Race Entries
2021 Maine State Optimist Championships and PYC 420 Invitational
FleetNameSailClubDivision
Num
Class 420 Championship    # of Entries: 15      
420 ChampionshipMcCormick, Jack & Straw, Theresa2SailMaineChamp
420 ChampionshipKelley, William & Marvin, Jane1Portland YCChamp
420 ChampionshipEvans, Sage & Straw, Caroline5SailMaineChamp
420 ChampionshipLund, Connor & Tennent, Sara6906Portland YCChamp
420 ChampionshipGehrke, Magnus & Leahy, Duncan7199Portland YCChamp
420 ChampionshipCoroi, Sabina & Springer, Aiden11SailMaineChamp
420 ChampionshipCorcoran, Caleigh & Haskell, Alexandria 1SailMaineChamp
420 ChampionshipFrancis, Luc & Taylor, Jack4-Champ
420 ChampionshipBaldwin, James & Emery, Tom12SailMaineChamp
420 ChampionshipCampbell, Ian & Francis, Sebastian 6-Champ
420 ChampionshipGoshorn, Jack & Price, Alexander7SailMaineChamp
420 ChampionshipCorcoran, Christian & Tourangeau, Gabe8SailMaineChamp
420 ChampionshipCorcoran, Casey & Oakley, Trevor10SailMaineChamp
420 ChampionshipSpringer, Landen12SailMaineChamp
420 ChampionshipChace, Griffin0-Champ
Class Opti Championship    # of Entries: 34      
Opti ChampionshipArmstrong, Oliver21512Kollegewidgwok YCRed
Opti ChampionshipBowen, Cole23001Harraseeket YCBlue
Opti ChampionshipEvans, Phoebe22363SailMaineBlue
Opti ChampionshipMay, Oliver20551Camden Area Youth Seamanship PgmBlue
Opti ChampionshipWhite, Clara23004Harraseeket YCBlue
Opti ChampionshipPhippen, Nathan10566Southport YCBlue
Opti ChampionshipKeith, Emily14749Agamenticus YCBlue
Opti ChampionshipWahlig, Victoria20853Portland YCRed
Opti ChampionshipHarding, Hollis151690Boothbay Harbor YCBlue
Opti ChampionshipWalsh, Daphne22237Southport Jr YC SailingBlue
Opti ChampionshipLaDue, Finn9266Lake Winnepesaukee S.A.Blue
Opti ChampionshipPhippen, Rachel18679Southport YCRed
Opti ChampionshipGoss, Carter19937Camden Area Youth Seamanship PgmRed
Opti ChampionshipSnell, Hunter19868Boothbay Harbor YCBlue
Opti ChampionshipLee, Oliver4015Camden Area Youth Seamanship PgmRed
Opti ChampionshipOsborne, Thomas10872SailMaineRed
Opti ChampionshipOrdway, Farley23002Harraseeket YCBlue
Opti ChampionshipBall, Wyeth23003Harraseeket YCBlue
Opti ChampionshipHall, Lila81Boothbay Harbor YCRed
Opti ChampionshipChapin , Reed14115Harraseeket YCBlue
Opti ChampionshipHuang, Claire19410SailMaineRed
Opti ChampionshipFairfield, Sabrina7Boothbay Harbor YCRed
Opti ChampionshipBaker, Parker 22540Southport YCRed
Opti ChampionshipFairfield, Alec19870Boothbay Harbor YCBlue
Opti ChampionshipCarleton, Charley151692Boothbay Harbor YCBlue
Opti ChampionshipGray, Bowen19869Boothbay Harbor YCWhite
Opti ChampionshipMaguire, Chase17808Camden Area Youth Seamanship PgmRed
Opti ChampionshipHorangic, James95052SailMaineRed
Opti ChampionshipStraw, Gideon2363SailMaineBlue
Opti ChampionshipHarrington, Ilyana19585Southport Jr YC SailingBlue
Opti ChampionshipMoen, Gabriella 9700Southport Jr YC SailingBlue
Opti ChampionshipPenna, Harper14967Agamenticus YCWhite
Opti ChampionshipAudley, Oliver Finn20001Hempstead Harbor ClubBlue
Opti ChampionshipOakley, Brendan150113SailMaineBlue
Class Opti Green    # of Entries: 23      
Opti GreenArdrey, Hayden21880Kollegewidgwok YCGreen
Opti GreenArmstrong, Henry21953Kollegewidgwok YCGreen
Opti GreenCaola, Noelle11533Portland YCGreen
Opti Greenhall, pearl jane 2Boothbay Harbor YCGreen
Opti GreenCianchette, Anna20948Portland YCGreen
Opti GreenTennent, Alec13107Portland YCGreen
Opti GreenYoung, Lillian18305Portland YCGreen
Opti GreenTennent, Ewan11042Portland YCGreen
Opti GreenNichols, Rudy107704SailMaineGreen
Opti GreenRaber, Walter20056Portland YCGreen
Opti GreenMontague, Lucretia (Luca)95049SailMaineGreen
Opti GreenHeersink, Caroline 15022Portland YCGreen
Opti GreenKelley, Nora20946Portland YCGreen
Opti GreenReynolds, Hadley19148Portland YCGreen
Opti GreenAnderson, Blake12545Portland YCGreen
Opti GreenHall, Alden1Boothbay Harbor YCGreen
Opti GreenWeisz, Sarah20595Portland YCGreen
Opti GreenPetrillo, Alianna13Agamenticus YCGreen
Opti GreenLangston, Beck20050SailMaineGreen
Opti GreenHarwath, Naomi21731Camden Area Youth Seamanship PgmGreen
Opti GreenPetrillo, Lilla10506Agamenticus YCGreen
Opti GreenGilbreath, Sam18491SailMaineGreen
Opti GreenCaiazzo, Will0Portland YCGreen

Total Entries - 72 Total Competitors - 85

Close Window
© Copyright: 2021 Regatta Management Solutions