Fleet | Name | Yacht Name | City | Sail | Boat Type | Split | Race | Cru | R/C | Divisions | Hist | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Num | Rating | Rat | Rat | Cfg | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet: Cruising# of Entries: 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cruising | Leighton, Frederick | Falmouth | 30118 | Ericson 36 | - | C | None | History | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cruising | Smith, Wayne C. | Defiant | Venice | 99075 | C&C 99 AL | - | C | None | History | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cruising | Lalumiere, Todd | ACADIA | Yarmouth | 65 | Sabre 34 | - | C | None | History | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cruising | Parent, Richard A. | Damarisicotta | 43501 | Beneteau 456 | - | C | None | History | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cruising | Calder, Milton | SPEED TRAP | Friendship | 51789 | Beneteau 36.7 | - | C | None | History | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cruising | Schwarm, Tom | August Sun | FREEPORT | 98 | Pearson 34 | - | C | None | History | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cruising | Medjanis, Ben | Icy Wind | 0 | O Day 25 Fk | - | C | None | History | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cruising | Homet, James | Maggie | Portsmouth | 233 | Yankee Dolphin 24 | - | C | None | History | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cruising | Riley, Devin | Addie Ann | Windham | 0 | Pearson 10m | - | C | None | History | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cruising | Ratteray, Derek | Alida | 0 | Alden 54 | - | C | None | History | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cruising | Smithwick, Chris | Odyssea | Falmouth | 52769 | Swan 40 | - | C | None | History | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet: Division 1# of Entries: 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Division 1 | Williamson, Michael | Brigadoon | New Castle | 37 | J/111 | - | R | None | History | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Division 1 | Marchant, Doyle | Revolution XIV | North Yarmouth | 14 | Farr 30 | - | R | None | History | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Division 1 | Hallett, Richard | Family Wagon | Falmouth | 52933 | Hallett 33 | - | R | None | History | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Division 1 | Smithwick, Reginald | Kaos II | Falmouth | 0 | Farr 30 | - | R | None | History | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Division 1 | Kellogg, Bob | Tamarack | North Yarmouth | 43482 | Farr 43 | - | R | None | History | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Division 1 | Raber, Ryan | Scapa | Falmouth | 9393 | Imx 40 | - | R | None | History | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet: Division 2# of Entries: 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Division 2 | Weg, Kenneth | RANGER | Naples | 0 | Morris 42 | - | R | None | History | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Division 2 | Sesselberg, Hank | Ubuntu | Cape Elizabeth | 51320 | J/105 | - | R | None | History | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Division 2 | Bauchinger, Wolfgang & Lynn | Intangible | South Portland | 287 | J/105 | - | R | None | History | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Division 2 | Ruff, David | GO DOG GO | Portland | 51945 | Beneteau 36.7 | - | R | None | History | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Division 2 | Newberry, William | County Girl | Cumberland Foreside | 223 | Beneteau First 36.7 | - | R | None | History | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Division 2 | Marshall, Clinton | Orion | Biddeford Pool | 305 | J/105 | - | R | None | History | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Division 2 | McNally, Caroline | Navigator | Rockland | 0 | Capri 37 Catalina | - | R | None | History | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Division 2 | Caven, Timothy | Red Rudder | Falmouth | 0 | Beneteau 36.7 | - | R | None | History | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet: Division 3# of Entries: 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Division 3 | Maloney, Sam | Five Speed | Portland | 32591 | Lindenberg 28 | - | R | None | History | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Division 3 | Carey, Andrew | Mr. Hankey | Falmouth | 1530 | J/24 | - | R | None | History | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Division 3 | Hunt, Bill | Firebolt | Southport | 205 | J/80 | - | R | None | History | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Division 3 | Curtis, Jeff | Silkie | Boothbay Harbor | 270 | J/80 | - | R | None | History | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Division 3 | Blanchard, Tony | June Moone | Scarborough | 1327 | J/80 | - | R | None | History | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Division 3 | Donahue, Benjamin | Arraign Jane | South Portland | 92 | Viper 640 | - | R | None | History | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Division 3 | Sommers, Tracy | Jester | Diamond Cove | 3480 | SB20 | - | R | None | History | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Division 3 | Biermann, Joshua | Canis Minor | Portland | 0 | J/30 | - | R | None | History |
Total Entries - 35
Close Window