glidden, AlexanderAgamenticus YC10505RET
Opti ChampWhiteWalsh, DeclanBrenton Cove RT13445RET
Opti ChampWhiteSmith, IanHingham YC10287DNC
Opti ChampBlueMatthews, CharlieHingham YC111DNS
Fleet - Opti Green Even    Start: 12:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 16  
Opti Green EvenEvenKaminsky, JustinPleon YC109121
Opti Green EvenEvenHoguet, CourtneyPleon YC186502
Opti Green EvenGreenEager, Callum Pleon YC5573
Opti Green EvenEvenIanchulev, AlexanderPleon YC165444
Opti Green EvenGreenBegin, OwenPleon YC49275
Opti Green EvenEvenPerullo, Gian Ipswich Bay YC74326
Opti Green EvenGreenSalem, AevaPleon YC198757
Opti Green EvenEvenConnolly, CliveCorinthian YC206248
Opti Green EvenEvenMurray, DBPleon YC100129
Opti Green EvenEvenBender, JohnPleon YC1104210
Opti Green EvenEvenSullivan, Olive Pleon YC925411
Opti Green EvenEvenConnolly, MirandaCorinthian YC1586612
Opti Green EvenGreenLaham, AvaPleon YC791313
Opti Green EvenEvenCruikshank, WillPleon YC1785414
Opti Green EvenEvenRomano, Dean Jr.Cottage Park YC18724DNF
Opti Green EvenGreenWales, StevieEastern YC22263DNF
Fleet - Opti Green Odd    Start: 12:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 18  
Opti Green OddGreenVan Otterloo, EricPleon YC221251
Opti Green OddGreenCashel, BillyPleon YC201672
Opti Green OddGreenSvencer, ThomasCorinthian YC67713
Opti Green OddGreenMechem, HarrisonAnnisquam YC96634
Opti Green OddGreenEnglin, PiperSandy Bay YC95
Opti Green OddGreenSkaane, SanderPleon YC135636
Opti Green OddGreenPorter, SamEastern Point YC207697
Opti Green OddGreenMorgan, JackPleon YC167578
Opti Green OddGreenGuy, Jack Pleon YC44659
Opti Green OddGreenHerlihy, MarlewSandy Bay YC710
Opti Green OddGreenCooper, AveryManchester SA2160311
Opti Green OddEvenFenollosa, HenryAnnisquam YC18010DNF
Opti Green OddGreenAngersbach, CameronNahant Sailing Program87DNF
Opti Green OddGreenWeise, NicholasPleon YC13601DNF
Opti Green OddGreenBrasseur, CamilleHingham YC18875DNF
Opti Green OddGreenYaoita, KentPleon YC3DNF
Opti Green OddGreenLucas, ShanePleon YC113321DNF
Opti Green OddGreenBertrand, HenryEastern YC131441DNF
FleetDivisionNameClubSail No.PlaceNotes
Fleet - 420 Champ    Start: 12:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 90  
420 ChampChampHamilton, Ryan & Bradley, SamPleon YC64911
420 ChampChampAndreasen, Haley & Dowley, GavinPleon YC70862
420 ChampChampJeffries, Philip & Yorsz, MeganPleon YC72713
420 ChampChampSafford, Rosie & Triplett, EmmiSandy Bay YC72734
420 ChampChampDalton, Jack & Putnam, MagdelainaPleon YC66145
420 ChampChampReed, Brooks & Hesselman, TrentHingham YC84956
420 ChampChampGear, Grace & O'Rourke, JohnAgamenticus YC72757
420 ChampChampBarrett, Sam & Monnich, LukeHingham YC82428
420 ChampChampKaznoski, Wilson & Adam, NolanPleon YC85459
420 ChampChampBenagh, Katy & McCaffrey, IanSandy Bay YC229610
420 ChampChampKatz-Christy, Max & Rasmussen, JuliaCommunity Boating681011
420 ChampChampNelson, Haley & Tucker, LindseyHingham YC824012
420 ChampChampLane, Sophie & Croteau, IsabelPleon YC652413
420 ChampChampDunn, Eliza & Morris, CharlieHingham YC849614
420 ChampChampCarlson, Amelia & Morrissey, JacksonPleon YC612115
420 ChampChampClews, Hal & Murnik, SilasKollegewidgwok YC680916
420 ChampChampLockwood, George & Byrne, HaydenPleon YC626017
420 ChampChampAnderson, Cate & Salisbury, LilliePleon YC662118
420 ChampChampBurns, Sylvia & Hill, GemmaKollegewidgwok YC680619
420 ChampChampSargent Slayton, Hattie & Forrest, Katie Kollegewidgwok YC680520
420 ChampChampBell, Porter & Rogers, TomHingham YC823821
420 ChampChampDunton, Oliver & Ting, TobySandy Bay YC636822
420 ChampChampGarberg, Lucy & Wilkinson, BenEastern Point YC823723
420 ChampChampTedford, Lucy & Borggaard, AbigailPleon YC690224
420 ChampChampNee, Gunnar & Keane, PatrickCohasset YC111825
420 ChampChampCunniff, Michael & Sliney, MabelPleon YC90226
420 ChampChampGabbay, Jamie & Quine, LukeAnnisquam YC802427
420 ChampChampStephenson, William & Liu, ConnorCommunity Boating1128
420 ChampChampSchmitt, Anton & Quealy, MatthewWinchester Boat Club773429
420 ChampChampMcCarey, Ella & McCarey, NoraCottage Park YC848830
420 ChampChampKing, Andrew & Elmer, GracePleon YC712431
420 ChampChampBenali, Lynn & Davis, LanePleon YC125132
420 ChampChampMontgomery, Sean & Rodriguez, EmilyCottage Park YC734033
420 ChampChampKnight, Carter & Morrissey, NathanielWinchester Boat Club773834
420 ChampChampBurnett, Jenna & Rogers, KateHingham YC824335
420 ChampChampMaynard, Samantha & Diehl, ErikAgamenticus YC774236
420 ChampChampPandapas, Christopher & Thibodeau, NickPleon YC712237
420 ChampChampHoguet, Ashley & West, Jessica BlakePleon YC599138
420 ChampChampHayunga, Gracyn & Sandell, MaiaCohasset YC111439
420 ChampChampBorggaard, Emma & Pollock, ClaudiaPleon YC624940
420 ChampChampKrieger, Helen & Fitzpatrick, John 'JACK' Cohasset YC1119DNF
420 ChampChampNewton, SophiaAgamenticus YC0DNC
420 ChampChampWicker, Joe & Hall, SamBrenton Cove RT7257DNC
420 ChampChampLytje, Maya & Lytje, MollieCommunity Boating1065DNF
420 ChampChampTsicoulias, Alex & Myler, KateCommunity Boating6818DNF
420 ChampChampClews, NeddieKollegewidgwok YC6806DNC
420 ChampChampTrotsky, Benjamin & Mercer, MaxwellSandy Bay YC818DNF
420 ChampChampComeau, JD & Richardsson, HenriHull YC1115DNF
Fleet - 420 Green    Start: 12:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 50  
420 GreenGreenYale, Sandy & Carpenter, CatherinePortland YC69061
420 GreenGreenReed, Sawyer & Engel, AndrewHingham YC82442
420 GreenGreenSanborn, Gavin & Adshead, EthanPortland YC71993
420 GreenGreenLaCerda Jones, Alexandra & Gary, AmandaPleon YC12474
420 GreenGreenDunn, Sam & Buckeridge, TrevorHingham YC82395
420 GreenGreenLawton, Wil & Prew, BenCottage Park YC17306
420 GreenGreenBurke, Jackson & Laffy, JackManchester SA47147
420 GreenGreenBuxton, Evelyn & Brzezinski, AnnaManchester SA69528
420 GreenGreenIanchulev, Sophia & Ridge, PeightonPleon YC65929
420 GreenGreenO'Connor, Daniel & O'Connor, EmilyHull YC710
420 GreenGreenCooper, Owen & Brzezinski, AriManchester SA695111
420 GreenGreenLane, Molly & Kaeyer, LanePleon YC124412
420 GreenGreenDubow, Jack & Plecinoga, LukeEastern Point YC802213
420 GreenGreenKrause, Amelia & Moulton, AliIpswich Bay YC1214
420 GreenGreenCataldo, John & Cataldo, Joseph Cottage Park YC135715
420 GreenGreenMoroney, William & Clark, RaphaelIpswich Bay YC10116
420 GreenGreenTedford, Whit & Elmer, LukePleon YC148117
420 GreenGreenBetz, John & Pearlson, JackIpswich Bay JS966418
420 GreenGreenHartshorn, Lachlan & Oeltjen, OliviaPleon YC214119
420 GreenGreenGlavas, Peter & Wyse, AidanNahant Sailing Program344420
420 GreenGreenOsbahr, Sean & O'Brien, MichaelNahant Sailing Program335421
420 GreenGreenLippmann, Tessa & Kovalcik, EmmaUNH MSST1876DNF
420 GreenGreenCafferky, Lucas & Manning, OwenMedford Boat Club1142DNF
420 GreenGreenHluska, Danika & Elliott, KieranPortland YC1DNF
420 GreenGreenSheehan, Maggie & Cafferky, NoahMedford Boat Club1738DNF
420 GreenGreenHall, Hayden & Hayes, WillNahant Sailing Program3356DNC
Fleet - Laser Radial    Start: 12:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 15  
Laser RadialNoneAnderson, CharliePleon YC1865441
Laser RadialNoneHeilshorn, EricSail Maine312
Laser RadialNoneCheney, MasonPleon YC1761393
Laser RadialNoneBrown, Aidan Sail Maine1986994
Laser RadialNoneFarrah, CameronSail Maine1715805
Laser RadialNoneKearney, AndersPleon YC56
Laser RadialNoneDailey, WilliamPleon YC2096847
Laser RadialNoneHeilshorn, SandraSail Maine1904338
Laser RadialNoneCheney, MorganPleon YC1897229
Laser RadialNoneBackman, EdwardPleon YC20859510
Laser RadialNoneKearney, NiallPleon YC18976911
Laser RadialNonePerra, ColeMendums Seacoast Sailing2312
Laser RadialNoneMacdonald, JacobUNH MSST15174613
Laser RadialNoneCaplan, MatthewPleon YC11784414
Laser RadialNoneVanLonkhuyzen, AbbySail Maine17859715
Fleet - Opti Champ    Start: 12:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 54  
Opti ChampRedSeuss, LeopoldPleon YC222781
Opti ChampRedBalunas, DylanPleon YC222112
Opti ChampRedGoedkoop, EloisePleon YC225023
Opti ChampRedHudson, GavinPleon YC224864
Opti ChampBlueMendoza Cabezas, IsabellaPortland YC225875
Opti ChampRedLaCerda Jones, Juan Carlos Pleon YC198756
Opti ChampBlueDenker, WilliamHingham YC193487
Opti ChampRedWesthoven, MaxPleon YC142348
Opti ChampRedBeaulieu, GriffinHingham YC200489
Opti ChampRedMcSweeney, HaileeAgamenticus YC2265710
Opti ChampRedMay, CalvinAgamenticus YC2855111
Opti ChampRedRooks, SamPortland YC1104212
Opti ChampRedLeavitt, JamesPortland YC1153313
Opti ChampWhiteSeuss, MaximilianPleon YC2130814
Opti ChampRedBegin, RyanPleon YC904515
Opti ChampBlueHarvey, CamdenPleon YC1400016
Opti ChampRedMcCaffrey, SeanSandy Bay YC1917617
Opti ChampBlueDressel, MaxPleon YC1864018
Opti ChampRedWilkinson, CharlieEastern Point YC2063819
Opti ChampRedSichol, WilliamHingham YC1391920
Opti ChampRedSchuhwerk, Sam Hingham YC1631521
Opti ChampBlueO'Rourke, JosieAgamenticus YC2180422
Opti ChampRedMonnich, MeredithHingham YC1947323
Opti ChampWhiteWilkinson, WyattSandy Bay YC1358924
Opti ChampBlueMay, BeatriceAgamenticus YC1325
Opti ChampBlueBaldwin, JulianKollegewidgwok YC2151226
Opti ChampRedWinslow, FisherHingham YC1975827
Opti ChampBlueMcSweeney, SummerAgamenticus YC2247628
Opti ChampBlueHersey, AlexPleon YC775729
Opti ChampBlueSchrafft, ThatcherSandy Bay YC330
Opti ChampBlueEager, AidanPleon YC691731
Opti ChampRedLardner, OliverKollegewidgwok YC8008532
Opti ChampBlueGear, WilliamAgamenticus YC2055133
Opti ChampBlueDunn, AbbyHingham YC1883734
Opti ChampBlueCataldo, JakeCottage Park YC907135
Opti ChampRedTriplett, NilsSandy Bay YC836
Opti ChampBlueRobison, SamPleon YC1332137
Opti ChampRedPenna, TreyAgamenticus YC1050638
Opti ChampBlueKennedy, HayesCottage Park YC709339
Opti ChampRedPoor, FreddieCottage Park YC2094940
Opti ChampBlueThornton, AlexaPleon YC1861341
Opti ChampBlueBinder, TheodoraHingham YC1779142
Opti ChampBlueMurphy-Glidden, AlexanderAgamenticus YC1050543
Opti ChampBlueMaynard, CharlesAgamenticus YC2205844
Opti ChampBlueHickey, BridgetCottage Park YC1914045
Opti ChampWhiteBaldwin, BenjaminKollegewidgwok YC461446
Opti ChampRedWahlig, PatrickPortland YC20853DNS
Opti ChampBlueRaber, AuroraPortland YC16903DNS
Opti ChampBlueFox, WilsonHingham YC17413RET
Opti ChampBlueRogers, LibbyHingham YC19777DNS
Opti ChampBlueMonnich, CharlotteHingham YC20604DNS
Opti ChampWhiteLund, ConnorPortland YC21923DNS
Opti ChampWhiteWalsh, DeclanBrenton Cove RT13445DNS
Opti ChampWhiteSmith, IanHingham YC10287DNC
Opti ChampBlueMatthews, CharlieHingham YC111DNS
Fleet - Opti Green Even    Start: 12:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 16  
Opti Green EvenEvenPerullo, Gian Ipswich Bay YC74321
Opti Green EvenEvenHoguet, CourtneyPleon YC186502
Opti Green EvenEvenKaminsky, JustinPleon YC109123
Opti Green EvenEvenIanchulev, AlexanderPleon YC165444
Opti Green EvenGreenLaham, AvaPleon YC79135
Opti Green EvenEvenMurray, DBPleon YC100126
Opti Green EvenGreenBegin, OwenPleon YC49277
Opti Green EvenEvenBender, JohnPleon YC110428
Opti Green EvenGreenSalem, AevaPleon YC198759
Opti Green EvenEvenConnolly, MirandaCorinthian YC1586610
Opti Green EvenEvenSullivan, Olive Pleon YC925411
Opti Green EvenEvenCruikshank, WillPleon YC1785412
Opti Green EvenEvenConnolly, CliveCorinthian YC2062413
Opti Green EvenGreenEager, Callum Pleon YC557DNF
Opti Green EvenEvenRomano, Dean Jr.Cottage Park YC18724DNF
Opti Green EvenGreenWales, StevieEastern YC22263DNF
Fleet - Opti Green Odd    Start: 12:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 18  
Opti Green OddGreenVan Otterloo, EricPleon YC221251
Opti Green OddGreenCashel, BillyPleon YC201672
Opti Green OddGreenMechem, HarrisonAnnisquam YC96633
Opti Green OddGreenSvencer, ThomasCorinthian YC67714
Opti Green OddEvenFenollosa, HenryAnnisquam YC180105
Opti Green OddGreenMorgan, JackPleon YC167576
Opti Green OddGreenEnglin, PiperSandy Bay YC97
Opti Green OddGreenSkaane, SanderPleon YC135638
Opti Green OddGreenHerlihy, MarlewSandy Bay YC79
Opti Green OddGreenPorter, SamEastern Point YC2076910
Opti Green OddGreenAngersbach, CameronNahant Sailing Program8711
Opti Green OddGreenCooper, AveryManchester SA2160312
Opti Green OddGreenLucas, ShanePleon YC11332113
Opti Green OddGreenGuy, Jack Pleon YC4465DNF
Opti Green OddGreenWeise, NicholasPleon YC13601DNF
Opti Green OddGreenBrasseur, CamilleHingham YC18875DNF
Opti Green OddGreenYaoita, KentPleon YC3DNF
Opti Green OddGreenBertrand, HenryEastern YC131441DNF
FleetDivisionNameClubSail No.PlaceNotes
Fleet - 420 Champ    Start: 12:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 90  
420 ChampChampHamilton, Ryan & Bradley, SamPleon YC64911
420 ChampChampJeffries, Philip & Yorsz, MeganPleon YC72712
420 ChampChampAndreasen, Haley & Dowley, GavinPleon YC70863
420 ChampChampReed, Brooks & Hesselman, TrentHingham YC84954
420 ChampChampLockwood, George & Byrne, HaydenPleon YC62605
420 ChampChampGear, Grace & O'Rourke, JohnAgamenticus YC72756
420 ChampChampLane, Sophie & Croteau, IsabelPleon YC65247
420 ChampChampSargent Slayton, Hattie & Forrest, Katie Kollegewidgwok YC68058
420 ChampChampSafford, Rosie & Triplett, EmmiSandy Bay YC72739
420 ChampChampKatz-Christy, Max & Rasmussen, JuliaCommunity Boating681010
420 ChampChampDalton, Jack & Putnam, MagdelainaPleon YC661411
420 ChampChampKaznoski, Wilson & Adam, NolanPleon YC854512
420 ChampChampCarlson, Amelia & Morrissey, JacksonPleon YC612113
420 ChampChampBenagh, Katy & McCaffrey, IanSandy Bay YC229614
420 ChampChampClews, Hal & Murnik, SilasKollegewidgwok YC680915
420 ChampChampBurns, Sylvia & Hill, GemmaKollegewidgwok YC680616
420 ChampChampTedford, Lucy & Borggaard, AbigailPleon YC690217
420 ChampChampBell, Porter & Rogers, TomHingham YC823818
420 ChampChampDunn, Eliza & Morris, CharlieHingham YC849619
420 ChampChampBarrett, Sam & Monnich, LukeHingham YC824220
420 ChampChampStephenson, William & Liu, ConnorCommunity Boating1121
420 ChampChampNee, Gunnar & Keane, PatrickCohasset YC111822
420 ChampChampHoguet, Ashley & West, Jessica BlakePleon YC599123
420 ChampChampBorggaard, Emma & Pollock, ClaudiaPleon YC624924
420 ChampChampBurnett, Jenna & Rogers, KateHingham YC824325
420 ChampChampGabbay, Jamie & Quine, LukeAnnisquam YC802426
420 ChampChampDunton, Oliver & Ting, TobySandy Bay YC636827
420 ChampChampGarberg, Lucy & Wilkinson, BenEastern Point YC823728
420 ChampChampMcCarey, Ella & McCarey, NoraCottage Park YC848829
420 ChampChampAnderson, Cate & Salisbury, LilliePleon YC662130
420 ChampChampMontgomery, Sean & Rodriguez, EmilyCottage Park YC734031
420 ChampChampPandapas, Christopher & Thibodeau, NickPleon YC712232
420 ChampChampSchmitt, Anton & Quealy, MatthewWinchester Boat Club773433
420 ChampChampBenali, Lynn & Davis, LanePleon YC125134
420 ChampChampKing, Andrew & Elmer, GracePleon YC712435
420 ChampChampMaynard, Samantha & Diehl, ErikAgamenticus YC774236
420 ChampChampHayunga, Gracyn & Sandell, MaiaCohasset YC111437
420 ChampChampCunniff, Michael & Sliney, MabelPleon YC90238
420 ChampChampNelson, Haley & Tucker, LindseyHingham YC824039
420 ChampChampKrieger, Helen & Fitzpatrick, John 'JACK' Cohasset YC1119DNF
420 ChampChampNewton, SophiaAgamenticus YC0DNC
420 ChampChampWicker, Joe & Hall, SamBrenton Cove RT7257DNC
420 ChampChampKnight, Carter & Morrissey, NathanielWinchester Boat Club7738DNF
420 ChampChampLytje, Maya & Lytje, MollieCommunity Boating1065DNF
420 ChampChampTsicoulias, Alex & Myler, KateCommunity Boating6818DNF
420 ChampChampClews, NeddieKollegewidgwok YC6806DNC
420 ChampChampTrotsky, Benjamin & Mercer, MaxwellSandy Bay YC818DNF
420 ChampChampComeau, JD & Richardsson, HenriHull YC1115DNF
Fleet - 420 Green    Start: 12:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 50  
420 GreenGreenYale, Sandy & Carpenter, CatherinePortland YC69061
420 GreenGreenReed, Sawyer & Engel, AndrewHingham YC82442
420 GreenGreenDunn, Sam & Buckeridge, TrevorHingham YC82393
420 GreenGreenCooper, Owen & Brzezinski, AriManchester SA69514
420 GreenGreenSanborn, Gavin & Adshead, EthanPortland YC71995
420 GreenGreenLaCerda Jones, Alexandra & Gary, AmandaPleon YC12476
420 GreenGreenLawton, Wil & Prew, BenCottage Park YC17307
420 GreenGreenLane, Molly & Kaeyer, LanePleon YC12448
420 GreenGreenBurke, Jackson & Laffy, JackManchester SA47149
420 GreenGreenBuxton, Evelyn & Brzezinski, AnnaManchester SA695210
420 GreenGreenIanchulev, Sophia & Ridge, PeightonPleon YC659211
420 GreenGreenCataldo, John & Cataldo, Joseph Cottage Park YC135712
420 GreenGreenDubow, Jack & Plecinoga, LukeEastern Point YC802213
420 GreenGreenKrause, Amelia & Moulton, AliIpswich Bay YC1214
420 GreenGreenMoroney, William & Clark, RaphaelIpswich Bay YC10115
420 GreenGreenTedford, Whit & Elmer, LukePleon YC148116
420 GreenGreenGlavas, Peter & Wyse, AidanNahant Sailing Program344417
420 GreenGreenOsbahr, Sean & O'Brien, MichaelNahant Sailing Program335418
420 GreenGreenHartshorn, Lachlan & Oeltjen, OliviaPleon YC214119
420 GreenGreenO'Connor, Daniel & O'Connor, EmilyHull YC7DNF
420 GreenGreenLippmann, Tessa & Kovalcik, EmmaUNH MSST1876DNF
420 GreenGreenCafferky, Lucas & Manning, OwenMedford Boat Club1142DNF
420 GreenGreenBetz, John & Pearlson, JackIpswich Bay JS9664DNF
420 GreenGreenHluska, Danika & Elliott, KieranPortland YC1DNF
420 GreenGreenSheehan, Maggie & Cafferky, NoahMedford Boat Club1738DNF
420 GreenGreenHall, Hayden & Hayes, WillNahant Sailing Program3356DNC
Fleet - Laser Radial    Start: 12:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 15  
Laser RadialNoneHeilshorn, EricSail Maine311
Laser RadialNoneAnderson, CharliePleon YC1865442
Laser RadialNoneCheney, MasonPleon YC1761393
Laser RadialNoneFarrah, CameronSail Maine1715804
Laser RadialNoneMacdonald, JacobUNH MSST1517465
Laser RadialNoneBrown, Aidan Sail Maine1986996
Laser RadialNoneKearney, AndersPleon YC57
Laser RadialNoneDailey, WilliamPleon YC2096848
Laser RadialNoneBackman, EdwardPleon YC2085959
Laser RadialNoneHeilshorn, SandraSail Maine19043310
Laser RadialNonePerra, ColeMendums Seacoast Sailing2311
Laser RadialNoneCheney, MorganPleon YC18972212
Laser RadialNoneVanLonkhuyzen, AbbySail Maine17859713
Laser RadialNoneCaplan, MatthewPleon YC11784414
Laser RadialNoneKearney, NiallPleon YC189769DNS
Fleet - Opti Champ    Start: 12:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 54  
Opti ChampRedSeuss, LeopoldPleon YC222781
Opti ChampRedBeaulieu, GriffinHingham YC200482
Opti ChampRedBalunas, DylanPleon YC222113
Opti ChampBlueMendoza Cabezas, IsabellaPortland YC225874
Opti ChampRedLaCerda Jones, Juan Carlos Pleon YC198755
Opti ChampBlueDenker, WilliamHingham YC193486
Opti ChampRedGoedkoop, EloisePleon YC225027
Opti ChampRedBegin, RyanPleon YC90458
Opti ChampRedHudson, GavinPleon YC224869
Opti ChampRedWesthoven, MaxPleon YC1423410
Opti ChampRedRooks, SamPortland YC1104211
Opti ChampBlueDressel, MaxPleon YC1864012
Opti ChampRedMay, CalvinAgamenticus YC2855113
Opti ChampBlueFox, WilsonHingham YC1741314
Opti ChampRedMcCaffrey, SeanSandy Bay YC1917615
Opti ChampRedWinslow, FisherHingham YC1975816
Opti ChampWhiteSeuss, MaximilianPleon YC2130817
Opti ChampBlueHersey, AlexPleon YC775718
Opti ChampRedMonnich, MeredithHingham YC1947319
Opti ChampWhiteWilkinson, WyattSandy Bay YC1358920
Opti ChampBlueO'Rourke, JosieAgamenticus YC2180421
Opti ChampRedWilkinson, CharlieEastern Point YC2063822
Opti ChampBlueBaldwin, JulianKollegewidgwok YC2151223
Opti ChampBlueGear, WilliamAgamenticus YC2055124
Opti ChampBlueKennedy, HayesCottage Park YC709325
Opti ChampRedMcSweeney, HaileeAgamenticus YC2265726
Opti ChampBlueDunn, AbbyHingham YC1883727
Opti ChampBlueMay, BeatriceAgamenticus YC1328
Opti ChampBlueMcSweeney, SummerAgamenticus YC2247629
Opti ChampRedLardner, OliverKollegewidgwok YC8008530
Opti ChampBlueMurphy-Glidden, AlexanderAgamenticus YC1050531
Opti ChampRedTriplett, NilsSandy Bay YC832
Opti ChampRedPenna, TreyAgamenticus YC1050633
Opti ChampRedLeavitt, JamesPortland YC1153334
Opti ChampBlueCataldo, JakeCottage Park YC907135
Opti ChampBlueSchrafft, ThatcherSandy Bay YC336
Opti ChampRedPoor, FreddieCottage Park YC2094937
Opti ChampBlueMaynard, CharlesAgamenticus YC2205838
Opti ChampBlueHickey, BridgetCottage Park YC1914039
Opti ChampWhiteBaldwin, BenjaminKollegewidgwok YC461440
Opti ChampRedWahlig, PatrickPortland YC20853DNS
Opti ChampBlueRaber, AuroraPortland YC16903DNS
Opti ChampRedSchuhwerk, Sam Hingham YC16315DSQ
Opti ChampBlueEager, AidanPleon YC6917DSQ
Opti ChampBlueRobison, SamPleon YC13321DSQ
Opti ChampBlueHarvey, CamdenPleon YC14000DSQ
Opti ChampBlueThornton, AlexaPleon YC18613DSQ
Opti ChampBlueRogers, LibbyHingham YC19777DNS
Opti ChampBlueMonnich, CharlotteHingham YC20604DNS
Opti ChampWhiteLund, ConnorPortland YC21923DNS
Opti ChampBlueBinder, TheodoraHingham YC17791DNS
Opti ChampRedSichol, WilliamHingham YC13919DSQ
Opti ChampWhiteWalsh, DeclanBrenton Cove RT13445DNS
Opti ChampWhiteSmith, IanHingham YC10287DNC
Opti ChampBlueMatthews, CharlieHingham YC111DNS
Fleet - Opti Green Even    Start: 12:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 16  
Opti Green EvenEvenKaminsky, JustinPleon YC109121
Opti Green EvenEvenHoguet, CourtneyPleon YC186502
Opti Green EvenEvenPerullo, Gian Ipswich Bay YC74323
Opti Green EvenEvenIanchulev, AlexanderPleon YC165444
Opti Green EvenGreenBegin, OwenPleon YC49275
Opti Green EvenEvenBender, JohnPleon YC110426
Opti Green EvenGreenLaham, AvaPleon YC79137
Opti Green EvenEvenConnolly, MirandaCorinthian YC158668
Opti Green EvenEvenSullivan, Olive Pleon YC92549
Opti Green EvenEvenConnolly, CliveCorinthian YC2062410
Opti Green EvenEvenCruikshank, WillPleon YC1785411
Opti Green EvenEvenMurray, DBPleon YC10012DNF
Opti Green EvenGreenEager, Callum Pleon YC557DNF
Opti Green EvenGreenSalem, AevaPleon YC19875DNF
Opti Green EvenEvenRomano, Dean Jr.Cottage Park YC18724DNF
Opti Green EvenGreenWales, StevieEastern YC22263DNF
Fleet - Opti Green Odd    Start: 12:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 18  
Opti Green OddGreenCashel, BillyPleon YC201671
Opti Green OddGreenVan Otterloo, EricPleon YC221252
Opti Green OddGreenSvencer, ThomasCorinthian YC67713
Opti Green OddEvenFenollosa, HenryAnnisquam YC180104
Opti Green OddGreenSkaane, SanderPleon YC135635
Opti Green OddGreenMorgan, JackPleon YC167576
Opti Green OddGreenMechem, HarrisonAnnisquam YC96637
Opti Green OddGreenEnglin, PiperSandy Bay YC98
Opti Green OddGreenCooper, AveryManchester SA216039
Opti Green OddGreenPorter, SamEastern Point YC2076910
Opti Green OddGreenHerlihy, MarlewSandy Bay YC711
Opti Green OddGreenAngersbach, CameronNahant Sailing Program8712
Opti Green OddGreenGuy, Jack Pleon YC4465DNF
Opti Green OddGreenWeise, NicholasPleon YC13601DNF
Opti Green OddGreenBrasseur, CamilleHingham YC18875DNF
Opti Green OddGreenYaoita, KentPleon YC3DNF
Opti Green OddGreenLucas, ShanePleon YC113321DNF
Opti Green OddGreenBertrand, HenryEastern YC131441DNF
FleetDivisionNameClubSail No.PlaceNotes
Fleet - Opti Green Even    Start: 12:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 16  
Opti Green EvenEvenHoguet, CourtneyPleon YC186501
Opti Green EvenGreenBegin, OwenPleon YC49272
Opti Green EvenEvenKaminsky, JustinPleon YC109123
Opti Green EvenEvenPerullo, Gian Ipswich Bay YC74324
Opti Green EvenEvenConnolly, CliveCorinthian YC206245
Opti Green EvenEvenIanchulev, AlexanderPleon YC165446
Opti Green EvenEvenConnolly, MirandaCorinthian YC158667
Opti Green EvenEvenBender, JohnPleon YC110428
Opti Green EvenGreenLaham, AvaPleon YC79139
Opti Green EvenEvenSullivan, Olive Pleon YC925410
Opti Green EvenEvenCruikshank, WillPleon YC1785411
Opti Green EvenEvenMurray, DBPleon YC10012DNF
Opti Green EvenGreenEager, Callum Pleon YC557DNF
Opti Green EvenGreenSalem, AevaPleon YC19875DNF
Opti Green EvenEvenRomano, Dean Jr.Cottage Park YC18724DNF
Opti Green EvenGreenWales, StevieEastern YC22263DNF
Fleet - Opti Green Odd    Start: 12:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 18  
Opti Green OddGreenVan Otterloo, EricPleon YC221251
Opti Green OddEvenFenollosa, HenryAnnisquam YC180102
Opti Green OddGreenSkaane, SanderPleon YC135633
Opti Green OddGreenEnglin, PiperSandy Bay YC94
Opti Green OddGreenCashel, BillyPleon YC201675
Opti Green OddGreenSvencer, ThomasCorinthian YC67716
Opti Green OddGreenCooper, AveryManchester SA216037
Opti Green OddGreenMorgan, JackPleon YC167578
Opti Green OddGreenHerlihy, MarlewSandy Bay YC79
Opti Green OddGreenPorter, SamEastern Point YC2076910
Opti Green OddGreenMechem, HarrisonAnnisquam YC966311
Opti Green OddGreenAngersbach, CameronNahant Sailing Program8712
Opti Green OddGreenGuy, Jack Pleon YC4465DNF
Opti Green OddGreenWeise, NicholasPleon YC13601DNF
Opti Green OddGreenBrasseur, CamilleHingham YC18875DNF
Opti Green OddGreenYaoita, KentPleon YC3DNF
Opti Green OddGreenLucas, ShanePleon YC113321DNF
Opti Green OddGreenBertrand, HenryEastern YC131441DNF
Fleet - 420 Champ    Start: 12:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - 420 Green    Start: 12:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Laser Radial    Start: 12:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Opti Champ    Start: 12:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 52  
FleetDivisionNameClubSail No.PlaceNotes
Fleet - Opti Green Even    Start: 12:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 16  
Opti Green EvenEvenIanchulev, AlexanderPleon YC165441
Opti Green EvenEvenHoguet, CourtneyPleon YC186502
Opti Green EvenGreenBegin, OwenPleon YC49273
Opti Green EvenEvenKaminsky, JustinPleon YC109124
Opti Green EvenEvenPerullo, Gian Ipswich Bay YC74325
Opti Green EvenGreenSalem, AevaPleon YC198756
Opti Green EvenEvenConnolly, CliveCorinthian YC206247
Opti Green EvenGreenWales, StevieEastern YC222638
Opti Green EvenEvenMurray, DBPleon YC100129
Opti Green EvenGreenEager, Callum Pleon YC55710
Opti Green EvenEvenConnolly, MirandaCorinthian YC1586611
Opti Green EvenEvenRomano, Dean Jr.Cottage Park YC1872412
Opti Green EvenEvenBender, JohnPleon YC1104213
Opti Green EvenGreenLaham, AvaPleon YC791314
Opti Green EvenEvenSullivan, Olive Pleon YC925415
Opti Green EvenEvenCruikshank, WillPleon YC1785416
Fleet - Opti Green Odd    Start: 12:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 18  
Opti Green OddEvenFenollosa, HenryAnnisquam YC180101
Opti Green OddGreenGuy, Jack Pleon YC44652
Opti Green OddGreenMorgan, JackPleon YC167573
Opti Green OddGreenEnglin, PiperSandy Bay YC94
Opti Green OddGreenCooper, AveryManchester SA216035
Opti Green OddGreenVan Otterloo, EricPleon YC221256
Opti Green OddGreenSkaane, SanderPleon YC135637
Opti Green OddGreenSvencer, ThomasCorinthian YC67718
Opti Green OddGreenMechem, HarrisonAnnisquam YC96639
Opti Green OddGreenYaoita, KentPleon YC310
Opti Green OddGreenPorter, SamEastern Point YC2076911
Opti Green OddGreenHerlihy, MarlewSandy Bay YC712
Opti Green OddGreenCashel, BillyPleon YC2016713
Opti Green OddGreenBertrand, HenryEastern YC13144114
Opti Green OddGreenAngersbach, CameronNahant Sailing Program8715
Opti Green OddGreenLucas, ShanePleon YC11332116
Opti Green OddGreenWeise, NicholasPleon YC13601DNS
Opti Green OddGreenBrasseur, CamilleHingham YC18875DNS
Fleet - 420 Champ    Start: 12:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - 420 Green    Start: 12:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Laser Radial    Start: 12:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Opti Champ    Start: 12:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 52  
FleetDivisionNameClubSail No.PlaceNotes
Fleet - 420 Champ    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 92  
420 ChampChampHamilton, Ryan & Bradley, SamPleon YC64911
420 ChampChampJeffries, Philip & Yorsz, MeganPleon YC72712
420 ChampChampAndreasen, Haley & Dowley, GavinPleon YC70863
420 ChampChampGear, Grace & O'Rourke, JohnAgamenticus YC72754
420 ChampChampKaznoski, Wilson & Adam, NolanPleon YC85455
420 ChampChampKatz-Christy, Max & Rasmussen, JuliaCommunity Boating68106
420 ChampChampCarlson, Amelia & Morrissey, JacksonPleon YC61217
420 ChampChampDalton, Jack & Putnam, MagdelainaPleon YC66148
420 ChampChampClews, Hal & Murnik, SilasKollegewidgwok YC68099
420 ChampChampReed, Brooks & Hesselman, TrentHingham YC849510
420 ChampChampTrotsky, Benjamin & Mercer, MaxwellSandy Bay YC81811
420 ChampChampTedford, Lucy & Borggaard, AbigailPleon YC690212
420 ChampChampWicker, Joe & Hall, SamBrenton Cove RT725713
420 ChampChampStephenson, William & Liu, ConnorCommunity Boating1114
420 ChampChampBarrett, Sam & Monnich, LukeHingham YC824215
420 ChampChampGabbay, Jamie & Quine, LukeAnnisquam YC802416
420 ChampChampSafford, Rosie & Triplett, EmmiSandy Bay YC727317
420 ChampChampLockwood, George & Byrne, HaydenPleon YC626018
420 ChampChampSargent Slayton, Hattie & Forrest, Katie Kollegewidgwok YC680519
420 ChampChampLane, Sophie & Croteau, IsabelPleon YC652420
420 ChampChampBenagh, Katy & McCaffrey, IanSandy Bay YC229621
420 ChampChampHoguet, Ashley & West, Jessica BlakePleon YC599122
420 ChampChampBell, Porter & Rogers, TomHingham YC823823
420 ChampChampMcCarey, Ella & McCarey, NoraCottage Park YC848824
420 ChampChampBorggaard, Emma & Pollock, ClaudiaPleon YC624925
420 ChampChampTsicoulias, Alex & Myler, KateCommunity Boating681826
420 ChampChampBurns, Sylvia & Hill, GemmaKollegewidgwok YC680627
420 ChampChampNelson, Haley & Tucker, LindseyHingham YC824028
420 ChampChampLytje, Maya & Lytje, MollieCommunity Boating106529
420 ChampChampDunn, Eliza & Morris, CharlieHingham YC849630
420 ChampChampDunton, Oliver & Ting, TobySandy Bay YC636831
420 ChampChampGarberg, Lucy & Wilkinson, BenEastern Point YC823732
420 ChampChampNee, Gunnar & Keane, PatrickCohasset YC111833
420 ChampChampAnderson, Cate & Salisbury, LilliePleon YC662134
420 ChampChampPandapas, Christopher & Thibodeau, NickPleon YC712235
420 ChampChampBurnett, Jenna & Rogers, KateHingham YC824336
420 ChampChampSchmitt, Anton & Quealy, MatthewWinchester Boat Club773437
420 ChampChampMontgomery, Sean & Rodriguez, EmilyCottage Park YC734038
420 ChampChampHayunga, Gracyn & Sandell, MaiaCohasset YC111439
420 ChampChampCunniff, Michael & Sliney, MabelPleon YC90240
420 ChampChampComeau, JD & Richardsson, HenriHull YC111541
420 ChampChampMaynard, Samantha & Diehl, ErikAgamenticus YC774242
420 ChampChampKing, Andrew & Elmer, GracePleon YC712443
420 ChampChampBenali, Lynn & Davis, LanePleon YC125144
420 ChampChampKnight, Carter & Morrissey, NathanielWinchester Boat Club773845
420 ChampChampKrieger, Helen & Fitzpatrick, John 'JACK' Cohasset YC111946
420 ChampChampNewton, SophiaAgamenticus YC0DNC
420 ChampChampClews, NeddieKollegewidgwok YC6806DNC
Fleet - 420 Green    Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 52  
420 GreenGreenLawton, Wil & Prew, BenCottage Park YC17301
420 GreenGreenBurke, Jackson & Laffy, JackManchester SA47142
420 GreenGreenDubow, Jack & Plecinoga, LukeEastern Point YC80223
420 GreenGreenSanborn, Gavin & Adshead, EthanPortland YC71994
420 GreenGreenReed, Sawyer & Engel, AndrewHingham YC82445
420 GreenGreenCooper, Owen & Brzezinski, AriManchester SA69516
420 GreenGreenLaCerda Jones, Alexandra & Gary, AmandaPleon YC12477
420 GreenGreenYale, Sandy & Carpenter, CatherinePortland YC69068
420 GreenGreenDunn, Sam & Buckeridge, TrevorHingham YC82399
420 GreenGreenBuxton, Evelyn & Brzezinski, AnnaManchester SA695210
420 GreenGreenLane, Molly & Kaeyer, LanePleon YC124411
420 GreenGreenIanchulev, Sophia & Ridge, PeightonPleon YC659212
420 GreenGreenTedford, Whit & Elmer, LukePleon YC148113
420 GreenGreenCataldo, John & Cataldo, Joseph Cottage Park YC135714
420 GreenGreenHartshorn, Lachlan & Oeltjen, OliviaPleon YC214115
420 GreenGreenO'Connor, Daniel & O'Connor, EmilyHull YC716
420 GreenGreenBetz, John & Pearlson, JackIpswich Bay JS966417
420 GreenGreenSheehan, Maggie & Cafferky, NoahMedford Boat Club173818
420 GreenGreenCafferky, Lucas & Manning, OwenMedford Boat Club114219
420 GreenGreenMoroney, William & Clark, RaphaelIpswich Bay YC10120
420 GreenGreenGlavas, Peter & Wyse, AidanNahant Sailing Program344421
420 GreenGreenKrause, Amelia & Moulton, AliIpswich Bay YC1222
420 GreenGreenOsbahr, Sean & O'Brien, MichaelNahant Sailing Program335423
420 GreenGreenHall, Hayden & Hayes, WillNahant Sailing Program335624
420 GreenGreenLippmann, Tessa & Kovalcik, EmmaUNH MSST1876DNF
420 GreenGreenHluska, Danika & Elliott, KieranPortland YC1DNF
Fleet - Laser Radial    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 15  
Laser RadialNoneAnderson, CharliePleon YC1865441
Laser RadialNoneKearney, NiallPleon YC1897692
Laser RadialNoneMacdonald, JacobUNH MSST1517463
Laser RadialNoneCheney, MasonPleon YC1761394
Laser RadialNoneHeilshorn, EricSail Maine315
Laser RadialNoneCheney, MorganPleon YC1897226
Laser RadialNoneKearney, AndersPleon YC57
Laser RadialNoneCaplan, MatthewPleon YC1178448
Laser RadialNoneFarrah, CameronSail Maine1715809
Laser RadialNoneHeilshorn, SandraSail Maine19043310
Laser RadialNoneBackman, EdwardPleon YC20859511
Laser RadialNoneBrown, Aidan Sail Maine19869912
Laser RadialNoneDailey, WilliamPleon YC20968413
Laser RadialNonePerra, ColeMendums Seacoast Sailing2314
Laser RadialNoneVanLonkhuyzen, AbbySail Maine17859715
Fleet - Opti Champ    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 52  
Opti ChampRedSeuss, LeopoldPleon YC222781
Opti ChampRedBalunas, DylanPleon YC222112
Opti ChampRedLaCerda Jones, Juan Carlos Pleon YC198753
Opti ChampRedBeaulieu, GriffinHingham YC200484
Opti ChampBlueMendoza Cabezas, IsabellaPortland YC225875
Opti ChampRedMcCaffrey, SeanSandy Bay YC191766
Opti ChampBlueDenker, WilliamHingham YC193487
Opti ChampRedLardner, OliverKollegewidgwok YC800858
Opti ChampRedBegin, RyanPleon YC90459
Opti ChampRedMcSweeney, HaileeAgamenticus YC2265710
Opti ChampRedHudson, GavinPleon YC2248611
Opti ChampRedWahlig, PatrickPortland YC2085312
Opti ChampBlueDressel, MaxPleon YC1864013
Opti ChampRedGoedkoop, EloisePleon YC2250214
Opti ChampRedSichol, WilliamHingham YC1391915
Opti ChampRedSchuhwerk, Sam Hingham YC1631516
Opti ChampRedLeavitt, JamesPortland YC1153317
Opti ChampRedRooks, SamPortland YC1104218
Opti ChampBlueRaber, AuroraPortland YC1690319
Opti ChampBlueGear, WilliamAgamenticus YC2055120
Opti ChampRedWilkinson, CharlieEastern Point YC2063821
Opti ChampRedWesthoven, MaxPleon YC1423422
Opti ChampWhiteSeuss, MaximilianPleon YC2130823
Opti ChampBlueDunn, AbbyHingham YC1883724
Opti ChampBlueMonnich, CharlotteHingham YC2060425
Opti ChampBlueFox, WilsonHingham YC1741326
Opti ChampWhiteWilkinson, WyattSandy Bay YC1358927
Opti ChampBlueMcSweeney, SummerAgamenticus YC2247628
Opti ChampBlueO'Rourke, JosieAgamenticus YC2180429
Opti ChampBlueMatthews, CharlieHingham YC11130
Opti ChampRedMay, CalvinAgamenticus YC2855131
Opti ChampRedWinslow, FisherHingham YC1975832
Opti ChampBlueHarvey, CamdenPleon YC1400033
Opti ChampRedPoor, FreddieCottage Park YC2094934
Opti ChampBlueEager, AidanPleon YC691735
Opti ChampWhiteBaldwin, BenjaminKollegewidgwok YC461436
Opti ChampBlueMay, BeatriceAgamenticus YC1337
Opti ChampRedPenna, TreyAgamenticus YC1050638
Opti ChampBlueThornton, AlexaPleon YC1861339
Opti ChampBlueHersey, AlexPleon YC775740
Opti ChampBlueKennedy, HayesCottage Park YC709341
Opti ChampBlueRobison, SamPleon YC1332142
Opti ChampRedTriplett, NilsSandy Bay YC843
Opti ChampBlueBinder, TheodoraHingham YC1779144
Opti ChampBlueBaldwin, JulianKollegewidgwok YC2151245
Opti ChampBlueCataldo, JakeCottage Park YC907146
Opti ChampBlueSchrafft, ThatcherSandy Bay YC347
Opti ChampBlueHickey, BridgetCottage Park YC1914048
Opti ChampRedMonnich, MeredithHingham YC1947349
Opti ChampBlueMaynard, CharlesAgamenticus YC2205850
Opti ChampBlueMurphy-Glidden, AlexanderAgamenticus YC1050551
Opti ChampBlueRogers, LibbyHingham YC19777RET
Opti ChampWhiteLund, ConnorPortland YC21923DNC
Opti ChampWhiteWalsh, DeclanBrenton Cove RT13445DNC
Opti ChampWhiteSmith, IanHingham YC10287DNC
Fleet - Opti Green Even    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 16  
Opti Green EvenEvenIanchulev, AlexanderPleon YC165441
Opti Green EvenEvenKaminsky, JustinPleon YC109122
Opti Green EvenEvenMurray, DBPleon YC100123
Opti Green EvenGreenEager, Callum Pleon YC5574
Opti Green EvenGreenBegin, OwenPleon YC49275
Opti Green EvenEvenHoguet, CourtneyPleon YC186506
Opti Green EvenGreenSalem, AevaPleon YC198757
Opti Green EvenEvenBender, JohnPleon YC110428
Opti Green EvenEvenPerullo, Gian Ipswich Bay YC74329
Opti Green EvenGreenWales, StevieEastern YC2226310
Opti Green EvenEvenSullivan, Olive Pleon YC925411
Opti Green EvenGreenLaham, AvaPleon YC791312
Opti Green EvenEvenCruikshank, WillPleon YC1785413
Opti Green EvenEvenConnolly, CliveCorinthian YC2062414
Opti Green EvenEvenConnolly, MirandaCorinthian YC1586615
Opti Green EvenEvenRomano, Dean Jr.Cottage Park YC1872416
Fleet - Opti Green Odd    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 18  
Opti Green OddGreenMorgan, JackPleon YC167571
Opti Green OddEvenFenollosa, HenryAnnisquam YC180102
Opti Green OddGreenVan Otterloo, EricPleon YC221253
Opti Green OddGreenMechem, HarrisonAnnisquam YC96634
Opti Green OddGreenSvencer, ThomasCorinthian YC67715
Opti Green OddGreenGuy, Jack Pleon YC44656
Opti Green OddGreenYaoita, KentPleon YC37
Opti Green OddGreenCashel, BillyPleon YC201678
Opti Green OddGreenSkaane, SanderPleon YC135639
Opti Green OddGreenHerlihy, MarlewSandy Bay YC710
Opti Green OddGreenPorter, SamEastern Point YC2076911
Opti Green OddGreenEnglin, PiperSandy Bay YC912
Opti Green OddGreenCooper, AveryManchester SA2160313
Opti Green OddGreenBertrand, HenryEastern YC13144114
Opti Green OddGreenLucas, ShanePleon YC11332115
Opti Green OddGreenAngersbach, CameronNahant Sailing Program87RET
Opti Green OddGreenWeise, NicholasPleon YC13601DNS
Opti Green OddGreenBrasseur, CamilleHingham YC18875DNS
FleetDivisionNameClubSail No.PlaceNotes
Fleet - 420 Champ    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 92  
420 ChampChampHamilton, Ryan & Bradley, SamPleon YC64911
420 ChampChampAndreasen, Haley & Dowley, GavinPleon YC70862
420 ChampChampWicker, Joe & Hall, SamBrenton Cove RT72573
420 ChampChampKaznoski, Wilson & Adam, NolanPleon YC85454
420 ChampChampGear, Grace & O'Rourke, JohnAgamenticus YC72755
420 ChampChampBenagh, Katy & McCaffrey, IanSandy Bay YC22966
420 ChampChampTrotsky, Benjamin & Mercer, MaxwellSandy Bay YC8187
420 ChampChampLockwood, George & Byrne, HaydenPleon YC62608
420 ChampChampJeffries, Philip & Yorsz, MeganPleon YC72719
420 ChampChampDalton, Jack & Putnam, MagdelainaPleon YC661410
420 ChampChampSafford, Rosie & Triplett, EmmiSandy Bay YC727311
420 ChampChampKatz-Christy, Max & Rasmussen, JuliaCommunity Boating681012
420 ChampChampLane, Sophie & Croteau, IsabelPleon YC652413
420 ChampChampSargent Slayton, Hattie & Forrest, Katie Kollegewidgwok YC680514
420 ChampChampTsicoulias, Alex & Myler, KateCommunity Boating681815
420 ChampChampBarrett, Sam & Monnich, LukeHingham YC824216
420 ChampChampStephenson, William & Liu, ConnorCommunity Boating1117
420 ChampChampTedford, Lucy & Borggaard, AbigailPleon YC690218
420 ChampChampGarberg, Lucy & Wilkinson, BenEastern Point YC823719
420 ChampChampReed, Brooks & Hesselman, TrentHingham YC849520
420 ChampChampHoguet, Ashley & West, Jessica BlakePleon YC599121
420 ChampChampBurns, Sylvia & Hill, GemmaKollegewidgwok YC680622
420 ChampChampComeau, JD & Richardsson, HenriHull YC111523
420 ChampChampMcCarey, Ella & McCarey, NoraCottage Park YC848824
420 ChampChampPandapas, Christopher & Thibodeau, NickPleon YC712225
420 ChampChampDunton, Oliver & Ting, TobySandy Bay YC636826
420 ChampChampBurnett, Jenna & Rogers, KateHingham YC824327
420 ChampChampNelson, Haley & Tucker, LindseyHingham YC824028
420 ChampChampDunn, Eliza & Morris, CharlieHingham YC849629
420 ChampChampClews, Hal & Murnik, SilasKollegewidgwok YC680930
420 ChampChampMontgomery, Sean & Rodriguez, EmilyCottage Park YC734031
420 ChampChampBorggaard, Emma & Pollock, ClaudiaPleon YC624932
420 ChampChampKing, Andrew & Elmer, GracePleon YC712433
420 ChampChampGabbay, Jamie & Quine, LukeAnnisquam YC802434
420 ChampChampSchmitt, Anton & Quealy, MatthewWinchester Boat Club773435
420 ChampChampHayunga, Gracyn & Sandell, MaiaCohasset YC111436
420 ChampChampKnight, Carter & Morrissey, NathanielWinchester Boat Club773837
420 ChampChampNee, Gunnar & Keane, PatrickCohasset YC111838
420 ChampChampLytje, Maya & Lytje, MollieCommunity Boating106539
420 ChampChampCunniff, Michael & Sliney, MabelPleon YC90240
420 ChampChampMaynard, Samantha & Diehl, ErikAgamenticus YC774241
420 ChampChampBell, Porter & Rogers, TomHingham YC823842
420 ChampChampKrieger, Helen & Fitzpatrick, John 'JACK' Cohasset YC111943
420 ChampChampAnderson, Cate & Salisbury, LilliePleon YC662144
420 ChampChampBenali, Lynn & Davis, LanePleon YC125145
420 ChampChampNewton, SophiaAgamenticus YC0DNC
420 ChampChampCarlson, Amelia & Morrissey, JacksonPleon YC6121DSQ
420 ChampChampClews, NeddieKollegewidgwok YC6806DNC
Fleet - 420 Green    Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 52  
420 GreenGreenSanborn, Gavin & Adshead, EthanPortland YC71991
420 GreenGreenBurke, Jackson & Laffy, JackManchester SA47142
420 GreenGreenDunn, Sam & Buckeridge, TrevorHingham YC82393
420 GreenGreenYale, Sandy & Carpenter, CatherinePortland YC69064
420 GreenGreenReed, Sawyer & Engel, AndrewHingham YC82445
420 GreenGreenLawton, Wil & Prew, BenCottage Park YC17306
420 GreenGreenDubow, Jack & Plecinoga, LukeEastern Point YC80227
420 GreenGreenLaCerda Jones, Alexandra & Gary, AmandaPleon YC12478
420 GreenGreenIanchulev, Sophia & Ridge, PeightonPleon YC65929
420 GreenGreenCooper, Owen & Brzezinski, AriManchester SA695110
420 GreenGreenLane, Molly & Kaeyer, LanePleon YC124411
420 GreenGreenBuxton, Evelyn & Brzezinski, AnnaManchester SA695212
420 GreenGreenO'Connor, Daniel & O'Connor, EmilyHull YC713
420 GreenGreenCataldo, John & Cataldo, Joseph Cottage Park YC135714
420 GreenGreenKrause, Amelia & Moulton, AliIpswich Bay YC1215
420 GreenGreenBetz, John & Pearlson, JackIpswich Bay JS966416
420 GreenGreenTedford, Whit & Elmer, LukePleon YC148117
420 GreenGreenOsbahr, Sean & O'Brien, MichaelNahant Sailing Program335418
420 GreenGreenMoroney, William & Clark, RaphaelIpswich Bay YC10119
420 GreenGreenSheehan, Maggie & Cafferky, NoahMedford Boat Club173820
420 GreenGreenGlavas, Peter & Wyse, AidanNahant Sailing Program344421
420 GreenGreenHartshorn, Lachlan & Oeltjen, OliviaPleon YC214122
420 GreenGreenCafferky, Lucas & Manning, OwenMedford Boat Club114223
420 GreenGreenLippmann, Tessa & Kovalcik, EmmaUNH MSST1876DNF
420 GreenGreenHluska, Danika & Elliott, KieranPortland YC1DNS
420 GreenGreenHall, Hayden & Hayes, WillNahant Sailing Program3356DNS
Fleet - Laser Radial    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 15  
Laser RadialNoneCheney, MasonPleon YC1761391
Laser RadialNoneMacdonald, JacobUNH MSST1517462
Laser RadialNoneAnderson, CharliePleon YC1865443
Laser RadialNoneKearney, NiallPleon YC1897694
Laser RadialNoneBackman, EdwardPleon YC2085955
Laser RadialNoneKearney, AndersPleon YC56
Laser RadialNoneDailey, WilliamPleon YC2096847
Laser RadialNoneHeilshorn, SandraSail Maine1904338
Laser RadialNoneBrown, Aidan Sail Maine1986999
Laser RadialNoneFarrah, CameronSail Maine17158010
Laser RadialNoneCheney, MorganPleon YC18972211
Laser RadialNoneCaplan, MatthewPleon YC11784412
Laser RadialNoneHeilshorn, EricSail Maine3113
Laser RadialNonePerra, ColeMendums Seacoast Sailing2314
Laser RadialNoneVanLonkhuyzen, AbbySail Maine17859715
Fleet - Opti Champ    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 52  
Opti ChampRedSeuss, LeopoldPleon YC222781
Opti ChampRedLaCerda Jones, Juan Carlos Pleon YC198752
Opti ChampRedMcCaffrey, SeanSandy Bay YC191763
Opti ChampRedBalunas, DylanPleon YC222114
Opti ChampRedGoedkoop, EloisePleon YC225025
Opti ChampRedBeaulieu, GriffinHingham YC200486
Opti ChampRedHudson, GavinPleon YC224867
Opti ChampBlueGear, WilliamAgamenticus YC205518
Opti ChampRedBegin, RyanPleon YC90459
Opti ChampBlueDressel, MaxPleon YC1864010
Opti ChampWhiteWilkinson, WyattSandy Bay YC1358911
Opti ChampBlueDenker, WilliamHingham YC1934812
Opti ChampRedLeavitt, JamesPortland YC1153313
Opti ChampBlueMendoza Cabezas, IsabellaPortland YC2258714
Opti ChampWhiteSeuss, MaximilianPleon YC2130815
Opti ChampBlueRaber, AuroraPortland YC1690316
Opti ChampRedMcSweeney, HaileeAgamenticus YC2265717
Opti ChampRedWesthoven, MaxPleon YC1423418
Opti ChampBlueRobison, SamPleon YC1332119
Opti ChampRedWahlig, PatrickPortland YC2085320
Opti ChampRedSichol, WilliamHingham YC1391921
Opti ChampBlueMatthews, CharlieHingham YC11122
Opti ChampRedWilkinson, CharlieEastern Point YC2063823
Opti ChampRedRooks, SamPortland YC1104224
Opti ChampBlueFox, WilsonHingham YC1741325
Opti ChampBlueDunn, AbbyHingham YC1883726
Opti ChampBlueMcSweeney, SummerAgamenticus YC2247627
Opti ChampRedSchuhwerk, Sam Hingham YC1631528
Opti ChampBlueMay, BeatriceAgamenticus YC1329
Opti ChampRedMonnich, MeredithHingham YC1947330
Opti ChampRedTriplett, NilsSandy Bay YC831
Opti ChampBlueO'Rourke, JosieAgamenticus YC2180432
Opti ChampRedMay, CalvinAgamenticus YC2855133
Opti ChampBlueRogers, LibbyHingham YC1977734
Opti ChampRedWinslow, FisherHingham YC1975835
Opti ChampRedLardner, OliverKollegewidgwok YC8008536
Opti ChampBlueEager, AidanPleon YC691737
Opti ChampBlueHersey, AlexPleon YC775738
Opti ChampWhiteBaldwin, BenjaminKollegewidgwok YC461439
Opti ChampRedPenna, TreyAgamenticus YC1050640
Opti ChampRedPoor, FreddieCottage Park YC2094941
Opti ChampBlueMurphy-Glidden, AlexanderAgamenticus YC1050542
Opti ChampBlueCataldo, JakeCottage Park YC907143
Opti ChampBlueBinder, TheodoraHingham YC1779144
Opti ChampBlueMonnich, CharlotteHingham YC2060445
Opti ChampBlueSchrafft, ThatcherSandy Bay YC346
Opti ChampBlueKennedy, HayesCottage Park YC709347
Opti ChampBlueHickey, BridgetCottage Park YC1914048
Opti ChampBlueThornton, AlexaPleon YC1861349
Opti ChampBlueHarvey, CamdenPleon YC1400050
Opti ChampBlueMaynard, CharlesAgamenticus YC2205851
Opti ChampWhiteLund, ConnorPortland YC21923DNC
Opti ChampBlueBaldwin, JulianKollegewidgwok YC21512OCS
Opti ChampWhiteWalsh, DeclanBrenton Cove RT13445DNC
Opti ChampWhiteSmith, IanHingham YC10287DNC
Fleet - Opti Green Even    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 16  
Opti Green EvenEvenKaminsky, JustinPleon YC109121
Opti Green EvenEvenIanchulev, AlexanderPleon YC165442
Opti Green EvenEvenPerullo, Gian Ipswich Bay YC74323
Opti Green EvenEvenHoguet, CourtneyPleon YC186504
Opti Green EvenGreenWales, StevieEastern YC222635
Opti Green EvenGreenSalem, AevaPleon YC198756
Opti Green EvenEvenConnolly, CliveCorinthian YC206247
Opti Green EvenEvenRomano, Dean Jr.Cottage Park YC187248
Opti Green EvenEvenSullivan, Olive Pleon YC92549
Opti Green EvenEvenMurray, DBPleon YC1001210
Opti Green EvenGreenEager, Callum Pleon YC55711
Opti Green EvenEvenConnolly, MirandaCorinthian YC1586612
Opti Green EvenGreenLaham, AvaPleon YC791313
Opti Green EvenEvenCruikshank, WillPleon YC1785414
Opti Green EvenEvenBender, JohnPleon YC1104215
Opti Green EvenGreenBegin, OwenPleon YC492716
Fleet - Opti Green Odd    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 18  
Opti Green OddGreenVan Otterloo, EricPleon YC221251
Opti Green OddEvenFenollosa, HenryAnnisquam YC180102
Opti Green OddGreenSvencer, ThomasCorinthian YC67713
Opti Green OddGreenYaoita, KentPleon YC34
Opti Green OddGreenMechem, HarrisonAnnisquam YC96635
Opti Green OddGreenMorgan, JackPleon YC167576
Opti Green OddGreenEnglin, PiperSandy Bay YC97
Opti Green OddGreenHerlihy, MarlewSandy Bay YC78
Opti Green OddGreenCooper, AveryManchester SA216039
Opti Green OddGreenCashel, BillyPleon YC2016710
Opti Green OddGreenSkaane, SanderPleon YC1356311
Opti Green OddGreenGuy, Jack Pleon YC446512
Opti Green OddGreenPorter, SamEastern Point YC2076913
Opti Green OddGreenBertrand, HenryEastern YC13144114
Opti Green OddGreenLucas, ShanePleon YC11332115
Opti Green OddGreenAngersbach, CameronNahant Sailing Program87RET
Opti Green OddGreenWeise, NicholasPleon YC13601DNS
Opti Green OddGreenBrasseur, CamilleHingham YC18875DNS
FleetDivisionNameClubSail No.PlaceNotes
Fleet - 420 Champ    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 92  
420 ChampChampHamilton, Ryan & Bradley, SamPleon YC64911
420 ChampChampJeffries, Philip & Yorsz, MeganPleon YC72712
420 ChampChampSafford, Rosie & Triplett, EmmiSandy Bay YC72733
420 ChampChampAndreasen, Haley & Dowley, GavinPleon YC70864
420 ChampChampWicker, Joe & Hall, SamBrenton Cove RT72575
420 ChampChampGear, Grace & O'Rourke, JohnAgamenticus YC72756
420 ChampChampKaznoski, Wilson & Adam, NolanPleon YC85457
420 ChampChampReed, Brooks & Hesselman, TrentHingham YC84958
420 ChampChampClews, Hal & Murnik, SilasKollegewidgwok YC68099
420 ChampChampSargent Slayton, Hattie & Forrest, Katie Kollegewidgwok YC680510
420 ChampChampDalton, Jack & Putnam, MagdelainaPleon YC661411
420 ChampChampTedford, Lucy & Borggaard, AbigailPleon YC690212
420 ChampChampLockwood, George & Byrne, HaydenPleon YC626013
420 ChampChampBenagh, Katy & McCaffrey, IanSandy Bay YC229614
420 ChampChampLane, Sophie & Croteau, IsabelPleon YC652415
420 ChampChampCarlson, Amelia & Morrissey, JacksonPleon YC612116
420 ChampChampHoguet, Ashley & West, Jessica BlakePleon YC599117
420 ChampChampBarrett, Sam & Monnich, LukeHingham YC824218
420 ChampChampKatz-Christy, Max & Rasmussen, JuliaCommunity Boating681019
420 ChampChampPandapas, Christopher & Thibodeau, NickPleon YC712220
420 ChampChampTsicoulias, Alex & Myler, KateCommunity Boating681821
420 ChampChampKnight, Carter & Morrissey, NathanielWinchester Boat Club773822
420 ChampChampTrotsky, Benjamin & Mercer, MaxwellSandy Bay YC81823
420 ChampChampComeau, JD & Richardsson, HenriHull YC111524
420 ChampChampDunton, Oliver & Ting, TobySandy Bay YC636825
420 ChampChampGarberg, Lucy & Wilkinson, BenEastern Point YC823726
420 ChampChampKing, Andrew & Elmer, GracePleon YC712427
420 ChampChampGabbay, Jamie & Quine, LukeAnnisquam YC802428
420 ChampChampCunniff, Michael & Sliney, MabelPleon YC90229
420 ChampChampMcCarey, Ella & McCarey, NoraCottage Park YC848830
420 ChampChampNee, Gunnar & Keane, PatrickCohasset YC111831
420 ChampChampMontgomery, Sean & Rodriguez, EmilyCottage Park YC734032
420 ChampChampStephenson, William & Liu, ConnorCommunity Boating1133
420 ChampChampBurnett, Jenna & Rogers, KateHingham YC824334
420 ChampChampBorggaard, Emma & Pollock, ClaudiaPleon YC624935
420 ChampChampMaynard, Samantha & Diehl, ErikAgamenticus YC774236
420 ChampChampBurns, Sylvia & Hill, GemmaKollegewidgwok YC680637
420 ChampChampLytje, Maya & Lytje, MollieCommunity Boating106538
420 ChampChampAnderson, Cate & Salisbury, LilliePleon YC662139
420 ChampChampHayunga, Gracyn & Sandell, MaiaCohasset YC111440
420 ChampChampKrieger, Helen & Fitzpatrick, John 'JACK' Cohasset YC111941
420 ChampChampBell, Porter & Rogers, TomHingham YC823842
420 ChampChampDunn, Eliza & Morris, CharlieHingham YC849643
420 ChampChampBenali, Lynn & Davis, LanePleon YC125144
420 ChampChampNelson, Haley & Tucker, LindseyHingham YC824045
420 ChampChampSchmitt, Anton & Quealy, MatthewWinchester Boat Club773446
420 ChampChampNewton, SophiaAgamenticus YC0DNC
420 ChampChampClews, NeddieKollegewidgwok YC6806DNC
Fleet - 420 Green    Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 52  
420 GreenGreenSanborn, Gavin & Adshead, EthanPortland YC71991
420 GreenGreenYale, Sandy & Carpenter, CatherinePortland YC69062
420 GreenGreenReed, Sawyer & Engel, AndrewHingham YC82443
420 GreenGreenBurke, Jackson & Laffy, JackManchester SA47144
420 GreenGreenDunn, Sam & Buckeridge, TrevorHingham YC82395
420 GreenGreenLawton, Wil & Prew, BenCottage Park YC17306
420 GreenGreenCooper, Owen & Brzezinski, AriManchester SA69517
420 GreenGreenLaCerda Jones, Alexandra & Gary, AmandaPleon YC12478
420 GreenGreenLane, Molly & Kaeyer, LanePleon YC12449
420 GreenGreenMoroney, William & Clark, RaphaelIpswich Bay YC10110
420 GreenGreenBuxton, Evelyn & Brzezinski, AnnaManchester SA695211
420 GreenGreenDubow, Jack & Plecinoga, LukeEastern Point YC802212
420 GreenGreenCataldo, John & Cataldo, Joseph Cottage Park YC135713
420 GreenGreenTedford, Whit & Elmer, LukePleon YC148114
420 GreenGreenKrause, Amelia & Moulton, AliIpswich Bay YC1215
420 GreenGreenIanchulev, Sophia & Ridge, PeightonPleon YC659216
420 GreenGreenBetz, John & Pearlson, JackIpswich Bay JS966417
420 GreenGreenHartshorn, Lachlan & Oeltjen, OliviaPleon YC214118
420 GreenGreenCafferky, Lucas & Manning, OwenMedford Boat Club114219
420 GreenGreenOsbahr, Sean & O'Brien, MichaelNahant Sailing Program335420
420 GreenGreenO'Connor, Daniel & O'Connor, EmilyHull YC721
420 GreenGreenHall, Hayden & Hayes, WillNahant Sailing Program335622
420 GreenGreenLippmann, Tessa & Kovalcik, EmmaUNH MSST1876DNF
420 GreenGreenHluska, Danika & Elliott, KieranPortland YC1DNS
420 GreenGreenGlavas, Peter & Wyse, AidanNahant Sailing Program3444DNF
420 GreenGreenSheehan, Maggie & Cafferky, NoahMedford Boat Club1738RET
Fleet - Laser Radial    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 15  
Laser RadialNoneBackman, EdwardPleon YC2085951
Laser RadialNoneCheney, MasonPleon YC1761392
Laser RadialNoneAnderson, CharliePleon YC1865443
Laser RadialNoneHeilshorn, EricSail Maine314
Laser RadialNoneKearney, NiallPleon YC1897695
Laser RadialNoneMacdonald, JacobUNH MSST1517466
Laser RadialNoneKearney, AndersPleon YC57
Laser RadialNoneFarrah, CameronSail Maine1715808
Laser RadialNoneBrown, Aidan Sail Maine1986999
Laser RadialNoneDailey, WilliamPleon YC20968410
Laser RadialNoneHeilshorn, SandraSail Maine19043311
Laser RadialNonePerra, ColeMendums Seacoast Sailing2312
Laser RadialNoneCaplan, MatthewPleon YC11784413
Laser RadialNoneCheney, MorganPleon YC18972214
Laser RadialNoneVanLonkhuyzen, AbbySail Maine17859715
Fleet - Opti Champ    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 52  
Opti ChampRedSeuss, LeopoldPleon YC222781
Opti ChampRedLaCerda Jones, Juan Carlos Pleon YC198752
Opti ChampWhiteWilkinson, WyattSandy Bay YC135893
Opti ChampRedMcSweeney, HaileeAgamenticus YC226574
Opti ChampRedLardner, OliverKollegewidgwok YC800855
Opti ChampRedLeavitt, JamesPortland YC115336
Opti ChampBlueMendoza Cabezas, IsabellaPortland YC225877
Opti ChampRedBeaulieu, GriffinHingham YC200488
Opti ChampRedWesthoven, MaxPleon YC142349
Opti ChampRedBalunas, DylanPleon YC2221110
Opti ChampRedHudson, GavinPleon YC2248611
Opti ChampWhiteSeuss, MaximilianPleon YC2130812
Opti ChampRedGoedkoop, EloisePleon YC2250213
Opti ChampRedMay, CalvinAgamenticus YC2855114
Opti ChampRedWahlig, PatrickPortland YC2085315
Opti ChampBlueDressel, MaxPleon YC1864016
Opti ChampBlueDenker, WilliamHingham YC1934817
Opti ChampBlueGear, WilliamAgamenticus YC2055118
Opti ChampRedMcCaffrey, SeanSandy Bay YC1917619
Opti ChampRedSchuhwerk, Sam Hingham YC1631520
Opti ChampRedRooks, SamPortland YC1104221
Opti ChampRedSichol, WilliamHingham YC1391922
Opti ChampRedWilkinson, CharlieEastern Point YC2063823
Opti ChampRedBegin, RyanPleon YC904524
Opti ChampBlueMay, BeatriceAgamenticus YC1325
Opti ChampBlueO'Rourke, JosieAgamenticus YC2180426
Opti ChampBlueRogers, LibbyHingham YC1977727
Opti ChampBlueRobison, SamPleon YC1332128
Opti ChampBlueEager, AidanPleon YC691729
Opti ChampBlueRaber, AuroraPortland YC1690330
Opti ChampBlueHarvey, CamdenPleon YC1400031
Opti ChampBlueMcSweeney, SummerAgamenticus YC2247632
Opti ChampRedWinslow, FisherHingham YC1975833
Opti ChampBlueFox, WilsonHingham YC1741334
Opti ChampBlueMatthews, CharlieHingham YC11135
Opti ChampBlueSchrafft, ThatcherSandy Bay YC336
Opti ChampRedPenna, TreyAgamenticus YC1050637
Opti ChampRedMonnich, MeredithHingham YC1947338
Opti ChampBlueBaldwin, JulianKollegewidgwok YC2151239
Opti ChampBlueDunn, AbbyHingham YC1883740
Opti ChampBlueMonnich, CharlotteHingham YC2060441
Opti ChampBlueBinder, TheodoraHingham YC1779142
Opti ChampRedTriplett, NilsSandy Bay YC843
Opti ChampBlueHersey, AlexPleon YC775744
Opti ChampRedPoor, FreddieCottage Park YC2094945
Opti ChampBlueHickey, BridgetCottage Park YC1914046
Opti ChampBlueThornton, AlexaPleon YC1861347
Opti ChampWhiteBaldwin, BenjaminKollegewidgwok YC461448
Opti ChampBlueCataldo, JakeCottage Park YC907149
Opti ChampBlueMurphy-Glidden, AlexanderAgamenticus YC1050550
Opti ChampBlueMaynard, CharlesAgamenticus YC2205851
Opti ChampBlueKennedy, HayesCottage Park YC709352
Opti ChampWhiteLund, ConnorPortland YC21923DNC
Opti ChampWhiteWalsh, DeclanBrenton Cove RT13445DNC
Opti ChampWhiteSmith, IanHingham YC10287DNC
Fleet - Opti Green Even    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 16  
Opti Green EvenEvenKaminsky, JustinPleon YC109121
Opti Green EvenEvenIanchulev, AlexanderPleon YC165442
Opti Green EvenEvenPerullo, Gian Ipswich Bay YC74323
Opti Green EvenEvenHoguet, CourtneyPleon YC186504
Opti Green EvenEvenRomano, Dean Jr.Cottage Park YC187245
Opti Green EvenEvenConnolly, CliveCorinthian YC206246
Opti Green EvenGreenBegin, OwenPleon YC49277
Opti Green EvenEvenMurray, DBPleon YC100128
Opti Green EvenEvenSullivan, Olive Pleon YC92549
Opti Green EvenGreenSalem, AevaPleon YC1987510
Opti Green EvenEvenBender, JohnPleon YC1104211
Opti Green EvenEvenConnolly, MirandaCorinthian YC1586612
Opti Green EvenGreenLaham, AvaPleon YC791313
Opti Green EvenEvenCruikshank, WillPleon YC1785414
Opti Green EvenGreenEager, Callum Pleon YC557RET
Opti Green EvenGreenWales, StevieEastern YC22263RET
Fleet - Opti Green Odd    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 18  
Opti Green OddGreenSkaane, SanderPleon YC135631
Opti Green OddEvenFenollosa, HenryAnnisquam YC180102
Opti Green OddGreenVan Otterloo, EricPleon YC221253
Opti Green OddGreenCashel, BillyPleon YC201674
Opti Green OddGreenYaoita, KentPleon YC35
Opti Green OddGreenMorgan, JackPleon YC167576
Opti Green OddGreenGuy, Jack Pleon YC44657
Opti Green OddGreenHerlihy, MarlewSandy Bay YC78
Opti Green OddGreenSvencer, ThomasCorinthian YC67719
Opti Green OddGreenEnglin, PiperSandy Bay YC910
Opti Green OddGreenPorter, SamEastern Point YC2076911
Opti Green OddGreenCooper, AveryManchester SA2160312
Opti Green OddGreenBertrand, HenryEastern YC13144113
Opti Green OddGreenAngersbach, CameronNahant Sailing Program87RET
Opti Green OddGreenWeise, NicholasPleon YC13601DNS
Opti Green OddGreenBrasseur, CamilleHingham YC18875DNS
Opti Green OddGreenLucas, ShanePleon YC113321RET
Opti Green OddGreenMechem, HarrisonAnnisquam YC9663RET
FleetDivisionNameClubSail No.PlaceNotes
Fleet - 420 Champ    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 92  
420 ChampChampHamilton, Ryan & Bradley, SamPleon YC64911
420 ChampChampKaznoski, Wilson & Adam, NolanPleon YC85452
420 ChampChampWicker, Joe & Hall, SamBrenton Cove RT72573
420 ChampChampGear, Grace & O'Rourke, JohnAgamenticus YC72754
420 ChampChampJeffries, Philip & Yorsz, MeganPleon YC72715
420 ChampChampDalton, Jack & Putnam, MagdelainaPleon YC66146
420 ChampChampTrotsky, Benjamin & Mercer, MaxwellSandy Bay YC8187
420 ChampChampAndreasen, Haley & Dowley, GavinPleon YC70868
420 ChampChampClews, Hal & Murnik, SilasKollegewidgwok YC68099
420 ChampChampReed, Brooks & Hesselman, TrentHingham YC849510
420 ChampChampSafford, Rosie & Triplett, EmmiSandy Bay YC727311
420 ChampChampTedford, Lucy & Borggaard, AbigailPleon YC690212
420 ChampChampBarrett, Sam & Monnich, LukeHingham YC824213
420 ChampChampLockwood, George & Byrne, HaydenPleon YC626014
420 ChampChampKatz-Christy, Max & Rasmussen, JuliaCommunity Boating681015
420 ChampChampCarlson, Amelia & Morrissey, JacksonPleon YC612116
420 ChampChampBell, Porter & Rogers, TomHingham YC823817
420 ChampChampBenagh, Katy & McCaffrey, IanSandy Bay YC229618
420 ChampChampDunton, Oliver & Ting, TobySandy Bay YC636819
420 ChampChampKnight, Carter & Morrissey, NathanielWinchester Boat Club773820
420 ChampChampLane, Sophie & Croteau, IsabelPleon YC652421
420 ChampChampDunn, Eliza & Morris, CharlieHingham YC849622
420 ChampChampStephenson, William & Liu, ConnorCommunity Boating1123
420 ChampChampSchmitt, Anton & Quealy, MatthewWinchester Boat Club773424
420 ChampChampTsicoulias, Alex & Myler, KateCommunity Boating681825
420 ChampChampBurns, Sylvia & Hill, GemmaKollegewidgwok YC680626
420 ChampChampGabbay, Jamie & Quine, LukeAnnisquam YC802427
420 ChampChampAnderson, Cate & Salisbury, LilliePleon YC662128
420 ChampChampComeau, JD & Richardsson, HenriHull YC111529
420 ChampChampPandapas, Christopher & Thibodeau, NickPleon YC712230
420 ChampChampGarberg, Lucy & Wilkinson, BenEastern Point YC823731
420 ChampChampMontgomery, Sean & Rodriguez, EmilyCottage Park YC734032
420 ChampChampMcCarey, Ella & McCarey, NoraCottage Park YC848833
420 ChampChampLytje, Maya & Lytje, MollieCommunity Boating106534
420 ChampChampKing, Andrew & Elmer, GracePleon YC712435
420 ChampChampNee, Gunnar & Keane, PatrickCohasset YC111836
420 ChampChampBorggaard, Emma & Pollock, ClaudiaPleon YC624937
420 ChampChampMaynard, Samantha & Diehl, ErikAgamenticus YC774238
420 ChampChampSargent Slayton, Hattie & Forrest, Katie Kollegewidgwok YC680539
420 ChampChampBenali, Lynn & Davis, LanePleon YC125140
420 ChampChampHayunga, Gracyn & Sandell, MaiaCohasset YC111441
420 ChampChampKrieger, Helen & Fitzpatrick, John 'JACK' Cohasset YC111942
420 ChampChampBurnett, Jenna & Rogers, KateHingham YC824343
420 ChampChampCunniff, Michael & Sliney, MabelPleon YC90244
420 ChampChampNelson, Haley & Tucker, LindseyHingham YC824045
420 ChampChampNewton, SophiaAgamenticus YC0DNC
420 ChampChampHoguet, Ashley & West, Jessica BlakePleon YC5991DNS
420 ChampChampClews, NeddieKollegewidgwok YC6806DNC
Fleet - 420 Green    Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 52  
420 GreenGreenReed, Sawyer & Engel, AndrewHingham YC82441
420 GreenGreenDunn, Sam & Buckeridge, TrevorHingham YC82392
420 GreenGreenBuxton, Evelyn & Brzezinski, AnnaManchester SA69523
420 GreenGreenBurke, Jackson & Laffy, JackManchester SA47144
420 GreenGreenSanborn, Gavin & Adshead, EthanPortland YC71995
420 GreenGreenYale, Sandy & Carpenter, CatherinePortland YC69066
420 GreenGreenLawton, Wil & Prew, BenCottage Park YC17307
420 GreenGreenLaCerda Jones, Alexandra & Gary, AmandaPleon YC12478
420 GreenGreenHluska, Danika & Elliott, KieranPortland YC19
420 GreenGreenDubow, Jack & Plecinoga, LukeEastern Point YC802210
420 GreenGreenLane, Molly & Kaeyer, LanePleon YC124411
420 GreenGreenIanchulev, Sophia & Ridge, PeightonPleon YC659212
420 GreenGreenO'Connor, Daniel & O'Connor, EmilyHull YC713
420 GreenGreenBetz, John & Pearlson, JackIpswich Bay JS966414
420 GreenGreenKrause, Amelia & Moulton, AliIpswich Bay YC1215
420 GreenGreenCataldo, John & Cataldo, Joseph Cottage Park YC135716
420 GreenGreenCafferky, Lucas & Manning, OwenMedford Boat Club114217
420 GreenGreenTedford, Whit & Elmer, LukePleon YC148118
420 GreenGreenMoroney, William & Clark, RaphaelIpswich Bay YC10119
420 GreenGreenHartshorn, Lachlan & Oeltjen, OliviaPleon YC214120
420 GreenGreenOsbahr, Sean & O'Brien, MichaelNahant Sailing Program335421
420 GreenGreenLippmann, Tessa & Kovalcik, EmmaUNH MSST1876DNF
420 GreenGreenGlavas, Peter & Wyse, AidanNahant Sailing Program3444DNF
420 GreenGreenCooper, Owen & Brzezinski, AriManchester SA6951RET
420 GreenGreenSheehan, Maggie & Cafferky, NoahMedford Boat Club1738RET
420 GreenGreenHall, Hayden & Hayes, WillNahant Sailing Program3356DNF
Fleet - Laser Radial    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 15  
Laser RadialNoneCheney, MasonPleon YC1761391
Laser RadialNoneAnderson, CharliePleon YC1865442
Laser RadialNoneKearney, NiallPleon YC1897693
Laser RadialNoneDailey, WilliamPleon YC2096844
Laser RadialNoneHeilshorn, EricSail Maine315
Laser RadialNoneMacdonald, JacobUNH MSST1517466
Laser RadialNoneKearney, AndersPleon YC57
Laser RadialNoneCheney, MorganPleon YC1897228
Laser RadialNoneBackman, EdwardPleon YC2085959
Laser RadialNoneHeilshorn, SandraSail Maine19043310
Laser RadialNoneCaplan, MatthewPleon YC11784411
Laser RadialNonePerra, ColeMendums Seacoast Sailing2312
Laser RadialNoneFarrah, CameronSail Maine17158013
Laser RadialNoneVanLonkhuyzen, AbbySail Maine17859714
Laser RadialNoneBrown, Aidan Sail Maine198699DSQ
Fleet - Opti Champ    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 52  
Opti ChampRedSeuss, LeopoldPleon YC222781
Opti ChampRedBalunas, DylanPleon YC222112
Opti ChampRedLaCerda Jones, Juan Carlos Pleon YC198753
Opti ChampRedGoedkoop, EloisePleon YC225024
Opti ChampRedMay, CalvinAgamenticus YC285515
Opti ChampBlueDressel, MaxPleon YC186406
Opti ChampRedBeaulieu, GriffinHingham YC200487
Opti ChampBlueMendoza Cabezas, IsabellaPortland YC225878
Opti ChampRedHudson, GavinPleon YC224869
Opti ChampRedWesthoven, MaxPleon YC1423410
Opti ChampWhiteSeuss, MaximilianPleon YC2130811
Opti ChampRedMcCaffrey, SeanSandy Bay YC1917612
Opti ChampRedRooks, SamPortland YC1104213
Opti ChampBlueDenker, WilliamHingham YC1934814
Opti ChampRedLeavitt, JamesPortland YC1153315
Opti ChampBlueRaber, AuroraPortland YC1690316
Opti ChampRedMcSweeney, HaileeAgamenticus YC2265717
Opti ChampRedWahlig, PatrickPortland YC2085318
Opti ChampRedLardner, OliverKollegewidgwok YC8008519
Opti ChampBlueGear, WilliamAgamenticus YC2055120
Opti ChampBlueFox, WilsonHingham YC1741321
Opti ChampBlueMatthews, CharlieHingham YC11122
Opti ChampBlueRogers, LibbyHingham YC1977723
Opti ChampRedMonnich, MeredithHingham YC1947324
Opti ChampRedBegin, RyanPleon YC904525
Opti ChampRedWilkinson, CharlieEastern Point YC2063826
Opti ChampBlueMay, BeatriceAgamenticus YC1327
Opti ChampRedTriplett, NilsSandy Bay YC828
Opti ChampRedSichol, WilliamHingham YC1391929
Opti ChampRedSchuhwerk, Sam Hingham YC1631530
Opti ChampBlueHarvey, CamdenPleon YC1400031
Opti ChampBlueMonnich, CharlotteHingham YC2060432
Opti ChampBlueMcSweeney, SummerAgamenticus YC2247633
Opti ChampBlueO'Rourke, JosieAgamenticus YC2180434
Opti ChampBlueDunn, AbbyHingham YC1883735
Opti ChampBlueBaldwin, JulianKollegewidgwok YC2151236
Opti ChampRedWinslow, FisherHingham YC1975837
Opti ChampBlueEager, AidanPleon YC691738
Opti ChampBlueHersey, AlexPleon YC775739
Opti ChampBlueRobison, SamPleon YC1332140
Opti ChampRedPenna, TreyAgamenticus YC1050641
Opti ChampBlueKennedy, HayesCottage Park YC709342
Opti ChampBlueMaynard, CharlesAgamenticus YC2205843
Opti ChampRedPoor, FreddieCottage Park YC2094944
Opti ChampBlueBinder, TheodoraHingham YC1779145
Opti ChampBlueHickey, BridgetCottage Park YC1914046
Opti ChampWhiteBaldwin, BenjaminKollegewidgwok YC461447
Opti ChampBlueMurphy-Glidden, AlexanderAgamenticus YC1050548
Opti ChampBlueSchrafft, ThatcherSandy Bay YC349
Opti ChampBlueThornton, AlexaPleon YC1861350
Opti ChampWhiteWilkinson, WyattSandy Bay YC13589DSQ
Opti ChampBlueCataldo, JakeCottage Park YC9071RET
Opti ChampWhiteLund, ConnorPortland YC21923DNC
Opti ChampWhiteWalsh, DeclanBrenton Cove RT13445DNC
Opti ChampWhiteSmith, IanHingham YC10287DNC
Fleet - Opti Green Even    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 16  
Opti Green EvenEvenKaminsky, JustinPleon YC109121
Opti Green EvenEvenIanchulev, AlexanderPleon YC165442
Opti Green EvenGreenBegin, OwenPleon YC49273
Opti Green EvenEvenPerullo, Gian Ipswich Bay YC74324
Opti Green EvenEvenConnolly, CliveCorinthian YC206245
Opti Green EvenEvenMurray, DBPleon YC100126
Opti Green EvenEvenRomano, Dean Jr.Cottage Park YC187247
Opti Green EvenGreenSalem, AevaPleon YC198758
Opti Green EvenEvenHoguet, CourtneyPleon YC186509
Opti Green EvenGreenEager, Callum Pleon YC55710
Opti Green EvenEvenBender, JohnPleon YC1104211
Opti Green EvenEvenConnolly, MirandaCorinthian YC1586612
Opti Green EvenGreenLaham, AvaPleon YC791313
Opti Green EvenEvenCruikshank, WillPleon YC1785414
Opti Green EvenEvenSullivan, Olive Pleon YC9254RET
Opti Green EvenGreenWales, StevieEastern YC22263RET
Fleet - Opti Green Odd    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 18  
Opti Green OddGreenVan Otterloo, EricPleon YC221251
Opti Green OddGreenHerlihy, MarlewSandy Bay YC72
Opti Green OddGreenSvencer, ThomasCorinthian YC67713
Opti Green OddEvenFenollosa, HenryAnnisquam YC180104
Opti Green OddGreenEnglin, PiperSandy Bay YC95
Opti Green OddGreenSkaane, SanderPleon YC135636
Opti Green OddGreenMorgan, JackPleon YC167577
Opti Green OddGreenYaoita, KentPleon YC38
Opti Green OddGreenCashel, BillyPleon YC201679
Opti Green OddGreenPorter, SamEastern Point YC2076910
Opti Green OddGreenCooper, AveryManchester SA2160311
Opti Green OddGreenMechem, HarrisonAnnisquam YC966312
Opti Green OddGreenBertrand, HenryEastern YC13144113
Opti Green OddGreenLucas, ShanePleon YC11332114
Opti Green OddGreenGuy, Jack Pleon YC4465RET
Opti Green OddGreenAngersbach, CameronNahant Sailing Program87RET
Opti Green OddGreenWeise, NicholasPleon YC13601DNS
Opti Green OddGreenBrasseur, CamilleHingham YC18875DNS
FleetDivisionNameClubSail No.PlaceNotes
Fleet - 420 Champ    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 92  
420 ChampChampHamilton, Ryan & Bradley, SamPleon YC64911
420 ChampChampGear, Grace & O'Rourke, JohnAgamenticus YC72752
420 ChampChampDalton, Jack & Putnam, MagdelainaPleon YC66143
420 ChampChampAndreasen, Haley & Dowley, GavinPleon YC70864
420 ChampChampDunn, Eliza & Morris, CharlieHingham YC84965
420 ChampChampReed, Brooks & Hesselman, TrentHingham YC84956
420 ChampChampKaznoski, Wilson & Adam, NolanPleon YC85457
420 ChampChampClews, Hal & Murnik, SilasKollegewidgwok YC68098
420 ChampChampSafford, Rosie & Triplett, EmmiSandy Bay YC72739
420 ChampChampCarlson, Amelia & Morrissey, JacksonPleon YC612110
420 ChampChampKatz-Christy, Max & Rasmussen, JuliaCommunity Boating681011
420 ChampChampGarberg, Lucy & Wilkinson, BenEastern Point YC823712
420 ChampChampWicker, Joe & Hall, SamBrenton Cove RT725713
420 ChampChampBarrett, Sam & Monnich, LukeHingham YC824214
420 ChampChampGabbay, Jamie & Quine, LukeAnnisquam YC802415
420 ChampChampDunton, Oliver & Ting, TobySandy Bay YC636816
420 ChampChampComeau, JD & Richardsson, HenriHull YC111517
420 ChampChampBurns, Sylvia & Hill, GemmaKollegewidgwok YC680618
420 ChampChampStephenson, William & Liu, ConnorCommunity Boating1119
420 ChampChampKnight, Carter & Morrissey, NathanielWinchester Boat Club773820
420 ChampChampBell, Porter & Rogers, TomHingham YC823821
420 ChampChampTsicoulias, Alex & Myler, KateCommunity Boating681822
420 ChampChampHoguet, Ashley & West, Jessica BlakePleon YC599123
420 ChampChampPandapas, Christopher & Thibodeau, NickPleon YC712224
420 ChampChampNee, Gunnar & Keane, PatrickCohasset YC111825
420 ChampChampNelson, Haley & Tucker, LindseyHingham YC824026
420 ChampChampAnderson, Cate & Salisbury, LilliePleon YC662127
420 ChampChampBorggaard, Emma & Pollock, ClaudiaPleon YC624928
420 ChampChampCunniff, Michael & Sliney, MabelPleon YC90229
420 ChampChampMontgomery, Sean & Rodriguez, EmilyCottage Park YC734030
420 ChampChampSchmitt, Anton & Quealy, MatthewWinchester Boat Club773431
420 ChampChampKing, Andrew & Elmer, GracePleon YC712432
420 ChampChampBenali, Lynn & Davis, LanePleon YC125133
420 ChampChampHayunga, Gracyn & Sandell, MaiaCohasset YC111434
420 ChampChampKrieger, Helen & Fitzpatrick, John 'JACK' Cohasset YC111935
420 ChampChampTrotsky, Benjamin & Mercer, MaxwellSandy Bay YC81836
420 ChampChampJeffries, Philip & Yorsz, MeganPleon YC7271DNF
420 ChampChampBenagh, Katy & McCaffrey, IanSandy Bay YC2296RET
420 ChampChampNewton, SophiaAgamenticus YC0DNC
420 ChampChampMcCarey, Ella & McCarey, NoraCottage Park YC8488RET
420 ChampChampLockwood, George & Byrne, HaydenPleon YC6260RET
420 ChampChampBurnett, Jenna & Rogers, KateHingham YC8243RET
420 ChampChampTedford, Lucy & Borggaard, AbigailPleon YC6902RET
420 ChampChampLane, Sophie & Croteau, IsabelPleon YC6524DNF
420 ChampChampLytje, Maya & Lytje, MollieCommunity Boating1065RET
420 ChampChampClews, NeddieKollegewidgwok YC6806DNC
420 ChampChampMaynard, Samantha & Diehl, ErikAgamenticus YC7742RET
420 ChampChampSargent Slayton, Hattie & Forrest, Katie Kollegewidgwok YC6805DNF
Fleet - Laser Radial    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 15  
Laser RadialNoneAnderson, CharliePleon YC1865441
Laser RadialNoneHeilshorn, EricSail Maine312
Laser RadialNoneCheney, MasonPleon YC1761393
Laser RadialNoneMacdonald, JacobUNH MSST1517464
Laser RadialNoneHeilshorn, SandraSail Maine1904335
Laser RadialNoneBrown, Aidan Sail Maine1986996
Laser RadialNoneDailey, WilliamPleon YC2096847
Laser RadialNoneFarrah, CameronSail Maine1715808
Laser RadialNoneKearney, NiallPleon YC1897699
Laser RadialNoneKearney, AndersPleon YC510
Laser RadialNoneCheney, MorganPleon YC18972211
Laser RadialNonePerra, ColeMendums Seacoast Sailing2312
Laser RadialNoneBackman, EdwardPleon YC20859513
Laser RadialNoneCaplan, MatthewPleon YC11784414
Laser RadialNoneVanLonkhuyzen, AbbySail Maine17859715
Fleet - Opti Champ    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 52  
Opti ChampRedSeuss, LeopoldPleon YC222781
Opti ChampRedBalunas, DylanPleon YC222112
Opti ChampRedLaCerda Jones, Juan Carlos Pleon YC198753
Opti ChampRedGoedkoop, EloisePleon YC225024
Opti ChampRedMay, CalvinAgamenticus YC285515
Opti ChampRedWesthoven, MaxPleon YC142346
Opti ChampRedBeaulieu, GriffinHingham YC200487
Opti ChampBlueDenker, WilliamHingham YC193488
Opti ChampRedHudson, GavinPleon YC224869
Opti ChampRedMcCaffrey, SeanSandy Bay YC1917610
Opti ChampRedRooks, SamPortland YC1104211
Opti ChampRedMcSweeney, HaileeAgamenticus YC2265712
Opti ChampBlueMendoza Cabezas, IsabellaPortland YC2258713
Opti ChampBlueMay, BeatriceAgamenticus YC1314
Opti ChampRedWahlig, PatrickPortland YC2085315
Opti ChampRedLardner, OliverKollegewidgwok YC8008516
Opti ChampBlueGear, WilliamAgamenticus YC2055117
Opti ChampBlueRogers, LibbyHingham YC1977718
Opti ChampRedBegin, RyanPleon YC904519
Opti ChampBlueFox, WilsonHingham YC1741320
Opti ChampWhiteSeuss, MaximilianPleon YC2130821
Opti ChampBlueMatthews, CharlieHingham YC11122
Opti ChampBlueRaber, AuroraPortland YC1690323
Opti ChampRedTriplett, NilsSandy Bay YC824
Opti ChampBlueHarvey, CamdenPleon YC1400025
Opti ChampBlueRobison, SamPleon YC1332126
Opti ChampRedSchuhwerk, Sam Hingham YC1631527
Opti ChampRedWinslow, FisherHingham YC1975828
Opti ChampBlueO'Rourke, JosieAgamenticus YC2180429
Opti ChampBlueBaldwin, JulianKollegewidgwok YC2151230
Opti ChampBlueThornton, AlexaPleon YC1861331
Opti ChampBlueMaynard, CharlesAgamenticus YC2205832
Opti ChampBlueDunn, AbbyHingham YC1883733
Opti ChampRedPoor, FreddieCottage Park YC2094934
Opti ChampBlueKennedy, HayesCottage Park YC709335
Opti ChampBlueBinder, TheodoraHingham YC1779136
Opti ChampBlueMonnich, CharlotteHingham YC2060437
Opti ChampRedWilkinson, CharlieEastern Point YC2063838
Opti ChampBlueCataldo, JakeCottage Park YC907139
Opti ChampBlueHersey, AlexPleon YC775740
Opti ChampRedSichol, WilliamHingham YC1391941
Opti ChampBlueDressel, MaxPleon YC1864042
Opti ChampBlueEager, AidanPleon YC691743
Opti ChampRedLeavitt, JamesPortland YC11533DNS
Opti ChampBlueMcSweeney, SummerAgamenticus YC22476DNS
Opti ChampWhiteWilkinson, WyattSandy Bay YC13589RDGAv 5,6,7,8,10
Opti ChampWhiteLund, ConnorPortland YC21923DNC
Opti ChampRedPenna, TreyAgamenticus YC10506RET
Opti ChampBlueMurphy-Glidden, AlexanderAgamenticus YC10505RET
Opti ChampRedMonnich, MeredithHingham YC19473RET
Opti ChampWhiteBaldwin, BenjaminKollegewidgwok YC4614RET
Opti ChampBlueHickey, BridgetCottage Park YC19140RET
Opti ChampWhiteWalsh, DeclanBrenton Cove RT13445DNC
Opti ChampWhiteSmith, IanHingham YC10287DNC
Opti ChampBlueSchrafft, ThatcherSandy Bay YC3RET
Fleet - Opti Green Even    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 16  
Opti Green EvenEvenIanchulev, AlexanderPleon YC165441
Opti Green EvenEvenPerullo, Gian Ipswich Bay YC74322
Opti Green EvenEvenKaminsky, JustinPleon YC109123
Opti Green EvenEvenHoguet, CourtneyPleon YC186504
Opti Green EvenGreenSalem, AevaPleon YC198755
Opti Green EvenGreenEager, Callum Pleon YC5576
Opti Green EvenEvenConnolly, CliveCorinthian YC206247
Opti Green EvenEvenMurray, DBPleon YC100128
Opti Green EvenEvenRomano, Dean Jr.Cottage Park YC187249
Opti Green EvenEvenBender, JohnPleon YC1104210
Opti Green EvenGreenLaham, AvaPleon YC791311
Opti Green EvenEvenConnolly, MirandaCorinthian YC1586612
Opti Green EvenEvenCruikshank, WillPleon YC1785413
Opti Green EvenGreenBegin, OwenPleon YC492714
Opti Green EvenEvenSullivan, Olive Pleon YC9254RET
Opti Green EvenGreenWales, StevieEastern YC22263RET
Fleet - Opti Green Odd    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 18  
Opti Green OddGreenVan Otterloo, EricPleon YC221251
Opti Green OddEvenFenollosa, HenryAnnisquam YC180102
Opti Green OddGreenPorter, SamEastern Point YC207693
Opti Green OddGreenSvencer, ThomasCorinthian YC67714
Opti Green OddGreenMorgan, JackPleon YC167575
Opti Green OddGreenMechem, HarrisonAnnisquam YC96636
Opti Green OddGreenEnglin, PiperSandy Bay YC97
Opti Green OddGreenSkaane, SanderPleon YC135638
Opti Green OddGreenYaoita, KentPleon YC39
Opti Green OddGreenHerlihy, MarlewSandy Bay YC710
Opti Green OddGreenCooper, AveryManchester SA2160311
Opti Green OddGreenLucas, ShanePleon YC11332112
Opti Green OddGreenBertrand, HenryEastern YC13144113
Opti Green OddGreenCashel, BillyPleon YC2016714
Opti Green OddGreenGuy, Jack Pleon YC4465RET
Opti Green OddGreenAngersbach, CameronNahant Sailing Program87RET
Opti Green OddGreenWeise, NicholasPleon YC13601DNS
Opti Green OddGreenBrasseur, CamilleHingham YC18875DNS
Fleet - 420 Green    Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetDivisionNameClubSail No.PlaceNotes
Fleet - Laser Radial    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 15  
Laser RadialNoneHeilshorn, EricSail Maine311
Laser RadialNoneCheney, MasonPleon YC1761392
Laser RadialNoneMacdonald, JacobUNH MSST1517463
Laser RadialNoneDailey, WilliamPleon YC2096844
Laser RadialNoneBackman, EdwardPleon YC2085955
Laser RadialNoneFarrah, CameronSail Maine1715806
Laser RadialNoneKearney, NiallPleon YC1897697
Laser RadialNoneHeilshorn, SandraSail Maine1904338
Laser RadialNoneAnderson, CharliePleon YC1865449
Laser RadialNoneKearney, AndersPleon YC510
Laser RadialNonePerra, ColeMendums Seacoast Sailing2311
Laser RadialNoneCheney, MorganPleon YC18972212
Laser RadialNoneCaplan, MatthewPleon YC11784413
Laser RadialNoneBrown, Aidan Sail Maine19869914
Laser RadialNoneVanLonkhuyzen, AbbySail Maine17859715
Fleet - Opti Champ    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 52  
Opti ChampRedSeuss, LeopoldPleon YC222781
Opti ChampRedLaCerda Jones, Juan Carlos Pleon YC198752
Opti ChampRedBalunas, DylanPleon YC222113
Opti ChampRedMay, CalvinAgamenticus YC285514
Opti ChampRedGoedkoop, EloisePleon YC225025
Opti ChampRedHudson, GavinPleon YC224866
Opti ChampBlueMendoza Cabezas, IsabellaPortland YC225877
Opti ChampRedMcSweeney, HaileeAgamenticus YC226578
Opti ChampRedMcCaffrey, SeanSandy Bay YC191769
Opti ChampRedBeaulieu, GriffinHingham YC2004810
Opti ChampBlueDenker, WilliamHingham YC1934811
Opti ChampRedBegin, RyanPleon YC904512
Opti ChampBlueMatthews, CharlieHingham YC11113
Opti ChampBlueDressel, MaxPleon YC1864014
Opti ChampRedWilkinson, CharlieEastern Point YC2063815
Opti ChampRedWahlig, PatrickPortland YC2085316
Opti ChampRedRooks, SamPortland YC1104217
Opti ChampBlueMay, BeatriceAgamenticus YC1318
Opti ChampBlueGear, WilliamAgamenticus YC2055119
Opti ChampBlueRogers, LibbyHingham YC1977720
Opti ChampBlueO'Rourke, JosieAgamenticus YC2180421
Opti ChampBlueSchrafft, ThatcherSandy Bay YC322
Opti ChampRedLardner, OliverKollegewidgwok YC8008523
Opti ChampRedSchuhwerk, Sam Hingham YC1631524
Opti ChampBlueRaber, AuroraPortland YC1690325
Opti ChampWhiteSeuss, MaximilianPleon YC2130826
Opti ChampBlueFox, WilsonHingham YC1741327
Opti ChampRedSichol, WilliamHingham YC1391928
Opti ChampWhiteWilkinson, WyattSandy Bay YC1358929
Opti ChampBlueEager, AidanPleon YC691730
Opti ChampBlueThornton, AlexaPleon YC1861331
Opti ChampRedWinslow, FisherHingham YC1975832
Opti ChampRedTriplett, NilsSandy Bay YC833
Opti ChampBlueBaldwin, JulianKollegewidgwok YC2151234
Opti ChampBlueHersey, AlexPleon YC775735
Opti ChampBlueMonnich, CharlotteHingham YC2060436
Opti ChampBlueHarvey, CamdenPleon YC1400037
Opti ChampBlueBinder, TheodoraHingham YC1779138
Opti ChampBlueRobison, SamPleon YC1332139
Opti ChampRedPoor, FreddieCottage Park YC2094940
Opti ChampBlueDunn, AbbyHingham YC1883741
Opti ChampBlueCataldo, JakeCottage Park YC907142
Opti ChampBlueHickey, BridgetCottage Park YC1914043
Opti ChampBlueKennedy, HayesCottage Park YC709344
Opti ChampRedWesthoven, MaxPleon YC1423445
Opti ChampRedLeavitt, JamesPortland YC11533RET
Opti ChampBlueMcSweeney, SummerAgamenticus YC22476DNS
Opti ChampWhiteLund, ConnorPortland YC21923DNC
Opti ChampRedPenna, TreyAgamenticus YC10506DNS
Opti ChampBlueMurphy-Glidden, AlexanderAgamenticus YC10505DNS
Opti ChampRedMonnich, MeredithHingham YC19473RET
Opti ChampWhiteBaldwin, BenjaminKollegewidgwok YC4614RET
Opti ChampBlueMaynard, CharlesAgamenticus YC22058RET
Opti ChampWhiteWalsh, DeclanBrenton Cove RT13445DNC
Opti ChampWhiteSmith, IanHingham YC10287DNC
Fleet - Opti Green Even    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 16  
Opti Green EvenEvenIanchulev, AlexanderPleon YC165441
Opti Green EvenEvenKaminsky, JustinPleon YC109122
Opti Green EvenEvenHoguet, CourtneyPleon YC186503
Opti Green EvenGreenEager, Callum Pleon YC5574
Opti Green EvenEvenPerullo, Gian Ipswich Bay YC74325
Opti Green EvenEvenConnolly, CliveCorinthian YC206246
Opti Green EvenEvenRomano, Dean Jr.Cottage Park YC187247
Opti Green EvenEvenMurray, DBPleon YC100128
Opti Green EvenGreenBegin, OwenPleon YC49279
Opti Green EvenEvenConnolly, MirandaCorinthian YC1586610
Opti Green EvenGreenLaham, AvaPleon YC791311
Opti Green EvenGreenSalem, AevaPleon YC1987512
Opti Green EvenEvenCruikshank, WillPleon YC1785413
Opti Green EvenEvenBender, JohnPleon YC11042RET
Opti Green EvenEvenSullivan, Olive Pleon YC9254RET
Opti Green EvenGreenWales, StevieEastern YC22263RET
Fleet - Opti Green Odd    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 18  
Opti Green OddEvenFenollosa, HenryAnnisquam YC180101
Opti Green OddGreenSkaane, SanderPleon YC135632
Opti Green OddGreenEnglin, PiperSandy Bay YC93
Opti Green OddGreenCashel, BillyPleon YC201674
Opti Green OddGreenPorter, SamEastern Point YC207695
Opti Green OddGreenMechem, HarrisonAnnisquam YC96636
Opti Green OddGreenYaoita, KentPleon YC37
Opti Green OddGreenSvencer, ThomasCorinthian YC67718
Opti Green OddGreenMorgan, JackPleon YC167579
Opti Green OddGreenCooper, AveryManchester SA2160310
Opti Green OddGreenVan Otterloo, EricPleon YC2212511
Opti Green OddGreenBertrand, HenryEastern YC13144112
Opti Green OddGreenGuy, Jack Pleon YC4465RET
Opti Green OddGreenAngersbach, CameronNahant Sailing Program87RET
Opti Green OddGreenWeise, NicholasPleon YC13601DNS
Opti Green OddGreenBrasseur, CamilleHingham YC18875DNS
Opti Green OddGreenLucas, ShanePleon YC113321RET
Opti Green OddGreenHerlihy, MarlewSandy Bay YC7RET
Fleet - 420 Champ    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - 420 Green    Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetDivisionNameClubSail No.PlaceNotes
Fleet - Laser Radial    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 15  
Laser RadialNoneCheney, MasonPleon YC1761391
Laser RadialNoneHeilshorn, EricSail Maine312
Laser RadialNoneMacdonald, JacobUNH MSST1517463
Laser RadialNoneDailey, WilliamPleon YC2096844
Laser RadialNoneBackman, EdwardPleon YC2085955
Laser RadialNoneKearney, NiallPleon YC1897696
Laser RadialNoneBrown, Aidan Sail Maine1986997
Laser RadialNoneFarrah, CameronSail Maine1715808
Laser RadialNoneAnderson, CharliePleon YC1865449
Laser RadialNoneKearney, AndersPleon YC510
Laser RadialNoneHeilshorn, SandraSail Maine19043311
Laser RadialNonePerra, ColeMendums Seacoast Sailing2312
Laser RadialNoneVanLonkhuyzen, AbbySail Maine17859713
Laser RadialNoneCheney, MorganPleon YC189722DNS
Laser RadialNoneCaplan, MatthewPleon YC117844DNS
Fleet - Opti Green Even    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 16  
Opti Green EvenEvenHoguet, CourtneyPleon YC186501
Opti Green EvenEvenIanchulev, AlexanderPleon YC165442
Opti Green EvenEvenPerullo, Gian Ipswich Bay YC74323
Opti Green EvenEvenKaminsky, JustinPleon YC109124
Opti Green EvenEvenMurray, DBPleon YC100125
Opti Green EvenGreenSalem, AevaPleon YC198756
Opti Green EvenEvenRomano, Dean Jr.Cottage Park YC187247
Opti Green EvenGreenWales, StevieEastern YC222638
Opti Green EvenEvenConnolly, CliveCorinthian YC206249
Opti Green EvenGreenBegin, OwenPleon YC492710
Opti Green EvenGreenLaham, AvaPleon YC791311
Opti Green EvenEvenConnolly, MirandaCorinthian YC1586612
Opti Green EvenEvenSullivan, Olive Pleon YC925413
Opti Green EvenEvenBender, JohnPleon YC1104214
Opti Green EvenEvenCruikshank, WillPleon YC1785415
Opti Green EvenGreenEager, Callum Pleon YC557RET
Fleet - Opti Green Odd    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 18  
Opti Green OddGreenVan Otterloo, EricPleon YC221251
Opti Green OddGreenSkaane, SanderPleon YC135632
Opti Green OddGreenMorgan, JackPleon YC167573
Opti Green OddGreenSvencer, ThomasCorinthian YC67714
Opti Green OddGreenCashel, BillyPleon YC201675
Opti Green OddEvenFenollosa, HenryAnnisquam YC180106
Opti Green OddGreenCooper, AveryManchester SA216037
Opti Green OddGreenYaoita, KentPleon YC38
Opti Green OddGreenBertrand, HenryEastern YC1314419
Opti Green OddGreenMechem, HarrisonAnnisquam YC966310
Opti Green OddGreenPorter, SamEastern Point YC2076911
Opti Green OddGreenEnglin, PiperSandy Bay YC912
Opti Green OddGreenWeise, NicholasPleon YC1360113
Opti Green OddGreenGuy, Jack Pleon YC4465DNS
Opti Green OddGreenAngersbach, CameronNahant Sailing Program87RET
Opti Green OddGreenBrasseur, CamilleHingham YC18875DNS
Opti Green OddGreenLucas, ShanePleon YC113321RET
Opti Green OddGreenHerlihy, MarlewSandy Bay YC7RET
Fleet - 420 Champ    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - 420 Green    Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Opti Champ    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetDivisionNameClubSail No.PlaceNotes
Fleet - Opti Green Even    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 16  
Opti Green EvenEvenHoguet, CourtneyPleon YC186501
Opti Green EvenGreenBegin, OwenPleon YC49272
Opti Green EvenEvenKaminsky, JustinPleon YC109123
Opti Green EvenEvenIanchulev, AlexanderPleon YC165444
Opti Green EvenGreenSalem, AevaPleon YC198755
Opti Green EvenEvenConnolly, CliveCorinthian YC206246
Opti Green EvenEvenMurray, DBPleon YC100127
Opti Green EvenEvenRomano, Dean Jr.Cottage Park YC187248
Opti Green EvenEvenPerullo, Gian Ipswich Bay YC74329
Opti Green EvenEvenCruikshank, WillPleon YC1785410
Opti Green EvenGreenWales, StevieEastern YC2226311
Opti Green EvenGreenLaham, AvaPleon YC791312
Opti Green EvenEvenConnolly, MirandaCorinthian YC1586613
Opti Green EvenEvenBender, JohnPleon YC1104214
Opti Green EvenGreenEager, Callum Pleon YC557RET
Opti Green EvenEvenSullivan, Olive Pleon YC9254RET
Fleet - Opti Green Odd    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 18  
Opti Green OddGreenVan Otterloo, EricPleon YC221251
Opti Green OddGreenMechem, HarrisonAnnisquam YC96632
Opti Green OddEvenFenollosa, HenryAnnisquam YC180103
Opti Green OddGreenSvencer, ThomasCorinthian YC67714
Opti Green OddGreenYaoita, KentPleon YC35
Opti Green OddGreenMorgan, JackPleon YC167576
Opti Green OddGreenCashel, BillyPleon YC201677
Opti Green OddGreenSkaane, SanderPleon YC135638
Opti Green OddGreenHerlihy, MarlewSandy Bay YC79
Opti Green OddGreenEnglin, PiperSandy Bay YC910
Opti Green OddGreenCooper, AveryManchester SA2160311
Opti Green OddGreenPorter, SamEastern Point YC2076912
Opti Green OddGreenWeise, NicholasPleon YC1360113
Opti Green OddGreenBertrand, HenryEastern YC13144114
Opti Green OddGreenGuy, Jack Pleon YC4465RET
Opti Green OddGreenAngersbach, CameronNahant Sailing Program87RET
Opti Green OddGreenBrasseur, CamilleHingham YC18875RET
Opti Green OddGreenLucas, ShanePleon YC113321RET
Fleet - 420 Champ    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - 420 Green    Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Laser Radial    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Opti Champ    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetDivisionNameClubSail No.PlaceNotes
Fleet - 420 Champ    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 92  
420 ChampChampHamilton, Ryan & Bradley, SamPleon YC64911
420 ChampChampJeffries, Philip & Yorsz, MeganPleon YC72712
420 ChampChampAndreasen, Haley & Dowley, GavinPleon YC70863
420 ChampChampWicker, Joe & Hall, SamBrenton Cove RT72574
420 ChampChampReed, Brooks & Hesselman, TrentHingham YC84955
420 ChampChampDalton, Jack & Putnam, MagdelainaPleon YC66146
420 ChampChampCarlson, Amelia & Morrissey, JacksonPleon YC61217
420 ChampChampGear, Grace & O'Rourke, JohnAgamenticus YC72758
420 ChampChampTrotsky, Benjamin & Mercer, MaxwellSandy Bay YC8189
420 ChampChampLockwood, George & Byrne, HaydenPleon YC626010
420 ChampChampBarrett, Sam & Monnich, LukeHingham YC824211
420 ChampChampSargent Slayton, Hattie & Forrest, Katie Kollegewidgwok YC680512
420 ChampChampClews, Hal & Murnik, SilasKollegewidgwok YC680913
420 ChampChampBenagh, Katy & McCaffrey, IanSandy Bay YC229614
420 ChampChampKnight, Carter & Morrissey, NathanielWinchester Boat Club773815
420 ChampChampLane, Sophie & Croteau, IsabelPleon YC652416
420 ChampChampDunton, Oliver & Ting, TobySandy Bay YC636817
420 ChampChampPandapas, Christopher & Thibodeau, NickPleon YC712218
420 ChampChampSafford, Rosie & Triplett, EmmiSandy Bay YC727319
420 ChampChampMontgomery, Sean & Rodriguez, EmilyCottage Park YC734020
420 ChampChampBurns, Sylvia & Hill, GemmaKollegewidgwok YC680621
420 ChampChampGarberg, Lucy & Wilkinson, BenEastern Point YC823722
420 ChampChampSchmitt, Anton & Quealy, MatthewWinchester Boat Club773423
420 ChampChampHoguet, Ashley & West, Jessica BlakePleon YC599124
420 ChampChampTsicoulias, Alex & Myler, KateCommunity Boating681825
420 ChampChampLytje, Maya & Lytje, MollieCommunity Boating106526
420 ChampChampCunniff, Michael & Sliney, MabelPleon YC90227
420 ChampChampMcCarey, Ella & McCarey, NoraCottage Park YC848828
420 ChampChampStephenson, William & Liu, ConnorCommunity Boating1129
420 ChampChampBorggaard, Emma & Pollock, ClaudiaPleon YC624930
420 ChampChampBenali, Lynn & Davis, LanePleon YC125131
420 ChampChampComeau, JD & Richardsson, HenriHull YC111532
420 ChampChampTedford, Lucy & Borggaard, AbigailPleon YC690233
420 ChampChampBurnett, Jenna & Rogers, KateHingham YC824334
420 ChampChampKrieger, Helen & Fitzpatrick, John 'JACK' Cohasset YC111935
420 ChampChampMaynard, Samantha & Diehl, ErikAgamenticus YC774236
420 ChampChampAnderson, Cate & Salisbury, LilliePleon YC662137
420 ChampChampKatz-Christy, Max & Rasmussen, JuliaCommunity Boating681038
420 ChampChampNelson, Haley & Tucker, LindseyHingham YC824039
420 ChampChampDunn, Eliza & Morris, CharlieHingham YC849640
420 ChampChampHayunga, Gracyn & Sandell, MaiaCohasset YC111441
420 ChampChampNee, Gunnar & Keane, PatrickCohasset YC111842
420 ChampChampGabbay, Jamie & Quine, LukeAnnisquam YC802443
420 ChampChampBell, Porter & Rogers, TomHingham YC823844
420 ChampChampNewton, SophiaAgamenticus YC0DNC
420 ChampChampKaznoski, Wilson & Adam, NolanPleon YC8545RET
420 ChampChampKing, Andrew & Elmer, GracePleon YC7124DNF
420 ChampChampClews, NeddieKollegewidgwok YC6806DNC
Fleet - 420 Green    Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 52  
420 GreenGreenDunn, Sam & Buckeridge, TrevorHingham YC82391
420 GreenGreenBurke, Jackson & Laffy, JackManchester SA47142
420 GreenGreenCooper, Owen & Brzezinski, AriManchester SA69513
420 GreenGreenYale, Sandy & Carpenter, CatherinePortland YC69064
420 GreenGreenLane, Molly & Kaeyer, LanePleon YC12445
420 GreenGreenLaCerda Jones, Alexandra & Gary, AmandaPleon YC12476
420 GreenGreenDubow, Jack & Plecinoga, LukeEastern Point YC80227
420 GreenGreenBuxton, Evelyn & Brzezinski, AnnaManchester SA69528
420 GreenGreenO'Connor, Daniel & O'Connor, EmilyHull YC79
420 GreenGreenCataldo, John & Cataldo, Joseph Cottage Park YC135710
420 GreenGreenLawton, Wil & Prew, BenCottage Park YC173011
420 GreenGreenHluska, Danika & Elliott, KieranPortland YC112
420 GreenGreenIanchulev, Sophia & Ridge, PeightonPleon YC659213
420 GreenGreenHall, Hayden & Hayes, WillNahant Sailing Program335614
420 GreenGreenBetz, John & Pearlson, JackIpswich Bay JS966415
420 GreenGreenKrause, Amelia & Moulton, AliIpswich Bay YC1216
420 GreenGreenHartshorn, Lachlan & Oeltjen, OliviaPleon YC214117
420 GreenGreenGlavas, Peter & Wyse, AidanNahant Sailing Program344418
420 GreenGreenSheehan, Maggie & Cafferky, NoahMedford Boat Club173819
420 GreenGreenTedford, Whit & Elmer, LukePleon YC148120
420 GreenGreenMoroney, William & Clark, RaphaelIpswich Bay YC10121
420 GreenGreenCafferky, Lucas & Manning, OwenMedford Boat Club114222
420 GreenGreenOsbahr, Sean & O'Brien, MichaelNahant Sailing Program335423
420 GreenGreenLippmann, Tessa & Kovalcik, EmmaUNH MSST1876DNF
420 GreenGreenSanborn, Gavin & Adshead, EthanPortland YC7199DNF
420 GreenGreenReed, Sawyer & Engel, AndrewHingham YC8244DNF
Fleet - Laser Radial    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 15  
Laser RadialNoneHeilshorn, EricSail Maine311
Laser RadialNoneCheney, MasonPleon YC1761392
Laser RadialNoneDailey, WilliamPleon YC2096843
Laser RadialNoneMacdonald, JacobUNH MSST1517464
Laser RadialNoneKearney, NiallPleon YC1897695
Laser RadialNoneHeilshorn, SandraSail Maine1904336
Laser RadialNoneKearney, AndersPleon YC57
Laser RadialNoneBrown, Aidan Sail Maine1986998
Laser RadialNoneCheney, MorganPleon YC1897229
Laser RadialNoneFarrah, CameronSail Maine17158010
Laser RadialNonePerra, ColeMendums Seacoast Sailing2311
Laser RadialNoneCaplan, MatthewPleon YC11784412
Laser RadialNoneVanLonkhuyzen, AbbySail Maine17859713
Laser RadialNoneBackman, EdwardPleon YC208595OCS
Laser RadialNoneAnderson, CharliePleon YC186544OCS
Fleet - Opti Champ    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 53  
Opti ChampRedSeuss, LeopoldPleon YC222781
Opti ChampRedLaCerda Jones, Juan Carlos Pleon YC198752
Opti ChampRedBalunas, DylanPleon YC222113
Opti ChampRedGoedkoop, EloisePleon YC225024
Opti ChampRedMay, CalvinAgamenticus YC285515
Opti ChampRedMcSweeney, HaileeAgamenticus YC226576
Opti ChampRedHudson, GavinPleon YC224867
Opti ChampRedRooks, SamPortland YC110428
Opti ChampRedLeavitt, JamesPortland YC115339
Opti ChampWhiteSeuss, MaximilianPleon YC2130810
Opti ChampRedBeaulieu, GriffinHingham YC2004811
Opti ChampRedWesthoven, MaxPleon YC1423412
Opti ChampRedWahlig, PatrickPortland YC2085313
Opti ChampBlueMatthews, CharlieHingham YC11114
Opti ChampBlueMay, BeatriceAgamenticus YC1315
Opti ChampBlueMendoza Cabezas, IsabellaPortland YC2258716
Opti ChampWhiteWilkinson, WyattSandy Bay YC1358917
Opti ChampRedBegin, RyanPleon YC904518
Opti ChampBlueDenker, WilliamHingham YC1934819
Opti ChampBlueGear, WilliamAgamenticus YC2055120
Opti ChampBlueRaber, AuroraPortland YC1690321
Opti ChampBlueDressel, MaxPleon YC1864022
Opti ChampRedSichol, WilliamHingham YC1391923
Opti ChampBlueHarvey, CamdenPleon YC1400024
Opti ChampBlueFox, WilsonHingham YC1741325
Opti ChampRedLardner, OliverKollegewidgwok YC8008526
Opti ChampBlueRobison, SamPleon YC1332127
Opti ChampRedWinslow, FisherHingham YC1975828
Opti ChampRedMcCaffrey, SeanSandy Bay YC1917629
Opti ChampBlueEager, AidanPleon YC691730
Opti ChampBlueDunn, AbbyHingham YC1883731
Opti ChampBlueRogers, LibbyHingham YC1977732
Opti ChampBlueO'Rourke, JosieAgamenticus YC2180433
Opti ChampRedPenna, TreyAgamenticus YC1050634
Opti ChampRedWilkinson, CharlieEastern Point YC2063835
Opti ChampBlueBaldwin, JulianKollegewidgwok YC2151236
Opti ChampRedTriplett, NilsSandy Bay YC837
Opti ChampBlueSchrafft, ThatcherSandy Bay YC338
Opti ChampBlueHersey, AlexPleon YC775739
Opti ChampRedMonnich, MeredithHingham YC1947340
Opti ChampRedSchuhwerk, Sam Hingham YC1631541
Opti ChampBlueMcSweeney, SummerAgamenticus YC2247642
Opti ChampBlueBinder, TheodoraHingham YC1779143
Opti ChampWhiteBaldwin, BenjaminKollegewidgwok YC461444
Opti ChampBlueCataldo, JakeCottage Park YC907145
Opti ChampWhiteLund, ConnorPortland YC2192346
Opti ChampBlueMonnich, CharlotteHingham YC2060447
Opti ChampBlueKennedy, HayesCottage Park YC709348
Opti ChampBlueThornton, AlexaPleon YC1861349
Opti ChampBlueHickey, BridgetCottage Park YC1914050
Opti ChampBlueMurphy-Glidden, AlexanderAgamenticus YC1050551
Opti ChampBlueMaynard, CharlesAgamenticus YC2205852
Opti ChampRedPoor, FreddieCottage Park YC20949RET
Opti ChampWhiteWalsh, DeclanBrenton Cove RT13445DNC
Opti ChampWhiteSmith, IanHingham YC10287DNC
Fleet - Opti Green Even    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 16  
Opti Green EvenEvenIanchulev, AlexanderPleon YC165441
Opti Green EvenEvenHoguet, CourtneyPleon YC186502
Opti Green EvenEvenKaminsky, JustinPleon YC109123
Opti Green EvenEvenMurray, DBPleon YC100124
Opti Green EvenEvenPerullo, Gian Ipswich Bay YC74325
Opti Green EvenEvenRomano, Dean Jr.Cottage Park YC187246
Opti Green EvenGreenSalem, AevaPleon YC198757
Opti Green EvenGreenBegin, OwenPleon YC49278
Opti Green EvenEvenConnolly, CliveCorinthian YC206249
Opti Green EvenGreenWales, StevieEastern YC2226310
Opti Green EvenGreenEager, Callum Pleon YC55711
Opti Green EvenEvenConnolly, MirandaCorinthian YC1586612
Opti Green EvenEvenCruikshank, WillPleon YC1785413
Opti Green EvenEvenBender, JohnPleon YC1104214
Opti Green EvenGreenLaham, AvaPleon YC791315
Opti Green EvenEvenSullivan, Olive Pleon YC9254RET
Fleet - Opti Green Odd    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 18  
Opti Green OddGreenVan Otterloo, EricPleon YC221251
Opti Green OddGreenYaoita, KentPleon YC32
Opti Green OddEvenFenollosa, HenryAnnisquam YC180103
Opti Green OddGreenSvencer, ThomasCorinthian YC67714
Opti Green OddGreenSkaane, SanderPleon YC135635
Opti Green OddGreenMorgan, JackPleon YC167576
Opti Green OddGreenCashel, BillyPleon YC201677
Opti Green OddGreenHerlihy, MarlewSandy Bay YC78
Opti Green OddGreenPorter, SamEastern Point YC207699
Opti Green OddGreenWeise, NicholasPleon YC1360110
Opti Green OddGreenEnglin, PiperSandy Bay YC911
Opti Green OddGreenMechem, HarrisonAnnisquam YC966312
Opti Green OddGreenCooper, AveryManchester SA21603RET
Opti Green OddGreenGuy, Jack Pleon YC4465DNS
Opti Green OddGreenAngersbach, CameronNahant Sailing Program87RET
Opti Green OddGreenBrasseur, CamilleHingham YC18875DNS
Opti Green OddGreenLucas, ShanePleon YC113321RET
Opti Green OddGreenBertrand, HenryEastern YC131441RET
FleetDivisionNameClubSail No.PlaceNotes
Fleet - 420 Champ    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 92  
420 ChampChampAndreasen, Haley & Dowley, GavinPleon YC70861
420 ChampChampWicker, Joe & Hall, SamBrenton Cove RT72572
420 ChampChampJeffries, Philip & Yorsz, MeganPleon YC72713
420 ChampChampDalton, Jack & Putnam, MagdelainaPleon YC66144
420 ChampChampReed, Brooks & Hesselman, TrentHingham YC84955
420 ChampChampSargent Slayton, Hattie & Forrest, Katie Kollegewidgwok YC68056
420 ChampChampGear, Grace & O'Rourke, JohnAgamenticus YC72757
420 ChampChampBarrett, Sam & Monnich, LukeHingham YC82428
420 ChampChampBell, Porter & Rogers, TomHingham YC82389
420 ChampChampHamilton, Ryan & Bradley, SamPleon YC649110
420 ChampChampClews, Hal & Murnik, SilasKollegewidgwok YC680911
420 ChampChampGarberg, Lucy & Wilkinson, BenEastern Point YC823712
420 ChampChampBenagh, Katy & McCaffrey, IanSandy Bay YC229613
420 ChampChampLockwood, George & Byrne, HaydenPleon YC626014
420 ChampChampKatz-Christy, Max & Rasmussen, JuliaCommunity Boating681015
420 ChampChampBurns, Sylvia & Hill, GemmaKollegewidgwok YC680616
420 ChampChampTedford, Lucy & Borggaard, AbigailPleon YC690217
420 ChampChampDunton, Oliver & Ting, TobySandy Bay YC636818
420 ChampChampMontgomery, Sean & Rodriguez, EmilyCottage Park YC734019
420 ChampChampKaznoski, Wilson & Adam, NolanPleon YC854520
420 ChampChampPandapas, Christopher & Thibodeau, NickPleon YC712221
420 ChampChampLane, Sophie & Croteau, IsabelPleon YC652422
420 ChampChampComeau, JD & Richardsson, HenriHull YC111523
420 ChampChampStephenson, William & Liu, ConnorCommunity Boating1124
420 ChampChampHoguet, Ashley & West, Jessica BlakePleon YC599125
420 ChampChampBurnett, Jenna & Rogers, KateHingham YC824326
420 ChampChampNee, Gunnar & Keane, PatrickCohasset YC111827
420 ChampChampSchmitt, Anton & Quealy, MatthewWinchester Boat Club773428
420 ChampChampBorggaard, Emma & Pollock, ClaudiaPleon YC624929
420 ChampChampKnight, Carter & Morrissey, NathanielWinchester Boat Club773830
420 ChampChampCarlson, Amelia & Morrissey, JacksonPleon YC612131
420 ChampChampTsicoulias, Alex & Myler, KateCommunity Boating681832
420 ChampChampMcCarey, Ella & McCarey, NoraCottage Park YC848833
420 ChampChampSafford, Rosie & Triplett, EmmiSandy Bay YC727334
420 ChampChampHayunga, Gracyn & Sandell, MaiaCohasset YC111435
420 ChampChampDunn, Eliza & Morris, CharlieHingham YC849636
420 ChampChampAnderson, Cate & Salisbury, LilliePleon YC662137
420 ChampChampCunniff, Michael & Sliney, MabelPleon YC90238
420 ChampChampTrotsky, Benjamin & Mercer, MaxwellSandy Bay YC81839
420 ChampChampKrieger, Helen & Fitzpatrick, John 'JACK' Cohasset YC111940
420 ChampChampGabbay, Jamie & Quine, LukeAnnisquam YC802441
420 ChampChampLytje, Maya & Lytje, MollieCommunity Boating106542
420 ChampChampNelson, Haley & Tucker, LindseyHingham YC824043
420 ChampChampMaynard, Samantha & Diehl, ErikAgamenticus YC774244
420 ChampChampKing, Andrew & Elmer, GracePleon YC712445
420 ChampChampNewton, SophiaAgamenticus YC0DNC
420 ChampChampBenali, Lynn & Davis, LanePleon YC1251RET
420 ChampChampClews, NeddieKollegewidgwok YC6806DNC
Fleet - 420 Green    Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 52  
420 GreenGreenDunn, Sam & Buckeridge, TrevorHingham YC82391
420 GreenGreenCooper, Owen & Brzezinski, AriManchester SA69512
420 GreenGreenBuxton, Evelyn & Brzezinski, AnnaManchester SA69523
420 GreenGreenDubow, Jack & Plecinoga, LukeEastern Point YC80224
420 GreenGreenLaCerda Jones, Alexandra & Gary, AmandaPleon YC12475
420 GreenGreenLawton, Wil & Prew, BenCottage Park YC17306
420 GreenGreenBurke, Jackson & Laffy, JackManchester SA47147
420 GreenGreenLane, Molly & Kaeyer, LanePleon YC12448
420 GreenGreenO'Connor, Daniel & O'Connor, EmilyHull YC79
420 GreenGreenBetz, John & Pearlson, JackIpswich Bay JS966410
420 GreenGreenYale, Sandy & Carpenter, CatherinePortland YC690611
420 GreenGreenHluska, Danika & Elliott, KieranPortland YC112
420 GreenGreenReed, Sawyer & Engel, AndrewHingham YC824413
420 GreenGreenKrause, Amelia & Moulton, AliIpswich Bay YC1214
420 GreenGreenIanchulev, Sophia & Ridge, PeightonPleon YC659215
420 GreenGreenMoroney, William & Clark, RaphaelIpswich Bay YC10116
420 GreenGreenCataldo, John & Cataldo, Joseph Cottage Park YC135717
420 GreenGreenHall, Hayden & Hayes, WillNahant Sailing Program335618
420 GreenGreenGlavas, Peter & Wyse, AidanNahant Sailing Program344419
420 GreenGreenHartshorn, Lachlan & Oeltjen, OliviaPleon YC214120
420 GreenGreenTedford, Whit & Elmer, LukePleon YC148121
420 GreenGreenCafferky, Lucas & Manning, OwenMedford Boat Club114222
420 GreenGreenOsbahr, Sean & O'Brien, MichaelNahant Sailing Program335423
420 GreenGreenLippmann, Tessa & Kovalcik, EmmaUNH MSST1876DNF
420 GreenGreenSanborn, Gavin & Adshead, EthanPortland YC7199DNF
420 GreenGreenSheehan, Maggie & Cafferky, NoahMedford Boat Club1738RET
Fleet - Laser Radial    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 15  
Laser RadialNoneHeilshorn, EricSail Maine311
Laser RadialNoneCheney, MasonPleon YC1761392
Laser RadialNoneMacdonald, JacobUNH MSST1517463
Laser RadialNoneKearney, AndersPleon YC54
Laser RadialNoneBrown, Aidan Sail Maine1986995
Laser RadialNoneKearney, NiallPleon YC1897696
Laser RadialNoneBackman, EdwardPleon YC2085957
Laser RadialNoneHeilshorn, SandraSail Maine1904338
Laser RadialNoneDailey, WilliamPleon YC2096849
Laser RadialNoneAnderson, CharliePleon YC18654410
Laser RadialNoneFarrah, CameronSail Maine17158011
Laser RadialNoneCheney, MorganPleon YC18972212
Laser RadialNonePerra, ColeMendums Seacoast Sailing2313
Laser RadialNoneCaplan, MatthewPleon YC11784414
Laser RadialNoneVanLonkhuyzen, AbbySail Maine17859715
Fleet - Opti Champ    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 53  
Opti ChampRedSeuss, LeopoldPleon YC222781
Opti ChampRedBalunas, DylanPleon YC222112
Opti ChampBlueMendoza Cabezas, IsabellaPortland YC225873
Opti ChampRedBeaulieu, GriffinHingham YC200484
Opti ChampRedLaCerda Jones, Juan Carlos Pleon YC198755
Opti ChampRedMay, CalvinAgamenticus YC285516
Opti ChampRedGoedkoop, EloisePleon YC225027
Opti ChampRedHudson, GavinPleon YC224868
Opti ChampBlueDenker, WilliamHingham YC193489
Opti ChampRedWesthoven, MaxPleon YC1423410
Opti ChampRedMcSweeney, HaileeAgamenticus YC2265711
Opti ChampBlueRaber, AuroraPortland YC1690312
Opti ChampBlueFox, WilsonHingham YC1741313
Opti ChampBlueMay, BeatriceAgamenticus YC1314
Opti ChampRedRooks, SamPortland YC1104215
Opti ChampBlueDressel, MaxPleon YC1864016
Opti ChampBlueMatthews, CharlieHingham YC11117
Opti ChampBlueHarvey, CamdenPleon YC1400018
Opti ChampRedSchuhwerk, Sam Hingham YC1631519
Opti ChampRedMcCaffrey, SeanSandy Bay YC1917620
Opti ChampRedBegin, RyanPleon YC904521
Opti ChampRedLeavitt, JamesPortland YC1153322
Opti ChampWhiteSeuss, MaximilianPleon YC2130823
Opti ChampBlueO'Rourke, JosieAgamenticus YC2180424
Opti ChampRedSichol, WilliamHingham YC1391925
Opti ChampBlueDunn, AbbyHingham YC1883726
Opti ChampRedWahlig, PatrickPortland YC2085327
Opti ChampRedLardner, OliverKollegewidgwok YC8008528
Opti ChampWhiteWilkinson, WyattSandy Bay YC1358929
Opti ChampRedWinslow, FisherHingham YC1975830
Opti ChampBlueRogers, LibbyHingham YC1977731
Opti ChampBlueMcSweeney, SummerAgamenticus YC2247632