Seguin Island Trophy Race 2018
Hosted by the Southport Yacht Club
Fleet | Name | Yacht Name | City | Sail | Boat Type | Rating | Race | Cru | Sail | Hist | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
No. | Rat | Rat | CFG | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Class: Division 1 # of Entries: 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Division 1 | Chatterton, Geoff | Joyride | Santa Clara | 200 | Corsair F-27 | 60 | R | History | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Division 1 | Scribner, Robert | CALIENTE | East Boothbay | 41471 | J/37 | 84 | R | History | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Division 1 | Foley, Teagan | Zaraffa | 0 | R/P 66 | -99 | R | History | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Division 1 | Colburn, Kenneth | MARILEE | Boston | 13 | NY 40 | 96 | R | History | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Division 1 | Katie Boyle | WAHOO | Concord | 52599 | Ker 50 | -39 | R | History | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Class: Division 2 # of Entries: 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Division 2 | Allen, Timothy | Greyhawk | West Boothbay Harbor | 30340 | Peterson 34 | 138 | C | History | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Division 2 | Charles Nelson | Hard Headed Woman | Needham | 3256 | J/24 | 168 | R | History | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Division 2 | Rand, Anne | Razzle | Ipswich | 83183 | J/27 | 126 | R | History | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Division 2 | Andrus, Justin & McCoig, Kathryn | Ingalina | Brunswick | 394 | Sabre 34-2 | 156 | C | History | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Division 2 | Preston, Madeline & CRAIG | Sky Rocket | Boothbay Harbor | 4 | J/80 | 120 | R | History | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Division 2 | Arden Carlton | GHO2T | 1534 | J/80 | 120 | R | History | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Division 2 | Baker, Chip | Wired | CONCORD | 808 | J/80 | 120 | R | History | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Division 2 | Keller, Will | Eiderdown | Tampa | 180 | Sonar | 171 | R | History | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Division 2 | Turley, Keith | Oranje | Georgetown | 74 | Colgate 26 | 162 | R | History | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Division 2 | Apolinsky, Charlie | Silkie | Atlanta | 270 | J/80 | 120 | R | History | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Class: Division3 # of Entries: 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Division3 | Malliet, Christopher | STEP LIVELY | Westport Island | 2 | Gulfstream 30 | 234 | R | History | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Division3 | Phippen, Charles | Open Rhodes | Wilton | 2463 | Rhodes 19 | 234 | R | History | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Division3 | Smith, Jon | Muskrat | Southport | 0 | Alden Challenger 38 | 198 | R | History | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Division3 | Harrington, Jason | Good to Go | Ithaca | 0 | Rhodes 19 | 234 | R | History | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Division3 | Jacobs, Christopher | Yarmouth | 3050 | Rhodes 19 | 234 | R | History | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Division3 | Wallace, Ben | Saxtons River | 14621 | Lightning | 192 | R | History |
Total Entries - 21
Close Window