Results
2018 CPYC Youth Regatta to Benefit Make A Wish

Show by Fleet   Show by Opti Divisons   Show by Clubs

FleetDivisionsNameClubSail No.PlaceNotes
Fleet - 420 Championship    Start: 10:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 18  
420 ChampionshipChampRodriquez, Chris & Hayes KennedyCottage Park YC17281
420 ChampionshipChampMcCarey, Ella & McCarey, NoraCottage Park YC84882
420 ChampionshipChampKennedy, Hunter & Kfory, RyanCottage Park YC84183
420 ChampionshipChampManning, C.J. & Collins, RosemaryHingham Maritime Center814
420 ChampionshipChampClaridge, Tasman & Won, DavidHingham Maritime Center155
420 ChampionshipChampMontgomery, Sean & Rodriguez, EmilyCottage Park YC73406
420 ChampionshipChampLawton, Wil & Prew, BenCottage Park YC17307
420 ChampionshipChampQuealy, Matthew & Eno, MargueriteWinchester Boat Club77358
420 ChampionshipChampGoniatis, Alex & Iannelli, Jack Hingham Maritime Center59
Fleet - 420 Green    Start: 10:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 18  
420 GreenGreenQuealy, Aidan & Garrett, GrantWinchester Boat Club77361
420 GreenGreenCataldo, John & Cataldo, Joseph Cottage Park YC13572
420 GreenGreenSkenderian, Dylan & MacNeille, RyanWinchester Boat Club77383
420 GreenGreenCash, Aiden and James SilvaWinthrop YC4884
420 GreenGreenManning, Owen & Owen KellyMedford Boat Club17385
420 GreenGreenMead, Stephanie & O'Gara-Pratt, Michaela Squantum YC16
420 GreenGreenVolchok, Benjamin & Drummond, BrendanWinchester Boat Club77337
420 GreenGreenLukasiewicz, Ani & Lukasiewicz, SteveWinchester Boat Club77348
420 GreenGreenAnticevic, Gabriella & Emma ForsythWinthrop YC889
Fleet - Laser    Start: 10:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 1  
Fleet - N10 Champ    Start: 10:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - N10 Green    Start: 10:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Opti Championship    Start: 10:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Opti Green    Start: 10:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetDivisionsNameClubSail No.PlaceNotes
Fleet - 420 Championship    Start: 10:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 18  
420 ChampionshipChampMcCarey, Ella & McCarey, NoraCottage Park YC84881
420 ChampionshipChampManning, C.J. & Collins, RosemaryHingham Maritime Center812
420 ChampionshipChampMontgomery, Sean & Rodriguez, EmilyCottage Park YC73403
420 ChampionshipChampClaridge, Tasman & Won, DavidHingham Maritime Center154
420 ChampionshipChampLawton, Wil & Prew, BenCottage Park YC17305
420 ChampionshipChampRodriquez, Chris & Hayes KennedyCottage Park YC17286
420 ChampionshipChampKennedy, Hunter & Kfory, RyanCottage Park YC84187
420 ChampionshipChampQuealy, Matthew & Eno, MargueriteWinchester Boat Club77358
420 ChampionshipChampGoniatis, Alex & Iannelli, Jack Hingham Maritime Center59
Fleet - 420 Green    Start: 10:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 18  
420 GreenGreenQuealy, Aidan & Garrett, GrantWinchester Boat Club77361
420 GreenGreenManning, Owen & Owen KellyMedford Boat Club17382
420 GreenGreenCataldo, John & Cataldo, Joseph Cottage Park YC13573
420 GreenGreenCash, Aiden and James SilvaWinthrop YC4884
420 GreenGreenSkenderian, Dylan & MacNeille, RyanWinchester Boat Club77385
420 GreenGreenVolchok, Benjamin & Drummond, BrendanWinchester Boat Club77336
420 GreenGreenMead, Stephanie & O'Gara-Pratt, Michaela Squantum YC17
420 GreenGreenLukasiewicz, Ani & Lukasiewicz, SteveWinchester Boat Club77348
420 GreenGreenAnticevic, Gabriella & Emma ForsythWinthrop YC889
Fleet - Laser    Start: 10:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 1  
LaserNoneSchlichting, AnteaCottage Park YC61731
Fleet - N10 Champ    Start: 10:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 20  
N10 ChampChampCataldo, Jake & Romano, Dean Jr.Cottage Park YC42571
N10 ChampChampLanz, Michael & Baker, JackWinchester Boat Club41332
N10 ChampChampLomba, Victor and Lukas ReyCottage Park YC40493
N10 ChampChampCafferky, Ethan & Eforo, NektarMedford Boat Club41354
N10 ChampChampHurley, Jack & D'Ambrosio, JacksonWinthrop YC42295
N10 ChampChampHickey, Bridget & Munson, SophiaCottage Park YC41856
N10 ChampChampWilliams, Quinn & MacNeille, WilliamWinchester Boat Club41677
N10 ChampChampKline, Bert & Paine, JonathanWinthrop YC28
N10 ChampChampLomba, Eric and Lukas ReyCottage Park YC39049
N10 ChampChampManzione, Nathan & Faust (Manzione)Medford Boat Club402310
Fleet - N10 Green    Start: 10:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 10  
N10 GreenGreenLawton, Max and Lyla McCareyCottage Park YC40731
N10 GreenGreenFerrara, Reese & Buonopane, GabrielleCottage Park YC41512
N10 GreenGreenPereira, Tegan & Buonopane, JillianCottage Park YC40913
N10 GreenGreenwayland, charlotte & Flynn, RachelWinthrop YC41064
N10 GreenGreenFlynn, Rose & McEvoy, TeddyWinthrop YC85
Fleet - Opti Championship    Start: 10:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 8  
Opti ChampionshipRedHudson, GavinPleon YC224861
Opti ChampionshipBlueWon, DianaHingham Maritime Center252
Opti ChampionshipWhitewysocki, quintonCottage Park YC99993
Opti ChampionshipRedPoor, FreddieCottage Park YC209494
Opti ChampionshipBlueWysocki, CedricCottage Park YC41565
Opti ChampionshipRedKourasas, WilSquantum YC92216
Opti ChampionshipRedCafferky, NoahMedford Boat Club17
Opti ChampionshipWhiteBopp, NateWinchester Boat Club78
Fleet - Opti Green    Start: 10:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 2  
Opti GreenGreenKourafas, OwenSquantum YC72061
Opti GreenGreenFerrara, Paul Cottage Park YC172992
FleetDivisionsNameClubSail No.PlaceNotes
Fleet - 420 Championship    Start: 10:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 18  
420 ChampionshipChampManning, C.J. & Collins, RosemaryHingham Maritime Center811
420 ChampionshipChampLawton, Wil & Prew, BenCottage Park YC17302
420 ChampionshipChampMontgomery, Sean & Rodriguez, EmilyCottage Park YC73403
420 ChampionshipChampMcCarey, Ella & McCarey, NoraCottage Park YC84884
420 ChampionshipChampClaridge, Tasman & Won, DavidHingham Maritime Center155
420 ChampionshipChampQuealy, Matthew & Eno, MargueriteWinchester Boat Club77356
420 ChampionshipChampRodriquez, Chris & Hayes KennedyCottage Park YC17287
420 ChampionshipChampKennedy, Hunter & Kfory, RyanCottage Park YC84188
420 ChampionshipChampGoniatis, Alex & Iannelli, Jack Hingham Maritime Center59
Fleet - 420 Green    Start: 10:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 18  
420 GreenGreenQuealy, Aidan & Garrett, GrantWinchester Boat Club77361
420 GreenGreenCataldo, John & Cataldo, Joseph Cottage Park YC13572
420 GreenGreenCash, Aiden and James SilvaWinthrop YC4883
420 GreenGreenVolchok, Benjamin & Drummond, BrendanWinchester Boat Club77334
420 GreenGreenManning, Owen & Owen KellyMedford Boat Club17385
420 GreenGreenAnticevic, Gabriella & Emma ForsythWinthrop YC886
420 GreenGreenSkenderian, Dylan & MacNeille, RyanWinchester Boat Club77387
420 GreenGreenMead, Stephanie & O'Gara-Pratt, Michaela Squantum YC18
420 GreenGreenLukasiewicz, Ani & Lukasiewicz, SteveWinchester Boat Club77349
Fleet - Laser    Start: 10:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 1  
LaserNoneSchlichting, AnteaCottage Park YC61731
Fleet - N10 Champ    Start: 10:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 20  
N10 ChampChampCataldo, Jake & Romano, Dean Jr.Cottage Park YC42571
N10 ChampChampCafferky, Ethan & Eforo, NektarMedford Boat Club41352
N10 ChampChampHurley, Jack & D'Ambrosio, JacksonWinthrop YC42293
N10 ChampChampWilliams, Quinn & MacNeille, WilliamWinchester Boat Club41674
N10 ChampChampHickey, Bridget & Munson, SophiaCottage Park YC41855
N10 ChampChampLanz, Michael & Baker, JackWinchester Boat Club41336
N10 ChampChampLomba, Eric and Lukas ReyCottage Park YC39047
N10 ChampChampLomba, Victor and Lukas ReyCottage Park YC40498
N10 ChampChampKline, Bert & Paine, JonathanWinthrop YC29
N10 ChampChampManzione, Nathan & Faust (Manzione)Medford Boat Club402310
Fleet - N10 Green    Start: 10:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 10  
N10 GreenGreenFerrara, Reese & Buonopane, GabrielleCottage Park YC41511
N10 GreenGreenLawton, Max and Lyla McCareyCottage Park YC40732
N10 GreenGreenFlynn, Rose & McEvoy, TeddyWinthrop YC83
N10 GreenGreenwayland, charlotte & Flynn, RachelWinthrop YC41064
N10 GreenGreenPereira, Tegan & Buonopane, JillianCottage Park YC40915
Fleet - Opti Championship    Start: 10:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 8  
Opti ChampionshipRedHudson, GavinPleon YC224861
Opti ChampionshipBlueWon, DianaHingham Maritime Center252
Opti ChampionshipRedKourasas, WilSquantum YC92213
Opti ChampionshipRedPoor, FreddieCottage Park YC209494
Opti ChampionshipBlueWysocki, CedricCottage Park YC41565
Opti ChampionshipWhitewysocki, quintonCottage Park YC99996
Opti ChampionshipRedCafferky, NoahMedford Boat Club17
Opti ChampionshipWhiteBopp, NateWinchester Boat Club78
Fleet - Opti Green    Start: 10:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 2  
Opti GreenGreenKourafas, OwenSquantum YC72061
Opti GreenGreenFerrara, Paul Cottage Park YC172992
FleetDivisionsNameClubSail No.PlaceNotes
Fleet - 420 Championship    Start: 10:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 18  
420 ChampionshipChampMcCarey, Ella & McCarey, NoraCottage Park YC84881
420 ChampionshipChampManning, C.J. & Collins, RosemaryHingham Maritime Center812
420 ChampionshipChampLawton, Wil & Prew, BenCottage Park YC17303
420 ChampionshipChampRodriquez, Chris & Hayes KennedyCottage Park YC17284
420 ChampionshipChampGoniatis, Alex & Iannelli, Jack Hingham Maritime Center55
420 ChampionshipChampMontgomery, Sean & Rodriguez, EmilyCottage Park YC73406
420 ChampionshipChampClaridge, Tasman & Won, DavidHingham Maritime Center157
420 ChampionshipChampQuealy, Matthew & Eno, MargueriteWinchester Boat Club77358
420 ChampionshipChampKennedy, Hunter & Kfory, RyanCottage Park YC84189
Fleet - 420 Green    Start: 10:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 18  
420 GreenGreenQuealy, Aidan & Garrett, GrantWinchester Boat Club77361
420 GreenGreenVolchok, Benjamin & Drummond, BrendanWinchester Boat Club77332
420 GreenGreenCataldo, John & Cataldo, Joseph Cottage Park YC13573
420 GreenGreenCash, Aiden and James SilvaWinthrop YC4884
420 GreenGreenManning, Owen & Owen KellyMedford Boat Club17385
420 GreenGreenMead, Stephanie & O'Gara-Pratt, Michaela Squantum YC16
420 GreenGreenSkenderian, Dylan & MacNeille, RyanWinchester Boat Club77387
420 GreenGreenLukasiewicz, Ani & Lukasiewicz, SteveWinchester Boat Club77348
420 GreenGreenAnticevic, Gabriella & Emma ForsythWinthrop YC889
Fleet - Laser    Start: 10:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 1  
LaserNoneSchlichting, AnteaCottage Park YC61731
Fleet - N10 Champ    Start: 10:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 20  
N10 ChampChampLomba, Victor and Lukas ReyCottage Park YC40491
N10 ChampChampCataldo, Jake & Romano, Dean Jr.Cottage Park YC42572
N10 ChampChampCafferky, Ethan & Eforo, NektarMedford Boat Club41353
N10 ChampChampHurley, Jack & D'Ambrosio, JacksonWinthrop YC42294
N10 ChampChampWilliams, Quinn & MacNeille, WilliamWinchester Boat Club41675
N10 ChampChampHickey, Bridget & Munson, SophiaCottage Park YC41856
N10 ChampChampLanz, Michael & Baker, JackWinchester Boat Club41337
N10 ChampChampManzione, Nathan & Faust (Manzione)Medford Boat Club40238
N10 ChampChampKline, Bert & Paine, JonathanWinthrop YC29
N10 ChampChampLomba, Eric and Lukas ReyCottage Park YC390410
Fleet - N10 Green    Start: 10:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 10  
N10 GreenGreenLawton, Max and Lyla McCareyCottage Park YC40731
N10 GreenGreenFerrara, Reese & Buonopane, GabrielleCottage Park YC41512
N10 GreenGreenPereira, Tegan & Buonopane, JillianCottage Park YC40913
N10 GreenGreenFlynn, Rose & McEvoy, TeddyWinthrop YC84
N10 GreenGreenwayland, charlotte & Flynn, RachelWinthrop YC41065
Fleet - Opti Championship    Start: 10:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 8  
Opti ChampionshipRedHudson, GavinPleon YC224861
Opti ChampionshipBlueWon, DianaHingham Maritime Center252
Opti ChampionshipRedPoor, FreddieCottage Park YC209493
Opti ChampionshipRedKourasas, WilSquantum YC92214
Opti ChampionshipWhitewysocki, quintonCottage Park YC99995
Opti ChampionshipBlueWysocki, CedricCottage Park YC41566
Opti ChampionshipRedCafferky, NoahMedford Boat Club17
Opti ChampionshipWhiteBopp, NateWinchester Boat Club78
Fleet - Opti Green    Start: 10:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 2  
Opti GreenGreenKourafas, OwenSquantum YC72061
Opti GreenGreenFerrara, Paul Cottage Park YC172992
FleetDivisionsNameClubSail No.PlaceNotes
Fleet - 420 Championship    Start: 10:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 18  
420 ChampionshipChampLawton, Wil & Prew, BenCottage Park YC17301
420 ChampionshipChampMcCarey, Ella & McCarey, NoraCottage Park YC84882
420 ChampionshipChampManning, C.J. & Collins, RosemaryHingham Maritime Center813
420 ChampionshipChampRodriquez, Chris & Hayes KennedyCottage Park YC17284
420 ChampionshipChampMontgomery, Sean & Rodriguez, EmilyCottage Park YC73405
420 ChampionshipChampQuealy, Matthew & Eno, MargueriteWinchester Boat Club77356
420 ChampionshipChampClaridge, Tasman & Won, DavidHingham Maritime Center157
420 ChampionshipChampKennedy, Hunter & Kfory, RyanCottage Park YC84188
420 ChampionshipChampGoniatis, Alex & Iannelli, Jack Hingham Maritime Center59
Fleet - 420 Green    Start: 10:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 18  
420 GreenGreenQuealy, Aidan & Garrett, GrantWinchester Boat Club77361
420 GreenGreenVolchok, Benjamin & Drummond, BrendanWinchester Boat Club77332
420 GreenGreenCash, Aiden and James SilvaWinthrop YC4883
420 GreenGreenCataldo, John & Cataldo, Joseph Cottage Park YC13574
420 GreenGreenMead, Stephanie & O'Gara-Pratt, Michaela Squantum YC15
420 GreenGreenManning, Owen & Owen KellyMedford Boat Club17386
420 GreenGreenLukasiewicz, Ani & Lukasiewicz, SteveWinchester Boat Club77347
420 GreenGreenAnticevic, Gabriella & Emma ForsythWinthrop YC888
420 GreenGreenSkenderian, Dylan & MacNeille, RyanWinchester Boat Club77389
Fleet - Laser    Start: 10:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 1  
LaserNoneSchlichting, AnteaCottage Park YC61731
Fleet - N10 Champ    Start: 10:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - N10 Green    Start: 10:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Opti Championship    Start: 10:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Opti Green    Start: 10:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetDivisionsNameClubSail No.PlaceNotes
Fleet - 420 Championship    Start: 10:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 18  
420 ChampionshipChampLawton, Wil & Prew, BenCottage Park YC17301
420 ChampionshipChampManning, C.J. & Collins, RosemaryHingham Maritime Center812
420 ChampionshipChampRodriquez, Chris & Hayes KennedyCottage Park YC17283
420 ChampionshipChampMcCarey, Ella & McCarey, NoraCottage Park YC84884
420 ChampionshipChampMontgomery, Sean & Rodriguez, EmilyCottage Park YC73405
420 ChampionshipChampGoniatis, Alex & Iannelli, Jack Hingham Maritime Center56
420 ChampionshipChampClaridge, Tasman & Won, DavidHingham Maritime Center157
420 ChampionshipChampKennedy, Hunter & Kfory, RyanCottage Park YC84188
420 ChampionshipChampQuealy, Matthew & Eno, MargueriteWinchester Boat Club77359
Fleet - 420 Green    Start: 10:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 18  
420 GreenGreenQuealy, Aidan & Garrett, GrantWinchester Boat Club77361
420 GreenGreenCataldo, John & Cataldo, Joseph Cottage Park YC13572
420 GreenGreenSkenderian, Dylan & MacNeille, RyanWinchester Boat Club77383
420 GreenGreenVolchok, Benjamin & Drummond, BrendanWinchester Boat Club77334
420 GreenGreenAnticevic, Gabriella & Emma ForsythWinthrop YC885
420 GreenGreenLukasiewicz, Ani & Lukasiewicz, SteveWinchester Boat Club77346
420 GreenGreenCash, Aiden and James SilvaWinthrop YC4887
420 GreenGreenManning, Owen & Owen KellyMedford Boat Club17388
420 GreenGreenMead, Stephanie & O'Gara-Pratt, Michaela Squantum YC19
Fleet - Laser    Start: 10:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 1  
LaserNoneSchlichting, AnteaCottage Park YC61731
Fleet - N10 Champ    Start: 10:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - N10 Green    Start: 10:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Opti Championship    Start: 10:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Opti Green    Start: 10:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetDivisionsNameClubSail No.PlaceNotes
Fleet - 420 Championship    Start: 10:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - 420 Green    Start: 10:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Laser    Start: 10:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - N10 Champ    Start: 10:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - N10 Green    Start: 10:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Opti Championship    Start: 10:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Opti Green    Start: 10:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetDivisionsNameClubSail No.PlaceNotes
Fleet - 420 Championship    Start: 10:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - 420 Green    Start: 10:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Laser    Start: 10:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - N10 Champ    Start: 10:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - N10 Green    Start: 10:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Opti Championship    Start: 10:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Opti Green    Start: 10:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetDivisionsNameClubSail No.PlaceNotes
Fleet - 420 Championship    Start: 10:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - 420 Green    Start: 10:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Laser    Start: 10:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - N10 Champ    Start: 10:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - N10 Green    Start: 10:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Opti Championship    Start: 10:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Opti Green    Start: 10:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetDivisionsNameClubSail No.PlaceNotes
Fleet - 420 Championship    Start: 10:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - 420 Green    Start: 10:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Laser    Start: 10:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - N10 Champ    Start: 10:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - N10 Green    Start: 10:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Opti Championship    Start: 10:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Opti Green    Start: 10:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetDivisionsNameClubSail No.PlaceNotes
Fleet - 420 Championship    Start: 10:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - 420 Green    Start: 10:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Laser    Start: 10:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - N10 Champ    Start: 10:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - N10 Green    Start: 10:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Opti Championship    Start: 10:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Opti Green    Start: 10:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetDivisionsNameClubSail No.PlacePointsRace - PlaceRace - PointsNotes
12345678910111234567891011
Fleet - 420 Championship    # of Races: 6     # of Entries: 9     # of Starters: 18  
420 ChampionshipChampMcCarey, Ella & McCarey, NoraCottage Park YC8488110214124-----214124-----
420 ChampionshipChampManning, C.J. & Collins, RosemaryHingham Maritime Center81210421232-----421232-----
420 ChampionshipChampLawton, Wil & Prew, BenCottage Park YC1730312752311-----752311-----
420 ChampionshipChampRodriquez, Chris & Hayes KennedyCottage Park YC1728418167443-----167443-----
420 ChampionshipChampMontgomery, Sean & Rodriguez, EmilyCottage Park YC7340522633655-----633655-----
420 ChampionshipChampClaridge, Tasman & Won, DavidHingham Maritime Center15628545777-----545777-----
420 ChampionshipChampKennedy, Hunter & Kfory, RyanCottage Park YC8418734378988-----378988-----
420 ChampionshipChampQuealy, Matthew & Eno, MargueriteWinchester Boat Club7735836886869-----886869-----
420 ChampionshipChampGoniatis, Alex & Iannelli, Jack Hingham Maritime Center5938999596-----999596-----
Fleet - 420 Green    # of Races: 6     # of Entries: 9     # of Starters: 18  
420 GreenGreenQuealy, Aidan & Garrett, GrantWinchester Boat Club773615111111-----111111-----
420 GreenGreenCataldo, John & Cataldo, Joseph Cottage Park YC1357212232342-----232342-----
420 GreenGreenVolchok, Benjamin & Drummond, BrendanWinchester Boat Club7733318764224-----764224-----
420 GreenGreenCash, Aiden and James SilvaWinthrop YC488418443437-----443437-----
420 GreenGreenManning, Owen & Owen KellyMedford Boat Club1738523525568-----525568-----
420 GreenGreenSkenderian, Dylan & MacNeille, RyanWinchester Boat Club7738625357793-----357793-----
420 GreenGreenMead, Stephanie & O'Gara-Pratt, Michaela Squantum YC1732678659-----678659-----
420 GreenGreenAnticevic, Gabriella & Emma ForsythWinthrop YC88837996985-----996985-----
420 GreenGreenLukasiewicz, Ani & Lukasiewicz, SteveWinchester Boat Club7734937889876-----889876-----
Fleet - Laser    # of Races: 5     # of Entries: 1     # of Starters: 1  
LaserNoneSchlichting, AnteaCottage Park YC617315-11111------11111-----
Fleet - N10 Champ    # of Races: 3     # of Entries: 10     # of Starters: 20  
N10 ChampChampCataldo, Jake & Romano, Dean Jr.Cottage Park YC425714-112--------112-------
N10 ChampChampCafferky, Ethan & Eforo, NektarMedford Boat Club413529-423--------423-------
N10 ChampChampLomba, Victor and Lukas ReyCottage Park YC4049312-381--------381-------
N10 ChampChampHurley, Jack & D'Ambrosio, JacksonWinthrop YC4229412-534--------534-------
N10 ChampChampLanz, Michael & Baker, JackWinchester Boat Club4133515-267--------267-------
N10 ChampChampWilliams, Quinn & MacNeille, WilliamWinchester Boat Club4167616-745--------745-------
N10 ChampChampHickey, Bridget & Munson, SophiaCottage Park YC4185717-656--------656-------
N10 ChampChampLomba, Eric and Lukas ReyCottage Park YC3904826-9710--------9710-------
N10 ChampChampKline, Bert & Paine, JonathanWinthrop YC2926-899--------899-------
N10 ChampChampManzione, Nathan & Faust (Manzione)Medford Boat Club40231028-10108--------10108-------
Fleet - N10 Green    # of Races: 3     # of Entries: 5     # of Starters: 10  
N10 GreenGreenLawton, Max and Lyla McCareyCottage Park YC407314-121--------121-------
N10 GreenGreenFerrara, Reese & Buonopane, GabrielleCottage Park YC415125-212--------212-------
N10 GreenGreenPereira, Tegan & Buonopane, JillianCottage Park YC4091311-353--------353-------
N10 GreenGreenFlynn, Rose & McEvoy, TeddyWinthrop YC8412-534--------534-------
N10 GreenGreenwayland, charlotte & Flynn, RachelWinthrop YC4106513-445--------445-------
Fleet - Opti Championship    # of Races: 3     # of Entries: 8     # of Starters: 8  
Opti ChampionshipRedHudson, GavinPleon YC2248613-111--------111-------
Opti ChampionshipBlueWon, DianaHingham Maritime Center2526-222--------222-------
Opti ChampionshipRedPoor, FreddieCottage Park YC20949311-443--------443-------
Opti ChampionshipRedKourasas, WilSquantum YC9221413-634--------634-------
Opti ChampionshipWhitewysocki, quintonCottage Park YC9999514-365--------365-------
Opti ChampionshipBlueWysocki, CedricCottage Park YC4156616-556--------556-------
Opti ChampionshipRedCafferky, NoahMedford Boat Club1721-777--------777-------
Opti ChampionshipWhiteBopp, NateWinchester Boat Club7824-888--------888-------
Fleet - Opti Green    # of Races: 3     # of Entries: 2     # of Starters: 2  
Opti GreenGreenKourafas, OwenSquantum YC720613-111--------111-------
Opti GreenGreenFerrara, Paul Cottage Park YC1729926-222--------222-------
Cancel/Exit Contact Event OrganizersRegional Events ListHelp
© Copyright: 2018 Regatta Management Solutions - September 12, 2018 13:54:39