Results:
2021 Camden Yacht Club
CYC Summer Series
Regatta Management Solutions - Race Registration System - Final Results : 2021 Camden Yacht Club CYC Summer Series
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCorr.1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTimeTime
Class J Fleet    Start: 12:35:00   Race Len.: 18.75   Course Desc: G-L-R   # of Racers: 6  
J FleetMiller, ScottRESOLUTEKollegewidgwok YC46960J/46 DK51C15:59:3203:24:3203:08:36-1
J FleetBabbitt, TomBRAVOCamden YC51546J/4660C16:03:0003:28:0003:09:15392
J FleetTodd, GalenTANGOCamden YC51542J/42 SD96C16:14:5203:39:5203:09:521:163
J FleetHamilton, JeffMEME CHUMCamden YC70039J/4660C16:11:0403:36:0403:17:198:434
J FleetHart, RonaldTrue NorthCamden YC206J/10978C16:25:3203:50:3203:26:1017:345
J FleetGerritsen, JacobEx LibrisCamden YC43J/4099C16:39:5704:04:5703:34:0125:256
J FleetBennett, JamesFINISTERRECamden YC0J/4660C---DNC
Class K Fleet    Start: 12:43:00   Race Len.: 15.32   Course Desc: G-A-E-Q-R   # of Racers: 5  
K FleetFaber, JoeSENSHINCamden YC2Center Harbor 31141C15:46:0703:03:0702:27:07-1
K FleetRogers, Paul K.CANTYCamden YC41144Scheel 36162C15:55:1703:12:1702:30:553:482
K FleetWelte, SandyRABBITCamden YC41121J/28189C16:26:5703:43:5702:55:4228:353
K FleetMaxcy, JonathanALIBIOther31Beneteau Oceanis 35186C16:27:3903:44:3902:57:0930:024
K FleetHenry, JesseMIGIS MAGICRockland YC71J/32126C---DNC
K FleetStein, JudithAleyahCamden YC0Cutter147C---DNC
K FleetBlum, BernardTOOTOORockland YC1058J/22189C16:22:3103:39:3102:51:1624:09NSC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCorr.1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTimeTime
Class J Fleet    Start: 13:14:00   Race Len.: 16.65   Course Desc: I-P-J-R   # of Racers: 6  
J FleetMiller, ScottRESOLUTEKollegewidgwok YC46960J/46 DK51C15:46:0702:32:0702:17:58-1
J FleetBabbitt, TomBRAVOCamden YC51546J/4660C15:49:0002:35:0002:18:21232
J FleetHamilton, JeffMEME CHUMCamden YC70039J/4660C15:52:0802:38:0802:21:293:313
J FleetTodd, GalenTANGOCamden YC51542J/42 SD96C16:05:2602:51:2602:24:486:504
J FleetGerritsen, JacobEx LibrisCamden YC43J/4099C16:13:0702:59:0702:31:3913:415
J FleetHart, RonaldTrue NorthCamden YC206J/10978C16:13:0402:59:0402:37:2519:276
J FleetBennett, JamesFINISTERRECamden YC0J/4660C---DNC
Class K Fleet    Start: 13:23:00   Race Len.: 13.84   Course Desc: I-P-R   # of Racers: 5  
K FleetFaber, JoeSENSHINCamden YC2Center Harbor 31141C16:04:0702:41:0702:08:36-1
K FleetRogers, Paul K.CANTYCamden YC41144Scheel 36162C16:13:0202:50:0202:12:404:042
K FleetBlum, BernardTOOTOORockland YC1058J/22189C16:34:3903:11:3902:28:0319:273
K FleetWelte, SandyRABBITCamden YC41121J/28189C16:36:1703:13:1702:29:4121:054
K FleetMaxcy, JonathanALIBIOther31Beneteau Oceanis 35186C16:44:3203:21:3202:38:3830:025
K FleetHenry, JesseMIGIS MAGICRockland YC71J/32126C---DNC
K FleetStein, JudithAleyahCamden YC0Cutter147C---DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCorr.1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTimeTime
Class J Fleet    Start: 12:35:00   Race Len.: 17.88   Course Desc: I-E-A-I   # of Racers: 5  
J FleetBabbitt, TomBRAVOCamden YC51546J/4660C15:30:2302:55:2302:37:30-1
J FleetTodd, GalenTANGOCamden YC51542J/42 SD96C15:55:5203:20:5202:52:1614:462
J FleetGerritsen, JacobEx LibrisCamden YC43J/4093C16:08:0703:33:0703:05:2427:543
J FleetHart, RonaldTrue NorthCamden YC206J/10978C16:04:4303:29:4303:06:2828:584
J FleetHamilton, JeffMEME CHUMCamden YC70039J/4660C---DNC
J FleetMiller, ScottRESOLUTEKollegewidgwok YC46960J/46 DK51C15:32:1502:57:1502:42:034:33NSC
J FleetBennett, JamesFINISTERRECamden YC0J/4660C---DNC
Class K Fleet    Start: 12:43:00   Race Len.: 15.03   Course Desc: I-E-B-D   # of Racers: 6  
K FleetRogers, Paul K.CANTYCamden YC41144Scheel 36162C15:44:5003:01:5002:21:15-1
K FleetMaxcy, JonathanALIBIOther31Beneteau Oceanis 35186C16:03:3003:20:3002:33:5412:392
K FleetStein, JudithAleyahCamden YC0Cutter147C15:57:1403:14:1402:37:2516:103
K FleetBlum, BernardTOOTOORockland YC1058J/22189C16:11:4103:28:4102:41:2020:054
K FleetWelte, SandyRABBITCamden YC41121J/28189C16:17:0203:34:0202:46:4125:265
K FleetHenry, JesseMIGIS MAGICRockland YC71J/32126C---DNC
K FleetFaber, JoeSENSHINCamden YC2Center Harbor 31141C---RET
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCorr.1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTimeTime
Class J Fleet    Start: 12:35:00   Race Len.: 16.58   Course Desc: D-R-M-I   # of Racers: 5  
J FleetBabbitt, TomBRAVOCamden YC51546J/4660C15:08:1902:33:1902:16:44-1
J FleetMiller, ScottRESOLUTEKollegewidgwok YC46960J/46 DK51C15:09:0802:34:0802:20:023:182
J FleetHamilton, JeffMEME CHUMCamden YC70039J/4660C15:20:4002:45:4002:29:0512:213
J FleetHart, RonaldTrue NorthCamden YC206J/10978C15:44:3603:09:3602:48:0331:194
J FleetGerritsen, JacobEx LibrisCamden YC43J/4093C16:03:5303:28:5303:03:1146:275
J FleetTodd, GalenTANGOCamden YC51542J/42 SD96C---DNC
J FleetBennett, JamesFINISTERRECamden YC0J/4660C---DNC
Class K Fleet    Start: 12:43:00   Race Len.: 10.07   Course Desc: D-R-I   # of Racers: 4  
K FleetRogers, Paul K.CANTYCamden YC41144Scheel 36162C14:27:3301:44:3301:17:22-1
K FleetMaxcy, JonathanALIBIOther31Beneteau Oceanis 35186C14:33:4801:50:4801:19:352:132
K FleetStein, JudithAleyahCamden YC0Cutter147C14:38:2401:55:2401:30:4413:223
K FleetWelte, SandyRABBITCamden YC41121J/28189C14:46:2602:03:2601:31:4314:214
K FleetHenry, JesseMIGIS MAGICRockland YC71J/32126C---DNC
K FleetFaber, JoeSENSHINCamden YC2Center Harbor 31141C---DNC
K FleetBlum, BernardTOOTOORockland YC1058J/22189C---DNC
FleetNameYacht NameSail No.Boat TypePlacePointsRace - PlaceRace - PointsNotes
12341234
Class J Fleet    # of Races: 4     # of Entries: 7     # of Starters: 6  
J FleetBabbitt, TomBRAVO51546J/461422112211
J FleetMiller, ScottRESOLUTE46960J/46 DK2411NSC21162
J FleetTodd, GalenTANGO51542J/42 SD39342DNC3428
J FleetHamilton, JeffMEME CHUM70039J/4641043DNC34383
J FleetGerritsen, JacobEx Libris43J/4051365356535
J FleetHart, RonaldTrue North206J/10961356445644
J FleetBennett, JamesFINISTERRE0J/46DNC24DNCDNCDNCDNC8888
Class K Fleet    # of Races: 4     # of Entries: 7     # of Starters: 6  
K FleetRogers, Paul K.CANTY41144Scheel 361422112211
K FleetMaxcy, JonathanALIBI31Beneteau Oceanis 352845224522
K FleetFaber, JoeSENSHIN2Center Harbor 313911RETDNC1178
K FleetWelte, SandyRABBIT41121J/2841134543454
K FleetBlum, BernardTOOTOO1058J/22513NSC34DNC6348
K FleetStein, JudithAleyah0Cutter614DNCDNC338833
K FleetHenry, JesseMIGIS MAGIC71J/32DNC24DNCDNCDNCDNC8888
Regional Events ListHelp
© Copyright: 2021 Regatta Management Solutions - June 27, 2021 16:40:17