Results
2016 Wednesday Evening Fall Series
- Race 1 8/10
- Race 2 8/17
- Race 3 8/24
- Race 4 8/31
- Race 5 9/7
- Race 6 9/14
- Overall
First Gun Time: 18:00:00 Race Conditions: Wind 3 knots All races abandoned at 6:07 prior to course setting
First Gun Time: 18:00:00 Race Conditions:
Fleet | Name | Yacht Name | Club | Sail No. | Boat Type | Rating | Sail | Finish | Elapsed | Cor time | 1st+ | Place | Notes |
---|
| | | | | | | CFG | Time | Time | | Time | | |
---|
A | Gorman, Rob | Vida Zee | Eastern YC | 51351 | Thompson 35 | 6 | C | 18:41:10 | 00:41:10 | 00:40:44.80 | 0.80 | 2 | |
A | Mager, Tom | Gigi | Boston YC | 52770 | J/122 | 45 | C | 18:43:53 | 00:43:53 | 00:40:44.00 | - | 1 | |
D | Gardner, David | Solstice | Marblehead YC | 21880 | Bristol 35.5 Keel | 168 | C | 18:46:51 | 00:26:51 | 00:20:58.20 | - | 1 | |
A | Kaye, Edward | Pravda 2 | - | 45 | J/111 | 51 | C | 18:46:52 | 00:46:52 | 00:43:17.80 | 2:33.80 | 3 | |
D | Jack Cochrane | Fall Line | Eastern YC | 157 | Colgate 26 | 168 | C | 18:47:21 | 00:27:21 | 00:21:28.20 | 30.00 | 3 | |
D | Murray, John | Torch | Marblehead YC | 33746 | S2 9.1 | 150 | C | 18:47:57 | 00:27:57 | 00:22:42.00 | 1:43.80 | 6 | |
D | Carlton, Ralph | Corsair | Boston YC | 13686 | Pearson 30 | 192 | C | 18:48:05 | 00:28:05 | 00:21:21.80 | 23.60 | 2 | |
D | Miller, Jack | Breezin | Corinthian YC | 152 | Sabre 34 | 189 | C | 18:48:38 | 00:28:38 | 00:22:01.10 | 1:02.90 | 4 | |
D | Aspinall, Jennifer | Tutta Mia | Boston YC | 211 | Alerion Xprs 28-2 SD | 178 | C | 18:48:39 | 00:28:39 | 00:22:25.20 | 1:27.00 | 5 | |
J/105 | deNapoli, Fred | Allegro Semplicita | Corinthian YC | 304 | J/105 | 90 | R | 18:48:45 | 00:43:45 | 00:37:27.00 | - | 1 | |
J/105 | Polidoro, Vernon | Vigilante | Boston YC | 51563 | J/105 | 90 | R | 18:50:03 | 00:45:03 | 00:38:45.00 | 1:18.00 | 2 | |
J/105 | Yanofsky, Brian | Aqua Boogie | Boston YC | 620 | J/105 | 90 | R | 18:50:36 | 00:45:36 | 00:39:18.00 | 1:51.00 | 3 | |
J/105 | Garrard, Charlie | Merlin | - | 635 | J/105 | 90 | R | 18:51:15 | 00:46:15 | 00:39:57.00 | 2:30.00 | 4 | |
C | Miller, Donald | Feather II | Boston YC | 95 | Beneteau First 30 Sprit | 114 | C | 18:55:01 | 00:40:01 | 00:33:50.50 | - | 1 | |
B | Blodgett, D. Ward | Sirocco | Eastern YC | 29 | J/33 | 96 | C | 18:56:01 | 00:46:01 | 00:39:17.80 | - | 1 | |
C | Schmid, Fred | Whistler | Marblehead YC | 50172 | Avance 36 | 132 | C | 18:56:05 | 00:41:05 | 00:33:56.00 | 5.50 | 2 | |
C | Doub, John | Blue Pigeon | Eastern YC | 13249 | Swan 38 | 135 | C | 18:56:38 | 00:41:38 | 00:34:19.25 | 28.75 | 3 | |
B | Taylor, Kevin | Exocet | - | 60663 | Beneteau First 35 | 84 | C | 18:57:31 | 00:47:31 | 00:41:38.20 | 2:20.40 | 2 | |
C | Fein, Peter | Calypso | Boston YC | 99 | Sabre 36 CB | 147 | C | 18:57:53 | 00:42:53 | 00:34:55.25 | 1:04.75 | 4 | |
C | James, DaSilva | Windswept | - | 570 | CAL33 | 144 | C | 18:58:00 | 00:43:00 | 00:35:12.00 | 1:21.50 | 5 | |
C | Biebesheimer, Fred | Acadia | Salem Willows YC | 31 | J/34c | 129 | C | 18:58:46 | 00:43:46 | 00:36:46.75 | 2:56.25 | 6 | |
C | Ogren, Peter | Menage A Trois | - | 20564 | C&C 38 | 123 | C | 19:01:09 | 00:46:09 | 00:39:29.25 | 5:38.75 | 7 | |
A | Walsh, Michael | Langosta | Boston YC | 51758 | Imx 40 | 51 | C | | | | | DNC | |
B | Hosking, Linda | Ares | Boston YC | 30078 | C&C 40-2 TR | 105 | C | | | | | DNC | |
B | Engel, Peter | Goldeneye | Dolphin YC | 40180 | Jeanneau 37 Selection | 95 | C | | | | | DNC | |
B | Fallon, Joseph | Sojourn | Boston YC | 51498 | Beneteau First 36.7 | 87 | C | | | | | DNC | |
B | Brolly, Christopher & Jones, Russell | High Tea | Corinthian YC | 73458 | Frers 38 | 87 | C | | | | | DNC | |
C | Alexander, Jr, Jack | More Kaos | - | 40342 | X 3/4 Ton | 114 | C | | | | | DNC | |
C | Doyle, Robert | Agila | Eastern YC | 18 | E33 | 117 | C | | | | | DNC | |
C | Braun, JB | Eos | Eastern YC | 50926 | Taylor 38 | 111 | C | | | | | DNC | |
D | Doane, John P. | Stressed Out | - | 525 | C&C 29 | 192 | C | | | | | DNC | |
D | Tetrault, Tom | Facet | Palmers Cove YC | 88 | Bristol 35.5 CB | 171 | C | | | | | DNC | |
D | Myers, Rem | Band Wagon | Eastern YC | 21 | Bristol 38.8 | 153 | C | | | | | DNC | |
D | Cohen, Marc | Calypso | - | 51683 | Cal 33-2 S D | 165 | C | | | | | DNC | |
D | Rippberger, Charles M. | Morning Watch | Marblehead YC | 51775 | Sea Sprite 34 | 213 | C | | | | | DNC | |
D | Bennet, David | Forever Young | Corinthian YC | 390 | Sabre 34 | 156 | C | | | | | DNC | |
J/105 | Bowden, Ken | Knotless | Corinthian YC | 579 | J/105 | 90 | R | | | | | DNC | |
First Gun Time: 18:00:00 Race Conditions: 9 knotswind died all races abandoned after start
First Gun Time: 18:00:00 Race Conditions:
Fleet | Name | Yacht Name | Club | Sail No. | Boat Type | Rating | Sail | Finish | Elapsed | Cor time | 1st+ | Place | Notes |
---|
| | | | | | | CFG | Time | Time | | Time | | |
---|
A | Gorman, Rob | Vida Zee | Eastern YC | 51351 | Thompson 35 | 6 | C | 18:40:00 | 00:40:00 | 00:39:38.94 | - | 1 | |
C | Braun, JB | Eos | Eastern YC | 50926 | Taylor 38 | 111 | C | 18:45:33 | 00:30:33 | 00:26:17.70 | - | 1 | |
C | Alexander, Jr, Jack | More Kaos | - | 40342 | X 3/4 Ton | 114 | C | 18:46:45 | 00:31:45 | 00:27:22.80 | 1:05.10 | 2 | |
A | Mager, Tom | Gigi | Boston YC | 52770 | J/122 | 27 | C | 18:47:17 | 00:47:17 | 00:45:42.23 | 6:03.29 | 2 | |
C | Miller, Donald | Feather II | Boston YC | 95 | Beneteau First 30 Sprit | 96 | C | 18:47:24 | 00:32:24 | 00:28:43.20 | 2:25.50 | 3 | |
C | Doub, John | Blue Pigeon | Eastern YC | 13249 | Swan 38 | 135 | C | 18:49:50 | 00:34:50 | 00:29:39.50 | 3:21.80 | 4 | |
C | Ogren, Peter | Menage A Trois | - | 20564 | C&C 38 | 123 | C | 18:49:54 | 00:34:54 | 00:30:11.10 | 3:53.40 | 7 | |
C | James, DaSilva | Windswept | - | 570 | CAL33 | 144 | C | 18:50:22 | 00:35:22 | 00:29:50.80 | 3:33.10 | 5 | |
C | Fein, Peter | Calypso | Boston YC | 99 | Sabre 36 CB | 147 | C | 18:50:47 | 00:35:47 | 00:30:08.90 | 3:51.20 | 6 | |
A | Kaye, Edward | Pravda 2 | - | 45 | J/111 | 51 | C | 18:50:52 | 00:50:52 | 00:47:52.99 | 8:14.05 | 3 | |
J/105 | deNapoli, Fred | Allegro Semplicita | Corinthian YC | 304 | J/105 | 90 | R | 18:52:30 | 00:47:30 | 00:42:14.10 | - | 1 | |
J/105 | Polidoro, Vernon | Vigilante | Boston YC | 51563 | J/105 | 90 | R | 18:53:59 | 00:48:59 | 00:43:43.10 | 1:29.00 | 2 | |
J/105 | Garrard, Charlie | Merlin | - | 635 | J/105 | 90 | R | 18:54:23 | 00:49:23 | 00:44:07.10 | 1:53.00 | 3 | |
J/105 | Bowden, Ken | Knotless | Corinthian YC | 579 | J/105 | 90 | R | 18:54:44 | 00:49:44 | 00:44:28.10 | 2:14.00 | 4 | |
C | Biebesheimer, Fred | Acadia | Salem Willows YC | 31 | J/34c | 129 | C | 18:54:47 | 00:39:47 | 00:34:50.30 | 8:32.60 | DNC | |
B | Blodgett, D. Ward | Sirocco | Eastern YC | 29 | J/33 | 78 | C | 18:56:08 | 00:46:08 | 00:41:34.22 | - | 1 | |
B | Taylor, Kevin | Exocet | - | 60663 | Beneteau First 35 | 84 | C | 18:57:21 | 00:47:21 | 00:42:26.16 | 51.94 | 2 | |
B | Hosking, Linda | Ares | Boston YC | 30078 | C&C 40-2 TR | 105 | C | 18:58:43 | 00:48:43 | 00:42:34.45 | 1:00.23 | 3 | |
B | Fallon, Joseph | Sojourn | Boston YC | 51498 | Beneteau First 36.7 | 87 | C | 18:58:52 | 00:48:52 | 00:43:46.63 | 2:12.41 | 5 | |
B | Engel, Peter | Goldeneye | Dolphin YC | 40180 | Jeanneau 37 Selection | 95 | C | 18:59:12 | 00:49:12 | 00:43:38.55 | 2:04.33 | 4 | |
D | Carlton, Ralph | Corsair | Boston YC | 13686 | Pearson 30 | 192 | C | 18:59:17 | 00:39:17 | 00:31:55.40 | - | 1 | |
D | Tetrault, Tom | Facet | Palmers Cove YC | 88 | Bristol 35.5 CB | 171 | C | 18:59:30 | 00:39:30 | 00:32:56.70 | 1:01.30 | 2 | |
D | Murray, John | Torch | Marblehead YC | 33746 | S2 9.1 | 150 | C | 19:00:04 | 00:40:04 | 00:34:19.00 | 2:23.60 | 4 | |
D | Jack Cochrane | Fall Line | Eastern YC | 157 | Colgate 26 | 168 | C | 19:00:39 | 00:40:39 | 00:34:12.60 | 2:17.20 | 3 | |
D | Doane, John P. | Stressed Out | - | 525 | C&C 29 | 192 | C | 19:02:28 | 00:42:28 | 00:35:06.40 | 3:11.00 | 5 | |
D | Miller, Jack | Breezin | Corinthian YC | 152 | Sabre 34 | 189 | C | 19:04:49 | 00:44:49 | 00:37:34.30 | 5:38.90 | 6 | |
D | Rippberger, Charles M. | Morning Watch | Marblehead YC | 51775 | Sea Sprite 34 | 213 | C | 19:22:22 | 01:02:22 | 00:54:12.10 | 22:16.70 | 7 | |
A | Walsh, Michael | Langosta | Boston YC | 51758 | Imx 40 | 51 | C | | | | | DNC | |
B | Brolly, Christopher & Jones, Russell | High Tea | Corinthian YC | 73458 | Frers 38 | 87 | C | | | | | DNC | |
C | Schmid, Fred | Whistler | Marblehead YC | 50172 | Avance 36 | 132 | C | | | | | DNC | |
C | Doyle, Robert | Agila | Eastern YC | 18 | E33 | 117 | C | | | | | DNC | |
D | Gardner, David | Solstice | Marblehead YC | 21880 | Bristol 35.5 Keel | 150 | C | | | | | DNC | |
D | Myers, Rem | Band Wagon | Eastern YC | 21 | Bristol 38.8 | 153 | C | | | | | DNC | |
D | Aspinall, Jennifer | Tutta Mia | Boston YC | 211 | Alerion Xprs 28-2 SD | 178 | C | | | | | DNC | |
D | Cohen, Marc | Calypso | - | 51683 | Cal 33-2 S D | 165 | C | | | | | DNC | |
D | Bennet, David | Forever Young | Corinthian YC | 390 | Sabre 34 | 156 | C | | | | | DNC | |
J/105 | Yanofsky, Brian | Aqua Boogie | Boston YC | 620 | J/105 | 90 | R | | | | | DNC | |
First Gun Time: 18:00:00 Race Conditions: 8 kn at start wind shift new course for BCD
Fleet | Name | Yacht Name | Club | Sail No. | Boat Type | Rating | Sail | Finish | Elapsed | Cor time | 1st+ | Place | Notes |
---|
| | | | | | | CFG | Time | Time | | Time | | |
---|
A | Gorman, Rob | Vida Zee | Eastern YC | 51351 | Thompson 35 | -30 | C | 18:54:33 | 00:54:33 | 00:57:18.00 | 1:47.50 | 2 | |
A | Mager, Tom | Gigi | Boston YC | 52770 | J/122 | 45 | C | 18:59:38 | 00:59:38 | 00:55:30.50 | - | 1 | |
D | Jack Cochrane | Fall Line | Eastern YC | 157 | Colgate 26 | 168 | C | 19:00:18 | 00:34:18 | 00:28:18.48 | 5.42 | 2 | |
D | Tetrault, Tom | Facet | Palmers Cove YC | 88 | Bristol 35.5 CB | 171 | C | 19:00:19 | 00:34:19 | 00:28:13.06 | - | 1 | |
D | Murray, John | Torch | Marblehead YC | 33746 | S2 9.1 | 150 | C | 19:00:57 | 00:34:57 | 00:29:36.00 | 1:22.94 | 4 | |
D | Carlton, Ralph | Corsair | Boston YC | 13686 | Pearson 30 | 156 | C | 19:01:04 | 00:35:04 | 00:29:30.16 | 1:17.10 | 3 | |
D | Aspinall, Jennifer | Tutta Mia | Boston YC | 211 | Alerion Xprs 28-2 SD | 178 | C | 19:02:38 | 00:36:38 | 00:30:17.08 | 2:04.02 | 5 | |
D | Bennet, David | Forever Young | Corinthian YC | 390 | Sabre 34 | 156 | C | 19:04:05 | 00:38:05 | 00:32:31.16 | 4:18.10 | 7 | |
D | Gardner, David | Solstice | Marblehead YC | 21880 | Bristol 35.5 Keel | 168 | C | 19:04:13 | 00:38:13 | 00:32:13.48 | 4:00.42 | 6 | |
D | Myers, Rem | Band Wagon | Eastern YC | 21 | Bristol 38.8 | 153 | C | 19:05:08 | 00:39:08 | 00:33:40.58 | 5:27.52 | 8 | |
J/105 | deNapoli, Fred | Allegro Semplicita | Corinthian YC | 304 | J/105 | 90 | R | 19:06:39 | 01:01:39 | 00:53:24.00 | - | 1 | |
B | Blodgett, D. Ward | Sirocco | Eastern YC | 29 | J/33 | 60 | C | 19:07:46 | 00:51:46 | 00:47:29.20 | 1:51.56 | 2 | |
B | Fallon, Joseph | Sojourn | Boston YC | 51498 | Beneteau First 36.7 | 87 | C | 19:07:50 | 00:51:50 | 00:45:37.64 | - | 1 | |
J/105 | Garrard, Charlie | Merlin | - | 635 | J/105 | 90 | R | 19:08:20 | 01:03:20 | 00:55:05.00 | 1:41.00 | 2 | |
J/105 | Yanofsky, Brian | Aqua Boogie | Boston YC | 620 | J/105 | 90 | R | 19:08:27 | 01:03:27 | 00:55:12.00 | 1:48.00 | 3 | |
J/105 | Polidoro, Vernon | Vigilante | Boston YC | 51563 | J/105 | 90 | R | 19:10:46 | 01:05:46 | 00:57:31.00 | 4:07.00 | 4 | |
B | Taylor, Kevin | Exocet | - | 60663 | Beneteau First 35 | 84 | C | 19:20:56 | 01:04:56 | 00:58:56.48 | 13:18.84 | 3 | |
B | Hosking, Linda | Ares | Boston YC | 30078 | C&C 40-2 TR | 105 | C | 19:23:07 | 01:07:07 | 00:59:37.60 | 13:59.96 | 4 | |
C | Miller, Donald | Feather II | Boston YC | 95 | Beneteau First 30 Sprit | 114 | C | 19:28:23 | 01:07:23 | 00:59:15.08 | - | 1 | |
C | Alexander, Jr, Jack | More Kaos | - | 40342 | X 3/4 Ton | 114 | C | 19:28:25 | 01:07:25 | 00:59:17.08 | 2.00 | 2 | |
C | Schmid, Fred | Whistler | Marblehead YC | 50172 | Avance 36 | 132 | C | 19:31:57 | 01:10:57 | 01:01:32.04 | 2:16.96 | 3 | |
C | Fein, Peter | Calypso | Boston YC | 99 | Sabre 36 CB | 147 | C | 19:33:19 | 01:12:19 | 01:01:49.84 | 2:34.76 | 4 | |
C | Doub, John | Blue Pigeon | Eastern YC | 13249 | Swan 38 | 135 | C | 19:33:42 | 01:12:42 | 01:03:04.20 | 3:49.12 | 5 | |
C | Biebesheimer, Fred | Acadia | Salem Willows YC | 31 | J/34c | 129 | C | 19:42:21 | 01:21:21 | 01:12:08.88 | 12:53.80 | 6 | |
A | Walsh, Michael | Langosta | Boston YC | 51758 | Imx 40 | 51 | C | | | | | DNC | |
A | Kaye, Edward | Pravda 2 | - | 45 | J/111 | 51 | C | | | | | DNC | |
B | Engel, Peter | Goldeneye | Dolphin YC | 40180 | Jeanneau 37 Selection | 95 | C | | | | | DNC | |
B | Brolly, Christopher & Jones, Russell | High Tea | Corinthian YC | 73458 | Frers 38 | 87 | C | | | | | DNC | |
C | Ogren, Peter | Menage A Trois | - | 20564 | C&C 38 | 123 | C | | | | | DNC | |
C | Doyle, Robert | Agila | Eastern YC | 18 | E33 | 117 | C | | | | | DNC | |
C | Braun, JB | Eos | Eastern YC | 50926 | Taylor 38 | 75 | C | | | | | DNC | |
C | James, DaSilva | Windswept | - | 570 | CAL33 | 144 | C | | | | | DNC | |
D | Doane, John P. | Stressed Out | - | 525 | C&C 29 | 192 | C | | | | | DNC | |
D | Cohen, Marc | Calypso | - | 51683 | Cal 33-2 S D | 165 | C | | | | | DNC | |
D | Miller, Jack | Breezin | Corinthian YC | 152 | Sabre 34 | 189 | C | | | | | DNC | |
D | Rippberger, Charles M. | Morning Watch | Marblehead YC | 51775 | Sea Sprite 34 | 213 | C | | | | | DNC | |
J/105 | Bowden, Ken | Knotless | Corinthian YC | 579 | J/105 | 90 | R | | | | | DNC | |
First Gun Time: 18:00:00 Race Conditions:
Fleet | Name | Yacht Name | Sail No. | Boat Type | Place | Points | Race - Place | Race - Points | Notes |
---|
| | | | | | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | |
---|
A | Walsh, Michael | Langosta | 51758 | Imx 40 | DNC | 15 | - | DNC | - | DNC | DNC | - | - | 5 | - | 5 | 5 | - | |
A | Gorman, Rob | Vida Zee | 51351 | Thompson 35 | 2 | 5 | - | 2 | - | 1 | 2 | - | - | 2 | - | 1 | 2 | - | |
A | Kaye, Edward | Pravda 2 | 45 | J/111 | 3 | 11 | - | 3 | - | 3 | DNC | - | - | 3 | - | 3 | 5 | - | |
A | Mager, Tom | Gigi | 52770 | J/122 | 1 | 4 | - | 1 | - | 2 | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | 2 | 1 | - | |
B | Hosking, Linda | Ares | 30078 | C&C 40-2 TR | 4 | 14 | - | DNC | - | 3 | 4 | - | - | 7 | - | 3 | 4 | - | |
B | Engel, Peter | Goldeneye | 40180 | Jeanneau 37 Selection | 5 | 18 | - | DNC | - | 4 | DNC | - | - | 7 | - | 4 | 7 | - | |
B | Blodgett, D. Ward | Sirocco | 29 | J/33 | 1 | 4 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | - | - | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | - | |
B | Fallon, Joseph | Sojourn | 51498 | Beneteau First 36.7 | 3 | 13 | - | DNC | - | 5 | 1 | - | - | 7 | - | 5 | 1 | - | |
B | Brolly, Christopher & Jones, Russell | High Tea | 73458 | Frers 38 | DNC | 21 | - | DNC | - | DNC | DNC | - | - | 7 | - | 7 | 7 | - | |
B | Taylor, Kevin | Exocet | 60663 | Beneteau First 35 | 2 | 7 | - | 2 | - | 2 | 3 | - | - | 2 | - | 2 | 3 | - | |
C | Alexander, Jr, Jack | More Kaos | 40342 | X 3/4 Ton | 4 | 15 | - | DNC | - | 2 | 2 | - | - | 11 | - | 2 | 2 | - | |
C | Schmid, Fred | Whistler | 50172 | Avance 36 | 5 | 16 | - | 2 | - | DNC | 3 | - | - | 2 | - | 11 | 3 | - | |
C | Ogren, Peter | Menage A Trois | 20564 | C&C 38 | 9 | 25 | - | 7 | - | 7 | DNC | - | - | 7 | - | 7 | 11 | - | |
C | Biebesheimer, Fred | Acadia | 31 | J/34c | 8 | 23 | - | 6 | - | DNC | 6 | - | - | 6 | - | 11 | 6 | - | |
C | Miller, Donald | Feather II | 95 | Beneteau First 30 Sprit | 1 | 5 | - | 1 | - | 3 | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | 3 | 1 | - | |
C | Fein, Peter | Calypso | 99 | Sabre 36 CB | 3 | 14 | - | 4 | - | 6 | 4 | - | - | 4 | - | 6 | 4 | - | |
C | Doyle, Robert | Agila | 18 | E33 | DNC | 33 | - | DNC | - | DNC | DNC | - | - | 11 | - | 11 | 11 | - | |
C | Doub, John | Blue Pigeon | 13249 | Swan 38 | 2 | 12 | - | 3 | - | 4 | 5 | - | - | 3 | - | 4 | 5 | - | |
C | Braun, JB | Eos | 50926 | Taylor 38 | 7 | 23 | - | DNC | - | 1 | DNC | - | - | 11 | - | 1 | 11 | - | |
C | James, DaSilva | Windswept | 570 | CAL33 | 6 | 21 | - | 5 | - | 5 | DNC | - | - | 5 | - | 5 | 11 | - | |
D | Carlton, Ralph | Corsair | 13686 | Pearson 30 | 1 | 6 | - | 2 | - | 1 | 3 | - | - | 2 | - | 1 | 3 | - | |
D | Doane, John P. | Stressed Out | 525 | C&C 29 | 8 | 31 | - | DNC | - | 5 | DNC | - | - | 13 | - | 5 | 13 | - | |
D | Gardner, David | Solstice | 21880 | Bristol 35.5 Keel | 5 | 20 | - | 1 | - | DNC | 6 | - | - | 1 | - | 13 | 6 | - | |
D | Tetrault, Tom | Facet | 88 | Bristol 35.5 CB | 4 | 16 | - | DNC | - | 2 | 1 | - | - | 13 | - | 2 | 1 | - | |
D | Jack Cochrane | Fall Line | 157 | Colgate 26 | 2 | 8 | - | 3 | - | 3 | 2 | - | - | 3 | - | 3 | 2 | - | |
D | Myers, Rem | Band Wagon | 21 | Bristol 38.8 | 11 | 34 | - | DNC | - | DNC | 8 | - | - | 13 | - | 13 | 8 | - | |
D | Aspinall, Jennifer | Tutta Mia | 211 | Alerion Xprs 28-2 SD | 7 | 23 | - | 5 | - | DNC | 5 | - | - | 5 | - | 13 | 5 | - | |
D | Cohen, Marc | Calypso | 51683 | Cal 33-2 S D | DNC | 39 | - | DNC | - | DNC | DNC | - | - | 13 | - | 13 | 13 | - | |
D | Murray, John | Torch | 33746 | S2 9.1 | 3 | 14 | - | 6 | - | 4 | 4 | - | - | 6 | - | 4 | 4 | - | |
D | Miller, Jack | Breezin | 152 | Sabre 34 | 6 | 23 | - | 4 | - | 6 | DNC | - | - | 4 | - | 6 | 13 | - | |
D | Rippberger, Charles M. | Morning Watch | 51775 | Sea Sprite 34 | 10 | 33 | - | DNC | - | 7 | DNC | - | - | 13 | - | 7 | 13 | - | |
D | Bennet, David | Forever Young | 390 | Sabre 34 | 9 | 33 | - | DNC | - | DNC | 7 | - | - | 13 | - | 13 | 7 | - | |
J/105 | Bowden, Ken | Knotless | 579 | J/105 | 5 | 16 | - | DNC | - | 4 | DNC | - | - | 6 | - | 4 | 6 | - | |
J/105 | Polidoro, Vernon | Vigilante | 51563 | J/105 | 2 | 8 | - | 2 | - | 2 | 4 | - | - | 2 | - | 2 | 4 | - | |
J/105 | Garrard, Charlie | Merlin | 635 | J/105 | 3 | 9 | - | 4 | - | 3 | 2 | - | - | 4 | - | 3 | 2 | - | |
J/105 | deNapoli, Fred | Allegro Semplicita | 304 | J/105 | 1 | 3 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | - | |
J/105 | Yanofsky, Brian | Aqua Boogie | 620 | J/105 | 4 | 12 | - | 3 | - | DNC | 3 | - | - | 3 | - | 6 | 3 | - | |
© Copyright: Regatta Management Solutions