Results
2017 Wednesday Evening Summer Series
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - A    Start: 18:00:00   Race Len.: 5.26   Course Desc: GLB   # of Racers: 2  
AGorman, RobVida ZeeEastern YC51351Thompson 356C18:45:0200:45:0200:44:30.44-RET
AKaye, EdwardPravda 2-45J/11151C18:50:4800:50:4800:46:19.741:49.301
AMager, TomGigiBoston YC52770J/12245C-DNC
AChigier , BenEscape Velocity-12J/12242C-DNC
Fleet - B    Start: 18:10:00   Race Len.: 5.26   Course Desc: GLB   # of Racers: 6  
BHosking, Linda AresBoston YC30078C&C 40-2 TR105C19:07:4400:57:4400:48:31.703:02.986
BEngel, PeterGoldeneyeDolphin YC40180Jeanneau 37 Selection101C-DNC
BBlodgett, D. WardSiroccoEastern YC29J/3396C19:04:2900:54:2900:46:04.0435.323
BFallon, JosephSojournBoston YC51498Beneteau 36.787C-DNC
BShanabrook, EliotHafa AdaiMarblehead YC289J/10978C19:02:1900:52:1900:45:28.72-1
BBrolly, Christopher & Jones, RussellHigh TeaCorinthian YC73458Frers 3887C19:04:1800:54:1800:46:40.381:11.664
BSmith, JudAfricaEastern YC33711C&C 4187C19:03:2500:53:2500:45:47.3818.662
BTaylor, KevinExocetBoston YC60663Beneteau First 3584C19:04:2000:54:2000:46:58.161:29.445
BBraun, JBEosEastern YC50926Taylor 38111C-DNC
BNeuss, BobKailaniCorinthian YC93213C&C 12187C-DNC
Fleet - C    Start: 18:15:00   Race Len.: 4.20   Course Desc: GHB   # of Racers: 7  
CSchmid, FredWhistlerMarblehead YC50172Avance 36132C19:09:0500:54:0500:44:50.604:51.406
COgren, Peter Menage A Trois-20564C&C 38123C19:07:5400:52:5400:44:17.404:18.205
CBiebesheimer, FredAcadiaSalem Willows YC31J/34c129C19:09:4500:54:4500:45:43.205:44.007
CMiller, DonaldFeather IIBoston YC95Beneteau First 30 Sprit114C19:05:4600:50:4600:42:47.202:48.003
CFein, PeterCalypsoBoston YC99Sabre 36 CB147C19:09:2000:54:2000:44:02.604:03.404
CDoub, JohnBlue PigeonEastern YC13249Swan 38135C19:06:0000:51:0000:41:33.001:33.802
CDaSilva, JamesWindsweptSTC, DYC570Cal 33144C19:05:0400:50:0400:39:59.20-1
CPark, William & WilliamMarjorieEastern YC42400Cambria 40144C-DNC
Fleet - D    Start: 18:20:00   Race Len.: 4.20   Course Desc: GHB   # of Racers: 6  
DCarlton, RalphCorsairBoston YC13686Pearson 30192C19:17:0800:57:0800:43:41.602:40.802
DDoane, John P.Stressed Out-525C&C 29192C-DNC
DGardner, DavidSolsticeMarblehead YC21880Bristol 35.5 Keel168C-DNF
DTetrault, TomFacetPalmers Cove YC88Bristol 35.5 CB171C19:12:5900:52:5900:41:00.80-1
DCochrane, Jack & Pabich, DavidFall LineEastern YC157Colgate 26168C19:16:4200:56:4200:44:56.403:55.604
DMyers, RemBand WagonEastern YC21Bristol 38.8153C-DNC
DAspinall, JenniferTutta MiaBoston YC211Alerion Xprs 28-2 SD177C-DNC
DMiller, JackBreezinCorinthian YC152Sabre 34180C19:31:0301:11:0300:58:27.0017:26.205
DRippberger, Charles M.Morning WatchMarblehead YC51775Sea Sprite 34213C-DNC
DBennet, DavidForever YoungCorinthian YC390Sabre 34156C19:14:5900:54:5900:44:03.803:03.003
Fleet - J/105    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 5.26   Course Desc: GLB   # of Racers: 5  
J/105Bowden, KenKnotlessCorinthian YC579J/1050C18:57:4000:52:4000:52:40.0057.004
J/105Polidoro, VernonVigilanteBoston YC51563J/1050C18:56:4300:51:4300:51:43.00-1
J/105Wales, JonathanBantryEastern YC189J/1050C-DNC
J/105Garrard, CharlieMerlinBoston YC635J/1050C-RET
J/105deNapoli, Fred & Dexter, RicAllegro SemplicitaCorinthian YC304J/1050C18:57:1700:52:1700:52:17.0034.003
J/105Yanofsky, BrianAqua BoogieBoston YC620J/1050C18:57:0800:52:0800:52:08.0025.002
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - A    Start: 18:00:00   Race Len.: 3.96   Course Desc: GLKBG   # of Racers: 3  
AGorman, RobVida ZeeEastern YC51351Thompson 356C18:43:4700:43:4700:43:23.2414.442
AKaye, EdwardPravda 2-45J/11115C18:47:2300:47:2300:46:23.603:14.803
AMager, TomGigiBoston YC52770J/12245C18:46:0700:46:0700:43:08.80-1
AChigier , BenEscape Velocity-12J/12242C-DNC
Fleet - B    Start: 18:10:00   Race Len.: 3.96   Course Desc: GLKBG   # of Racers: 8  
BHosking, Linda AresBoston YC30078C&C 40-2 TR105C-DNC
BEngel, PeterGoldeneyeDolphin YC40180Jeanneau 37 Selection101C19:06:0900:56:0900:49:29.046:23.205
BBlodgett, D. WardSiroccoEastern YC29J/3396C18:59:2600:49:2600:43:05.84-1
BFallon, JosephSojournBoston YC51498Beneteau 36.787C19:05:3000:55:3000:49:45.486:39.646
BShanabrook, EliotHafa AdaiMarblehead YC289J/10942C19:00:4400:50:4400:47:57.684:51.844
BBrolly, Christopher & Jones, RussellHigh TeaCorinthian YC73458Frers 3887C19:05:5200:55:5200:50:07.487:01.647
BSmith, JudAfricaEastern YC33711C&C 4187C18:59:4100:49:4100:43:56.4850.642
BTaylor, KevinExocetBoston YC60663Beneteau First 3584C19:07:0500:57:0500:51:32.368:26.528
BBraun, JBEosEastern YC50926Taylor 38111C19:01:3100:51:3100:44:11.441:05.603
BNeuss, BobKailaniCorinthian YC93213C&C 12187C-DNC
Fleet - C    Start: 18:15:00   Race Len.: 3.96   Course Desc: GLKBG   # of Racers: 6  
CSchmid, FredWhistlerMarblehead YC50172Avance 36132C-DNC
COgren, Peter Menage A Trois-20564C&C 38123C19:19:2601:04:2600:56:18.927:27.364
CBiebesheimer, FredAcadiaSalem Willows YC31J/34c129C19:21:5201:06:5200:58:21.169:29.605
CMiller, DonaldFeather IIBoston YC95Beneteau First 30 Sprit114C19:11:2300:56:2300:48:51.56-1
CFein, PeterCalypsoBoston YC99Sabre 36 CB147C19:20:1301:05:1300:55:30.886:39.323
CDoub, JohnBlue PigeonEastern YC13249Swan 38135C19:18:1501:03:1500:54:20.405:28.842
CDaSilva, JamesWindsweptSTC, DYC570Cal 33108C19:18:0401:03:0400:55:56.327:04.76RET
CPark, William & WilliamMarjorieEastern YC42400Cambria 40144C-DNC
Fleet - D    Start: 18:20:00   Race Len.: 3.96   Course Desc: GLKBG   # of Racers: 10  
DCarlton, RalphCorsairBoston YC13686Pearson 30192C19:30:5901:10:5900:58:18.68-1
DDoane, John P.Stressed Out-525C&C 29192C19:35:0401:15:0401:02:23.684:05.007
DGardner, DavidSolsticeMarblehead YC21880Bristol 35.5 Keel168C19:30:2101:10:2100:59:15.7257.042
DTetrault, TomFacetPalmers Cove YC88Bristol 35.5 CB135C19:28:5601:08:5601:00:01.401:42.725
DCochrane, Jack & Pabich, DavidFall LineEastern YC157Colgate 26168C19:30:4001:10:4000:59:34.721:16.043
DMyers, RemBand WagonEastern YC21Bristol 38.8153C19:38:2001:18:2001:08:14.129:55.4410
DAspinall, JenniferTutta MiaBoston YC211Alerion Xprs 28-2 SD177C19:31:4501:11:4501:00:04.081:45.406
DMiller, JackBreezinCorinthian YC152Sabre 34180C19:36:1001:16:1001:04:17.205:58.528
DRippberger, Charles M.Morning WatchMarblehead YC51775Sea Sprite 34213C19:33:4701:13:4700:59:43.521:24.844
DBennet, DavidForever YoungCorinthian YC390Sabre 34156C19:37:4601:17:4601:07:28.249:09.569
Fleet - J/105    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 3.96   Course Desc: GLKBG   # of Racers: 5  
J/105Bowden, KenKnotlessCorinthian YC579J/1050C18:57:3900:52:3900:52:39.001:59.003
J/105Polidoro, VernonVigilanteBoston YC51563J/1050C18:58:5200:53:5200:53:52.003:12.005
J/105Wales, JonathanBantryEastern YC189J/1050C-DNC
J/105Garrard, CharlieMerlinBoston YC635J/1050C18:58:2400:53:2400:53:24.002:44.004
J/105deNapoli, Fred & Dexter, RicAllegro SemplicitaCorinthian YC304J/1050C18:56:2900:51:2900:51:29.0049.002
J/105Yanofsky, BrianAqua BoogieBoston YC620J/1050C18:55:4000:50:4000:50:40.00-1
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - A    Start: 18:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   Course Desc: Race abandoned before start   # of Racers: 1  
Fleet - B    Start: 18:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   Course Desc: Race abandoned before start   # of Racers: 3  
Fleet - C    Start: 18:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   Course Desc: Race abandoned before start   # of Racers: 2  
Fleet - D    Start: 18:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   Course Desc: Race abandoned before start   # of Racers: 1  
Fleet - J/105    Start: 18:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   Course Desc: Race abandoned before start   # of Racers: 2  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - A    Start: 18:00:00   Race Len.: 4.56   Course Desc: HGK 2X   # of Racers: 3  
AGorman, RobVida ZeeEastern YC51351Thompson 356C18:50:2400:50:2400:49:56.648.762
AKaye, EdwardPravda 2-45J/11151C-DNC
AMager, TomGigiBoston YC52770J/12227C18:51:5100:51:5100:49:47.88-1
AChigier , BenEscape Velocity-12J/12242C18:55:5700:55:5700:52:45.482:57.603
Fleet - B    Start: 18:10:00   Race Len.: 4.56   Course Desc: HGK 2X   # of Racers: 7  
BHosking, Linda AresBoston YC30078C&C 40-2 TR105C19:10:4801:00:4800:52:49.204:55.923
BEngel, PeterGoldeneyeDolphin YC40180Jeanneau 37 Selection101C19:11:5201:01:5200:54:11.446:18.164
BBlodgett, D. WardSiroccoEastern YC29J/3378C19:10:5501:00:5500:54:59.327:06.046
BFallon, JosephSojournBoston YC51498Beneteau 36.787C19:08:5400:58:5400:52:17.284:24.002
BShanabrook, EliotHafa AdaiMarblehead YC289J/10978C-DNC
BBrolly, Christopher & Jones, RussellHigh TeaCorinthian YC73458Frers 3887C19:13:2201:03:2200:56:45.288:52.007
BSmith, JudAfricaEastern YC33711C&C 4187C19:04:3000:54:3000:47:53.28-1
BTaylor, KevinExocetBoston YC60663Beneteau First 3584C19:10:4301:00:4300:54:19.966:26.685
BBraun, JBEosEastern YC50926Taylor 38111C-DNC
BNeuss, BobKailaniCorinthian YC93213C&C 12187C-DNC
Fleet - C    Start: 18:15:00   Race Len.: 2.28   Course Desc: HGK    # of Racers: 7  
CSchmid, FredWhistlerMarblehead YC50172Avance 36132C18:48:0100:33:0100:28:00.041:31.923
COgren, Peter Menage A Trois-20564C&C 38123C18:50:2700:35:2700:30:46.564:18.447
CBiebesheimer, FredAcadiaSalem Willows YC31J/34c129C18:49:3400:34:3400:29:39.883:11.766
CMiller, DonaldFeather IIBoston YC95Beneteau First 30 Sprit96C18:45:0700:30:0700:26:28.12-1
CFein, PeterCalypsoBoston YC99Sabre 36 CB147C18:48:5600:33:5600:28:20.841:52.724
CDoub, JohnBlue PigeonEastern YC13249Swan 38135C18:48:4300:33:4300:28:35.202:07.085
CDaSilva, JamesWindsweptSTC, DYC570Cal 33144C18:47:3400:32:3400:27:05.6837.562
CPark, William & WilliamMarjorieEastern YC42400Cambria 40144C-DNC
Fleet - D    Start: 18:20:00   Race Len.: 2.28   Course Desc: HGK    # of Racers: 8  
DCarlton, RalphCorsairBoston YC13686Pearson 30174C18:52:5400:32:5400:26:17.28-1
DDoane, John P.Stressed Out-525C&C 29192C18:55:5600:35:5600:28:38.242:20.964
DGardner, DavidSolsticeMarblehead YC21880Bristol 35.5 Keel168C18:55:0900:35:0900:28:45.962:28.685
DTetrault, TomFacetPalmers Cove YC88Bristol 35.5 CB171C18:53:5800:33:5800:27:28.121:10.843
DCochrane, Jack & Pabich, DavidFall LineEastern YC157Colgate 26168C18:53:4600:33:4600:27:22.961:05.682
DMyers, RemBand WagonEastern YC21Bristol 38.8153C-DNC
DAspinall, JenniferTutta MiaBoston YC211Alerion Xprs 28-2 SD177C19:01:2400:41:2400:34:40.448:23.166
DMiller, JackBreezinCorinthian YC152Sabre 34180C19:01:4800:41:4800:34:57.608:40.327
DRippberger, Charles M.Morning WatchMarblehead YC51775Sea Sprite 34213C19:06:1100:46:1100:38:05.3611:48.088
DBennet, DavidForever YoungCorinthian YC390Sabre 34156C-DNC
Fleet - J/105    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 4.56   Course Desc: HGK 2X   # of Racers: 5  
J/105Bowden, KenKnotlessCorinthian YC579J/1050C18:59:3000:54:3000:54:30.00-1
J/105Polidoro, VernonVigilanteBoston YC51563J/1050C19:00:2300:55:2300:55:23.0053.004
J/105Wales, JonathanBantryEastern YC189J/1050C-DNC
J/105Garrard, CharlieMerlinBoston YC635J/1050C19:00:1100:55:1100:55:11.0041.002
J/105deNapoli, Fred & Dexter, RicAllegro SemplicitaCorinthian YC304J/1050C19:00:1300:55:1300:55:13.0043.003
J/105Yanofsky, BrianAqua BoogieBoston YC620J/1050C19:00:3000:55:3000:55:30.001:00.005
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - A    Start: 18:00:00   Race Len.: 4.52   Course Desc: HBKLH 2X   # of Racers: 4  
AGorman, RobVida ZeeEastern YC51351Thompson 356C19:16:0601:16:0601:15:38.88-1
AKaye, EdwardPravda 2-45J/11151C19:27:1201:27:1201:23:21.487:42.603
AMager, TomGigiBoston YC52770J/1229C19:27:1701:27:1701:26:36.3210:57.444
AChigier , BenEscape Velocity-12J/12242C19:23:4901:23:4901:20:39.165:00.282
Fleet - B    Start: 18:10:00   Race Len.: 2.26   Course Desc: HBKLH   # of Racers: 8  
BHosking, Linda AresBoston YC30078C&C 40-2 TR105C19:01:1000:51:1000:47:12.706:16.965
BEngel, PeterGoldeneyeDolphin YC40180Jeanneau 37 Selection101C18:54:4400:44:4400:40:55.74-1
BBlodgett, D. WardSiroccoEastern YC29J/3396C18:57:5800:47:5800:44:21.043:25.302
BFallon, JosephSojournBoston YC51498Beneteau 36.787C18:59:3000:49:3000:46:13.385:17.643
BShanabrook, EliotHafa AdaiMarblehead YC289J/10978C-DNC
BBrolly, Christopher & Jones, RussellHigh TeaCorinthian YC73458Frers 3887C19:06:2800:56:2800:53:11.3812:15.64OCS
BSmith, JudAfricaEastern YC33711C&C 4151C18:58:3000:48:3000:46:34.745:39.004
BTaylor, KevinExocetBoston YC60663Beneteau First 3584C19:00:5000:50:5000:47:40.166:44.426
BBraun, JBEosEastern YC50926Taylor 38111C-DNC
BNeuss, BobKailaniCorinthian YC93213C&C 12187C19:07:1900:57:1900:54:02.3813:06.647
Fleet - C    Start: 18:15:00   Race Len.: 2.26   Course Desc: HBKLH   # of Racers: 4  
CSchmid, FredWhistlerMarblehead YC50172Avance 36132C-DNC
COgren, Peter Menage A Trois-20564C&C 38123C19:09:5400:54:5400:50:16.022:09.303
CBiebesheimer, FredAcadiaSalem Willows YC31J/34c129C-DNC
CMiller, DonaldFeather IIBoston YC95Beneteau First 30 Sprit78C19:06:0300:51:0300:48:06.72-1
CFein, PeterCalypsoBoston YC99Sabre 36 CB147C19:13:2000:58:2000:52:47.784:41.064
CDoub, JohnBlue PigeonEastern YC13249Swan 38135C19:08:4600:53:4600:48:40.9034.182
CDaSilva, JamesWindsweptSTC, DYC570Cal 33144C-DNC
CPark, William & WilliamMarjorieEastern YC42400Cambria 40144C-DNC
Fleet - D    Start: 18:20:00   Race Len.: 2.26   Course Desc: HBKLH    # of Racers: 9  
DCarlton, RalphCorsairBoston YC13686Pearson 30156C19:18:4900:58:4900:52:56.442.362
DDoane, John P.Stressed Out-525C&C 29192C19:20:0801:00:0800:52:54.08-1
DGardner, DavidSolsticeMarblehead YC21880Bristol 35.5 Keel168C19:20:0501:00:0500:53:45.3251.244
DTetrault, TomFacetPalmers Cove YC88Bristol 35.5 CB171C19:19:2600:59:2600:52:59.545.463
DCochrane, Jack & Pabich, DavidFall LineEastern YC157Colgate 26168C-DNC
DMyers, RemBand WagonEastern YC21Bristol 38.8153C19:24:2501:04:2500:58:39.225:45.147
DAspinall, JenniferTutta MiaBoston YC211Alerion Xprs 28-2 SD177C19:20:5601:00:5600:54:15.981:21.905
DMiller, JackBreezinCorinthian YC152Sabre 34180C19:26:5701:06:5701:00:10.207:16.128
DRippberger, Charles M.Morning WatchMarblehead YC51775Sea Sprite 34213C19:34:2301:14:2301:06:21.6213:27.549
DBennet, DavidForever YoungCorinthian YC390Sabre 34156C19:20:5301:00:5300:55:00.442:06.366
Fleet - J/105    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 4.52   Course Desc: HBKLH 2X   # of Racers: 5  
J/105Bowden, KenKnotlessCorinthian YC579J/1050C19:32:1801:27:1801:27:18.004:26.004
J/105Polidoro, VernonVigilanteBoston YC51563J/1050C19:33:4601:28:4601:28:46.005:54.001
J/105Wales, JonathanBantryEastern YC189J/1050C-DNC
J/105Garrard, CharlieMerlinBoston YC635J/1050C19:27:5201:22:5201:22:52.00-1
J/105deNapoli, Fred & Dexter, RicAllegro SemplicitaCorinthian YC304J/1050C19:31:5401:26:5401:26:54.004:02.003
J/105Yanofsky, BrianAqua BoogieBoston YC620J/1050C19:29:1101:24:1101:24:11.001:19.002
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - A    Start: 18:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   Course Desc: Race abandoned before start   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - B    Start: 18:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   Course Desc: Race abandoned before start   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - C    Start: 18:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   Course Desc: Race abandoned before start   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - D    Start: 18:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   Course Desc: Race abandoned before start   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - J/105    Start: 18:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   Course Desc: Race abandoned before start   # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameSail No.Boat TypePlacePointsRace - PlaceRace - PointsNotes
123456123456
CMiller, DonaldFeather II95Beneteau First 30 Sprit1331-11-31-11-
DCarlton, RalphCorsair13686Pearson 301421-12-21-12-
AGorman, RobVida Zee51351Thompson 3515RET2-21-32-21-
BSmith, JudAfrica33711C&C 411522-14-22-14-
J/105Yanofsky, BrianAqua Boogie620J/1051521-52-21-52-
AMager, TomGigi52770J/12226DNC1-14-51-14-
BBlodgett, D. WardSirocco29J/332631-62-31-62-
CDoub, JohnBlue Pigeon13249Swan 382622-52-22-52-
J/105Polidoro, VernonVigilante51563J/1052615-41-15-41-
AKaye, EdwardPravda 245J/1113713-DNC3-13-53-
DTetrault, TomFacet88Bristol 35.5 CB2715-33-15-33-
J/105Garrard, CharlieMerlin635J/10537RET4-21-64-21-
J/105Bowden, KenKnotless579J/1054843-14-43-14-
J/105deNapoli, Fred & Dexter, RicAllegro Semplicita304J/1055832-33-32-33-
DCochrane, Jack & Pabich, DavidFall Line157Colgate 263943-2DNC-43-211-
AChigier , BenEscape Velocity12J/122410DNCDNC-32-55-32-
BEngel, PeterGoldeneye40180Jeanneau 37 Selection310DNC5-41-115-41-
CDaSilva, JamesWindswept570Cal 333101RET-2DNC-17-29-
BFallon, JosephSojourn51498Beneteau 36.7411DNC6-23-116-23-
CFein, PeterCalypso99Sabre 36 CB41143-44-43-44-
DGardner, DavidSolstice21880Bristol 35.5 Keel411DNF2-54-72-54-
COgren, Peter Menage A Trois20564C&C 3851254-73-54-73-
DDoane, John P.Stressed Out525C&C 29512DNC7-41-117-41-
BHosking, Linda Ares30078C&C 40-2 TR5146DNC-35-611-35-
BShanabrook, EliotHafa Adai289J/10961614-DNCDNC-14-1111-
BTaylor, KevinExocet60663Beneteau First 3571658-56-58-56-
DAspinall, JenniferTutta Mia211Alerion Xprs 28-2 SD617DNC6-65-116-65-
BBrolly, Christopher & Jones, RussellHigh Tea73458Frers 3881847-7OCS-47-79-
CSchmid, FredWhistler50172Avance 366186DNC-3DNC-69-39-
CBiebesheimer, FredAcadia31J/34c71875-6DNC-75-69-
DBennet, DavidForever Young390Sabre 3471839-DNC6-39-116-
DMiller, JackBreezin152Sabre 3482058-78-58-78-
DRippberger, Charles M.Morning Watch51775Sea Sprite 34921DNC4-89-114-89-
J/105Wales, JonathanBantry189J/105DNC21DNCDNC-DNCDNC-77-77-
BBraun, JBEos50926Taylor 38925DNC3-DNCDNC-113-1111-
CPark, William & WilliamMarjorie42400Cambria 40DNC27DNCDNC-DNCDNC-99-99-
DMyers, RemBand Wagon21Bristol 38.81028DNC10-DNC7-1110-117-
BNeuss, BobKailani93213C&C 1211029DNCDNC-DNC7-1111-117-
Fleet - A    # of Races: 4     # of Entries: 4     # of Starters: 4  
Fleet - B    # of Races: 4     # of Entries: 10     # of Starters: 10  
Fleet - C    # of Races: 4     # of Entries: 8     # of Starters: 7  
Fleet - D    # of Races: 4     # of Entries: 10     # of Starters: 10  
Fleet - J/105    # of Races: 4     # of Entries: 6     # of Starters: 5  
Cancel/Exit Contact Event OrganizersRegional Events ListHelp
© Copyright: 2018 Regatta Management Solutions