Results
2018 Wednesday Evening Summer Series
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
J/105Garrard, CharlieMerlinBoston YC635J/1050R19:09:2901:04:2901:04:29-1
J/105Yanofsky, BrianAqua BoogieBoston YC620J/1050R19:11:2401:06:2401:06:241:552
CDaSilva, JamesWindswept-570Cal 33150C19:12:3300:57:3300:44:36-1
J/105Bowden, KenKnotlessCorinthian YC579J/1050R19:12:4401:07:4401:07:443:153
J/105Polidoro, VernonVigilanteBoston YC51563J/1050R19:13:0001:08:0001:08:003:314
CDoub, JohnBlue PigeonEastern YC13249Swan 38135C19:13:0500:58:0500:46:261:502
CBiebesheimer, FredAcadiaSalem Willows YC31J/34c129C19:13:2200:58:2200:47:142:383
CFein, PeterCalypsoBoston YC99Sabre 36 CB141C19:14:4600:59:4600:47:363:004
AChigier, Ben & Harvey, Kenneth Escape Velocity2-93586Summit 4027C19:16:0301:16:0301:12:31092
AMager, TomGigiBoston YC52770J/12245C19:18:3501:18:3501:12:41193
DCochrane, Jack & Pabich, DavidFall LineEastern YC157Colgate 26168C19:19:1000:59:1000:44:40122
ASmith, JudAFRICAEastern YC54321Taylor 4257C19:19:5001:19:5001:12:22-1
DCarlton, RalphCorsairBoston YC13686Pearson 30192C19:21:0301:01:0300:44:28-1
DTetrault, TomFacetPalmers Cove YC88Bristol 35.5 CB171C19:21:2601:01:2600:46:402:123
AKaye, EdwardPravda 2-45J/11151C19:21:4201:21:4201:15:012:394
CMurray, JohnTorchMarblehead YC33746S2 9.1144C19:22:5701:07:5700:55:3110:555
DMyers, RemBand WagonEastern YC21Bristol 38.8153C19:23:1701:03:1700:50:045:365
AGorman, RobSea BlissEastern YC12Farr 28060C19:23:4901:23:4901:15:573:356
DBennet, DavidForever YoungCorinthian YC390Sabre 34156C19:23:5301:03:5300:50:255:576
ABreed, AllenINDRABoston YC2FARR 3069C19:24:3201:24:3201:15:303:085
DAspinall, JenniferTutta MiaBoston YC211Alerion Xprs 28-2 SD177C19:25:0201:05:0200:49:455:174
DMiller, JackBreezinCorinthian YC152Sabre 34180C19:27:5201:07:5200:52:207:527
BShanabrook, EliotHafa AdaiMarblehead YC289J/10978C19:35:2101:25:2101:15:082:104
BBlodgett, D. WardSiroccoEastern YC29J/3396C19:35:5401:25:5401:13:19212
BEngel, PeterGoldeneyeDolphin YC40180Jeanneau 37 Selection101C19:36:1201:26:1201:12:58-1
DRippberger, Charles M.Morning WatchMarblehead YC51775Sea Sprite 34210C19:37:0001:17:0000:58:5214:24OCS
BTaylor, KevinExocetBoston YC60663Beneteau First 3584C19:37:2001:27:2001:16:203:226
BBrolly, Christopher & Jones, RussellHigh TeaCorinthian YC73458Frers 3890C19:37:4501:27:4501:15:583:005
BBraun, JBEosEastern YC50926Taylor 38111C19:37:5601:27:5601:13:24263
BHosking, Linda AresBoston YC30078C&C 40-2 TR105C19:40:3401:30:3401:16:493:518
BMiller, DonaldFeather IIBoston YC95Beneteau First 30 Sprit114C19:41:4301:31:4301:16:473:497
DDoane, John P.Stressed Out-525C&C 29192C-DNC
COgren, Peter & PeterMenage A Trois-20564C&C 38123C-DNC
DGardner, DavidSolsticeMarblehead YC21880Bristol 35.5 Keel168C-DNC
CSchmid, FredWhistlerMarblehead YC50172Avance 36132C-DNC
BFallon, JosephSojournBoston YC51498Beneteau 36.787C-DNC
Fleet - A    Start: 18:00:00   Race Len.: 7.86   Course Desc: AJBAB   # of Racers: 6  
Fleet - B    Start: 18:10:00   Race Len.: 7.86   Course Desc: AJBAB   # of Racers: 8  
Fleet - C    Start: 18:15:00   Race Len.: 5.18   Course Desc: AJB   # of Racers: 5  
Fleet - D    Start: 18:20:00   Race Len.: 5.18   Course Desc: AJB   # of Racers: 8  
Fleet - J/105    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 5.36   Course Desc: AB 2X   # of Racers: 4  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
ASmith, JudAFRICAEastern YC54321Taylor 4221C19:26:3001:26:3001:23:59-1
AChigier, Ben & Harvey, Kenneth Escape Velocity2-93586Summit 4027C19:27:5001:27:5001:24:35362
AMager, TomGigiBoston YC52770J/12245C19:36:1301:36:1301:30:496:505
AGorman, RobSea BlissEastern YC12Farr 28060C19:36:5001:36:5001:29:375:383
ABreed, AllenINDRABoston YC2FARR 3069C19:38:1901:38:1901:30:026:034
J/105Garrard, CharlieMerlinBoston YC635J/1050R19:38:2301:18:2301:18:23-1
J/105Yanofsky, BrianAqua BoogieBoston YC620J/1050R19:40:2001:20:2001:20:201:572
CDaSilva, JamesWindswept-570Cal 33114C19:40:2301:30:2301:20:18-1
BEngel, PeterGoldeneyeDolphin YC40180Jeanneau 37 Selection65C19:44:0301:39:0301:31:141:152
BShanabrook, EliotHafa AdaiMarblehead YC289J/10978C19:44:2101:39:2101:29:59-1
J/105Polidoro, VernonVigilanteBoston YC51563J/1050R19:50:2001:30:2001:30:2011:573
BBlodgett, D. WardSiroccoEastern YC29J/3396C19:57:2501:52:2501:40:5310:543
BBrolly, Christopher & Jones, RussellHigh TeaCorinthian YC73458Frers 3890C19:58:2101:53:2101:42:3212:335
BMiller, DonaldFeather IIBoston YC95Beneteau First 30 Sprit114C19:59:5201:54:5201:41:1011:114
BTaylor, KevinExocetBoston YC60663Beneteau First 3584C20:02:1101:57:1101:47:0517:067
BHosking, Linda AresBoston YC30078C&C 40-2 TR105C20:02:2501:57:2501:44:4814:496
CDoub, JohnBlue PigeonEastern YC13249Swan 38135C20:05:4301:55:4301:43:4623:282
COgren, Peter & PeterMenage A Trois-20564C&C 38123C20:35:5402:25:5402:15:0154:433
CBiebesheimer, FredAcadiaSalem Willows YC31J/34c129C20:39:3602:29:3602:18:1157:534
CMurray, JohnTorchMarblehead YC33746S2 9.1144C20:54:2702:44:2702:31:421:11:245
DCochrane, Jack & Pabich, DavidFall LineEastern YC157Colgate 26168C20:59:0802:44:0802:29:16-1
DBennet, DavidForever YoungCorinthian YC390Sabre 34156C21:04:2102:49:2102:35:336:173
DAspinall, JenniferTutta MiaBoston YC211Alerion Xprs 28-2 SD177C21:04:3002:49:3002:33:504:342
DMyers, RemBand WagonEastern YC21Bristol 38.8153C-DNC
AKaye, EdwardPravda 2-45J/11151C-DNC
DTetrault, TomFacetPalmers Cove YC88Bristol 35.5 CB171C-DNC
CFein, PeterCalypsoBoston YC99Sabre 36 CB141C-RET
DMiller, JackBreezinCorinthian YC152Sabre 34180C-RET
DDoane, John P.Stressed Out-525C&C 29192C-DNC
J/105Bowden, KenKnotlessCorinthian YC579J/1050R-DNC
DCarlton, RalphCorsairBoston YC13686Pearson 30156C-RET
DGardner, DavidSolsticeMarblehead YC21880Bristol 35.5 Keel168C-RET
CSchmid, FredWhistlerMarblehead YC50172Avance 36132C-RET
BBraun, JBEosEastern YC50926Taylor 38111C-DNC
BFallon, JosephSojournBoston YC51498Beneteau 36.787C-DNC
DRippberger, Charles M.Morning WatchMarblehead YC51775Sea Sprite 34210C-DNF
Fleet - A    Start: 18:00:00   Race Len.: 7.21   Course Desc: JLGBG   # of Racers: 5  
Fleet - B    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 7.21   Course Desc: JLGBG   # of Racers: 7  
Fleet - C    Start: 18:10:00   Race Len.: 5.31   Course Desc: JLG   # of Racers: 7  
Fleet - D    Start: 18:15:00   Race Len.: 5.31   Course Desc: JLG   # of Racers: 7  
Fleet - J/105    Start: 18:20:00   Race Len.: 6.94   Course Desc: JGBG   # of Racers: 3  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
BShanabrook, EliotHafa AdaiMarblehead YC289J/10942C18:55:3100:45:3100:43:061:443
BBlodgett, D. WardSiroccoEastern YC29J/3396C18:56:5400:46:5400:41:22-1
BFallon, JosephSojournBoston YC51498Beneteau 36.787C18:58:2500:48:2500:43:242:024
BHosking, Linda AresBoston YC30078C&C 40-2 TR105C18:58:4800:48:4800:42:451:232
BTaylor, KevinExocetBoston YC60663Beneteau First 3584C19:00:0600:50:0600:45:153:536
BMiller, DonaldFeather IIBoston YC95Beneteau First 30 Sprit114C19:00:3700:50:3700:44:032:415
CDaSilva, JamesWindswept-570Cal 3396C19:03:1700:48:1700:42:452:064
CDoub, JohnBlue PigeonEastern YC13249Swan 38135C19:03:2600:48:2600:40:39-1
COgren, Peter & PeterMenage A Trois-20564C&C 38123C19:04:2700:49:2700:42:211:423
ASmith, JudAFRICAEastern YC54321Taylor 423C19:04:5601:04:5601:04:411:524
AChigier, Ben & Harvey, Kenneth Escape Velocity2-93586Summit 4027C19:05:0501:05:0501:02:49-1
CFein, PeterCalypsoBoston YC99Sabre 36 CB141C19:05:0600:50:0600:41:581:192
CMurray, JohnTorchMarblehead YC33746S2 9.1144C19:06:5200:51:5200:43:342:555
CBiebesheimer, FredAcadiaSalem Willows YC31J/34c129C19:07:1400:52:1400:44:484:096
AMager, TomGigiBoston YC52770J/12245C19:08:2301:08:2301:04:371:483
ABreed, AllenINDRABoston YC2FARR 3069C19:08:5001:08:5001:03:04152
AKaye, EdwardPravda 2-45J/11151C19:09:2101:09:2101:05:052:165
AGorman, RobSea BlissEastern YC12Farr 28060C19:10:2801:10:2801:05:272:386
DCarlton, RalphCorsairBoston YC13686Pearson 30174C19:12:5200:52:5200:42:50-1
J/105Garrard, CharlieMerlinBoston YC635J/1050R19:13:0201:08:0201:08:02-1
DGardner, DavidSolsticeMarblehead YC21880Bristol 35.5 Keel168C19:15:3700:55:3700:45:563:062
J/105Bowden, KenKnotlessCorinthian YC579J/1050R19:16:0201:11:0201:11:023:002
J/105Yanofsky, BrianAqua BoogieBoston YC620J/1050R19:18:1001:13:1001:13:105:083
J/105Polidoro, VernonVigilanteBoston YC51563J/1050R19:19:5601:14:5601:14:566:544
DRippberger, Charles M.Morning WatchMarblehead YC51775Sea Sprite 34210C19:23:3001:03:3000:51:238:333
DAspinall, JenniferTutta MiaBoston YC211Alerion Xprs 28-2 SD177C19:23:5501:03:5500:53:4310:534
DMiller, JackBreezinCorinthian YC152Sabre 34180C19:24:1001:04:1000:53:4710:575
DMyers, RemBand WagonEastern YC21Bristol 38.8153C-DNC
DTetrault, TomFacetPalmers Cove YC88Bristol 35.5 CB171C-DNC
DCochrane, Jack & Pabich, DavidFall LineEastern YC157Colgate 26132C-DNC
DBennet, DavidForever YoungCorinthian YC390Sabre 34156C-DNC
DDoane, John P.Stressed Out-525C&C 29192C-DNC
BEngel, PeterGoldeneyeDolphin YC40180Jeanneau 37 Selection83C-DNC
CSchmid, FredWhistlerMarblehead YC50172Avance 36132C-DNC
BBraun, JBEosEastern YC50926Taylor 38111C-DNC
BBrolly, Christopher & Jones, RussellHigh TeaCorinthian YC73458Frers 3890C-DNC
Fleet - A    Start: 18:00:00   Race Len.: 5.02   Course Desc: PNB P   # of Racers: 6  
Fleet - B    Start: 18:10:00   Race Len.: 3.46   Course Desc: PNB    # of Racers: 6  
Fleet - C    Start: 18:15:00   Race Len.: 3.46   Course Desc: PNB    # of Racers: 6  
Fleet - D    Start: 18:20:00   Race Len.: 3.46   Course Desc: PNB    # of Racers: 5  
Fleet - J/105    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 5.02   Course Desc: PNB P   # of Racers: 4  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
J/105Garrard, CharlieMerlinBoston YC635J/1050R18:41:2900:36:2900:36:29-1
CDaSilva, JamesWindswept-570Cal 33132C18:43:0900:28:0900:23:15122
CFein, PeterCalypsoBoston YC99Sabre 36 CB141C18:43:1700:28:1700:23:03-1
CSchmid, FredWhistlerMarblehead YC50172Avance 36132C18:43:2800:28:2800:23:34313
AChigier, Ben & Harvey, Kenneth Escape Velocity2-93586Summit 40-9C18:44:4600:44:4600:45:262:223
ASmith, JudAFRICAEastern YC54321Taylor 4239C18:45:5800:45:5800:43:04-1
AGorman, RobSea BlissEastern YC12Farr 28060C18:48:5000:48:5000:44:221:182
AKaye, EdwardPravda 2-45J/11151C18:49:4400:49:4400:45:572:534
DCarlton, RalphCorsairBoston YC13686Pearson 30156C18:50:1500:30:1500:24:27032
DTetrault, TomFacetPalmers Cove YC88Bristol 35.5 CB171C18:50:4500:30:4500:24:24-1
DAspinall, JenniferTutta MiaBoston YC211Alerion Xprs 28-2 SD177C18:53:0000:33:0000:26:252:013
DDoane, John P.Stressed Out-525C&C 29192C18:56:2100:36:2100:29:134:494
DRippberger, Charles M.Morning WatchMarblehead YC51775Sea Sprite 34210C18:58:2300:38:2300:30:356:115
BFallon, JosephSojournBoston YC51498Beneteau 36.787C19:02:4200:52:4200:46:14-1
BTaylor, KevinExocetBoston YC60663Beneteau First 3584C19:03:4300:53:4300:47:281:142
BBlodgett, D. WardSiroccoEastern YC29J/3360C19:03:5700:53:5700:49:293:155
BHosking, Linda AresBoston YC30078C&C 40-2 TR105C19:06:4800:56:4800:49:002:463
BMiller, DonaldFeather IIBoston YC95Beneteau First 30 Sprit114C19:07:3000:57:3000:49:022:484
ABreed, AllenINDRABoston YC2FARR 3069C-DNC
DMyers, RemBand WagonEastern YC21Bristol 38.8153C-DNC
CBiebesheimer, FredAcadiaSalem Willows YC31J/34c129C-DNC
DMiller, JackBreezinCorinthian YC152Sabre 34180C-DNC
DCochrane, Jack & Pabich, DavidFall LineEastern YC157Colgate 26150C-DNC
BShanabrook, EliotHafa AdaiMarblehead YC289J/10960C-DNC
DBennet, DavidForever YoungCorinthian YC390Sabre 34156C-DNC
J/105Bowden, KenKnotlessCorinthian YC579J/1050R-DNC
J/105Yanofsky, BrianAqua BoogieBoston YC620J/1050R-DNC
CDoub, JohnBlue PigeonEastern YC13249Swan 3899C-DNC
COgren, Peter & PeterMenage A Trois-20564C&C 38123C-DNC
DGardner, DavidSolsticeMarblehead YC21880Bristol 35.5 Keel168C-DNC
CMurray, JohnTorchMarblehead YC33746S2 9.1144C-DNC
BEngel, PeterGoldeneyeDolphin YC40180Jeanneau 37 Selection101C-DNC
BBraun, JBEosEastern YC50926Taylor 38111C-DNC
J/105Polidoro, VernonVigilanteBoston YC51563J/1050R-DNC
AMager, TomGigiBoston YC52770J/12245C-DNC
BBrolly, Christopher & Jones, RussellHigh TeaCorinthian YC73458Frers 3890C-DNC
Fleet - A    Start: 18:00:00   Race Len.: 4.46   Course Desc: DBL 2X   # of Racers: 4  
Fleet - B    Start: 18:10:00   Race Len.: 4.46   Course Desc: DBL 2X   # of Racers: 5  
Fleet - C    Start: 18:15:00   Race Len.: 2.23   Course Desc: DBL    # of Racers: 3  
Fleet - D    Start: 18:20:00   Race Len.: 2.23   Course Desc: DBL   # of Racers: 5  
Fleet - J/105    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 3.72   Course Desc: BL 2X   # of Racers: 1  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
BShanabrook, EliotHafa AdaiMarblehead YC289J/10978C19:07:1300:47:1300:41:59-1
BBlodgett, D. WardSiroccoEastern YC29J/3378C19:08:3900:48:3900:43:251:262
BFallon, JosephSojournBoston YC51498Beneteau 36.751C19:08:5400:48:5400:45:293:305
BHosking, Linda AresBoston YC30078C&C 40-2 TR105C19:12:2800:52:2800:45:263:274
BMiller, DonaldFeather IIBoston YC95Beneteau First 30 Sprit114C19:12:4400:52:4400:45:063:073
BBraun, JBEosEastern YC50926Taylor 38111C19:16:3300:56:3300:49:077:086
CDoub, JohnBlue PigeonEastern YC13249Swan 38117C19:17:3500:52:3500:44:45572
CDaSilva, JamesWindswept-570Cal 33150C19:18:5100:53:5100:43:48-1
CFein, PeterCalypsoBoston YC99Sabre 36 CB105C19:21:5700:56:5700:49:556:074
COgren, Peter & PeterMenage A Trois-20564C&C 38123C19:22:0300:57:0300:48:495:013
CSchmid, FredWhistlerMarblehead YC50172Avance 36132C19:24:4900:59:4900:50:587:105
DCarlton, RalphCorsairBoston YC13686Pearson 30174C19:29:5800:59:5800:48:19-1
DTetrault, TomFacetPalmers Cove YC88Bristol 35.5 CB135C19:30:3001:00:3000:51:273:083
DCochrane, Jack & Pabich, DavidFall LineEastern YC157Colgate 26168C19:30:4401:00:4400:49:291:102
DAspinall, JenniferTutta MiaBoston YC211Alerion Xprs 28-2 SD177C19:34:2101:04:2100:52:294:104
AChigier, Ben & Harvey, Kenneth Escape Velocity2-93586Summit 409C19:35:1801:25:1801:24:064:274
ASmith, JudAFRICAEastern YC54321Taylor 4221C19:35:2601:25:2601:22:372:583
AMager, TomGigiBoston YC52770J/12245C19:35:4101:25:4101:19:39-1
AKaye, EdwardPravda 2-45J/11151C19:38:5401:28:5401:22:042:252
DRippberger, Charles M.Morning WatchMarblehead YC51775Sea Sprite 34210C19:39:5201:09:5200:55:487:295
J/105Garrard, CharlieMerlinBoston YC635J/1050R19:42:1301:27:1301:27:13-1
J/105Polidoro, VernonVigilanteBoston YC51563J/1050R19:44:3501:29:3501:29:352:222
ABreed, AllenINDRABoston YC2FARR 3069C-DNC
AGorman, RobSea BlissEastern YC12Farr 28060C-DNC
DMyers, RemBand WagonEastern YC21Bristol 38.8153C-DNC
CBiebesheimer, FredAcadiaSalem Willows YC31J/34c129C-DNC
DMiller, JackBreezinCorinthian YC152Sabre 34180C-DNC
DBennet, DavidForever YoungCorinthian YC390Sabre 34156C-DNC
DDoane, John P.Stressed Out-525C&C 29192C-DNC
J/105Bowden, KenKnotlessCorinthian YC579J/1050R-DNC
J/105Yanofsky, BrianAqua BoogieBoston YC620J/1050R-DNC
DGardner, DavidSolsticeMarblehead YC21880Bristol 35.5 Keel168C-DNC
CMurray, JohnTorchMarblehead YC33746S2 9.1144C-DNC
BEngel, PeterGoldeneyeDolphin YC40180Jeanneau 37 Selection101C-DNC
BTaylor, KevinExocetBoston YC60663Beneteau First 3584C-DNC
BBrolly, Christopher & Jones, RussellHigh TeaCorinthian YC73458Frers 3890C-DNC
Fleet - A    Start: 18:10:00   Race Len.: 8.04   Course Desc: AG 2X   # of Racers: 4  
Fleet - B    Start: 18:20:00   Race Len.: 4.02   Course Desc: AG    # of Racers: 6  
Fleet - C    Start: 18:25:00   Race Len.: 4.02   Course Desc: AG    # of Racers: 5  
Fleet - D    Start: 18:30:00   Race Len.: 4.02   Course Desc: AG    # of Racers: 5  
Fleet - J/105    Start: 18:15:00   Race Len.: 8.04   Course Desc: AG 2X   # of Racers: 2  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - A    Start: 18:00:00   Race Len.: 4.82   Course Desc: KLG 2X   # of Racers: 4  
Fleet - B    Start: 18:00:00   Race Len.: 4.82   Course Desc: KLG 2X   # of Racers: 4  
Fleet - C    Start: 18:00:00   Race Len.: 2.41   Course Desc: KLG   # of Racers: 4  
Fleet - D    Start: 18:00:00   Race Len.: 2.41   Course Desc: KLG   # of Racers: 4  
Fleet - J/105    Start: 18:00:00   Race Len.: 4.52   Course Desc: KG   # of Racers: 3  
FleetNameYacht NameSail No.Boat TypePlacePointsRace - PlaceRace - PointsNotes
123456123456
ABreed, AllenINDRA2FARR 30618542DNCDNC-54277-
AGorman, RobSea Bliss12Farr 2805176362DNC-63627-
DMyers, RemBand Wagon21Bristol 38.810385DNCDNCDNCDNC-511111111-
BBlodgett, D. WardSirocco29J/331823152-23152-
CBiebesheimer, FredAcadia31J/34c521346DNCDNC-34688-
AKaye, EdwardPravda 245J/1114154DNC542-47542-
DTetrault, TomFacet88Bristol 35.5 CB4183DNCDNC13-3111113-
BMiller, DonaldFeather II95Beneteau First 30 Sprit41674543-74543-
CFein, PeterCalypso99Sabre 36 CB3114RET214-48214-
DMiller, JackBreezin152Sabre 347317RET5DNCDNC-7851111-
DCochrane, Jack & Pabich, DavidFall Line157Colgate 2631621DNCDNC2-2111112-
DAspinall, JenniferTutta Mia211Alerion Xprs 28-2 SD21342434-42434-
BShanabrook, EliotHafa Adai289J/10929413DNC1-413101-
DBennet, DavidForever Young390Sabre 3463163DNCDNCDNC-63111111-
DDoane, John P.Stressed Out525C&C 29937DNCDNCDNC4DNC-111111411-
CDaSilva, JamesWindswept570Cal 331511421-11421-
J/105Bowden, KenKnotless579J/1054153DNC2DNCDNC-35255-
J/105Yanofsky, BrianAqua Boogie620J/105212223DNCDNC-22355-
J/105Garrard, CharlieMerlin635J/1051411111-11111-
CDoub, JohnBlue Pigeon13249Swan 3827221DNC2-22182-
DCarlton, RalphCorsair13686Pearson 30151RET121-18121-
COgren, Peter & PeterMenage A Trois20564C&C 38417DNC33DNC3-83383-
DGardner, DavidSolstice21880Bristol 35.5 Keel832DNCRET2DNCDNC-11821111-
BHosking, Linda Ares30078C&C 40-2 TR31586234-86234-
CMurray, JohnTorch33746S2 9.1623555DNCDNC-55588-
BEngel, PeterGoldeneye40180Jeanneau 37 Selection72312DNCDNCDNC-12101010-
CSchmid, FredWhistler50172Avance 36724DNCRETDNC35-88835-
BBraun, JBEos50926Taylor 388293DNCDNCDNC6-31010106-
BFallon, JosephSojourn51498Beneteau 36.7520DNCDNC415-1010415-
J/105Polidoro, VernonVigilante51563J/105313434DNC2-43452-
DRippberger, Charles M.Morning Watch51775Sea Sprite 34521OCSDNF355-98355-
AMager, TomGigi52770J/122312353DNC1-35371-
ASmith, JudAFRICA54321Taylor 421611413-11413-
BTaylor, KevinExocet60663Beneteau First 356216762DNC-676210-
BBrolly, Christopher & Jones, RussellHigh Tea73458Frers 3893055DNCDNCDNC-55101010-
AChigier, Ben & Harvey, Kenneth Escape Velocity293586Summit 402822134-22134-
Fleet - A    # of Races: 5     # of Entries: 6     # of Starters: 6  
Fleet - B    # of Races: 5     # of Entries: 9     # of Starters: 9  
Fleet - C    # of Races: 5     # of Entries: 7     # of Starters: 7  
Fleet - D    # of Races: 5     # of Entries: 10     # of Starters: 10  
Fleet - J/105    # of Races: 5     # of Entries: 4     # of Starters: 4  
Cancel/Exit Contact Event OrganizersRegional Events ListHelp
© Copyright: 2018 Regatta Management Solutions - October 30, 2018 0:37:24