Results
2018 Atlantic Nationals
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.1st+PlaceNotes
Time
Atlantic ClassJay, StephenAllianceCold Spring Harbor Beach Club14815
Atlantic Classhazan, eli AphroditeCedar Point YC8526
Atlantic ClassPeatfield, HaroldAu RevoirNiantic Bay YC13620
Atlantic ClassBenjamin , StephenCASSIDYSeawanhaka Corinthian YC1285
Atlantic ClassDowd, KevinFlying CloudNiantic Bay YC417
Atlantic ClassBenzie, J. PeterGo BlueMadison Beach Club3025
Atlantic ClassAdams, Chip & Swiggett, JeffHoundMadison Beach Club4312
Atlantic ClassDawson, KerryInspiration-14622
Atlantic ClassFisk, EricKohanaMadison Beach Club479
Atlantic ClassDavidson, TomMagicMadison Beach Club9610
Atlantic ClassPeck, DavidMiss AprilNiantic Bay YC1306
Atlantic ClassPeck, NormanNonesuchNiantic Bay YC1372
Atlantic ClassShay, JeffPapaNiantic Bay YC1477
Atlantic ClassLorenz, MikePhoenix-47127
Atlantic ClassAtwood, GeorgeRedfishNiantic Bay YC8414
Atlantic ClassDoyle, LindsayRivalCedar Point YC10213
Atlantic ClassPolsky, DavidSavvyCedar Point YC163
Atlantic ClassBalotescu, ChristianScampCedar Point YC12718
Atlantic ClassManthous, ConstantineSea BiscuitNiantic Bay YC3524
Atlantic ClassReichhelm, ScottShucks-1421
Atlantic ClassSeiffert, BruceSoleraColumbia Sailing Club8821
Atlantic ClassFoster, MarkThistleCedar Point YC14019
Atlantic ClassBritton, TimTransitKollegewidgwok YC498
Atlantic ClassLee, LeightonVESPERMadison Beach Club14923
Atlantic ClassBROUSSEAU, JohnWasabiNiantic Bay YC2916
Atlantic ClassCoster, RoryWaypointMadison Beach Club13311
Atlantic ClassWittstock, ChrisCedar Point YC1394
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.1st+PlaceNotes
Time
Atlantic ClassJay, StephenAllianceCold Spring Harbor Beach Club1485
Atlantic Classhazan, eli AphroditeCedar Point YC8526
Atlantic ClassPeatfield, HaroldAu RevoirNiantic Bay YC13619
Atlantic ClassBenjamin , StephenCASSIDYSeawanhaka Corinthian YC1281
Atlantic ClassDowd, KevinFlying CloudNiantic Bay YC421
Atlantic ClassBenzie, J. PeterGo BlueMadison Beach Club3017
Atlantic ClassAdams, Chip & Swiggett, JeffHoundMadison Beach Club4320
Atlantic ClassDawson, KerryInspiration-14623
Atlantic ClassFisk, EricKohanaMadison Beach Club4714
Atlantic ClassDavidson, TomMagicMadison Beach Club9612
Atlantic ClassPeck, DavidMiss AprilNiantic Bay YC1303
Atlantic ClassPeck, NormanNonesuchNiantic Bay YC1376
Atlantic ClassShay, JeffPapaNiantic Bay YC1474
Atlantic ClassLorenz, MikePhoenix-47127
Atlantic ClassAtwood, GeorgeRedfishNiantic Bay YC8413
Atlantic ClassDoyle, LindsayRivalCedar Point YC10211
Atlantic ClassPolsky, DavidSavvyCedar Point YC167
Atlantic ClassBalotescu, ChristianScampCedar Point YC12718
Atlantic ClassManthous, ConstantineSea BiscuitNiantic Bay YC3525
Atlantic ClassReichhelm, ScottShucks-1422
Atlantic ClassSeiffert, BruceSoleraColumbia Sailing Club8824
Atlantic ClassFoster, MarkThistleCedar Point YC14010
Atlantic ClassBritton, TimTransitKollegewidgwok YC4915
Atlantic ClassLee, LeightonVESPERMadison Beach Club14928ZFP-20%
Atlantic ClassBROUSSEAU, JohnWasabiNiantic Bay YC2916
Atlantic ClassCoster, RoryWaypointMadison Beach Club1338
Atlantic ClassWittstock, ChrisCedar Point YC1399
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.1st+PlaceNotes
Time
Atlantic ClassJay, StephenAllianceCold Spring Harbor Beach Club14817
Atlantic Classhazan, eli AphroditeCedar Point YC8519
Atlantic ClassPeatfield, HaroldAu RevoirNiantic Bay YC13613
Atlantic ClassBenjamin , StephenCASSIDYSeawanhaka Corinthian YC1285
Atlantic ClassDowd, KevinFlying CloudNiantic Bay YC420
Atlantic ClassBenzie, J. PeterGo BlueMadison Beach Club3025
Atlantic ClassAdams, Chip & Swiggett, JeffHoundMadison Beach Club436
Atlantic ClassDawson, KerryInspiration-14621
Atlantic ClassFisk, EricKohanaMadison Beach Club4718
Atlantic ClassDavidson, TomMagicMadison Beach Club9615
Atlantic ClassPeck, DavidMiss AprilNiantic Bay YC1301
Atlantic ClassPeck, NormanNonesuchNiantic Bay YC1372
Atlantic ClassShay, JeffPapaNiantic Bay YC14714
Atlantic ClassLorenz, MikePhoenix-47127
Atlantic ClassAtwood, GeorgeRedfishNiantic Bay YC8411
Atlantic ClassDoyle, LindsayRivalCedar Point YC1024
Atlantic ClassPolsky, DavidSavvyCedar Point YC167
Atlantic ClassBalotescu, ChristianScampCedar Point YC12716
Atlantic ClassManthous, ConstantineSea BiscuitNiantic Bay YC3526
Atlantic ClassReichhelm, ScottShucks-1428
Atlantic ClassSeiffert, BruceSoleraColumbia Sailing Club8822
Atlantic ClassFoster, MarkThistleCedar Point YC14010
Atlantic ClassBritton, TimTransitKollegewidgwok YC499
Atlantic ClassLee, LeightonVESPERMadison Beach Club14924
Atlantic ClassBROUSSEAU, JohnWasabiNiantic Bay YC2923
Atlantic ClassCoster, RoryWaypointMadison Beach Club1333
Atlantic ClassWittstock, ChrisCedar Point YC13912
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.1st+PlaceNotes
Time
Atlantic ClassJay, StephenAllianceCold Spring Harbor Beach Club14818
Atlantic Classhazan, eli AphroditeCedar Point YC8526
Atlantic ClassPeatfield, HaroldAu RevoirNiantic Bay YC13614
Atlantic ClassBenjamin , StephenCASSIDYSeawanhaka Corinthian YC1283
Atlantic ClassDowd, KevinFlying CloudNiantic Bay YC423
Atlantic ClassBenzie, J. PeterGo BlueMadison Beach Club3024
Atlantic ClassAdams, Chip & Swiggett, JeffHoundMadison Beach Club4322
Atlantic ClassDawson, KerryInspiration-14620
Atlantic ClassFisk, EricKohanaMadison Beach Club4716
Atlantic ClassDavidson, TomMagicMadison Beach Club9612
Atlantic ClassPeck, DavidMiss AprilNiantic Bay YC1305
Atlantic ClassPeck, NormanNonesuchNiantic Bay YC13711
Atlantic ClassShay, JeffPapaNiantic Bay YC14713
Atlantic ClassLorenz, MikePhoenix-47127
Atlantic ClassAtwood, GeorgeRedfishNiantic Bay YC8410
Atlantic ClassDoyle, LindsayRivalCedar Point YC1029
Atlantic ClassPolsky, DavidSavvyCedar Point YC168
Atlantic ClassBalotescu, ChristianScampCedar Point YC12721
Atlantic ClassManthous, ConstantineSea BiscuitNiantic Bay YC3517
Atlantic ClassReichhelm, ScottShucks-1426
Atlantic ClassSeiffert, BruceSoleraColumbia Sailing Club8825
Atlantic ClassFoster, MarkThistleCedar Point YC1407
Atlantic ClassBritton, TimTransitKollegewidgwok YC492
Atlantic ClassLee, LeightonVESPERMadison Beach Club14915
Atlantic ClassBROUSSEAU, JohnWasabiNiantic Bay YC2919
Atlantic ClassCoster, RoryWaypointMadison Beach Club1334
Atlantic ClassWittstock, ChrisCedar Point YC1391
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.1st+PlaceNotes
Time
Atlantic ClassJay, StephenAllianceCold Spring Harbor Beach Club14813
Atlantic Classhazan, eli AphroditeCedar Point YC8525
Atlantic ClassPeatfield, HaroldAu RevoirNiantic Bay YC13615
Atlantic ClassBenjamin , StephenCASSIDYSeawanhaka Corinthian YC1285
Atlantic ClassDowd, KevinFlying CloudNiantic Bay YC418
Atlantic ClassBenzie, J. PeterGo BlueMadison Beach Club3019
Atlantic ClassAdams, Chip & Swiggett, JeffHoundMadison Beach Club4316
Atlantic ClassDawson, KerryInspiration-146DNC
Atlantic ClassFisk, EricKohanaMadison Beach Club4711
Atlantic ClassDavidson, TomMagicMadison Beach Club9617
Atlantic ClassPeck, DavidMiss AprilNiantic Bay YC1304
Atlantic ClassPeck, NormanNonesuchNiantic Bay YC1372
Atlantic ClassShay, JeffPapaNiantic Bay YC14710
Atlantic ClassLorenz, MikePhoenix-47126
Atlantic ClassAtwood, GeorgeRedfishNiantic Bay YC8412
Atlantic ClassDoyle, LindsayRivalCedar Point YC10214
Atlantic ClassPolsky, DavidSavvyCedar Point YC163
Atlantic ClassBalotescu, ChristianScampCedar Point YC12721
Atlantic ClassManthous, ConstantineSea BiscuitNiantic Bay YC3520
Atlantic ClassReichhelm, ScottShucks-1428
Atlantic ClassSeiffert, BruceSoleraColumbia Sailing Club8823
Atlantic ClassFoster, MarkThistleCedar Point YC1406
Atlantic ClassBritton, TimTransitKollegewidgwok YC491
Atlantic ClassLee, LeightonVESPERMadison Beach Club14922
Atlantic ClassBROUSSEAU, JohnWasabiNiantic Bay YC2928ZFP-20%
Atlantic ClassCoster, RoryWaypointMadison Beach Club1337
Atlantic ClassWittstock, ChrisCedar Point YC1399
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.1st+PlaceNotes
Time
Atlantic ClassJay, StephenAllianceCold Spring Harbor Beach Club14812
Atlantic Classhazan, eli AphroditeCedar Point YC8525
Atlantic ClassPeatfield, HaroldAu RevoirNiantic Bay YC13615
Atlantic ClassBenjamin , StephenCASSIDYSeawanhaka Corinthian YC1281
Atlantic ClassDowd, KevinFlying CloudNiantic Bay YC419
Atlantic ClassBenzie, J. PeterGo BlueMadison Beach Club3017
Atlantic ClassAdams, Chip & Swiggett, JeffHoundMadison Beach Club4316
Atlantic ClassDawson, KerryInspiration-146DNC
Atlantic ClassFisk, EricKohanaMadison Beach Club4723
Atlantic ClassDavidson, TomMagicMadison Beach Club9620
Atlantic ClassPeck, DavidMiss AprilNiantic Bay YC1302
Atlantic ClassPeck, NormanNonesuchNiantic Bay YC1374
Atlantic ClassShay, JeffPapaNiantic Bay YC1478
Atlantic ClassLorenz, MikePhoenix-47126
Atlantic ClassAtwood, GeorgeRedfishNiantic Bay YC849
Atlantic ClassDoyle, LindsayRivalCedar Point YC10210
Atlantic ClassPolsky, DavidSavvyCedar Point YC165
Atlantic ClassBalotescu, ChristianScampCedar Point YC12724
Atlantic ClassManthous, ConstantineSea BiscuitNiantic Bay YC3521
Atlantic ClassReichhelm, ScottShucks-1423
Atlantic ClassSeiffert, BruceSoleraColumbia Sailing Club8822
Atlantic ClassFoster, MarkThistleCedar Point YC14013
Atlantic ClassBritton, TimTransitKollegewidgwok YC4914
Atlantic ClassLee, LeightonVESPERMadison Beach Club14911
Atlantic ClassBROUSSEAU, JohnWasabiNiantic Bay YC2918
Atlantic ClassCoster, RoryWaypointMadison Beach Club1337
Atlantic ClassWittstock, ChrisCedar Point YC1396
FleetNameYacht NameSail No.PlacePointsRace - PlaceRace - PointsNotes
123456123456
Atlantic ClassJay, StephenAlliance14813621551718131215517181312
Atlantic Classhazan, eli Aphrodite8526121262619262525262619262525
Atlantic ClassPeatfield, HaroldAu Revoir1361776201913141515201913141515
Atlantic ClassBenjamin , StephenCASSIDY128115515351515351
Atlantic ClassDowd, KevinFlying Cloud42195172120231819172120231819
Atlantic ClassBenzie, J. PeterGo Blue3022102251725241917251725241917
Atlantic ClassAdams, Chip & Swiggett, JeffHound4316701220622161612206221616
Atlantic ClassDawson, KerryInspiration1462511422232120DNCDNC222321202828
Atlantic ClassFisk, EricKohana4715689141816112391418161123
Atlantic ClassDavidson, TomMagic961466101215121720101215121720
Atlantic ClassPeck, DavidMiss April130215631542631542
Atlantic ClassPeck, NormanNonesuch13731626211242621124
Atlantic ClassShay, JeffPapa147942741413108741413108
Atlantic ClassLorenz, MikePhoenix47127133272727272626272727272626
Atlantic ClassAtwood, GeorgeRedfish8412551413111012914131110129
Atlantic ClassDoyle, LindsayRival102114713114914101311491410
Atlantic ClassPolsky, DavidSavvy16525377835377835
Atlantic ClassBalotescu, ChristianScamp1271994181816212124181816212124
Atlantic ClassManthous, ConstantineSea Biscuit3523107242526172021242526172021
Atlantic ClassReichhelm, ScottShucks142420128683128683
Atlantic ClassSeiffert, BruceSolera8824112212422252322212422252322
Atlantic ClassFoster, MarkThistle140104619101076131910107613
Atlantic ClassBritton, TimTransit498348159211481592114
Atlantic ClassLee, LeightonVESPER1492095232824152211232824152211
Atlantic ClassBROUSSEAU, JohnWasabi291892161623192818161623192818
Atlantic ClassCoster, RoryWaypoint13372911834771183477
Atlantic ClassWittstock, Chris13962949121964912196
FleetNameYacht NameSail No.PlacePointsRace - PlaceRace - PointsNotes
1212
Atlantic ClassJay, StephenAlliance148920155155
Atlantic Classhazan, eli Aphrodite85265226262626
Atlantic ClassPeatfield, HaroldAu Revoir136203920192019
Atlantic ClassBenjamin , StephenCASSIDY128265151
Atlantic ClassDowd, KevinFlying Cloud4193817211721
Atlantic ClassBenzie, J. PeterGo Blue30214225172517
Atlantic ClassAdams, Chip & Swiggett, JeffHound43163212201220
Atlantic ClassDawson, KerryInspiration146234522232223
Atlantic ClassFisk, EricKohana471223914914
Atlantic ClassDavidson, TomMagic96102210121012
Atlantic ClassPeck, DavidMiss April130496363
Atlantic ClassPeck, NormanNonesuch137382626
Atlantic ClassShay, JeffPapa1476117474
Atlantic ClassLorenz, MikePhoenix471275427272727
Atlantic ClassAtwood, GeorgeRedfish84142714131413
Atlantic ClassDoyle, LindsayRival102132413111311
Atlantic ClassPolsky, DavidSavvy165103737
Atlantic ClassBalotescu, ChristianScamp127183618181818
Atlantic ClassManthous, ConstantineSea Biscuit35244924252425
Atlantic ClassReichhelm, ScottShucks142131212
Atlantic ClassSeiffert, BruceSolera88224521242124
Atlantic ClassFoster, MarkThistle140152919101910
Atlantic ClassBritton, TimTransit491123815815
Atlantic ClassLee, LeightonVESPER149255123282328
Atlantic ClassBROUSSEAU, JohnWasabi29173216161616
Atlantic ClassCoster, RoryWaypoint133819118118
Atlantic ClassWittstock, Chris1397134949
FleetNameYacht NameSail No.PlacePointsRace - PlaceRace - PointsNotes
11
Atlantic ClassJay, StephenAlliance14817171717
Atlantic Classhazan, eli Aphrodite8519191919
Atlantic ClassPeatfield, HaroldAu Revoir13613131313
Atlantic ClassBenjamin , StephenCASSIDY1285555
Atlantic ClassDowd, KevinFlying Cloud420202020
Atlantic ClassBenzie, J. PeterGo Blue3025252525
Atlantic ClassAdams, Chip & Swiggett, JeffHound436666
Atlantic ClassDawson, KerryInspiration14621212121
Atlantic ClassFisk, EricKohana4718181818
Atlantic ClassDavidson, TomMagic9615151515
Atlantic ClassPeck, DavidMiss April1301111
Atlantic ClassPeck, NormanNonesuch1372222
Atlantic ClassShay, JeffPapa14714141414
Atlantic ClassLorenz, MikePhoenix47127272727
Atlantic ClassAtwood, GeorgeRedfish8411111111
Atlantic ClassDoyle, LindsayRival1024444
Atlantic ClassPolsky, DavidSavvy167777
Atlantic ClassBalotescu, ChristianScamp12716161616
Atlantic ClassManthous, ConstantineSea Biscuit3526262626
Atlantic ClassReichhelm, ScottShucks1428888
Atlantic ClassSeiffert, BruceSolera8822222222
Atlantic ClassFoster, MarkThistle14010101010
Atlantic ClassBritton, TimTransit499999
Atlantic ClassLee, LeightonVESPER14924242424
Atlantic ClassBROUSSEAU, JohnWasabi2923232323
Atlantic ClassCoster, RoryWaypoint1333333
Atlantic ClassWittstock, Chris13912121212
FleetNameYacht NameSail No.PlacePointsRace - PlaceRace - PointsNotes
123123
Atlantic ClassJay, StephenAlliance1481343181312181312
Atlantic Classhazan, eli Aphrodite852676262525262525
Atlantic ClassPeatfield, HaroldAu Revoir1361444141515141515
Atlantic ClassBenjamin , StephenCASSIDY12819351351
Atlantic ClassDowd, KevinFlying Cloud42160231819231819
Atlantic ClassBenzie, J. PeterGo Blue302060241917241917
Atlantic ClassAdams, Chip & Swiggett, JeffHound431854221616221616
Atlantic ClassDawson, KerryInspiration146257620DNCDNC202828
Atlantic ClassFisk, EricKohana471750161123161123
Atlantic ClassDavidson, TomMagic961649121720121720
Atlantic ClassPeck, DavidMiss April130211542542
Atlantic ClassPeck, NormanNonesuch13761711241124
Atlantic ClassShay, JeffPapa14710311310813108
Atlantic ClassLorenz, MikePhoenix4712779272626272626
Atlantic ClassAtwood, GeorgeRedfish8411311012910129
Atlantic ClassDoyle, LindsayRival10212339141091410
Atlantic ClassPolsky, DavidSavvy16416835835
Atlantic ClassBalotescu, ChristianScamp1272366212124212124
Atlantic ClassManthous, ConstantineSea Biscuit351958172021172021
Atlantic ClassReichhelm, ScottShucks142717683683
Atlantic ClassSeiffert, BruceSolera882470252322252322
Atlantic ClassFoster, MarkThistle14092676137613
Atlantic ClassBritton, TimTransit4951721142114
Atlantic ClassLee, LeightonVESPER1491548152211152211
Atlantic ClassBROUSSEAU, JohnWasabi292265192818192818
Atlantic ClassCoster, RoryWaypoint133818477477
Atlantic ClassWittstock, Chris139316196196
Photo Gallery Cancel/Exit Contact Event OrganizersRegional Events ListHelp
© Copyright: 2019 Regatta Management SolutionsFebruary 13, 2019 18:29:45February 13, 2019 18:29:45