Results
2018 Fleet 27: Lobster Bowl Regatta

2018 Casco Bay Etchells Fleet 27: LOBSTER BOWL

NameYacht NameBowSail No.Place
No.
Fleet - Etchells    Start: 11:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 28  
Carter, J & Morse, E & Seremeth, JButter666631
Lalumiere, MattCa$h Money51052
Brush, Don810783
Greville, Barker, ColehowerHera2112214
Stevens, RickRascal1413095
Milburn, John Greyhound67066
Tolford, TimWhiteHawk3911397
Blake, MattVixen447448
Kelly, AlanPlaymaker6012609
Lalumiere, Matt & ToddBlack Sheep9859810
Morin, ChrisMore Cowbell26138811
Carey, AndrewSchadenfreude1751712
Hancock, R & Newman, B & Schaefer, BSour Mash53115313
Sprague, SethMedusa1031014
Robinson, Bob11110015
Fitch , GrahamMush2616
Luckes, Mark Perezoso757517
Heissenbuttel, PeterWiki-Wiki3131218
Laflamme, PaulThe LostBoys9106919
Hubbell, RichardFuzzy Logic8518520
Clews, HenryLion's Paw6767521
Carpenter, Ralph & Stadel, PatriciaCrapshoot751111DNS
Brouder, Daniel33RET
Nixon, BipThreeOneFive15315RET
Durant, PeterMeraige0670RET
Conners, BillFortitude741174RET
Coyle, DougFearless32532DNS
Corson, John861086DNS
NameYacht NameBowSail No.Place
No.
Fleet - Etchells    Start: 11:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 28  
Blake, MattVixen447441
Lalumiere, MattCa$h Money51052
Morin, ChrisMore Cowbell2613883
Greville, Barker, ColehowerHera2112214
Milburn, John Greyhound67065
Tolford, TimWhiteHawk3911396
Brush, Don810787
Stevens, RickRascal1413098
Lalumiere, Matt & ToddBlack Sheep985989
Hubbell, RichardFuzzy Logic8518510
Carter, J & Morse, E & Seremeth, JButter6666311
Carey, AndrewSchadenfreude1751712
Sprague, SethMedusa1031013
Kelly, AlanPlaymaker60126014
Hancock, R & Newman, B & Schaefer, BSour Mash53115315
Fitch , GrahamMush2616
Corson, John86108617
Laflamme, PaulThe LostBoys9106918
Robinson, Bob11110019
Heissenbuttel, PeterWiki-Wiki3131220
Luckes, Mark Perezoso757521
Conners, BillFortitude74117422
Coyle, DougFearless3253223
Carpenter, Ralph & Stadel, PatriciaCrapshoot751111DNS
Brouder, Daniel33DNS
Nixon, BipThreeOneFive15315DNS
Clews, HenryLion's Paw67675DNS
Durant, PeterMeraige0670DNS
NameYacht NameBowSail No.Place
No.
Fleet - Etchells    Start: 11:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 28  
Brush, Don810781
Lalumiere, MattCa$h Money51052
Stevens, RickRascal1413093
Greville, Barker, ColehowerHera2112214
Milburn, John Greyhound67065
Hubbell, RichardFuzzy Logic851856
Lalumiere, Matt & ToddBlack Sheep985987
Durant, PeterMeraige06708
Kelly, AlanPlaymaker6012609
Hancock, R & Newman, B & Schaefer, BSour Mash53115310
Robinson, Bob11110011
Carey, AndrewSchadenfreude1751712
Tolford, TimWhiteHawk39113913
Blake, MattVixen4474414
Morin, ChrisMore Cowbell26138815
Conners, BillFortitude74117416
Laflamme, PaulThe LostBoys9106917
Nixon, BipThreeOneFive1531518
Fitch , GrahamMush2619
Sprague, SethMedusa1031020
Carter, J & Morse, E & Seremeth, JButter6666321
Heissenbuttel, PeterWiki-Wiki3131222
Clews, HenryLion's Paw6767523
Luckes, Mark Perezoso757524
Corson, John86108625
Carpenter, Ralph & Stadel, PatriciaCrapshoot751111DNS
Brouder, Daniel33DNS
Coyle, DougFearless32532RET
NameYacht NameBowSail No.Place
No.
Fleet - Etchells    Start: 11:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 28  
Brush, Don810781
Lalumiere, MattCa$h Money51052
Morin, ChrisMore Cowbell2613883
Stevens, RickRascal1413094
Durant, PeterMeraige06705
Carter, J & Morse, E & Seremeth, JButter666636
Greville, Barker, ColehowerHera2112217
Tolford, TimWhiteHawk3911398
Carey, AndrewSchadenfreude175179
Kelly, AlanPlaymaker60126010
Blake, MattVixen4474411
Milburn, John Greyhound670612
Hancock, R & Newman, B & Schaefer, BSour Mash53115313
Robinson, Bob11110014
Hubbell, RichardFuzzy Logic8518515
Sprague, SethMedusa1031016
Carpenter, Ralph & Stadel, PatriciaCrapshoot75111117
Fitch , GrahamMush2618
Nixon, BipThreeOneFive1531519
Lalumiere, Matt & ToddBlack Sheep9859820
Conners, BillFortitude74117421
Corson, John86108622
Clews, HenryLion's Paw6767523
Heissenbuttel, PeterWiki-Wiki3131224
Laflamme, PaulThe LostBoys9106925
Brouder, Daniel3326
Coyle, DougFearless3253227
Luckes, Mark Perezoso757528
NameYacht NameBowSail No.Place
No.
Fleet - Etchells    Start: 11:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 27  
Tolford, TimWhiteHawk3911391
Lalumiere, MattCa$h Money51052
Sprague, SethMedusa103103
Stevens, RickRascal1413094
Hubbell, RichardFuzzy Logic851855
Laflamme, PaulThe LostBoys910696
Durant, PeterMeraige06707
Hancock, R & Newman, B & Schaefer, BSour Mash5311538
Carey, AndrewSchadenfreude175179
Brush, Don8107810
Carter, J & Morse, E & Seremeth, JButter6666311
Kelly, AlanPlaymaker60126012
Nixon, BipThreeOneFive1531513
Fitch , GrahamMush2614
Milburn, John Greyhound670615
Morin, ChrisMore Cowbell26138816
Carpenter, Ralph & Stadel, PatriciaCrapshoot75111117
Conners, BillFortitude74117418
Greville, Barker, ColehowerHera21122119
Lalumiere, Matt & ToddBlack Sheep9859820
Luckes, Mark Perezoso757521
Robinson, Bob11110022
Heissenbuttel, PeterWiki-Wiki3131223
Corson, John86108624
Blake, MattVixen4474425
Brouder, Daniel3326
Coyle, DougFearless3253227
Clews, HenryLion's Paw67675DNC
NameYacht NameBowSail No.Place
No.
Fleet - Etchells    Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 27  
Greville, Barker, ColehowerHera2112211
Lalumiere, MattCa$h Money51052
Morin, ChrisMore Cowbell2613883
Brush, Don810784
Robinson, Bob1111005
Sprague, SethMedusa103106
Durant, PeterMeraige06707
Stevens, RickRascal1413098
Carter, J & Morse, E & Seremeth, JButter666639
Tolford, TimWhiteHawk39113910
Blake, MattVixen4474411
Kelly, AlanPlaymaker60126012
Carey, AndrewSchadenfreude1751713
Carpenter, Ralph & Stadel, PatriciaCrapshoot75111114
Hancock, R & Newman, B & Schaefer, BSour Mash53115315
Lalumiere, Matt & ToddBlack Sheep9859816
Hubbell, RichardFuzzy Logic8518517
Luckes, Mark Perezoso757518
Milburn, John Greyhound670619
Laflamme, PaulThe LostBoys9106920
Fitch , GrahamMush2621
Nixon, BipThreeOneFive1531522
Brouder, Daniel3323
Corson, John86108624
Conners, BillFortitude74117425
Coyle, DougFearless3253226
Heissenbuttel, PeterWiki-Wiki3131227
Clews, HenryLion's Paw67675DNC
NameYacht NameBowSail No.Place
No.
Fleet - Etchells    Start: 11:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 24  
Milburn, John Greyhound67061
Carey, AndrewSchadenfreude175172
Brush, Don810783
Greville, Barker, ColehowerHera2112214
Lalumiere, MattCa$h Money51055
Stevens, RickRascal1413096
Morin, ChrisMore Cowbell2613887
Sprague, SethMedusa103108
Carter, J & Morse, E & Seremeth, JButter666639
Tolford, TimWhiteHawk39113910
Luckes, Mark Perezoso757511
Lalumiere, Matt & ToddBlack Sheep9859812
Durant, PeterMeraige067013
Fitch , GrahamMush2614
Robinson, Bob11110015
Carpenter, Ralph & Stadel, PatriciaCrapshoot75111116
Hancock, R & Newman, B & Schaefer, BSour Mash53115317
Hubbell, RichardFuzzy Logic8518518
Corson, John86108619
Nixon, BipThreeOneFive1531520
Brouder, Daniel3321
Coyle, DougFearless3253222
Heissenbuttel, PeterWiki-Wiki3131223
Kelly, AlanPlaymaker601260DNC
Clews, HenryLion's Paw67675DNC
Blake, MattVixen44744RDG
Laflamme, PaulThe LostBoys91069DNC
Conners, BillFortitude741174DNC
NameYacht NameBowSail No.PlacePointsRace - PlaceRace - Points
No.12345671234567
Lalumiere, MattCa$h Money5105112.022222252.02.02.02.02.02.05.0
Brush, Don81078219.0371110433.07.01.01.010.04.03.0
Greville, Barker, ColehowerHera211221324.0444719144.04.04.07.019.01.04.0
Stevens, RickRascal141309430.058344865.08.03.04.04.08.06.0
Tolford, TimWhiteHawk391139542.076138110107.06.013.08.01.010.010.0
Morin, ChrisMore Cowbell261388642.0113153163711.03.015.03.016.03.07.0
Milburn, John Greyhound6706744.065512151916.05.05.012.015.019.01.0
Carter, J & Morse, E & Seremeth, JButter66663847.011121611991.011.021.06.011.09.09.0
Carey, AndrewSchadenfreude17517956.01212129913212.012.012.09.09.013.02.0
Blake, MattVixen447441056.78114112511RDG8.01.014.011.025.011.011.7
Sprague, SethMedusa103101160.01413201636814.013.020.016.03.06.08.0
Kelly, AlanPlaymaker6012601266.09149101212DNC9.014.09.010.012.012.029.0
Durant, PeterMeraige06701369.0RETDNS85771329.029.08.05.07.07.013.0
Hubbell, RichardFuzzy Logic851851471.020106155171820.010.06.015.05.017.018.0
Lalumiere, Matt & ToddBlack Sheep985981574.010972020161210.09.07.020.020.016.012.0
Hancock, R & Newman, B & Schaefer, BSour Mash5311531674.0131510138151713.015.010.013.08.015.017.0
Robinson, Bob1111001779.0151911142251515.019.011.014.022.05.015.0
Fitch , GrahamMush261897.01616191814211416.016.019.018.014.021.014.0
Laflamme, PaulThe LostBoys9106919105.019181725620DNC19.018.017.025.06.020.029.0
Luckes, Mark Perezoso757520112.01721242821181117.021.024.028.021.018.011.0
Nixon, BipThreeOneFive1531521121.0RETDNS181913222029.029.018.019.013.022.020.0
Carpenter, Ralph & Stadel, PatriciaCrapshoot75111122122.0DNSDNSDNS1717141629.029.029.017.017.014.016.0
Heissenbuttel, PeterWiki-Wiki3131223130.01820222423272318.020.022.024.023.027.023.0
Conners, BillFortitude74117424131.0RET2216211825DNC29.022.016.021.018.025.029.0
Corson, John86108625131.0DNS17252224241929.017.025.022.024.024.019.0
Clews, HenryLion's Paw6767526154.021DNS2323DNCDNCDNC21.029.023.023.029.029.029.0
Brouder, Daniel3327154.0RETDNSDNS2626232129.029.029.026.026.023.021.0
Coyle, DougFearless3253228154.0DNS23RET2727262229.023.029.027.027.026.022.0
Fleet - Etchells    # of Races: 7     # of Entries: 28     # of Starters: 28  
Cancel/Exit Contact Event OrganizersRegional Events ListHelp
© Copyright: 2018 Regatta Management Solutions - November 09, 2018 19:47:36