Race Entries
2019 Camden Maine Junior Olympic Sailing Festival
FleetNameSailClub
Num
Fleet - 420 Championship    # of Entries: 37  
420 ChampionshipSelian, Nathan & Ruiz, Enrique8696Harraseeket YC
420 ChampionshipApolinsky, Charlie & Peterson, Abbie1703Southport Jr YC Sailing
420 ChampionshipJacobs, Bryce & Thress, Abigail1701Southport Jr YC Sailing
420 ChampionshipMay, Calvin & McSweeney, Hailee7742Agamenticus YC
420 ChampionshipErmlich, Eva & Mogensen, Valyn596Sail Maine
420 ChampionshipLeavitt, James & Hluska, Danika7199Portland YC
420 ChampionshipClews, Neddie & Huseby, Ana6804Kollegewidgwok YC
420 ChampionshipHill, Gemma & Murnik, Silas6809Kollegewidgwok YC
420 ChampionshipIngebritson, Lucas & Ingebritson, Nathan8252MDI Community SC
420 ChampionshipKnowlton, Philip & Sullivan, Mercer1907Bucks Harbor YC
420 ChampionshipRayden, Charlie & Phillips, Sloan1905Bucks Harbor YC
420 ChampionshipBrownie, Will & Kyle, Thomas8008Harraseeket YC
420 ChampionshipBrewer, Daisy & Giumarro, Jackson 8690Harraseeket YC
420 ChampionshipWorms, Alexandra & Maguire, Hanna8003Camden Area Youth Seamanship Program
420 ChampionshipClarkson, Bobby & Mason, Katherine 5814Boothbay Harbor YC
420 ChampionshipO'Rourke, John & Penna, Trey7748Agamenticus YC
420 ChampionshipSanborn, Gavin & Springer, Landen744Sail Maine
420 ChampionshipChace, Francessca & Horangic, John6458Sail Maine
420 ChampionshipThress, Lucas & Bauman, Peter1702Southport YC
420 ChampionshipRideout, Nate & Goldsmith, Brian1704Southport Jr YC Sailing
420 ChampionshipSpringer, Aiden & Fernald, Fox29Sail Maine
420 ChampionshipMurrell, Oliver & Endicott, Beo4280Sail Maine
420 ChampionshipLangenhagen, Holden & Blake, Cyrus5815Boothbay Harbor YC
420 ChampionshipMurray, David & Brenninkmeyer, Jane40669Camden Area Youth Seamanship Program
420 ChampionshipBrott, Emerson & Echarte, Nicolas7118Camden Area Youth Seamanship Program
420 ChampionshipDoherty, Ian & Corcoran, Connor4061Sail Maine
420 ChampionshipSimcoe, Katherine & Hammond, Emily8722North Haven Casino
420 ChampionshipVlasto, Nick & Perry, Oliver1912North Haven Casino
420 ChampionshipSadlier, Laney & Sherman, Ted66Christmas Cove
420 ChampionshipRooks, Sam & Elliott, Kieran1Portland YC
420 ChampionshipRodes, Marshall & Clements, Nathan6805Kollegewidgwok YC
420 ChampionshipStichman, Chase & Hallstrom, Alexander1906Bucks Harbor YC
420 ChampionshipCabaniss, Posie & Allen, Katie5662Other
420 ChampionshipLadd, Lilly & Wurts, Benno17-
420 ChampionshipDrezner, Julian & Wurts, Nicholas5655Swampscott YC
420 ChampionshipUnderwood, James & Dietter, Ollie8721North Haven Casino
420 ChampionshipFrancis, Luc & MCCORMICK, JACK839Sail Maine
Fleet - 420 Green    # of Entries: 8  
420 GreenMaguire, Kayla & Masson, Trey14680Camden Area Youth Seamanship Program
420 GreenBowen, Connor & White, Jack8618Harraseeket YC
420 GreenStrout, Nate & Strout, Eliza7117Camden Area Youth Seamanship Program
420 GreenJohnson, Alley & kelly, adelaide3774Camden Area Youth Seamanship Program
420 GreenRyan, Ella & Underdown, Josh 8The Apprenticeshop
420 GreenCarroll, Ben & Brown, Shepperd5718MDI Community SC
420 GreenAndrus, Elli & Goss, Anya10018Camden Area Youth Seamanship Program
420 GreenDaly, Christina & Southworth, Ryan4680Camden YC
Fleet - Laser Radial    # of Entries: 8  
Laser RadialMacdonald, Jacob151746UNH MSST
Laser RadialVanLonkhuyzen, Abby178597Sail Maine
Laser RadialTerry, Leo154443Castine YC
Laser RadialSullivan, James17Mendums Seacoast Sailing
Laser RadialLaDue, Anna174243Mendums Seacoast Sailing
Laser RadialWhitesell, Ned147323Mendums Seacoast Sailing
Laser RadialHeilshorn, Molly190433Sail Maine
Laser RadialCarr, Jillian151738Agamenticus YC
Fleet - Opti Championship    # of Entries: 46  
Opti ChampionshipWahlig, Patrick20853Portland YC
Opti ChampionshipStraw, Theresa11877Sail Maine
Opti ChampionshipClarkson, Toby151690Boothbay Harbor YC
Opti ChampionshipGear, William20551Agamenticus YC
Opti ChampionshipGuinness, Kenelm A.L.11930Kollegewidgwok YC
Opti ChampionshipHenderson, Julian21920Camden Area Youth Seamanship Program
Opti ChampionshipBaldwin, Benjamin4614Kollegewidgwok YC
Opti ChampionshipMcLean, Fin19148Portland YC
Opti ChampionshipDonahue, Riley16926MDI Community SC
Opti ChampionshipO'Rourke, Josie21804Agamenticus YC
Opti ChampionshipWilliams, Abigail18282Camden Area Youth Seamanship Program
Opti ChampionshipEvans, Sage19410Sail Maine
Opti ChampionshipBates, Sawyer18665Southport YC
Opti ChampionshipWahlig, Victoria12545Portland YC
Opti ChampionshipPeterson, Ryan9298Southport Jr YC Sailing
Opti ChampionshipSherman, Katlia20879Christmas Cove
Opti ChampionshipMay, Beatrice99Agamenticus YC
Opti ChampionshipSchoenthal, Patrick8Boothbay Harbor YC
Opti ChampionshipTennent, Sara20946Portland YC
Opti ChampionshipLadd, Henry 19218-
Opti ChampionshipDaly, Catherine22375Camden Area Youth Seamanship Program
Opti ChampionshipDonahue, Alexander17469MDI Community SC
Opti ChampionshipBaldwin, Julian20687Kollegewidgwok YC
Opti ChampionshipDonnellan, Blake21029Southport Jr YC Sailing
Opti ChampionshipMurray, Paige28062Camden Area Youth Seamanship Program
Opti ChampionshipHarding, Hollis2Boothbay Harbor YC
Opti ChampionshipCarleton, Arden151692Boothbay Harbor YC
Opti ChampionshipCarleton, Piper1Boothbay Harbor YC
Opti ChampionshipMcSweeney, Summer22657Agamenticus YC
Opti ChampionshipStraw, Caroline1629Sail Maine
Opti ChampionshipSchoenthal, Otto7Boothbay Harbor YC
Opti ChampionshipTobias, Ava22158Camden Area Youth Seamanship Program
Opti ChampionshipDonnellan, Luke16491Southport Jr YC Sailing
Opti ChampionshipChace, Griffin11876Sail Maine
Opti ChampionshipGraham, Cameron15038MDI Community SC
Opti ChampionshipOakley, Trevor803Sail Maine
Opti ChampionshipEvans, Phoebe64Sail Maine
Opti ChampionshipLund, Connor21923Portland YC
Opti ChampionshipForney, Mariette19217-
Opti ChampionshipCorcoran, Casey1630Sail Maine
Opti ChampionshipForney, Melanie20346-
Opti ChampionshipCorcoran, Caleigh16006Sail Maine
Opti ChampionshipCaulkins, Eliza1-
Opti ChampionshipCorcoran, Christian 1820Sail Maine
Opti ChampionshipFrancis, Sebastian731Sail Maine
Opti ChampionshipDow, Seth18092MDI Community SC
Fleet - Opti Green    # of Entries: 37  
Opti GreenReiser, Anou9352Christmas Cove
Opti GreenTineo, Oliver14956Southport Jr YC Sailing
Opti GreenZwecker, Lea16023Camden Area Youth Seamanship Program
Opti GreenMasson, Hadley19937Camden YC
Opti GreenConover, Charlie21731Camden Area Youth Seamanship Program
Opti GreenBrenninkmeyer, Bobby4066Camden Area Youth Seamanship Program
Opti GreenCondon, Elliot18023Camden YC
Opti GreenPhippen, Rachel18679Southport YC
Opti GreenConover, Olive13062Camden Area Youth Seamanship Program
Opti GreenChester, Reid 4015Camden Area Youth Seamanship Program
Opti GreenGoss, Carter82922Camden Area Youth Seamanship Program
Opti GreenMay, Oliver111Agamenticus YC
Opti GreenNicolet, Charles14785Camden Area Youth Seamanship Program
Opti GreenReilly, Brooke21333Christmas Cove
Opti GreenEames, Nora12368-
Opti GreenOberting, Isaac18252Castine YC
Opti GreenGriffith, Charlotte18375Castine YC
Opti GreenLee, Oliver118282Camden Area Youth Seamanship Program
Opti GreenHammond, Maggie20655North Haven Casino
Opti GreenBowen, Cole10894Harraseeket YC
Opti GreenWhite, Clara4061Harraseeket YC
Opti GreenFahlgren, Theo20326Harraseeket YC
Opti GreenNicolet, London8809Camden Area Youth Seamanship Program
Opti GreenBaker, Parker 18738Southport Jr YC Sailing
Opti GreenOrdway, Farley20142Harraseeket YC
Opti GreenGalvin, Trysdan16734Camden Area Youth Seamanship Program
Opti GreenCarleton, Charley19869Boothbay Harbor YC
Opti GreenLieser, Elias18482Castine YC
Opti GreenBlackwood, Sebastian18220Castine YC
Opti GreenHood, Eli24Camden Area Youth Seamanship Program
Opti GreenAntonson, James7Camden Area Youth Seamanship Program
Opti GreenAudley, Oliver Finn1414Harraseeket YC
Opti GreenEames, Clio14115-
Opti GreenMaguire, Chase17808Camden Area Youth Seamanship Program
Opti GreenOber, Henry14753Agamenticus YC
Opti GreenHassanein, Katy10503Agamenticus YC
Opti GreenMoyer, Harry8Christmas Cove

Total Entries - 136 Total Competitors - 181

Cancel/Exit Contact Event OrganizersRegional Events List
© Copyright: 2019 Regatta Management Solutions