Race Entries
2022 Twilights Second Half
FleetNameYacht NameClubSailBoat TypeRatingRaceSailDIV
NumRatCFG
Class: A Fleet Course Desc: 18Rating Type:RLC   # of Entries: 10    
A FleetCole, BobPriorities-87309Olson 3096SpinPHRF History
A FleetCottrell, Fred and SuzanneTiggerKing Harbor YC42757J/3384SpinPHRF History
A FleetHerring, JasonFlying Dutchman87027Hobie 3384SpinPHRF History
A FleetBeggs, AndrewTriggerfish VKing Harbor YC7026Beneteau First 40.7 SD60SpinPHRF History
A FleetBurke, MartyBella VitaKing Harbor YC56136Beneteau 36.790SpinPHRF History
A FleetBrowne, DennyRenegadeKing Harbor YCUSA 1009Beneteau 10r75SpinPHRF History
A FleetZiel, WilliamAlohaKing Harbor YC73384J/3384SpinPHRF History
A FleetBew, DavidKananiKing Harbor YC97J/10087SpinPHRF History
A FleetBartley, MatthewNitroKing Harbor YC97626J/3384SpinPHRF History
A FleetLin, David Dragon DanceSouth Bay YRC97788Schock 3572SpinPHRF History
Class: B Fleet Course Desc: 11Rating Type:RLC   # of Entries: 7    
B FleetCastillon, AlbertHot RumRedondo Beach YC57990CF 33117SpinPHRF History
B FleetKHYF JuniorsFly Away-979Martin 242150SpinPHRF History
B FleetZellmer, RobertSunday FlyerKing Harbor YC87358Martin 242150SpinPHRF History
B FleetColl, JulieSails CollSanta Monica Windjammers YC207Martin 242150SpinPHRF History
B FleetSouther, DonNo Way!!King Harbor YC97850B-25138SpinPHRF History
B FleetAbbeduto, LenAnother Bad WolfKing Harbor YC167Martin 242150SpinPHRF History
B Fleetlaurin, dougNew ChannelsKing Harbor YCMartin 242150SpinPHRF History
Class: Cal 20 Fleet Course Desc: 12Rating Type:RLC   # of Entries: 4    
Cal 20 FleetHope, BurrDeja VuKing Harbor YC32Cal 20100N/SOne Design History
Cal 20 FleetMcVey, RayWave Dancer-364Cal 20100N/SOne Design History
Cal 20 FleetSmith, DavidPenelopeKing Harbor YC716Cal 20100N/SOne Design History
Cal 20 FleetMorris, ChrisJanet LynnKing Harbor YC438Cal 20100N/SOne Design History
Class: H Fleet Course Desc: 14Rating Type:RLC   # of Entries: 9    
H FleetJacob, MarcPapillon-123Hunter 30186N/SH Fleet History
H FleetAlstott, JillArrogante-523J/24174N/SH Fleet History
H FleetLowell, KentGuacAmoreKing Harbor YC7153Catalina 34150SpinH Fleet History
H FleetJett, ThomasBlue HavenKing Harbor YC1208Catalina 34150N/SH Fleet History
H FleetFernandez, RafaelNinaKing Harbor YC37764Hunter 30186SpinH Fleet History
H FleetCoye, JohnSLOOP JOHN BPort Royal YC2201J/24174N/SH Fleet History
H FleetBlight, KennethJubilee-5570Catalina 30192SpinH Fleet History
H Fleetellis, PeterEllis island iiNone/Other1734Catalina 34150N/SH Fleet History
H FleetMoore, RossPlein AirKing Harbor YC57008Ericson 32-2150SpinH Fleet History
Class: V Fleet Course Desc: 11Rating Type:RLC   # of Entries: 2    
V FleetDevine, MichaelMeimi2King Harbor YC56384Columbia 24276N/SV Fleet History
V FleetMackenzie, Bob & Mitchell, JohnOliverKing Harbor YC27432Santana 27201SpinV Fleet History

Total Entries - 40 Race Entries - 32

Close Window
© Copyright: 2022 Regatta Management Solutions