Results
2018 PYC Thursday Night Series
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Class A    Start: 18:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 2  
Fleet - Class B    Start: 18:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Cruising    Start: 18:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 1  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Class A    Start: 18:00:00   Race Len.: 3.80   Course Desc: 7   # of Racers: 5  
Class ASmithwick, ScottKaos IIPortland YC48Farr 3060R18:45:1500:45:1500:41:27-1
Class ARuff, DavidGo Dog GoPortland YC51945Beneteau 36.778R18:47:4700:47:4700:42:511:242
Class AWilkinson, JohnPetronellaPortland YC52856Finngulf 4160R18:48:5200:48:5200:45:043:373
Class ABlanchard, TonyJune MoonePortland YC1327J/80120R18:54:0500:54:0500:46:295:024
Class AEmanuel, Geoff & Kellogg, Bob & BobTamarackPortland YC43482Farr 4351R-RCPRace Comm
Class AMadeira, FredResolutePortland YC42846J/44 WK42R-DNC
Class ANewberry, WilliamCounty GirlPortland YC223Beneteau 36.778R-DNC
Class ABauchinger, Wolfgang & LynnIntangiblePortland YC287J/10590R-DNC
Class AJessen, TonyMaienseePortland YC52655Beneteau 36.778R-DNC
Class ARaber, RyanScapaPortland YC9393Imx 4045R-DNC
Class ACaven, TimothyRed RudderPortland YC136Beneteau 36.778R-DNC
Class AFowler, Win & Tarling, JohnOH CAROLPortland YC135Melges 32 R24R-DNC
Class AHall, ThomasWet PaintPortland YC56602Columbia 30 Sport87R-DNC
Class ADionne, Pat & Pat ChicamaCenterboard YC52087Beneteau 36.7 SD87R-DNC
Class ADunfey, SeanPhoenixHandy Boat51758Imx 4045R-DNC
Class AGraffam, WardSlipstreamPortland YC220Hanse 400 Self Tacking90R-DNC
Fleet - Class B    Start: 18:00:00   Race Len.: 3.80   Course Desc: 7   # of Racers: 0  
Class BGreven, Erik D.W.ReflectionsPortland YC38Beneteau 4399R-DNC
Class BHepburn, HarryC-CUREPortland YC67C&C 30-2156R-DNC
Class BSmithwick, ChrisOdysseaPortland YC52769Swan 40126R-DNC
Class BLeighton, Frederick & Tolford, TimCadre-30118Ericson 36114R-DNC
Class BCoyle, DouglasHappy OursPortland YC32133Ericson 33132R-DNC
Class BSommers, TracyJester-3480SB20120R-DNC
Class BRichards, WilliamCorsairPortland YC32857Beneteau Class 10108R-DNC
Class BPollard, BenjaminAndromedaPortland YC470Etchells120R-DNC
Class BJoyce, ChrisEmily Jayne-64J/27126R-DNC
Class BCarter, J & Morse, E & Seremeth, JButter-663Etchells120R-DNC
Class BHolland, MatthewHollandaisePortland YC0Fractional-rigged Sloop141R-DNC
Class BHeissenbuttel, PeterWiki-WikiPortland YC312Etchells120R-DNC
Class BWeisz, DougSANTINAPortland YC60681Alerion Xprs 28168R-DNC
Class BBigos, MichaelDolphinPortland YC0Cape Dory 36 Cutter183R-DNC
Class BCarpenter, RalphTwice BittenPortland YC1104Pearson 30180R-DNC
Class BConners, W & Coyle, DFortitudeEtchells Fleet 271174Etchells120R-DNC
Class BAgnew, A & Barber , M & Heissenbuttel, PFearlessPortland YC532Etchells120R-DNC
Class BVentre, PeteSelahPortland YC13Sabre 32180R-DNC
Class BMinson, MatthewCats PawCenterboard YC53109Lindenberg 28114R-DNC
Class BNixon, BipUSA 91Handy Boat91J/80120R-DNC
Class BFugelso, SkylerGrenade-198Pearson Triton252R-DNC
Class BDunham, TomBlue SwanPortland YC0Hinckley Pilot 35195R-DNC
Class BTenney, StevenJasminePortland YC3359J/24168R-DNC
Class BOlson, ErikFireflyPortland YC0Catalina234R-DNC
Fleet - Cruising    Start: 18:13:00   Race Len.: 3.00   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 4  
CruisingSmith, Wayne C.DefiantPortland YC99075C&C 99 AL117C18:50:0400:37:0400:31:13-1
CruisingScott Jr., Winton F.SymmetryPortland YC41067Cal 33-2150C18:52:1900:39:1900:31:49362
CruisingPalmer, Leigh and JimMorning StarPortland YC41396J/40 SD111C18:51:1000:38:1000:32:371:243
CruisingDeMichael, ChristieKristinaPortland YC40Pearson 34171C18:59:0100:46:0100:37:286:154
CruisingCullum, JamesFiddler's GreenUS Sailing238Pearson Commander276C-DNC
CruisingMorin, ChrisMore CowbellPortland YC26Etchells126C-DNC
CruisingYale , Skip Jane GracePortland YC0Pearson Ensign288C-DNC
CruisingBarnes, PeterCharles P-11456MORGAN 25246C-DNC
Cruisinghall, dianna & Medjanis, BenIcy Wind-26O Day 25 Fk255C-DNC
CruisingRiley, DevinAddie AnnGMORA0Pearson 10m168C-DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Class A    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 4.75   # of Racers: 6  
Class AFowler, Win & Tarling, JohnOH CAROLPortland YC135Melges 32 R24R18:54:2700:49:2700:47:33-1
Class ASmithwick, ScottKaos IIPortland YC48Farr 3060R18:57:5500:52:5500:48:10372
Class ARuff, DavidGo Dog GoPortland YC51945Beneteau 36.778R18:59:2300:54:2300:48:13403
Class ABauchinger, Wolfgang & LynnIntangiblePortland YC287J/10590R19:03:0300:58:0300:50:563:234
Class ANewberry, WilliamCounty GirlPortland YC223Beneteau 36.778R19:02:3200:57:3200:51:223:495
Class AWilkinson, JohnPetronellaPortland YC52856Finngulf 4160R19:05:3301:00:3300:55:488:156
Class AEmanuel, Geoff & Kellogg, Bob & BobTamarackPortland YC43482Farr 4351R-DNC
Class AMadeira, FredResolutePortland YC42846J/44 WK42R-DNC
Class AJessen, TonyMaienseePortland YC52655Beneteau 36.778R-DNC
Class ARaber, RyanScapaPortland YC9393Imx 4045R-DNC
Class ACaven, TimothyRed RudderPortland YC136Beneteau 36.778R-DNC
Class AHall, ThomasWet PaintPortland YC56602Columbia 30 Sport87R-DNC
Class ADionne, Pat & Pat ChicamaCenterboard YC52087Beneteau 36.7 SD87R-DNC
Class ADunfey, SeanPhoenixHandy Boat51758Imx 4045R-DNC
Class AGraffam, WardSlipstreamPortland YC220Hanse 400 Self Tacking90R-DNC
Fleet - Class B    Start: 18:15:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 1  
Class BGreven, Erik D.W.ReflectionsPortland YC38Beneteau 4399R-DNC
Class BHepburn, HarryC-CUREPortland YC67C&C 30-2156R-DNC
Class BSmithwick, ChrisOdysseaPortland YC52769Swan 40126R-DNC
Class BLeighton, Frederick & Tolford, TimCadre-30118Ericson 36114R-DNC
Class BCoyle, DouglasHappy OursPortland YC32133Ericson 33132R-DNC
Class BSommers, TracyJester-3480SB20120R-DNC
Class BRichards, WilliamCorsairPortland YC32857Beneteau Class 10108R-DNC
Class BPollard, BenjaminAndromedaPortland YC470Etchells120R-DNC
Class BJoyce, ChrisEmily Jayne-64J/27126R-DNC
Class BCarter, J & Morse, E & Seremeth, JButter-663Etchells120R-DNC
Class BHeissenbuttel, PeterWiki-WikiPortland YC312Etchells120R-DNC
Class BWeisz, DougSANTINAPortland YC60681Alerion Xprs 28168R-DNC
Class BBlanchard, TonyJune MoonePortland YC1327J/80120R-DNF
Class BBigos, MichaelDolphinPortland YC0Cape Dory 36 Cutter183R-DNC
Class BCarpenter, RalphTwice BittenPortland YC1104Pearson 30180R-DNC
Class BConners, W & Coyle, DFortitudeEtchells Fleet 271174Etchells120R-DNC
Class BAgnew, A & Barber , M & Heissenbuttel, PFearlessPortland YC532Etchells120R-DNC
Class BVentre, PeteSelahPortland YC13Sabre 32180R-DNC
Class BMinson, MatthewCats PawCenterboard YC53109Lindenberg 28114R-DNC
Class BNixon, BipUSA 91Handy Boat91J/80120R-DNC
Class BDunham, TomBlue SwanPortland YC0Hinckley Pilot 35195R-DNC
Class BTenney, StevenJasminePortland YC3359J/24168R-DNC
Class BOlson, ErikFireflyPortland YC0Catalina234R-DNC
Fleet - Cruising    Start: 18:10:00   Race Len.: 3.31   # of Racers: 6  
CruisingSmith, Wayne C.DefiantPortland YC99075C&C 99 AL117C18:55:2800:45:2800:39:01-1
CruisingMorin, ChrisMore CowbellPortland YC26Etchells126C18:58:1900:48:1900:41:222:212
CruisingScott Jr., Winton F.SymmetryPortland YC41067Cal 33-2150C19:00:5300:50:5300:42:373:363
CruisingPalmer, Leigh and JimMorning StarPortland YC41396J/40 SD111C18:58:4900:48:4900:42:423:414
CruisingCullum, JamesFiddler's GreenUS Sailing238Pearson Commander276C19:08:5700:58:5700:43:434:425
Cruisinghall, dianna & Medjanis, BenIcy Wind-26O Day 25 Fk255C19:08:0700:58:0700:44:035:026
CruisingDeMichael, ChristieKristinaPortland YC40Pearson 34171C-DNC
CruisingYale , Skip Jane GracePortland YC0Pearson Ensign288C-DNC
CruisingBarnes, PeterCharles P-11456MORGAN 25246C-DNC
CruisingHolland, MatthewHollandaisePortland YC0Fractional-rigged Sloop147C-DNC
CruisingRiley, DevinAddie AnnGMORA0Pearson 10m168C-DNC
CruisingFugelso, SkylerGrenade-198Pearson Triton267C-DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Class A    Start: 18:00:00   Race Len.: 3.50   # of Racers: 6  
Class AFowler, Win & Tarling, JohnOH CAROLPortland YC135Melges 32 R24R18:43:0200:43:0200:41:38-1
Class ABauchinger, Wolfgang & LynnIntangiblePortland YC287J/10590R18:47:2300:47:2300:42:08302
Class ARuff, DavidGo Dog GoPortland YC51945Beneteau 36.778R18:47:2200:47:2200:42:491:113
Class AEmanuel, Geoff & Kellogg, Bob & BobTamarackPortland YC43482Farr 4351R18:47:1300:47:1300:44:152:374
Class ANewberry, WilliamCounty GirlPortland YC223Beneteau 36.778R18:49:5100:49:5100:45:183:405
Class AWilkinson, JohnPetronellaPortland YC52856Finngulf 4169R18:52:0900:52:0900:48:086:306
Class AMadeira, FredResolutePortland YC42846J/44 WK42R-DNC
Class AJessen, TonyMaienseePortland YC52655Beneteau 36.778R-DNC
Class ARaber, RyanScapaPortland YC9393Imx 4045R-DNC
Class ASmithwick, ScottKaos IIPortland YC48Farr 3060R-DNC
Class ACaven, TimothyRed RudderPortland YC136Beneteau 36.778R-DNC
Class ADionne, Pat & Pat ChicamaCenterboard YC52087Beneteau 36.7 SD87R-DNC
Class ADunfey, SeanPhoenixHandy Boat51758Imx 4045R-DNC
Class AGraffam, WardSlipstreamPortland YC220Hanse 400 Self Tacking90R-DNC
Fleet - Class B    Start: 18:10:00   Race Len.: 2.20   # of Racers: 1  
Class BBlanchard, TonyJune MoonePortland YC1327J/80120R18:54:0700:44:0700:39:43-1
Class BGreven, Erik D.W.ReflectionsPortland YC38Beneteau 4399R-DNC
Class BHepburn, HarryC-CUREPortland YC67C&C 30-2156R-DNC
Class BSmithwick, ChrisOdysseaPortland YC52769Swan 40126R-DNC
Class BLeighton, Frederick & Tolford, TimCadre-30118Ericson 36114R-DNC
Class BCoyle, DouglasHappy OursPortland YC32133Ericson 33132R-DNC
Class BSommers, TracyJester-3480SB20120R-DNC
Class BPollard, BenjaminAndromedaPortland YC470Etchells120R-DNC
Class BJoyce, ChrisEmily Jayne-64J/27126R-DNC
Class BCarter, J & Morse, E & Seremeth, JButter-663Etchells120R-DNC
Class BHeissenbuttel, PeterWiki-WikiPortland YC312Etchells120R-DNC
Class BBigos, MichaelDolphinPortland YC0Cape Dory 36 Cutter183R-DNC
Class BCarpenter, RalphTwice BittenPortland YC1104Pearson 30180R-DNC
Class BConners, W & Coyle, DFortitudeEtchells Fleet 271174Etchells120R-DNC
Class BAgnew, A & Barber , M & Heissenbuttel, PFearlessPortland YC532Etchells120R-DNC
Class BVentre, PeteSelahPortland YC13Sabre 32180R-DNC
Class BMinson, MatthewCats PawCenterboard YC53109Lindenberg 28114R-DNC
Class BNixon, BipUSA 91Handy Boat91J/80120R-DNC
Class BDunham, TomBlue SwanPortland YC0Hinckley Pilot 35195R-DNC
Class BTenney, StevenJasminePortland YC3359J/24168R-DNC
Class BOlson, ErikFireflyPortland YC0Catalina234R-DNC
Fleet - Cruising    Start: 18:10:00   Race Len.: 2.20   # of Racers: 6  
CruisingMorin, ChrisMore CowbellPortland YC26Etchells126C18:45:5200:35:5200:31:15-1
CruisingHall, ThomasWet PaintPortland YC56602Columbia 30 Sport93C18:47:0100:37:0100:33:362:212
CruisingScott Jr., Winton F.SymmetryPortland YC41067Cal 33-2150C18:49:1000:39:1000:33:402:253
CruisingPalmer, Leigh and JimMorning StarPortland YC41396J/40 SD111C18:48:3500:38:3500:34:313:164
CruisingRiley, DevinAddie AnnGMORA0Pearson 10m168C18:51:0200:41:0200:34:523:375
Cruisinghall, dianna & Medjanis, BenIcy Wind-26O Day 25 Fk255C18:55:2100:45:2100:36:004:456
CruisingSmith, Wayne C.DefiantPortland YC99075C&C 99 AL117C-DNC
CruisingCullum, JamesFiddler's GreenUS Sailing238Pearson Commander276C-DNC
CruisingRichards, WilliamCorsairPortland YC32857Beneteau Class 10120C-DNC
CruisingDeMichael, ChristieKristinaPortland YC40Pearson 34171C-DNC
CruisingYale , Skip Jane GracePortland YC0Pearson Ensign288C-DNC
CruisingBarnes, PeterCharles P-11456MORGAN 25246C-DNC
CruisingHolland, MatthewHollandaisePortland YC0Fractional-rigged Sloop147C-DNC
CruisingWeisz, DougSANTINAPortland YC60681Alerion Xprs 28174C-DNC
CruisingFugelso, SkylerGrenade-198Pearson Triton267C-DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Class A    Start: 18:00:00   Race Len.: 3.39   # of Racers: 10  
Class ASmithwick, ScottKaos IIPortland YC48Farr 3060R19:23:0201:23:0201:19:39-1
Class ADunfey, SeanPhoenixHandy Boat51758Imx 4045R19:22:2001:22:2001:19:47082
Class ARuff, DavidGo Dog GoPortland YC51945Beneteau 36.778R19:24:4301:24:4301:20:19403
Class AEmanuel, Geoff & Kellogg, Bob & BobTamarackPortland YC43482Farr 4351R-11
Class ABauchinger, Wolfgang & LynnIntangiblePortland YC287J/10590R-11
Class AWilkinson, JohnPetronellaPortland YC52856Finngulf 4169R-11
Class AJessen, TonyMaienseePortland YC52655Beneteau 36.778R-11
Class ACaven, TimothyRed RudderPortland YC136Beneteau 36.778R-11
Class AFowler, Win & Tarling, JohnOH CAROLPortland YC135Melges 32 R24R-11
Class AHall, ThomasWet PaintPortland YC56602Columbia 30 Sport87R-11
Class AMadeira, FredResolutePortland YC42846J/44 WK42R-DNC
Class ANewberry, WilliamCounty GirlPortland YC223Beneteau 36.778R-DNC
Class ARaber, RyanScapaPortland YC9393Imx 4045R-DNC
Class ADionne, Pat & Pat ChicamaCenterboard YC52087Beneteau 36.7 SD87R-DNC
Class AGraffam, WardSlipstreamPortland YC220Hanse 400 Self Tacking90R-DNC
Fleet - Class B    Start: 18:10:00   Race Len.: 2.96   # of Racers: 2  
Class BGreven, Erik D.W.ReflectionsPortland YC38Beneteau 4399R-DNC
Class BHepburn, HarryC-CUREPortland YC67C&C 30-2156R-DNC
Class BSmithwick, ChrisOdysseaPortland YC52769Swan 40126R-DNC
Class BLeighton, Frederick & Tolford, TimCadre-30118Ericson 36114R-DNC
Class BCoyle, DouglasHappy OursPortland YC32133Ericson 33132R-DNC
Class BSommers, TracyJester-3480SB20120R-DNC
Class BPollard, BenjaminAndromedaPortland YC470Etchells120R-DNC
Class BJoyce, ChrisEmily Jayne-64J/27126R-DNF
Class BHeissenbuttel, PeterWiki-WikiPortland YC312Etchells120R-DNC
Class BBlanchard, TonyJune MoonePortland YC1327J/80120R-DNF
Class BCarpenter, RalphTwice BittenPortland YC1104Pearson 30180R-DNC
Class BConners, W & Coyle, DFortitudeEtchells Fleet 271174Etchells120R-DNC
Class BAgnew, A & Barber , M & Heissenbuttel, PFearlessPortland YC532Etchells120R-DNC
Class BVentre, PeteSelahPortland YC13Sabre 32180R-DNC
Class BMinson, MatthewCats PawCenterboard YC53109Lindenberg 28114R-DNC
Class BNixon, BipUSA 91Handy Boat91J/80120R-DNC
Class BDunham, TomBlue SwanPortland YC0Hinckley Pilot 35195R-DNC
Class BTenney, StevenJasminePortland YC3359J/24168R-DNC
Class BOlson, ErikFireflyPortland YC0Catalina234R-DNC
Fleet - Cruising    Start: 18:20:00   Race Len.: 2.43   # of Racers: 9  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Class A    Start: 18:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 11  
Fleet - Class B    Start: 18:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 3  
Fleet - Cruising    Start: 18:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 14  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Class A    Start: 18:00:00   Race Len.: 5.49   # of Racers: 5  
Class AFowler, Win & Tarling, JohnOH CAROLPortland YC135Melges 32 R24R18:50:4000:50:4000:48:28-1
Class AJessen, TonyMaienseePortland YC52655Beneteau 36.778R18:56:1700:56:1700:49:09412
Class ARuff, DavidGo Dog GoPortland YC51945Beneteau 36.778R18:56:1800:56:1800:49:10423
Class AEmanuel, Geoff & Kellogg, Bob & BobTamarackPortland YC43482Farr 4351R18:54:2800:54:2800:49:481:204
Class ASmithwick, ScottKaos IIPortland YC48Farr 3060R18:58:5700:58:5700:53:285:005
Class ANewberry, WilliamCounty GirlPortland YC223Beneteau 36.784R-DNC
Class ABauchinger, Wolfgang & LynnIntangiblePortland YC287J/10590R-DNC
Class AWilkinson, JohnPetronellaPortland YC52856Finngulf 4169R-DNC
Class ARaber, RyanScapaPortland YC9393Imx 4045R-DNC
Class ACaven, TimothyRed RudderPortland YC136Beneteau 36.778R-DNC
Class ADionne, Pat & Pat ChicamaCenterboard YC52087Beneteau 36.7 SD87R-DNC
Class ADunfey, SeanPhoenixHandy Boat51758Imx 4045R-DNC
Class AGraffam, WardSlipstreamPortland YC220Hanse 400 Self Tacking90R-DNC
Fleet - Class B    Start: 18:15:00   Race Len.: 5.49   # of Racers: 1  
Class BSommers, TracyJester-3480SB20120R19:14:5800:59:5800:48:59-1
Class BHepburn, HarryC-CUREPortland YC67C&C 30-2156R-DNC
Class BSmithwick, ChrisOdysseaPortland YC52769Swan 40126R-DNC
Class BLeighton, Frederick & Tolford, TimCadre-30118Ericson 36114R-DNC
Class BCoyle, DouglasHappy OursPortland YC32133Ericson 33132R-DNC
Class BPollard, BenjaminAndromedaPortland YC470Etchells120R-DNC
Class BJoyce, ChrisEmily Jayne-64J/27126R-DNC
Class BHeissenbuttel, PeterWiki-WikiPortland YC312Etchells120R-DNC
Class BBlanchard, TonyJune MoonePortland YC1327J/80120R-DNC
Class BCarpenter, RalphTwice BittenPortland YC1104Pearson 30180R-DNC
Class BConners, W & Coyle, DFortitudeEtchells Fleet 271174Etchells120R-DNC
Class BAgnew, A & Barber , M & Heissenbuttel, PFearlessPortland YC532Etchells120R-DNC
Class BVentre, PeteSelahPortland YC13Sabre 32180R-DNC
Class BMinson, MatthewCats PawCenterboard YC53109Lindenberg 28114R-DNC
Class BNixon, BipUSA 91Handy Boat91J/80120R-DNC
Class BDunham, TomBlue SwanPortland YC0Hinckley Pilot 35195R-DNC
Class BTenney, StevenJasminePortland YC3359J/24168R-DNC
Class BOlson, ErikFireflyPortland YC0Catalina234R-DNC
Fleet - Cruising    Start: 18:25:00   Race Len.: 3.79   # of Racers: 7  
CruisingPalmer, Leigh and JimMorning StarPortland YC41396J/40 SD111C19:07:1700:42:1700:35:16-1
CruisingMorin, ChrisMore CowbellPortland YC26Etchells126C19:08:5400:43:5400:35:56402
CruisingBarnes, PeterCharles P-11456MORGAN 25246C19:18:4500:53:4500:38:132:573
CruisingGreven, Erik D.W.ReflectionsPortland YC38Beneteau 43102C19:10:3900:45:3900:39:123:564
CruisingScott Jr., Winton F.SymmetryPortland YC41067Cal 33-2150C19:15:0000:50:0000:40:325:165
CruisingRichards, WilliamCorsairPortland YC32857Beneteau Class 10120C-7
CruisingHall, ThomasWet PaintPortland YC56602Columbia 30 Sport93C-7
CruisingSmith, Wayne C.DefiantPortland YC99075C&C 99 AL117C-DNC
CruisingMadeira, FredResolutePortland YC42846J/44 WK60C-DNC
CruisingCullum, JamesFiddler's GreenUS Sailing238Pearson Commander276C-DNC
CruisingDeMichael, ChristieKristinaPortland YC40Pearson 34171C-DNC
CruisingYale , Skip Jane GracePortland YC0Pearson Ensign288C-DNC
Cruisinghall, dianna & Medjanis, BenIcy Wind-26O Day 25 Fk255C-DNC
CruisingCarter, J & Morse, E & Seremeth, JButter-663Etchells126C-DNC
CruisingHolland, MatthewHollandaisePortland YC0Fractional-rigged Sloop147C-DNC
CruisingRiley, DevinAddie AnnGMORA0Pearson 10m168C-DNC
CruisingWeisz, DougSANTINAPortland YC60681Alerion Xprs 28174C-DNC
CruisingBigos, MichaelDolphinPortland YC0Cape Dory 36 Cutter198C-DNC
CruisingFugelso, SkylerGrenade-198Pearson Triton270C-DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Class A    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 4.57   # of Racers: 8  
Class AHall, ThomasWet PaintPortland YC56602Columbia 30 Sport87R18:58:4600:53:4600:47:08-1
Class ARuff, DavidGo Dog GoPortland YC51945Beneteau 36.778R19:00:2400:55:2400:49:282:202
Class ACaven, TimothyRed RudderPortland YC136Beneteau 36.778R19:00:2600:55:2600:49:302:223
Class AJessen, TonyMaienseePortland YC52655Beneteau 36.778R19:00:2800:55:2800:49:322:244
Class ASmithwick, ScottKaos IIPortland YC48Farr 3060R18:59:4100:54:4100:50:072:595
Class ABauchinger, Wolfgang & LynnIntangiblePortland YC287J/10590R19:02:2500:57:2500:50:343:266
Class AFowler, Win & Tarling, JohnOH CAROLPortland YC135Melges 32 R24R18:57:2900:52:2900:50:393:317
Class AWilkinson, JohnPetronellaPortland YC52856Finngulf 4169R19:09:2101:04:2100:59:0611:588
Class AEmanuel, Geoff & Kellogg, Bob & BobTamarackPortland YC43482Farr 4351R-DNC
Class ANewberry, WilliamCounty GirlPortland YC223Beneteau 36.784R-DNC
Class ARaber, RyanScapaPortland YC9393Imx 4045R-DNC
Class ADionne, Pat & Pat ChicamaCenterboard YC52087Beneteau 36.7 SD87R-DNC
Class ADunfey, SeanPhoenixHandy Boat51758Imx 4045R-DNC
Fleet - Class B    Start: 18:12:00   Race Len.: 4.57   # of Racers: 1  
Class BBlanchard, TonyJune MoonePortland YC1327J/80120R19:15:0401:03:0400:53:56-1
Class BHepburn, HarryC-CUREPortland YC67C&C 30-2156R-DNC
Class BSmithwick, ChrisOdysseaPortland YC52769Swan 40126R-DNC
Class BSommers, TracyJester-3480SB20120R-DNC
Class BPollard, BenjaminAndromedaPortland YC470Etchells120R-DNC
Class BCarpenter, RalphTwice BittenPortland YC1104Pearson 30180R-DNC
Class BConners, W & Coyle, DFortitudeEtchells Fleet 271174Etchells120R-DNC
Class BAgnew, A & Barber , M & Heissenbuttel, PFearlessPortland YC532Etchells120R-DNC
Class BVentre, PeteSelahPortland YC13Sabre 32180R-DNC
Class BMinson, MatthewCats PawCenterboard YC53109Lindenberg 28114R-DNC
Class BNixon, BipUSA 91Handy Boat91J/80120R-DNC
Class BDunham, TomBlue SwanPortland YC0Hinckley Pilot 35195R-DNC
Class BTenney, StevenJasminePortland YC3359J/24168R-DNC
Class BOlson, ErikFireflyPortland YC0Catalina234R-DNC
Fleet - Cruising    Start: 18:18:00   Race Len.: 3.21   # of Racers: 14  
CruisingGraffam, WardSlipstreamPortland YC220Hanse 400 Self Tacking96C18:58:1800:40:1800:35:10-1
CruisingSmith, Wayne C.DefiantPortland YC99075C&C 99 AL117C19:00:1400:42:1400:35:58482
CruisingJoyce, ChrisEmily Jayne-64J/27132C19:01:1600:43:1600:36:121:023
CruisingCullum, JamesFiddler's GreenUS Sailing238Pearson Commander276C19:09:1100:51:1100:36:251:154
CruisingPalmer, Leigh and JimMorning StarPortland YC41396J/40 SD111C19:00:4900:42:4900:36:531:435
CruisingCoyle, DouglasHappy OursPortland YC32133Ericson 33138C19:03:0900:45:0900:37:462:366
CruisingBarnes, PeterCharles P-11456MORGAN 25246C19:09:1200:51:1200:38:022:527
CruisingRiley, DevinAddie AnnGMORA0Pearson 10m168C19:06:0000:48:0000:39:013:518
CruisingFugelso, SkylerGrenade-198Pearson Triton270C19:12:4900:54:4900:40:225:129
CruisingScott Jr., Winton F.SymmetryPortland YC41067Cal 33-2150C19:07:1300:49:1300:41:126:0210T
CruisingHolland, MatthewHollandaisePortland YC0Fractional-rigged Sloop147C19:07:0400:49:0400:41:126:0210T
Cruisinghall, dianna & Medjanis, BenIcy Wind-26O Day 25 Fk255C19:14:1200:56:1200:42:337:2312
CruisingBigos, MichaelDolphinPortland YC0Cape Dory 36 Cutter198C19:12:3000:54:3000:43:548:4413
CruisingGreven, Erik D.W.ReflectionsPortland YC38Beneteau 43102C-DNC
CruisingMadeira, FredResolutePortland YC42846J/44 WK60C-DNC
CruisingLeighton, Frederick & Tolford, TimCadre-30118Ericson 36126C-DNC
CruisingRichards, WilliamCorsairPortland YC32857Beneteau Class 10120C-DNC
CruisingMorin, ChrisMore CowbellPortland YC26Etchells126C-RCPRace Comm
CruisingDeMichael, ChristieKristinaPortland YC40Pearson 34171C-DNC
CruisingYale , Skip Jane GracePortland YC0Pearson Ensign288C-DNC
CruisingCarter, J & Morse, E & Seremeth, JButter-663Etchells126C-DNC
CruisingHeissenbuttel, PeterWiki-WikiPortland YC312Etchells126C-DNC
CruisingWeisz, DougSANTINAPortland YC60681Alerion Xprs 28174C-DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Class A    Start: 18:00:06   Race Len.: 4.15   # of Racers: 11  
Class AHall, ThomasWet PaintPortland YC56602Columbia 30 Sport87R18:48:2600:48:2000:42:19-1
Class ARuff, DavidGo Dog GoPortland YC51945Beneteau 36.778R18:48:1200:48:0600:42:42232
Class ACaven, TimothyRed RudderPortland YC136Beneteau 36.778R18:48:4300:48:3700:43:13543
Class ANewberry, WilliamCounty GirlPortland YC223Beneteau 36.784R18:50:1500:50:0900:44:202:014
Class ASmithwick, ScottKaos IIPortland YC48Farr 3060R18:48:5600:48:5000:44:412:225
Class ARaber, RyanScapaPortland YC9393Imx 4045R18:48:0800:48:0200:44:552:366
Class ADunfey, SeanPhoenixHandy Boat51758Imx 4045R18:48:1600:48:1000:45:032:447
Class ABauchinger, Wolfgang & LynnIntangiblePortland YC287J/10590R18:51:3200:51:2600:45:132:548
Class AEmanuel, Geoff & Kellogg, Bob & BobTamarackPortland YC43482Farr 4351R18:49:0300:48:5700:45:253:069
Class AJessen, TonyMaienseePortland YC52655Beneteau 36.778R18:52:0300:51:5700:46:334:1410
Class AWilkinson, JohnPetronellaPortland YC52856Finngulf 4169R-RCPRace Comm
Class AFowler, Win & Tarling, JohnOH CAROLPortland YC135Melges 32 R24R-DNC
Class ADionne, Pat & Pat ChicamaCenterboard YC52087Beneteau 36.7 SD87R-DNC
Fleet - Class B    Start: 18:07:00   Race Len.: 4.15   # of Racers: 5  
Class BBlanchard, TonyJune MoonePortland YC1327J/80120R19:04:5000:57:5000:49:32-1
Class BPollard, BenjaminAndromedaPortland YC470Etchells120R19:05:2100:58:2100:50:03312
Class BNixon, BipUSA 91Handy Boat91J/80120R19:08:2701:01:2700:53:093:373
Class BHepburn, HarryC-CUREPortland YC67C&C 30-2156R19:12:5501:05:5500:55:085:364
Class BBigos, MichaelDolphinPortland YC0Cape Dory 36 Cutter183R19:15:2801:08:2800:55:496:175
Class BSmithwick, ChrisOdysseaPortland YC52769Swan 40126R-DNC
Class BCoyle, DouglasHappy OursPortland YC32133Ericson 33132R-DNC
Class BSommers, TracyJester-3480SB20120R-DNC
Class BAgnew, A & Barber , M & Heissenbuttel, PFearlessPortland YC532Etchells120R-DNC
Class BMinson, MatthewCats PawCenterboard YC53109Lindenberg 28114R-DNC
Class BDunham, TomBlue SwanPortland YC0Hinckley Pilot 35195R-DNC
Class BTenney, StevenJasminePortland YC3359J/24168R-DNC
Class BOlson, ErikFireflyPortland YC0Catalina234R-DNC
Fleet - Cruising    Start: 18:15:00   Race Len.: 3.51   # of Racers: 12  
CruisingSmith, Wayne C.DefiantPortland YC99075C&C 99 AL117C19:03:3000:48:3000:41:39-1
CruisingMorin, ChrisMore CowbellPortland YC26Etchells126C19:04:1700:49:1700:41:55162
CruisingPalmer, Leigh and JimMorning StarPortland YC41396J/40 SD111C19:03:4800:48:4800:42:18393
CruisingJoyce, ChrisEmily Jayne-64J/27132C19:05:2600:50:2600:42:431:044
CruisingScott Jr., Winton F.SymmetryPortland YC41067Cal 33-2150C19:07:3000:52:3000:43:442:055
CruisingConners, W & Coyle, DFortitudeEtchells Fleet 271174Etchells126C19:06:2900:51:2900:44:072:286
CruisingHeissenbuttel, PeterWiki-WikiPortland YC312Etchells126C19:07:3800:52:3800:45:163:377
CruisingHolland, MatthewHollandaisePortland YC0Fractional-rigged Sloop147C19:09:5900:54:5900:46:234:448
CruisingRiley, DevinAddie AnnGMORA0Pearson 10m168C19:12:2600:57:2600:47:365:579
CruisingFugelso, SkylerGrenade-198Pearson Triton270C19:19:2801:04:2800:48:407:0110
Cruisinghall, dianna & Medjanis, BenIcy Wind-26O Day 25 Fk255C19:20:2601:05:2600:50:318:5211
CruisingVentre, PeteSelahPortland YC13Sabre 32186C19:17:4901:02:4900:51:5610:1712
CruisingGreven, Erik D.W.ReflectionsPortland YC38Beneteau 43102C-DNC
CruisingMadeira, FredResolutePortland YC42846J/44 WK60C-DNC
CruisingCullum, JamesFiddler's GreenUS Sailing238Pearson Commander276C-DNC
CruisingLeighton, Frederick & Tolford, TimCadre-30118Ericson 36126C-DNC
CruisingTolford, TimWhiteHawkPortland YC1139Etchells126C-DNC
CruisingRichards, WilliamCorsairPortland YC32857Beneteau Class 10120C-DNC
CruisingDeMichael, ChristieKristinaPortland YC40Pearson 34171C-DNC
CruisingYale , Skip Jane GracePortland YC0Pearson Ensign288C-DNC
CruisingBarnes, PeterCharles P-11456MORGAN 25246C-DNC
CruisingCarter, J & Morse, E & Seremeth, JButter-663Etchells126C-DNC
CruisingWeisz, DougSANTINAPortland YC60681Alerion Xprs 28174C-DNC
CruisingCarpenter, RalphTwice BittenPortland YC1104Pearson 30192C-DNC
CruisingGraffam, WardSlipstreamPortland YC220Hanse 400 Self Tacking96C-DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Class A    Start: 18:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 7  
Fleet - Class B    Start: 18:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 1  
Fleet - Cruising    Start: 18:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 5  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Class A    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 4.20   # of Racers: 10  
Class AHall, ThomasWet PaintPortland YC56602Columbia 30 Sport87R18:51:3400:46:3400:40:29-1
Class ARaber, RyanScapaPortland YC9393Imx 4045R18:48:5100:43:5100:40:42132
Class ANewberry, WilliamCounty GirlPortland YC223Beneteau 36.784R18:52:1000:47:1000:41:17483
Class ARuff, DavidGo Dog GoPortland YC51945Beneteau 36.778R18:53:1400:48:1400:42:462:174
Class ADionne, Pat & Pat ChicamaCenterboard YC52087Beneteau 36.7 SD87R18:54:3800:49:3800:43:333:045
Class ASmithwick, ScottKaos IIPortland YC48Farr 3060R18:54:5000:49:5000:45:385:096
Class ACaven, TimothyRed RudderPortland YC136Beneteau 36.778R18:59:0100:54:0100:48:338:047
Class ABauchinger, Wolfgang & LynnIntangiblePortland YC287J/10590R19:01:5500:56:5500:50:3710:088
Class AWilkinson, JohnPetronellaPortland YC52856Finngulf 4169R19:02:5400:57:5400:53:0412:359
Class AEmanuel, Geoff & Kellogg, Bob & BobTamarackPortland YC43482Farr 4351R-DNC
Class AJessen, TonyMaienseePortland YC52655Beneteau 36.778R-DNC
Class AFowler, Win & Tarling, JohnOH CAROLPortland YC135Melges 32 R24R18:49:0800:44:0800:42:271:58RCPRace Comm
Class ADunfey, SeanPhoenixHandy Boat51758Imx 4045R-DNC
Fleet - Class B    Start: 18:12:00   Race Len.: 4.20   # of Racers: 2  
Class BBlanchard, TonyJune MoonePortland YC1327J/80120R19:13:4101:01:4100:53:17-1
Class BHepburn, HarryC-CUREPortland YC67C&C 30-2156R19:30:1801:18:1801:07:2314:062
Class BSommers, TracyJester-3480SB20120R-DNC
Class BPollard, BenjaminAndromedaPortland YC470Etchells120R-DNC
Class BJoyce, ChrisEmily Jayne-64J/27126R-DNC
Class BHeissenbuttel, PeterWiki-WikiPortland YC312Etchells120R-DNC
Class BAgnew, A & Barber , M & Heissenbuttel, PFearlessPortland YC532Etchells120R-DNC
Class BMinson, MatthewCats PawCenterboard YC53109Lindenberg 28114R-DNC
Class BNixon, BipUSA 91Handy Boat91J/80120R-DNC
Class BTenney, StevenJasminePortland YC3359J/24168R-DNC
Class BOlson, ErikFireflyPortland YC0Catalina234R-DNC
Fleet - Cruising    Start: 18:18:00   Race Len.: 2.20   Course Desc: 2.2   # of Racers: 12  
CruisingSmith, Wayne C.DefiantPortland YC99075C&C 99 AL117C18:49:1900:31:1900:27:02-1
CruisingMorin, ChrisMore CowbellPortland YC26Etchells126C18:51:3500:33:3500:28:581:562
CruisingGraffam, WardSlipstreamPortland YC220Hanse 400 Self Tacking96C18:50:4900:32:4900:29:182:163
CruisingScott Jr., Winton F.SymmetryPortland YC41067Cal 33-2150C18:54:3100:36:3100:31:013:594
CruisingCoyle, DouglasHappy OursPortland YC32133Ericson 33138C18:54:3900:36:3900:31:354:335
CruisingPalmer, Leigh and JimMorning StarPortland YC41396J/40 SD111C18:53:5600:35:5600:31:524:506
CruisingBigos, MichaelDolphinPortland YC0Cape Dory 36 Cutter198C19:00:0500:42:0500:34:497:477
CruisingRiley, DevinAddie AnnGMORA0Pearson 10m168C18:59:1300:41:1300:35:038:018
Cruisinghall, dianna & Medjanis, BenIcy Wind-26O Day 25 Fk255C19:02:4500:44:4500:35:248:229
CruisingFugelso, SkylerGrenade-198Pearson Triton270C19:03:2600:45:2600:35:328:3010
CruisingWeisz, DougSANTINAPortland YC60681Alerion Xprs 28174C19:01:5300:43:5300:37:3010:2811
CruisingGreven, Erik D.W.ReflectionsPortland YC38Beneteau 43102C-DNC
CruisingMadeira, FredResolutePortland YC42846J/44 WK60C-DNC
CruisingCullum, JamesFiddler's GreenUS Sailing238Pearson Commander276C-DNC
CruisingSmithwick, ChrisOdysseaPortland YC52769Swan 40138C-DNC
CruisingLeighton, Frederick & Tolford, TimCadre-30118Ericson 36126C-DNC
CruisingRichards, WilliamCorsairPortland YC32857Beneteau Class 10120C-DNC
CruisingDeMichael, ChristieKristinaPortland YC40Pearson 34171C-DNC
CruisingYale , Skip Jane GracePortland YC0Pearson Ensign288C-DNC
CruisingBarnes, PeterCharles P-11456MORGAN 25246C-DNC
CruisingCarter, J & Morse, E & Seremeth, JButter-663Etchells126C-DNC
CruisingHolland, MatthewHollandaisePortland YC0Fractional-rigged Sloop147C-DNC
CruisingCarpenter, RalphTwice BittenPortland YC1104Pearson 30192C-DNC
CruisingConners, W & Coyle, DFortitudeEtchells Fleet 271174Etchells126C-RET
CruisingVentre, PeteSelahPortland YC13Sabre 32186C-DNC
CruisingDunham, TomBlue SwanPortland YC0Hinckley Pilot 35207C-DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Class A    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 3.20   # of Racers: 8  
Class ASmithwick, ScottKaos IIPortland YC48Farr 3060R18:40:3000:35:3000:32:18-1
Class AHall, ThomasWet PaintPortland YC56602Columbia 30 Sport87R18:42:4300:37:4300:33:05472
Class AFowler, Win & Tarling, JohnOH CAROLPortland YC135Melges 32 R24R18:40:3200:35:3200:34:151:573
Class ARuff, DavidGo Dog GoPortland YC51945Beneteau 36.778R18:44:3800:39:3800:35:283:104
Class AJessen, TonyMaienseePortland YC52655Beneteau 36.778R18:45:3600:40:3600:36:264:085
Class AWilkinson, JohnPetronellaPortland YC52856Finngulf 4169R18:49:5600:44:5600:41:158:576
Class ABauchinger, Wolfgang & LynnIntangiblePortland YC287J/10590R18:51:5100:46:5100:42:039:457
Class AEmanuel, Geoff & Kellogg, Bob & BobTamarackPortland YC43482Farr 4351R-DNC
Class ANewberry, WilliamCounty GirlPortland YC223Beneteau 36.784R-RCPRace Comm
Class ARaber, RyanScapaPortland YC9393Imx 4045R-DNC
Class ACaven, TimothyRed RudderPortland YC136Beneteau 36.778R-DNC
Class ADionne, Pat & Pat ChicamaCenterboard YC52087Beneteau 36.7 SD87R-DNC
Class ADunfey, SeanPhoenixHandy Boat51758Imx 4045R-DNC
Fleet - Class B    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 3.20   # of Racers: 6  
Class BPollard, BenjaminAndromedaPortland YC470Etchells120R18:59:5200:54:5200:48:28-1
Class BMinson, MatthewCats PawCenterboard YC53109Lindenberg 28114R18:59:5900:54:5900:48:54262
Class BAgnew, A & Barber , M & Heissenbuttel, PFearlessPortland YC532Etchells120R19:00:2600:55:2600:49:02343
Class BHepburn, HarryC-CUREPortland YC67C&C 30-2156R19:08:4201:03:4200:55:236:554
Class BBlanchard, TonyJune MoonePortland YC1327J/80120R19:16:5601:11:5601:05:3217:045
Class BCoyle, DouglasHappy OursPortland YC32133Ericson 33132R-DNC
Class BSommers, TracyJester-3480SB20120R-DNC
Class BJoyce, ChrisEmily Jayne-64J/27126R-DNC
Class BHeissenbuttel, PeterWiki-WikiPortland YC312Etchells120R-DNC
Class BBigos, MichaelDolphinPortland YC0Cape Dory 36 Cutter183R-DNF
Class BConners, W & Coyle, DFortitudeEtchells Fleet 271174Etchells120R-DNC
Class BNixon, BipUSA 91Handy Boat91J/80120R-DNC
Class BTenney, StevenJasminePortland YC3359J/24168R-DNC
Class BOlson, ErikFireflyPortland YC0Catalina234R-DNC
Fleet - Cruising    Start: 18:11:00   Race Len.: 2.60   # of Racers: 12  
CruisingMorin, ChrisMore CowbellPortland YC26Etchells126C18:52:4400:41:4400:36:16-1
CruisingLeighton, Frederick & Tolford, TimCadre-30118Ericson 36126C18:52:5700:41:5700:36:29132
CruisingScott Jr., Winton F.SymmetryPortland YC41067Cal 33-2150C18:54:0200:43:0200:36:32163
CruisingPalmer, Leigh and JimMorning StarPortland YC41396J/40 SD111C18:53:3000:42:3000:37:411:254
CruisingSmith, Wayne C.DefiantPortland YC99075C&C 99 AL117C18:54:3300:43:3300:38:292:135
CruisingSmithwick, ChrisOdysseaPortland YC52769Swan 40138C18:57:2100:46:2100:40:224:066
CruisingGreven, Erik D.W.ReflectionsPortland YC38Beneteau 43102C18:55:5400:44:5400:40:294:137
CruisingRiley, DevinAddie AnnGMORA0Pearson 10m168C18:59:5500:48:5500:41:385:228
CruisingBarnes, PeterCharles P-11456MORGAN 25246C19:03:2900:52:2900:41:495:339
CruisingDeMichael, ChristieKristinaPortland YC40Pearson 34171C19:03:3600:52:3600:45:118:5510
CruisingFugelso, SkylerGrenade-198Pearson Triton270C19:16:1401:05:1400:53:3217:1611
Cruisinghall, dianna & Medjanis, BenIcy Wind-26O Day 25 Fk255C19:26:1601:15:1601:04:1327:5712
CruisingMadeira, FredResolutePortland YC42846J/44 WK60C-DNC
CruisingCullum, JamesFiddler's GreenUS Sailing238Pearson Commander276C-DNC
CruisingRichards, WilliamCorsairPortland YC32857Beneteau Class 10120C-DNC
CruisingYale , Skip Jane GracePortland YC0Pearson Ensign288C-DNC
CruisingCarter, J & Morse, E & Seremeth, JButter-663Etchells126C-DNC
CruisingHolland, MatthewHollandaisePortland YC0Fractional-rigged Sloop147C-DNC
CruisingWeisz, DougSANTINAPortland YC60681Alerion Xprs 28174C-DNC
CruisingCarpenter, RalphTwice BittenPortland YC1104Pearson 30192C-DNC
CruisingVentre, PeteSelahPortland YC13Sabre 32186C-DNC
CruisingGraffam, WardSlipstreamPortland YC220Hanse 400 Self Tacking96C-DNC
CruisingDunham, TomBlue SwanPortland YC0Hinckley Pilot 35207C-DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Class A    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 3.47   # of Racers: 7  
Class AFowler, Win & Tarling, JohnOH CAROLPortland YC135Melges 32 R24R18:49:0300:44:0300:42:40-1
Class ASmithwick, ScottKaos IIPortland YC48Farr 3060R18:54:2500:49:2500:45:573:172
Class AHall, ThomasWet PaintPortland YC56602Columbia 30 Sport87R18:56:4100:51:4100:46:393:593
Class AJessen, TonyMaienseePortland YC52655Beneteau 36.778R18:56:4600:51:4600:47:154:354
Class AEmanuel, Geoff & Kellogg, Bob & BobTamarackPortland YC43482Farr 4351R19:00:3400:55:3400:52:379:575
Class ARuff, DavidGo Dog GoPortland YC51945Beneteau 36.778R18:55:0800:50:0800:45:372:57RET
Class ANewberry, WilliamCounty GirlPortland YC223Beneteau 36.784R-DNC
Class ABauchinger, Wolfgang & LynnIntangiblePortland YC287J/10590R-RCPRace Comm
Class AWilkinson, JohnPetronellaPortland YC52856Finngulf 4160R-DNC
Class ARaber, RyanScapaPortland YC9393Imx 4045R-DNC
Class ACaven, TimothyRed RudderPortland YC136Beneteau 36.778R-DNC
Class ADionne, Pat & Pat ChicamaCenterboard YC52087Beneteau 36.7 SD87R-DNC
Class ADunfey, SeanPhoenixHandy Boat51758Imx 4045R-DNC
Fleet - Class B    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 3.47   # of Racers: 4  
Class BPollard, BenjaminAndromedaPortland YC470Etchells120R19:04:5200:59:5200:52:56-1
Class BAgnew, A & Barber , M & Heissenbuttel, PFearlessPortland YC532Etchells120R19:06:1701:01:1700:54:211:252
Class BBlanchard, TonyJune MoonePortland YC1327J/80120R19:10:4201:05:4200:58:465:503
Class BNixon, BipUSA 91Handy Boat91J/80120R19:32:3801:27:3801:20:4227:464
Class BHepburn, HarryC-CUREPortland YC67C&C 30-2156R-DNC
Class BCoyle, DouglasHappy OursPortland YC32133Ericson 33132R-DNC
Class BSommers, TracyJester-3480SB20120R-DNC
Class BJoyce, ChrisEmily Jayne-64J/27126R-DNC
Class BBigos, MichaelDolphinPortland YC0Cape Dory 36 Cutter183R-DNC
Class BConners, W & Coyle, DFortitudeEtchells Fleet 271174Etchells120R-DNC
Class BMinson, MatthewCats PawCenterboard YC53109Lindenberg 28114R-DNC
Class BTenney, StevenJasminePortland YC3359J/24168R-DNC
Class BOlson, ErikFireflyPortland YC0Catalina234R-DNC
Fleet - Cruising    Start: 18:12:00   Race Len.: 1.90   # of Racers: 14  
CruisingMorin, ChrisMore CowbellPortland YC26Etchells126C18:37:3900:25:3900:21:40-1
CruisingCullum, JamesFiddler's GreenUS Sailing238Pearson Commander276C18:42:3100:30:3100:21:47072
CruisingCarter, J & Morse, E & Seremeth, JButter-663Etchells126C18:38:0500:26:0500:22:06263
CruisingHeissenbuttel, PeterWiki-WikiPortland YC312Etchells126C18:39:0300:27:0300:23:041:244
CruisingGreven, Erik D.W.ReflectionsPortland YC38Beneteau 43102C18:38:4900:26:4900:23:351:555
CruisingSmith, Wayne C.DefiantPortland YC99075C&C 99 AL117C18:39:2900:27:2900:23:472:076
CruisingScott Jr., Winton F.SymmetryPortland YC41067Cal 33-2150C18:42:2000:30:2000:25:353:557
Cruisinghall, dianna & Medjanis, BenIcy Wind-26O Day 25 Fk255C18:45:4200:33:4200:25:383:588
CruisingSmithwick, ChrisOdysseaPortland YC52769Swan 40138C18:43:5900:31:5900:27:375:579
CruisingRiley, DevinAddie AnnGMORA0Pearson 10m168C18:44:5900:32:5900:27:406:0010
CruisingDeMichael, ChristieKristinaPortland YC40Pearson 34171C18:45:1500:33:1500:27:506:1011
CruisingFugelso, SkylerGrenade-198Pearson Triton270C18:48:3900:36:3900:28:066:2612
CruisingRichards, WilliamCorsairPortland YC32857Beneteau Class 10120C18:44:1900:32:1900:28:316:5113
CruisingHolland, MatthewHollandaisePortland YC0Fractional-rigged Sloop147C18:46:3700:34:3700:29:588:1814
CruisingMadeira, FredResolutePortland YC42846J/44 WK60C-DNC
CruisingLeighton, Frederick & Tolford, TimCadre-30118Ericson 36126C-DNC
CruisingYale , Skip Jane GracePortland YC0Pearson Ensign288C-DNC
CruisingBarnes, PeterCharles P-11456MORGAN 25246C-DNC
CruisingWeisz, DougSANTINAPortland YC60681Alerion Xprs 28174C-DNC
CruisingPalmer, Leigh and JimMorning StarPortland YC41396J/40 SD111C-DNC
CruisingCarpenter, RalphTwice BittenPortland YC1104Pearson 30192C-DNC
CruisingVentre, PeteSelahPortland YC13Sabre 32186C-DNC
CruisingGraffam, WardSlipstreamPortland YC220Hanse 400 Self Tacking96C-DNC
CruisingDunham, TomBlue SwanPortland YC0Hinckley Pilot 35207C-DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Class A    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 3.29   # of Racers: 9  
Class AFowler, Win & Tarling, JohnOH CAROLPortland YC135Melges 32 R24R18:45:0300:40:0300:38:44-1
Class ARaber, RyanScapaPortland YC9393Imx 4045R18:49:0800:44:0800:41:402:562
Class ASmithwick, ScottKaos IIPortland YC48Farr 3060R18:52:3900:47:3900:44:225:383
Class ARuff, DavidGo Dog GoPortland YC51945Beneteau 36.778R18:54:1900:49:1900:45:026:184
Class AJessen, TonyMaienseePortland YC52655Beneteau 36.778R18:56:0200:51:0200:46:458:015
Class ANewberry, WilliamCounty GirlPortland YC223Beneteau 36.784R18:58:5400:53:5400:49:1810:346
Class ABauchinger, Wolfgang & LynnIntangiblePortland YC287J/10590R19:00:0600:55:0600:50:1011:267
Class AEmanuel, Geoff & Kellogg, Bob & BobTamarackPortland YC43482Farr 4351R19:01:0900:56:0900:53:2114:378
Class AWilkinson, JohnPetronellaPortland YC52856Finngulf 4160R19:05:2401:00:2400:57:0718:239
Class ACaven, TimothyRed RudderPortland YC136Beneteau 36.778R-DNC
Class AHall, ThomasWet PaintPortland YC56602Columbia 30 Sport87R-DNC
Class ADionne, Pat & Pat ChicamaCenterboard YC52087Beneteau 36.7 SD87R-DNC
Class ADunfey, SeanPhoenixHandy Boat51758Imx 4045R-DNC
Fleet - Class B    Start: 18:12:00   Race Len.: 2.51   # of Racers: 3  
Class BBlanchard, TonyJune MoonePortland YC1327J/80120R18:51:0500:39:0500:34:04-1
Class BPollard, BenjaminAndromedaPortland YC470Etchells120R19:03:5000:51:5000:46:4912:452
Class BNixon, BipUSA 91Handy Boat91J/80120R19:12:2101:00:2100:55:2021:163
Class BHepburn, HarryC-CUREPortland YC67C&C 30-2156R-DNC
Class BCoyle, DouglasHappy OursPortland YC32133Ericson 33132R-DNC
Class BSommers, TracyJester-3480SB20120R-DNC
Class BHeissenbuttel, PeterWiki-WikiPortland YC312Etchells120R-DNC
Class BConners, W & Coyle, DFortitudeEtchells Fleet 271174Etchells120R-DNC
Class BAgnew, A & Barber , M & Heissenbuttel, PFearlessPortland YC532Etchells120R-DNC
Class BMinson, MatthewCats PawCenterboard YC53109Lindenberg 28114R-DNC
Class BTenney, StevenJasminePortland YC3359J/24168R-DNC
Fleet - Cruising    Start: 18:19:00   Race Len.: 3.12   # of Racers: 14  
CruisingPalmer, Leigh and JimMorning StarPortland YC41396J/40 SD111C19:06:1000:47:1000:41:24-1
CruisingSmith, Wayne C.DefiantPortland YC99075C&C 99 AL117C19:08:2700:49:2700:43:221:582
CruisingCullum, JamesFiddler's GreenUS Sailing238Pearson Commander276C19:18:5100:59:5100:45:304:063
CruisingMorin, ChrisMore CowbellPortland YC26Etchells126C19:12:3100:53:3100:46:585:344
CruisingCarter, J & Morse, E & Seremeth, JButter-663Etchells126C19:13:1700:54:1700:47:446:205
CruisingSmithwick, ChrisOdysseaPortland YC52769Swan 40138C19:19:0901:00:0900:52:5811:346
CruisingYale , Skip Jane GracePortland YC0Pearson Ensign288C19:27:2001:08:2000:53:2111:577
Cruisinghall, dianna & Medjanis, BenIcy Wind-26O Day 25 Fk255C19:28:2101:09:2100:56:0514:418
CruisingRiley, DevinAddie AnnGMORA0Pearson 10m168C19:24:2501:05:2500:56:4115:179
CruisingWeisz, DougSANTINAPortland YC60681Alerion Xprs 28174C19:24:5201:05:5200:56:4915:2510
CruisingFugelso, SkylerGrenade-198Pearson Triton270C19:30:3901:11:3900:57:3716:1311
CruisingDeMichael, ChristieKristinaPortland YC40Pearson 34171C19:27:2101:08:2100:59:2718:0312
CruisingJoyce, ChrisEmily Jayne-64J/27132C19:32:4301:13:4301:06:5125:2713
CruisingGreven, Erik D.W.ReflectionsPortland YC38Beneteau 43102C-DNC
CruisingScott Jr., Winton F.SymmetryPortland YC41067Cal 33-2150C-DNC
CruisingMadeira, FredResolutePortland YC42846J/44 WK60C-DNC
CruisingLeighton, Frederick & Tolford, TimCadre-30118Ericson 36126C-DNC
CruisingRichards, WilliamCorsairPortland YC32857Beneteau Class 10120C-DNC
CruisingBarnes, PeterCharles P-11456MORGAN 25246C-DNC
CruisingHolland, MatthewHollandaisePortland YC0Fractional-rigged Sloop147C-DNC
CruisingBigos, MichaelDolphinPortland YC0Cape Dory 36 Cutter198C-DNC
CruisingCarpenter, RalphTwice BittenPortland YC1104Pearson 30192C-RCPRace Comm
CruisingVentre, PeteSelahPortland YC13Sabre 32186C-DNC
CruisingGraffam, WardSlipstreamPortland YC220Hanse 400 Self Tacking96C-DNC
CruisingDunham, TomBlue SwanPortland YC0Hinckley Pilot 35207C-DNC
CruisingOlson, ErikFireflyPortland YC0Catalina249C-DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Class A    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 5.45   # of Racers: 7  
Class ARuff, DavidGo Dog GoPortland YC51945Beneteau 36.778R18:58:1200:53:1200:46:07-1
Class AFowler, Win & Tarling, JohnOH CAROLPortland YC135Melges 32 R24R18:53:2000:48:2000:46:09022
Class ABauchinger, Wolfgang & LynnIntangiblePortland YC287J/10590R18:59:5400:54:5400:46:44373T
Class AHall, ThomasWet PaintPortland YC56602Columbia 30 Sport87R18:59:3800:54:3800:46:44373T
Class AWilkinson, JohnPetronellaPortland YC52856Finngulf 4160R19:02:1600:57:1600:51:495:425
Class AEmanuel, Geoff & Kellogg, Bob & BobTamarackPortland YC43482Farr 4351R-DNF
Class ANewberry, WilliamCounty GirlPortland YC223Beneteau 36.784R-DNC
Class AJessen, TonyMaienseePortland YC52655Beneteau 36.778R-DNC
Class ARaber, RyanScapaPortland YC9393Imx 4045R-DNC
Class ASmithwick, ScottKaos IIPortland YC48Farr 3060R-RCPRace Comm
Class ADionne, Pat & Pat ChicamaCenterboard YC52087Beneteau 36.7 SD87R-DNC
Class ADunfey, SeanPhoenixHandy Boat51758Imx 4045R-DNC
Fleet - Class B    Start: 18:11:00   Race Len.: 5.45   # of Racers: 5  
Class BPollard, BenjaminAndromedaPortland YC470Etchells120R19:10:2800:59:2800:48:34-1
Class BBlanchard, TonyJune MoonePortland YC1327J/80120R19:12:0701:01:0700:50:131:392
Class BMinson, MatthewCats PawCenterboard YC53109Lindenberg 28114R19:11:4501:00:4500:50:241:503
Class BHepburn, HarryC-CUREPortland YC67C&C 30-2156R19:22:5801:11:5800:57:489:144
Class BDeMichael, ChristieKristinaPortland YC40Pearson 34156R19:24:0601:13:0600:58:5610:225
Class BCoyle, DouglasHappy OursPortland YC32133Ericson 33132R-DNC
Class BSommers, TracyJester-3480SB20120R-DNC
Class BTolford, TimWhiteHawkPortland YC1139Etchells120R-DNC
Class BJoyce, ChrisEmily Jayne-64J/27126R-DNC
Class BHeissenbuttel, PeterWiki-WikiPortland YC312Etchells120R-DNC
Class BConners, W & Coyle, DFortitudeEtchells Fleet 271174Etchells120R-DNC
Class BAgnew, A & Barber , M & Heissenbuttel, PFearlessPortland YC532Etchells120R-DNC
Class BNixon, BipUSA 91Handy Boat91J/80120R-DNC
Class BTenney, StevenJasminePortland YC3359J/24168R-DNC
Fleet - Cruising    Start: 18:17:00   Race Len.: 3.02   # of Racers: 13  
CruisingMorin, ChrisMore CowbellPortland YC26Etchells126C18:57:1000:40:1000:33:49-1
CruisingCaven, TimothyRed RudderPortland YC136Beneteau 36.787C18:56:2700:39:2700:35:041:152
CruisingPalmer, Leigh and JimMorning StarPortland YC41396J/40 SD111C18:57:5200:40:5200:35:171:283
CruisingYale , Skip Jane GracePortland YC0Pearson Ensign288C19:06:5700:49:5700:35:271:384
CruisingScott Jr., Winton F.SymmetryPortland YC41067Cal 33-2150C19:00:2600:43:2600:35:532:045
CruisingBarnes, PeterCharles P-11456MORGAN 25246C19:05:5200:48:5200:36:292:406
CruisingRiley, DevinAddie AnnGMORA0Pearson 10m168C19:02:3200:45:3200:37:053:167
Cruisinghall, dianna & Medjanis, BenIcy Wind-26O Day 25 Fk255C19:09:4000:52:4000:39:506:018
CruisingFugelso, SkylerGrenade-198Pearson Triton270C19:10:2700:53:2700:39:526:039
CruisingSmithwick, ChrisOdysseaPortland YC52769Swan 40138C19:04:0000:47:0000:40:036:1410
CruisingBigos, MichaelDolphinPortland YC0Cape Dory 36 Cutter198C19:07:1000:50:1000:40:126:2311
CruisingHolland, MatthewHollandaisePortland YC0Fractional-rigged Sloop147C19:04:5300:47:5300:40:296:4012
CruisingWeisz, DougSANTINAPortland YC60681Alerion Xprs 28174C19:08:4300:51:4300:42:589:0913
CruisingGreven, Erik D.W.ReflectionsPortland YC38Beneteau 43102C-DNC
CruisingSmith, Wayne C.DefiantPortland YC99075C&C 99 AL117C-DNC
CruisingMadeira, FredResolutePortland YC42846J/44 WK60C-DNC
CruisingCullum, JamesFiddler's GreenUS Sailing238Pearson Commander276C-DNC
CruisingLeighton, Frederick & Tolford, TimCadre-30118Ericson 36126C-DNC
CruisingRichards, WilliamCorsairPortland YC32857Beneteau Class 10120C-DNC
CruisingCarter, J & Morse, E & Seremeth, JButter-663Etchells126C-DNC
CruisingCarpenter, RalphTwice BittenPortland YC1104Pearson 30192C-DNC
CruisingVentre, PeteSelahPortland YC13Sabre 32186C-DNC
CruisingGraffam, WardSlipstreamPortland YC220Hanse 400 Self Tacking96C-DNC
CruisingDunham, TomBlue SwanPortland YC0Hinckley Pilot 35207C-DNC
CruisingOlson, ErikFireflyPortland YC0Catalina249C-DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Class A    Start: 17:41:00   Race Len.: 3.67   # of Racers: 8  
Class AFowler, Win & Tarling, JohnOH CAROLPortland YC135Melges 32 R24R18:43:3301:02:3301:01:05-1
Class ARuff, DavidGo Dog GoPortland YC51945Beneteau 36.778R18:50:0701:09:0701:04:213:162
Class ABauchinger, Wolfgang & LynnIntangiblePortland YC287J/10590R18:53:1401:12:1401:06:445:393
Class ADunfey, SeanPhoenixHandy Boat51758Imx 4045R18:52:1001:11:1001:08:257:204
Class ASmithwick, ScottKaos IIPortland YC48Farr 3060R18:53:1101:12:1101:08:317:265
Class AJessen, TonyMaienseePortland YC52655Beneteau 36.778R18:57:0301:16:0301:11:1710:126
Class AWilkinson, JohnPetronellaPortland YC52856Finngulf 4160R18:57:0801:16:0801:12:2811:237
Class AEmanuel, Geoff & Kellogg, Bob & BobTamarackPortland YC43482Farr 4351R-DNF
Class ANewberry, WilliamCounty GirlPortland YC223Beneteau 36.784R-DNC
Class ARaber, RyanScapaPortland YC9393Imx 4045R-DNC
Class ACaven, TimothyRed RudderPortland YC136Beneteau 36.778R-DNC
Class AHall, ThomasWet PaintPortland YC56602Columbia 30 Sport87R-DNC
Class ADionne, Pat & Pat ChicamaCenterboard YC52087Beneteau 36.7 SD87R-DNC
Fleet - Class B    Start: 17:47:00   Race Len.: 3.67   # of Racers: 2  
Class BHepburn, HarryC-CUREPortland YC67C&C 30-2156R-DNF
Class BCoyle, DouglasHappy OursPortland YC32133Ericson 33132R-DNC
Class BSommers, TracyJester-3480SB20120R-DNC
Class BPollard, BenjaminAndromedaPortland YC470Etchells120R-DNF
Class BHeissenbuttel, PeterWiki-WikiPortland YC312Etchells120R-DNC
Class BBlanchard, TonyJune MoonePortland YC1327J/80120R-DNC
Class BConners, W & Coyle, DFortitudeEtchells Fleet 271174Etchells120R-DNC
Class BAgnew, A & Barber , M & Heissenbuttel, PFearlessPortland YC532Etchells120R-DNC
Class BMinson, MatthewCats PawCenterboard YC53109Lindenberg 28114R-DNC
Class BNixon, BipUSA 91Handy Boat91J/80120R-DNC
Class BTenney, StevenJasminePortland YC3359J/24168R-DNC
Fleet - Cruising    Start: 17:53:00   Race Len.: 2.23   # of Racers: 9  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Class A    Start: 17:35:00   Race Len.: 3.76   # of Racers: 10  
Class AHall, ThomasWet PaintPortland YC56602Columbia 30 Sport87R18:12:3700:37:3700:32:10-1
Class AFowler, Win & Tarling, JohnOH CAROLPortland YC135Melges 32 R24R18:11:0800:36:0800:34:382:282
Class ASmithwick, ScottKaos IIPortland YC48Farr 3060R18:14:0400:39:0400:35:183:083
Class ARuff, DavidGo Dog GoPortland YC51945Beneteau 36.778R18:16:3600:41:3600:36:434:334
Class ABauchinger, Wolfgang & LynnIntangiblePortland YC287J/10590R18:19:3300:44:3300:38:556:455
Class AWilkinson, JohnPetronellaPortland YC52856Finngulf 4160R18:19:0300:44:0300:40:178:076
Class ANewberry, WilliamCounty GirlPortland YC223Beneteau 36.784R18:21:4700:46:4700:41:319:217
Class AJessen, TonyMaienseePortland YC52655Beneteau 36.778R18:22:3000:47:3000:42:3710:278
Class ADunfey, SeanPhoenixHandy Boat51758Imx 4045R18:24:0200:49:0200:46:1314:039
Class AEmanuel, Geoff & Kellogg, Bob & BobTamarackPortland YC43482Farr 4351R18:27:1900:52:1900:49:0716:5710
Class ARaber, RyanScapaPortland YC9393Imx 4045R-DNC
Class ACaven, TimothyRed RudderPortland YC136Beneteau 36.778R-DNC
Class ADionne, Pat & Pat ChicamaCenterboard YC52087Beneteau 36.7 SD87R-DNC
Fleet - Class B    Start: 17:42:00   Race Len.: 3.76   # of Racers: 5  
Class BBlanchard, TonyJune MoonePortland YC1327J/80120R18:28:4300:46:4300:39:12-1
Class BPollard, BenjaminAndromedaPortland YC470Etchells120R18:30:5700:48:5700:41:262:142
Class BNixon, BipUSA 91Handy Boat91J/80120R18:32:5600:50:5600:43:254:133
Class BAgnew, A & Barber , M & Heissenbuttel, PFearlessPortland YC532Etchells120R18:33:3100:51:3100:44:004:484
Class BHepburn, HarryC-CUREPortland YC67C&C 30-2156R18:41:4400:59:4400:49:5710:455
Class BSommers, TracyJester-3480SB20120R-DNC
Class BJoyce, ChrisEmily Jayne-64J/27126R-DNC
Class BHeissenbuttel, PeterWiki-WikiPortland YC312Etchells120R-DNC
Class BConners, W & Coyle, DFortitudeEtchells Fleet 271174Etchells120R-DNC
Class BMinson, MatthewCats PawCenterboard YC53109Lindenberg 28114R-DNC
Class BTenney, StevenJasminePortland YC3359J/24168R-DNC
Fleet - Cruising    Start: 17:47:00   Race Len.: 3.76   # of Racers: 13  
CruisingBarnes, PeterCharles P-11456MORGAN 25246C18:43:2600:56:2600:41:01-1
CruisingCullum, JamesFiddler's GreenUS Sailing238Pearson Commander276C18:45:2200:58:2200:41:04032
CruisingCarter, J & Morse, E & Seremeth, JButter-663Etchells126C18:38:3700:51:3700:43:432:423
CruisingMorin, ChrisMore CowbellPortland YC26Etchells126C18:38:4600:51:4600:43:522:514
Cruisinghall, dianna & Medjanis, BenIcy Wind-26O Day 25 Fk255C18:47:5701:00:5700:44:583:575
CruisingSmith, Wayne C.DefiantPortland YC99075C&C 99 AL117C18:39:2700:52:2700:45:074:066
CruisingPalmer, Leigh and JimMorning StarPortland YC41396J/40 SD111C18:42:1600:55:1600:48:197:187
CruisingYale , Skip Jane GracePortland YC0Pearson Ensign288C18:53:5601:06:5600:48:537:528
CruisingCoyle, DouglasHappy OursPortland YC32133Ericson 33138C18:44:3800:57:3800:48:597:589
CruisingFugelso, SkylerGrenade-198Pearson Triton270C18:57:4001:10:4000:53:4512:4410
CruisingRiley, DevinAddie AnnGMORA0Pearson 10m168C18:53:1201:06:1200:55:4014:3911
CruisingBigos, MichaelDolphinPortland YC0Cape Dory 36 Cutter198C19:01:0101:14:0101:01:3720:3612
CruisingGreven, Erik D.W.ReflectionsPortland YC38Beneteau 43102C-DNC
CruisingScott Jr., Winton F.SymmetryPortland YC41067Cal 33-2150C-RCPRace Comm
CruisingMadeira, FredResolutePortland YC42846J/44 WK60C-DNC
CruisingSmithwick, ChrisOdysseaPortland YC52769Swan 40138C-DNC
CruisingLeighton, Frederick & Tolford, TimCadre-30118Ericson 36126C-DNC
CruisingRichards, WilliamCorsairPortland YC32857Beneteau Class 10120C-DNC
CruisingDeMichael, ChristieKristinaPortland YC40Pearson 34171C-DNC
CruisingHolland, MatthewHollandaisePortland YC0Fractional-rigged Sloop147C-DNC
CruisingWeisz, DougSANTINAPortland YC60681Alerion Xprs 28174C-DNC
CruisingCarpenter, RalphTwice BittenPortland YC1104Pearson 30192C-DNC
CruisingVentre, PeteSelahPortland YC13Sabre 32186C-DNC
CruisingGraffam, WardSlipstreamPortland YC220Hanse 400 Self Tacking96C-DNC
CruisingDunham, TomBlue SwanPortland YC0Hinckley Pilot 35207C-DNC
CruisingOlson, ErikFireflyPortland YC0Catalina249C-DNC
FleetNameYacht NameSail No.Boat TypePlacePointsRace - PlaceRace - PointsNotes
1234567891011121314151612345678910111213141516
Fleet - Class A    # of Races: 14     # of Entries: 16     # of Starters: 11  
Class AFowler, Win & Tarling, JohnOH CAROL135Melges 32 R114DNC1111-17DNC-RCP311212171111-1717-1311212
Class ASmithwick, ScottKaos II48Farr 3022412DNC1-555-6123RCP5312171-555-6123153
Class ARuff, DavidGo Dog Go51945Beneteau 36.73252333-322-44RET41242333-322-44174124
Class ABauchinger, Wolfgang & LynnIntangible287J/105447DNC4211-DNC68-87RCP73T35174211-1768-8717435
Class AWilkinson, JohnPetronella52856Finngulf 4155736611-DNC8RCP-96DNC957636611-1781-96179576
Class AHall, ThomasWet Paint56602Columbia 30 Sport658DNCDNCDNC11-DNC11-123DNC3TDNC117171711-1711-123174171
Class AJessen, TonyMaiensee52655Beneteau 36.7772DNCDNCDNC11-2410-DNC545DNC6817171711-2410-175451768
Class ANewberry, WilliamCounty Girl223Beneteau 36.7882DNC55DNC-DNCDNC4-3RCPDNC6DNCDNC7175517-17174-3117617177
Class AEmanuel, Geoff & Kellogg, Bob & BobTamarack43482Farr 43986RCPDNC411-4DNC9-DNCDNC58DNFDNF10117411-4179-171758171710
Class ADunfey, SeanPhoenix51758Imx 4010124DNCDNCDNC2-DNCDNC7-DNCDNCDNCDNCDNC491717172-17177-171717171749
Class ACaven, TimothyRed Rudder136Beneteau 36.711126DNCDNCDNC11-DNC33-7DNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNC17171711-1733-7171717171717
Class ARaber, RyanScapa9393Imx 4012129DNCDNCDNCDNC-DNCDNC6-2DNCDNC2DNCDNCDNC17171717-17176-217172171717
Class ABlanchard, TonyJune Moone1327J/80131574DNCDNCDNC-DNCDNCDNC-DNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNC4171717-171717-17171717171717
Class ADionne, Pat & Pat Chicama52087Beneteau 36.7 SD14158DNCDNCDNCDNC-DNCDNCDNC-5DNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNC17171717-171717-5171717171717
Class AMadeira, FredResolute42846J/44 WKDNC170DNCDNCDNCDNC-DNCDNCDNC-DNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNC17171717-171717-17171717171717
Class AGraffam, WardSlipstream220Hanse 400 Self TackingDNC170DNCDNCDNCDNC-DNCDNCDNC-DNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNC17171717-171717-17171717171717
Fleet - Class B    # of Races: 14     # of Entries: 24     # of Starters: 10  
Class BBlanchard, TonyJune Moone1327J/80141DNCDNF1DNF-DNC11-15312DNC12525125-2511-15312251
Class BPollard, BenjaminAndromeda470Etchells2109DNCDNCDNCDNC-DNCDNC2-DNC1121DNF225252525-25252-251121252
Class BHepburn, HarryC-CURE67C&C 30-23144DNCDNCDNCDNC-DNCDNC4-24DNCDNC4DNF525252525-25254-2425254255
Class BNixon, BipUSA 9191J/804163DNCDNCDNCDNC-DNCDNC3-DNCDNC43DNCDNC325252525-25253-25254325253
Class BAgnew, A & Barber , M & Heissenbuttel, PFearless532Etchells5184DNCDNCDNCDNC-DNCDNCDNC-DNC32DNCDNCDNC425252525-252525-25322525254
Class BMinson, MatthewCats Paw53109Lindenberg 286205DNCDNCDNCDNC-DNCDNCDNC-DNC2DNCDNC3DNCDNC25252525-252525-252252532525
Class BSommers, TracyJester3480SB207226DNCDNCDNCDNC-1DNCDNC-DNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNC25252525-12525-25252525252525
Class BDeMichael, ChristieKristina40Pearson 348230DNCDNCDNCDNC-DNCDNCDNC-DNCDNCDNCDNC5DNCDNC25252525-252525-2525252552525
Class BBigos, MichaelDolphin0Cape Dory 36 Cutter9230DNCDNCDNCDNC-DNCDNC5-DNCDNFDNCDNCDNCDNCDNC25252525-25255-25252525252525
Class BJoyce, ChrisEmily Jayne64J/2710250DNCDNCDNCDNF-DNCDNCDNC-DNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNC25252525-252525-25252525252525
Class BGreven, Erik D.W.Reflections38Beneteau 43DNC250DNCDNCDNCDNC-DNCDNCDNC-DNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNC25252525-252525-25252525252525
Class BSmithwick, ChrisOdyssea52769Swan 40DNC250DNCDNCDNCDNC-DNCDNCDNC-DNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNC25252525-252525-25252525252525
Class BLeighton, Frederick & Tolford, TimCadre30118Ericson 36DNC250DNCDNCDNCDNC-DNCDNCDNC-DNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNC25252525-252525-25252525252525
Class BCoyle, DouglasHappy Ours32133Ericson 33DNC250DNCDNCDNCDNC-DNCDNCDNC-DNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNC25252525-252525-25252525252525
Class BTolford, TimWhiteHawk1139EtchellsDNC250DNCDNCDNCDNC-DNCDNCDNC-DNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNC25252525-252525-25252525252525
Class BRichards, WilliamCorsair32857Beneteau Class 10DNC250DNCDNCDNCDNC-DNCDNCDNC-DNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNC25252525-252525-25252525252525
Class BCarter, J & Morse, E & Seremeth, JButter663EtchellsDNC250DNCDNCDNCDNC-DNCDNCDNC-DNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNC25252525-252525-25252525252525
Class BHolland, MatthewHollandaise0Fractional-rigged SloopDNC250DNCDNCDNCDNC-DNCDNCDNC-DNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNC25252525-252525-25252525252525
Class BHeissenbuttel, PeterWiki-Wiki312EtchellsDNC250DNCDNCDNCDNC-DNCDNCDNC-DNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNC25252525-252525-25252525252525
Class BWeisz, DougSANTINA60681Alerion Xprs 28DNC250DNCDNCDNCDNC-DNCDNCDNC-DNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNC25252525-252525-25252525252525
Class BCarpenter, RalphTwice Bitten1104Pearson 30DNC250DNCDNCDNCDNC-DNCDNCDNC-DNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNC25252525-252525-25252525252525
Class BConners, W & Coyle, DFortitude1174EtchellsDNC250DNCDNCDNCDNC-DNCDNCDNC-DNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNC25252525-252525-25252525252525
Class BVentre, PeteSelah13Sabre 32DNC250DNCDNCDNCDNC-DNCDNCDNC-DNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNC25252525-252525-25252525252525
Class BFugelso, SkylerGrenade198Pearson TritonDNC250DNCDNCDNCDNC-DNCDNCDNC-DNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNC25252525-252525-25252525252525
Class BDunham, TomBlue Swan0Hinckley Pilot 35DNC250DNCDNCDNCDNC-DNCDNCDNC-DNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNC25252525-252525-25252525252525
Class BTenney, StevenJasmine3359J/24DNC250DNCDNCDNCDNC-DNCDNCDNC-DNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNC25252525-252525-25252525252525
Class BOlson, ErikFirefly0CatalinaDNC250DNCDNCDNCDNC-DNCDNCDNC-DNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNC25252525-252525-25252525252525
Fleet - Cruising    # of Races: 12     # of Entries: 26     # of Starters: 28  
CruisingMorin, ChrisMore Cowbell26Etchells117DNC21--2RCP2-21141-42721--212-21141-4
CruisingPalmer, Leigh and JimMorning Star41396J/40 SD234344--153-64DNC13-7344--153-642713-7
CruisingScott Jr., Winton F.Symmetry41067Cal 33-2338233--510T5-437DNC5-RCP233--5115-437275-1
CruisingSmith, Wayne C.Defiant99075C&C 99 AL45211DNC--DNC21-1562DNC-61127--2721-156227-6
Cruisinghall, dianna & Medjanis, BenIcy Wind26O Day 25 Fk585DNC66--DNC1211-912888-52766--271211-912888-5
CruisingRiley, DevinAddie Ann0Pearson 10m6102DNCDNC5--DNC89-881097-1127275--2789-881097-11
CruisingFugelso, SkylerGrenade198Pearson Triton7136DNCDNCDNC--DNC910-101112119-10272727--27910-101112119-10
CruisingCullum, JamesFiddler's Green238Pearson Commander8151DNC5DNC--DNC4DNC-DNCDNC23DNC-227527--27427-27272327-2
CruisingBarnes, PeterCharles P11456MORGAN 259161DNCDNCDNC--37DNC-DNC9DNCDNC6-1272727--3727-27927276-1
CruisingSmithwick, ChrisOdyssea52769Swan 4010193DNCDNCDNC--DNCDNCDNC-DNC69610-DNC272727--272727-2769610-27
CruisingDeMichael, ChristieKristina40Pearson 34111994DNCDNC--DNCDNCDNC-DNC101112DNC-DNC42727--272727-2710111227-27
CruisingCarter, J & Morse, E & Seremeth, JButter663Etchells12200DNCDNCDNC--DNCDNCDNC-DNCDNC35DNC-3272727--272727-27273527-3
CruisingGreven, Erik D.W.Reflections38Beneteau 4313205DNCDNCDNC--4DNCDNC-DNC75DNCDNC-DNC272727--42727-27752727-27
CruisingBigos, MichaelDolphin0Cape Dory 36 Cutter14205DNCDNCDNC--DNC13DNC-7DNCDNCDNC11-12272727--271327-727272711-12
CruisingHolland, MatthewHollandaise0Fractional-rigged Sloop15207DNCDNCDNC--DNC10T8-DNCDNC14DNC12-DNC272727--27118-2727142712-27
CruisingYale , Skip Jane Grace0Pearson Ensign16208DNCDNCDNC--DNCDNCDNC-DNCDNCDNC74-8272727--272727-27272774-8
CruisingJoyce, ChrisEmily Jayne64J/2717209DNCDNCDNC--DNC34-DNCDNCDNC13DNC-DNC272727--2734-2727271327-27
CruisingCoyle, DouglasHappy Ours32133Ericson 3318209DNCDNCDNC--DNC6DNC-5DNCDNCDNCDNC-9272727--27627-527272727-9
CruisingGraffam, WardSlipstream220Hanse 400 Self Tacking19220DNCDNCDNC--DNC1DNC-3DNCDNCDNCDNC-DNC272727--27127-327272727-27
CruisingWeisz, DougSANTINA60681Alerion Xprs 2820223DNCDNCDNC--DNCDNCDNC-11DNCDNC1013-DNC272727--272727-1127271013-27
CruisingHall, ThomasWet Paint56602Columbia 30 Sport21225DNCDNC2--7DNCDNC-DNCDNCDNCDNCDNC-DNC27272--72727-2727272727-27
CruisingHeissenbuttel, PeterWiki-Wiki312Etchells22227DNCDNCDNC--DNCDNC7-DNCDNC4DNCDNC-DNC272727--27277-272742727-