Results:
2022 California Yacht Club
Harken #1 Optimist Spring Regatta
FleetNameClubSail No.PlaceDivDivisionNotes
Place
Class: Opti Championship Start: 12:46:00Race Len.: 1.20Course Desc: 1# of Racers: 28    # of Entries: 28    
Opti ChampionshipGordon, MilesCalifornia YC226651Blue13:15:40
Opti ChampionshipKern, BeckettSan Francisco YC230842Blue
Opti ChampionshipRushing, JacksonCalifornia YC231623Red
Opti ChampionshipWenokur, JoshuaCalifornia YC31534White
Opti ChampionshipLagutenko, Leticia Del Rey YC230065Blue
Opti ChampionshipXu, MarkSan Francisco YC229126Red
Opti ChampionshipLagutenko , Vivi Del Rey YC230057Red
Opti ChampionshipHATTER, KOUSEICalifornia YC110058Red
Opti ChampionshipKeyoung, KingstonBahia Cor YC234409Red
Opti ChampionshipBugacov, LexieCalifornia YC1304310Blue
Opti ChampionshipLorentzen, CassadyBahia Cor YC2101911White
Opti ChampionshipSherman, KatliaCalifornia YC2087912Red
Opti ChampionshipNeumann, LuisaCalifornia YC2186913White
Opti ChampionshipArtof, JacobNone/Other2307614Blue
Opti ChampionshipHanson, ChristopherSan Francisco YC2040515Red
Opti ChampionshipWenokur, EthanCalifornia YC2315316Red
Opti ChampionshipToy-Lim, Aaron San Francisco YC1512817Red
Opti ChampionshipNeumann, ClaraCalifornia YC2113318Blue
Opti ChampionshipBlaine, LeonPeninsula Youth Sailing2313619White
Opti ChampionshipHenry, NolanKing Harbor YC2073520Blue
Opti ChampionshipLe Tenoux, KaitoCalifornia YC2150221Red
Opti ChampionshipAggen, AlexNone/Other1383522Blue
Opti ChampionshipSellers, MerrittSan Francisco YC1931723Red
Opti ChampionshipKern, MollySan Francisco YC2102424White
Opti ChampionshipRobillard, MargotSan Francisco YC2268525White
Opti ChampionshipYao, JulianSanta Monica Windjammers YC1826426Blue
Opti ChampionshipHanson, AndrewSan Francisco YC1155327White
Opti ChampionshipAkens, KatieKing Harbor YC1709628Red13:22:00
FleetNameClubSail No.PlaceDivDivisionNotes
Place
Class: Opti Championship Start: 14:12:00Race Len.: 1.20Course Desc: 1# of Racers: 28    # of Entries: 28    
Opti ChampionshipKern, BeckettSan Francisco YC230841Blue15:05:52
Opti ChampionshipLagutenko , Vivi Del Rey YC230052Red
Opti ChampionshipGordon, MilesCalifornia YC226653Blue
Opti ChampionshipArtof, JacobNone/Other230764Blue
Opti ChampionshipLagutenko, Leticia Del Rey YC230065Blue
Opti ChampionshipRushing, JacksonCalifornia YC231626Red
Opti ChampionshipSherman, KatliaCalifornia YC208797Red
Opti ChampionshipWenokur, EthanCalifornia YC231538Red
Opti ChampionshipLe Tenoux, KaitoCalifornia YC215029Red
Opti ChampionshipNeumann, ClaraCalifornia YC2113310Blue
Opti ChampionshipBugacov, LexieCalifornia YC1304311Blue
Opti ChampionshipKeyoung, KingstonBahia Cor YC2344012Red
Opti ChampionshipXu, MarkSan Francisco YC2291213Red
Opti ChampionshipNeumann, LuisaCalifornia YC2186914White
Opti ChampionshipRobillard, MargotSan Francisco YC2268515White
Opti ChampionshipHATTER, KOUSEICalifornia YC1100516Red
Opti ChampionshipHanson, ChristopherSan Francisco YC2040517Red
Opti ChampionshipAggen, AlexNone/Other1383518Blue
Opti ChampionshipLorentzen, CassadyBahia Cor YC2101919White
Opti ChampionshipWenokur, JoshuaCalifornia YC315320White
Opti ChampionshipToy-Lim, Aaron San Francisco YC1512821Red
Opti ChampionshipHanson, AndrewSan Francisco YC1155322White
Opti ChampionshipHenry, NolanKing Harbor YC2073523Blue
Opti ChampionshipYao, JulianSanta Monica Windjammers YC1826424Blue
Opti ChampionshipSellers, MerrittSan Francisco YC1931725Red
Opti ChampionshipKern, MollySan Francisco YC2102426White
Opti ChampionshipBlaine, LeonPeninsula Youth Sailing2313627White
Opti ChampionshipAkens, KatieKing Harbor YC1709628Red
FleetNameClubSail No.PlaceDivDivisionNotes
Place
Class: Opti Championship Start: 12:05:00Race Len.: 1.30Course Desc: 1# of Racers: 27    # of Entries: 28    
Opti ChampionshipGordon, MilesCalifornia YC226651Blue12:30:00
Opti ChampionshipNeumann, ClaraCalifornia YC211332Blue
Opti ChampionshipLagutenko, Leticia Del Rey YC230063Blue
Opti ChampionshipBugacov, LexieCalifornia YC130434Blue
Opti ChampionshipLagutenko , Vivi Del Rey YC230055Red
Opti ChampionshipRushing, JacksonCalifornia YC231626Red
Opti ChampionshipKeyoung, KingstonBahia Cor YC234407Red
Opti ChampionshipToy-Lim, Aaron San Francisco YC151288Red
Opti ChampionshipLe Tenoux, KaitoCalifornia YC215029Red
Opti ChampionshipArtof, JacobNone/Other2307610Blue
Opti ChampionshipXu, MarkSan Francisco YC2291211Red
Opti ChampionshipHanson, ChristopherSan Francisco YC2040512Red
Opti ChampionshipWenokur, JoshuaCalifornia YC315313White
Opti ChampionshipSellers, MerrittSan Francisco YC1931714Red
Opti ChampionshipNeumann, LuisaCalifornia YC2186915White
Opti ChampionshipWenokur, EthanCalifornia YC2315316Red
Opti ChampionshipBlaine, LeonPeninsula Youth Sailing2313617White
Opti ChampionshipHATTER, KOUSEICalifornia YC1100518Red
Opti ChampionshipLorentzen, CassadyBahia Cor YC2101919White
Opti ChampionshipSherman, KatliaCalifornia YC2087920Red
Opti ChampionshipHenry, NolanKing Harbor YC2073521Blue
Opti ChampionshipAggen, AlexNone/Other1383522Blue
Opti ChampionshipHanson, AndrewSan Francisco YC1155323White
Opti ChampionshipAkens, KatieKing Harbor YC1709624Red
Opti ChampionshipRobillard, MargotSan Francisco YC2268525White
Opti ChampionshipKern, MollySan Francisco YC2102426White12:34:40
Opti ChampionshipYao, JulianSanta Monica Windjammers YC18264DNCBlue
Opti ChampionshipKern, BeckettSan Francisco YC23084RETBlue
FleetNameClubSail No.PlaceDivDivisionNotes
Place
Class: Opti Championship Start: 12:58:00Race Len.: 1.20Course Desc: 1# of Racers: 27    # of Entries: 28    
Opti ChampionshipGordon, MilesCalifornia YC226651Blue14:25:40
Opti ChampionshipRushing, JacksonCalifornia YC231622Red
Opti ChampionshipBugacov, LexieCalifornia YC130433Blue
Opti ChampionshipSherman, KatliaCalifornia YC208794Red
Opti ChampionshipNeumann, LuisaCalifornia YC218695White
Opti ChampionshipWenokur, JoshuaCalifornia YC31536White
Opti ChampionshipXu, MarkSan Francisco YC229127Red
Opti ChampionshipLagutenko , Vivi Del Rey YC230058Red
Opti ChampionshipLagutenko, Leticia Del Rey YC230069Blue
Opti ChampionshipWenokur, EthanCalifornia YC2315310Red
Opti ChampionshipHATTER, KOUSEICalifornia YC1100511Red
Opti ChampionshipSellers, MerrittSan Francisco YC1931712Red
Opti ChampionshipNeumann, ClaraCalifornia YC2113313Blue
Opti ChampionshipLorentzen, CassadyBahia Cor YC2101914White
Opti ChampionshipToy-Lim, Aaron San Francisco YC1512815Red
Opti ChampionshipKeyoung, KingstonBahia Cor YC2344016Red
Opti ChampionshipKern, BeckettSan Francisco YC2308417Blue
Opti ChampionshipBlaine, LeonPeninsula Youth Sailing2313618White
Opti ChampionshipHanson, AndrewSan Francisco YC1155319White
Opti ChampionshipLe Tenoux, KaitoCalifornia YC2150220Red
Opti ChampionshipHanson, ChristopherSan Francisco YC2040521Red
Opti ChampionshipArtof, JacobNone/Other2307622Blue
Opti ChampionshipAggen, AlexNone/Other1383523Blue
Opti ChampionshipHenry, NolanKing Harbor YC2073524Blue
Opti ChampionshipRobillard, MargotSan Francisco YC2268525White
Opti ChampionshipAkens, KatieKing Harbor YC1709626Red
Opti ChampionshipKern, MollySan Francisco YC2102427White14:29:00
Opti ChampionshipYao, JulianSanta Monica Windjammers YC18264DNCBlue
FleetNameClubSail No.PlaceDivDivisionNotes
Place
Class: Opti Championship Start: 13:48:00Race Len.: 2.40Course Desc: 2# of Racers: 27    # of Entries: 28    
Opti ChampionshipRushing, JacksonCalifornia YC231621Red14:50:00
Opti ChampionshipGordon, MilesCalifornia YC226652Blue
Opti ChampionshipLagutenko, Leticia Del Rey YC230063Blue
Opti ChampionshipKern, BeckettSan Francisco YC230844Blue
Opti ChampionshipLagutenko , Vivi Del Rey YC230055Red
Opti ChampionshipBugacov, LexieCalifornia YC130436Blue
Opti ChampionshipNeumann, LuisaCalifornia YC218697White
Opti ChampionshipSherman, KatliaCalifornia YC208798Red
Opti ChampionshipWenokur, JoshuaCalifornia YC31539White
Opti ChampionshipXu, MarkSan Francisco YC2291210Red
Opti ChampionshipArtof, JacobNone/Other2307611Blue
Opti ChampionshipLe Tenoux, KaitoCalifornia YC2150212Red
Opti ChampionshipToy-Lim, Aaron San Francisco YC1512813Red
Opti ChampionshipHanson, ChristopherSan Francisco YC2040514Red
Opti ChampionshipWenokur, EthanCalifornia YC2315315Red
Opti ChampionshipLorentzen, CassadyBahia Cor YC2101916White
Opti ChampionshipSellers, MerrittSan Francisco YC1931717Red
Opti ChampionshipRobillard, MargotSan Francisco YC2268518White
Opti ChampionshipHATTER, KOUSEICalifornia YC1100519Red
Opti ChampionshipKeyoung, KingstonBahia Cor YC2344020Red
Opti ChampionshipNeumann, ClaraCalifornia YC2113321Blue
Opti ChampionshipAggen, AlexNone/Other1383522Blue
Opti ChampionshipBlaine, LeonPeninsula Youth Sailing2313623White
Opti ChampionshipHanson, AndrewSan Francisco YC1155324White
Opti ChampionshipHenry, NolanKing Harbor YC2073525Blue
Opti ChampionshipKern, MollySan Francisco YC2102426White
Opti ChampionshipAkens, KatieKing Harbor YC1709627Red15:02:00
Opti ChampionshipYao, JulianSanta Monica Windjammers YC18264DNCBlue
FleetNameClubSail No.PlaceDivDivisionNotes
Place
Class: Opti Championship Start: 15:10:00Race Len.: 1.00Course Desc: 1# of Racers: 27    # of Entries: 28    
Opti ChampionshipRushing, JacksonCalifornia YC231621Red15:30:00
Opti ChampionshipLagutenko, Leticia Del Rey YC230062Blue
Opti ChampionshipGordon, MilesCalifornia YC226653Blue
Opti ChampionshipKern, BeckettSan Francisco YC230844Blue
Opti ChampionshipLagutenko , Vivi Del Rey YC230055Red
Opti ChampionshipXu, MarkSan Francisco YC229126Red
Opti ChampionshipBugacov, LexieCalifornia YC130437Blue
Opti ChampionshipSherman, KatliaCalifornia YC208798Red
Opti ChampionshipKeyoung, KingstonBahia Cor YC234409Red
Opti ChampionshipHanson, ChristopherSan Francisco YC2040510Red
Opti ChampionshipWenokur, JoshuaCalifornia YC315311White
Opti ChampionshipLe Tenoux, KaitoCalifornia YC2150212Red
Opti ChampionshipHATTER, KOUSEICalifornia YC1100513Red
Opti ChampionshipToy-Lim, Aaron San Francisco YC1512814Red
Opti ChampionshipAggen, AlexNone/Other1383515Blue
Opti ChampionshipWenokur, EthanCalifornia YC2315316Red
Opti ChampionshipSellers, MerrittSan Francisco YC1931717Red
Opti ChampionshipArtof, JacobNone/Other2307618Blue
Opti ChampionshipLorentzen, CassadyBahia Cor YC2101919White
Opti ChampionshipNeumann, ClaraCalifornia YC2113320Blue
Opti ChampionshipKern, MollySan Francisco YC2102421White
Opti ChampionshipHanson, AndrewSan Francisco YC1155322White
Opti ChampionshipNeumann, LuisaCalifornia YC2186923White
Opti ChampionshipBlaine, LeonPeninsula Youth Sailing2313624White
Opti ChampionshipHenry, NolanKing Harbor YC2073525Blue
Opti ChampionshipRobillard, MargotSan Francisco YC2268526White
Opti ChampionshipAkens, KatieKing Harbor YC1709627Red15:45:00
Opti ChampionshipYao, JulianSanta Monica Windjammers YC18264DNCBlue
FleetNameClubSail No.PlaceDivDivisionNotes
Place
FleetNameClubSail No.PlaceDivDivisionNotes
Place
FleetNameClubSail No.PlaceDivDivisionNotes
Place
FleetNameClubSail No.PlaceDivDivisionNotes
Place
FleetNameClubSail No.PlaceDivDivisionNotes
Place
FleetNameClubSail No.PlacePointsDivDivisionRace - PointsNotes
Place1234567891011
Class: Opti Championship # of Races: 6 # of Entries: 28 # of Starters: 28
Opti ChampionshipGordon, MilesCalifornia YC2266518Blue131123-----
Opti ChampionshipRushing, JacksonCalifornia YC23162213Red366211-----
Opti ChampionshipLagutenko, Leticia Del Rey YC23006318Blue553932-----
Opti ChampionshipLagutenko , Vivi Del Rey YC23005424Red725855-----
Opti ChampionshipKern, BeckettSan Francisco YC23084528Blue21291744-----
Opti ChampionshipBugacov, LexieCalifornia YC13043630Blue10114367-----
Opti ChampionshipSherman, KatliaCalifornia YC20879739Red12720488-----
Opti ChampionshipXu, MarkSan Francisco YC22912840Red613117106-----
Opti ChampionshipWenokur, JoshuaCalifornia YC3153943White420136911-----
Opti ChampionshipKeyoung, KingstonBahia Cor YC234401053Red912716209-----
Opti ChampionshipNeumann, LuisaCalifornia YC218691154White1314155723-----
Opti ChampionshipArtof, JacobNone/Other230761257Blue14410221118-----
Opti ChampionshipLe Tenoux, KaitoCalifornia YC215021362Red2199201212-----
Opti ChampionshipNeumann, ClaraCalifornia YC211331463Blue18102132120-----
Opti ChampionshipWenokur, EthanCalifornia YC231531565Red16816101516-----
Opti ChampionshipHATTER, KOUSEICalifornia YC110051666Red81618111913-----
Opti ChampionshipToy-Lim, Aaron San Francisco YC151281767Red17218151314-----
Opti ChampionshipHanson, ChristopherSan Francisco YC204051868Red151712211410-----
Opti ChampionshipLorentzen, CassadyBahia Cor YC210191979White111919141619-----
Opti ChampionshipSellers, MerrittSan Francisco YC193172083Red232514121717-----
Opti ChampionshipAggen, AlexNone/Other138352199Blue221822232215-----
Opti ChampionshipBlaine, LeonPeninsula Youth Sailing2313622101White192717182324-----
Opti ChampionshipRobillard, MargotSan Francisco YC2268523108White251525251826-----
Opti ChampionshipHanson, AndrewSan Francisco YC1155324110White272223192422-----
Opti ChampionshipHenry, NolanKing Harbor YC2073525113Blue202321242525-----
Opti ChampionshipKern, MollySan Francisco YC2102426123White242626272621-----
Opti ChampionshipAkens, KatieKing Harbor YC1709627132Red282824262727-----
Opti ChampionshipYao, JulianSanta Monica Windjammers YC1826428137Blue262429292929-----
Close WindowHelp
© Copyright: 2022 Regatta Management Solutions - March 02, 2022 20:03:19