Results:
2022 Portland Yacht Club
Monhegan & Seguin Scoring for GMORA
First Gun Time: 15:00:00      Race Conditions:
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingDivisionsSailFinishElapsedCorr.1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTimeTime
Class: Class A JAM Start: 13:35:00Race Len.: 0.00# of Racers: 6    # of Entries: 6    
Class A JAMPalmer, Leigh and JimMorning StarPortland YC41396J/40 SD111SeguinC02:22:2912:47:2912:34:43-1
Class A JAMHolland, Matthew & SarahL.E.A.H.Portland YC293Dehler 38 TM90SeguinC02:21:2512:46:2512:58:2423:412
Class A JAMDerby, MichaelMistake Not...-Sabre 40-299SeguinC03:08:2813:33:2813:34:431:00:003
Class A JAMVogel, Gary Untethered-9J/4099SeguinC03:21:5713:46:5713:48:131:13:304
Class A JAMBradimarte, MichaelBrandi-41Beneteau Oceanis 411138SeguinC04:30:4114:55:4114:06:131:31:305
Class A JAMPowell, ScottRevival-Beneteau 423114SeguinC04:59:3715:24:3715:05:072:30:246
Class: Class A Monhegan Start: 15:00:00Race Len.: 0.00# of Racers: 5    # of Entries: 5    
Class A MonheganCarville, GreggBreakawayPortland YC42258J/3569MonheganR00:44:3233:44:3235:25:55-1DH
Class A MonheganMcKenna/Larson, Sean/BarryGremlinPiscataqua Sailing Association43564Tripp 3675MonheganR01:12:0434:12:0435:34:098:142
Class A MonheganEmanuel, Geoff & Kellogg, BobTAMARACKPortland YC40747Baltic Farr 4475MonheganR01:45:5034:45:5036:09:1643:213
Class A Monhegan, SailMaine & Maine, SailBato-Figaro Solo II R60MonheganR03:34:2336:34:2338:58:173:32:224
Class A MonheganMaine, Sail & SailUrga Burga-Figaro Solo II R60MonheganR04:34:4737:34:4740:02:384:36:435
Class: Class B JAM Start: 13:25:00Race Len.: 0.00# of Racers: 5    # of Entries: 5    
Class B JAMMurray, JohnCrazy HorseMarblehead YC28aphrodite 101147SeguinC03:21:1213:56:1212:59:49-1
Class B JAMFenderson, MegSunshinePortland YC23Sabre 32177SeguinC04:42:4515:17:4513:40:3340:442
Class B JAMVentre, PeteSelahPortland YC13Sabre 32186SeguinC05:20:5815:55:5814:04:161:04:273
Class B JAMStratton, AnthonyAngelinaHandy Boat1268Bristol 40183SeguinC06:00:5516:35:5514:43:091:43:204
Class B JAMRuks, JosAEVENTURE-2376Catalina 30 TM171SeguinC07:31:0918:06:0916:19:123:19:235
Class: Class B Monhegan Start: 15:00:00Race Len.: 0.00# of Racers: 2    # of Entries: 2    
Class B MonheganBackman, ElkeSarabandEastern YC40079Frers 3699SeguinR05:21:5838:21:5838:25:31-1DH
Class B MonheganMason, Kristin Zulu Warrior-Lindenberg 28114SeguinR08:11:1441:11:1440:19:081:53:372
Class: Seguin Class A Start: 13:15:00Race Len.: 0.00# of Racers: 12    # of Entries: 12    
Seguin Class AMayer, WilliamCygnette-32411Swan 44175SeguinR22:48:3409:33:3409:56:31-1
Seguin Class AWells, John BarracudaMarblehead YC223Beneteau First 36.7 mod75SeguinR22:48:4909:33:4909:56:46152
Seguin Class ADionne, Pat & PatChicamaCenterboard YC52087Beneteau 36.7 SD87SeguinR23:04:4809:49:4810:01:505:193
Seguin Class ARuff, DavidGO DOG GOPortland YC51945Beneteau 36.778SeguinR23:01:0209:46:0210:06:3410:034
Seguin Class AFallon, JosephSojournBoston YC51498Beneteau 36.778SeguinR23:08:4609:53:4610:14:3418:035
Seguin Class ACaven, TimothyRed RudderPortland YC136Beneteau 36.778SeguinR23:10:0509:55:0510:15:5619:256
Seguin Class AJessen, Tony & TonyMaienseePortland YC52655Beneteau 36.778SeguinR23:13:2609:58:2610:19:2422:537
Seguin Class ACoon, HowardBellatriXPortland YC60517XP 3872SeguinR23:13:4709:58:4710:25:4429:138
Seguin Class ABrainard, Edward & Henshaw, NatBeagleHarraseeket YC33851J/3572Seg-DHR23:24:4310:09:4310:37:1040:399
Seguin Class ADuckworth, GeoffAlice-J/12051SeguinR23:19:0210:04:0210:53:1756:4610DH
Seguin Class Aschmidt, edwardETOS XLII-51742J/42 Carbon72SeguinR00:07:0610:52:0611:21:271:24:5611
Seguin Class ALoader, ChristopherWaterwitchKittery Point YCK715748Tayana 6548SeguinR02:20:2813:05:2814:13:464:17:1512
Class: Seguin Class B Start: 13:05:00Race Len.: 0.00# of Racers: 6    # of Entries: 6    
Seguin Class BBaker, BarneyLibraHarraseeket YC50681Sabre 32168SeguinR00:25:5111:20:5110:16:22-1DH
Seguin Class BWeisz, Doug & White, MollyWolverinePortland YC51449J/10590SeguinR23:27:4210:22:4210:32:2616:042
Seguin Class BKetchum, Richard & Parker, MattHound Dog117S2 9.1se126SeguinR00:11:5011:06:5010:41:1124:493
Seguin Class BMailloux, Patrick & Nixon, BipInflection Point37J/92s96SeguinR23:57:1310:52:1310:56:1539:534
Seguin Class BManderson, JohnKismet-17Archambault A31 Aluminum Rig102SeguinR00:04:3810:59:3810:57:3741:155DH
Seguin Class Bscheuer, mattDecatur-30010Pearson 31-1180SeguinR01:49:2412:44:2411:20:381:04:166
Close WindowHelp
© Copyright: 2022 Regatta Management Solutions - September 22, 2022 14:12:19