Preliminary Results
2015 Maine State Optimist Championships
- Race 1 8/11
- Race 2 8/11
- Race 3 8/11
- Race 4 8/12
- Race 5 8/12
- Race 6 8/12
- Race 7 8/12
- Overall
First Gun Time: 11:36:00 Race Conditions: rainy and windy - Not scored due to problems
First Gun Time: 12:25:00 Race Conditions: rainy and windy
Fleet | Name | Club | Sail No. | Place | Notes |
---|
| | | | | |
---|
Opti Championship | Ruitenberg, Ben | Royal Nove Scortia YS | 1242 | 1 | |
Opti Championship | Van Alstine, Hayden | Portland YC | 18308 | 2 | |
Opti Championship | Gear, Grace | Agamenticus YC | 20551 | 3 | |
Opti Championship | Apolinsky, Charlie | Southport Jr YC Sailing | 18679 | 4 | |
Opti Championship | Reed, Brooks | Hingham YC | 19464 | 5 | |
Opti Championship | Barclay, Hamilton | Boothbay Harbor YC | 7 | 6 | |
Opti Championship | van der Veen, Emma Rose | Boothbay Harbor YC | 18374 | 7 | |
Opti Championship | Selian, Jacob | Harraseeket YC | 20326 | 8 | |
Opti Championship | Phippen, Dane | Southport YC | 18738 | 9 | |
Opti Championship | Gershuny, Erin | Mendums Seacoast Sailing | 17992 | 10 | |
Opti Championship | Goodbody, Marcus | Portland YC | 20055 | 11 | |
Opti Championship | Strout, Eliza | Camden YC | 14785 | 12 | |
Opti Championship | Reed, Sawyer | Hingham YC | 11098 | 13 | |
Opti Championship | Sanborn, Gavin | Portland YC | 18898 | 14 | |
Opti Championship | Dean-Muncie, Elsa | Portland YC | 19148 | 15 | |
Opti Championship | Freund, Tia | Southport YC | 1998 | 16 | |
Opti Championship | van Bever, Owen | Kollegewidgwok YC | 16928 | 17 | |
Opti Championship | Jacobs, Bryce | Southport YC | 868 | 18 | |
Opti Championship | Rideout, Nate | Southport Jr YC Sailing | 143361 | 19 | |
Opti Championship | Erhard, Mason | Southport YC | 581 | 20 | |
Opti Championship | Brott, Emerson | Camden YC | 19937 | 21 | |
Opti Championship | Selian, Nathan | Harraseeket YC | 20142 | 22 | |
Opti Championship | McWhan, Conner | Southport Jr YC Sailing | 20283 | 23 | |
Opti Championship | Berry, Miles | Christmas Cove | 19352 | 24 | |
Opti Championship | Anderson, Molly | Royal Nove Scortia YS | 1007 | 25 | |
Opti Championship | Andrus, Ethan | Camden YC | 20862 | 26 | |
Opti Championship | Henderson, Ian | Camden YC | 16734 | 27 | |
Opti Championship | Maguire, Hanna | Camden YC | 17808 | 28 | |
Opti Championship | Erhard, Blake | Southport Jr YC Sailing | 143287 | 29 | |
Opti Championship | Lorentzen, Nicholas | Christmas Cove | 102914 | 30 | |
Opti Championship | Lippmann, Tessa | Mendums Seacoast Sailing | 20112 | 31 | |
Opti Championship | McSweeney, Hailee | Agamenticus YC | 20551 | 32 | |
Opti Championship | Anderson, Ryan | Royal Nove Scortia YS | 1000 | 33 | |
Opti Championship | Lorentzen, Natalie | Southport YC | 18737 | 34 | |
Opti Championship | Maynard, Samantha | Agamenticus YC | 15 | 35 | |
Opti Championship | O'Rourke, John | Agamenticus YC | 14753 | 36 | |
Opti Championship | Yankee, Samuel | Harraseeket YC | 1414 | DNC | |
Opti Championship | Williams, Annabelle | Camden YC | 18282 | DNF | |
Opti Championship | Lodato, Joey | Harraseeket YC | 4061 | RET | |
Opti Championship | Worms, Alexandra | Camden YC | 16023 | DNF | |
Opti Championship | Clews, Neddie | Kollegewidgwok YC | 9781 | RET | |
Opti Championship | Huseby, Ana | Kollegewidgwok YC | 9823 | DNF | |
Opti Championship | Huseby, Brinton | Kollegewidgwok YC | 12553 | DNF | |
Opti Championship | Yale, Sandy | Portland YC | 12545 | DNF | |
Opti Championship | Whipple, Samuel | Harraseeket YC | 6 | DNC | |
Opti Championship | Lawrence, Caroline | Harraseeket YC | 888 | RET | |
Opti Championship | Henderson, Julian | Camden YC | 8809 | DNF | |
Opti Championship | Wilson, Olivia | Southport YC | 135004 | DNF | |
First Gun Time: 13:40:00 Race Conditions: Rainy and windy
Fleet | Name | Club | Sail No. | Place | Notes |
---|
| | | | | |
---|
Opti Championship | Ruitenberg, Ben | Royal Nove Scortia YS | 1242 | 1 | |
Opti Championship | Anderson, Ryan | Royal Nove Scortia YS | 1000 | 2 | |
Opti Championship | Reed, Brooks | Hingham YC | 19464 | 3 | |
Opti Championship | Reed, Sawyer | Hingham YC | 11098 | 4 | |
Opti Championship | Gear, Grace | Agamenticus YC | 20551 | 5 | |
Opti Championship | Strout, Eliza | Camden YC | 14785 | 6 | |
Opti Championship | Van Alstine, Hayden | Portland YC | 18308 | 7 | |
Opti Championship | Dean-Muncie, Elsa | Portland YC | 19148 | 8 | |
Opti Championship | Selian, Nathan | Harraseeket YC | 20142 | 9 | |
Opti Championship | Selian, Jacob | Harraseeket YC | 20326 | 10 | |
Opti Championship | Berry, Miles | Christmas Cove | 19352 | 11 | |
Opti Championship | Lorentzen, Nicholas | Christmas Cove | 102914 | 12 | |
Opti Championship | Erhard, Mason | Southport YC | 581 | 13 | |
Opti Championship | Sanborn, Gavin | Portland YC | 18898 | 14 | |
Opti Championship | Maguire, Hanna | Camden YC | 17808 | 15 | |
Opti Championship | Barclay, Hamilton | Boothbay Harbor YC | 7 | 16 | |
Opti Championship | Phippen, Dane | Southport YC | 18738 | 17 | |
Opti Championship | Gershuny, Erin | Mendums Seacoast Sailing | 17992 | 18 | |
Opti Championship | McSweeney, Hailee | Agamenticus YC | 20551 | 19 | |
Opti Championship | Huseby, Ana | Kollegewidgwok YC | 9823 | 20 | |
Opti Championship | Lippmann, Tessa | Mendums Seacoast Sailing | 20112 | 21 | |
Opti Championship | Erhard, Blake | Southport Jr YC Sailing | 143287 | 22 | |
Opti Championship | Freund, Tia | Southport YC | 1998 | 23 | |
Opti Championship | Brott, Emerson | Camden YC | 19937 | 23 | |
Opti Championship | Huseby, Brinton | Kollegewidgwok YC | 12553 | 25 | |
Opti Championship | Goodbody, Marcus | Portland YC | 20055 | 26 | |
Opti Championship | Maynard, Samantha | Agamenticus YC | 15 | DNF | |
Opti Championship | O'Rourke, John | Agamenticus YC | 14753 | RET | |
Opti Championship | Yankee, Samuel | Harraseeket YC | 1414 | DNC | |
Opti Championship | Williams, Annabelle | Camden YC | 18282 | DNF | |
Opti Championship | Lorentzen, Natalie | Southport YC | 18737 | DNF | |
Opti Championship | Rideout, Nate | Southport Jr YC Sailing | 143361 | DNS | |
Opti Championship | Lodato, Joey | Harraseeket YC | 4061 | DNS | |
Opti Championship | Worms, Alexandra | Camden YC | 16023 | DNF | |
Opti Championship | Clews, Neddie | Kollegewidgwok YC | 9781 | DNS | |
Opti Championship | Apolinsky, Charlie | Southport Jr YC Sailing | 18679 | DNS | |
Opti Championship | Yale, Sandy | Portland YC | 12545 | DNF | |
Opti Championship | van der Veen, Emma Rose | Boothbay Harbor YC | 18374 | DNF | |
Opti Championship | Jacobs, Bryce | Southport YC | 868 | DNS | |
Opti Championship | McWhan, Conner | Southport Jr YC Sailing | 20283 | DNF | |
Opti Championship | Anderson, Molly | Royal Nove Scortia YS | 1007 | RET | |
Opti Championship | Whipple, Samuel | Harraseeket YC | 6 | DNC | |
Opti Championship | Lawrence, Caroline | Harraseeket YC | 888 | DNS | |
Opti Championship | van Bever, Owen | Kollegewidgwok YC | 16928 | DNF | |
Opti Championship | Andrus, Ethan | Camden YC | 20862 | DNF | |
Opti Championship | Henderson, Ian | Camden YC | 16734 | DNF | |
Opti Championship | Henderson, Julian | Camden YC | 8809 | DNF | |
Opti Championship | Wilson, Olivia | Southport YC | 135004 | DNF | |
First Gun Time: 10:25:00 Race Conditions: light wind
Fleet | Name | Club | Sail No. | Place | Notes |
---|
| | | | | |
---|
Opti Championship | Gear, Grace | Agamenticus YC | 20551 | 1 | |
Opti Championship | Anderson, Ryan | Royal Nove Scortia YS | 1000 | 2 | |
Opti Championship | Van Alstine, Hayden | Portland YC | 18308 | 3 | |
Opti Championship | Barclay, Hamilton | Boothbay Harbor YC | 7 | 4 | |
Opti Championship | van der Veen, Emma Rose | Boothbay Harbor YC | 18374 | 5 | |
Opti Championship | Ruitenberg, Ben | Royal Nove Scortia YS | 1242 | 6 | |
Opti Championship | Reed, Sawyer | Hingham YC | 11098 | 7 | |
Opti Championship | Reed, Brooks | Hingham YC | 19464 | 8 | |
Opti Championship | McWhan, Conner | Southport Jr YC Sailing | 20283 | 9 | |
Opti Championship | Apolinsky, Charlie | Southport Jr YC Sailing | 18679 | 10 | |
Opti Championship | Erhard, Blake | Southport Jr YC Sailing | 143287 | 11 | |
Opti Championship | Yale, Sandy | Portland YC | 12545 | 12 | |
Opti Championship | Jacobs, Bryce | Southport YC | 868 | 13 | |
Opti Championship | Sanborn, Gavin | Portland YC | 18898 | 14 | |
Opti Championship | O'Rourke, John | Agamenticus YC | 14753 | 15 | |
Opti Championship | Whipple, Samuel | Harraseeket YC | 6 | 16 | |
Opti Championship | McSweeney, Hailee | Agamenticus YC | 20551 | 17 | |
Opti Championship | Selian, Jacob | Harraseeket YC | 20326 | 18 | |
Opti Championship | Lorentzen, Nicholas | Christmas Cove | 102914 | 19 | |
Opti Championship | Anderson, Molly | Royal Nove Scortia YS | 1007 | 20 | |
Opti Championship | Dean-Muncie, Elsa | Portland YC | 19148 | 21 | |
Opti Championship | Erhard, Mason | Southport YC | 581 | 22 | |
Opti Championship | Freund, Tia | Southport YC | 1998 | 23 | |
Opti Championship | Gershuny, Erin | Mendums Seacoast Sailing | 17992 | 24 | |
Opti Championship | Andrus, Ethan | Camden YC | 20862 | 25 | |
Opti Championship | Henderson, Ian | Camden YC | 16734 | 26 | |
Opti Championship | Wilson, Olivia | Southport YC | 135004 | 27 | |
Opti Championship | Rideout, Nate | Southport Jr YC Sailing | 143361 | 28 | |
Opti Championship | Clews, Neddie | Kollegewidgwok YC | 9781 | 29 | |
Opti Championship | Goodbody, Marcus | Portland YC | 20055 | 30 | |
Opti Championship | Lorentzen, Natalie | Southport YC | 18737 | 31 | |
Opti Championship | Huseby, Ana | Kollegewidgwok YC | 9823 | 32 | |
Opti Championship | Worms, Alexandra | Camden YC | 16023 | 33 | |
Opti Championship | Brott, Emerson | Camden YC | 19937 | 34 | |
Opti Championship | Maguire, Hanna | Camden YC | 17808 | 35 | |
Opti Championship | van Bever, Owen | Kollegewidgwok YC | 16928 | 36 | |
Opti Championship | Maynard, Samantha | Agamenticus YC | 15 | DNF | |
Opti Championship | Berry, Miles | Christmas Cove | 19352 | RET | |
Opti Championship | Lippmann, Tessa | Mendums Seacoast Sailing | 20112 | DNF | |
Opti Championship | Yankee, Samuel | Harraseeket YC | 1414 | DNF | |
Opti Championship | Williams, Annabelle | Camden YC | 18282 | DNF | |
Opti Championship | Lodato, Joey | Harraseeket YC | 4061 | DNF | |
Opti Championship | Strout, Eliza | Camden YC | 14785 | DNF | |
Opti Championship | Phippen, Dane | Southport YC | 18738 | DNF | |
Opti Championship | Huseby, Brinton | Kollegewidgwok YC | 12553 | RET | |
Opti Championship | Selian, Nathan | Harraseeket YC | 20142 | DNF | |
Opti Championship | Lawrence, Caroline | Harraseeket YC | 888 | DNF | |
Opti Championship | Henderson, Julian | Camden YC | 8809 | DNF | |
First Gun Time: 12:38:00 Race Conditions: light breeze, blue sky
Fleet | Name | Club | Sail No. | Place | Notes |
---|
| | | | | |
---|
Opti Championship | Van Alstine, Hayden | Portland YC | 18308 | 1 | |
Opti Championship | Anderson, Ryan | Royal Nove Scortia YS | 1000 | 2 | |
Opti Championship | Gear, Grace | Agamenticus YC | 20551 | 3 | |
Opti Championship | Whipple, Samuel | Harraseeket YC | 6 | 4 | |
Opti Championship | Dean-Muncie, Elsa | Portland YC | 19148 | 5 | |
Opti Championship | Berry, Miles | Christmas Cove | 19352 | 6 | |
Opti Championship | van der Veen, Emma Rose | Boothbay Harbor YC | 18374 | 7 | |
Opti Championship | Apolinsky, Charlie | Southport Jr YC Sailing | 18679 | 8 | |
Opti Championship | Barclay, Hamilton | Boothbay Harbor YC | 7 | 9 | |
Opti Championship | Selian, Jacob | Harraseeket YC | 20326 | 10 | |
Opti Championship | Reed, Sawyer | Hingham YC | 11098 | 11 | |
Opti Championship | Sanborn, Gavin | Portland YC | 18898 | 12 | |
Opti Championship | Selian, Nathan | Harraseeket YC | 20142 | 13 | |
Opti Championship | Reed, Brooks | Hingham YC | 19464 | 14 | |
Opti Championship | Wilson, Olivia | Southport YC | 135004 | 15 | |
Opti Championship | Anderson, Molly | Royal Nove Scortia YS | 1007 | 16 | |
Opti Championship | Ruitenberg, Ben | Royal Nove Scortia YS | 1242 | 17 | |
Opti Championship | Andrus, Ethan | Camden YC | 20862 | 18 | |
Opti Championship | Yale, Sandy | Portland YC | 12545 | 19 | |
Opti Championship | Jacobs, Bryce | Southport YC | 868 | 20 | |
Opti Championship | Goodbody, Marcus | Portland YC | 20055 | 21 | |
Opti Championship | Brott, Emerson | Camden YC | 19937 | 22 | |
Opti Championship | O'Rourke, John | Agamenticus YC | 14753 | 23 | |
Opti Championship | McWhan, Conner | Southport Jr YC Sailing | 20283 | 24 | |
Opti Championship | Lorentzen, Nicholas | Christmas Cove | 102914 | 25 | |
Opti Championship | Erhard, Blake | Southport Jr YC Sailing | 143287 | 26 | |
Opti Championship | Williams, Annabelle | Camden YC | 18282 | 27 | |
Opti Championship | Maynard, Samantha | Agamenticus YC | 15 | 28 | |
Opti Championship | Freund, Tia | Southport YC | 1998 | 29 | |
Opti Championship | Erhard, Mason | Southport YC | 581 | 30 | |
Opti Championship | Henderson, Ian | Camden YC | 16734 | 31 | |
Opti Championship | Phippen, Dane | Southport YC | 18738 | 32 | |
Opti Championship | Gershuny, Erin | Mendums Seacoast Sailing | 17992 | 33 | |
Opti Championship | Huseby, Brinton | Kollegewidgwok YC | 12553 | 34 | |
Opti Championship | Rideout, Nate | Southport Jr YC Sailing | 143361 | 35 | |
Opti Championship | Clews, Neddie | Kollegewidgwok YC | 9781 | 36 | |
Opti Championship | van Bever, Owen | Kollegewidgwok YC | 16928 | 37 | |
Opti Championship | Lippmann, Tessa | Mendums Seacoast Sailing | 20112 | 38 | |
Opti Championship | Worms, Alexandra | Camden YC | 16023 | 39 | |
Opti Championship | McSweeney, Hailee | Agamenticus YC | 20551 | 40 | |
Opti Championship | Maguire, Hanna | Camden YC | 17808 | 41 | |
Opti Championship | Strout, Eliza | Camden YC | 14785 | 42 | |
Opti Championship | Lodato, Joey | Harraseeket YC | 4061 | 43 | |
Opti Championship | Henderson, Julian | Camden YC | 8809 | 44 | |
Opti Championship | Lorentzen, Natalie | Southport YC | 18737 | 45 | |
Opti Championship | Lawrence, Caroline | Harraseeket YC | 888 | 46 | |
Opti Championship | Huseby, Ana | Kollegewidgwok YC | 9823 | 47 | |
Opti Championship | Yankee, Samuel | Harraseeket YC | 1414 | DNS | |
First Gun Time: 1:30:00 Race Conditions: light wind, blue sky
Fleet | Name | Club | Sail No. | Place | Notes |
---|
| | | | | |
---|
Opti Championship | Anderson, Ryan | Royal Nove Scortia YS | 1000 | 1 | |
Opti Championship | Barclay, Hamilton | Boothbay Harbor YC | 7 | 2 | |
Opti Championship | Erhard, Blake | Southport Jr YC Sailing | 143287 | 3 | |
Opti Championship | Reed, Brooks | Hingham YC | 19464 | 4 | |
Opti Championship | Anderson, Molly | Royal Nove Scortia YS | 1007 | 5 | |
Opti Championship | van der Veen, Emma Rose | Boothbay Harbor YC | 18374 | 6 | |
Opti Championship | Jacobs, Bryce | Southport YC | 868 | 7 | |
Opti Championship | Reed, Sawyer | Hingham YC | 11098 | 8 | |
Opti Championship | Gear, Grace | Agamenticus YC | 20551 | 9 | |
Opti Championship | Ruitenberg, Ben | Royal Nove Scortia YS | 1242 | 10 | |
Opti Championship | Apolinsky, Charlie | Southport Jr YC Sailing | 18679 | 11 | |
Opti Championship | Selian, Nathan | Harraseeket YC | 20142 | 12 | |
Opti Championship | Freund, Tia | Southport YC | 1998 | 13 | |
Opti Championship | Phippen, Dane | Southport YC | 18738 | 14 | |
Opti Championship | Van Alstine, Hayden | Portland YC | 18308 | 15 | |
Opti Championship | Rideout, Nate | Southport Jr YC Sailing | 143361 | 16 | |
Opti Championship | Sanborn, Gavin | Portland YC | 18898 | 17 | |
Opti Championship | Brott, Emerson | Camden YC | 19937 | 18 | |
Opti Championship | Yale, Sandy | Portland YC | 12545 | 19 | |
Opti Championship | Gershuny, Erin | Mendums Seacoast Sailing | 17992 | 20 | |
Opti Championship | O'Rourke, John | Agamenticus YC | 14753 | 21 | |
Opti Championship | Worms, Alexandra | Camden YC | 16023 | 22 | |
Opti Championship | Maynard, Samantha | Agamenticus YC | 15 | 23 | |
Opti Championship | Strout, Eliza | Camden YC | 14785 | 24 | |
Opti Championship | Dean-Muncie, Elsa | Portland YC | 19148 | 25 | |
Opti Championship | McWhan, Conner | Southport Jr YC Sailing | 20283 | 26 | |
Opti Championship | Henderson, Ian | Camden YC | 16734 | 27 | |
Opti Championship | Lorentzen, Natalie | Southport YC | 18737 | 28 | |
Opti Championship | Huseby, Ana | Kollegewidgwok YC | 9823 | 29 | |
Opti Championship | Huseby, Brinton | Kollegewidgwok YC | 12553 | 30 | |
Opti Championship | Lorentzen, Nicholas | Christmas Cove | 102914 | 31 | |
Opti Championship | Wilson, Olivia | Southport YC | 135004 | 32 | |
Opti Championship | Andrus, Ethan | Camden YC | 20862 | 33 | |
Opti Championship | Berry, Miles | Christmas Cove | 19352 | 34 | |
Opti Championship | Williams, Annabelle | Camden YC | 18282 | 35 | |
Opti Championship | Goodbody, Marcus | Portland YC | 20055 | 36 | |
Opti Championship | Erhard, Mason | Southport YC | 581 | 37 | |
Opti Championship | Clews, Neddie | Kollegewidgwok YC | 9781 | 38 | |
Opti Championship | Lippmann, Tessa | Mendums Seacoast Sailing | 20112 | 39 | |
Opti Championship | Lodato, Joey | Harraseeket YC | 4061 | 40 | |
Opti Championship | Whipple, Samuel | Harraseeket YC | 6 | 41 | |
Opti Championship | van Bever, Owen | Kollegewidgwok YC | 16928 | 42 | |
Opti Championship | McSweeney, Hailee | Agamenticus YC | 20551 | 43 | |
Opti Championship | Selian, Jacob | Harraseeket YC | 20326 | 44 | |
Opti Championship | Henderson, Julian | Camden YC | 8809 | 45 | |
Opti Championship | Lawrence, Caroline | Harraseeket YC | 888 | 46 | |
Opti Championship | Maguire, Hanna | Camden YC | 17808 | 47 | |
Opti Championship | Yankee, Samuel | Harraseeket YC | 1414 | DNS | |
First Gun Time: 2:11:00 Race Conditions: light breeze, sunny!
Fleet | Name | Club | Sail No. | Place | Notes |
---|
| | | | | |
---|
Opti Championship | Anderson, Ryan | Royal Nove Scortia YS | 1000 | 1 | |
Opti Championship | Van Alstine, Hayden | Portland YC | 18308 | 2 | |
Opti Championship | Ruitenberg, Ben | Royal Nove Scortia YS | 1242 | 3 | |
Opti Championship | Reed, Sawyer | Hingham YC | 11098 | 4 | |
Opti Championship | Erhard, Blake | Southport Jr YC Sailing | 143287 | 5 | |
Opti Championship | McWhan, Conner | Southport Jr YC Sailing | 20283 | 6 | |
Opti Championship | Yale, Sandy | Portland YC | 12545 | 7 | |
Opti Championship | Barclay, Hamilton | Boothbay Harbor YC | 7 | 8 | |
Opti Championship | Selian, Jacob | Harraseeket YC | 20326 | 9 | |
Opti Championship | Reed, Brooks | Hingham YC | 19464 | 10 | |
Opti Championship | Phippen, Dane | Southport YC | 18738 | 11 | |
Opti Championship | Selian, Nathan | Harraseeket YC | 20142 | 12 | |
Opti Championship | Berry, Miles | Christmas Cove | 19352 | 13 | |
Opti Championship | van der Veen, Emma Rose | Boothbay Harbor YC | 18374 | 14 | |
Opti Championship | Maynard, Samantha | Agamenticus YC | 15 | 15 | |
Opti Championship | O'Rourke, John | Agamenticus YC | 14753 | 16 | |
Opti Championship | Anderson, Molly | Royal Nove Scortia YS | 1007 | 17 | |
Opti Championship | Henderson, Ian | Camden YC | 16734 | 18 | |
Opti Championship | Lorentzen, Nicholas | Christmas Cove | 102914 | 19 | |
Opti Championship | Brott, Emerson | Camden YC | 19937 | 20 | |
Opti Championship | Freund, Tia | Southport YC | 1998 | 21 | |
Opti Championship | Apolinsky, Charlie | Southport Jr YC Sailing | 18679 | 22 | |
Opti Championship | Dean-Muncie, Elsa | Portland YC | 19148 | 23 | |
Opti Championship | Gear, Grace | Agamenticus YC | 20551 | 24 | |
Opti Championship | Wilson, Olivia | Southport YC | 135004 | 25 | |
Opti Championship | Worms, Alexandra | Camden YC | 16023 | 26 | |
Opti Championship | Gershuny, Erin | Mendums Seacoast Sailing | 17992 | 27 | |
Opti Championship | Erhard, Mason | Southport YC | 581 | 28 | |
Opti Championship | Jacobs, Bryce | Southport YC | 868 | 29 | |
Opti Championship | Sanborn, Gavin | Portland YC | 18898 | 30 | |
Opti Championship | Lippmann, Tessa | Mendums Seacoast Sailing | 20112 | 31 | |
Opti Championship | Maguire, Hanna | Camden YC | 17808 | 32 | |
Opti Championship | McSweeney, Hailee | Agamenticus YC | 20551 | 33 | |
Opti Championship | Rideout, Nate | Southport Jr YC Sailing | 143361 | 34 | |
Opti Championship | Huseby, Brinton | Kollegewidgwok YC | 12553 | 35 | |
Opti Championship | Huseby, Ana | Kollegewidgwok YC | 9823 | 36 | |
Opti Championship | Goodbody, Marcus | Portland YC | 20055 | 37 | |
Opti Championship | van Bever, Owen | Kollegewidgwok YC | 16928 | 38 | |
Opti Championship | Williams, Annabelle | Camden YC | 18282 | 39 | |
Opti Championship | Lorentzen, Natalie | Southport YC | 18737 | 40 | |
Opti Championship | Andrus, Ethan | Camden YC | 20862 | 41 | |
Opti Championship | Clews, Neddie | Kollegewidgwok YC | 9781 | 42 | |
Opti Championship | Whipple, Samuel | Harraseeket YC | 6 | 43 | |
Opti Championship | Strout, Eliza | Camden YC | 14785 | 44 | |
Opti Championship | Lodato, Joey | Harraseeket YC | 4061 | 45 | |
Opti Championship | Lawrence, Caroline | Harraseeket YC | 888 | 46 | |
Opti Championship | Henderson, Julian | Camden YC | 8809 | 47 | |
Opti Championship | Yankee, Samuel | Harraseeket YC | 1414 | DNS | |
Fleet | Name | Club | Sail No. | Place | Points | Notes |
---|
| | | | | | |
---|
Opti Championship | Anderson, Ryan | Royal Nove Scortia YS | 1000 | 1 | 8 | |
Opti Championship | Van Alstine, Hayden | Portland YC | 18308 | 2 | 15 | |
Opti Championship | Ruitenberg, Ben | Royal Nove Scortia YS | 1242 | 3 | 21 | |
Opti Championship | Gear, Grace | Agamenticus YC | 20551 | 4 | 21 | |
Opti Championship | Barclay, Hamilton | Boothbay Harbor YC | 7 | 5 | 29 | |
Opti Championship | Reed, Brooks | Hingham YC | 19464 | 6 | 30 | |
Opti Championship | Reed, Sawyer | Hingham YC | 11098 | 7 | 34 | |
Opti Championship | van der Veen, Emma Rose | Boothbay Harbor YC | 18374 | 8 | 39 | |
Opti Championship | Apolinsky, Charlie | Southport Jr YC Sailing | 18679 | 9 | 55 | |
Opti Championship | Selian, Jacob | Harraseeket YC | 20326 | 10 | 55 | |
Opti Championship | Erhard, Blake | Southport Jr YC Sailing | 143287 | 11 | 67 | |
Opti Championship | Selian, Nathan | Harraseeket YC | 20142 | 12 | 68 | |
Opti Championship | Sanborn, Gavin | Portland YC | 18898 | 13 | 71 | |
Opti Championship | Dean-Muncie, Elsa | Portland YC | 19148 | 14 | 72 | |
Opti Championship | Anderson, Molly | Royal Nove Scortia YS | 1007 | 15 | 83 | |
Opti Championship | Phippen, Dane | Southport YC | 18738 | 16 | 83 | |
Opti Championship | Jacobs, Bryce | Southport YC | 868 | 17 | 87 | |
Opti Championship | McWhan, Conner | Southport Jr YC Sailing | 20283 | 18 | 88 | |
Opti Championship | Berry, Miles | Christmas Cove | 19352 | 19 | 88 | |
Opti Championship | Freund, Tia | Southport YC | 1998 | 20 | 96 | |
Opti Championship | Gershuny, Erin | Mendums Seacoast Sailing | 17992 | 21 | 99 | |
Opti Championship | Brott, Emerson | Camden YC | 19937 | 22 | 104 | |
Opti Championship | Lorentzen, Nicholas | Christmas Cove | 102914 | 23 | 105 | |
Opti Championship | Yale, Sandy | Portland YC | 12545 | 24 | 106 | |
Opti Championship | O'Rourke, John | Agamenticus YC | 14753 | 25 | 111 | |
Opti Championship | Erhard, Mason | Southport YC | 581 | 26 | 113 | |
Opti Championship | Goodbody, Marcus | Portland YC | 20055 | 27 | 124 | |
Opti Championship | Strout, Eliza | Camden YC | 14785 | 28 | 128 | |
Opti Championship | Henderson, Ian | Camden YC | 16734 | 29 | 129 | |
Opti Championship | Rideout, Nate | Southport Jr YC Sailing | 143361 | 30 | 132 | |
Opti Championship | McSweeney, Hailee | Agamenticus YC | 20551 | 31 | 141 | |
Opti Championship | Andrus, Ethan | Camden YC | 20862 | 32 | 143 | |
Opti Championship | Wilson, Olivia | Southport YC | 135004 | 33 | 148 | |
Opti Championship | Maynard, Samantha | Agamenticus YC | 15 | 34 | 150 | |
Opti Championship | Maguire, Hanna | Camden YC | 17808 | 35 | 151 | |
Opti Championship | Whipple, Samuel | Harraseeket YC | 6 | 36 | 153 | |
Opti Championship | Lippmann, Tessa | Mendums Seacoast Sailing | 20112 | 37 | 160 | |
Opti Championship | Huseby, Ana | Kollegewidgwok YC | 9823 | 38 | 164 | |
Opti Championship | Worms, Alexandra | Camden YC | 16023 | 39 | 169 | |
Opti Championship | van Bever, Owen | Kollegewidgwok YC | 16928 | 40 | 170 | |
Opti Championship | Huseby, Brinton | Kollegewidgwok YC | 12553 | 41 | 173 | |
Opti Championship | Lorentzen, Natalie | Southport YC | 18737 | 42 | 178 | |
Opti Championship | Clews, Neddie | Kollegewidgwok YC | 9781 | 43 | 194 | |
Opti Championship | Williams, Annabelle | Camden YC | 18282 | 44 | 199 | |
Opti Championship | Lodato, Joey | Harraseeket YC | 4061 | 45 | 226 | |
Opti Championship | Henderson, Julian | Camden YC | 8809 | 46 | 234 | |
Opti Championship | Lawrence, Caroline | Harraseeket YC | 888 | 47 | 236 | |
Opti Championship | Yankee, Samuel | Harraseeket YC | 1414 | 48 | 245 | |
© Copyright: Regatta Management Solutions