Fleet | Name | Sail | Club | Division | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Num | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet: 420 Championship# of Entries: 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Heilshorn, Eric & Mooradian, Grace | 4061 | Portland YC | Champ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Primeau, Griffin & Chomyn, Joseph | 8008 | Harraseeket YC | Champ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | McCann, Ryan & Houston,Tessa | 1304 | Southport YC | Champ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Turley, Andrew & Goldsmith, Jason | 1310 | Southport YC | Champ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Heilshorn, Sandra & Palmer, Ben | 6121 | Portland YC | Champ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Brownie, Will & Ruiz, Enrique | 5728 | Harraseeket YC | Champ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Arruda, Ashley & Sieman, Carly | 5729 | Harraseeket YC | Champ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Gear, Grace & Scholes, Ava | 7275 | Agamenticus YC | Champ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Freund, Max & Goodell, Eliza | 1307 | Southport YC | Champ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Smith, Emmet & Kyle, Thomas | 6212 | Harraseeket YC | Champ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Mooney, Quentin & Ives, Sam | 7084 | - | Champ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Swanson, Parker & Jimenez, Carolina | 5730 | Harraseeket YC | Champ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Wood, Aiden & Stevenson, David | 6612 | Kennebunk Beach IA | Champ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Bradenday, Raven & Robinson, Liam | 4584 | Trefethen-Evergreen | Champ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | McKellar, Fiona & Matlack,Elliot | 8003 | Camden YC | Champ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Jacobs, Emma & Phippen, Kelley | 1305 | Southport Jr YC Sailing | Champ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Brock, Carter & Tagliamonte, Ella | 1912 | - | Champ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Buyck, Peter & Main, Caroline | 6214 | - | Champ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Zwecker, Zoe & Zwecker, Samantha | 7117 | Camden YC | Champ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Jarvis, Olivia & Gaudette, Samantha | 188 | Agamenticus YC | Champ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Wood, Isabelle & Montagner, Marguerite | 6458 | Kennebunk Beach IA | Champ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Lorentzen, Nicholas & McCarthy, Kaleigh | 4713 | Christmas Cove | Champ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Mason, Charlie & Ahearne, Louise | 88 | Christmas Cove | Champ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Bell, Parker & Hart, Owen | 5424 | Trefethen-Evergreen | Champ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Boord, Gabriella & Beauregard, Ella | 7447 | Boothbay Harbor YC | Champ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Lawrence, Caroline & Guimarro, Jackson | 6211 | Harraseeket YC | Champ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Scholes, William & Mahadevan, Ashwin | 2369 | Agamenticus YC | Champ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Reilly, Connor & Hamilton, William | 8 | Christmas Cove | Champ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Stedt, Claudia & Pranger, Tyra | 7438 | Boothbay Harbor YC | Champ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet: Opti Championship# of Entries: 52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Henderson, Julian | 16023 | Camden YC | Blue | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Sanborn, Gavin | 20423 | Portland YC | Blue | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Brott, Emerson | 19937 | Camden YC | Red | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Peterson, Ryan | 20864 | Southport YC | White | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Barclay, Hamilton | 19870 | Boothbay Harbor YC | Blue | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Yale, Sandy | 12545 | Portland YC | Red | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Yankee, Samuel | 12368 | Harraseeket YC | Red | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Selian, Jacob | 14115 | Harraseeket YC | Red | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Goodbody, Marcus | 24905 | Portland YC | Red | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | O'Rourke, John | 21804 | Agamenticus YC | Blue | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Leavitt, James | 11533 | Portland YC | Blue | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Apolinsky, Charlie | 18679 | Southport YC | Blue | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Strout, Nate | 21731 | Camden YC | Blue | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Maguire, Kayla | 82922 | Camden YC | Red | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Williams, Abigail | 18282 | Camden YC | Blue | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Mason, Sam | 13 | Christmas Cove | Red | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Guttentag, Ike | 14523 | Christmas Cove | Blue | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Hornaday, Jack | 13442 | Trefethen-Evergreen | Blue | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Rooks, Sam | 11042 | Portland YC | Blue | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | McWhan, Conner | 20283 | Southport Jr YC Sailing | Blue | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Selian, Nathan | 20326 | Harraseeket YC | Red | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Adshead, Ethan | 18308 | Portland YC | Red | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Wahlig, Wade | 20948 | Portland YC | Red | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Heilshorn, Molly | 7950 | Portland YC | Blue | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | McCormack, Oliver | 19352 | Christmas Cove | Blue | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Kirkman, Henry | 11 | - | Blue | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Rideout, Nate | 143361 | Southport Jr YC Sailing | Red | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Empey, Caroline | 14158 | Harraseeket YC | Blue | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Erhard, Mason | 143287 | Southport Jr YC Sailing | Red | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Lorentzen, Charles | 9352 | Christmas Cove | Blue | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Thress, Lucas | 19585 | Southport YC | Blue | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Freund, Ella | 12561 | Southport YC | Blue | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | McSweeney, Hailee | 22243 | Agamenticus YC | Blue | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Maynard, Samantha | 22058 | Agamenticus YC | Red | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Bates, Sawyer | 18665 | Southport Jr YC Sailing | White | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Wahlig, Patrick | 20595 | Portland YC | Blue | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Peterson, Abbie | 20454 | Southport YC | Red | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Murray, David | 4015 | Camden YC | Blue | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Lodato, Joey | 1414 | Harraseeket YC | Blue | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Freund, Carley | 1998 | Southport YC | Red | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Snyder, Brodie | 14859 | Southport Jr YC Sailing | Blue | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Brewer, Daisy | 12339 | Harraseeket YC | Blue | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Raber, Aurora | 16903 | Portland YC | White | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Reilly, Morgan | 102914 | Christmas Cove | Blue | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Blake, Cyrus | 19198 | Boothbay Harbor YC | White | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Pepperd, Aidan | 17 | - | Blue | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Pepperd, Coleman | 1701 | - | Red | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Maguire, Gordon | 17808 | Camden YC | Blue | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Kins, Grant | 20406 | Christmas Cove | Red | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Abbate, Cooper | 10243 | Christmas Cove | Blue | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Douglas, Jackson | 6703 | Southport YC | Red | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Quinn, Lily | 19811 | Southport Jr YC Sailing | Red | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet: Opti Green# of Entries: 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Moen, William | 9700 | Southport YC | Green | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Gear, William | 20551 | Agamenticus YC | Green | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | LaFiura, Brit | 19972 | Camden YC | Green | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Holt, Gavin | 21191 | Southport YC | Green | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Clarkson, Toby | 19869 | Boothbay Harbor YC | Green | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Hamilton, Turner | 20416 | Christmas Cove | Green | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Giumarro, Brady | 4061 | Harraseeket YC | Green | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | McSweeney, Summer | 10505 | Agamenticus YC | Green | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Daly, Catherine | 4066 | Camden YC | Green | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Donnellan, Blake | 21029 | Southport YC | Green | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Daly, Christina | 24 | Camden YC | Green | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Davenport, Teagan | 6 | Harraseeket YC | Green | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Clarkson, Bobby | 19868 | Boothbay Harbor YC | Green | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Hahn, Della | 19867 | Boothbay Harbor YC | Green | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Blake, Charlotte | 19204 | Boothbay Harbor YC | Green |
Total Entries - 96 Total Competitors - 124
Close Window