Results
2018 CYC Summer PHRF Series

Camden Yacht Club Summer PHRF Series

FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - J Fleet    Start: 15:00:00   Race Len.: 5.60   Course Desc: G-A-C   # of Racers: 6  
J FleetAcademy, Maine MaritimeTasmanMaine Maritime Academy0Sydney 3842C17:09:0002:09:0002:05:05-1
J FleetCalder, Alicia & Milton & BruinSPEED TRAP-51789Beneteau 36.787C17:17:5702:17:5702:09:504:452
J FleetScheffer, MarkLEGACYCamden YC41920J/4099C17:26:3902:26:3902:17:2512:203
J FleetGerritsen, JacobEx LibrisCamden YC43J/4099C17:28:0402:28:0402:18:5013:454
J FleetBabbitt, TomBRAVOCamden YC51546J/4660C17:24:2702:24:2702:18:5113:465
J FleetHart, RonaldTrue North-206J/10978C-DNC
J FleetHamilton, JeffMEME CHUMRockport Boat Club39J/4660C-RET
Fleet - K Fleet    Start: 15:05:00   Race Len.: 3.70   Course Desc: G-B-C   # of Racers: 5  
K FleetKeenan, Burt H.MYSTERYCamden YC6Center Harbor 31141C16:35:3701:30:3701:21:55-1
K FleetFaber, JoeSENSHIN-2Center Harbor 31153C16:57:0001:52:0001:42:3420:392
K FleetLyman, DrewMAGICCamden YC0Seguin 44 TM129C17:01:5001:56:5001:48:5326:583
K FleetRogers, Paul K.CANTY-41144Scheel 36 Cst162C17:17:4002:12:4002:02:4140:464
K FleetBennett, James & Mulhern, MollyASTRAEARockland YC60418J/34C123C-DNC
K FleetHigbee, Tom & DorrieAltheaRockland YC1049Pearson 30192C-DNC
K FleetStein, JudithAleyahCamden YC0Cutter141C-RET
K FleetBlum, BernardTOOTOORockland YC1058J/22189C-DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - J Fleet    Start: 13:05:00   Race Len.: 13.32   Course Desc: C-R-I-Q-C   # of Racers: 5  
J FleetScheffer, MarkLEGACYCamden YC41920J/4099C15:45:5702:40:5702:18:58-1
J FleetCalder, Alicia & Milton & BruinSPEED TRAP-51789Beneteau 36.787C15:49:4702:44:4702:25:286:302
J FleetAcademy, Maine MaritimeTasmanMaine Maritime Academy0Sydney 3842C15:44:0202:39:0202:29:4310:453
J FleetBabbitt, TomBRAVOCamden YC51546J/4660C15:52:2102:47:2102:34:0215:044
J FleetGerritsen, JacobEx LibrisCamden YC43J/4099C16:53:0503:48:0503:26:061:07:085
J FleetHart, RonaldTrue North-206J/10978C-DNC
J FleetHamilton, JeffMEME CHUMRockport Boat Club39J/4660C-DNC
Fleet - K Fleet    Start: 13:10:00   Race Len.: 11.67   Course Desc: C-Q-E-G-C   # of Racers: 6  
K FleetRogers, Paul K.CANTY-41144Scheel 36 Cst162C15:05:4601:55:4601:24:15-1
K FleetKeenan, Burt H.MYSTERYCamden YC6Center Harbor 31141C15:04:1601:54:1601:26:512:362
K FleetFaber, JoeSENSHIN-2Center Harbor 31153C15:09:2801:59:2801:29:425:273
K FleetLyman, DrewMAGICCamden YC0Seguin 44 TM129C15:10:4002:00:4001:35:3511:204
K FleetBlum, BernardTOOTOORockland YC1058J/22189C15:22:4902:12:4901:36:0311:485
K FleetStein, JudithAleyahCamden YC0Cutter141C15:15:4002:05:4001:38:1514:006
K FleetBennett, James & Mulhern, MollyASTRAEARockland YC60418J/34C123C-DNC
K FleetHigbee, Tom & DorrieAltheaRockland YC1049Pearson 30192C-DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - J Fleet    Start: 12:30:00   Race Len.: 15.48   Course Desc: C-G-Q-P-I-C   # of Racers: 4  
J FleetCalder, Alicia & Milton & BruinSPEED TRAP-51789Beneteau 36.787C16:06:3703:36:3703:14:10-1
J FleetAcademy, Maine MaritimeTasmanMaine Maritime Academy0Sydney 3842C16:10:1003:40:1003:29:2015:102
J FleetHart, RonaldTrue North-206J/10978C16:32:2604:02:2603:42:1928:093
J FleetGerritsen, JacobEx LibrisCamden YC43J/4099C16:54:5104:24:5103:59:1845:084
J FleetBabbitt, TomBRAVOCamden YC51546J/4660C-DNC
J FleetScheffer, MarkLEGACYCamden YC41920J/4099C-DNC
J FleetHamilton, JeffMEME CHUMRockport Boat Club39J/4660C-DNC
Fleet - K Fleet    Start: 12:30:00   Race Len.: 15.48   Course Desc: C-G-Q-P-I-C   # of Racers: 3  
K FleetHigbee, Tom & DorrieAltheaRockland YC1049Pearson 30192C16:19:3603:49:3603:00:04-1
K FleetRogers, Paul K.CANTY-41144Scheel 36 Cst162C-RET
K FleetBennett, James & Mulhern, MollyASTRAEARockland YC60418J/34C123C-DNC
K FleetFaber, JoeSENSHIN-2Center Harbor 31153C-DNC
K FleetKeenan, Burt H.MYSTERYCamden YC6Center Harbor 31141C-DNC
K FleetStein, JudithAleyahCamden YC0Cutter141C-DNC
K FleetBlum, BernardTOOTOORockland YC1058J/22189C-RET
K FleetLyman, DrewMAGICCamden YC0Seguin 44 TM129C-DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - J Fleet    Start: 13:05:00   Race Len.: 12.55   Course Desc: C-I-E-Q-R   # of Racers: 6  
J FleetAcademy, Maine MaritimeTasmanMaine Maritime Academy0Sydney 3842C16:02:0302:57:0302:48:16-1
J FleetCalder, Alicia & Milton & BruinSPEED TRAP-51789Beneteau 36.787C16:14:1503:09:1502:51:032:472
J FleetHart, RonaldTrue North-206J/10978C16:24:5703:19:5703:03:3815:223
J FleetHamilton, JeffMEME CHUMRockport Boat Club39J/4660C16:27:5803:22:5803:10:2522:094
J FleetBabbitt, TomBRAVOCamden YC51546J/4660C16:32:4203:27:4203:15:0926:535
J FleetGerritsen, JacobEx LibrisCamden YC43J/4099C16:46:3103:41:3103:20:4932:336
J FleetScheffer, MarkLEGACYCamden YC41920J/4099C-DNC
Fleet - K Fleet    Start: 13:10:00   Race Len.: 8.25   Course Desc: C-I-G-Q-R   # of Racers: 4  
K FleetKeenan, Burt H.MYSTERYCamden YC6Center Harbor 31141C15:24:4002:14:4001:55:17-1
K FleetFaber, JoeSENSHIN-2Center Harbor 31153C15:28:3702:18:3701:57:352:182
K FleetHigbee, Tom & DorrieAltheaRockland YC1049Pearson 30192C16:07:2102:57:2102:30:5735:403
K FleetRogers, Paul K.CANTY-41144Scheel 36 Cst162C16:10:5603:00:5602:38:4043:234
K FleetBennett, James & Mulhern, MollyASTRAEARockland YC60418J/34C123C-DNC
K FleetStein, JudithAleyahCamden YC0Cutter141C-DNC
K FleetBlum, BernardTOOTOORockland YC1058J/22189C-DNC
K FleetLyman, DrewMAGICCamden YC0Seguin 44 TM129C-DNC
FleetNameYacht NameSail No.Boat TypePlacePointsRace - PlaceRace - PointsNotes
12341234
Fleet - J Fleet    # of Races: 4     # of Entries: 7     # of Starters: 7  
J FleetAcademy, Maine MaritimeTasman0Sydney 381413211321
J FleetCalder, Alicia & Milton & BruinSPEED TRAP51789Beneteau 36.72522122212
J FleetScheffer, MarkLEGACY41920J/403931DNCDNC3157
J FleetHart, RonaldTrue North206J/109412DNCDNC337633
J FleetGerritsen, JacobEx Libris43J/4051345464546
J FleetBabbitt, TomBRAVO51546J/4661454DNC55455
J FleetHamilton, JeffMEME CHUM39J/46715RETDNCDNC47654
Fleet - K Fleet    # of Races: 4     # of Entries: 8     # of Starters: 7  
K FleetKeenan, Burt H.MYSTERY6Center Harbor 311412DNC11241
K FleetFaber, JoeSENSHIN2Center Harbor 312723DNC22342
K FleetRogers, Paul K.CANTY41144Scheel 36 Cst3941RET44144
K FleetHigbee, Tom & DorrieAlthea1049Pearson 30410DNCDNC136713
K FleetLyman, DrewMAGIC0Seguin 44 TM51134DNCDNC3445
K FleetBlum, BernardTOOTOO1058J/22614DNC5RETDNC6545
K FleetStein, JudithAleyah0Cutter715RET6DNCDNC6645
K FleetBennett, James & Mulhern, MollyASTRAEA60418J/34CDNC15DNCDNCDNCDNC6745
Cancel/Exit Contact Event OrganizersRegional Events ListHelp
© Copyright: 2018 Regatta Management Solutions - August 31, 2018 0:56:16