Fleet | Name | Club | Sail No. | Place | Notes | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fleet - 420 Championship Start: 09:30:00 # of Racers: 57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Heilshorn, Eric & Mooradian, Grace | Portland YC | 4061 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Primeau, Griffin & Chomyn, Joseph | Harraseeket YC | 8008 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | McCann, Ryan & Houston,Tessa | Southport YC | 1304 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Turley, Andrew & Goldsmith, Jason | Southport YC | 1310 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Heilshorn, Sandra & Palmer, Ben | Portland YC | 6121 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Brownie, Will & Ruiz, Enrique | Harraseeket YC | 5728 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Arruda, Ashley & Sieman, Carly | Harraseeket YC | 5729 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Gear, Grace & Scholes, Ava | Agamenticus YC | 7275 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Freund, Max & Goodell, Eliza | Southport YC | 1307 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Smith, Emmet & Kyle, Thomas | Harraseeket YC | 6212 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Mooney, Quentin & Ives, Sam | - | 7084 | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Swanson, Parker & Jimenez, Carolina | Harraseeket YC | 5730 | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Wood, Aiden & Stevenson, David | Kennebunk Beach IA | 6612 | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Robinson, Liam & Bradenday, Raven | Trefethen-Evergreen | 4584 | 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | McKellar, Fiona & Matlack,Elliot | Camden YC | 8003 | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Jacobs, Emma & Phippen, Kelley | Southport Jr YC Sailing | 1305 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Brock, Carter & Tagliamonte, Ella | - | 1912 | 17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Buyck, Peter & Main, Caroline | - | 6214 | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Zwecker, Zoe & Zwecker, Samantha | Camden YC | 7117 | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Jarvis, Olivia & Gaudette, Samantha | Agamenticus YC | 188 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Wood, Isabelle & Montagner, Marguerite | Kennebunk Beach IA | 6458 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Lorentzen, Nicholas & McCarthy, Kaleigh | Christmas Cove | 4713 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Mason, Charlie & Ahearne, Louise | Christmas Cove | 88 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Hart, Owen & Bell, Parker | Trefethen-Evergreen | 5424 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Boord, Gabriella & Beauregard, Ella | Boothbay Harbor YC | 7447 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Lawrence, Caroline & Guimarro, Jackson | Harraseeket YC | 6211 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Scholes, William & Mahadevan, Ashwin | Agamenticus YC | 2369 | 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Reilly, Connor & Hamilton, William | Christmas Cove | 8 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Stedt, Claudia & Pranger, Tyra | Boothbay Harbor YC | 7438 | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - Opti Championship Start: 09:30:00 # of Racers: 51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Henderson, Julian | Camden YC | 16023 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Sanborn, Gavin | Portland YC | 20423 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Brott, Emerson | Camden YC | 19937 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Peterson, Ryan | Southport YC | 20864 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Barclay, Hamilton | Boothbay Harbor YC | 19870 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Yale, Sandy | Portland YC | 12545 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Yankee, Samuel | Harraseeket YC | 12368 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Selian, Jacob | Harraseeket YC | 14115 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Goodbody, Marcus | Portland YC | 24905 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | O'Rourke, John | Agamenticus YC | 21804 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Leavitt, James | Portland YC | 11533 | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Apolinsky, Charlie | Southport YC | 18679 | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Strout, Nate | Camden YC | 21731 | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Maguire, Kayla | Camden YC | 82922 | 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Williams, Abigail | Camden YC | 18282 | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Mason, Sam | Christmas Cove | 13 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Guttentag, Ike | Christmas Cove | 14523 | 17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Hornaday, Jack | Trefethen-Evergreen | 13442 | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Rooks, Sam | Portland YC | 11042 | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | McWhan, Conner | Southport Jr YC Sailing | 20283 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Selian, Nathan | Harraseeket YC | 20326 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Adshead, Ethan | Portland YC | 18308 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Wahlig, Wade | Portland YC | 20948 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Heilshorn, Molly | Portland YC | 7950 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | McCormack, Oliver | Christmas Cove | 19352 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Kirkman, Henry | - | 11 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Rideout, Nate | Southport Jr YC Sailing | 143361 | 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Empey, Caroline | Harraseeket YC | 14158 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Erhard, Mason | Southport Jr YC Sailing | 143287 | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Lorentzen, Charles | Christmas Cove | 9352 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Thress, Lucas | Southport YC | 19585 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Freund, Ella | Southport YC | 12561 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | McSweeney, Hailee | Agamenticus YC | 22243 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Maynard, Samantha | Agamenticus YC | 22058 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Bates, Sawyer | Southport Jr YC Sailing | 18665 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Wahlig, Patrick | Portland YC | 20595 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Peterson, Abbie | Southport YC | 20454 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Murray, David | Camden YC | 4015 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Lodato, Joey | Harraseeket YC | 1414 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Freund, Carley | Southport YC | 1998 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Snyder, Brodie | Southport Jr YC Sailing | 14859 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Brewer, Daisy | Harraseeket YC | 12339 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Raber, Aurora | Portland YC | 16903 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Reilly, Morgan | Christmas Cove | 102914 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Blake, Cyrus | Boothbay Harbor YC | 19198 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Pepperd, Aidan | - | 17 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Pepperd, Coleman | - | 1701 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Maguire, Gordon | Camden YC | 17808 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Kins, Grant | Christmas Cove | 20406 | 49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Abbate, Cooper | Christmas Cove | 10243 | 50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Douglas, Jackson | Southport YC | 6703 | 51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Quinn, Lily | Southport Jr YC Sailing | 19811 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - Opti Green Start: 09:30:00 # of Racers: 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Moen, William | Southport YC | 9700 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Gear, William | Agamenticus YC | 20551 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | LaFiura, Brit | Camden YC | 19972 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Holt, Gavin | Southport YC | 21191 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Clarkson, Toby | Boothbay Harbor YC | 19869 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Hamilton, Turner | Christmas Cove | 20416 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Giumarro, Brady | Harraseeket YC | 4061 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | McSweeney, Summer | Agamenticus YC | 10505 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Daly, Catherine | Camden YC | 4066 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Donnellan, Blake | Southport YC | 21029 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Daly, Christina | Camden YC | 24 | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Davenport, Teagan | Harraseeket YC | 6 | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Clarkson, Bobby | Boothbay Harbor YC | 19868 | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Hahn, Della | Boothbay Harbor YC | 19867 | 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Blake, Charlotte | Boothbay Harbor YC | 19204 | DNF |
Fleet | Name | Club | Sail No. | Place | Notes | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fleet - 420 Championship Start: 09:30:00 # of Racers: 57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Heilshorn, Eric & Mooradian, Grace | Portland YC | 4061 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Jacobs, Emma & Phippen, Kelley | Southport Jr YC Sailing | 1305 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Primeau, Griffin & Chomyn, Joseph | Harraseeket YC | 8008 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Gear, Grace & Scholes, Ava | Agamenticus YC | 7275 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Swanson, Parker & Jimenez, Carolina | Harraseeket YC | 5730 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Freund, Max & Goodell, Eliza | Southport YC | 1307 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Turley, Andrew & Goldsmith, Jason | Southport YC | 1310 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Arruda, Ashley & Sieman, Carly | Harraseeket YC | 5729 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Buyck, Peter & Main, Caroline | - | 6214 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Zwecker, Zoe & Zwecker, Samantha | Camden YC | 7117 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Heilshorn, Sandra & Palmer, Ben | Portland YC | 6121 | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Brock, Carter & Tagliamonte, Ella | - | 1912 | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Lorentzen, Nicholas & McCarthy, Kaleigh | Christmas Cove | 4713 | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Brownie, Will & Ruiz, Enrique | Harraseeket YC | 5728 | 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | McCann, Ryan & Houston,Tessa | Southport YC | 1304 | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Robinson, Liam & Bradenday, Raven | Trefethen-Evergreen | 4584 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Mason, Charlie & Ahearne, Louise | Christmas Cove | 88 | 17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | McKellar, Fiona & Matlack,Elliot | Camden YC | 8003 | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Scholes, William & Mahadevan, Ashwin | Agamenticus YC | 2369 | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Jarvis, Olivia & Gaudette, Samantha | Agamenticus YC | 188 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Reilly, Connor & Hamilton, William | Christmas Cove | 8 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Boord, Gabriella & Beauregard, Ella | Boothbay Harbor YC | 7447 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Smith, Emmet & Kyle, Thomas | Harraseeket YC | 6212 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Hart, Owen & Bell, Parker | Trefethen-Evergreen | 5424 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Wood, Aiden & Stevenson, David | Kennebunk Beach IA | 6612 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Lawrence, Caroline & Guimarro, Jackson | Harraseeket YC | 6211 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Wood, Isabelle & Montagner, Marguerite | Kennebunk Beach IA | 6458 | 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Mooney, Quentin & Ives, Sam | - | 7084 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Stedt, Claudia & Pranger, Tyra | Boothbay Harbor YC | 7438 | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - Opti Championship Start: 09:30:00 # of Racers: 51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Rooks, Sam | Portland YC | 11042 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Selian, Jacob | Harraseeket YC | 14115 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | McWhan, Conner | Southport Jr YC Sailing | 20283 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Barclay, Hamilton | Boothbay Harbor YC | 19870 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Snyder, Brodie | Southport Jr YC Sailing | 14859 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Maynard, Samantha | Agamenticus YC | 22058 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | O'Rourke, John | Agamenticus YC | 21804 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Leavitt, James | Portland YC | 11533 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Yale, Sandy | Portland YC | 12545 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | McCormack, Oliver | Christmas Cove | 19352 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Peterson, Ryan | Southport YC | 20864 | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Brott, Emerson | Camden YC | 19937 | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Peterson, Abbie | Southport YC | 20454 | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Reilly, Morgan | Christmas Cove | 102914 | 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | McSweeney, Hailee | Agamenticus YC | 22243 | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Maguire, Kayla | Camden YC | 82922 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Yankee, Samuel | Harraseeket YC | 12368 | 17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Sanborn, Gavin | Portland YC | 20423 | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Adshead, Ethan | Portland YC | 18308 | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Raber, Aurora | Portland YC | 16903 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Bates, Sawyer | Southport Jr YC Sailing | 18665 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Williams, Abigail | Camden YC | 18282 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Murray, David | Camden YC | 4015 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Heilshorn, Molly | Portland YC | 7950 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Lorentzen, Charles | Christmas Cove | 9352 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Freund, Carley | Southport YC | 1998 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Wahlig, Wade | Portland YC | 20948 | 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Strout, Nate | Camden YC | 21731 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Kirkman, Henry | - | 11 | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Freund, Ella | Southport YC | 12561 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Selian, Nathan | Harraseeket YC | 20326 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Apolinsky, Charlie | Southport YC | 18679 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Rideout, Nate | Southport Jr YC Sailing | 143361 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Lodato, Joey | Harraseeket YC | 1414 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Goodbody, Marcus | Portland YC | 24905 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Henderson, Julian | Camden YC | 16023 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Hornaday, Jack | Trefethen-Evergreen | 13442 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Thress, Lucas | Southport YC | 19585 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Empey, Caroline | Harraseeket YC | 14158 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Wahlig, Patrick | Portland YC | 20595 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Erhard, Mason | Southport Jr YC Sailing | 143287 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Mason, Sam | Christmas Cove | 13 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Brewer, Daisy | Harraseeket YC | 12339 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Blake, Cyrus | Boothbay Harbor YC | 19198 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Abbate, Cooper | Christmas Cove | 10243 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Maguire, Gordon | Camden YC | 17808 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Kins, Grant | Christmas Cove | 20406 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Pepperd, Coleman | - | 1701 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Pepperd, Aidan | - | 17 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Guttentag, Ike | Christmas Cove | 14523 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Douglas, Jackson | Southport YC | 6703 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Quinn, Lily | Southport Jr YC Sailing | 19811 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - Opti Green Start: 09:30:00 # of Racers: 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Clarkson, Toby | Boothbay Harbor YC | 19869 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Gear, William | Agamenticus YC | 20551 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | LaFiura, Brit | Camden YC | 19972 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | McSweeney, Summer | Agamenticus YC | 10505 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Moen, William | Southport YC | 9700 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Giumarro, Brady | Harraseeket YC | 4061 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Daly, Catherine | Camden YC | 4066 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Hamilton, Turner | Christmas Cove | 20416 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Donnellan, Blake | Southport YC | 21029 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Daly, Christina | Camden YC | 24 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Hahn, Della | Boothbay Harbor YC | 19867 | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Clarkson, Bobby | Boothbay Harbor YC | 19868 | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Davenport, Teagan | Harraseeket YC | 6 | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Holt, Gavin | Southport YC | 21191 | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Blake, Charlotte | Boothbay Harbor YC | 19204 | DNF |
Fleet | Name | Club | Sail No. | Place | Notes | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fleet - 420 Championship Start: 09:30:00 # of Racers: 57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Heilshorn, Eric & Mooradian, Grace | Portland YC | 4061 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Smith, Emmet & Kyle, Thomas | Harraseeket YC | 6212 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Zwecker, Zoe & Zwecker, Samantha | Camden YC | 7117 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Freund, Max & Goodell, Eliza | Southport YC | 1307 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Buyck, Peter & Main, Caroline | - | 6214 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Brock, Carter & Tagliamonte, Ella | - | 1912 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Lorentzen, Nicholas & McCarthy, Kaleigh | Christmas Cove | 4713 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Robinson, Liam & Bradenday, Raven | Trefethen-Evergreen | 4584 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Gear, Grace & Scholes, Ava | Agamenticus YC | 7275 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | McCann, Ryan & Houston,Tessa | Southport YC | 1304 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Wood, Isabelle & Montagner, Marguerite | Kennebunk Beach IA | 6458 | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | McKellar, Fiona & Matlack,Elliot | Camden YC | 8003 | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Brownie, Will & Ruiz, Enrique | Harraseeket YC | 5728 | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Jacobs, Emma & Phippen, Kelley | Southport Jr YC Sailing | 1305 | 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Primeau, Griffin & Chomyn, Joseph | Harraseeket YC | 8008 | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Mason, Charlie & Ahearne, Louise | Christmas Cove | 88 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Turley, Andrew & Goldsmith, Jason | Southport YC | 1310 | 17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Reilly, Connor & Hamilton, William | Christmas Cove | 8 | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Mooney, Quentin & Ives, Sam | - | 7084 | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Stedt, Claudia & Pranger, Tyra | Boothbay Harbor YC | 7438 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Swanson, Parker & Jimenez, Carolina | Harraseeket YC | 5730 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Lawrence, Caroline & Guimarro, Jackson | Harraseeket YC | 6211 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Arruda, Ashley & Sieman, Carly | Harraseeket YC | 5729 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Jarvis, Olivia & Gaudette, Samantha | Agamenticus YC | 188 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Heilshorn, Sandra & Palmer, Ben | Portland YC | 6121 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Hart, Owen & Bell, Parker | Trefethen-Evergreen | 5424 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Boord, Gabriella & Beauregard, Ella | Boothbay Harbor YC | 7447 | 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Wood, Aiden & Stevenson, David | Kennebunk Beach IA | 6612 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Scholes, William & Mahadevan, Ashwin | Agamenticus YC | 2369 | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - Opti Championship Start: 09:30:00 # of Racers: 51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Barclay, Hamilton | Boothbay Harbor YC | 19870 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Leavitt, James | Portland YC | 11533 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Rooks, Sam | Portland YC | 11042 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Mason, Sam | Christmas Cove | 13 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Yale, Sandy | Portland YC | 12545 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Sanborn, Gavin | Portland YC | 20423 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Peterson, Ryan | Southport YC | 20864 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Kirkman, Henry | - | 11 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Maguire, Kayla | Camden YC | 82922 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | O'Rourke, John | Agamenticus YC | 21804 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Hornaday, Jack | Trefethen-Evergreen | 13442 | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Williams, Abigail | Camden YC | 18282 | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Snyder, Brodie | Southport Jr YC Sailing | 14859 | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Brott, Emerson | Camden YC | 19937 | 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | McWhan, Conner | Southport Jr YC Sailing | 20283 | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Selian, Nathan | Harraseeket YC | 20326 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Maynard, Samantha | Agamenticus YC | 22058 | 17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Wahlig, Wade | Portland YC | 20948 | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Lorentzen, Charles | Christmas Cove | 9352 | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Erhard, Mason | Southport Jr YC Sailing | 143287 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Apolinsky, Charlie | Southport YC | 18679 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | McSweeney, Hailee | Agamenticus YC | 22243 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Goodbody, Marcus | Portland YC | 24905 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Raber, Aurora | Portland YC | 16903 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Rideout, Nate | Southport Jr YC Sailing | 143361 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Adshead, Ethan | Portland YC | 18308 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Reilly, Morgan | Christmas Cove | 102914 | 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Abbate, Cooper | Christmas Cove | 10243 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Strout, Nate | Camden YC | 21731 | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Yankee, Samuel | Harraseeket YC | 12368 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Guttentag, Ike | Christmas Cove | 14523 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Freund, Carley | Southport YC | 1998 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Wahlig, Patrick | Portland YC | 20595 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Thress, Lucas | Southport YC | 19585 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Henderson, Julian | Camden YC | 16023 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Maguire, Gordon | Camden YC | 17808 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Empey, Caroline | Harraseeket YC | 14158 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Murray, David | Camden YC | 4015 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Freund, Ella | Southport YC | 12561 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Douglas, Jackson | Southport YC | 6703 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Peterson, Abbie | Southport YC | 20454 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Bates, Sawyer | Southport Jr YC Sailing | 18665 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Selian, Jacob | Harraseeket YC | 14115 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | McCormack, Oliver | Christmas Cove | 19352 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Kins, Grant | Christmas Cove | 20406 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Brewer, Daisy | Harraseeket YC | 12339 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Blake, Cyrus | Boothbay Harbor YC | 19198 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Pepperd, Coleman | - | 1701 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Lodato, Joey | Harraseeket YC | 1414 | 49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Pepperd, Aidan | - | 17 | 50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Heilshorn, Molly | Portland YC | 7950 | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Quinn, Lily | Southport Jr YC Sailing | 19811 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - Opti Green Start: 09:30:00 # of Racers: 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Moen, William | Southport YC | 9700 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Clarkson, Toby | Boothbay Harbor YC | 19869 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Daly, Catherine | Camden YC | 4066 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | McSweeney, Summer | Agamenticus YC | 10505 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Daly, Christina | Camden YC | 24 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Giumarro, Brady | Harraseeket YC | 4061 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Davenport, Teagan | Harraseeket YC | 6 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Hamilton, Turner | Christmas Cove | 20416 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Clarkson, Bobby | Boothbay Harbor YC | 19868 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Gear, William | Agamenticus YC | 20551 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Hahn, Della | Boothbay Harbor YC | 19867 | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | LaFiura, Brit | Camden YC | 19972 | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Donnellan, Blake | Southport YC | 21029 | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Holt, Gavin | Southport YC | 21191 | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Blake, Charlotte | Boothbay Harbor YC | 19204 | DNS |
Fleet | Name | Club | Sail No. | Place | Notes | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fleet - 420 Championship Start: 09:30:00 # of Racers: 57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Heilshorn, Eric & Mooradian, Grace | Portland YC | 4061 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Primeau, Griffin & Chomyn, Joseph | Harraseeket YC | 8008 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Gear, Grace & Scholes, Ava | Agamenticus YC | 7275 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Jacobs, Emma & Phippen, Kelley | Southport Jr YC Sailing | 1305 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Brownie, Will & Ruiz, Enrique | Harraseeket YC | 5728 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Zwecker, Zoe & Zwecker, Samantha | Camden YC | 7117 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | McCann, Ryan & Houston,Tessa | Southport YC | 1304 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Turley, Andrew & Goldsmith, Jason | Southport YC | 1310 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Freund, Max & Goodell, Eliza | Southport YC | 1307 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Buyck, Peter & Main, Caroline | - | 6214 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Arruda, Ashley & Sieman, Carly | Harraseeket YC | 5729 | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Swanson, Parker & Jimenez, Carolina | Harraseeket YC | 5730 | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Heilshorn, Sandra & Palmer, Ben | Portland YC | 6121 | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Mason, Charlie & Ahearne, Louise | Christmas Cove | 88 | 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | McKellar, Fiona & Matlack,Elliot | Camden YC | 8003 | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Lorentzen, Nicholas & McCarthy, Kaleigh | Christmas Cove | 4713 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Boord, Gabriella & Beauregard, Ella | Boothbay Harbor YC | 7447 | 17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Mooney, Quentin & Ives, Sam | - | 7084 | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Smith, Emmet & Kyle, Thomas | Harraseeket YC | 6212 | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Jarvis, Olivia & Gaudette, Samantha | Agamenticus YC | 188 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Robinson, Liam & Bradenday, Raven | Trefethen-Evergreen | 4584 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Brock, Carter & Tagliamonte, Ella | - | 1912 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Stedt, Claudia & Pranger, Tyra | Boothbay Harbor YC | 7438 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Hart, Owen & Bell, Parker | Trefethen-Evergreen | 5424 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Wood, Isabelle & Montagner, Marguerite | Kennebunk Beach IA | 6458 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Lawrence, Caroline & Guimarro, Jackson | Harraseeket YC | 6211 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Wood, Aiden & Stevenson, David | Kennebunk Beach IA | 6612 | 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Reilly, Connor & Hamilton, William | Christmas Cove | 8 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Scholes, William & Mahadevan, Ashwin | Agamenticus YC | 2369 | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - Opti Championship Start: 09:30:00 # of Racers: 51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Rooks, Sam | Portland YC | 11042 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Yale, Sandy | Portland YC | 12545 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Adshead, Ethan | Portland YC | 18308 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Barclay, Hamilton | Boothbay Harbor YC | 19870 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Selian, Jacob | Harraseeket YC | 14115 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Goodbody, Marcus | Portland YC | 24905 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Brott, Emerson | Camden YC | 19937 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Selian, Nathan | Harraseeket YC | 20326 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Maguire, Kayla | Camden YC | 82922 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | McCormack, Oliver | Christmas Cove | 19352 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Apolinsky, Charlie | Southport YC | 18679 | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Henderson, Julian | Camden YC | 16023 | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Leavitt, James | Portland YC | 11533 | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Reilly, Morgan | Christmas Cove | 102914 | 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Lorentzen, Charles | Christmas Cove | 9352 | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Peterson, Ryan | Southport YC | 20864 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Freund, Ella | Southport YC | 12561 | 17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Yankee, Samuel | Harraseeket YC | 12368 | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | O'Rourke, John | Agamenticus YC | 21804 | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Erhard, Mason | Southport Jr YC Sailing | 143287 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Kirkman, Henry | - | 11 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Thress, Lucas | Southport YC | 19585 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Williams, Abigail | Camden YC | 18282 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Mason, Sam | Christmas Cove | 13 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | McSweeney, Hailee | Agamenticus YC | 22243 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Heilshorn, Molly | Portland YC | 7950 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Sanborn, Gavin | Portland YC | 20423 | 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Murray, David | Camden YC | 4015 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Rideout, Nate | Southport Jr YC Sailing | 143361 | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Empey, Caroline | Harraseeket YC | 14158 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Peterson, Abbie | Southport YC | 20454 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Guttentag, Ike | Christmas Cove | 14523 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Maynard, Samantha | Agamenticus YC | 22058 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Brewer, Daisy | Harraseeket YC | 12339 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Wahlig, Patrick | Portland YC | 20595 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Snyder, Brodie | Southport Jr YC Sailing | 14859 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Hornaday, Jack | Trefethen-Evergreen | 13442 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Strout, Nate | Camden YC | 21731 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Kins, Grant | Christmas Cove | 20406 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Abbate, Cooper | Christmas Cove | 10243 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Bates, Sawyer | Southport Jr YC Sailing | 18665 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Freund, Carley | Southport YC | 1998 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Pepperd, Aidan | - | 17 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Pepperd, Coleman | - | 1701 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Blake, Cyrus | Boothbay Harbor YC | 19198 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Douglas, Jackson | Southport YC | 6703 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Maguire, Gordon | Camden YC | 17808 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Lodato, Joey | Harraseeket YC | 1414 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Wahlig, Wade | Portland YC | 20948 | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Quinn, Lily | Southport Jr YC Sailing | 19811 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | McWhan, Conner | Southport Jr YC Sailing | 20283 | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Raber, Aurora | Portland YC | 16903 | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - Opti Green Start: 09:30:00 # of Racers: 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Gear, William | Agamenticus YC | 20551 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | LaFiura, Brit | Camden YC | 19972 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Clarkson, Toby | Boothbay Harbor YC | 19869 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Moen, William | Southport YC | 9700 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Daly, Catherine | Camden YC | 4066 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | McSweeney, Summer | Agamenticus YC | 10505 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Hahn, Della | Boothbay Harbor YC | 19867 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Davenport, Teagan | Harraseeket YC | 6 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Giumarro, Brady | Harraseeket YC | 4061 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Donnellan, Blake | Southport YC | 21029 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Daly, Christina | Camden YC | 24 | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Clarkson, Bobby | Boothbay Harbor YC | 19868 | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Holt, Gavin | Southport YC | 21191 | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Hamilton, Turner | Christmas Cove | 20416 | 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Blake, Charlotte | Boothbay Harbor YC | 19204 | DNC |
Fleet | Name | Club | Sail No. | Place | Notes | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fleet - 420 Championship Start: 09:00:00 # of Racers: 57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Gear, Grace & Scholes, Ava | Agamenticus YC | 7275 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Zwecker, Zoe & Zwecker, Samantha | Camden YC | 7117 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | McCann, Ryan & Houston,Tessa | Southport YC | 1304 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Primeau, Griffin & Chomyn, Joseph | Harraseeket YC | 8008 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Heilshorn, Sandra & Palmer, Ben | Portland YC | 6121 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Heilshorn, Eric & Mooradian, Grace | Portland YC | 4061 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Jacobs, Emma & Phippen, Kelley | Southport Jr YC Sailing | 1305 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Freund, Max & Goodell, Eliza | Southport YC | 1307 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Turley, Andrew & Goldsmith, Jason | Southport YC | 1310 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Arruda, Ashley & Sieman, Carly | Harraseeket YC | 5729 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Robinson, Liam & Bradenday, Raven | Trefethen-Evergreen | 4584 | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Brock, Carter & Tagliamonte, Ella | - | 1912 | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Buyck, Peter & Main, Caroline | - | 6214 | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Boord, Gabriella & Beauregard, Ella | Boothbay Harbor YC | 7447 | 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Mason, Charlie & Ahearne, Louise | Christmas Cove | 88 | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Mooney, Quentin & Ives, Sam | - | 7084 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Reilly, Connor & Hamilton, William | Christmas Cove | 8 | 17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Swanson, Parker & Jimenez, Carolina | Harraseeket YC | 5730 | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Brownie, Will & Ruiz, Enrique | Harraseeket YC | 5728 | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Smith, Emmet & Kyle, Thomas | Harraseeket YC | 6212 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | McKellar, Fiona & Matlack,Elliot | Camden YC | 8003 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Jarvis, Olivia & Gaudette, Samantha | Agamenticus YC | 188 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Stedt, Claudia & Pranger, Tyra | Boothbay Harbor YC | 7438 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Scholes, William & Mahadevan, Ashwin | Agamenticus YC | 2369 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Hart, Owen & Bell, Parker | Trefethen-Evergreen | 5424 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Wood, Aiden & Stevenson, David | Kennebunk Beach IA | 6612 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Wood, Isabelle & Montagner, Marguerite | Kennebunk Beach IA | 6458 | 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Lawrence, Caroline & Guimarro, Jackson | Harraseeket YC | 6211 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Lorentzen, Nicholas & McCarthy, Kaleigh | Christmas Cove | 4713 | DSQ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - Opti Championship Start: 09:00:00 # of Racers: 51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Erhard, Mason | Southport Jr YC Sailing | 143287 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Leavitt, James | Portland YC | 11533 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Yale, Sandy | Portland YC | 12545 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Peterson, Ryan | Southport YC | 20864 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Brott, Emerson | Camden YC | 19937 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Apolinsky, Charlie | Southport YC | 18679 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Wahlig, Wade | Portland YC | 20948 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | McCormack, Oliver | Christmas Cove | 19352 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | O'Rourke, John | Agamenticus YC | 21804 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Selian, Jacob | Harraseeket YC | 14115 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Barclay, Hamilton | Boothbay Harbor YC | 19870 | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Murray, David | Camden YC | 4015 | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Rooks, Sam | Portland YC | 11042 | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Lorentzen, Charles | Christmas Cove | 9352 | 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | McSweeney, Hailee | Agamenticus YC | 22243 | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Maynard, Samantha | Agamenticus YC | 22058 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Selian, Nathan | Harraseeket YC | 20326 | 17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Goodbody, Marcus | Portland YC | 24905 | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Kirkman, Henry | - | 11 | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Kins, Grant | Christmas Cove | 20406 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Adshead, Ethan | Portland YC | 18308 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Yankee, Samuel | Harraseeket YC | 12368 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Mason, Sam | Christmas Cove | 13 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Thress, Lucas | Southport YC | 19585 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Snyder, Brodie | Southport Jr YC Sailing | 14859 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Freund, Ella | Southport YC | 12561 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Sanborn, Gavin | Portland YC | 20423 | 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Bates, Sawyer | Southport Jr YC Sailing | 18665 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Rideout, Nate | Southport Jr YC Sailing | 143361 | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Peterson, Abbie | Southport YC | 20454 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Wahlig, Patrick | Portland YC | 20595 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Maguire, Kayla | Camden YC | 82922 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Reilly, Morgan | Christmas Cove | 102914 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Henderson, Julian | Camden YC | 16023 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Empey, Caroline | Harraseeket YC | 14158 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Williams, Abigail | Camden YC | 18282 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Heilshorn, Molly | Portland YC | 7950 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Freund, Carley | Southport YC | 1998 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Hornaday, Jack | Trefethen-Evergreen | 13442 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Raber, Aurora | Portland YC | 16903 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Strout, Nate | Camden YC | 21731 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Abbate, Cooper | Christmas Cove | 10243 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Guttentag, Ike | Christmas Cove | 14523 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Douglas, Jackson | Southport YC | 6703 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Pepperd, Aidan | - | 17 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Pepperd, Coleman | - | 1701 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Maguire, Gordon | Camden YC | 17808 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Blake, Cyrus | Boothbay Harbor YC | 19198 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Lodato, Joey | Harraseeket YC | 1414 | 49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Quinn, Lily | Southport Jr YC Sailing | 19811 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | McWhan, Conner | Southport Jr YC Sailing | 20283 | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Brewer, Daisy | Harraseeket YC | 12339 | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - Opti Green Start: 09:00:00 # of Racers: 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Moen, William | Southport YC | 9700 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Giumarro, Brady | Harraseeket YC | 4061 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Clarkson, Toby | Boothbay Harbor YC | 19869 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Gear, William | Agamenticus YC | 20551 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | LaFiura, Brit | Camden YC | 19972 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | McSweeney, Summer | Agamenticus YC | 10505 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Daly, Catherine | Camden YC | 4066 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Clarkson, Bobby | Boothbay Harbor YC | 19868 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Hahn, Della | Boothbay Harbor YC | 19867 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Hamilton, Turner | Christmas Cove | 20416 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Davenport, Teagan | Harraseeket YC | 6 | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Holt, Gavin | Southport YC | 21191 | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Daly, Christina | Camden YC | 24 | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Donnellan, Blake | Southport YC | 21029 | 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Blake, Charlotte | Boothbay Harbor YC | 19204 | DNC |
Fleet | Name | Club | Sail No. | Place | Notes | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fleet - 420 Championship Start: 09:00:00 # of Racers: 57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Zwecker, Zoe & Zwecker, Samantha | Camden YC | 7117 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Heilshorn, Eric & Mooradian, Grace | Portland YC | 4061 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Primeau, Griffin & Chomyn, Joseph | Harraseeket YC | 8008 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | McCann, Ryan & Houston,Tessa | Southport YC | 1304 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Freund, Max & Goodell, Eliza | Southport YC | 1307 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Buyck, Peter & Main, Caroline | - | 6214 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Jacobs, Emma & Phippen, Kelley | Southport Jr YC Sailing | 1305 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Turley, Andrew & Goldsmith, Jason | Southport YC | 1310 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Gear, Grace & Scholes, Ava | Agamenticus YC | 7275 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | McKellar, Fiona & Matlack,Elliot | Camden YC | 8003 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Swanson, Parker & Jimenez, Carolina | Harraseeket YC | 5730 | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Arruda, Ashley & Sieman, Carly | Harraseeket YC | 5729 | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Robinson, Liam & Bradenday, Raven | Trefethen-Evergreen | 4584 | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Wood, Aiden & Stevenson, David | Kennebunk Beach IA | 6612 | 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Smith, Emmet & Kyle, Thomas | Harraseeket YC | 6212 | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Lorentzen, Nicholas & McCarthy, Kaleigh | Christmas Cove | 4713 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Brock, Carter & Tagliamonte, Ella | - | 1912 | 17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Heilshorn, Sandra & Palmer, Ben | Portland YC | 6121 | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Brownie, Will & Ruiz, Enrique | Harraseeket YC | 5728 | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Boord, Gabriella & Beauregard, Ella | Boothbay Harbor YC | 7447 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Stedt, Claudia & Pranger, Tyra | Boothbay Harbor YC | 7438 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Mason, Charlie & Ahearne, Louise | Christmas Cove | 88 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Mooney, Quentin & Ives, Sam | - | 7084 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Wood, Isabelle & Montagner, Marguerite | Kennebunk Beach IA | 6458 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Reilly, Connor & Hamilton, William | Christmas Cove | 8 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Jarvis, Olivia & Gaudette, Samantha | Agamenticus YC | 188 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Hart, Owen & Bell, Parker | Trefethen-Evergreen | 5424 | 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Scholes, William & Mahadevan, Ashwin | Agamenticus YC | 2369 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Lawrence, Caroline & Guimarro, Jackson | Harraseeket YC | 6211 | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - Opti Championship Start: 09:00:00 # of Racers: 47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Brott, Emerson | Camden YC | 19937 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Goodbody, Marcus | Portland YC | 24905 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Leavitt, James | Portland YC | 11533 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Selian, Nathan | Harraseeket YC | 20326 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | O'Rourke, John | Agamenticus YC | 21804 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Rooks, Sam | Portland YC | 11042 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Barclay, Hamilton | Boothbay Harbor YC | 19870 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Yale, Sandy | Portland YC | 12545 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Adshead, Ethan | Portland YC | 18308 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Apolinsky, Charlie | Southport YC | 18679 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Wahlig, Wade | Portland YC | 20948 | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Peterson, Ryan | Southport YC | 20864 | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Sanborn, Gavin | Portland YC | 20423 | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Williams, Abigail | Camden YC | 18282 | 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Erhard, Mason | Southport Jr YC Sailing | 143287 | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Maguire, Kayla | Camden YC | 82922 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Mason, Sam | Christmas Cove | 13 | 17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Strout, Nate | Camden YC | 21731 | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Selian, Jacob | Harraseeket YC | 14115 | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Murray, David | Camden YC | 4015 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Yankee, Samuel | Harraseeket YC | 12368 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Raber, Aurora | Portland YC | 16903 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | McCormack, Oliver | Christmas Cove | 19352 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | McSweeney, Hailee | Agamenticus YC | 22243 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Snyder, Brodie | Southport Jr YC Sailing | 14859 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Brewer, Daisy | Harraseeket YC | 12339 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Wahlig, Patrick | Portland YC | 20595 | 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Thress, Lucas | Southport YC | 19585 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Hornaday, Jack | Trefethen-Evergreen | 13442 | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Lorentzen, Charles | Christmas Cove | 9352 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Lodato, Joey | Harraseeket YC | 1414 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Peterson, Abbie | Southport YC | 20454 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Freund, Carley | Southport YC | 1998 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Freund, Ella | Southport YC | 12561 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Henderson, Julian | Camden YC | 16023 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Reilly, Morgan | Christmas Cove | 102914 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Empey, Caroline | Harraseeket YC | 14158 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Heilshorn, Molly | Portland YC | 7950 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Bates, Sawyer | Southport Jr YC Sailing | 18665 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Rideout, Nate | Southport Jr YC Sailing | 143361 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Guttentag, Ike | Christmas Cove | 14523 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Maynard, Samantha | Agamenticus YC | 22058 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Blake, Cyrus | Boothbay Harbor YC | 19198 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Maguire, Gordon | Camden YC | 17808 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Abbate, Cooper | Christmas Cove | 10243 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Kins, Grant | Christmas Cove | 20406 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Quinn, Lily | Southport Jr YC Sailing | 19811 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | McWhan, Conner | Southport Jr YC Sailing | 20283 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Pepperd, Coleman | - | 1701 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Pepperd, Aidan | - | 17 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Kirkman, Henry | - | 11 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Douglas, Jackson | Southport YC | 6703 | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - Opti Green Start: 09:00:00 # of Racers: 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | LaFiura, Brit | Camden YC | 19972 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Clarkson, Toby | Boothbay Harbor YC | 19869 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Moen, William | Southport YC | 9700 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Daly, Catherine | Camden YC | 4066 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Clarkson, Bobby | Boothbay Harbor YC | 19868 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Giumarro, Brady | Harraseeket YC | 4061 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Gear, William | Agamenticus YC | 20551 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Hahn, Della | Boothbay Harbor YC | 19867 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | McSweeney, Summer | Agamenticus YC | 10505 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Donnellan, Blake | Southport YC | 21029 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Daly, Christina | Camden YC | 24 | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Hamilton, Turner | Christmas Cove | 20416 | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Davenport, Teagan | Harraseeket YC | 6 | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Holt, Gavin | Southport YC | 21191 | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Blake, Charlotte | Boothbay Harbor YC | 19204 | DNC |
Fleet | Name | Club | Sail No. | Place | Notes | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fleet - 420 Championship Start: 09:00:00 # of Racers: 57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Jacobs, Emma & Phippen, Kelley | Southport Jr YC Sailing | 1305 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Gear, Grace & Scholes, Ava | Agamenticus YC | 7275 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Turley, Andrew & Goldsmith, Jason | Southport YC | 1310 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Zwecker, Zoe & Zwecker, Samantha | Camden YC | 7117 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Heilshorn, Sandra & Palmer, Ben | Portland YC | 6121 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Primeau, Griffin & Chomyn, Joseph | Harraseeket YC | 8008 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Heilshorn, Eric & Mooradian, Grace | Portland YC | 4061 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Freund, Max & Goodell, Eliza | Southport YC | 1307 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Wood, Aiden & Stevenson, David | Kennebunk Beach IA | 6612 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | McCann, Ryan & Houston,Tessa | Southport YC | 1304 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Arruda, Ashley & Sieman, Carly | Harraseeket YC | 5729 | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Lorentzen, Nicholas & McCarthy, Kaleigh | Christmas Cove | 4713 | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Robinson, Liam & Bradenday, Raven | Trefethen-Evergreen | 4584 | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Swanson, Parker & Jimenez, Carolina | Harraseeket YC | 5730 | 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Brock, Carter & Tagliamonte, Ella | - | 1912 | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Buyck, Peter & Main, Caroline | - | 6214 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Boord, Gabriella & Beauregard, Ella | Boothbay Harbor YC | 7447 | 17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | McKellar, Fiona & Matlack,Elliot | Camden YC | 8003 | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Brownie, Will & Ruiz, Enrique | Harraseeket YC | 5728 | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Smith, Emmet & Kyle, Thomas | Harraseeket YC | 6212 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Wood, Isabelle & Montagner, Marguerite | Kennebunk Beach IA | 6458 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Jarvis, Olivia & Gaudette, Samantha | Agamenticus YC | 188 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Mason, Charlie & Ahearne, Louise | Christmas Cove | 88 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Hart, Owen & Bell, Parker | Trefethen-Evergreen | 5424 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Scholes, William & Mahadevan, Ashwin | Agamenticus YC | 2369 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Stedt, Claudia & Pranger, Tyra | Boothbay Harbor YC | 7438 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Lawrence, Caroline & Guimarro, Jackson | Harraseeket YC | 6211 | 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Mooney, Quentin & Ives, Sam | - | 7084 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Reilly, Connor & Hamilton, William | Christmas Cove | 8 | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - Opti Championship Start: 09:00:00 # of Racers: 47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Rooks, Sam | Portland YC | 11042 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Apolinsky, Charlie | Southport YC | 18679 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Sanborn, Gavin | Portland YC | 20423 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Barclay, Hamilton | Boothbay Harbor YC | 19870 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Erhard, Mason | Southport Jr YC Sailing | 143287 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | McCormack, Oliver | Christmas Cove | 19352 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | O'Rourke, John | Agamenticus YC | 21804 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | McSweeney, Hailee | Agamenticus YC | 22243 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Leavitt, James | Portland YC | 11533 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Selian, Jacob | Harraseeket YC | 14115 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Adshead, Ethan | Portland YC | 18308 | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Yale, Sandy | Portland YC | 12545 | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Brott, Emerson | Camden YC | 19937 | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Strout, Nate | Camden YC | 21731 | 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Yankee, Samuel | Harraseeket YC | 12368 | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Wahlig, Wade | Portland YC | 20948 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Goodbody, Marcus | Portland YC | 24905 | 17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Henderson, Julian | Camden YC | 16023 | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Williams, Abigail | Camden YC | 18282 | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Selian, Nathan | Harraseeket YC | 20326 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Wahlig, Patrick | Portland YC | 20595 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Thress, Lucas | Southport YC | 19585 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Raber, Aurora | Portland YC | 16903 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Murray, David | Camden YC | 4015 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Maguire, Kayla | Camden YC | 82922 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Freund, Carley | Southport YC | 1998 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Maynard, Samantha | Agamenticus YC | 22058 | 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Reilly, Morgan | Christmas Cove | 102914 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Heilshorn, Molly | Portland YC | 7950 | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Lorentzen, Charles | Christmas Cove | 9352 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Lodato, Joey | Harraseeket YC | 1414 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Brewer, Daisy | Harraseeket YC | 12339 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Guttentag, Ike | Christmas Cove | 14523 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Hornaday, Jack | Trefethen-Evergreen | 13442 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Mason, Sam | Christmas Cove | 13 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Peterson, Ryan | Southport YC | 20864 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Peterson, Abbie | Southport YC | 20454 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Bates, Sawyer | Southport Jr YC Sailing | 18665 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Empey, Caroline | Harraseeket YC | 14158 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Blake, Cyrus | Boothbay Harbor YC | 19198 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Rideout, Nate | Southport Jr YC Sailing | 143361 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Maguire, Gordon | Camden YC | 17808 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Snyder, Brodie | Southport Jr YC Sailing | 14859 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Kins, Grant | Christmas Cove | 20406 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Freund, Ella | Southport YC | 12561 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Abbate, Cooper | Christmas Cove | 10243 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Quinn, Lily | Southport Jr YC Sailing | 19811 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | McWhan, Conner | Southport Jr YC Sailing | 20283 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Pepperd, Coleman | - | 1701 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Pepperd, Aidan | - | 17 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Kirkman, Henry | - | 11 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Douglas, Jackson | Southport YC | 6703 | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - Opti Green Start: 09:00:00 # of Racers: 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Moen, William | Southport YC | 9700 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Giumarro, Brady | Harraseeket YC | 4061 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Gear, William | Agamenticus YC | 20551 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Clarkson, Toby | Boothbay Harbor YC | 19869 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Donnellan, Blake | Southport YC | 21029 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Clarkson, Bobby | Boothbay Harbor YC | 19868 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Davenport, Teagan | Harraseeket YC | 6 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Hahn, Della | Boothbay Harbor YC | 19867 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Hamilton, Turner | Christmas Cove | 20416 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | McSweeney, Summer | Agamenticus YC | 10505 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Daly, Catherine | Camden YC | 4066 | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | LaFiura, Brit | Camden YC | 19972 | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Daly, Christina | Camden YC | 24 | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Holt, Gavin | Southport YC | 21191 | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Blake, Charlotte | Boothbay Harbor YC | 19204 | DNC |
Fleet | Name | Club | Sail No. | Place | Notes | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fleet - 420 Championship Start: 09:00:00 # of Racers: 57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Jacobs, Emma & Phippen, Kelley | Southport Jr YC Sailing | 1305 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | McCann, Ryan & Houston,Tessa | Southport YC | 1304 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Gear, Grace & Scholes, Ava | Agamenticus YC | 7275 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Swanson, Parker & Jimenez, Carolina | Harraseeket YC | 5730 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Heilshorn, Eric & Mooradian, Grace | Portland YC | 4061 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Turley, Andrew & Goldsmith, Jason | Southport YC | 1310 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Freund, Max & Goodell, Eliza | Southport YC | 1307 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | McKellar, Fiona & Matlack,Elliot | Camden YC | 8003 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Zwecker, Zoe & Zwecker, Samantha | Camden YC | 7117 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Buyck, Peter & Main, Caroline | - | 6214 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Wood, Aiden & Stevenson, David | Kennebunk Beach IA | 6612 | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Boord, Gabriella & Beauregard, Ella | Boothbay Harbor YC | 7447 | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Heilshorn, Sandra & Palmer, Ben | Portland YC | 6121 | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Robinson, Liam & Bradenday, Raven | Trefethen-Evergreen | 4584 | 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Primeau, Griffin & Chomyn, Joseph | Harraseeket YC | 8008 | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Scholes, William & Mahadevan, Ashwin | Agamenticus YC | 2369 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Lorentzen, Nicholas & McCarthy, Kaleigh | Christmas Cove | 4713 | 17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Brock, Carter & Tagliamonte, Ella | - | 1912 | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Mooney, Quentin & Ives, Sam | - | 7084 | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Arruda, Ashley & Sieman, Carly | Harraseeket YC | 5729 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Jarvis, Olivia & Gaudette, Samantha | Agamenticus YC | 188 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Brownie, Will & Ruiz, Enrique | Harraseeket YC | 5728 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Wood, Isabelle & Montagner, Marguerite | Kennebunk Beach IA | 6458 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Hart, Owen & Bell, Parker | Trefethen-Evergreen | 5424 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Reilly, Connor & Hamilton, William | Christmas Cove | 8 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Mason, Charlie & Ahearne, Louise | Christmas Cove | 88 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Stedt, Claudia & Pranger, Tyra | Boothbay Harbor YC | 7438 | 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Lawrence, Caroline & Guimarro, Jackson | Harraseeket YC | 6211 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Smith, Emmet & Kyle, Thomas | Harraseeket YC | 6212 | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - Opti Championship Start: 09:00:00 # of Racers: 47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Selian, Jacob | Harraseeket YC | 14115 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Rooks, Sam | Portland YC | 11042 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Selian, Nathan | Harraseeket YC | 20326 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Yale, Sandy | Portland YC | 12545 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Wahlig, Patrick | Portland YC | 20595 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Lorentzen, Charles | Christmas Cove | 9352 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | O'Rourke, John | Agamenticus YC | 21804 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Barclay, Hamilton | Boothbay Harbor YC | 19870 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Brott, Emerson | Camden YC | 19937 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Erhard, Mason | Southport Jr YC Sailing | 143287 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | McSweeney, Hailee | Agamenticus YC | 22243 | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | McCormack, Oliver | Christmas Cove | 19352 | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Sanborn, Gavin | Portland YC | 20423 | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Apolinsky, Charlie | Southport YC | 18679 | 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Adshead, Ethan | Portland YC | 18308 | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Strout, Nate | Camden YC | 21731 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Henderson, Julian | Camden YC | 16023 | 17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Goodbody, Marcus | Portland YC | 24905 | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Wahlig, Wade | Portland YC | 20948 | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Leavitt, James | Portland YC | 11533 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Maynard, Samantha | Agamenticus YC | 22058 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Yankee, Samuel | Harraseeket YC | 12368 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Mason, Sam | Christmas Cove | 13 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Raber, Aurora | Portland YC | 16903 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Reilly, Morgan | Christmas Cove | 102914 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Peterson, Ryan | Southport YC | 20864 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Snyder, Brodie | Southport Jr YC Sailing | 14859 | 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Thress, Lucas | Southport YC | 19585 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Murray, David | Camden YC | 4015 | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Peterson, Abbie | Southport YC | 20454 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Bates, Sawyer | Southport Jr YC Sailing | 18665 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Rideout, Nate | Southport Jr YC Sailing | 143361 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Maguire, Kayla | Camden YC | 82922 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Kins, Grant | Christmas Cove | 20406 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Williams, Abigail | Camden YC | 18282 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Hornaday, Jack | Trefethen-Evergreen | 13442 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Brewer, Daisy | Harraseeket YC | 12339 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Heilshorn, Molly | Portland YC | 7950 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Guttentag, Ike | Christmas Cove | 14523 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Blake, Cyrus | Boothbay Harbor YC | 19198 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Abbate, Cooper | Christmas Cove | 10243 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Freund, Ella | Southport YC | 12561 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Maguire, Gordon | Camden YC | 17808 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Freund, Carley | Southport YC | 1998 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Empey, Caroline | Harraseeket YC | 14158 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Lodato, Joey | Harraseeket YC | 1414 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Quinn, Lily | Southport Jr YC Sailing | 19811 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | McWhan, Conner | Southport Jr YC Sailing | 20283 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Pepperd, Coleman | - | 1701 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Pepperd, Aidan | - | 17 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Kirkman, Henry | - | 11 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Douglas, Jackson | Southport YC | 6703 | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - Opti Green Start: 09:00:00 # of Racers: 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Gear, William | Agamenticus YC | 20551 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Moen, William | Southport YC | 9700 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | LaFiura, Brit | Camden YC | 19972 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Donnellan, Blake | Southport YC | 21029 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Clarkson, Bobby | Boothbay Harbor YC | 19868 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Davenport, Teagan | Harraseeket YC | 6 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Hamilton, Turner | Christmas Cove | 20416 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Hahn, Della | Boothbay Harbor YC | 19867 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | McSweeney, Summer | Agamenticus YC | 10505 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Clarkson, Toby | Boothbay Harbor YC | 19869 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Daly, Christina | Camden YC | 24 | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Giumarro, Brady | Harraseeket YC | 4061 | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Daly, Catherine | Camden YC | 4066 | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Holt, Gavin | Southport YC | 21191 | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Blake, Charlotte | Boothbay Harbor YC | 19204 | DNC |
Fleet | Name | Club | Sail No. | Place | Notes | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fleet - 420 Championship # of Racers: 57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Zwecker, Zoe & Zwecker, Samantha | Camden YC | 7117 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Freund, Max & Goodell, Eliza | Southport YC | 1307 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Heilshorn, Eric & Mooradian, Grace | Portland YC | 4061 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Jacobs, Emma & Phippen, Kelley | Southport Jr YC Sailing | 1305 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Primeau, Griffin & Chomyn, Joseph | Harraseeket YC | 8008 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Gear, Grace & Scholes, Ava | Agamenticus YC | 7275 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | McKellar, Fiona & Matlack,Elliot | Camden YC | 8003 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Turley, Andrew & Goldsmith, Jason | Southport YC | 1310 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | McCann, Ryan & Houston,Tessa | Southport YC | 1304 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Arruda, Ashley & Sieman, Carly | Harraseeket YC | 5729 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Robinson, Liam & Bradenday, Raven | Trefethen-Evergreen | 4584 | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Buyck, Peter & Main, Caroline | - | 6214 | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Wood, Aiden & Stevenson, David | Kennebunk Beach IA | 6612 | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Swanson, Parker & Jimenez, Carolina | Harraseeket YC | 5730 | 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Lorentzen, Nicholas & McCarthy, Kaleigh | Christmas Cove | 4713 | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Boord, Gabriella & Beauregard, Ella | Boothbay Harbor YC | 7447 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Wood, Isabelle & Montagner, Marguerite | Kennebunk Beach IA | 6458 | 17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Mooney, Quentin & Ives, Sam | - | 7084 | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Scholes, William & Mahadevan, Ashwin | Agamenticus YC | 2369 | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Heilshorn, Sandra & Palmer, Ben | Portland YC | 6121 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Jarvis, Olivia & Gaudette, Samantha | Agamenticus YC | 188 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Mason, Charlie & Ahearne, Louise | Christmas Cove | 88 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Brock, Carter & Tagliamonte, Ella | - | 1912 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Reilly, Connor & Hamilton, William | Christmas Cove | 8 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Smith, Emmet & Kyle, Thomas | Harraseeket YC | 6212 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Brownie, Will & Ruiz, Enrique | Harraseeket YC | 5728 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Stedt, Claudia & Pranger, Tyra | Boothbay Harbor YC | 7438 | 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Hart, Owen & Bell, Parker | Trefethen-Evergreen | 5424 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Lawrence, Caroline & Guimarro, Jackson | Harraseeket YC | 6211 | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - Opti Championship # of Racers: 47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Selian, Jacob | Harraseeket YC | 14115 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Thress, Lucas | Southport YC | 19585 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Barclay, Hamilton | Boothbay Harbor YC | 19870 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Goodbody, Marcus | Portland YC | 24905 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Leavitt, James | Portland YC | 11533 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Sanborn, Gavin | Portland YC | 20423 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Rooks, Sam | Portland YC | 11042 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Apolinsky, Charlie | Southport YC | 18679 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Wahlig, Wade | Portland YC | 20948 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | O'Rourke, John | Agamenticus YC | 21804 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Wahlig, Patrick | Portland YC | 20595 | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Adshead, Ethan | Portland YC | 18308 | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Yankee, Samuel | Harraseeket YC | 12368 | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Yale, Sandy | Portland YC | 12545 | 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | McCormack, Oliver | Christmas Cove | 19352 | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Henderson, Julian | Camden YC | 16023 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | McSweeney, Hailee | Agamenticus YC | 22243 | 17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Reilly, Morgan | Christmas Cove | 102914 | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Brott, Emerson | Camden YC | 19937 | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Selian, Nathan | Harraseeket YC | 20326 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Erhard, Mason | Southport Jr YC Sailing | 143287 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Mason, Sam | Christmas Cove | 13 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Lorentzen, Charles | Christmas Cove | 9352 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Peterson, Abbie | Southport YC | 20454 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Snyder, Brodie | Southport Jr YC Sailing | 14859 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Maynard, Samantha | Agamenticus YC | 22058 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Rideout, Nate | Southport Jr YC Sailing | 143361 | 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Murray, David | Camden YC | 4015 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Kins, Grant | Christmas Cove | 20406 | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Maguire, Kayla | Camden YC | 82922 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Freund, Carley | Southport YC | 1998 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Lodato, Joey | Harraseeket YC | 1414 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Hornaday, Jack | Trefethen-Evergreen | 13442 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Williams, Abigail | Camden YC | 18282 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Peterson, Ryan | Southport YC | 20864 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Raber, Aurora | Portland YC | 16903 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Blake, Cyrus | Boothbay Harbor YC | 19198 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Heilshorn, Molly | Portland YC | 7950 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Freund, Ella | Southport YC | 12561 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Bates, Sawyer | Southport Jr YC Sailing | 18665 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Brewer, Daisy | Harraseeket YC | 12339 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Guttentag, Ike | Christmas Cove | 14523 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Strout, Nate | Camden YC | 21731 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Abbate, Cooper | Christmas Cove | 10243 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Maguire, Gordon | Camden YC | 17808 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Empey, Caroline | Harraseeket YC | 14158 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Quinn, Lily | Southport Jr YC Sailing | 19811 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | McWhan, Conner | Southport Jr YC Sailing | 20283 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Pepperd, Coleman | - | 1701 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Pepperd, Aidan | - | 17 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Kirkman, Henry | - | 11 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Douglas, Jackson | Southport YC | 6703 | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - Opti Green # of Racers: 14 |
Fleet | Name | Club | Sail No. | Place | Notes | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fleet - 420 Championship # of Racers: 57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Freund, Max & Goodell, Eliza | Southport YC | 1307 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Turley, Andrew & Goldsmith, Jason | Southport YC | 1310 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Heilshorn, Sandra & Palmer, Ben | Portland YC | 6121 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Jacobs, Emma & Phippen, Kelley | Southport Jr YC Sailing | 1305 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Gear, Grace & Scholes, Ava | Agamenticus YC | 7275 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Primeau, Griffin & Chomyn, Joseph | Harraseeket YC | 8008 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Buyck, Peter & Main, Caroline | - | 6214 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Zwecker, Zoe & Zwecker, Samantha | Camden YC | 7117 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Swanson, Parker & Jimenez, Carolina | Harraseeket YC | 5730 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Heilshorn, Eric & Mooradian, Grace | Portland YC | 4061 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | McKellar, Fiona & Matlack,Elliot | Camden YC | 8003 | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Robinson, Liam & Bradenday, Raven | Trefethen-Evergreen | 4584 | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Boord, Gabriella & Beauregard, Ella | Boothbay Harbor YC | 7447 | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Wood, Aiden & Stevenson, David | Kennebunk Beach IA | 6612 | 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Arruda, Ashley & Sieman, Carly | Harraseeket YC | 5729 | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | McCann, Ryan & Houston,Tessa | Southport YC | 1304 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Wood, Isabelle & Montagner, Marguerite | Kennebunk Beach IA | 6458 | 17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Scholes, William & Mahadevan, Ashwin | Agamenticus YC | 2369 | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Brock, Carter & Tagliamonte, Ella | - | 1912 | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Smith, Emmet & Kyle, Thomas | Harraseeket YC | 6212 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Jarvis, Olivia & Gaudette, Samantha | Agamenticus YC | 188 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Mooney, Quentin & Ives, Sam | - | 7084 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Mason, Charlie & Ahearne, Louise | Christmas Cove | 88 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Reilly, Connor & Hamilton, William | Christmas Cove | 8 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Stedt, Claudia & Pranger, Tyra | Boothbay Harbor YC | 7438 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Hart, Owen & Bell, Parker | Trefethen-Evergreen | 5424 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Brownie, Will & Ruiz, Enrique | Harraseeket YC | 5728 | 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Lorentzen, Nicholas & McCarthy, Kaleigh | Christmas Cove | 4713 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Lawrence, Caroline & Guimarro, Jackson | Harraseeket YC | 6211 | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - Opti Championship # of Racers: 47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Rooks, Sam | Portland YC | 11042 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Erhard, Mason | Southport Jr YC Sailing | 143287 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Brott, Emerson | Camden YC | 19937 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Goodbody, Marcus | Portland YC | 24905 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Selian, Jacob | Harraseeket YC | 14115 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Leavitt, James | Portland YC | 11533 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Lorentzen, Charles | Christmas Cove | 9352 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Adshead, Ethan | Portland YC | 18308 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Wahlig, Wade | Portland YC | 20948 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Selian, Nathan | Harraseeket YC | 20326 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Sanborn, Gavin | Portland YC | 20423 | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | O'Rourke, John | Agamenticus YC | 21804 | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Strout, Nate | Camden YC | 21731 | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | McSweeney, Hailee | Agamenticus YC | 22243 | 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | McCormack, Oliver | Christmas Cove | 19352 | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Yale, Sandy | Portland YC | 12545 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Barclay, Hamilton | Boothbay Harbor YC | 19870 | 17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Apolinsky, Charlie | Southport YC | 18679 | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Thress, Lucas | Southport YC | 19585 | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Rideout, Nate | Southport Jr YC Sailing | 143361 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Maynard, Samantha | Agamenticus YC | 22058 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Snyder, Brodie | Southport Jr YC Sailing | 14859 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Yankee, Samuel | Harraseeket YC | 12368 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Reilly, Morgan | Christmas Cove | 102914 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Peterson, Abbie | Southport YC | 20454 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Raber, Aurora | Portland YC | 16903 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Henderson, Julian | Camden YC | 16023 | 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Maguire, Kayla | Camden YC | 82922 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Lodato, Joey | Harraseeket YC | 1414 | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Wahlig, Patrick | Portland YC | 20595 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Mason, Sam | Christmas Cove | 13 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Hornaday, Jack | Trefethen-Evergreen | 13442 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Peterson, Ryan | Southport YC | 20864 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Murray, David | Camden YC | 4015 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Heilshorn, Molly | Portland YC | 7950 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Williams, Abigail | Camden YC | 18282 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Kins, Grant | Christmas Cove | 20406 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Freund, Carley | Southport YC | 1998 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Brewer, Daisy | Harraseeket YC | 12339 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Abbate, Cooper | Christmas Cove | 10243 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Guttentag, Ike | Christmas Cove | 14523 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Freund, Ella | Southport YC | 12561 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Bates, Sawyer | Southport Jr YC Sailing | 18665 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Blake, Cyrus | Boothbay Harbor YC | 19198 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Maguire, Gordon | Camden YC | 17808 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Quinn, Lily | Southport Jr YC Sailing | 19811 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | McWhan, Conner | Southport Jr YC Sailing | 20283 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Empey, Caroline | Harraseeket YC | 14158 | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Pepperd, Coleman | - | 1701 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Pepperd, Aidan | - | 17 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Kirkman, Henry | - | 11 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Douglas, Jackson | Southport YC | 6703 | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - Opti Green # of Racers: 0 |
Fleet | Name | Club | Sail No. | Place | Points | Race - Points | Notes | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - 420 Championship # of Races: 10 # of Entries: 29 # of Starters: 57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Heilshorn, Eric & Mooradian, Grace | Portland YC | 4061 | 1 | 27 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Gear, Grace & Scholes, Ava | Agamenticus YC | 7275 | 2 | 41 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Zwecker, Zoe & Zwecker, Samantha | Camden YC | 7117 | 3 | 44 | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Jacobs, Emma & Phippen, Kelley | Southport Jr YC Sailing | 1305 | 4 | 44 | 16 | 2 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Primeau, Griffin & Chomyn, Joseph | Harraseeket YC | 8008 | 5 | 46 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 5 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Freund, Max & Goodell, Eliza | Southport YC | 1307 | 6 | 50 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Turley, Andrew & Goldsmith, Jason | Southport YC | 1310 | 7 | 55 | 4 | 7 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | McCann, Ryan & Houston,Tessa | Southport YC | 1304 | 8 | 63 | 3 | 15 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 9 | 16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Buyck, Peter & Main, Caroline | - | 6214 | 9 | 88 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 13 | 6 | 16 | 10 | 12 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Heilshorn, Sandra & Palmer, Ben | Portland YC | 6121 | 10 | 93 | 5 | 11 | 25 | 13 | 5 | 18 | 5 | 13 | 20 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Swanson, Parker & Jimenez, Carolina | Harraseeket YC | 5730 | 11 | 99 | 12 | 5 | 21 | 12 | 18 | 11 | 14 | 4 | 14 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Arruda, Ashley & Sieman, Carly | Harraseeket YC | 5729 | 12 | 104 | 7 | 8 | 23 | 11 | 10 | 12 | 11 | 20 | 10 | 15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Robinson, Liam & Bradenday, Raven | Trefethen-Evergreen | 4584 | 13 | 112 | 14 | 16 | 8 | 21 | 11 | 13 | 13 | 14 | 11 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | McKellar, Fiona & Matlack,Elliot | Camden YC | 8003 | 14 | 114 | 15 | 18 | 12 | 15 | 21 | 10 | 18 | 8 | 7 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Brock, Carter & Tagliamonte, Ella | - | 1912 | 15 | 138 | 17 | 12 | 6 | 22 | 12 | 17 | 15 | 18 | 23 | 19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Brownie, Will & Ruiz, Enrique | Harraseeket YC | 5728 | 16 | 143 | 6 | 14 | 13 | 5 | 19 | 19 | 19 | 22 | 26 | 27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Lorentzen, Nicholas & McCarthy, Kaleigh | Christmas Cove | 4713 | 17 | 146 | 22 | 13 | 7 | 16 | 30 | 16 | 12 | 17 | 15 | 28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Wood, Aiden & Stevenson, David | Kennebunk Beach IA | 6612 | 18 | 152 | 13 | 25 | 28 | 27 | 26 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 13 | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Smith, Emmet & Kyle, Thomas | Harraseeket YC | 6212 | 19 | 154 | 10 | 23 | 2 | 19 | 20 | 15 | 20 | 30 | 25 | 20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Boord, Gabriella & Beauregard, Ella | Boothbay Harbor YC | 7447 | 20 | 156 | 25 | 22 | 27 | 17 | 14 | 20 | 17 | 12 | 16 | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Mooney, Quentin & Ives, Sam | - | 7084 | 21 | 174 | 11 | 28 | 19 | 18 | 16 | 23 | 28 | 19 | 18 | 22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Mason, Charlie & Ahearne, Louise | Christmas Cove | 88 | 22 | 175 | 23 | 17 | 16 | 14 | 15 | 22 | 23 | 26 | 22 | 23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Wood, Isabelle & Montagner, Marguerite | Kennebunk Beach IA | 6458 | 23 | 186 | 21 | 27 | 11 | 25 | 27 | 24 | 21 | 23 | 17 | 17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Jarvis, Olivia & Gaudette, Samantha | Agamenticus YC | 188 | 24 | 191 | 20 | 20 | 24 | 20 | 22 | 26 | 22 | 21 | 21 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Scholes, William & Mahadevan, Ashwin | Agamenticus YC | 2369 | 25 | 205 | 27 | 19 | 29 | 29 | 24 | 28 | 25 | 16 | 19 | 18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Reilly, Connor & Hamilton, William | Christmas Cove | 8 | 26 | 210 | 28 | 21 | 18 | 28 | 17 | 25 | 29 | 25 | 24 | 24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Stedt, Claudia & Pranger, Tyra | Boothbay Harbor YC | 7438 | 27 | 221 | 29 | 29 | 20 | 23 | 23 | 21 | 26 | 27 | 27 | 25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Hart, Owen & Bell, Parker | Trefethen-Evergreen | 5424 | 28 | 224 | 24 | 24 | 26 | 24 | 25 | 27 | 24 | 24 | 28 | 26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
420 Championship | Lawrence, Caroline & Guimarro, Jackson | Harraseeket YC | 6211 | 29 | 241 | 26 | 26 | 22 | 26 | 28 | 29 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - Opti Championship # of Races: 10 # of Entries: 52 # of Starters: 51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Rooks, Sam | Portland YC | 11042 | 1 | 35 | 19 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Barclay, Hamilton | Boothbay Harbor YC | 19870 | 2 | 47 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Leavitt, James | Portland YC | 11533 | 3 | 59 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 20 | 5 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Selian, Jacob | Harraseeket YC | 14115 | 4 | 61 | 8 | 2 | 43 | 5 | 10 | 19 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Yale, Sandy | Portland YC | 12545 | 5 | 63 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Brott, Emerson | Camden YC | 19937 | 6 | 67 | 3 | 12 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 13 | 9 | 19 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | O'Rourke, John | Agamenticus YC | 21804 | 7 | 77 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Sanborn, Gavin | Portland YC | 20423 | 8 | 99 | 2 | 18 | 6 | 27 | 27 | 13 | 3 | 13 | 6 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Goodbody, Marcus | Portland YC | 24905 | 9 | 101 | 9 | 35 | 23 | 6 | 18 | 2 | 17 | 18 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Apolinsky, Charlie | Southport YC | 18679 | 10 | 102 | 12 | 32 | 21 | 11 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 14 | 8 | 18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Selian, Nathan | Harraseeket YC | 20326 | 11 | 119 | 21 | 31 | 16 | 8 | 17 | 4 | 20 | 3 | 20 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Adshead, Ethan | Portland YC | 18308 | 12 | 120 | 22 | 19 | 26 | 3 | 21 | 9 | 11 | 15 | 12 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Erhard, Mason | Southport Jr YC Sailing | 143287 | 13 | 123 | 29 | 41 | 20 | 20 | 1 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 21 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | McCormack, Oliver | Christmas Cove | 19352 | 14 | 124 | 25 | 10 | 44 | 10 | 8 | 23 | 6 | 12 | 15 | 15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Wahlig, Wade | Portland YC | 20948 | 15 | 139 | 23 | 27 | 18 | 53 | 7 | 11 | 16 | 19 | 9 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Peterson, Ryan | Southport YC | 20864 | 16 | 148 | 4 | 11 | 7 | 16 | 4 | 12 | 36 | 26 | 35 | 33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | McSweeney, Hailee | Agamenticus YC | 22243 | 17 | 151 | 33 | 15 | 22 | 25 | 15 | 24 | 8 | 11 | 17 | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Yankee, Samuel | Harraseeket YC | 12368 | 18 | 158 | 7 | 17 | 30 | 18 | 22 | 21 | 15 | 22 | 13 | 23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Lorentzen, Charles | Christmas Cove | 9352 | 19 | 169 | 30 | 25 | 19 | 15 | 14 | 30 | 30 | 6 | 23 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Maguire, Kayla | Camden YC | 82922 | 20 | 179 | 14 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 32 | 16 | 25 | 33 | 30 | 28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Henderson, Julian | Camden YC | 16023 | 21 | 195 | 1 | 36 | 35 | 12 | 34 | 35 | 18 | 17 | 16 | 27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Mason, Sam | Christmas Cove | 13 | 22 | 195 | 16 | 41 | 4 | 24 | 23 | 17 | 35 | 23 | 22 | 31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Maynard, Samantha | Agamenticus YC | 22058 | 23 | 201 | 34 | 6 | 17 | 33 | 16 | 42 | 27 | 21 | 26 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Thress, Lucas | Southport YC | 19585 | 24 | 210 | 31 | 38 | 34 | 22 | 24 | 28 | 22 | 28 | 2 | 19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Williams, Abigail | Camden YC | 18282 | 25 | 210 | 15 | 22 | 12 | 23 | 36 | 14 | 19 | 35 | 34 | 36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Strout, Nate | Camden YC | 21731 | 26 | 210 | 13 | 28 | 29 | 38 | 41 | 18 | 14 | 16 | 43 | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Snyder, Brodie | Southport Jr YC Sailing | 14859 | 27 | 219 | 41 | 5 | 13 | 36 | 25 | 25 | 43 | 27 | 25 | 22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Reilly, Morgan | Christmas Cove | 102914 | 28 | 219 | 44 | 14 | 27 | 14 | 33 | 36 | 28 | 25 | 18 | 24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Wahlig, Patrick | Portland YC | 20595 | 29 | 229 | 36 | 41 | 33 | 35 | 31 | 27 | 21 | 5 | 11 | 30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Murray, David | Camden YC | 4015 | 30 | 236 | 38 | 23 | 38 | 28 | 12 | 20 | 24 | 29 | 28 | 34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Raber, Aurora | Portland YC | 16903 | 31 | 258 | 43 | 20 | 24 | 53 | 40 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 36 | 26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Peterson, Abbie | Southport YC | 20454 | 32 | 259 | 37 | 13 | 41 | 31 | 30 | 32 | 37 | 30 | 24 | 25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Rideout, Nate | Southport Jr YC Sailing | 143361 | 33 | 262 | 27 | 33 | 25 | 29 | 29 | 40 | 41 | 32 | 27 | 20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Hornaday, Jack | Trefethen-Evergreen | 13442 | 34 | 267 | 18 | 37 | 11 | 37 | 39 | 29 | 34 | 36 | 33 | 32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Heilshorn, Molly | Portland YC | 7950 | 35 | 289 | 24 | 24 | 53 | 26 | 37 | 38 | 29 | 38 | 38 | 35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Freund, Ella | Southport YC | 12561 | 36 | 301 | 32 | 30 | 39 | 17 | 26 | 34 | 45 | 42 | 39 | 42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Freund, Carley | Southport YC | 1998 | 37 | 306 | 40 | 26 | 32 | 42 | 38 | 33 | 26 | 44 | 31 | 38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Kirkman, Henry | - | 11 | 38 | 315 | 26 | 29 | 8 | 21 | 19 | 53 | 53 | 53 | 53 | 53 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Bates, Sawyer | Southport Jr YC Sailing | 18665 | 39 | 315 | 35 | 21 | 42 | 41 | 28 | 39 | 38 | 31 | 40 | 43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Guttentag, Ike | Christmas Cove | 14523 | 40 | 317 | 17 | 41 | 31 | 32 | 43 | 41 | 33 | 39 | 42 | 41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Kins, Grant | Christmas Cove | 20406 | 41 | 335 | 49 | 41 | 45 | 39 | 20 | 46 | 44 | 34 | 29 | 37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Empey, Caroline | Harraseeket YC | 14158 | 42 | 336 | 28 | 39 | 37 | 30 | 35 | 37 | 39 | 45 | 46 | 53 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Brewer, Daisy | Harraseeket YC | 12339 | 43 | 338 | 42 | 41 | 46 | 34 | 53 | 26 | 32 | 37 | 41 | 39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Lodato, Joey | Harraseeket YC | 1414 | 44 | 339 | 39 | 34 | 49 | 48 | 49 | 31 | 31 | 46 | 32 | 29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | McWhan, Conner | Southport Jr YC Sailing | 20283 | 45 | 356 | 20 | 3 | 15 | 53 | 53 | 53 | 53 | 53 | 53 | 53 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Abbate, Cooper | Christmas Cove | 10243 | 46 | 367 | 50 | 41 | 28 | 40 | 42 | 45 | 46 | 41 | 44 | 40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Blake, Cyrus | Boothbay Harbor YC | 19198 | 47 | 382 | 45 | 41 | 47 | 45 | 48 | 43 | 40 | 40 | 37 | 44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Maguire, Gordon | Camden YC | 17808 | 48 | 390 | 48 | 41 | 36 | 47 | 47 | 44 | 42 | 43 | 45 | 45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Douglas, Jackson | Southport YC | 6703 | 49 | 434 | 51 | 41 | 40 | 46 | 44 | 53 | 53 | 53 | 53 | 53 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Pepperd, Aidan | - | 17 | 50 | 437 | 46 | 41 | 50 | 43 | 45 | 53 | 53 | 53 | 53 | 53 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Pepperd, Coleman | - | 1701 | 51 | 438 | 47 | 41 | 48 | 44 | 46 | 53 | 53 | 53 | 53 | 53 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Championship | Quinn, Lily | Southport Jr YC Sailing | 19811 | DNC | 477 | 53 | 53 | 53 | 53 | 53 | 53 | 53 | 53 | 53 | 53 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - Opti Green # of Races: 8 # of Entries: 15 # of Starters: 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Moen, William | Southport YC | 9700 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Gear, William | Agamenticus YC | 20551 | 2 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 1 | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Clarkson, Toby | Boothbay Harbor YC | 19869 | 3 | 20 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10 | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | LaFiura, Brit | Camden YC | 19972 | 4 | 29 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 3 | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Giumarro, Brady | Harraseeket YC | 4061 | 5 | 38 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 12 | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Daly, Catherine | Camden YC | 4066 | 6 | 46 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 16 | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | McSweeney, Summer | Agamenticus YC | 10505 | 7 | 46 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 10 | 9 | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Clarkson, Bobby | Boothbay Harbor YC | 19868 | 8 | 57 | 13 | 12 | 9 | 12 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 5 | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Hamilton, Turner | Christmas Cove | 20416 | 9 | 60 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 10 | 12 | 9 | 7 | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Donnellan, Blake | Southport YC | 21029 | 10 | 62 | 10 | 9 | 16 | 10 | 14 | 10 | 5 | 4 | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Hahn, Della | Boothbay Harbor YC | 19867 | 11 | 62 | 14 | 11 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 8 | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Davenport, Teagan | Harraseeket YC | 6 | 12 | 67 | 12 | 16 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 16 | 7 | 6 | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Daly, Christina | Camden YC | 24 | 13 | 72 | 11 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 13 | 11 | 13 | 11 | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Holt, Gavin | Southport YC | 21191 | 14 | 93 | 4 | 16 | 16 | 13 | 12 | 16 | 16 | 16 | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opti Green | Blake, Charlotte | Boothbay Harbor YC | 19204 | 15 | 112 | 16 | 16 | 16 | 16 | 16 | 16 | 16 | 16 | - | - |