Results:
2022 King Harbor Yacht Club
Twilights First Half
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingDivSailFinishElapsedCorr.1st+PlaceSPMNotes
PlaceCFGTimeTimeTimeTime
Class: A Fleet Start: 18:20:00Race Len.: 5.00Course Desc: 17Rating Type:RLC# of Racers: 9    # of Entries: 10    
A FleetCottrell, Fred & SusanTigger-42757J/33843R19:12:4500:52:4500:54:05-1
A FleetBurke, MartyBella VitaKing Harbor YC56136Beneteau 36.71054C19:17:4500:57:4500:57:193:142
A FleetZiel, WilliamAlohaKing Harbor YC73384J/33995C19:22:1301:02:1301:02:198:143
A FleetHall, Lucien Coeur de Lion-36039NY 36010R---3
A FleetBartley, MatthewNitroKing Harbor YC97626J/33846R19:21:1401:01:1401:02:478:424
A FleetBrowne, Denny & Jack FaucettRenegadeKing Harbor YC1009Beneteau 10r757R19:23:4901:03:4901:06:2212:175
A FleetScharoun, MarkPrimaKing Harbor YC23812Olson 30968R19:28:2601:08:2601:08:5114:466
A FleetKhan, ZafarBeetle Cat0Bravura Sportster 29 R689R19:26:3201:06:3201:09:5915:547
A FleetBeggs, AndrewTriggerfish VKing Harbor YC7026Beneteau First 40.7 SD6010R---DNC
A FleetBelton, DanielTornado- US 662Tornado-2110R---DNF
Class: B Fleet Start: 18:15:00Race Len.: 4.40Course Desc: 16Rating Type:RLC# of Racers: 2    # of Entries: 2    
B FleetCastillon, AlbertHot RumRedondo Beach YC57990CF 331171R19:07:1300:52:1300:50:53-1
B FleetSouther, DonNo Way!!King Harbor YC97850B-251382R19:09:3900:54:3900:51:38452
Class: H Fleet Start: 18:10:00Race Len.: 4.30Course Desc: 15Rating Type:RLC# of Racers: 4    # of Entries: 6    
H FleetAlstott, JillArrogante-523J/2401C---1
H FleetBlight, KennethJubilee-5570Catalina 3001C---2
H FleetLeighton, MichaelOasisPort Royal YC0Islander 3601C---4
H FleetLowell, KentGuacAmoreKing Harbor YC7153Catalina 3401C---5
H FleetFernandez, RafaelNinaKing Harbor YC37764Hunter 3001C---DNC
H FleetCoye, JohnSLOOP JOHN BPort Royal YC2201J/2401C---DNC
Class: V Fleet Start: 18:15:00Race Len.: 4.40Course Desc: 16Rating Type:RLC# of Racers: 3    # of Entries: 3    
V FleetMackenzie, Bob & Mitchell, JohnOliverKing Harbor YC27432Santana 272011R19:27:1901:12:1901:02:35-1
V FleetJacob, MarcPapillon-123Hunter 302082C19:28:1601:13:1601:02:50152
V FleetDevine, MichaelMeimi2-56387Columbia 242763C---DNF
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingDivSailFinishElapsedCorr.1st+PlaceSPMNotes
PlaceCFGTimeTimeTimeTime
Class: A Fleet Start: 18:20:00Race Len.: 4.90Course Desc: 18 Wind 6Rating Type:RLC# of Racers: 6    # of Entries: 9    
A FleetCole, BobPriorities-87309Olson 30963R19:38:4801:18:4801:19:17-1
A FleetCottrell, Fred & SusanTigger-42757J/33844R19:38:4301:18:4301:20:421:252
A FleetBeggs, AndrewTriggerfish VKing Harbor YC7026Beneteau First 40.7 SD605R19:38:1901:18:1901:23:274:103
A FleetMenendez, XavierPhantomKing Harbor YC297J/105846R19:41:2901:21:2901:23:324:154
A FleetScharoun, MarkPrimaKing Harbor YC23812Olson 30967R19:43:1701:23:1701:23:484:315
A FleetZiel, WilliamAlohaKing Harbor YC73384J/33998C19:46:1801:26:1801:26:267:096
A FleetBurke, MartyBella VitaKing Harbor YC56136Beneteau 36.71059C---DNC
A FleetBrowne, Denny & Jack FaucettRenegadeKing Harbor YC1009Beneteau 10r759R---DNC
A FleetKhan, ZafarBeetle Cat0Bravura Sportster 29 R689R---DNC
Class: B Fleet Start: 18:15:00Race Len.: 4.40Course Desc: 16 Wind 6Rating Type:RLC# of Racers: 2    # of Entries: 3    
B Fleetlaurin, dougNew ChannelsKing Harbor YC0Martin 2421501R19:28:0001:13:0001:07:47-1
B FleetSouther, DonNo Way!!King Harbor YC97850B-251382R19:26:4701:11:4701:07:49022
B FleetCastillon, AlbertHot RumRedondo Beach YC57990CF 331179R---DNC
Class: Cal 20 Fleet Start: 18:00:00Race Len.: 0.00Rating Type:RLC# of Racers: 1    # of Entries: 4    
Cal 20 FleetHarris, DorianLi'l KoholaKing Harbor YC555Cal 201001C---1RC Boat
Cal 20 FleetHope, BurrDeja VuKing Harbor YC32Cal 201001C---DNC
Cal 20 FleetMorris, ChrisJanet LynnKing Harbor YC438Cal 201001C---DNC
Cal 20 FleetMcVey, RayWave DancerKing Harbor YC364Cal 201001C---DNC
Class: H Fleet Start: 18:10:00Race Len.: 3.90Course Desc: 15 Wind 6Rating Type:RLC# of Racers: 4    # of Entries: 5    
H FleetLowell, KentGuacAmoreKing Harbor YC7153Catalina 341691C19:20:5201:10:5201:04:04-1
H FleetLeighton, MichaelOasisPort Royal YC0Islander 3604C19:25:1801:15:1801:28:5924:552
H FleetBlight, KennethJubilee-5570Catalina 3003C19:25:0701:15:0701:28:4624:423
H FleetJett, ThomasBlue HavenKing Harbor YC1208Catalina 341692C19:34:0901:24:0901:16:0412:004
H FleetCoye, JohnSLOOP JOHN BPort Royal YC2201J/241745C---DNC
Class: V Fleet Start: 18:15:00Race Len.: 4.40Course Desc: 16 Wind 6Rating Type:RLC# of Racers: 1    # of Entries: 3    
V FleetMackenzie, Bob & Mitchell, JohnOliverKing Harbor YC27432Santana 272011R---DNF
V FleetDevine, MichaelMeimi2-56387Columbia 242761C---DNC
V FleetJacob, MarcPapillon-123Hunter 302081C---DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingDivSailFinishElapsedCorr.1st+PlaceSPMNotes
PlaceCFGTimeTimeTimeTime
Class: A Fleet Start: 18:20:00Race Len.: 2.50Course Desc: 13Rating Type:RLC# of Racers: 10    # of Entries: 11    
A FleetBrowne, Denny & Jack FaucettRenegadeKing Harbor YC1009Beneteau 10r7512R---1RC
A FleetCole, BobPriorities-87309Olson 30962R18:55:5300:35:5300:36:06-1
A FleetBeggs, AndrewTriggerfish VKing Harbor YC7026Beneteau First 40.7 SD603R18:54:0200:34:0200:36:16102
A FleetHerring, JasonFlying DutchmanKing Harbor YC87027Hobie 33876R18:56:4300:36:4300:37:281:223
A FleetBurke, MartyBella VitaKing Harbor YC56136Beneteau 36.7907R18:58:2300:38:2300:38:592:534
A FleetKhan, ZafarBeetle Cat0Bravura Sportster 29 R688R18:57:0800:37:0800:39:032:575
A FleetMenendez, XavierPhantomKing Harbor YC297J/105849R19:01:5100:41:5100:42:546:486
A FleetScharoun, MarkPrimaKing Harbor YC23812Olson 309610R19:03:1000:43:1000:43:267:207
A FleetBelton, DanielTornado- US 662Tornado-2111R19:02:5300:42:5300:52:4216:368
A FleetCottrell, Fred & SusanTigger-42757J/338412R---OCS
A FleetZiel, WilliamAlohaKing Harbor YC73384J/338412R---DNC
Class: B Fleet Start: 18:15:00Race Len.: 2.50Course Desc: 13Rating Type:RLC# of Racers: 3    # of Entries: 4    
B FleetCastillon, AlbertHot RumRedondo Beach YC57990CF 331171R18:51:1900:36:1900:35:23-1
B FleetColl, JulieSunday FlyerKing Harbor YC0Martin 2421504R18:54:1300:39:1300:36:251:022
B FleetSouther, DonNo Way!!King Harbor YC97850B-251385R18:53:5500:38:5500:36:461:233
B Fleetlaurin, dougNew ChannelsKing Harbor YC0Martin 24215012R---DNC
Class: H Fleet Start: 18:10:00Race Len.: 0.00Rating Type:RLC# of Racers: 4    # of Entries: 9    
H FleetFernandez, RafaelNinaKing Harbor YC37764Hunter 3001C---1
H FleetBlight, KennethJubilee-5570Catalina 3001C---2
H FleetAlstott, JillArrogante-523J/2401C---3
H FleetJacob, MarcPapillon-123Hunter 302081C---5
H FleetLowell, KentGuacAmoreKing Harbor YC7153Catalina 341691C---DNC
H FleetCoye, JohnSLOOP JOHN BPort Royal YC2201J/241741C---DNC
H FleetLeighton, MichaelOasisPort Royal YC0Islander 3601C---DNC
H FleetJett, ThomasBlue HavenKing Harbor YC1208Catalina 341691C---DNC
H FleetSarner, JasonKatin-56942Jeanneau Sunfast 32001141R---DNC
Class: V Fleet Start: 18:15:00Race Len.: 2.50Course Desc: 13Rating Type:RLC# of Racers: 2    # of Entries: 2    
V FleetDevine, MichaelMeimi2-56387Columbia 242761C19:05:0000:50:0000:39:21-1
V FleetMackenzie, Bob & Mitchell, JohnOliverKing Harbor YC27432Santana 272012R19:00:2900:45:2900:39:22012
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingDivSailFinishElapsedCorr.1st+PlaceSPMNotes
PlaceCFGTimeTimeTimeTime
Class: A Fleet Start: 18:20:00Race Len.: 0.00Rating Type:RLC# of Racers: 10    # of Entries: 13    
A FleetCottrell, Fred & SusanTigger-42757J/338414R---1RC
A FleetBeggs, AndrewTriggerfish VKing Harbor YC7026Beneteau First 40.7 SD602R18:49:3000:29:3000:31:26-1
A FleetBurke, MartyBella VitaKing Harbor YC56136Beneteau 36.7904R18:51:5300:31:5300:32:23572
A FleetCole, BobPriorities-87309Olson 30966R18:52:5300:32:5300:33:051:393
A FleetBew, DavidKananiKing Harbor YC97J/100878R18:53:4700:33:4700:34:283:024
A FleetSarner, JasonKatin-56942Jeanneau Sunfast 3200759R18:54:5900:34:5900:36:234:575
A FleetBrowne, Denny & Jack FaucettRenegadeKing Harbor YC1009Beneteau 10r7510R18:55:0100:35:0100:36:254:596
A FleetKhan, ZafarBeetle Cat0Bravura Sportster 29 R6811R18:55:4700:35:4700:37:386:127
A FleetHerring, JasonFlying DutchmanKing Harbor YC87027Hobie 338412R18:58:2300:38:2300:39:217:558
A FleetHall, Lucien Coeur de Lion-36039NY 36013R19:05:0600:45:0600:53:1821:529
A FleetScharoun, MarkPrimaKing Harbor YC23812Olson 309614R---DNC
A FleetZiel, WilliamAlohaKing Harbor YC73384J/339914C---DNC
A FleetMenendez, XavierPhantomKing Harbor YC297J/1058414R---DNC
Class: B Fleet Start: 18:15:00Race Len.: 2.50Course Desc: 13Rating Type:RLC# of Racers: 4    # of Entries: 4    
B Fleetlaurin, dougNew ChannelsKing Harbor YC0Martin 2421501R18:48:0700:33:0700:30:45-1
B FleetCastillon, AlbertHot RumRedondo Beach YC57990CF 331173R18:47:1800:32:1800:31:29442
B FleetColl, JulieSunday FlyerKing Harbor YC0Martin 2421504R18:49:5200:34:5200:32:231:383
B FleetSouther, DonNo Way!!King Harbor YC97850B-251387R18:50:4000:35:4000:33:422:574
Class: Cal 20 Fleet Start: 18:05:00Race Len.: 2.90Course Desc: 12Rating Type:RLC# of Racers: 3    # of Entries: 4    
Cal 20 FleetHope, BurrDeja VuKing Harbor YC32Cal 201001C18:49:2500:44:2500:44:25-1
Cal 20 FleetMcVey, RayWave DancerKing Harbor YC364Cal 201002C18:58:3000:53:3000:53:309:052
Cal 20 FleetHarris, DorianLi'l KoholaKing Harbor YC555Cal 201003C18:59:0700:54:0700:54:079:423
Cal 20 FleetMorris, ChrisJanet LynnKing Harbor YC438Cal 201004C---DNC
Class: H Fleet Start: 18:10:00Race Len.: 3.70Course Desc: 14Rating Type:RLC# of Racers: 6    # of Entries: 7    
H FleetCoye, JohnSLOOP JOHN BPort Royal YC2201J/241741C18:55:2900:45:2900:40:50-1
H FleetBlight, KennethJubilee-5570Catalina 3005C18:57:3800:47:3800:56:1815:282
H FleetFernandez, RafaelNinaKing Harbor YC37764Hunter 3004C18:56:0800:46:0800:54:3113:413
H FleetAlstott, JillArrogante-523J/2406C18:59:1300:49:1300:58:1017:204
H FleetJacob, MarcPapillon-123Hunter 302082C19:00:3200:50:3200:43:202:305
H FleetJett, ThomasBlue HavenKing Harbor YC1208Catalina 341693C19:02:3100:52:3100:47:296:396
H FleetLeighton, MichaelOasisPort Royal YC0Islander 3607C---DNC
Class: V Fleet Start: 18:15:00Race Len.: 2.50Course Desc: 13Rating Type:W/L# of Racers: 2    # of Entries: 2    
V FleetMackenzie, Bob & Mitchell, JohnOliverKing Harbor YC27432Santana 272011R18:54:5300:39:5300:34:31-1
V FleetDevine, MichaelMeimi2-56387Columbia 242762C18:58:5500:43:5500:34:34032
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingDivSailFinishElapsedCorr.1st+PlaceSPMNotes
PlaceCFGTimeTimeTimeTime
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingDivSailFinishElapsedCorr.1st+PlaceSPMNotes
PlaceCFGTimeTimeTimeTime
Class: A Fleet Start: 18:20:00Race Len.: 2.50Course Desc: 13Rating Type:RLC# of Racers: 8    # of Entries: 12    
A FleetCottrell, Fred & SusanTigger-42757J/33843R19:00:2500:40:2500:41:26-1
A FleetCole, BobPriorities-87309Olson 309611R---1RC
A FleetBurke, MartyBella VitaKing Harbor YC56136Beneteau 36.7904R19:01:2100:41:2100:42:00342
A FleetBeggs, AndrewTriggerfish VKing Harbor YC7026Beneteau First 40.7 SD605R18:59:2600:39:2600:42:01353
A FleetBrowne, Denny & Jack FaucettRenegadeKing Harbor YC1009Beneteau 10r756R19:00:3800:40:3800:42:16504
A FleetZiel, WilliamAlohaKing Harbor YC73384J/33998C19:04:4800:44:4800:44:523:265
A FleetHerring, JasonFlying DutchmanKing Harbor YC87027Hobie 33849R19:03:5200:43:5200:44:583:326
A FleetLin, David Dragon DanceSouth Bay YRC97788Schock 357210R19:05:3100:45:3100:47:346:087
A FleetKhan, ZafarBeetle Cat0Bravura Sportster 29 R6811R---DNC
A FleetScharoun, MarkPrimaKing Harbor YC23812Olson 309611R---DNC
A FleetHall, Lucien Coeur de Lion-36039NY 36011R---DNC
A FleetMenendez, XavierPhantomKing Harbor YC297J/1058411R---DNC
Class: B Fleet Start: 18:15:00Race Len.: 2.50Course Desc: 13Rating Type:RLC# of Racers: 3    # of Entries: 4    
B FleetSouther, DonNo Way!!King Harbor YC97850B-251381R18:54:5400:39:5400:37:42-1
B Fleetlaurin, dougNew ChannelsKing Harbor YC0Martin 2421502R18:56:5400:41:5400:38:541:122
B FleetColl, JulieSunday FlyerKing Harbor YC0Martin 2421507R19:00:5900:45:5900:42:425:003
B FleetCastillon, AlbertHot RumRedondo Beach YC57990CF 3311711R---DNC
Class: Cal 20 Fleet Start: 18:05:00Race Len.: 2.90Course Desc: 12Rating Type:W/L# of Racers: 5    # of Entries: 5    
Cal 20 FleetHope, BurrDeja VuKing Harbor YC32Cal 201001C19:09:5101:04:5101:04:51-1
Cal 20 FleetMorris, ChrisJanet LynnKing Harbor YC438Cal 201002C19:10:0001:05:0001:05:00092
Cal 20 FleetMcVey, RayWave DancerKing Harbor YC364Cal 201003C19:12:1001:07:1001:07:102:193
Cal 20 FleetHarris, DorianLi'l KoholaKing Harbor YC555Cal 201004C19:19:3901:14:3901:14:399:484
Cal 20 FleetCammiso, KevinKing Harbor YC358Cal 201005C---DNF
Class: H Fleet Start: 18:10:00Race Len.: 3.90Rating Type:RLC# of Racers: 5    # of Entries: 7    
H FleetLeighton, MichaelOasisPort Royal YC0Islander 3601C---1
H FleetBlight, KennethJubilee-5570Catalina 3001C---2
H FleetJett, ThomasBlue HavenKing Harbor YC1208Catalina 341691C---3
H FleetAlstott, JillArrogante-523J/2401C---6
H FleetFernandez, RafaelNinaKing Harbor YC37764Hunter 3001C---8
H FleetCoye, JohnSLOOP JOHN BPort Royal YC2201J/241741C---DNC
H FleetJacob, MarcPapillon-123Hunter 302081C---DNC
Class: V Fleet Start: 18:00:00Race Len.: 0.00Rating Type:W/L# of Racers: 2    # of Entries: 2    
V FleetMackenzie, Bob & Mitchell, JohnOliverKing Harbor YC27432Santana 272211C19:15:0401:15:0401:03:17-1
V FleetDevine, MichaelMeimi2-56387Columbia 242762C19:22:1701:22:1701:04:451:282
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingDivSailFinishElapsedCorr.1st+PlaceSPMNotes
PlaceCFGTimeTimeTimeTime
Class: A Fleet Start: 18:20:00Race Len.: 2.90Course Desc: 11Rating Type:RLC# of Racers: 8    # of Entries: 11    
A FleetBurke, MartyBella VitaKing Harbor YC56136Beneteau 36.79012R---1RC
A FleetCottrell, Fred & SusanTigger-42757J/33842R19:06:0000:46:0000:47:10-1
A FleetCole, BobPriorities-87309Olson 30966R19:08:3900:48:3900:48:571:472
A FleetKhan, ZafarBeetle Cat0Bravura Sportster 29 R687R19:06:5600:46:5600:49:222:123T
A FleetBeggs, AndrewTriggerfish VKing Harbor YC7026Beneteau First 40.7 SD607R19:06:2000:46:2000:49:222:123T
A FleetHerring, JasonFlying DutchmanKing Harbor YC87027Hobie 33849R19:09:1700:49:1700:50:323:225
A FleetBrowne, Denny & Jack FaucettRenegadeKing Harbor YC1009Beneteau 10r7510R19:11:4800:51:4800:53:526:426
A FleetBew, DavidKananiKing Harbor YC97J/1008711R19:14:0200:54:0200:55:087:587
A FleetScharoun, MarkPrimaKing Harbor YC23812Olson 309612R---DNC
A FleetZiel, WilliamAlohaKing Harbor YC73384J/339912C---DNC
A FleetMenendez, XavierPhantomKing Harbor YC297J/1058412R---DNC
Class: B Fleet Start: 18:15:00Race Len.: 2.90Course Desc: 11Rating Type:RLC# of Racers: 5    # of Entries: 6    
B Fleetlaurin, dougNew ChannelsKing Harbor YC0Martin 2421501R19:05:0000:50:0000:46:26-1
B FleetColl, JulieSunday FlyerKing Harbor YC0Martin 2421503R19:06:1800:51:1800:47:381:122
B FleetSouther, DonNo Way!!King Harbor YC97850B-251384R19:05:3400:50:3400:47:461:203
B FleetAbbeduto, LenAnother Bad WolfKing Harbor YC167Martin 2421505R19:07:0100:52:0100:48:181:524
B FleetCastillon, AlbertHot RumRedondo Beach YC57990CF 3311712R---DNC
B FleetFinnegan, JerryCelebrityTranspacific YC7950Cal 4011112R---DNF
Class: Cal 20 Fleet Start: 18:05:00Race Len.: 2.90Course Desc: 12Rating Type:RLC# of Racers: 4    # of Entries: 5    
Cal 20 FleetMorris, ChrisJanet LynnKing Harbor YC438Cal 201001C18:49:1500:44:1500:44:15-1
Cal 20 FleetMcVey, RayWave DancerKing Harbor YC364Cal 201002C18:51:1700:46:1700:46:172:022
Cal 20 FleetHarris, DorianLi'l KoholaKing Harbor YC555Cal 201003C18:52:4900:47:4900:47:493:343
Cal 20 FleetHope, BurrDeja VuKing Harbor YC32Cal 201004C---DNC
Cal 20 FleetFilar, JimAnnie-604Cal 201004C---DNF
Class: H Fleet Start: 18:00:00Race Len.: 0.00Rating Type:RLC# of Racers: 6    # of Entries: 7    
H FleetCoye, JohnSLOOP JOHN BPort Royal YC2201J/241741C---1
H FleetJacob, MarcPapillon-123Hunter 302081C---2
H FleetAlstott, JillArrogante-523J/2401C---3
H FleetLeighton, MichaelOasisPort Royal YC0Islander 3601C---4
H FleetBlight, KennethJubilee-5570Catalina 3001C---5
H FleetJett, ThomasBlue HavenKing Harbor YC1208Catalina 341691C---6
H FleetFernandez, RafaelNinaKing Harbor YC37764Hunter 3001C---DNC
Class: V Fleet Start: 18:15:00Race Len.: 2.90Course Desc: 12Rating Type:RLC# of Racers: 1    # of Entries: 2    
V FleetDevine, MichaelMeimi2-56387Columbia 242761C19:17:1201:02:1200:48:57-1
V FleetMackenzie, Bob & Mitchell, JohnOliverKing Harbor YC27432Santana 272012R---DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingDivSailFinishElapsedCorr.1st+PlaceSPMNotes
PlaceCFGTimeTimeTimeTime
Class: A Fleet Start: 18:20:00Race Len.: 4.40Course Desc: 16Rating Type:RLC# of Racers: 7    # of Entries: 11    
A FleetBeggs, AndrewTriggerfish VKing Harbor YC7026Beneteau First 40.7 SD605R19:20:2201:00:2201:04:20-1
A FleetBurke, MartyBella VitaKing Harbor YC56136Beneteau 36.7906R19:26:1901:06:1901:07:213:012
A FleetHerring, JasonFlying DutchmanKing Harbor YC87027Hobie 33847R19:27:0201:07:0201:08:444:243
A FleetKhan, ZafarBeetle Cat0Bravura Sportster 29 R688R19:27:1601:07:1601:10:456:254
A FleetCole, BobPriorities-87309Olson 30969R19:31:3601:11:3601:12:037:435
A FleetBrowne, Denny & Jack FaucettRenegadeKing Harbor YC1009Beneteau 10r7510R19:34:4101:14:4101:17:4013:206
A FleetLin, David Dragon DanceSouth Bay YRC97788Schock 357211R19:35:3601:15:3601:19:0014:407
A FleetCottrell, Fred & SusanTigger-42757J/338412R---DNC
A FleetScharoun, MarkPrimaKing Harbor YC23812Olson 309612R---DNC
A FleetZiel, WilliamAlohaKing Harbor YC73384J/339912C---DNC
A FleetMenendez, XavierPhantomKing Harbor YC297J/1058412R---DNC
Class: B Fleet Start: 18:15:00Race Len.: 3.70Rating Type:RLC# of Racers: 5    # of Entries: 7    
B Fleetlaurin, dougNew ChannelsKing Harbor YC0Martin 2421501R19:14:0500:59:0500:54:52-1
B FleetColl, JulieSunday FlyerKing Harbor YC0Martin 24215012R---1RC
B FleetCastillon, AlbertHot RumRedondo Beach YC57990CF 331172R19:11:3000:56:3000:55:04122
B FleetSouther, DonNo Way!!King Harbor YC97850B-251383R19:15:1901:00:1900:56:592:073
B FleetMainland, Richard & Ryant, ChuckOff the WagonCalifornia YC97264Martin 2421504R19:21:0801:06:0801:01:256:334
B FleetAbbeduto, LenAnother Bad WolfKing Harbor YC167Martin 24215012R---DNC
B FleetFinnegan, JerryCelebrityTranspacific YC7950Cal 4011112R---DNC
Class: Cal 20 Fleet Start: 18:05:00Race Len.: 2.90Course Desc: 12Rating Type:RLC# of Racers: 4    # of Entries: 4    
Cal 20 FleetHope, BurrDeja VuKing Harbor YC32Cal 201001C18:58:4400:53:4400:53:44-1
Cal 20 FleetMorris, ChrisJanet LynnKing Harbor YC438Cal 201002C19:00:0700:55:0700:55:071:232
Cal 20 FleetMcVey, RayWave DancerKing Harbor YC364Cal 201003C19:04:0100:59:0100:59:015:173
Cal 20 FleetHarris, DorianLi'l KoholaKing Harbor YC555Cal 201004C19:04:1800:59:1800:59:185:344
Class: H Fleet Start: 18:10:00Race Len.: 4.30Course Desc: 15Rating Type:RLC# of Racers: 5    # of Entries: 8    
H FleetCoye, JohnSLOOP JOHN BPort Royal YC2201J/241741C---1
H FleetAlstott, JillArrogante-523J/2401C---2
H FleetFernandez, RafaelNinaKing Harbor YC37764Hunter 3001C---3
H FleetLeighton, MichaelOasisPort Royal YC0Islander 3601C---4
H FleetJett, ThomasBlue HavenKing Harbor YC1208Catalina 341691C---5
H FleetJacob, MarcPapillon-123Hunter 302081C---DNC
H FleetBlight, KennethJubilee-5570Catalina 3001C---DNC
H FleetHall, Lucien Coeur de Lion-36039NY 3601R---DNC
Class: V Fleet Start: 18:15:00Race Len.: 3.70Course Desc: 11Rating Type:RLC# of Racers: 2    # of Entries: 2    
V FleetMackenzie, Bob & Mitchell, JohnOliverKing Harbor YC27432Santana 272011R19:22:0001:07:0000:57:59-1
V FleetDevine, MichaelMeimi2-56387Columbia 242762C19:34:0101:19:0101:02:114:122
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingDivSailFinishElapsedCorr.1st+PlaceSPMNotes
PlaceCFGTimeTimeTimeTime
Class: A Fleet Start: 18:20:00Race Len.: 4.40Rating Type:RLC# of Racers: 11    # of Entries: 13    
A FleetGriley, NancyKindred SpiritKing Harbor YC303Viper 640906R19:32:3901:12:3901:13:47-1
A FleetBeggs, AndrewTriggerfish VKing Harbor YC7026Beneteau First 40.7 SD607R19:30:3701:10:3701:15:151:282
A FleetHerring, JasonFlying DutchmanKing Harbor YC87027Hobie 33848R19:34:5901:14:5901:16:533:063
A FleetBurke, MartyBella VitaKing Harbor YC56136Beneteau 36.7909R19:38:2701:18:2701:19:415:544
A FleetCottrell, Fred & SusanTigger-42757J/338410R19:38:1201:18:1201:20:106:235
A FleetBartley, MatthewNitroKing Harbor YC97626J/338411R19:41:1301:21:1301:23:169:296
A FleetBrowne, Denny & Jack FaucettRenegadeKing Harbor YC1009Beneteau 10r7512R19:40:5701:20:5701:24:1110:247
A FleetLin, David Dragon DanceSouth Bay YRC97788Schock 357213R19:41:2501:21:2501:25:0511:188
A FleetKhan, ZafarBeetle Cat0Bravura Sportster 29 R6814R19:41:5201:21:5201:26:0612:199
A FleetZiel, WilliamAlohaKing Harbor YC73384J/339915C19:49:2001:29:2001:29:2815:4110
A FleetCole, BobPriorities-87309Olson 309616R19:51:2001:31:2001:31:5418:0711
A FleetScharoun, MarkPrimaKing Harbor YC23812Olson 309617R---DNC
A FleetMenendez, XavierPhantomKing Harbor YC297J/1058417R---DNC
Class: B Fleet Start: 18:15:00Race Len.: 3.90Rating Type:RLC# of Racers: 5    # of Entries: 5    
B FleetCastillon, AlbertHot RumRedondo Beach YC57990CF 331171R19:08:2000:53:2000:51:58-1
B FleetAbbeduto, LenAnother Bad WolfKing Harbor YC167Martin 2421502R19:11:5800:56:5800:52:54562
B Fleetlaurin, dougNew ChannelsKing Harbor YC0Martin 2421503R19:12:2400:57:2400:53:181:203
B FleetSouther, DonNo Way!!King Harbor YC97850B-251384R19:15:5201:00:5200:57:305:324
B FleetColl, JulieSunday FlyerKing Harbor YC0Martin 2421505R19:19:0201:04:0200:59:287:305
Class: Cal 20 Fleet Start: 18:05:00Race Len.: 2.90Rating Type:RLC# of Racers: 4    # of Entries: 4    
Cal 20 FleetHope, BurrDeja VuKing Harbor YC32Cal 201001C18:51:0300:46:0300:46:03-1
Cal 20 FleetMcVey, RayWave DancerKing Harbor YC364Cal 201002C18:55:0600:50:0600:50:064:032
Cal 20 FleetMorris, ChrisJanet LynnKing Harbor YC438Cal 201003C18:57:3200:52:3200:52:326:293
Cal 20 FleetHarris, DorianLi'l KoholaKing Harbor YC555Cal 201004C19:00:5200:55:5200:55:529:494
Class: H Fleet Start: 18:10:00Race Len.: 3.10Course Desc: 10Rating Type:RLC# of Racers: 8    # of Entries: 10    
H FleetCoye, JohnSLOOP JOHN BPort Royal YC2201J/241741C---1
H FleetFinnegan, JerryCelebrityTranspacific YC7950Cal 401111R---2
H FleetAlstott, JillArrogante-523J/2401C---3
H FleetJacob, MarcPapillon-123Hunter 302081C---4
H FleetLowell, KentGuacAmoreKing Harbor YC7153Catalina 341691C---5
H FleetLeighton, MichaelOasisPort Royal YC0Islander 3601C---6
H FleetJett, ThomasBlue HavenKing Harbor YC1208Catalina 341691C---7
H Fleetellis, PeterEllis island iiNone/Other77103Catalina 341501R---8
H FleetFernandez, RafaelNinaKing Harbor YC37764Hunter 3001C---DNC
H FleetBlight, KennethJubilee-5570Catalina 3001C---DNC
Class: V Fleet Start: 18:15:00Race Len.: 3.90Rating Type:RLC# of Racers: 2    # of Entries: 2    
V FleetMackenzie, Bob & Mitchell, JohnOliverKing Harbor YC27432Santana 272012R---1RC
V FleetDevine, MichaelMeimi2-56387Columbia 242761C19:32:1801:17:1801:00:50-1
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingDivSailFinishElapsedCorr.1st+PlaceSPMNotes
PlaceCFGTimeTimeTimeTime
Class: A Fleet Start: 18:20:00Race Len.: 4.90Rating Type:RLC# of Racers: 9    # of Entries: 13    
A FleetCottrell, Fred & SusanTigger-42757J/33844R19:18:0900:58:0900:59:37-1
A FleetBeggs, AndrewTriggerfish VKing Harbor YC7026Beneteau First 40.7 SD605R19:20:0501:00:0501:04:014:242
A FleetCole, BobPriorities-87309Olson 30966R19:25:4401:05:4401:06:086:313
A FleetBurke, MartyBella VitaKing Harbor YC56136Beneteau 36.7907R19:25:0801:05:0801:06:096:324
A FleetGriley, NancyKindred SpiritKing Harbor YC303Viper 640908R19:25:5701:05:5701:06:597:225
A FleetHerring, JasonFlying DutchmanKing Harbor YC87027Hobie 33849R19:25:3901:05:3901:07:187:416
A FleetBartley, MatthewNitroKing Harbor YC97626J/338410R19:28:4901:08:4901:10:3310:567
A FleetScharoun, MarkPrimaKing Harbor YC23812Olson 309611R19:34:2401:14:2401:14:5215:158
A FleetBrowne, Denny & Jack FaucettRenegadeKing Harbor YC1009Beneteau 10r9712C---DNF
A FleetKhan, ZafarBeetle Cat0Bravura Sportster 29 R6812R---DNC
A FleetZiel, WilliamAlohaKing Harbor YC73384J/339912C---DNC
A FleetMenendez, XavierPhantomKing Harbor YC297J/1058412R---DNC
A FleetLin, David Dragon DanceSouth Bay YRC97788Schock 357212R---DNC
Class: B Fleet Start: 18:15:00Race Len.: 4.40Course Desc: 16Rating Type:RLC# of Racers: 4    # of Entries: 5    
B FleetSouther, DonNo Way!!King Harbor YC97850B-2513812R---1RC
B FleetCastillon, AlbertHot RumRedondo Beach YC57990CF 331171R19:12:3600:57:3600:56:08-1
B FleetColl, JulieSunday FlyerKing Harbor YC0Martin 2421502R19:17:0301:02:0300:57:371:292
B FleetAbbeduto, LenAnother Bad WolfKing Harbor YC167Martin 2421503R19:17:1201:02:1200:57:451:373
B Fleetlaurin, dougNew ChannelsKing Harbor YC0Martin 24215012R---DNC
Class: Cal 20 Fleet Start: 18:05:00Race Len.: 2.90Course Desc: 12Rating Type:RLC# of Racers: 4    # of Entries: 4    
Cal 20 FleetHope, BurrDeja VuKing Harbor YC32Cal 201001C18:48:4200:43:4200:43:42-1
Cal 20 FleetMorris, ChrisJanet LynnKing Harbor YC438Cal 201002C18:51:3200:46:3200:46:322:502
Cal 20 FleetMcVey, RayWave DancerKing Harbor YC364Cal 201003C18:51:4900:46:4900:46:493:073
Cal 20 FleetHarris, DorianLi'l KoholaKing Harbor YC555Cal 201004C18:54:3800:49:3800:49:385:564
Class: H Fleet Start: 18:10:00Race Len.: 4.30Course Desc: 15Rating Type:RLC# of Racers: 6    # of Entries: 9    
H FleetJacob, MarcPapillon-123Hunter 302081C---1
H FleetLeighton, MichaelOasisPort Royal YC0Islander 3601C---2
H FleetJett, ThomasBlue HavenKing Harbor YC1208Catalina 341691C---3
H FleetCoye, JohnSLOOP JOHN BPort Royal YC2201J/241741C---4
H FleetLowell, KentGuacAmoreKing Harbor YC7153Catalina 341691C---5
H FleetAlstott, JillArrogante-523J/2401C---6
H FleetFernandez, RafaelNinaKing Harbor YC37764Hunter 3001C---DNC
H FleetBlight, KennethJubilee-5570Catalina 3001C---DNC
H Fleetellis, PeterEllis island iiNone/Other77103Catalina 341501R---DNC
Class: V Fleet Start: 18:15:00Race Len.: 4.40Course Desc: 16Rating Type:RLC# of Racers: 2    # of Entries: 2    
V FleetDevine, MichaelMeimi2-56387Columbia 242761C19:36:1501:21:1501:03:56-1
V FleetMackenzie, Bob & Mitchell, JohnOliverKing Harbor YC27432Santana 272012R19:29:4401:14:4401:04:41452
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingDivSailFinishElapsedCorr.1st+PlaceSPMNotes
PlaceCFGTimeTimeTimeTime
Class: A Fleet Start: 18:20:00Race Len.: 4.40Course Desc: 16Rating Type:RLC# of Racers: 7    # of Entries: 13    
A FleetBeggs, AndrewTriggerfish VKing Harbor YC7026Beneteau First 40.7 SD601R19:09:0300:49:0300:52:16-1
A FleetGriley, NancyKindred SpiritKing Harbor YC303Viper 640902R19:13:5500:53:5500:54:462:302
A FleetCole, BobPriorities-87309Olson 30963R19:15:0000:55:0000:55:203:043
A FleetBartley, MatthewNitroKing Harbor YC97626J/33844R19:16:0300:56:0300:57:285:124
A FleetBrowne, Denny & Jack FaucettRenegadeKing Harbor YC1009Beneteau 10r755R19:18:0600:58:0601:00:258:095
A FleetBew, DavidKananiKing Harbor YC7297J/100876R19:19:5500:59:5501:01:088:526
A FleetLin, David Dragon DanceSouth Bay YRC97788Schock 35727R19:19:3300:59:3301:02:149:587
A FleetBurke, MartyBella VitaKing Harbor YC56136Beneteau 36.79011R---DNC
A FleetCottrell, Fred & SusanTigger-42757J/338411R---DNC
A FleetKhan, ZafarBeetle Cat0Bravura Sportster 29 R6811R---DNC
A FleetScharoun, MarkPrimaKing Harbor YC23812Olson 309611R---DNC
A FleetZiel, WilliamAlohaKing Harbor YC73384J/339911C---DNC
A FleetMenendez, XavierPhantomKing Harbor YC297J/1058411R---DNC
Class: B Fleet Start: 18:15:00Race Len.: 5.70Course Desc: 21Rating Type:RLC# of Racers: 4    # of Entries: 5    
B FleetCastillon, AlbertHot RumRedondo Beach YC57990CF 331178R19:28:0901:13:0901:11:17-1
B FleetSouther, DonNo Way!!King Harbor YC97850B-251389R19:35:1001:20:1001:15:444:272
B FleetColl, JulieSunday FlyerKing Harbor YC0Martin 24215010R19:39:0201:24:0201:18:026:453
B FleetAbbeduto, LenAnother Bad WolfKing Harbor YC167Martin 24215011R---DNF
B Fleetlaurin, dougNew ChannelsKing Harbor YC0Martin 24215011R---DNC
Class: Cal 20 Fleet Start: 18:05:00Race Len.: 3.90Course Desc: 15Rating Type:RLC# of Racers: 6    # of Entries: 6    
Cal 20 FleetHope, BurrDeja VuKing Harbor YC32Cal 201001C18:56:1000:51:1000:51:10-1
Cal 20 FleetMcVey, RayWave DancerKing Harbor YC364Cal 201002C18:58:1500:53:1500:53:152:052
Cal 20 FleetLenehan, PatrickHalf Fast-216Cal 201003C18:58:2200:53:2200:53:222:123
Cal 20 FleetMorris, ChrisJanet LynnKing Harbor YC438Cal 201004C18:58:3800:53:3800:53:382:284
Cal 20 FleetHarris, DorianLi'l KoholaKing Harbor YC555Cal 201005C18:58:4800:53:4800:53:482:385
Cal 20 FleetSmith, DavidPenelopeKing Harbor YC716Cal 201006C19:02:3100:57:3100:57:316:216
Class: H Fleet Start: 18:05:00Race Len.: 3.90Course Desc: 15Rating Type:RLC# of Racers: 6    # of Entries: 9    
H FleetJett, ThomasBlue HavenKing Harbor YC1208Catalina 341691C---1
H FleetCoye, JohnSLOOP JOHN BPort Royal YC2201J/241741C---2
H FleetAlstott, JillArrogante-523J/2401C---3
H FleetLowell, KentGuacAmoreKing Harbor YC7153Catalina 341691C---4
H FleetJacob, MarcPapillon-123Hunter 302081C---5
H Fleetellis, PeterEllis island iiNone/Other77103Catalina 341501R---6
H FleetFernandez, RafaelNinaKing Harbor YC37764Hunter 3001C---DNC
H FleetBlight, KennethJubilee-5570Catalina 3001C---DNC
H FleetLeighton, MichaelOasisPort Royal YC0Islander 3601C---DNC
Class: V Fleet Start: 18:10:00Race Len.: 2.50Course Desc: 13Rating Type:RLC# of Racers: 2    # of Entries: 2    
V FleetMackenzie, Bob & Mitchell, JohnOliverKing Harbor YC27432Santana 272011R19:48:1001:38:1001:24:58-1
V FleetDevine, MichaelMeimi2-56387Columbia 242762C---DNF
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingDivSailFinishElapsedCorr.1st+PlaceSPMNotes
PlaceCFGTimeTimeTimeTime
Class: A Fleet Start: 18:20:00Race Len.: 4.90Course Desc: 18Rating Type:RLC# of Racers: 8    # of Entries: 12    
A FleetCottrell, Fred & SusanTigger-42757J/33845R19:24:0401:04:0401:05:41-1
A FleetCole, BobPriorities-87309Olson 30966R19:25:3601:05:3601:06:00192
A FleetHerring, JasonFlying DutchmanKing Harbor YC87027Hobie 33847R19:25:2901:05:2901:07:081:273
A FleetBurke, MartyBella VitaKing Harbor YC56136Beneteau 36.7908R19:26:3601:06:3601:07:381:574
A FleetBartley, MatthewNitroKing Harbor YC97626J/33849R19:26:1901:06:1901:07:592:185
A FleetZiel, WilliamAlohaKing Harbor YC73384J/338410R19:29:3301:09:3301:11:185:376
A FleetLin, David Dragon DanceSouth Bay YRC97788Schock 357211R19:28:2601:08:2601:11:315:507
A FleetBrowne, Denny & Jack FaucettRenegadeKing Harbor YC1009Beneteau 10r7512R19:30:2901:10:2901:13:187:378
A FleetKhan, ZafarBeetle Cat0Bravura Sportster 29 R6813R---DNC
A FleetScharoun, MarkPrimaKing Harbor YC23812Olson 309613R---DNC
A FleetBeggs, AndrewTriggerfish VKing Harbor YC7026Beneteau First 40.7 SD6013R---DNC
A FleetMenendez, XavierPhantomKing Harbor YC297J/1058413R---DNC
Class: B Fleet Start: 18:15:00Race Len.: 3.70Course Desc: 11Rating Type:RLC# of Racers: 4    # of Entries: 5    
B Fleetlaurin, dougNew ChannelsKing Harbor YC0Martin 2421501R19:05:4800:50:4800:47:10-1
B FleetCastillon, AlbertHot RumRedondo Beach YC57990CF 331172R19:04:3800:49:3800:48:221:122
B FleetSouther, DonNo Way!!King Harbor YC97850B-251383R19:09:2700:54:2700:51:274:173
B FleetColl, JulieSunday FlyerKing Harbor YC0Martin 2421504R19:11:4800:56:4800:52:455:354
B FleetAbbeduto, LenAnother Bad WolfKing Harbor YC167Martin 24215013R---DNC
Class: Cal 20 Fleet Start: 18:05:00Race Len.: 2.00Rating Type:RLC# of Racers: 1    # of Entries: 4    
Cal 20 FleetMcVey, RayWave DancerKing Harbor YC364Cal 201001C---1RC
Cal 20 FleetHope, BurrDeja VuKing Harbor YC32Cal 201001C---DNC
Cal 20 FleetMorris, ChrisJanet LynnKing Harbor YC438Cal 201001C---DNC
Cal 20 FleetHarris, DorianLi'l KoholaKing Harbor YC555Cal 201001C---DNC
Class: H Fleet Start: 18:10:00Race Len.: 3.10Course Desc: 10Rating Type:RLC# of Racers: 7    # of Entries: 9    
H FleetJacob, MarcPapillon-123Hunter 302081C18:48:5600:38:5600:33:23-1
H FleetCoye, JohnSLOOP JOHN BPort Royal YC2201J/241742C18:47:4200:37:4200:33:51282
H FleetLowell, KentGuacAmoreKing Harbor YC7153Catalina 341693C18:50:2300:40:2300:36:303:073
H FleetAlstott, JillArrogante-523J/2405C18:50:1300:40:1300:47:3214:094
H FleetJett, ThomasBlue HavenKing Harbor YC1208Catalina 341694C18:53:0700:43:0700:38:595:365
H Fleetellis, PeterEllis island iiNone/Other77103Catalina 341506R19:04:2900:54:2900:50:3617:136
H FleetFernandez, RafaelNinaKing Harbor YC37764Hunter 3007C---8
H FleetBlight, KennethJubilee-5570Catalina 3007C---DNC
H FleetLeighton, MichaelOasisPort Royal YC0Islander 3607C---DNC
Class: V Fleet Start: 18:15:00Race Len.: 3.70Course Desc: 11Rating Type:RLC# of Racers: 2    # of Entries: 2    
V FleetDevine, MichaelMeimi2-56387Columbia 242761C19:25:5801:10:5800:55:51-1
V FleetMackenzie, Bob & Mitchell, JohnOliverKing Harbor YC27432Santana 272012R19:23:0601:08:0600:58:563:052
FleetNameYacht NameSail No.Boat TypePlacePointsDivRace - PlaceRace - PointsNotes
Place123456789101112123456789101112
Class: A Fleet # of Races: 11 # of Entries: 17 # of Starters: 17
A FleetBeggs, AndrewTriggerfish V7026Beneteau First 40.7 SD1385DNC321-33T1221DNC10321-3412219
A FleetCottrell, Fred & SusanTigger42757J/33240612OCS1-11DNC51DNC112111-1185181
A FleetBurke, MartyBella Vita56136Beneteau 36.734062DNC42-21244DNC42742-2124484
A FleetCole, BobPriorities87309Olson 304428BNE113-1251133210113-12511332
A FleetHerring, JasonFlying Dutchman87027Hobie 3356215BNEBNE38-65336BNE310738-6533683
A FleetBrowne, Denny & Jack FaucettRenegade1009Beneteau 10r665165DNC16-4667DNF585716-46671058
A FleetKhan, ZafarBeetle Cat0Bravura Sportster 29 R779177DNC57-DNC3T49DNCDNCDNC7757-94491089
A FleetBartley, MatthewNitro97626J/33881184BNEBNEBNE-BNEBNEBNE6745471111-9986745
A FleetGriley, NancyKindred Spirit303Viper 64098219BNEBNEBNEBNE-BNEBNEBNE152BNE1071111-9981529
A FleetZiel, WilliamAloha73384J/3310872036DNCDNC-5DNCDNC10DNCDNC6361111-598101086
A FleetScharoun, MarkPrima23812Olson 30119221657DNC-DNCDNCDNCDNC8DNCDNC65711-99812889
A FleetBew, DavidKanani97J/100129322BNEBNEBNE4-BNE7BNEBNEBNE6BNE107114-978121069
A FleetLin, David Dragon Dance97788Schock 35139423BNEBNEBNEBNE-7BNE78DNC771071111-79781077
A FleetHall, Lucien Coeur de Lion36039NY 361495243BNEBNE9-DNCBNEBNEBNEBNEBNEBNE37119-998121089
A FleetMenendez, XavierPhantom297J/105159625BNE46DNC-DNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNC104611-998121089
A FleetSarner, JasonKatin56942Jeanneau Sunfast 3200169826BNEBNEBNE5-BNEBNEBNEBNEBNEBNEBNE107115-998121089
A FleetBelton, DanielTornado US 662Tornado1710127DNFBNE8BNE-BNEBNEBNEBNEBNEBNEBNE107811-998121089
Class: B Fleet # of Races: 11 # of Entries: 7 # of Starters: 7
B FleetCastillon, AlbertHot Rum57990CF 3312411DNC12-DNCDNC211121312-4621112
B Fleetlaurin, dougNew Channels0Martin 2422272BNE1DNC1-2113DNCDNC13141-2113551
B FleetSouther, DonNo Way!!97850B-2532832234-13341232234-1334123
B FleetColl, JulieSunday Flyer0Martin 2424314BNEBNE23-32152343323-3215234
B FleetAbbeduto, LenAnother Bad Wolf167Martin 2425449BNEBNEBNEBNE-BNE4DNC23DNFDNC3345-4462355
B FleetMainland, Richard & Ryant, ChuckOff the Wagon97264Martin 24275011BNEBNEBNEBNE-BNEBNE4BNEBNEBNEBNE3345-4646555
B FleetFinnegan, JerryCelebrity7950Cal 4085212BNEBNEBNEBNE-BNEDNFDNCBNEBNEBNEBNE3345-4666555
Class: Cal 20 Fleet # of Races: 9 # of Entries: 6 # of Starters: 6
Cal 20 FleetHope, BurrDeja Vu32Cal 201151-DNC-1-1DNC1111DNC-2-1-1511112
Cal 20 FleetMcVey, RayWave Dancer364Cal 202202-DNC-2-3232321-2-2-3232321
Cal 20 FleetMorris, ChrisJanet Lynn438Cal 203223-DNC-DNC-212324DNC-2-4-2123242
Cal 20 FleetHarris, DorianLi'l Kohola555Cal 204304-1-3-434445DNC-1-3-4344452
Cal 20 FleetLenehan, PatrickHalf Fast216Cal 205375-BNE-BNE-BNEBNEBNEBNEBNE3BNE-2-4-6555532
Cal 20 FleetSmith, DavidPenelope716Cal 206406-BNE-BNE-BNEBNEBNEBNEBNE6BNE-2-4-6555562
Cal 20 FleetCammiso, Kevin358Cal 207417-BNE-BNE-DNFBNEBNEBNEBNEBNEBNE-2-4-6555572
Cal 20 FleetFilar, JimAnnie604Cal 207417-BNE-BNE-BNEDNFBNEBNEBNEBNEBNE-2-4-6555572
Class: H Fleet # of Races: 11 # of Entries: 12 # of Starters: 8
H FleetCoye, JohnSLOOP JOHN B2201J/241331DNCDNCDNC1-DNC1114225551-6111422
H FleetAlstott, JillArrogante523J/2424021BNE34-63236341534-6323634
H FleetJacob, MarcPapillon123Hunter 303453BNEBNE55-DNC2DNC41515555-6264151
H FleetLeighton, MichaelOasis0Islander 36450442DNCDNC-14462DNCDNC4257-1446278
H FleetJett, ThomasBlue Haven1208Catalina 345504BNE4DNC6-36573155456-3657315
H FleetBlight, KennethJubilee5570Catalina 3065362322-25DNCDNCDNCDNCDNC2322-2569778
H FleetLowell, KentGuacAmore7153Catalina 34754751DNCBNE-BNEBNEBNE55435157-6765543
H FleetFernandez, RafaelNina37764Hunter 309639DNCBNE13-8DNC3DNCDNCDNC85513-8739778
H FleetFinnegan, JerryCelebrity7950Cal 40106510BNEBNEBNEBNE-BNEBNEBNE2BNEBNEBNE5557-6762778
H Fleetellis, PeterEllis island ii77103Catalina 34116811BNEBNEBNEBNE-BNEBNEBNE8DNC665557-6768766
H FleetHall, Lucien Coeur de Lion36039NY 36127212BNEBNEBNEBNE-BNEBNEDNCBNEBNEBNEBNE5557-6769778
H FleetSarner, JasonKatin56942Jeanneau Sunfast 3200127212BNEBNEDNCBNE-BNEBNEBNEBNEBNEBNEBNE5557-6769778
NO FLEET
NO FLEETBrowne, Denny & Jack FaucettRenegade1009Beneteau 10r100-------------
Class: V Fleet # of Races: 11 # of Entries: 3 # of Starters: 3
V FleetMackenzie, Bob & Mitchell, JohnOliver27432Santana 2711611DNF21-1DNC112121221-1211212
V FleetDevine, MichaelMeimi256387Columbia 242202DNFDNC12-21211DNF14212-2121131
V FleetJacob, MarcPapillon123Hunter 3033032DNCBNEBNE-BNEBNEBNEBNEBNEBNEBNE2233-3233333
Photo Gallery Close WindowHelp
© Copyright: 2022 Regatta Management Solutions - September 17, 2022 7:28:29