Results
2019 Youth Regatta
FleetDivisionNameClubSail No.PlaceDivNotes
Place
Fleet - 420 Championship    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 74  
420 ChampionshipChampBarclay, Hamilton & Beauregard, EllaSouthport YC86851
420 ChampionshipChampYale, Sandy & Dean-Muncie, ElsaPortland YC69062
420 ChampionshipChampSanborn, Gavin & Algara, SimonSail Maine7443
420 ChampionshipChampApolinsky, Charlie & Thress, AbigailSouthport Jr YC Sailing17034
420 ChampionshipChampMoen, William & Wickline, KateSouthport Jr YC Sailing13015
420 ChampionshipChampChatterton, Nathan & Parker, CarolynSouthport Jr YC Sailing13026
420 ChampionshipChampRooks, Sam & Hluska, DanikaPortland YC17
420 ChampionshipChampDaly, Patrick & Maguire, HannaCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program71188
420 ChampionshipChampClements, Nathan & Rodes, MarshallKollegewidgwok YC68059
420 ChampionshipChampThress, Lucas & Bauman, PeterSouthport Jr YC Sailing170210
420 ChampionshipChampPhillips, Sloan & Rayden, CharlieBucks Harbor YC190511
420 ChampionshipChampRideout, Nate & Goldsmith, BrianSouthport Jr YC Sailing170112
420 ChampionshipChampSelian, Nathan & Ruiz, EnriqueHarraseeket YC869613
420 ChampionshipChampMurray, David & Brenninkmeyer, JaneCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program4066914
420 ChampionshipChampWorms, Alexandra & Echarte, NicolasCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program800315
420 ChampionshipChampFreund, Tia & Quinn, LilySouthport Jr YC Sailing130316
420 ChampionshipChampPeterson, Jenna & Hutchinson, SamanthaSouthport Jr YC Sailing170417
420 ChampionshipChampEmpey, Caroline & Giumarro, Jackson Harraseeket YC861818
420 ChampionshipChampKnowlton, Philip & Sullivan, MercerBucks Harbor YC190719T
420 ChampionshipChampErmlich, Eva & O'Rourke, Gregg Sail Maine59619T
420 ChampionshipChampMurnik, Silas & Hill, GemmaKollegewidgwok YC680921
420 ChampionshipChampCorcoran, Conner & Doherty, IanSail Maine406122
420 ChampionshipChampLapierre, Grant & Springer, LandenSail Maine428023
420 ChampionshipChampSimcoe, Katherine & Perry, OliverNorth Haven Casino872224
420 ChampionshipChampClews, Neddie & Huseby, AnaKollegewidgwok YC680425
420 ChampionshipChampDietter, Ollie & Vlasto, NickNorth Haven Casino872126
420 ChampionshipChampBrownie, Will & Kyle, ThomasHarraseeket YC800827
420 ChampionshipChampSanborn, Ben & Giumarro, BradyHarraseeket YC572928
420 ChampionshipChampFrancis, Luc & MCCORMICK, JACKSail Maine83929
420 ChampionshipChampSherman, Ted & Mitchell, MichaelChristmas Cove471330
420 ChampionshipChampFernald, Fox & Springer, AidenSail Maine2931
420 ChampionshipChampBolles, Ethan & Coroi, SabinaHarraseeket YC621232
420 ChampionshipChampChace, Francessca & Horangic, JohnSail Maine645833
420 ChampionshipChampMcCarthy, Rory & Sadlier, LaneyChristmas Cove6634
420 ChampionshipChampBowen, Connor & White, JackHarraseeket YC5728OCS
420 ChampionshipChampRomac, William & Brewer, DaisyHarraseeket YC8690OCS
420 ChampionshipChampLeavitt, James & Elliott, KieranPortland YC7199OCS
Fleet - Opti Championship    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 36  
Opti ChampionshipBlueJohnson, SkyeLauderdale YC2289411
Opti ChampionshipRedWilliams, AbigailCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program1828221
Opti ChampionshipWhiteSitzmann, AnnieFBYC832
Opti ChampionshipRedCarleton, ArdenBoothbay Harbor YC15169242
Opti ChampionshipBlueKlar, EmiliaSail Maine1187652
Opti ChampionshipRedDaly, CatherineCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program2237563
Opti ChampionshipRedStraw, TheresaSail Maine1187774
Opti ChampionshipRedClarkson, TobyBoothbay Harbor YC15169085
Opti ChampionshipRedGuinness, Kenelm A.L.Kollegewidgwok YC2188096
Opti ChampionshipBlueLund, ConnorPortland YC21923103
Opti ChampionshipBlueMcLean, FinPortland YC19148114
Opti ChampionshipRedBates, SawyerSouthport YC18665127
Opti ChampionshipRedRaber, AuroraPortland YC16903138
Opti ChampionshipRedCarleton, PiperBoothbay Harbor YC1149
Opti ChampionshipBlueBaldwin, BenjaminKollegewidgwok YC4614155
Opti ChampionshipRedHenderson, JulianCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program219201610
Opti ChampionshipBlueTobias, AvaCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program22158176
Opti ChampionshipBlueSherman, KatliaChristmas Cove71187
Opti ChampionshipBlueBaldwin, JulianKollegewidgwok YC20687198
Opti ChampionshipBlueDonnellan, LukeSouthport Jr YC Sailing16491209
Opti ChampionshipBlueSchoenthal, OttoBoothbay Harbor YC72110
Opti ChampionshipBlueDonnellan, BlakeSouthport Jr YC Sailing210292211
Opti ChampionshipRedClarkson, BobbyBoothbay Harbor YC82311
Opti ChampionshipWhiteHarding, HollisBoothbay Harbor YC224
Opti ChampionshipBlueEvans, SageSail Maine194102512
Opti ChampionshipBlueChace, GriffinSail Maine160062613
Opti ChampionshipBlueMurray, PaigeCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program208622714
Opti ChampionshipBlueTennent, SaraPortland YC209462815
Opti ChampionshipWhiteWahlig, VictoriaPortland YC12545293
Opti ChampionshipBlueStraw, CarolineSail Maine7373016
Opti ChampionshipRedOakley, TrevorSail Maine8033112
Opti ChampionshipBlueDietter, ZekeNorth Haven Casino206553217
Opti ChampionshipBlueCorcoran, CaleighSail Maine2393318
Opti ChampionshipBlueKlar, AnisiaSail Maine118783419
Opti ChampionshipBlueCorcoran, Christian Sail Maine1363520
Opti ChampionshipBlueFrancis, SebastianSail Maine823621
Fleet - Opti Green    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 12  
Opti GreenGreenBowen, ColeHarraseeket YC108941
Opti GreenGreenHartnett, JamesHarraseeket YC203262
Opti GreenGreenLorentzen, FinnChristmas Cove113
Opti GreenGreenCarleton, CharleyBoothbay Harbor YC198694
Opti GreenGreenEvans, PhoebeSail Maine645
Opti GreenGreenHammond, MaggieNorth Haven Casino209386
Opti GreenGreenReilly, BrookeChristmas Cove517
Opti GreenGreenOrdway, FarleyHarraseeket YC201428
Opti GreenGreenEames, NoraHarraseeket YC123689
Opti GreenGreenWhite, ClaraHarraseeket YC406110
Opti GreenGreenEames, ClioHarraseeket YC1411511
Opti GreenGreenAudley, Oliver FinnHarraseeket YC141413DNS
Opti GreenGreenCorcoran, CaseySail Maine1630DNC22
Opti GreenGreenAllan, CeceChristmas Cove0DNC
FleetDivisionNameClubSail No.PlaceDivNotes
Place
Fleet - 420 Championship    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 74  
420 ChampionshipChampBarclay, Hamilton & Beauregard, EllaSouthport YC86851
420 ChampionshipChampRooks, Sam & Hluska, DanikaPortland YC12
420 ChampionshipChampApolinsky, Charlie & Thress, AbigailSouthport Jr YC Sailing17033
420 ChampionshipChampThress, Lucas & Bauman, PeterSouthport Jr YC Sailing17024
420 ChampionshipChampSelian, Nathan & Ruiz, EnriqueHarraseeket YC86965
420 ChampionshipChampChatterton, Nathan & Parker, CarolynSouthport Jr YC Sailing13026
420 ChampionshipChampPhillips, Sloan & Rayden, CharlieBucks Harbor YC19057
420 ChampionshipChampMoen, William & Wickline, KateSouthport Jr YC Sailing13018
420 ChampionshipChampRideout, Nate & Goldsmith, BrianSouthport Jr YC Sailing17019
420 ChampionshipChampSanborn, Gavin & Algara, SimonSail Maine74410
420 ChampionshipChampFreund, Tia & Quinn, LilySouthport Jr YC Sailing130311
420 ChampionshipChampDietter, Ollie & Vlasto, NickNorth Haven Casino872112
420 ChampionshipChampMurnik, Silas & Hill, GemmaKollegewidgwok YC680913
420 ChampionshipChampPeterson, Jenna & Hutchinson, SamanthaSouthport Jr YC Sailing170414
420 ChampionshipChampBrownie, Will & Kyle, ThomasHarraseeket YC800815
420 ChampionshipChampEmpey, Caroline & Giumarro, Jackson Harraseeket YC861816
420 ChampionshipChampSimcoe, Katherine & Perry, OliverNorth Haven Casino872217
420 ChampionshipChampErmlich, Eva & O'Rourke, Gregg Sail Maine59618
420 ChampionshipChampClews, Neddie & Huseby, AnaKollegewidgwok YC680419
420 ChampionshipChampRomac, William & Brewer, DaisyHarraseeket YC869020
420 ChampionshipChampWorms, Alexandra & Echarte, NicolasCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program800321
420 ChampionshipChampLeavitt, James & Elliott, KieranPortland YC719922
420 ChampionshipChampMurray, David & Brenninkmeyer, JaneCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program4066923
420 ChampionshipChampBowen, Connor & White, JackHarraseeket YC572824
420 ChampionshipChampChace, Francessca & Horangic, JohnSail Maine645825
420 ChampionshipChampSherman, Ted & Mitchell, MichaelChristmas Cove471326
420 ChampionshipChampLapierre, Grant & Springer, LandenSail Maine428027
420 ChampionshipChampDaly, Patrick & Maguire, HannaCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program711828
420 ChampionshipChampClements, Nathan & Rodes, MarshallKollegewidgwok YC680529
420 ChampionshipChampCorcoran, Conner & Doherty, IanSail Maine406130
420 ChampionshipChampSanborn, Ben & Giumarro, BradyHarraseeket YC572931
420 ChampionshipChampBolles, Ethan & Coroi, SabinaHarraseeket YC621232
420 ChampionshipChampFrancis, Luc & MCCORMICK, JACKSail Maine83933
420 ChampionshipChampKnowlton, Philip & Sullivan, MercerBucks Harbor YC190734
420 ChampionshipChampMcCarthy, Rory & Sadlier, LaneyChristmas Cove66DNF
420 ChampionshipChampYale, Sandy & Dean-Muncie, ElsaPortland YC6906OCS
420 ChampionshipChampFernald, Fox & Springer, AidenSail Maine29OCS
Fleet - Opti Championship    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 36  
Opti ChampionshipWhiteSitzmann, AnnieFBYC812
Opti ChampionshipBlueJohnson, SkyeLauderdale YC2289421
Opti ChampionshipBlueMcLean, FinPortland YC1914832
Opti ChampionshipRedClarkson, TobyBoothbay Harbor YC15169041
Opti ChampionshipBlueLund, ConnorPortland YC2192353
Opti ChampionshipBlueChace, GriffinSail Maine1600664
Opti ChampionshipRedGuinness, Kenelm A.L.Kollegewidgwok YC2188072
Opti ChampionshipRedCarleton, ArdenBoothbay Harbor YC15169283
Opti ChampionshipRedWilliams, AbigailCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program1828294
Opti ChampionshipBlueBaldwin, JulianKollegewidgwok YC20687105
Opti ChampionshipRedDaly, CatherineCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program22375115
Opti ChampionshipRedStraw, TheresaSail Maine11877126
Opti ChampionshipBlueKlar, EmiliaSail Maine11876136
Opti ChampionshipBlueBaldwin, BenjaminKollegewidgwok YC4614147
Opti ChampionshipRedBates, SawyerSouthport YC18665157
Opti ChampionshipWhiteHarding, HollisBoothbay Harbor YC216
Opti ChampionshipRedHenderson, JulianCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program21920178
Opti ChampionshipBlueDietter, ZekeNorth Haven Casino20655188
Opti ChampionshipBlueStraw, CarolineSail Maine737199
Opti ChampionshipRedCarleton, PiperBoothbay Harbor YC1209
Opti ChampionshipBlueSchoenthal, OttoBoothbay Harbor YC72110
Opti ChampionshipBlueEvans, SageSail Maine194102211
Opti ChampionshipBlueDonnellan, BlakeSouthport Jr YC Sailing210292312
Opti ChampionshipBlueSherman, KatliaChristmas Cove712413
Opti ChampionshipBlueDonnellan, LukeSouthport Jr YC Sailing164912514
Opti ChampionshipBlueMurray, PaigeCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program208622615
Opti ChampionshipBlueTobias, AvaCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program221582716
Opti ChampionshipBlueTennent, SaraPortland YC209462817
Opti ChampionshipRedClarkson, BobbyBoothbay Harbor YC82910
Opti ChampionshipWhiteWahlig, VictoriaPortland YC12545303
Opti ChampionshipRedRaber, AuroraPortland YC169033111
Opti ChampionshipBlueCorcoran, CaleighSail Maine2393218
Opti ChampionshipBlueFrancis, SebastianSail Maine823319
Opti ChampionshipBlueKlar, AnisiaSail Maine118783420
Opti ChampionshipBlueCorcoran, Christian Sail Maine1363521
Opti ChampionshipRedOakley, TrevorSail Maine8033612
Fleet - Opti Green    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 12  
Opti GreenGreenHartnett, JamesHarraseeket YC203261
Opti GreenGreenHammond, MaggieNorth Haven Casino209382
Opti GreenGreenReilly, BrookeChristmas Cove513
Opti GreenGreenEvans, PhoebeSail Maine644
Opti GreenGreenOrdway, FarleyHarraseeket YC201425
Opti GreenGreenLorentzen, FinnChristmas Cove116
Opti GreenGreenBowen, ColeHarraseeket YC108947
Opti GreenGreenCarleton, CharleyBoothbay Harbor YC198698
Opti GreenGreenWhite, ClaraHarraseeket YC40619
Opti GreenGreenEames, NoraHarraseeket YC1236810
Opti GreenGreenAudley, Oliver FinnHarraseeket YC141411
Opti GreenGreenEames, ClioHarraseeket YC1411512
Opti GreenGreenCorcoran, CaseySail Maine1630DNC22
Opti GreenGreenAllan, CeceChristmas Cove0DNC
FleetDivisionNameClubSail No.PlaceDivNotes
Place
Fleet - 420 Championship    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 74  
420 ChampionshipChampBarclay, Hamilton & Beauregard, EllaSouthport YC86851
420 ChampionshipChampSelian, Nathan & Ruiz, EnriqueHarraseeket YC86962
420 ChampionshipChampWorms, Alexandra & Echarte, NicolasCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program80033
420 ChampionshipChampCorcoran, Conner & Doherty, IanSail Maine40615
420 ChampionshipChampMoen, William & Wickline, KateSouthport Jr YC Sailing13016
420 ChampionshipChampApolinsky, Charlie & Thress, AbigailSouthport Jr YC Sailing17037
420 ChampionshipChampPhillips, Sloan & Rayden, CharlieBucks Harbor YC19058
420 ChampionshipChampChatterton, Nathan & Parker, CarolynSouthport Jr YC Sailing13029
420 ChampionshipChampErmlich, Eva & O'Rourke, Gregg Sail Maine59610
420 ChampionshipChampRideout, Nate & Goldsmith, BrianSouthport Jr YC Sailing170111
420 ChampionshipChampKnowlton, Philip & Sullivan, MercerBucks Harbor YC190712
420 ChampionshipChampYale, Sandy & Dean-Muncie, ElsaPortland YC690612ZFP-20%
420 ChampionshipChampMurnik, Silas & Hill, GemmaKollegewidgwok YC680913
420 ChampionshipChampClements, Nathan & Rodes, MarshallKollegewidgwok YC680514
420 ChampionshipChampClews, Neddie & Huseby, AnaKollegewidgwok YC680415
420 ChampionshipChampThress, Lucas & Bauman, PeterSouthport Jr YC Sailing170216
420 ChampionshipChampChace, Francessca & Horangic, JohnSail Maine645818
420 ChampionshipChampPeterson, Jenna & Hutchinson, SamanthaSouthport Jr YC Sailing170419
420 ChampionshipChampDaly, Patrick & Maguire, HannaCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program711820
420 ChampionshipChampLeavitt, James & Elliott, KieranPortland YC719921
420 ChampionshipChampDietter, Ollie & Vlasto, NickNorth Haven Casino872122
420 ChampionshipChampSimcoe, Katherine & Perry, OliverNorth Haven Casino872223
420 ChampionshipChampSanborn, Gavin & Algara, SimonSail Maine74424
420 ChampionshipChampRooks, Sam & Hluska, DanikaPortland YC125ZFP-20%
420 ChampionshipChampSherman, Ted & Mitchell, MichaelChristmas Cove471325
420 ChampionshipChampBrownie, Will & Kyle, ThomasHarraseeket YC800826
420 ChampionshipChampBowen, Connor & White, JackHarraseeket YC572827
420 ChampionshipChampEmpey, Caroline & Giumarro, Jackson Harraseeket YC861828
420 ChampionshipChampRomac, William & Brewer, DaisyHarraseeket YC869029
420 ChampionshipChampMurray, David & Brenninkmeyer, JaneCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program4066930
420 ChampionshipChampFreund, Tia & Quinn, LilySouthport Jr YC Sailing130331
420 ChampionshipChampFernald, Fox & Springer, AidenSail Maine2932
420 ChampionshipChampBolles, Ethan & Coroi, SabinaHarraseeket YC621233
420 ChampionshipChampSanborn, Ben & Giumarro, BradyHarraseeket YC572934
420 ChampionshipChampFrancis, Luc & MCCORMICK, JACKSail Maine83935
420 ChampionshipChampMcCarthy, Rory & Sadlier, LaneyChristmas Cove6636
420 ChampionshipChampLapierre, Grant & Springer, LandenSail Maine428037
Fleet - Opti Championship    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 36  
Opti ChampionshipRedStraw, TheresaSail Maine1187711
Opti ChampionshipRedGuinness, Kenelm A.L.Kollegewidgwok YC2188022
Opti ChampionshipBlueMcLean, FinPortland YC1914831
Opti ChampionshipWhiteSitzmann, AnnieFBYC842
Opti ChampionshipRedClarkson, TobyBoothbay Harbor YC15169053
Opti ChampionshipRedCarleton, ArdenBoothbay Harbor YC15169264
Opti ChampionshipRedDaly, CatherineCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program2237575
Opti ChampionshipBlueBaldwin, JulianKollegewidgwok YC2068782
Opti ChampionshipRedWilliams, AbigailCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program1828296
Opti ChampionshipBlueLund, ConnorPortland YC21923103
Opti ChampionshipRedRaber, AuroraPortland YC16903117
Opti ChampionshipBlueBaldwin, BenjaminKollegewidgwok YC4614124
Opti ChampionshipWhiteHarding, HollisBoothbay Harbor YC213
Opti ChampionshipRedBates, SawyerSouthport YC18665148
Opti ChampionshipBlueSherman, KatliaChristmas Cove71155
Opti ChampionshipRedHenderson, JulianCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program21920169
Opti ChampionshipBlueSchoenthal, OttoBoothbay Harbor YC7176
Opti ChampionshipBlueJohnson, SkyeLauderdale YC22894187
Opti ChampionshipBlueChace, GriffinSail Maine16006198
Opti ChampionshipBlueEvans, SageSail Maine19410209
Opti ChampionshipRedClarkson, BobbyBoothbay Harbor YC82110
Opti ChampionshipBlueDonnellan, BlakeSouthport Jr YC Sailing210292210
Opti ChampionshipBlueMurray, PaigeCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program208622311
Opti ChampionshipBlueTobias, AvaCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program221582412
Opti ChampionshipBlueCorcoran, CaleighSail Maine2392513
Opti ChampionshipBlueKlar, EmiliaSail Maine118762614
Opti ChampionshipBlueDonnellan, LukeSouthport Jr YC Sailing164912715
Opti ChampionshipRedCarleton, PiperBoothbay Harbor YC12811
Opti ChampionshipRedOakley, TrevorSail Maine8032912
Opti ChampionshipBlueTennent, SaraPortland YC209463016
Opti ChampionshipWhiteWahlig, VictoriaPortland YC12545313
Opti ChampionshipBlueKlar, AnisiaSail Maine118783217
Opti ChampionshipBlueDietter, ZekeNorth Haven Casino206553318
Opti ChampionshipBlueStraw, CarolineSail Maine7373419
Opti ChampionshipBlueFrancis, SebastianSail Maine823520
Opti ChampionshipBlueCorcoran, Christian Sail Maine1363621
Fleet - Opti Green    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 12  
Opti GreenGreenOrdway, FarleyHarraseeket YC201421
Opti GreenGreenHartnett, JamesHarraseeket YC203262
Opti GreenGreenBowen, ColeHarraseeket YC108943
Opti GreenGreenHammond, MaggieNorth Haven Casino209384
Opti GreenGreenReilly, BrookeChristmas Cove515
Opti GreenGreenCarleton, CharleyBoothbay Harbor YC198696
Opti GreenGreenEvans, PhoebeSail Maine647
Opti GreenGreenEames, NoraHarraseeket YC123688
Opti GreenGreenLorentzen, FinnChristmas Cove119
Opti GreenGreenWhite, ClaraHarraseeket YC406110
Opti GreenGreenAudley, Oliver FinnHarraseeket YC141411
Opti GreenGreenEames, ClioHarraseeket YC1411512
Opti GreenGreenCorcoran, CaseySail Maine1630DNC20
Opti GreenGreenAllan, CeceChristmas Cove0DNC
FleetDivisionNameClubSail No.PlaceDivNotes
Place
Fleet - 420 Championship    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 74  
420 ChampionshipChampBarclay, Hamilton & Beauregard, EllaSouthport YC86851
420 ChampionshipChampYale, Sandy & Dean-Muncie, ElsaPortland YC69062
420 ChampionshipChampPhillips, Sloan & Rayden, CharlieBucks Harbor YC19053
420 ChampionshipChampApolinsky, Charlie & Thress, AbigailSouthport Jr YC Sailing17034
420 ChampionshipChampSelian, Nathan & Ruiz, EnriqueHarraseeket YC86965
420 ChampionshipChampThress, Lucas & Bauman, PeterSouthport Jr YC Sailing17026
420 ChampionshipChampRooks, Sam & Hluska, DanikaPortland YC17
420 ChampionshipChampKnowlton, Philip & Sullivan, MercerBucks Harbor YC19078
420 ChampionshipChampWorms, Alexandra & Echarte, NicolasCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program80039
420 ChampionshipChampChatterton, Nathan & Parker, CarolynSouthport Jr YC Sailing130210
420 ChampionshipChampSanborn, Gavin & Algara, SimonSail Maine74411
420 ChampionshipChampBrownie, Will & Kyle, ThomasHarraseeket YC800812
420 ChampionshipChampLeavitt, James & Elliott, KieranPortland YC719913
420 ChampionshipChampRideout, Nate & Goldsmith, BrianSouthport Jr YC Sailing170114
420 ChampionshipChampDaly, Patrick & Maguire, HannaCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program711815
420 ChampionshipChampClews, Neddie & Huseby, AnaKollegewidgwok YC680416
420 ChampionshipChampMoen, William & Wickline, KateSouthport Jr YC Sailing130117
420 ChampionshipChampFreund, Tia & Quinn, LilySouthport Jr YC Sailing130318
420 ChampionshipChampCorcoran, Conner & Doherty, IanSail Maine406119
420 ChampionshipChampClements, Nathan & Rodes, MarshallKollegewidgwok YC680520
420 ChampionshipChampMurnik, Silas & Hill, GemmaKollegewidgwok YC680921
420 ChampionshipChampSimcoe, Katherine & Perry, OliverNorth Haven Casino872222
420 ChampionshipChampErmlich, Eva & O'Rourke, Gregg Sail Maine59623
420 ChampionshipChampDietter, Ollie & Vlasto, NickNorth Haven Casino872124
420 ChampionshipChampEmpey, Caroline & Giumarro, Jackson Harraseeket YC861825
420 ChampionshipChampSherman, Ted & Mitchell, MichaelChristmas Cove471326
420 ChampionshipChampRomac, William & Brewer, DaisyHarraseeket YC869027
420 ChampionshipChampSanborn, Ben & Giumarro, BradyHarraseeket YC572928
420 ChampionshipChampFrancis, Luc & MCCORMICK, JACKSail Maine83929
420 ChampionshipChampMurray, David & Brenninkmeyer, JaneCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program4066930
420 ChampionshipChampBowen, Connor & White, JackHarraseeket YC572831
420 ChampionshipChampPeterson, Jenna & Hutchinson, SamanthaSouthport Jr YC Sailing170432
420 ChampionshipChampBolles, Ethan & Coroi, SabinaHarraseeket YC621233
420 ChampionshipChampLapierre, Grant & Springer, LandenSail Maine428034
420 ChampionshipChampMcCarthy, Rory & Sadlier, LaneyChristmas Cove6635
420 ChampionshipChampChace, Francessca & Horangic, JohnSail Maine645836T
420 ChampionshipChampFernald, Fox & Springer, AidenSail Maine2936T
Fleet - Opti Championship    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 36  
Opti ChampionshipRedClarkson, TobyBoothbay Harbor YC15169011
Opti ChampionshipBlueJohnson, SkyeLauderdale YC2289421
Opti ChampionshipRedStraw, TheresaSail Maine1187732
Opti ChampionshipRedCarleton, ArdenBoothbay Harbor YC15169243
Opti ChampionshipBlueSherman, KatliaChristmas Cove7152
Opti ChampionshipBlueSchoenthal, OttoBoothbay Harbor YC763
Opti ChampionshipBlueMcLean, FinPortland YC1914874
Opti ChampionshipRedDaly, CatherineCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program2237584
Opti ChampionshipBlueBaldwin, JulianKollegewidgwok YC2068795
Opti ChampionshipBlueBaldwin, BenjaminKollegewidgwok YC4614106
Opti ChampionshipBlueEvans, SageSail Maine19410117
Opti ChampionshipBlueLund, ConnorPortland YC21923128
Opti ChampionshipWhiteHarding, HollisBoothbay Harbor YC213
Opti ChampionshipRedBates, SawyerSouthport YC18665145
Opti ChampionshipRedWilliams, AbigailCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program18282156
Opti ChampionshipBlueChace, GriffinSail Maine16006169
Opti ChampionshipBlueKlar, AnisiaSail Maine118781710
Opti ChampionshipRedGuinness, Kenelm A.L.Kollegewidgwok YC21880187
Opti ChampionshipRedRaber, AuroraPortland YC16903198
Opti ChampionshipBlueStraw, CarolineSail Maine7372011
Opti ChampionshipBlueKlar, EmiliaSail Maine118762112
Opti ChampionshipBlueDonnellan, BlakeSouthport Jr YC Sailing210292213
Opti ChampionshipRedCarleton, PiperBoothbay Harbor YC1239
Opti ChampionshipRedClarkson, BobbyBoothbay Harbor YC82410
Opti ChampionshipBlueMurray, PaigeCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program208622514
Opti ChampionshipBlueCorcoran, CaleighSail Maine2392615
Opti ChampionshipRedHenderson, JulianCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program219202711
Opti ChampionshipWhiteWahlig, VictoriaPortland YC12545283
Opti ChampionshipBlueTobias, AvaCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program221582916
Opti ChampionshipBlueDietter, ZekeNorth Haven Casino206553017
Opti ChampionshipBlueTennent, SaraPortland YC209463118
Opti ChampionshipRedOakley, TrevorSail Maine8033212
Opti ChampionshipBlueDonnellan, LukeSouthport Jr YC Sailing164913319
Opti ChampionshipBlueFrancis, SebastianSail Maine823420
Opti ChampionshipBlueCorcoran, Christian Sail Maine1363521
Opti ChampionshipWhiteSitzmann, AnnieFBYC8RET1Hit Start Pin RAF
Fleet - Opti Green    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 12  
Opti GreenGreenBowen, ColeHarraseeket YC108941
Opti GreenGreenEvans, PhoebeSail Maine642
Opti GreenGreenHartnett, JamesHarraseeket YC203263
Opti GreenGreenCarleton, CharleyBoothbay Harbor YC198694
Opti GreenGreenLorentzen, FinnChristmas Cove115
Opti GreenGreenReilly, BrookeChristmas Cove516
Opti GreenGreenHammond, MaggieNorth Haven Casino209387
Opti GreenGreenWhite, ClaraHarraseeket YC40618
Opti GreenGreenOrdway, FarleyHarraseeket YC201429
Opti GreenGreenEames, NoraHarraseeket YC1236810
Opti GreenGreenEames, ClioHarraseeket YC1411511
Opti GreenGreenAudley, Oliver FinnHarraseeket YC141412
Opti GreenGreenCorcoran, CaseySail Maine1630DNC4
Opti GreenGreenAllan, CeceChristmas Cove0DNC
FleetDivisionNameClubSail No.PlaceDivNotes
Place
Fleet - 420 Championship    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 74  
420 ChampionshipChampBarclay, Hamilton & Beauregard, EllaSouthport YC86851
420 ChampionshipChampYale, Sandy & Dean-Muncie, ElsaPortland YC69062
420 ChampionshipChampRooks, Sam & Hluska, DanikaPortland YC13
420 ChampionshipChampApolinsky, Charlie & Thress, AbigailSouthport Jr YC Sailing17034
420 ChampionshipChampSelian, Nathan & Ruiz, EnriqueHarraseeket YC86965
420 ChampionshipChampThress, Lucas & Bauman, PeterSouthport Jr YC Sailing17026
420 ChampionshipChampErmlich, Eva & O'Rourke, Gregg Sail Maine5967
420 ChampionshipChampChatterton, Nathan & Parker, CarolynSouthport Jr YC Sailing13028
420 ChampionshipChampSanborn, Gavin & Algara, SimonSail Maine7449
420 ChampionshipChampDaly, Patrick & Maguire, HannaCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program711810
420 ChampionshipChampBrownie, Will & Kyle, ThomasHarraseeket YC800811
420 ChampionshipChampMurnik, Silas & Hill, GemmaKollegewidgwok YC680912
420 ChampionshipChampFreund, Tia & Quinn, LilySouthport Jr YC Sailing130313
420 ChampionshipChampMoen, William & Wickline, KateSouthport Jr YC Sailing130114
420 ChampionshipChampRideout, Nate & Goldsmith, BrianSouthport Jr YC Sailing170115
420 ChampionshipChampCorcoran, Conner & Doherty, IanSail Maine406116
420 ChampionshipChampPeterson, Jenna & Hutchinson, SamanthaSouthport Jr YC Sailing170417
420 ChampionshipChampRomac, William & Brewer, DaisyHarraseeket YC869018
420 ChampionshipChampMurray, David & Brenninkmeyer, JaneCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program4066919
420 ChampionshipChampWorms, Alexandra & Echarte, NicolasCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program800320
420 ChampionshipChampSanborn, Ben & Giumarro, BradyHarraseeket YC572921
420 ChampionshipChampChace, Francessca & Horangic, JohnSail Maine645822
420 ChampionshipChampEmpey, Caroline & Giumarro, Jackson Harraseeket YC861823
420 ChampionshipChampClews, Neddie & Huseby, AnaKollegewidgwok YC680424
420 ChampionshipChampDietter, Ollie & Vlasto, NickNorth Haven Casino872125
420 ChampionshipChampClements, Nathan & Rodes, MarshallKollegewidgwok YC680526
420 ChampionshipChampPhillips, Sloan & Rayden, CharlieBucks Harbor YC190527
420 ChampionshipChampKnowlton, Philip & Sullivan, MercerBucks Harbor YC190728
420 ChampionshipChampSimcoe, Katherine & Perry, OliverNorth Haven Casino872229
420 ChampionshipChampLeavitt, James & Elliott, KieranPortland YC719930
420 ChampionshipChampBowen, Connor & White, JackHarraseeket YC572831
420 ChampionshipChampSherman, Ted & Mitchell, MichaelChristmas Cove471332
420 ChampionshipChampBolles, Ethan & Coroi, SabinaHarraseeket YC621233
420 ChampionshipChampLapierre, Grant & Springer, LandenSail Maine428034
420 ChampionshipChampFrancis, Luc & MCCORMICK, JACKSail Maine83935
420 ChampionshipChampFernald, Fox & Springer, AidenSail Maine2936
420 ChampionshipChampMcCarthy, Rory & Sadlier, LaneyChristmas Cove6637
Fleet - Opti Championship    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 36  
Opti ChampionshipRedCarleton, ArdenBoothbay Harbor YC15169211
Opti ChampionshipWhiteSitzmann, AnnieFBYC822
Opti ChampionshipBlueSchoenthal, OttoBoothbay Harbor YC731
Opti ChampionshipBlueJohnson, SkyeLauderdale YC2289442
Opti ChampionshipBlueMcLean, FinPortland YC1914853
Opti ChampionshipRedGuinness, Kenelm A.L.Kollegewidgwok YC2188062
Opti ChampionshipRedClarkson, TobyBoothbay Harbor YC15169073
Opti ChampionshipRedCarleton, PiperBoothbay Harbor YC184
Opti ChampionshipWhiteHarding, HollisBoothbay Harbor YC29
Opti ChampionshipBlueChace, GriffinSail Maine16006104
Opti ChampionshipBlueBaldwin, BenjaminKollegewidgwok YC4614115
Opti ChampionshipRedWilliams, AbigailCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program18282125
Opti ChampionshipRedRaber, AuroraPortland YC16903136
Opti ChampionshipBlueBaldwin, JulianKollegewidgwok YC20687146
Opti ChampionshipRedStraw, TheresaSail Maine11877157
Opti ChampionshipRedClarkson, BobbyBoothbay Harbor YC8168
Opti ChampionshipRedDaly, CatherineCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program22375179
Opti ChampionshipBlueTobias, AvaCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program22158187
Opti ChampionshipBlueEvans, SageSail Maine19410198
Opti ChampionshipBlueLund, ConnorPortland YC21923209
Opti ChampionshipBlueSherman, KatliaChristmas Cove712110
Opti ChampionshipRedHenderson, JulianCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program219202210
Opti ChampionshipBlueKlar, EmiliaSail Maine118762311
Opti ChampionshipBlueDonnellan, BlakeSouthport Jr YC Sailing210292412
Opti ChampionshipRedBates, SawyerSouthport YC186652511
Opti ChampionshipBlueStraw, CarolineSail Maine7372613
Opti ChampionshipBlueMurray, PaigeCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program208622714
Opti ChampionshipBlueDonnellan, LukeSouthport Jr YC Sailing164912815
Opti ChampionshipBlueKlar, AnisiaSail Maine118782916
Opti ChampionshipWhiteWahlig, VictoriaPortland YC12545303
Opti ChampionshipBlueTennent, SaraPortland YC209463117
Opti ChampionshipBlueCorcoran, CaleighSail Maine2393218
Opti ChampionshipRedOakley, TrevorSail Maine8033312
Opti ChampionshipBlueFrancis, SebastianSail Maine823419
Opti ChampionshipBlueDietter, ZekeNorth Haven Casino206553520
Opti ChampionshipBlueCorcoran, Christian Sail Maine1363621
Fleet - Opti Green    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 13  
Opti GreenGreenEvans, PhoebeSail Maine641
Opti GreenGreenHartnett, JamesHarraseeket YC203262
Opti GreenGreenCarleton, CharleyBoothbay Harbor YC198693
Opti GreenGreenBowen, ColeHarraseeket YC108944
Opti GreenGreenHammond, MaggieNorth Haven Casino209385
Opti GreenGreenCorcoran, CaseySail Maine16306
Opti GreenGreenEames, NoraHarraseeket YC123687
Opti GreenGreenOrdway, FarleyHarraseeket YC201428
Opti GreenGreenWhite, ClaraHarraseeket YC40619
Opti GreenGreenEames, ClioHarraseeket YC1411510
Opti GreenGreenReilly, BrookeChristmas Cove5111
Opti GreenGreenLorentzen, FinnChristmas Cove1112
Opti GreenGreenAudley, Oliver FinnHarraseeket YC141413
Opti GreenGreenAllan, CeceChristmas Cove0DNC
FleetDivisionNameClubSail No.PlaceDivNotes
Place
Fleet - 420 Championship    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 74  
420 ChampionshipChampBarclay, Hamilton & Beauregard, EllaSouthport YC86851
420 ChampionshipChampApolinsky, Charlie & Thress, AbigailSouthport Jr YC Sailing17032
420 ChampionshipChampErmlich, Eva & O'Rourke, Gregg Sail Maine5963
420 ChampionshipChampMurnik, Silas & Hill, GemmaKollegewidgwok YC68094
420 ChampionshipChampYale, Sandy & Dean-Muncie, ElsaPortland YC69065
420 ChampionshipChampWorms, Alexandra & Echarte, NicolasCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program80036
420 ChampionshipChampRideout, Nate & Goldsmith, BrianSouthport Jr YC Sailing17017
420 ChampionshipChampPhillips, Sloan & Rayden, CharlieBucks Harbor YC19058
420 ChampionshipChampSanborn, Gavin & Algara, SimonSail Maine7449
420 ChampionshipChampDaly, Patrick & Maguire, HannaCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program711810
420 ChampionshipChampChatterton, Nathan & Parker, CarolynSouthport Jr YC Sailing130211
420 ChampionshipChampRooks, Sam & Hluska, DanikaPortland YC112
420 ChampionshipChampFreund, Tia & Quinn, LilySouthport Jr YC Sailing130313
420 ChampionshipChampClews, Neddie & Huseby, AnaKollegewidgwok YC680414
420 ChampionshipChampThress, Lucas & Bauman, PeterSouthport Jr YC Sailing170215
420 ChampionshipChampBrownie, Will & Kyle, ThomasHarraseeket YC800816
420 ChampionshipChampSelian, Nathan & Ruiz, EnriqueHarraseeket YC869617
420 ChampionshipChampPeterson, Jenna & Hutchinson, SamanthaSouthport Jr YC Sailing170418
420 ChampionshipChampCorcoran, Conner & Doherty, IanSail Maine406119
420 ChampionshipChampSherman, Ted & Mitchell, MichaelChristmas Cove471320
420 ChampionshipChampRomac, William & Brewer, DaisyHarraseeket YC869021
420 ChampionshipChampKnowlton, Philip & Sullivan, MercerBucks Harbor YC190722
420 ChampionshipChampMoen, William & Wickline, KateSouthport Jr YC Sailing130123
420 ChampionshipChampEmpey, Caroline & Giumarro, Jackson Harraseeket YC861824
420 ChampionshipChampClements, Nathan & Rodes, MarshallKollegewidgwok YC680525
420 ChampionshipChampChace, Francessca & Horangic, JohnSail Maine645826
420 ChampionshipChampMurray, David & Brenninkmeyer, JaneCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program4066927
420 ChampionshipChampBolles, Ethan & Coroi, SabinaHarraseeket YC621228
420 ChampionshipChampDietter, Ollie & Vlasto, NickNorth Haven Casino872129
420 ChampionshipChampSimcoe, Katherine & Perry, OliverNorth Haven Casino872230
420 ChampionshipChampFernald, Fox & Springer, AidenSail Maine2931
420 ChampionshipChampBowen, Connor & White, JackHarraseeket YC572832
420 ChampionshipChampLapierre, Grant & Springer, LandenSail Maine428033
420 ChampionshipChampSanborn, Ben & Giumarro, BradyHarraseeket YC572934
420 ChampionshipChampFrancis, Luc & MCCORMICK, JACKSail Maine83935
420 ChampionshipChampMcCarthy, Rory & Sadlier, LaneyChristmas Cove66RET
420 ChampionshipChampLeavitt, James & Elliott, KieranPortland YC7199DNS
Fleet - Opti Championship    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 36  
Opti ChampionshipWhiteSitzmann, AnnieFBYC812
Opti ChampionshipRedCarleton, ArdenBoothbay Harbor YC15169222
Opti ChampionshipBlueJohnson, SkyeLauderdale YC2289432
Opti ChampionshipRedGuinness, Kenelm A.L.Kollegewidgwok YC2188043
Opti ChampionshipBlueKlar, AnisiaSail Maine1187853
Opti ChampionshipRedClarkson, TobyBoothbay Harbor YC15169064
Opti ChampionshipRedWilliams, AbigailCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program1828275
Opti ChampionshipWhiteHarding, HollisBoothbay Harbor YC28
Opti ChampionshipRedDaly, CatherineCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program2237596
Opti ChampionshipBlueSchoenthal, OttoBoothbay Harbor YC7104
Opti ChampionshipBlueMcLean, FinPortland YC19148115
Opti ChampionshipBlueBaldwin, BenjaminKollegewidgwok YC4614126
Opti ChampionshipBlueKlar, EmiliaSail Maine11876137
Opti ChampionshipBlueBaldwin, JulianKollegewidgwok YC20687148
Opti ChampionshipBlueSherman, KatliaChristmas Cove71159
Opti ChampionshipRedClarkson, BobbyBoothbay Harbor YC8167
Opti ChampionshipRedBates, SawyerSouthport YC18665178
Opti ChampionshipRedStraw, TheresaSail Maine11877189
Opti ChampionshipBlueLund, ConnorPortland YC219231910
Opti ChampionshipWhiteWahlig, VictoriaPortland YC12545203
Opti ChampionshipRedRaber, AuroraPortland YC169032110
Opti ChampionshipRedCarleton, PiperBoothbay Harbor YC12211
Opti ChampionshipBlueDonnellan, BlakeSouthport Jr YC Sailing210292311
Opti ChampionshipRedHenderson, JulianCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program219202412
Opti ChampionshipBlueStraw, CarolineSail Maine7372512
Opti ChampionshipBlueCorcoran, CaleighSail Maine2392613
Opti ChampionshipBlueEvans, SageSail Maine194102714
Opti ChampionshipBlueTobias, AvaCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program221582815
Opti ChampionshipBlueMurray, PaigeCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program208622916
Opti ChampionshipBlueChace, GriffinSail Maine160063017
Opti ChampionshipBlueTennent, SaraPortland YC209463118
Opti ChampionshipBlueDietter, ZekeNorth Haven Casino206553219
Opti ChampionshipBlueDonnellan, LukeSouthport Jr YC Sailing164913320
Opti ChampionshipBlueCorcoran, Christian Sail Maine1363421
Opti ChampionshipBlueFrancis, SebastianSail Maine82RET1
Opti ChampionshipRedOakley, TrevorSail Maine803RET1
Fleet - Opti Green    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 13  
Opti GreenGreenCorcoran, CaseySail Maine16301
Opti GreenGreenBowen, ColeHarraseeket YC108942
Opti GreenGreenHartnett, JamesHarraseeket YC203263
Opti GreenGreenEvans, PhoebeSail Maine644
Opti GreenGreenOrdway, FarleyHarraseeket YC201425
Opti GreenGreenWhite, ClaraHarraseeket YC40616
Opti GreenGreenLorentzen, FinnChristmas Cove117
Opti GreenGreenHammond, MaggieNorth Haven Casino209388
Opti GreenGreenEames, NoraHarraseeket YC123689
Opti GreenGreenCarleton, CharleyBoothbay Harbor YC1986910
Opti GreenGreenReilly, BrookeChristmas Cove5111
Opti GreenGreenAudley, Oliver FinnHarraseeket YC141412
Opti GreenGreenEames, ClioHarraseeket YC1411513
Opti GreenGreenAllan, CeceChristmas Cove0DNC
FleetDivisionNameClubSail No.PlaceDivNotes
Place
Fleet - Opti Championship    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 34  
Opti ChampionshipWhiteSitzmann, AnnieFBYC812
Opti ChampionshipBlueJohnson, SkyeLauderdale YC2289422
Opti ChampionshipBlueMcLean, FinPortland YC1914833
Opti ChampionshipRedClarkson, TobyBoothbay Harbor YC15169042
Opti ChampionshipRedStraw, TheresaSail Maine1187753
Opti ChampionshipRedCarleton, ArdenBoothbay Harbor YC15169264
Opti ChampionshipRedWilliams, AbigailCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program1828275
Opti ChampionshipRedGuinness, Kenelm A.L.Kollegewidgwok YC2188086
Opti ChampionshipBlueKlar, EmiliaSail Maine1187694
Opti ChampionshipWhiteHarding, HollisBoothbay Harbor YC210
Opti ChampionshipRedDaly, CatherineCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program22375117
Opti ChampionshipRedHenderson, JulianCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program21920128
Opti ChampionshipBlueBaldwin, JulianKollegewidgwok YC20687135
Opti ChampionshipBlueLund, ConnorPortland YC21923146
Opti ChampionshipRedCarleton, PiperBoothbay Harbor YC1159
Opti ChampionshipRedBates, SawyerSouthport YC186651610
Opti ChampionshipBlueTobias, AvaCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program22158177
Opti ChampionshipBlueSchoenthal, OttoBoothbay Harbor YC7188
Opti ChampionshipBlueBaldwin, BenjaminKollegewidgwok YC4614199
Opti ChampionshipBlueSherman, KatliaChristmas Cove712010
Opti ChampionshipBlueMurray, PaigeCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program208622111
Opti ChampionshipRedRaber, AuroraPortland YC169032211
Opti ChampionshipRedClarkson, BobbyBoothbay Harbor YC82312
Opti ChampionshipBlueDonnellan, BlakeSouthport Jr YC Sailing210292412
Opti ChampionshipBlueEvans, SageSail Maine194102513
Opti ChampionshipWhiteWahlig, VictoriaPortland YC12545263
Opti ChampionshipBlueChace, GriffinSail Maine160062714
Opti ChampionshipBlueStraw, CarolineSail Maine7372815
Opti ChampionshipBlueTennent, SaraPortland YC209462916
Opti ChampionshipBlueDonnellan, LukeSouthport Jr YC Sailing164913017
Opti ChampionshipBlueKlar, AnisiaSail Maine118783118
Opti ChampionshipBlueCorcoran, CaleighSail Maine2393219
Opti ChampionshipBlueDietter, ZekeNorth Haven Casino206553320
Opti ChampionshipBlueCorcoran, Christian Sail Maine1363421
Opti ChampionshipBlueFrancis, SebastianSail Maine82DNC1
Opti ChampionshipRedOakley, TrevorSail Maine803DNC1
Fleet - Opti Green    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 13  
Opti GreenGreenBowen, ColeHarraseeket YC108941
Opti GreenGreenReilly, BrookeChristmas Cove512
Opti GreenGreenCorcoran, CaseySail Maine16303
Opti GreenGreenLorentzen, FinnChristmas Cove114
Opti GreenGreenOrdway, FarleyHarraseeket YC201425
Opti GreenGreenHartnett, JamesHarraseeket YC203266
Opti GreenGreenEvans, PhoebeSail Maine647
Opti GreenGreenEames, NoraHarraseeket YC123688
Opti GreenGreenHammond, MaggieNorth Haven Casino209389
Opti GreenGreenWhite, ClaraHarraseeket YC406110
Opti GreenGreenCarleton, CharleyBoothbay Harbor YC1986911
Opti GreenGreenAudley, Oliver FinnHarraseeket YC141412
Opti GreenGreenEames, ClioHarraseeket YC1411513
Opti GreenGreenAllan, CeceChristmas Cove0DNC
FleetDivisionNameClubSail No.PlaceDivNotes
Place
Fleet - Opti Green    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 13  
Opti GreenGreenLorentzen, FinnChristmas Cove111
Opti GreenGreenCorcoran, CaseySail Maine1630222
Opti GreenGreenReilly, BrookeChristmas Cove513
Opti GreenGreenHartnett, JamesHarraseeket YC203264
Opti GreenGreenBowen, ColeHarraseeket YC108945
Opti GreenGreenOrdway, FarleyHarraseeket YC201426
Opti GreenGreenCarleton, CharleyBoothbay Harbor YC198697
Opti GreenGreenHammond, MaggieNorth Haven Casino209388
Opti GreenGreenEvans, PhoebeSail Maine649
Opti GreenGreenWhite, ClaraHarraseeket YC406110
Opti GreenGreenAudley, Oliver FinnHarraseeket YC141411
Opti GreenGreenEames, NoraHarraseeket YC1236812
Opti GreenGreenEames, ClioHarraseeket YC1411513
Opti GreenGreenAllan, CeceChristmas Cove0DNC
FleetDivisionNameClubSail No.PlaceDivNotes
Place
FleetDivisionNameClubSail No.PlaceDivNotes
Place
Fleet - 420 Championship    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 72  
420 ChampionshipChampBarclay, Hamilton & Beauregard, EllaSouthport YC86851
420 ChampionshipChampApolinsky, Charlie & Thress, AbigailSouthport Jr YC Sailing17032
420 ChampionshipChampYale, Sandy & Dean-Muncie, ElsaPortland YC69063
420 ChampionshipChampSelian, Nathan & Ruiz, EnriqueHarraseeket YC86964
420 ChampionshipChampRooks, Sam & Hluska, DanikaPortland YC15
420 ChampionshipChampChatterton, Nathan & Parker, CarolynSouthport Jr YC Sailing13026
420 ChampionshipChampErmlich, Eva & O'Rourke, Gregg Sail Maine5967
420 ChampionshipChampDaly, Patrick & Maguire, HannaCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program71188
420 ChampionshipChampMoen, William & Wickline, KateSouthport Jr YC Sailing13019
420 ChampionshipChampRideout, Nate & Goldsmith, BrianSouthport Jr YC Sailing170110
420 ChampionshipChampDietter, Ollie & Vlasto, NickNorth Haven Casino872111
420 ChampionshipChampLeavitt, James & Elliott, KieranPortland YC719912
420 ChampionshipChampEmpey, Caroline & Giumarro, Jackson Harraseeket YC861813
420 ChampionshipChampPhillips, Sloan & Rayden, CharlieBucks Harbor YC190514
420 ChampionshipChampThress, Lucas & Bauman, PeterSouthport Jr YC Sailing170215
420 ChampionshipChampRomac, William & Brewer, DaisyHarraseeket YC869016
420 ChampionshipChampMurray, David & Brenninkmeyer, JaneCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program4066917
420 ChampionshipChampSanborn, Gavin & Algara, SimonSail Maine74418
420 ChampionshipChampMurnik, Silas & Hill, GemmaKollegewidgwok YC680919
420 ChampionshipChampBowen, Connor & White, JackHarraseeket YC572820
420 ChampionshipChampClews, Neddie & Huseby, AnaKollegewidgwok YC680421
420 ChampionshipChampCorcoran, Conner & Doherty, IanSail Maine406122
420 ChampionshipChampClements, Nathan & Rodes, MarshallKollegewidgwok YC680523
420 ChampionshipChampFrancis, Luc & MCCORMICK, JACKSail Maine83924
420 ChampionshipChampChace, Francessca & Horangic, JohnSail Maine645825
420 ChampionshipChampWorms, Alexandra & Echarte, NicolasCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program800326
420 ChampionshipChampLapierre, Grant & Springer, LandenSail Maine428027
420 ChampionshipChampBrownie, Will & Kyle, ThomasHarraseeket YC800828
420 ChampionshipChampPeterson, Jenna & Hutchinson, SamanthaSouthport Jr YC Sailing170429
420 ChampionshipChampKnowlton, Philip & Sullivan, MercerBucks Harbor YC190730
420 ChampionshipChampFernald, Fox & Springer, AidenSail Maine2931
420 ChampionshipChampSanborn, Ben & Giumarro, BradyHarraseeket YC572932
420 ChampionshipChampMcCarthy, Rory & Sadlier, LaneyChristmas Cove6633
420 ChampionshipChampBolles, Ethan & Coroi, SabinaHarraseeket YC621234
420 ChampionshipChampSimcoe, Katherine & Perry, OliverNorth Haven Casino872235
420 ChampionshipChampSherman, Ted & Mitchell, MichaelChristmas Cove471336
420 ChampionshipChampFreund, Tia & Quinn, LilySouthport Jr YC Sailing1303DNC
Fleet - Opti Championship    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 35  
Opti ChampionshipBlueJohnson, SkyeLauderdale YC2289412
Opti ChampionshipRedRaber, AuroraPortland YC1690321
Opti ChampionshipBlueMcLean, FinPortland YC1914833
Opti ChampionshipRedCarleton, ArdenBoothbay Harbor YC15169242
Opti ChampionshipBlueSherman, KatliaChristmas Cove7154
Opti ChampionshipRedClarkson, TobyBoothbay Harbor YC15169063
Opti ChampionshipBlueBaldwin, JulianKollegewidgwok YC2068775
Opti ChampionshipWhiteSitzmann, AnnieFBYC882
Opti ChampionshipRedBates, SawyerSouthport YC1866594
Opti ChampionshipRedStraw, TheresaSail Maine11877105
Opti ChampionshipBlueStraw, CarolineSail Maine737116AKA 1629
Opti ChampionshipBlueBaldwin, BenjaminKollegewidgwok YC4614127
Opti ChampionshipBlueLund, ConnorPortland YC21923138
Opti ChampionshipRedWilliams, AbigailCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program18282146
Opti ChampionshipRedHenderson, JulianCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program21920157
Opti ChampionshipRedCarleton, PiperBoothbay Harbor YC1168
Opti ChampionshipWhiteHarding, HollisBoothbay Harbor YC217
Opti ChampionshipBlueDonnellan, LukeSouthport Jr YC Sailing16491189
Opti ChampionshipBlueSchoenthal, OttoBoothbay Harbor YC71910
Opti ChampionshipRedDaly, CatherineCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program22375209
Opti ChampionshipBlueTobias, AvaCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program221582111
Opti ChampionshipBlueDietter, ZekeNorth Haven Casino206552212
Opti ChampionshipRedClarkson, BobbyBoothbay Harbor YC82310
Opti ChampionshipBlueChace, GriffinSail Maine160062413
Opti ChampionshipBlueCorcoran, Christian Sail Maine1362514
Opti ChampionshipBlueKlar, EmiliaSail Maine118762615
Opti ChampionshipBlueMurray, PaigeCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program208622716
Opti ChampionshipBlueTennent, SaraPortland YC209462817
Opti ChampionshipRedGuinness, Kenelm A.L.Kollegewidgwok YC218802911
Opti ChampionshipWhiteWahlig, VictoriaPortland YC12545303
Opti ChampionshipBlueCorcoran, CaleighSail Maine2393118
Opti ChampionshipBlueEvans, SageSail Maine194103219
Opti ChampionshipBlueKlar, AnisiaSail Maine118783320
Opti ChampionshipBlueDonnellan, BlakeSouthport Jr YC Sailing210293421
Opti ChampionshipRedOakley, TrevorSail Maine8033512
Opti ChampionshipBlueFrancis, SebastianSail Maine82DNC1
Fleet - Opti Green    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 12  
Opti GreenGreenLorentzen, FinnChristmas Cove111
Opti GreenGreenBowen, ColeHarraseeket YC108942
Opti GreenGreenReilly, BrookeChristmas Cove513
Opti GreenGreenWhite, ClaraHarraseeket YC40614
Opti GreenGreenHartnett, JamesHarraseeket YC203265
Opti GreenGreenCorcoran, CaseySail Maine1630616
Opti GreenGreenOrdway, FarleyHarraseeket YC201427
Opti GreenGreenCarleton, CharleyBoothbay Harbor YC198698
Opti GreenGreenEvans, PhoebeSail Maine649
Opti GreenGreenEames, NoraHarraseeket YC1236810
Opti GreenGreenAudley, Oliver FinnHarraseeket YC141411
Opti GreenGreenHammond, MaggieNorth Haven Casino2093812
Opti GreenGreenEames, ClioHarraseeket YC14115DNC
Opti GreenGreenAllan, CeceChristmas Cove0DNC
FleetDivisionNameClubSail No.PlaceDivNotes
Place
Fleet - 420 Championship    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 70  
420 ChampionshipChampBarclay, Hamilton & Beauregard, EllaSouthport YC86851
420 ChampionshipChampApolinsky, Charlie & Thress, AbigailSouthport Jr YC Sailing17032
420 ChampionshipChampSanborn, Gavin & Algara, SimonSail Maine7443
420 ChampionshipChampRideout, Nate & Goldsmith, BrianSouthport Jr YC Sailing17014
420 ChampionshipChampDaly, Patrick & Maguire, HannaCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program71185
420 ChampionshipChampMoen, William & Wickline, KateSouthport Jr YC Sailing13016
420 ChampionshipChampYale, Sandy & Dean-Muncie, ElsaPortland YC69067
420 ChampionshipChampErmlich, Eva & O'Rourke, Gregg Sail Maine5968
420 ChampionshipChampRooks, Sam & Hluska, DanikaPortland YC19
420 ChampionshipChampPhillips, Sloan & Rayden, CharlieBucks Harbor YC190510
420 ChampionshipChampEmpey, Caroline & Giumarro, Jackson Harraseeket YC861811
420 ChampionshipChampChatterton, Nathan & Parker, CarolynSouthport Jr YC Sailing130212
420 ChampionshipChampMurnik, Silas & Hill, GemmaKollegewidgwok YC680913
420 ChampionshipChampMurray, David & Brenninkmeyer, JaneCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program4066914
420 ChampionshipChampSelian, Nathan & Ruiz, EnriqueHarraseeket YC869615
420 ChampionshipChampKnowlton, Philip & Sullivan, MercerBucks Harbor YC190716
420 ChampionshipChampLeavitt, James & Elliott, KieranPortland YC719917
420 ChampionshipChampCorcoran, Conner & Doherty, IanSail Maine406118
420 ChampionshipChampWorms, Alexandra & Echarte, NicolasCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program800319
420 ChampionshipChampDietter, Ollie & Vlasto, NickNorth Haven Casino872120
420 ChampionshipChampClements, Nathan & Rodes, MarshallKollegewidgwok YC680521
420 ChampionshipChampRomac, William & Brewer, DaisyHarraseeket YC869022
420 ChampionshipChampPeterson, Jenna & Hutchinson, SamanthaSouthport Jr YC Sailing170423
420 ChampionshipChampSanborn, Ben & Giumarro, BradyHarraseeket YC572924
420 ChampionshipChampChace, Francessca & Horangic, JohnSail Maine645825
420 ChampionshipChampSimcoe, Katherine & Perry, OliverNorth Haven Casino872226
420 ChampionshipChampBrownie, Will & Kyle, ThomasHarraseeket YC800827
420 ChampionshipChampThress, Lucas & Bauman, PeterSouthport Jr YC Sailing170228
420 ChampionshipChampFernald, Fox & Springer, AidenSail Maine2929
420 ChampionshipChampSherman, Ted & Mitchell, MichaelChristmas Cove471330
420 ChampionshipChampClews, Neddie & Huseby, AnaKollegewidgwok YC680431
420 ChampionshipChampBowen, Connor & White, JackHarraseeket YC572832
420 ChampionshipChampLapierre, Grant & Springer, LandenSail Maine428033
420 ChampionshipChampFrancis, Luc & MCCORMICK, JACKSail Maine83934
420 ChampionshipChampFreund, Tia & Quinn, LilySouthport Jr YC Sailing1303DNC
420 ChampionshipChampMcCarthy, Rory & Sadlier, LaneyChristmas Cove66DNC
420 ChampionshipChampBolles, Ethan & Coroi, SabinaHarraseeket YC6212OCS
Fleet - Opti Championship    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 35  
Opti ChampionshipBlueJohnson, SkyeLauderdale YC2289412
Opti ChampionshipRedWilliams, AbigailCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program1828221
Opti ChampionshipRedStraw, TheresaSail Maine1187732
Opti ChampionshipRedDaly, CatherineCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program2237543
Opti ChampionshipRedClarkson, TobyBoothbay Harbor YC15169054
Opti ChampionshipRedCarleton, ArdenBoothbay Harbor YC15169265
Opti ChampionshipBlueMcLean, FinPortland YC1914873
Opti ChampionshipRedRaber, AuroraPortland YC1690386
Opti ChampionshipRedBates, SawyerSouthport YC1866597
Opti ChampionshipRedGuinness, Kenelm A.L.Kollegewidgwok YC21880108
Opti ChampionshipBlueStraw, CarolineSail Maine737114
Opti ChampionshipBlueLund, ConnorPortland YC21923125
Opti ChampionshipRedHenderson, JulianCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program21920139
Opti ChampionshipBlueDonnellan, LukeSouthport Jr YC Sailing16491146
Opti ChampionshipBlueKlar, EmiliaSail Maine11876157
Opti ChampionshipRedClarkson, BobbyBoothbay Harbor YC81610
Opti ChampionshipWhiteWahlig, VictoriaPortland YC12545173
Opti ChampionshipBlueSherman, KatliaChristmas Cove71188
Opti ChampionshipBlueBaldwin, BenjaminKollegewidgwok YC4614199
Opti ChampionshipBlueEvans, SageSail Maine194102010
Opti ChampionshipWhiteHarding, HollisBoothbay Harbor YC221
Opti ChampionshipRedCarleton, PiperBoothbay Harbor YC12211
Opti ChampionshipBlueSchoenthal, OttoBoothbay Harbor YC72311
Opti ChampionshipBlueTobias, AvaCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program221582412
Opti ChampionshipBlueBaldwin, JulianKollegewidgwok YC206872513
Opti ChampionshipBlueMurray, PaigeCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program208622614
Opti ChampionshipBlueDietter, ZekeNorth Haven Casino206552715
Opti ChampionshipBlueCorcoran, CaleighSail Maine2392816
Opti ChampionshipBlueChace, GriffinSail Maine160062917
Opti ChampionshipBlueDonnellan, BlakeSouthport Jr YC Sailing210293018
Opti ChampionshipBlueCorcoran, Christian Sail Maine1363119
Opti ChampionshipBlueTennent, SaraPortland YC209463220
Opti ChampionshipBlueKlar, AnisiaSail Maine118783321
Opti ChampionshipRedOakley, TrevorSail Maine8033412
Opti ChampionshipBlueFrancis, SebastianSail Maine82DNC1
Opti ChampionshipWhiteSitzmann, AnnieFBYC8RET1
Fleet - Opti Green    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 12  
Opti GreenGreenBowen, ColeHarraseeket YC108941
Opti GreenGreenReilly, BrookeChristmas Cove512
Opti GreenGreenOrdway, FarleyHarraseeket YC201423
Opti GreenGreenCorcoran, CaseySail Maine16304
Opti GreenGreenWhite, ClaraHarraseeket YC40615
Opti GreenGreenLorentzen, FinnChristmas Cove116
Opti GreenGreenCarleton, CharleyBoothbay Harbor YC198697
Opti GreenGreenEames, NoraHarraseeket YC123688
Opti GreenGreenHammond, MaggieNorth Haven Casino209389
Opti GreenGreenEvans, PhoebeSail Maine6410
Opti GreenGreenHartnett, JamesHarraseeket YC2032611
Opti GreenGreenAudley, Oliver FinnHarraseeket YC141412
Opti GreenGreenEames, ClioHarraseeket YC14115DNC
Opti GreenGreenAllan, CeceChristmas Cove0DNC
FleetDivisionNameClubSail No.PlaceDivNotes
Place
Fleet - 420 Championship    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 70  
420 ChampionshipChampBarclay, Hamilton & Beauregard, EllaSouthport YC86851
420 ChampionshipChampPhillips, Sloan & Rayden, CharlieBucks Harbor YC19052
420 ChampionshipChampRooks, Sam & Hluska, DanikaPortland YC13
420 ChampionshipChampRideout, Nate & Goldsmith, BrianSouthport Jr YC Sailing17014
420 ChampionshipChampApolinsky, Charlie & Thress, AbigailSouthport Jr YC Sailing17035
420 ChampionshipChampSanborn, Gavin & Algara, SimonSail Maine7446
420 ChampionshipChampYale, Sandy & Dean-Muncie, ElsaPortland YC69067
420 ChampionshipChampErmlich, Eva & O'Rourke, Gregg Sail Maine5968
420 ChampionshipChampWorms, Alexandra & Echarte, NicolasCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program80039
420 ChampionshipChampThress, Lucas & Bauman, PeterSouthport Jr YC Sailing170210
420 ChampionshipChampSelian, Nathan & Ruiz, EnriqueHarraseeket YC869611
420 ChampionshipChampChatterton, Nathan & Parker, CarolynSouthport Jr YC Sailing130212
420 ChampionshipChampKnowlton, Philip & Sullivan, MercerBucks Harbor YC190713
420 ChampionshipChampMoen, William & Wickline, KateSouthport Jr YC Sailing130114
420 ChampionshipChampEmpey, Caroline & Giumarro, Jackson Harraseeket YC861815
420 ChampionshipChampDaly, Patrick & Maguire, HannaCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program711816
420 ChampionshipChampClements, Nathan & Rodes, MarshallKollegewidgwok YC680517
420 ChampionshipChampBrownie, Will & Kyle, ThomasHarraseeket YC800818
420 ChampionshipChampLeavitt, James & Elliott, KieranPortland YC719919
420 ChampionshipChampClews, Neddie & Huseby, AnaKollegewidgwok YC680420
420 ChampionshipChampSanborn, Ben & Giumarro, BradyHarraseeket YC572921
420 ChampionshipChampRomac, William & Brewer, DaisyHarraseeket YC869022
420 ChampionshipChampCorcoran, Conner & Doherty, IanSail Maine406123
420 ChampionshipChampMurnik, Silas & Hill, GemmaKollegewidgwok YC680924
420 ChampionshipChampSherman, Ted & Mitchell, MichaelChristmas Cove471325
420 ChampionshipChampPeterson, Jenna & Hutchinson, SamanthaSouthport Jr YC Sailing170426
420 ChampionshipChampMurray, David & Brenninkmeyer, JaneCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program4066927
420 ChampionshipChampFernald, Fox & Springer, AidenSail Maine2928
420 ChampionshipChampSimcoe, Katherine & Perry, OliverNorth Haven Casino872229
420 ChampionshipChampFrancis, Luc & MCCORMICK, JACKSail Maine83930
420 ChampionshipChampDietter, Ollie & Vlasto, NickNorth Haven Casino872131
420 ChampionshipChampBowen, Connor & White, JackHarraseeket YC572832
420 ChampionshipChampChace, Francessca & Horangic, JohnSail Maine645833
420 ChampionshipChampLapierre, Grant & Springer, LandenSail Maine428034
420 ChampionshipChampBolles, Ethan & Coroi, SabinaHarraseeket YC621235
420 ChampionshipChampFreund, Tia & Quinn, LilySouthport Jr YC Sailing1303DNC
420 ChampionshipChampMcCarthy, Rory & Sadlier, LaneyChristmas Cove66DNC
Fleet - Opti Championship    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 34  
Opti ChampionshipBlueJohnson, SkyeLauderdale YC2289412
Opti ChampionshipRedRaber, AuroraPortland YC1690321
Opti ChampionshipBlueMcLean, FinPortland YC1914833
Opti ChampionshipRedCarleton, ArdenBoothbay Harbor YC15169242
Opti ChampionshipRedClarkson, TobyBoothbay Harbor YC15169053
Opti ChampionshipRedBates, SawyerSouthport YC1866564
Opti ChampionshipBlueTobias, AvaCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program2215874
Opti ChampionshipRedGuinness, Kenelm A.L.Kollegewidgwok YC2188085
Opti ChampionshipRedDaly, CatherineCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program2237596
Opti ChampionshipBlueBaldwin, BenjaminKollegewidgwok YC4614105
Opti ChampionshipBlueEvans, SageSail Maine19410116
Opti ChampionshipBlueBaldwin, JulianKollegewidgwok YC20687127
Opti ChampionshipBlueKlar, EmiliaSail Maine11876138
Opti ChampionshipRedClarkson, BobbyBoothbay Harbor YC8147
Opti ChampionshipRedWilliams, AbigailCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program18282158
Opti ChampionshipBlueLund, ConnorPortland YC21923169
Opti ChampionshipRedCarleton, PiperBoothbay Harbor YC1179
Opti ChampionshipRedStraw, TheresaSail Maine118771810
Opti ChampionshipRedHenderson, JulianCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program219201911
Opti ChampionshipBlueSherman, KatliaChristmas Cove712010
Opti ChampionshipBlueDonnellan, LukeSouthport Jr YC Sailing164912111
Opti ChampionshipWhiteWahlig, VictoriaPortland YC12545223
Opti ChampionshipWhiteHarding, HollisBoothbay Harbor YC223
Opti ChampionshipBlueStraw, CarolineSail Maine7372412
Opti ChampionshipBlueDonnellan, BlakeSouthport Jr YC Sailing210292513
Opti ChampionshipBlueSchoenthal, OttoBoothbay Harbor YC72614
Opti ChampionshipBlueTennent, SaraPortland YC209462715
Opti ChampionshipBlueDietter, ZekeNorth Haven Casino206552816
Opti ChampionshipBlueChace, GriffinSail Maine160062917
Opti ChampionshipBlueCorcoran, Christian Sail Maine1363018
Opti ChampionshipBlueMurray, PaigeCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program208623119
Opti ChampionshipBlueKlar, AnisiaSail Maine118783220
Opti ChampionshipRedOakley, TrevorSail Maine8033312
Opti ChampionshipBlueCorcoran, CaleighSail Maine2393421
Opti ChampionshipBlueFrancis, SebastianSail Maine82DNC1
Opti ChampionshipWhiteSitzmann, AnnieFBYC8DNC1
Fleet - Opti Green    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 12  
Opti GreenGreenReilly, BrookeChristmas Cove511
Opti GreenGreenLorentzen, FinnChristmas Cove112
Opti GreenGreenOrdway, FarleyHarraseeket YC201423
Opti GreenGreenCarleton, CharleyBoothbay Harbor YC198694
Opti GreenGreenCorcoran, CaseySail Maine16305
Opti GreenGreenEvans, PhoebeSail Maine646
Opti GreenGreenBowen, ColeHarraseeket YC108947
Opti GreenGreenWhite, ClaraHarraseeket YC40618
Opti GreenGreenAudley, Oliver FinnHarraseeket YC14149
Opti GreenGreenHartnett, JamesHarraseeket YC2032610
Opti GreenGreenHammond, MaggieNorth Haven Casino2093811
Opti GreenGreenEames, NoraHarraseeket YC1236812
Opti GreenGreenEames, ClioHarraseeket YC14115DNC
Opti GreenGreenAllan, CeceChristmas Cove0DNC
FleetDivisionNameClubSail No.PlaceDivNotes
Place
Fleet - 420 Championship    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 70  
420 ChampionshipChampYale, Sandy & Dean-Muncie, ElsaPortland YC69061
420 ChampionshipChampWorms, Alexandra & Echarte, NicolasCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program80032
420 ChampionshipChampSanborn, Gavin & Algara, SimonSail Maine7443
420 ChampionshipChampBarclay, Hamilton & Beauregard, EllaSouthport YC86854
420 ChampionshipChampPeterson, Jenna & Hutchinson, SamanthaSouthport Jr YC Sailing17045
420 ChampionshipChampMurray, David & Brenninkmeyer, JaneCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program406696
420 ChampionshipChampRooks, Sam & Hluska, DanikaPortland YC17
420 ChampionshipChampMoen, William & Wickline, KateSouthport Jr YC Sailing13018
420 ChampionshipChampSherman, Ted & Mitchell, MichaelChristmas Cove47139
420 ChampionshipChampSelian, Nathan & Ruiz, EnriqueHarraseeket YC869610
420 ChampionshipChampThress, Lucas & Bauman, PeterSouthport Jr YC Sailing170211
420 ChampionshipChampCorcoran, Conner & Doherty, IanSail Maine406112
420 ChampionshipChampMurnik, Silas & Hill, GemmaKollegewidgwok YC680913
420 ChampionshipChampChatterton, Nathan & Parker, CarolynSouthport Jr YC Sailing130214
420 ChampionshipChampDaly, Patrick & Maguire, HannaCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program711815
420 ChampionshipChampRomac, William & Brewer, DaisyHarraseeket YC869016
420 ChampionshipChampClews, Neddie & Huseby, AnaKollegewidgwok YC680417
420 ChampionshipChampBowen, Connor & White, JackHarraseeket YC572818
420 ChampionshipChampBolles, Ethan & Coroi, SabinaHarraseeket YC621219
420 ChampionshipChampBrownie, Will & Kyle, ThomasHarraseeket YC800820
420 ChampionshipChampLeavitt, James & Elliott, KieranPortland YC719921
420 ChampionshipChampErmlich, Eva & O'Rourke, Gregg Sail Maine59622
420 ChampionshipChampKnowlton, Philip & Sullivan, MercerBucks Harbor YC190723
420 ChampionshipChampEmpey, Caroline & Giumarro, Jackson Harraseeket YC861824
420 ChampionshipChampFernald, Fox & Springer, AidenSail Maine2925
420 ChampionshipChampClements, Nathan & Rodes, MarshallKollegewidgwok YC680526
420 ChampionshipChampDietter, Ollie & Vlasto, NickNorth Haven Casino872127
420 ChampionshipChampLapierre, Grant & Springer, LandenSail Maine428028
420 ChampionshipChampSimcoe, Katherine & Perry, OliverNorth Haven Casino872229
420 ChampionshipChampChace, Francessca & Horangic, JohnSail Maine645830
420 ChampionshipChampFrancis, Luc & MCCORMICK, JACKSail Maine83931
420 ChampionshipChampRideout, Nate & Goldsmith, BrianSouthport Jr YC Sailing170132
420 ChampionshipChampSanborn, Ben & Giumarro, BradyHarraseeket YC572933
420 ChampionshipChampFreund, Tia & Quinn, LilySouthport Jr YC Sailing1303DNC
420 ChampionshipChampMcCarthy, Rory & Sadlier, LaneyChristmas Cove66DNC
420 ChampionshipChampPhillips, Sloan & Rayden, CharlieBucks Harbor YC1905OCS
420 ChampionshipChampApolinsky, Charlie & Thress, AbigailSouthport Jr YC Sailing1703OCS
Fleet - Opti Championship    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 34  
Opti ChampionshipBlueJohnson, SkyeLauderdale YC2289413
Opti ChampionshipRedGuinness, Kenelm A.L.Kollegewidgwok YC2188021
Opti ChampionshipRedCarleton, ArdenBoothbay Harbor YC15169232
Opti ChampionshipRedWilliams, AbigailCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program1828243
Opti ChampionshipRedBates, SawyerSouthport YC1866554
Opti ChampionshipBlueMcLean, FinPortland YC1914864
Opti ChampionshipRedDaly, CatherineCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program2237575
Opti ChampionshipBlueKlar, EmiliaSail Maine1187685
Opti ChampionshipBlueSherman, KatliaChristmas Cove7196
Opti ChampionshipRedCarleton, PiperBoothbay Harbor YC1106
Opti ChampionshipRedStraw, TheresaSail Maine11877117
Opti ChampionshipBlueBaldwin, JulianKollegewidgwok YC20687127
Opti ChampionshipRedRaber, AuroraPortland YC16903138
Opti ChampionshipRedClarkson, TobyBoothbay Harbor YC151690149
Opti ChampionshipBlueEvans, SageSail Maine19410158
Opti ChampionshipRedClarkson, BobbyBoothbay Harbor YC81610
Opti ChampionshipRedHenderson, JulianCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program219201711
Opti ChampionshipWhiteHarding, HollisBoothbay Harbor YC218
Opti ChampionshipBlueLund, ConnorPortland YC21923199
Opti ChampionshipBlueKlar, AnisiaSail Maine118782010
Opti ChampionshipBlueStraw, CarolineSail Maine7372111
Opti ChampionshipBlueBaldwin, BenjaminKollegewidgwok YC46142212
Opti ChampionshipBlueDonnellan, BlakeSouthport Jr YC Sailing210292313
Opti ChampionshipWhiteWahlig, VictoriaPortland YC12545243
Opti ChampionshipBlueChace, GriffinSail Maine160062514
Opti ChampionshipBlueDonnellan, LukeSouthport Jr YC Sailing164912615
Opti ChampionshipBlueSchoenthal, OttoBoothbay Harbor YC72716
Opti ChampionshipBlueCorcoran, CaleighSail Maine2392817
Opti ChampionshipBlueTobias, AvaCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program221582918
Opti ChampionshipRedOakley, TrevorSail Maine8033012
Opti ChampionshipBlueDietter, ZekeNorth Haven Casino206553119
Opti ChampionshipBlueTennent, SaraPortland YC209463220
Opti ChampionshipBlueMurray, PaigeCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program208623321
Opti ChampionshipBlueCorcoran, Christian Sail Maine136RET2
Opti ChampionshipBlueFrancis, SebastianSail Maine82DNC1
Opti ChampionshipWhiteSitzmann, AnnieFBYC8DNC2
Fleet - Opti Green    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 12  
Opti GreenGreenLorentzen, FinnChristmas Cove111
Opti GreenGreenCorcoran, CaseySail Maine16302
Opti GreenGreenHammond, MaggieNorth Haven Casino209383
Opti GreenGreenBowen, ColeHarraseeket YC108944
Opti GreenGreenOrdway, FarleyHarraseeket YC201425
Opti GreenGreenEvans, PhoebeSail Maine646
Opti GreenGreenHartnett, JamesHarraseeket YC203267
Opti GreenGreenCarleton, CharleyBoothbay Harbor YC198698
Opti GreenGreenReilly, BrookeChristmas Cove519
Opti GreenGreenEames, NoraHarraseeket YC1236810
Opti GreenGreenAudley, Oliver FinnHarraseeket YC141411
Opti GreenGreenWhite, ClaraHarraseeket YC406112
Opti GreenGreenEames, ClioHarraseeket YC14115DNC
Opti GreenGreenAllan, CeceChristmas Cove0DNC
FleetDivisionNameClubSail No.PlaceDivNotes
Place
Fleet - 420 Championship    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 70  
420 ChampionshipChampYale, Sandy & Dean-Muncie, ElsaPortland YC69061
420 ChampionshipChampBarclay, Hamilton & Beauregard, EllaSouthport YC86852
420 ChampionshipChampSelian, Nathan & Ruiz, EnriqueHarraseeket YC86963
420 ChampionshipChampThress, Lucas & Bauman, PeterSouthport Jr YC Sailing17024
420 ChampionshipChampChatterton, Nathan & Parker, CarolynSouthport Jr YC Sailing13025
420 ChampionshipChampRooks, Sam & Hluska, DanikaPortland YC16
420 ChampionshipChampApolinsky, Charlie & Thress, AbigailSouthport Jr YC Sailing17037
420 ChampionshipChampCorcoran, Conner & Doherty, IanSail Maine40618
420 ChampionshipChampWorms, Alexandra & Echarte, NicolasCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program80039
420 ChampionshipChampMoen, William & Wickline, KateSouthport Jr YC Sailing130110
420 ChampionshipChampRomac, William & Brewer, DaisyHarraseeket YC869011
420 ChampionshipChampEmpey, Caroline & Giumarro, Jackson Harraseeket YC861812
420 ChampionshipChampRideout, Nate & Goldsmith, BrianSouthport Jr YC Sailing170113
420 ChampionshipChampSanborn, Gavin & Algara, SimonSail Maine74414
420 ChampionshipChampErmlich, Eva & O'Rourke, Gregg Sail Maine59615
420 ChampionshipChampMurray, David & Brenninkmeyer, JaneCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program4066916
420 ChampionshipChampBowen, Connor & White, JackHarraseeket YC572817
420 ChampionshipChampPhillips, Sloan & Rayden, CharlieBucks Harbor YC190518
420 ChampionshipChampLeavitt, James & Elliott, KieranPortland YC719919
420 ChampionshipChampDaly, Patrick & Maguire, HannaCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program711820
420 ChampionshipChampMurnik, Silas & Hill, GemmaKollegewidgwok YC680921
420 ChampionshipChampSherman, Ted & Mitchell, MichaelChristmas Cove471322
420 ChampionshipChampKnowlton, Philip & Sullivan, MercerBucks Harbor YC190723
420 ChampionshipChampDietter, Ollie & Vlasto, NickNorth Haven Casino872124
420 ChampionshipChampSanborn, Ben & Giumarro, BradyHarraseeket YC572925
420 ChampionshipChampFernald, Fox & Springer, AidenSail Maine2926
420 ChampionshipChampSimcoe, Katherine & Perry, OliverNorth Haven Casino872227
420 ChampionshipChampBolles, Ethan & Coroi, SabinaHarraseeket YC621228
420 ChampionshipChampChace, Francessca & Horangic, JohnSail Maine645829
420 ChampionshipChampPeterson, Jenna & Hutchinson, SamanthaSouthport Jr YC Sailing170430
420 ChampionshipChampFrancis, Luc & MCCORMICK, JACKSail Maine83931
420 ChampionshipChampClements, Nathan & Rodes, MarshallKollegewidgwok YC680532
420 ChampionshipChampClews, Neddie & Huseby, AnaKollegewidgwok YC680433
420 ChampionshipChampFreund, Tia & Quinn, LilySouthport Jr YC Sailing1303DNC
420 ChampionshipChampMcCarthy, Rory & Sadlier, LaneyChristmas Cove66DNC
420 ChampionshipChampBrownie, Will & Kyle, ThomasHarraseeket YC8008OCS
420 ChampionshipChampLapierre, Grant & Springer, LandenSail Maine4280OCS
FleetDivisionNameClubSail No.PlacePointsDivRace - PointsNotes
Place1234567891011121314
Fleet - 420 Championship    # of Races: 11     # of Entries: 37     # of Starters: 74  
420 ChampionshipChampBarclay, Hamilton & Beauregard, EllaSouthport YC8685111111111---11142
420 ChampionshipChampApolinsky, Charlie & Thress, AbigailSouthport Jr YC Sailing1703240437442---225387
420 ChampionshipChampYale, Sandy & Dean-Muncie, ElsaPortland YC690634223812225---37711
420 ChampionshipChampRooks, Sam & Hluska, DanikaPortland YC146172257312---59376
420 ChampionshipChampSelian, Nathan & Ruiz, EnriqueHarraseeket YC869657313525517---41511103
420 ChampionshipChampChatterton, Nathan & Parker, CarolynSouthport Jr YC Sailing130268566910811---61212145
420 ChampionshipChampSanborn, Gavin & Algara, SimonSail Maine744786310241199---1836314
420 ChampionshipChampThress, Lucas & Bauman, PeterSouthport Jr YC Sailing1702897104166615---152810114
420 ChampionshipChampMoen, William & Wickline, KateSouthport Jr YC Sailing1301997586171423---9614810
420 ChampionshipChampRideout, Nate & Goldsmith, BrianSouthport Jr YC Sailing170110991291114157---10443213
420 ChampionshipChampPhillips, Sloan & Rayden, CharlieBucks Harbor YC19051110811783278---141023818
420 ChampionshipChampWorms, Alexandra & Echarte, NicolasCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program800312113152139206---2619929
420 ChampionshipChampErmlich, Eva & O'Rourke, Gregg Sail Maine596131182018102373---7882215
420 ChampionshipChampDaly, Patrick & Maguire, HannaCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program71181412782820151010---85161520
420 ChampionshipChampMurnik, Silas & Hill, GemmaKollegewidgwok YC68091515021131321124---1913241321
420 ChampionshipChampCorcoran, Conner & Doherty, IanSail Maine40611616422305191619---221823128
420 ChampionshipChampEmpey, Caroline & Giumarro, Jackson Harraseeket YC861817181181628252324---1311152412
420 ChampionshipChampMurray, David & Brenninkmeyer, JaneCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program4066918193142330301927---171427616
420 ChampionshipChampKnowlton, Philip & Sullivan, MercerBucks Harbor YC19071919520341282822---3016132323
420 ChampionshipChampPeterson, Jenna & Hutchinson, SamanthaSouthport Jr YC Sailing170420198171419321718---292326530
420 ChampionshipChampBrownie, Will & Kyle, ThomasHarraseeket YC800821200271526121116---2827182038
420 ChampionshipChampRomac, William & Brewer, DaisyHarraseeket YC869022202382029271821---1622221611
420 ChampionshipChampClews, Neddie & Huseby, AnaKollegewidgwok YC680423202251915162414---2131201733
420 ChampionshipChampClements, Nathan & Rodes, MarshallKollegewidgwok YC68052421092914202625---2321172632
420 ChampionshipChampLeavitt, James & Elliott, KieranPortland YC719925212382221133038---1217192119
420 ChampionshipChampDietter, Ollie & Vlasto, NickNorth Haven Casino872126220261222242529---1120312724
420 ChampionshipChampSherman, Ted & Mitchell, MichaelChristmas Cove471327245302625263220---363025922
420 ChampionshipChampFreund, Tia & Quinn, LilySouthport Jr YC Sailing130328254161131181313---3838383838
420 ChampionshipChampSimcoe, Katherine & Perry, OliverNorth Haven Casino872229256241723222930---3526292927
420 ChampionshipChampBowen, Connor & White, JackHarraseeket YC572830264382427313132---2032321817
420 ChampionshipChampChace, Francessca & Horangic, JohnSail Maine645831266332518372226---2525333029
420 ChampionshipChampSanborn, Ben & Giumarro, BradyHarraseeket YC572932277283134282134---3224213325
420 ChampionshipChampFernald, Fox & Springer, AidenSail Maine2933306313832373631---3129282526
420 ChampionshipChampBolles, Ethan & Coroi, SabinaHarraseeket YC621234307323233333328---3438351928
420 ChampionshipChampLapierre, Grant & Springer, LandenSail Maine428035310232737343433---2733342838
420 ChampionshipChampFrancis, Luc & MCCORMICK, JACKSail Maine83936311293335293535---2434303131
420 ChampionshipChampMcCarthy, Rory & Sadlier, LaneyChristmas Cove6637365343836353738---3338383838
Fleet - Opti Championship    # of Races: 11     # of Entries: 36     # of Starters: 36  
Opti ChampionshipBlueJohnson, SkyeLauderdale YC22894118112182432--1111-
Opti ChampionshipRedCarleton, ArdenBoothbay Harbor YC15169234014864126--4643-
Opti ChampionshipRedClarkson, TobyBoothbay Harbor YC15169045128451764--65514-
Opti ChampionshipBlueMcLean, FinPortland YC191485512113375113--3736-
Opti ChampionshipRedGuinness, Kenelm A.L.Kollegewidgwok YC21880674397218648--291082-
Opti ChampionshipRedWilliams, AbigailCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program182827814299151277--142154-
Opti ChampionshipRedStraw, TheresaSail Maine1187788557121315185--1031811-
Opti ChampionshipRedDaly, CatherineCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program2237598966117817911--20497-
Opti ChampionshipRedBates, SawyerSouthport YC1866510117712151414251716--9965-
Opti ChampionshipBlueBaldwin, JulianKollegewidgwok YC20687111183191089141413--7251212-
Opti ChampionshipRedRaber, AuroraPortland YC1690312124813311119132122--28213-
Opti ChampionshipBlueLund, ConnorPortland YC219231313041051012201914--13121619-
Opti ChampionshipWhiteSitzmann, AnnieFBYC814131231437211--8373737-
Opti ChampionshipBlueBaldwin, BenjaminKollegewidgwok YC461415134515141210111219--12191022-
Opti ChampionshipBlueSherman, KatliaChristmas Cove711614661824155211520--518209-
Opti ChampionshipBlueKlar, EmiliaSail Maine11876171467513262123139--2615138-
Opti ChampionshipWhiteHarding, HollisBoothbay Harbor YC218148241613139810--17212318-
Opti ChampionshipBlueSchoenthal, OttoBoothbay Harbor YC7191648212117631018--19232627-
Opti ChampionshipRedCarleton, PiperBoothbay Harbor YC12016791420282382215--16221710-
Opti ChampionshipRedHenderson, JulianCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program21920211711016171627222412--15131917-
Opti ChampionshipRedClarkson, BobbyBoothbay Harbor YC8221921123292124161623--23161416-
Opti ChampionshipBlueEvans, SageSail Maine1941023195925222011192725--32201115-
Opti ChampionshipBlueChace, GriffinSail Maine1600624211102661916103027--24292925-
Opti ChampionshipBlueTobias, AvaCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program22158252121117272429182817--2124729-
Opti ChampionshipBlueStraw, CarolineSail Maine737262151230193420262528--11112421-
Opti ChampionshipBlueDonnellan, BlakeSouthport Jr YC Sailing21029272381322232222242324--34302523-
Opti ChampionshipBlueDonnellan, LukeSouthport Jr YC Sailing16491282421420252733283330--18142126-
Opti ChampionshipWhiteWahlig, VictoriaPortland YC1254529256329303128302026--30172224-
Opti ChampionshipBlueMurray, PaigeCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program20862302621527262325272921--27263133-
Opti ChampionshipBlueKlar, AnisiaSail Maine1187831266163434321729531--33333220-
Opti ChampionshipBlueDietter, ZekeNorth Haven Casino20655322861732183330353233--22272831-
Opti ChampionshipBlueCorcoran, CaleighSail Maine239332931833322526322632--31283428-
Opti ChampionshipBlueTennent, SaraPortland YC20946342951928283031313129--28322732-
Opti ChampionshipRedOakley, TrevorSail Maine803353301231362932333737--35343330-
Opti ChampionshipBlueCorcoran, Christian Sail Maine136363312035353635363434--25313037-
Opti ChampionshipBlueFrancis, SebastianSail Maine82373572136333534343737--37373737-
Fleet - Opti Green    # of Races: 12     # of Entries: 14     # of Starters: 13  
Opti GreenGreenBowen, ColeHarraseeket YC1089443117314215-2174-
Opti GreenGreenLorentzen, FinnChristmas Cove11545369512741-1621-
Opti GreenGreenHartnett, JamesHarraseeket YC2032664521232364-511107-
Opti GreenGreenReilly, BrookeChristmas Cove517527356111123-3219-
Opti GreenGreenOrdway, FarleyHarraseeket YC2014285685198556-7335-
Opti GreenGreenEvans, PhoebeSail Maine6496054721479-91066-
Opti GreenGreenCarleton, CharleyBoothbay Harbor YC1986910694864310117-8748-
Opti GreenGreenHammond, MaggieNorth Haven Casino20938117262475898-129113-
Opti GreenGreenCorcoran, CaseySail Maine16301280151515156132-6452-
Opti GreenGreenWhite, ClaraHarraseeket YC40611389109108961010-45812-
Opti GreenGreenEames, NoraHarraseeket YC123681410191081079812-1081210-
Opti GreenGreenAudley, Oliver FinnHarraseeket YC1414151251311111213121211-1112911-
Opti GreenGreenEames, ClioHarraseeket YC14115161461112121110131313-15151515-
Opti GreenGreenAllan, CeceChristmas Cove0DNC1871515151515151515-15151515-
Cancel/Exit Contact Event OrganizersRegional Events ListHelp
© Copyright: 2019 Regatta Management Solutions July 20, 2019 9:42:03