Results
2018 Memorial Day Regatta
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - B    Start: 12:35:00   Race Len.: 6.00   Course Desc: C1.5   # of Racers: 2  
BWilliams, RickChariadBoston YC53123Farr 3787R13:50:5901:15:5901:07:17-1
BShanabrook, EliotHafa AdaiMarblehead YC289J/10966R13:49:2701:14:2701:07:51342
Fleet - C    Start: 12:35:00   Race Len.: 6.00   Course Desc: C1.5   # of Racers: 1  
CMiller, DonaldFeather IIBoston YC95Beneteau First 30 Sprit102R13:55:5901:20:5901:10:47-1
Fleet - F    Start: 12:41:00   Race Len.: 6.00   Course Desc: C1.5   # of Racers: 3  
FEngel, PeterGoldeneyeDolphin YC40180Jeanneau 37 Selection101C14:00:0901:19:0901:09:03-1
FFein, PeterCalypsoBoston YC99Sabre 36 CB141C14:12:4201:31:4201:17:368:332
FConnolly, MichaelCheck RideEastern Point YC84035C&C 35-3132C14:19:0601:38:0601:24:5415:513
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - B    Start: 14:05:00   Race Len.: 4.00   Course Desc: C230   # of Racers: 2  
BShanabrook, EliotHafa AdaiMarblehead YC289J/10966R14:55:3700:50:3700:46:13-1
BWilliams, RickChariadBoston YC53123Farr 3787R14:58:2300:53:2300:47:351:222
Fleet - C    Start: 14:05:00   Race Len.: 4.00   Course Desc: C230   # of Racers: 1  
CMiller, DonaldFeather IIBoston YC95Beneteau First 30 Sprit102R15:00:2000:55:2000:48:32-1
Fleet - F    Start: 14:26:00   Race Len.: 4.00   Course Desc: A230   # of Racers: 3  
FEngel, PeterGoldeneyeDolphin YC40180Jeanneau 37 Selection101C14:52:5900:26:5900:20:15-1
FFein, PeterCalypsoBoston YC99Sabre 36 CB141C14:58:5600:32:5600:23:323:172
FConnolly, MichaelCheck RideEastern Point YC84035C&C 35-3132C14:59:3700:33:3700:24:494:343
FleetNameYacht NameSail No.Boat TypePlacePointsRace - PlaceRace - PointsNotes
1212
Fleet - B    # of Races: 2     # of Entries: 2     # of Starters: 2  
BShanabrook, EliotHafa Adai289J/109132121
BWilliams, RickChariad53123Farr 37231212
Fleet - C    # of Races: 2     # of Entries: 1     # of Starters: 1  
CMiller, DonaldFeather II95Beneteau First 30 Sprit121111
Fleet - F    # of Races: 2     # of Entries: 3     # of Starters: 3  
FEngel, PeterGoldeneye40180Jeanneau 37 Selection121111
FFein, PeterCalypso99Sabre 36 CB242222
FConnolly, MichaelCheck Ride84035C&C 35-3363333
Cancel/Exit Contact Event OrganizersRegional Events ListHelp
© Copyright: 2018 Regatta Management Solutions - October 10, 2018 18:32:54