Results:
2021 Portland Yacht Club
Thursday Night Races
Regatta Management Solutions - Race Registration System - Final Results : 2021 Portland Yacht Club Thursday Night Races
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCorr.1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTimeTime
Class Class A    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 4.10   Course Desc: B,D,X   # of Racers: 3  
Class ARuff, David & Wellehan, JaneGO DOG GOPortland YC51945Beneteau 36.778R18:48:0100:43:0100:37:41-1
Class ABauchinger, Wolfgang & LynnIntangiblePortland YC287J/10590R18:49:3900:44:3900:38:30492
Class ACarville, GreggBreakawayPortland YC42258J/3569R18:49:4000:44:4000:39:572:163
Class AFallon, JosephSojournBoston YC51498Beneteau 36.778R---DNC
Class AHallett, RichardFamily WagonGMORA52933Hallett 3375R---DNC
Class AWilkinson, JohnPETRONELLAPortland YC52856Finngulf 4163R---DNC
Class AJessen, Tony & HilaryMaienseePortland YC52655Beneteau 36.778R---DNC
Class ASchuyler, EricKyreniaHandy Boat41405Beneteau 405 TM87R---DNC
Class ASmithwick, ScottKaos IIPortland YC48Farr 3057R---DNC
Class ACaven, TimothyRed RudderPortland YC136Beneteau 36.778R---DNC
Class AFowler, W & Howe, S & Tarling, JOH CAROLPortland YC135Melges 3221R---DNC
Class ADunfey, SeanPhoenixHandy Boat51758Imx 4039R---DNC
Class AEmanuel, Geoff & Kellogg, BobTAMARACKPortland YC40747Baltic Farr 4475R---DNC
Class AHolland, MatthewL.E.A.H.Portland YC293Dehler 38 TM87R---DNC
Class ADeMichael, christieDAENERYSPortland YC76J/4269R---DNC
Class ACoon, HowardBellatriXPortland YC60517XP 3872R---DNC
Class APidden, WillPerennate0J/10590R---DNC
Class AMorris, CuylerDarkhorsePortland YC350381D35 Modified24R---DNC
Class Class B    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 4.10   Course Desc: B,D,X   # of Racers: 1  
Class BHall, ThomasCommotion205J/80120R18:49:5500:44:5500:36:43-1
Class BRooks, WillThumper-31465Olson 30108R---DNC
Class BCoyle, DouglasHappy OursPortland YC32133Ericson 33132R---DNC
Class BPollard, JusticeAndromedaPortland YC470Etchells120R---DNC
Class BCarter, JamieButterPortland YC663Etchells120R---DNC
Class BHeissenbuttel, Peter & Caven, TimothyWiki-WikiPortland YC312Etchells120R---DNC
Class BBlanchard, TonyJune MoonePortland YC1327J/80120R---DNC
Class BPalmer, Leigh and JimMorning StarPortland YC41396J/40 SD105R---DNC
Class BGreven, Erik D.W.Reflections-0Beneteau 4399R---DNC
Class BNixon, BipMagicHandy Boat0J/80120R---DNC
Class BLePage, JeffreyOppor2unityHandy Boat1037920Soverel 33-299R---DNC
Class BWhipple, StevenWhiplashPortland YC17Etchells120R---DNC
Class BMakoujy , Stephanie High LifePortland YC4104J/24168R---DNC
Class BDaniel BrouderHustlerPortland YC0Etchells120R---DNC
Class BKyle, VictoriaBrass Monkey-0Etchells120R---DNC
Class BYale, SkipJane GracePortland YC0Ensign249R---DNC
Class BCarpenter, RalphCaroline J FrancisPortland YC1394Etchells120R---DNC
Class BConners, WilliamC'Est La ViePortland YC64Pearson 30174R---DNC
Class Class C    Start: 18:15:00   Race Len.: 3.20   # of Racers: 2  
Class CHall, PeterNessusPortland YC154J/27132C---1Race Comm Race Comm
Class CBigos, MichaelDolphinPortland YC0Cape Dory 36 Cutter204C18:56:4900:41:4900:30:56-1
Class CSmith, Michele & Wayne C.DefiantPortland YC99075C&C 99 AL117C---DNC
Class CHepburn, HarryC-CUREPortland YC67C&C 30-2162C---DNC
Class CWeinstein, NealEnterpriseBluff Island YC7138Ericson 38135C---DNC
Class CFenderson, MegSunshinePortland YC23Sabre 32177C---DNC
Class CMorin, ChrisMore CowbellPortland YC26Etchells126C---DNC
Class CSchroder, SorenElixir-75Bristol 47.7135C---DNC
Class CCobb, Patrick PalominoSailMaine2246J/24162R---DNC
Class CMailloux, PatrickInflection Point37J/92s105C---DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCorr.1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTimeTime
Class Class A    Start: 18:00:10   Race Len.: 9.68   Course Desc: k-u-k-u-x   # of Racers: 8  
Class ARuff, David & Wellehan, JaneGO DOG GOPortland YC51945Beneteau 36.778R19:47:3901:47:2901:34:54-1
Class AFowler, W & Howe, S & Tarling, JOH CAROLPortland YC135Melges 3221R19:41:4201:41:3201:38:093:152
Class ABauchinger, Wolfgang & LynnIntangiblePortland YC287J/10590R19:53:0701:52:5701:38:263:323
Class ASmithwick, ScottKaos IIPortland YC48Farr 3057R19:50:1301:50:0301:40:515:574
Class AFallon, JosephSojournBoston YC51498Beneteau 36.778R19:56:3401:56:2401:43:498:555
Class AHallett, RichardFamily WagonGMORA52933Hallett 3375R---DNC
Class AWilkinson, JohnPETRONELLAPortland YC52856Finngulf 4163R19:53:3701:53:2701:43:178:23RET
Class AJessen, Tony & HilaryMaienseePortland YC52655Beneteau 36.778R---DNC
Class ASchuyler, EricKyreniaHandy Boat41405Beneteau 405 TM87R---DNC
Class ACaven, TimothyRed RudderPortland YC136Beneteau 36.778R---DNC
Class ADunfey, SeanPhoenixHandy Boat51758Imx 4039R---DNC
Class AEmanuel, Geoff & Kellogg, BobTAMARACKPortland YC40747Baltic Farr 4475R---RCPRace Comm Race Comm
Class AHolland, MatthewL.E.A.H.Portland YC293Dehler 38 TM87R---DNC
Class ADeMichael, christieDAENERYSPortland YC76J/4269R---DNC
Class ACoon, HowardBellatriXPortland YC60517XP 3872R---DNC
Class ACarville, GreggBreakawayPortland YC42258J/3569R19:48:3301:48:2301:37:152:21RETRET
Class APidden, WillPerennate0J/10590R---DNC
Class AMorris, CuylerDarkhorsePortland YC350381D35 Modified24R---DNC
Class Class B    Start: 18:00:10   Race Len.: 9.68   Course Desc: k-u-k-u-x   # of Racers: 2  
Class BHall, ThomasCommotion205J/80120R19:57:4501:57:3501:38:13-1
Class BHeissenbuttel, Peter & Caven, TimothyWiki-WikiPortland YC312Etchells120R19:58:3301:58:2301:39:01482
Class BHepburn, HarryC-CUREPortland YC67C&C 30-2156R---DNC
Class BRooks, WillThumper-31465Olson 30108R---DNC
Class BCoyle, DouglasHappy OursPortland YC32133Ericson 33132R---DNC
Class BPollard, JusticeAndromedaPortland YC470Etchells120R---DNC
Class BCarter, JamieButterPortland YC663Etchells120R---DNC
Class BBlanchard, TonyJune MoonePortland YC1327J/80120R---DNC
Class BNixon, BipMagicHandy Boat0J/80120R---DNC
Class BLePage, JeffreyOppor2unityHandy Boat1037920Soverel 33-299R---DNC
Class BCobb, Patrick PalominoSailMaine2246J/24162R---DNC
Class BDaniel BrouderHustlerPortland YC0Etchells120R---DNC
Class BKyle, VictoriaBrass Monkey-0Etchells120R---DNC
Class BYale, SkipJane GracePortland YC0Ensign249R---DNC
Class BCarpenter, RalphCaroline J FrancisPortland YC1394Etchells120R---DNC
Class BConners, WilliamC'Est La ViePortland YC64Pearson 30174R---DNC
Class Class C    Start: 18:07:00   Race Len.: 3.76   Course Desc: k-p-r-x   # of Racers: 8  
Class CMorin, ChrisMore CowbellPortland YC26Etchells126C18:58:3800:51:3800:43:44-1
Class CWhipple, StevenWhiplashPortland YC17Etchells126C19:00:0100:53:0100:45:071:232
Class CBigos, MichaelDolphinPortland YC0Cape Dory 36 Cutter204C19:06:4200:59:4200:46:553:113
Class CMailloux, PatrickInflection Point37J/92s105C19:01:2000:54:2000:47:454:014
Class CSmith, Michele & Wayne C.DefiantPortland YC99075C&C 99 AL117C19:02:0600:55:0600:47:464:025
Class CHall, PeterNessusPortland YC154J/27132C19:05:2800:58:2800:50:126:286
Class CGreven, Erik D.W.Reflections-0Beneteau 43102C19:05:1800:58:1800:51:548:107
Class CMakoujy , Stephanie High LifePortland YC4104J/24174C19:09:5001:02:5000:51:568:128
Class CWeinstein, NealEnterpriseBluff Island YC7138Ericson 38135C---DNC
Class CFenderson, MegSunshinePortland YC23Sabre 32177C---DNC
Class CPalmer, Leigh and JimMorning StarPortland YC41396J/40 SD111C---DNC
Class CSchroder, SorenElixir-75Bristol 47.7135C---DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCorr.1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTimeTime
Class Class A    Start: 18:00:00   Race Len.: 6.60   Course Desc: B,M,B,X   # of Racers: 7  
Class ASmithwick, ScottKaos IIPortland YC48Farr 3057R19:22:4501:22:4501:16:29-1
Class AFowler, W & Howe, S & Tarling, JOH CAROLPortland YC135Melges 3221R19:20:0001:20:0001:17:411:122
Class ABauchinger, Wolfgang & LynnIntangiblePortland YC287J/10590R19:29:2401:29:2401:19:303:013
Class ACarville, GreggBreakawayPortland YC42258J/3569R19:27:3001:27:3001:19:553:264
Class AFallon, JosephSojournBoston YC51498Beneteau 36.778R19:28:4601:28:4601:20:113:425
Class ADunfey, SeanPhoenixHandy Boat51758Imx 4039R19:28:4001:28:4001:24:237:546
Class ARuff, David & Wellehan, JaneGO DOG GOPortland YC51945Beneteau 36.778R19:26:4401:26:4401:18:091:40RCPRace Comm Race Comm
Class AHallett, RichardFamily WagonGMORA52933Hallett 3375R---DNC
Class AWilkinson, JohnPETRONELLAPortland YC52856Finngulf 4163R---DNC
Class AJessen, Tony & HilaryMaienseePortland YC52655Beneteau 36.778R---DNC
Class ASchuyler, EricKyreniaHandy Boat41405Beneteau 405 TM87R---DNC
Class ACaven, TimothyRed RudderPortland YC136Beneteau 36.778R---DNC
Class AEmanuel, Geoff & Kellogg, BobTAMARACKPortland YC40747Baltic Farr 4475R---DNC
Class AHolland, MatthewL.E.A.H.Portland YC293Dehler 38 TM87R---DNC
Class ADeMichael, christieDAENERYSPortland YC76J/4269R---DNC
Class APidden, WillPerennate0J/10590R---DNC
Class AMorris, CuylerDarkhorsePortland YC350381D35 Modified24R---DNC
Class Class B    Start: 18:00:03   Race Len.: 6.60   # of Racers: 2  
Class BHall, ThomasCommotion205J/80120R19:30:2901:30:2601:17:14-1
Class BHeissenbuttel, Peter & Caven, TimothyWiki-WikiPortland YC312Etchells120R19:32:0401:32:0101:18:491:352
Class BHepburn, HarryC-CUREPortland YC67C&C 30-2156R---DNC
Class BRooks, WillThumper-31465Olson 30108R---DNC
Class BCoyle, DouglasHappy OursPortland YC32133Ericson 33132R---DNC
Class BPollard, JusticeAndromedaPortland YC470Etchells120R---DNC
Class BCarter, JamieButterPortland YC663Etchells120R---DNC
Class BBlanchard, TonyJune MoonePortland YC1327J/80120R---DNC
Class BNixon, BipMagicHandy Boat0J/80120R---DNC
Class BLePage, JeffreyOppor2unityHandy Boat1037920Soverel 33-299R---DNC
Class BCobb, Patrick PalominoSailMaine2246J/24162R---DNC
Class BWhipple, StevenWhiplashPortland YC17Etchells120R---DNC
Class BDaniel BrouderHustlerPortland YC0Etchells120R---DNC
Class BKyle, VictoriaBrass Monkey-0Etchells120R---DNC
Class BYale, SkipJane GracePortland YC0Ensign249R---DNC
Class BCarpenter, RalphCaroline J FrancisPortland YC1394Etchells120R---DNC
Class BConners, WilliamC'Est La ViePortland YC64Pearson 30174R---DNC
Class Class C    Start: 18:10:00   Race Len.: 3.30   Course Desc: B, N, X   # of Racers: 7  
Class CMorin, ChrisMore CowbellPortland YC26Etchells126C18:54:2800:44:2800:37:32-1
Class CSmith, Michele & Wayne C.DefiantPortland YC99075C&C 99 AL117C18:54:2900:44:2900:38:03312
Class CCoon, HowardBellatriXPortland YC60517XP 3881C18:53:2900:43:2900:39:021:303
Class CMailloux, PatrickInflection Point37J/92s105C18:54:5500:44:5500:39:091:374
Class CGreven, Erik D.W.Reflections-0Beneteau 43102C18:54:5600:44:5600:39:191:475
Class CBigos, MichaelDolphinPortland YC0Cape Dory 36 Cutter204C19:06:2900:56:2900:45:167:446
Class CMakoujy , Stephanie High LifePortland YC4104J/24174C19:08:5100:58:5100:49:1711:457
Class CHall, PeterNessusPortland YC154J/27132C---DNC
Class CWeinstein, NealEnterpriseBluff Island YC7138Ericson 38135C---DNC
Class CFenderson, MegSunshinePortland YC23Sabre 32177C---DNC
Class CPalmer, Leigh and JimMorning StarPortland YC41396J/40 SD111C---DNC
Class CSchroder, SorenElixir-75Bristol 47.7135C---DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCorr.1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTimeTime
Class Class A    Start: 18:12:00   Race Len.: 5.38   # of Racers: 12  
Class ACarville, GreggBreakawayPortland YC42258J/3569R19:08:0100:56:0100:49:50-1
Class AHall, ThomasCommotion205J/80120R19:12:5801:00:5800:50:12222A
Class ASmithwick, ScottKaos IIPortland YC48Farr 3057R19:07:5600:55:5600:50:49593
Class ARuff, David & Wellehan, JaneGO DOG GOPortland YC51945Beneteau 36.778R19:10:3500:58:3500:51:351:454
Class ABauchinger, Wolfgang & LynnIntangiblePortland YC287J/10590R19:13:3701:01:3700:53:333:435
Class AFallon, JosephSojournBoston YC51498Beneteau 36.778R19:12:5001:00:5000:53:504:006
Class AFowler, W & Howe, S & Tarling, JOH CAROLPortland YC135Melges 3221R19:07:5400:55:5400:54:014:117
Class AJessen, Tony & HilaryMaienseePortland YC52655Beneteau 36.778R19:13:0801:01:0800:54:084:188
Class ADunfey, SeanPhoenixHandy Boat51758Imx 4039R19:09:4400:57:4400:54:144:249
Class ACaven, TimothyRed RudderPortland YC136Beneteau 36.778R19:13:3401:01:3400:54:344:4410
Class AWilkinson, JohnPETRONELLAPortland YC52856Finngulf 4163R19:12:2201:00:2200:54:434:5311
Class AEmanuel, Geoff & Kellogg, BobTAMARACKPortland YC40747Baltic Farr 4475R19:13:5001:01:5000:55:075:1712
Class AHallett, RichardFamily WagonGMORA52933Hallett 3375R---DNC
Class ASchuyler, EricKyreniaHandy Boat41405Beneteau 405 TM87R---DNC
Class AHolland, MatthewL.E.A.H.Portland YC293Dehler 38 TM87R---DNC
Class ADeMichael, christieDAENERYSPortland YC76J/4269R---DNC
Class APidden, WillPerennate0J/10590R---DNC
Class AMorris, CuylerDarkhorsePortland YC350381D35 Modified24R---DNC
Class Class B    Start: 18:29:00   Race Len.: 4.60   Course Desc: D,P,X   # of Racers: 1  
Class BDaniel BrouderHustlerPortland YC0Etchells120R19:16:4100:47:4100:38:29-1
Class BHepburn, HarryC-CUREPortland YC67C&C 30-2156R---DNC
Class BRooks, WillThumper-31465Olson 30108R---DNC
Class BCoyle, DouglasHappy OursPortland YC32133Ericson 33132R---DNC
Class BPollard, JusticeAndromedaPortland YC470Etchells120R---DNC
Class BCarter, JamieButterPortland YC663Etchells120R---DNC
Class BHeissenbuttel, Peter & Caven, TimothyWiki-WikiPortland YC312Etchells120R---DNC
Class BBlanchard, TonyJune MoonePortland YC1327J/80120R---DNC
Class BNixon, BipMagicHandy Boat0J/80120R---DNC
Class BLePage, JeffreyOppor2unityHandy Boat1037920Soverel 33-299R---DNC
Class BWhipple, StevenWhiplashPortland YC17Etchells120R---DNC
Class BKyle, VictoriaBrass Monkey-0Etchells120R---DNC
Class BYale, SkipJane GracePortland YC0Ensign249R---DNC
Class BCarpenter, RalphCaroline J FrancisPortland YC1394Etchells120R---DNC
Class BConners, WilliamC'Est La ViePortland YC64Pearson 30174R---DNC
Class Class C    Start: 18:20:00   Race Len.: 3.59   Course Desc: D,C,X   # of Racers: 6  
Class CMorin, ChrisMore CowbellPortland YC26Etchells126C19:08:4500:48:4500:41:13-1
Class CHall, PeterNessusPortland YC154J/27132C19:11:0900:51:0900:43:152:022
Class CSmith, Michele & Wayne C.DefiantPortland YC99075C&C 99 AL117C19:10:3500:50:3500:43:352:223
Class CCobb, Patrick PalominoSailMaine2246J/24162R19:13:2100:53:2100:43:392:264C
Class CPalmer, Leigh and JimMorning StarPortland YC41396J/40 SD111C19:10:2900:50:2900:43:512:385
Class CMakoujy , Stephanie High LifePortland YC4104J/24174C19:16:1300:56:1300:45:484:356
Class CWeinstein, NealEnterpriseBluff Island YC7138Ericson 38135C---DNC
Class CFenderson, MegSunshinePortland YC23Sabre 32177C---DNC
Class CBigos, MichaelDolphinPortland YC0Cape Dory 36 Cutter204C---DNC
Class CSchroder, SorenElixir-75Bristol 47.7135C---DNC
Class CGreven, Erik D.W.Reflections-0Beneteau 43102C---DNC
Class CCoon, HowardBellatriXPortland YC60517XP 3872R---DNC
Class CMailloux, PatrickInflection Point37J/92s105C---DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCorr.1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTimeTime
Class Class A    Start: 18:00:00   Race Len.: 5.70   Course Desc: E,c,a,n,x   # of Racers: 12  
Class ARuff, David & Wellehan, JaneGO DOG GOPortland YC51945Beneteau 36.778R19:05:1801:05:1800:57:53-1
Class AEmanuel, Geoff & Kellogg, BobTAMARACKPortland YC40747Baltic Farr 4475R19:05:2801:05:2800:58:21282
Class AFowler, W & Howe, S & Tarling, JOH CAROLPortland YC135Melges 3221R19:00:5401:00:5400:58:541:013
Class ACarville, GreggBreakawayPortland YC42258J/3569R19:05:5201:05:5200:59:191:264
Class ABauchinger, Wolfgang & LynnIntangiblePortland YC287J/10590R19:08:0101:08:0100:59:281:355
Class APidden, WillPerennate0J/10590R19:10:4201:10:4201:02:094:166
Class ADunfey, SeanPhoenixHandy Boat51758Imx 4039R19:06:2401:06:2401:02:424:497
Class ACaven, TimothyRed RudderPortland YC136Beneteau 36.778R19:10:2701:10:2701:03:025:098
Class AJessen, Tony & HilaryMaienseePortland YC52655Beneteau 36.778R19:10:3201:10:3201:03:075:149
Class AFallon, JosephSojournBoston YC51498Beneteau 36.778R19:10:3601:10:3601:03:115:1810
Class AWilkinson, JohnPETRONELLAPortland YC52856Finngulf 4163R19:09:1201:09:1201:03:135:2011
Class AHallett, RichardFamily WagonGMORA52933Hallett 3360R19:10:5401:10:5401:05:127:1912
Class ASchuyler, EricKyreniaHandy Boat41405Beneteau 405 TM87R---DNC
Class ASmithwick, ScottKaos IIPortland YC48Farr 3057R---DNC
Class AHolland, MatthewL.E.A.H.Portland YC293Dehler 38 TM87R---DNC
Class ADeMichael, christieDAENERYSPortland YC76J/4281C---DNC
Class AMorris, CuylerDarkhorsePortland YC350381D35 Modified24R---DNC
Class Class B    Start: 18:10:00   Race Len.: 3.80   Course Desc: B,d,x   # of Racers: 4  
Class BMakoujy , Stephanie High LifePortland YC4104J/24168R19:03:4000:53:4000:43:02-1
Class BHall, ThomasCommotion205J/80120R19:00:4600:50:4600:43:10082
Class BNixon, BipMagicHandy Boat0J/80120R19:01:0300:51:0300:43:27253
Class BBlanchard, TonyJune MoonePortland YC1327J/80120R19:02:2500:52:2500:44:491:474
Class BRooks, WillThumper-31465Olson 30108R---DNC
Class BCoyle, DouglasHappy OursPortland YC32133Ericson 33132R---DNC
Class BPollard, JusticeAndromedaPortland YC470Etchells120R---DNC
Class BHeissenbuttel, Peter & Caven, TimothyWiki-WikiPortland YC312Etchells120R---DNC
Class BLePage, JeffreyOppor2unityHandy Boat1037920Soverel 33-299R---DNC
Class BDaniel BrouderHustlerPortland YC0Etchells120R---DNC
Class BKyle, VictoriaBrass Monkey-0Etchells120R---DNC
Class BYale, SkipJane GracePortland YC0Ensign249R---DNC
Class BCarpenter, RalphCaroline J FrancisPortland YC1394Etchells120R---DNC
Class BConners, WilliamC'Est La ViePortland YC64Pearson 30174R---DNC
Class Class C    Start: 18:20:00   Race Len.: 3.04   Course Desc: B,n,x   # of Racers: 9  
Class CWhipple, StevenWhiplashPortland YC17Etchells126C19:01:5800:41:5800:35:35-1
Class CBigos, MichaelDolphinPortland YC0Cape Dory 36 Cutter204C19:06:0600:46:0600:35:46112
Class CCarter, JamieButterPortland YC663Etchells126C19:02:5100:42:5100:36:28533
Class CSmith, Michele & Wayne C.DefiantPortland YC99075C&C 99 AL117C19:02:2700:42:2700:36:31564T
Class CCoon, HowardBellatriXPortland YC60517XP 3881C19:00:3700:40:3700:36:31564T
Class CHall, PeterNessusPortland YC154J/27132C19:03:1600:43:1600:36:351:006
Class CGreven, Erik D.W.Reflections-0Beneteau 43102C19:02:1600:42:1600:37:061:317
Class CHepburn, HarryC-CUREPortland YC67C&C 30-2162C19:06:1500:46:1500:38:032:288
Class CWeinstein, NealEnterpriseBluff Island YC7138Ericson 38135C---DNC
Class CFenderson, MegSunshinePortland YC23Sabre 32177C---DNC
Class CMorin, ChrisMore CowbellPortland YC26Etchells126C---RCPRace Comm Race Comm
Class CPalmer, Leigh and JimMorning StarPortland YC41396J/40 SD111C---DNC
Class CSchroder, SorenElixir-75Bristol 47.7135C---DNC
Class CCobb, Patrick PalominoSailMaine2246J/24168R---DNC
Class CMailloux, PatrickInflection Point37J/92s105C---DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCorr.1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTimeTime
Class Class A    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 5.62   Course Desc: C,p,k,x   # of Racers: 11  
Class ACarville, GreggBreakawayPortland YC42258J/3569R19:01:0700:56:0700:49:39-1
Class ASmithwick, ScottKaos IIPortland YC48Farr 3057R19:00:1500:55:1500:49:55162
Class ARuff, David & Wellehan, JaneGO DOG GOPortland YC51945Beneteau 36.778R19:02:2900:57:2900:50:11323
Class ABauchinger, Wolfgang & LynnIntangiblePortland YC287J/10590R19:03:4500:58:4500:50:19404
Class AFallon, JosephSojournBoston YC51498Beneteau 36.778R19:03:1800:58:1800:51:001:215
Class ADunfey, SeanPhoenixHandy Boat51758Imx 4039R19:00:5200:55:5200:52:132:346
Class AEmanuel, Geoff & Kellogg, BobTAMARACKPortland YC40747Baltic Farr 4475R19:04:3400:59:3400:52:332:547
Class AJessen, Tony & HilaryMaienseePortland YC52655Beneteau 36.778R19:06:1201:01:1200:53:544:158
Class ACaven, TimothyRed RudderPortland YC136Beneteau 36.778R19:06:5101:01:5100:54:334:549
Class AHallett, RichardFamily WagonGMORA52933Hallett 3375R19:08:1901:03:1900:56:186:3910
Class AWilkinson, JohnPETRONELLAPortland YC52856Finngulf 4163R19:07:5001:02:5000:56:567:1711
Class ASchuyler, EricKyreniaHandy Boat41405Beneteau 405 TM87R---DNC
Class AFowler, W & Howe, S & Tarling, JOH CAROLPortland YC135Melges 3221R---DNC
Class AHolland, MatthewL.E.A.H.Portland YC293Dehler 38 TM87R---DNC
Class ADeMichael, christieDAENERYSPortland YC76J/4281C---DNC
Class ACoon, HowardBellatriXPortland YC60517XP 3872R---DNC
Class APidden, WillPerennate0J/10590R---DNC
Class AMorris, CuylerDarkhorsePortland YC350381D35 Modified24R---DNC
Class Class B    Start: 18:06:00   Race Len.: 4.36   Course Desc: P,m,x   # of Racers: 5  
Class BMakoujy , Stephanie High LifePortland YC4104J/24174C19:08:0401:02:0400:49:25-1
Class BBlanchard, TonyJune MoonePortland YC1327J/80120R19:06:0601:00:0600:51:231:582
Class BNixon, BipMagicHandy Boat0J/80120R19:06:0901:00:0900:51:262:013
Class BPollard, JusticeAndromedaPortland YC470Etchells120R19:11:0901:05:0900:56:267:014
Class BHepburn, HarryC-CUREPortland YC67C&C 30-2156R---DNF
Class BRooks, WillThumper-31465Olson 30108R---DNC
Class BCoyle, DouglasHappy OursPortland YC32133Ericson 33132R---DNC
Class BHeissenbuttel, Peter & Caven, TimothyWiki-WikiPortland YC312Etchells120R---DNC
Class BLePage, JeffreyOppor2unityHandy Boat1037920Soverel 33-299R---DNC
Class BWhipple, StevenWhiplashPortland YC17Etchells120R---DNC
Class BDaniel BrouderHustlerPortland YC0Etchells120R---DNC
Class BYale, SkipJane GracePortland YC0Ensign249R---DNC
Class BCarpenter, RalphCaroline J FrancisPortland YC1394Etchells120R---DNC
Class BConners, WilliamC'Est La ViePortland YC64Pearson 30174R---DNC
Class Class C    Start: 18:13:20   Race Len.: 3.31   Course Desc: N,m,x   # of Racers: 7  
Class CHall, ThomasCommotion205J/80120R18:59:2900:46:0900:39:32-1
Class CMorin, ChrisMore CowbellPortland YC26Etchells126C19:00:3900:47:1900:40:22502
Class CMailloux, PatrickInflection Point37J/92s105C19:00:0000:46:4000:40:521:203
Class CKyle, VictoriaBrass Monkey-0Etchells126C19:02:4500:49:2500:42:282:564
Class CWeinstein, NealEnterpriseBluff Island YC7138Ericson 38135C19:04:3200:51:1200:43:454:135
Class CSchroder, SorenElixir-75Bristol 47.7135C19:06:2500:53:0500:45:386:066
Class CSmith, Michele & Wayne C.DefiantPortland YC99075C&C 99 AL117C---DNC
Class CHall, PeterNessusPortland YC154J/27132C---DNC
Class CFenderson, MegSunshinePortland YC23Sabre 32177C---DNC
Class CCarter, JamieButterPortland YC663Etchells126C---DNC
Class CBigos, MichaelDolphinPortland YC0Cape Dory 36 Cutter204C---RCPRace Comm Race Comm
Class CPalmer, Leigh and JimMorning StarPortland YC41396J/40 SD111C---DNC
Class CGreven, Erik D.W.Reflections-0Beneteau 43102C---DNC
Class CCobb, Patrick PalominoSailMaine2246J/24168R---DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCorr.1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTimeTime
Class Class A    Start: 18:07:00   Race Len.: 5.60   Course Desc: RCPBX   # of Racers: 8  
Class AFowler, W & Howe, S & Tarling, JOH CAROLPortland YC135Melges 3221R19:24:0801:17:0801:15:10-1
Class ARuff, David & Wellehan, JaneGO DOG GOPortland YC51945Beneteau 36.778R19:32:2101:25:2101:18:042:542
Class ADunfey, SeanPhoenixHandy Boat51758Imx 4039R19:30:1101:23:1101:19:334:233
Class ACarville, GreggBreakawayPortland YC42258J/3569R19:34:3701:27:3701:21:116:014
Class ASmithwick, ScottKaos IIPortland YC48Farr 3057R19:33:4301:26:4301:21:246:145
Class AJessen, Tony & HilaryMaienseePortland YC52655Beneteau 36.778R19:39:0701:32:0701:24:509:406
Class ABauchinger, Wolfgang & LynnIntangiblePortland YC287J/10590R19:42:2001:35:2001:26:5611:467
Class ACaven, TimothyRed RudderPortland YC136Beneteau 36.778R19:44:3001:37:3001:30:1315:038
Class AFallon, JosephSojournBoston YC51498Beneteau 36.778R---DNC
Class AHallett, RichardFamily WagonGMORA52933Hallett 3375R---DNC
Class AWilkinson, JohnPETRONELLAPortland YC52856Finngulf 4163R---DNC
Class ASchuyler, EricKyreniaHandy Boat41405Beneteau 405 TM87R---DNC
Class AEmanuel, Geoff & Kellogg, BobTAMARACKPortland YC40747Baltic Farr 4475R---DNC
Class AHolland, MatthewL.E.A.H.Portland YC293Dehler 38 TM87R---DNC
Class ADeMichael, christieDAENERYSPortland YC76J/4281C---DNC
Class ACoon, HowardBellatriXPortland YC60517XP 3872R---DNC
Class APidden, WillPerennate0J/10590R---DNC
Class AMorris, CuylerDarkhorsePortland YC350381D35 Modified24R---DNC
Class Class B    Start: 18:14:50   Race Len.: 3.24   Course Desc: PBX   # of Racers: 1  
Class BRooks, WillThumper-31465Olson 30108R19:19:1901:04:2900:58:39-1
Class BHepburn, HarryC-CUREPortland YC67C&C 30-2156R---DNC
Class BCoyle, DouglasHappy OursPortland YC32133Ericson 33132R---DNC
Class BPollard, JusticeAndromedaPortland YC470Etchells120R---DNC
Class BHeissenbuttel, Peter & Caven, TimothyWiki-WikiPortland YC312Etchells120R---DNC
Class BBlanchard, TonyJune MoonePortland YC1327J/80120R---DNC
Class BNixon, BipMagicHandy Boat0J/80120R---DNC
Class BWhipple, StevenWhiplashPortland YC17Etchells120R---DNC
Class BHall, ThomasCommotion205J/80120R---DNC
Class BDaniel BrouderHustlerPortland YC0Etchells120R---DNC
Class BYale, SkipJane GracePortland YC0Ensign249R---DNC
Class BCarpenter, RalphCaroline J FrancisPortland YC1394Etchells120R---DNC
Class BConners, WilliamC'Est La ViePortland YC64Pearson 30174R---DNC
Class Class C    Start: 18:19:55   Race Len.: 3.32   Course Desc: PABX   # of Racers: 5  
Class CMorin, ChrisMore CowbellPortland YC26Etchells126C19:22:1201:02:1700:55:19-1
Class CMakoujy , Stephanie High LifePortland YC4104J/24174C19:29:1201:09:1700:59:394:202
Class CFenderson, MegSunshinePortland YC23Sabre 32177C19:39:4701:19:5201:10:0414:453
Class CBigos, MichaelDolphinPortland YC0Cape Dory 36 Cutter204C19:42:4201:22:4701:11:3016:114
Class CSmith, Michele & Wayne C.DefiantPortland YC99075C&C 99 AL117C---DNC
Class CHall, PeterNessusPortland YC154J/27132C---DNC
Class CWeinstein, NealEnterpriseBluff Island YC7138Ericson 38135C---DNC
Class CCarter, JamieButterPortland YC663Etchells126C---DNC
Class CPalmer, Leigh and JimMorning StarPortland YC41396J/40 SD111C---DNC
Class CSchroder, SorenElixir-75Bristol 47.7135C---DNC
Class CGreven, Erik D.W.Reflections-0Beneteau 43102C---DNC
Class CLePage, JeffreyOppor2unityHandy Boat1037920Soverel 33-299R---DNF
Class CCobb, Patrick PalominoSailMaine2246J/24168R---DNC
Class CMailloux, PatrickInflection Point37J/92s105C---DNC
Class CKyle, VictoriaBrass Monkey-0Etchells126C---DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCorr.1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTimeTime
Class Class B    Start: 18:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 1  
Class BHepburn, HarryC-CUREPortland YC67C&C 30-2156R---DNC
Class BRooks, WillThumper-31465Olson 30108R---DNC
Class BPollard, JusticeAndromedaPortland YC470Etchells120R---DNC
Class BHeissenbuttel, Peter & Caven, TimothyWiki-WikiPortland YC312Etchells120R---RCPRace Comm
Class BBlanchard, TonyJune MoonePortland YC1327J/80120R---DNC
Class BNixon, BipMagicHandy Boat0J/80120R---DNC
Class BLePage, JeffreyOppor2unityHandy Boat1037920Soverel 33-299R---DNC
Class BWhipple, StevenWhiplashPortland YC17Etchells120R---DNC
Class BHall, ThomasCommotion205J/80120R---DNC
Class BDaniel BrouderHustlerPortland YC0Etchells120R---DNC
Class BCarpenter, RalphCaroline J FrancisPortland YC1394Etchells120R---DNC
Class BConners, WilliamC'Est La ViePortland YC64Pearson 30174R---DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCorr.1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTimeTime
Class Class A    Start: 18:13:00   Race Len.: 4.40   Course Desc: D, P, X   # of Racers: 8  
Class AFowler, W & Howe, S & Tarling, JOH CAROLPortland YC135Melges 3221R19:08:3200:55:3200:54:00-1
Class ACarville, GreggBreakawayPortland YC42258J/3569R19:33:2101:20:2101:15:1721:172
Class ARuff, David & Wellehan, JaneGO DOG GOPortland YC51945Beneteau 36.778R19:34:3901:21:3901:15:5621:563
Class ASmithwick, ScottKaos IIPortland YC48Farr 3057R19:35:5701:22:5701:18:4624:464
Class ACaven, TimothyRed RudderPortland YC136Beneteau 36.778R19:41:5101:28:5101:23:0829:085
Class AHallett, RichardFamily WagonGMORA52933Hallett 3375R19:46:5201:33:5201:28:2234:226
Class AWilkinson, JohnPETRONELLAPortland YC52856Finngulf 4163R19:49:0801:36:0801:31:3137:317
Class AEmanuel, Geoff & Kellogg, BobTAMARACKPortland YC40747Baltic Farr 4475R19:50:5601:37:5601:32:2638:268
Class AFallon, JosephSojournBoston YC51498Beneteau 36.778R---DNC
Class ABauchinger, Wolfgang & LynnIntangiblePortland YC287J/10590R---DNC
Class AJessen, Tony & HilaryMaienseePortland YC52655Beneteau 36.778R---DNC
Class ASchuyler, EricKyreniaHandy Boat41405Beneteau 405 TM87R---DNC
Class ADunfey, SeanPhoenixHandy Boat51758Imx 4039R---DNC
Class ADeMichael, christieDAENERYSPortland YC76J/4269R---DNC
Class ACoon, HowardBellatriXPortland YC60517XP 3872R---DNC
Class APidden, WillPerennate0J/10590R---DNC
Class AMorris, CuylerDarkhorsePortland YC350381D35 Modified24R---DNC
Class Class B    Start: 18:23:00   Race Len.: 3.23   Course Desc: D, C, X   # of Racers: 4  
Class BLePage, JeffreyOppor2unityHandy Boat1037920Soverel 33-299R19:31:4901:08:4901:03:29-1
Class BNixon, BipMagicHandy Boat0J/80120R19:34:3901:11:3901:05:111:422
Class BRooks, WillThumper-31465Olson 30108R19:35:3001:12:3001:06:413:123
Class BHall, ThomasCommotion205J/80120R19:45:5301:22:5301:16:2512:564
Class BHepburn, HarryC-CUREPortland YC67C&C 30-2156R---DNC
Class BPollard, JusticeAndromedaPortland YC470Etchells120R---DNC
Class BHeissenbuttel, Peter & Caven, TimothyWiki-WikiPortland YC312Etchells120R---DNC
Class BBlanchard, TonyJune MoonePortland YC1327J/80120R---DNC
Class BWhipple, StevenWhiplashPortland YC17Etchells120R---DNC
Class BDaniel BrouderHustlerPortland YC0Etchells120R---DNC
Class BCarpenter, RalphCaroline J FrancisPortland YC1394Etchells120R---DNC
Class BConners, WilliamC'Est La ViePortland YC64Pearson 30174R---DNC
Class Class C    Start: 18:29:00   Race Len.: 2.56   Course Desc: D, X   # of Racers: 11  
Class CWeinstein, NealEnterpriseBluff Island YC7138Ericson 38135C19:11:5300:42:5300:37:07-1
Class CCoyle, DouglasHappy OursPortland YC32133Ericson 33138C19:13:4100:44:4100:38:481:412
Class CMailloux, PatrickInflection Point37J/92s105C19:12:2000:43:2000:38:511:443
Class CMorin, ChrisMore CowbellPortland YC26Etchells126C19:13:1700:44:1700:38:541:474
Class CHall, PeterNessusPortland YC154J/27132C19:13:3400:44:3400:38:561:495
Class CCarter, SamuelFlirtPortland YC4Bridges Point 24249C19:20:4300:51:4300:41:063:596
Class CMakoujy , Stephanie High LifePortland YC4104J/24174C19:17:3200:48:3200:41:074:007
Class CSmith, Michele & Wayne C.DefiantPortland YC99075C&C 99 AL117C19:15:5100:46:5100:41:514:448
Class CHolland, MatthewL.E.A.H.Portland YC293Dehler 38 TM90C19:14:4200:45:4200:41:524:459
Class CFenderson, MegSunshinePortland YC23Sabre 32177C19:21:1700:52:1700:44:447:3710
Class CCarter, JamieButterPortland YC663Etchells126C---DNC
Class CBigos, MichaelDolphinPortland YC0Cape Dory 36 Cutter204C---DNC
Class CPalmer, Leigh and JimMorning StarPortland YC41396J/40 SD111C---DNC
Class CSchroder, SorenElixir-75Bristol 47.7135C---DNC
Class CGreven, Erik D.W.Reflections-0Beneteau 43102C---DNC
Class CCobb, Patrick PalominoSailMaine2246J/24168R---DNC
Class CKyle, VictoriaBrass Monkey-0Etchells126C---DNC
Class CYale, SkipJane GracePortland YC0Ensign258C---DNF
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCorr.1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTimeTime
Class Class A    Start: 18:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 1  
Class AFallon, JosephSojournBoston YC51498Beneteau 36.778R---DNC
Class ARuff, David & Wellehan, JaneGO DOG GOPortland YC51945Beneteau 36.778R---DNC
Class ABauchinger, Wolfgang & LynnIntangiblePortland YC287J/10590R---DNC
Class AHallett, RichardFamily WagonGMORA52933Hallett 3375R---DNC
Class AWilkinson, JohnPETRONELLAPortland YC52856Finngulf 4163R---DNC
Class AJessen, Tony & HilaryMaienseePortland YC52655Beneteau 36.778R---DNC
Class ASchuyler, EricKyreniaHandy Boat41405Beneteau 405 TM87R---DNC
Class ASmithwick, ScottKaos IIPortland YC48Farr 3057R---DNC
Class ACaven, TimothyRed RudderPortland YC136Beneteau 36.778R---DNC
Class AFowler, W & Howe, S & Tarling, JOH CAROLPortland YC135Melges 3221R---RCPRace Comm
Class ADunfey, SeanPhoenixHandy Boat51758Imx 4039R---DNC
Class AEmanuel, Geoff & Kellogg, BobTAMARACKPortland YC40747Baltic Farr 4475R---DNC
Class ADeMichael, christieDAENERYSPortland YC76J/4269R---DNC
Class ACoon, HowardBellatriXPortland YC60517XP 3872R---DNC
Class ACarville, GreggBreakawayPortland YC42258J/3569R---DNC
Class APidden, WillPerennate0J/10590R---DNC
Class AMorris, CuylerDarkhorsePortland YC350381D35 Modified24R---DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCorr.1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTimeTime
Class Class A    Start: 17:35:00   Race Len.: 3.70   Course Desc: MNX   # of Racers: 9  
Class AFowler, W & Howe, S & Tarling, JOH CAROLPortland YC135Melges 3221R18:21:3900:46:3900:45:21-1
Class ACarville, GreggBreakawayPortland YC42258J/3569R18:28:2300:53:2300:49:083:472
Class ADunfey, SeanPhoenixHandy Boat51758Imx 4039R18:27:2500:52:2500:50:014:403
Class ASmithwick, ScottKaos IIPortland YC48Farr 3057R18:29:4700:54:4700:51:165:554
Class ARuff, David & Wellehan, JaneGO DOG GOPortland YC51945Beneteau 36.778R18:34:5800:59:5800:55:099:485
Class AFallon, JosephSojournBoston YC51498Beneteau 36.778R18:40:3501:05:3501:00:4615:256
Class ABauchinger, Wolfgang & LynnIntangiblePortland YC287J/10590R18:50:4101:15:4101:10:0824:477
Class APidden, WillPerennate0J/10590R18:55:2001:20:2001:14:4729:268
Class ACaven, TimothyRed RudderPortland YC136Beneteau 36.778R18:59:4101:24:4101:19:5234:319
Class AHallett, RichardFamily WagonGMORA52933Hallett 3375R---DNC
Class AWilkinson, JohnPETRONELLAPortland YC52856Finngulf 4163R---DNC
Class AJessen, Tony & HilaryMaienseePortland YC52655Beneteau 36.778R---DNC
Class ASchuyler, EricKyreniaHandy Boat41405Beneteau 405 TM87R---DNC
Class AEmanuel, Geoff & Kellogg, BobTAMARACKPortland YC40747Baltic Farr 4475R---DNC
Class ADeMichael, christieDAENERYSPortland YC76J/4269R---DNC
Class AMailloux, PatrickInflection Point37J/92s96R---DNC
Class AMorris, CuylerDarkhorsePortland YC350381D35 Modified24R---DNC
Class Class B    Start: 17:35:00   Race Len.: 3.70   Course Desc: MNX   # of Racers: 3  
Class BHall, ThomasCommotion205J/80120R18:41:5401:06:5400:59:30-1
Class BLePage, JeffreyOppor2unityHandy Boat1037920Soverel 33-299R18:44:3601:09:3601:03:304:002
Class BHepburn, HarryC-CUREPortland YC67C&C 30-2156R19:08:3801:33:3801:24:0124:313
Class BRooks, WillThumper-31465Olson 30108R---DNC
Class BPollard, JusticeAndromedaPortland YC470Etchells120R---DNC
Class BHeissenbuttel, Peter & Caven, TimothyWiki-WikiPortland YC312Etchells120R---DNC
Class BBlanchard, TonyJune MoonePortland YC1327J/80120R---DNC
Class BNixon, BipMagicHandy Boat0J/80120R---DNC
Class BDaniel BrouderHustlerPortland YC0Etchells120R---DNC
Class BCarpenter, RalphCaroline J FrancisPortland YC1394Etchells120R---DNC
Class BConners, WilliamC'Est La ViePortland YC64Pearson 30174R---DNC
Class Class C    Start: 17:40:00   Race Len.: 1.00   Course Desc: MX   # of Racers: 5  
Class CSmith, Michele & Wayne C.DefiantPortland YC99075C&C 99 AL117C17:59:5300:19:5300:17:56-1
Class CCoon, HowardBellatriXPortland YC60517XP 3881C18:00:5400:20:5400:19:331:372
Class CMakoujy , Stephanie High LifePortland YC4104J/24174C18:04:0300:24:0300:21:093:133
Class CWhipple, StevenWhiplashPortland YC17Etchells126C18:03:5600:23:5600:21:503:544
Class CBigos, MichaelDolphinPortland YC0Cape Dory 36 Cutter204C18:10:0900:30:0900:26:458:495
Class CHall, PeterNessusPortland YC154J/27132C---DNC
Class CWeinstein, NealEnterpriseBluff Island YC7138Ericson 38135C---DNC
Class CFenderson, MegSunshinePortland YC23Sabre 32177C---DNC
Class CCoyle, DouglasHappy OursPortland YC32133Ericson 33138C---DNC
Class CMorin, ChrisMore CowbellPortland YC26Etchells126C---DNC
Class CCarter, JamieButterPortland YC663Etchells126C---DNC
Class CPalmer, Leigh and JimMorning StarPortland YC41396J/40 SD111C---DNC
Class CSchroder, SorenElixir-75Bristol 47.7135C---DNC
Class CGreven, Erik D.W.Reflections-0Beneteau 43102C---DNC
Class CHolland, MatthewL.E.A.H.Portland YC293Dehler 38 TM90C---DNC
Class CCobb, Patrick PalominoSailMaine2246J/24168R---DNC
Class CKyle, VictoriaBrass Monkey-0Etchells126C---DNC
Class CYale, SkipJane GracePortland YC0Ensign258C---DNC
Class CCarter, SamuelFlirtPortland YC4Bridges Point 24249C---DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCorr.1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTimeTime
Class Class A    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 1.46   # of Racers: 12  
Class ADunfey, SeanPhoenixHandy Boat51758Imx 4039R18:45:3500:40:3500:39:38-1
Class AFallon, JosephSojournBoston YC51498Beneteau 36.778R18:52:4700:47:4700:45:536:152
Class ACoon, HowardBellatriXPortland YC60517XP 3872R18:53:2500:48:2500:46:407:023
Class AEmanuel, Geoff & Kellogg, BobTAMARACKPortland YC40747Baltic Farr 4475R18:53:5700:48:5700:47:087:304
Class APidden, WillPerennate0J/10590R18:54:2500:49:2500:47:147:365
Class ACarville, GreggBreakawayPortland YC42258J/3569R18:54:2200:49:2200:47:418:036
Class AWilkinson, JohnPETRONELLAPortland YC52856Finngulf 4163R18:54:2500:49:2500:47:538:157
Class ASmithwick, ScottKaos IIPortland YC48Farr 3057R18:54:5300:49:5300:48:308:528
Class AHallett, RichardFamily WagonGMORA52933Hallett 3375R18:57:3400:52:3400:50:4511:079
Class ADeMichael, christieDAENERYSPortland YC76J/4269R19:03:0000:58:0000:56:1916:4110
Class ABauchinger, Wolfgang & LynnIntangiblePortland YC287J/10590R19:08:4201:03:4201:01:3121:5311
Class ARuff, David & Wellehan, JaneGO DOG GOPortland YC51945Beneteau 36.778R---NSC
Class AJessen, Tony & HilaryMaienseePortland YC52655Beneteau 36.778R---DNC
Class ACaven, TimothyRed RudderPortland YC136Beneteau 36.778R---DNC
Class AFowler, W & Howe, S & Tarling, JOH CAROLPortland YC135Melges 3221R---DNC
Class AMorris, CuylerDarkhorsePortland YC350381D35 Modified24R---DNC
Class Class B    Start: 18:11:22   Race Len.: 2.38   # of Racers: 8  
Class BHall, ThomasCommotion205J/80120R19:11:2401:00:0200:55:1611:211
Class BNixon, BipMagicHandy Boat0J/80120R19:19:0301:07:4101:02:5519:002
Class BHepburn, HarryC-CUREPortland YC67C&C 30-2156R19:37:0001:25:3801:19:2735:323
Class BRooks, WillThumper-31465Olson 30108R18:59:3400:48:1200:43:55-NSC
Class BPollard, JusticeAndromedaPortland YC470Etchells120R---DNC
Class BHeissenbuttel, Peter & Caven, TimothyWiki-WikiPortland YC312Etchells120R---DNC
Class BBlanchard, TonyJune MoonePortland YC1327J/80120R---DNF
Class BLePage, JeffreyOppor2unityHandy Boat1037920Soverel 33-299R18:59:5900:48:3700:44:4146NSC
Class BCobb, Patrick PalominoSailMaine2246J/24168R---DNF
Class BDaniel BrouderHustlerPortland YC0Etchells120R---DNC
Class BCarpenter, RalphCaroline J FrancisPortland YC1394Etchells120R---DNC
Class BConners, WilliamC'Est La ViePortland YC64Pearson 30174R---DNF
Class Class C    Start: 18:17:20   Race Len.: 1.32   # of Racers: 6  
Class CWhipple, StevenWhiplashPortland YC17Etchells120R18:50:4400:33:2400:30:46-1
Class CSmith, Michele & Wayne C.DefiantPortland YC99075C&C 99 AL117C18:56:4100:39:2100:36:476:012
Class CCoyle, DouglasHappy OursPortland YC32133Ericson 33138C19:22:0001:04:4001:01:3830:523
Class CHall, PeterNessusPortland YC154J/27132C---DNC
Class CWeinstein, NealEnterpriseBluff Island YC7138Ericson 38135C---DNF
Class CFenderson, MegSunshinePortland YC23Sabre 32177C---DNC
Class CMorin, ChrisMore CowbellPortland YC26Etchells126C---DNC
Class CSchuyler, EricKyreniaHandy Boat41405Beneteau 405 TM99C---DNC
Class CCarter, JamieButterPortland YC663Etchells126C---DNC
Class CBigos, MichaelDolphinPortland YC0Cape Dory 36 Cutter204C---DNC
Class CPalmer, Leigh and JimMorning StarPortland YC41396J/40 SD111C---DNC
Class CSchroder, SorenElixir-75Bristol 47.7135C---DNC
Class CGreven, Erik D.W.Reflections-0Beneteau 43102C---DNC
Class CHolland, MatthewL.E.A.H.Portland YC293Dehler 38 TM90C---DNC
Class CMailloux, PatrickInflection Point37J/92s105C---DNC
Class CMakoujy , Stephanie High LifePortland YC4104J/24174C---DNF
Class CKyle, VictoriaBrass Monkey-0Etchells126C---DNC
Class CYale, SkipJane GracePortland YC0Ensign258C---DNC
Class CCarter, SamuelFlirtPortland YC4Bridges Point 24249C---DNF
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCorr.1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTimeTime
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCorr.1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTimeTime
Class Class A    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 3.00   Course Desc: B n x   # of Racers: 14  
Class AFowler, W & Howe, S & Tarling, JOH CAROLPortland YC135Melges 3221R18:40:3300:35:3300:34:30-1
Class AMorris, CuylerDarkhorsePortland YC350381D35 Modified24R18:41:5100:36:5100:35:391:092
Class AJessen, Tony & HilaryMaienseePortland YC52655Beneteau 36.778R18:45:0100:40:0100:36:071:373T
Class ADunfey, SeanPhoenixHandy Boat51758Imx 4039R18:43:0400:38:0400:36:071:373T
Class ACoon, HowardBellatriXPortland YC60517XP 3872R18:46:2000:41:2000:37:443:145
Class ARuff, David & Wellehan, JaneGO DOG GOPortland YC51945Beneteau 36.778R18:47:2200:42:2200:38:283:586
Class AFallon, JosephSojournBoston YC51498Beneteau 36.778R18:47:3300:42:3300:38:394:097
Class AMailloux, PatrickInflection Point37J/92s96R18:48:3700:43:3700:38:494:198
Class AHallett, RichardFamily WagonGMORA52933Hallett 3375R18:48:2300:43:2300:39:385:089
Class ABauchinger, Wolfgang & LynnIntangiblePortland YC287J/10590R18:49:2500:44:2500:39:555:2510
Class ACarville, GreggBreakawayPortland YC42258J/3569R18:48:3400:43:3400:40:075:3711
Class ASmithwick, ScottKaos IIPortland YC48Farr 3057R18:48:0100:43:0100:40:105:4012
Class AEmanuel, Geoff & Kellogg, BobTAMARACKPortland YC40747Baltic Farr 4475R18:50:3100:45:3100:41:467:1613
Class ACaven, TimothyRed RudderPortland YC136Beneteau 36.778R18:52:3100:47:3100:43:379:0714
Class AWilkinson, JohnPETRONELLAPortland YC52856Finngulf 4163R---DNC
Class ADeMichael, christieDAENERYSPortland YC76J/4281C---DNC
Class APidden, WillPerennate0J/10590R---DNC
Class Class B    Start: 18:11:00   Race Len.: 1.95   Course Desc: Nx    # of Racers: 3  
Class BLePage, JeffreyOppor2unityHandy Boat1037920Soverel 33-299R18:52:4000:41:4000:38:27-1
Class BNixon, BipMagicHandy Boat0J/80120R18:54:2000:43:2000:39:26592
Class BBlanchard, TonyJune MoonePortland YC1327J/80120R19:02:4100:51:4100:47:479:203
Class BHepburn, HarryC-CUREPortland YC67C&C 30-2156R---DNC
Class BRooks, WillThumper-31465Olson 30108R---DNC
Class BPollard, JusticeAndromedaPortland YC470Etchells120R---DNC
Class BHeissenbuttel, Peter & Caven, TimothyWiki-WikiPortland YC312Etchells120R---DNC
Class BHall, ThomasCommotion205J/80120R---DNC
Class BDaniel BrouderHustlerPortland YC0Etchells120R---DNC
Class BCarpenter, RalphCaroline J FrancisPortland YC1394Etchells120R---DNC
Class Class C    Start: 18:18:00   Race Len.: 1.95   Course Desc: Nx   # of Racers: 8  
Class CSmith, Michele & Wayne C.DefiantPortland YC99075C&C 99 AL117C19:02:5900:44:5900:41:11-1
Class CMorin, ChrisMore CowbellPortland YC26Etchells126C19:04:3900:46:3900:42:331:222
Class CCoyle, DouglasHappy OursPortland YC32133Ericson 33138C19:05:2000:47:2000:42:511:403
Class CWeinstein, NealEnterpriseBluff Island YC7138Ericson 38135C19:05:4500:47:4500:43:222:114
Class CWhipple, StevenWhiplashPortland YC17Etchells126C19:05:5000:47:5000:43:442:335
Class CMakoujy , Stephanie High LifePortland YC4104J/24174C19:10:5600:52:5600:47:176:066
Class CConners, WilliamC'Est La ViePortland YC64Pearson 30180C19:16:2100:58:2100:52:3011:197
Class CBigos, MichaelDolphinPortland YC0Cape Dory 36 Cutter204C19:19:1901:01:1900:54:4113:308
Class CHall, PeterNessusPortland YC154J/27132C---DNC
Class CFenderson, MegSunshinePortland YC23Sabre 32177C---DNC
Class CSchuyler, EricKyreniaHandy Boat41405Beneteau 405 TM99C---DNC
Class CCarter, JamieButterPortland YC663Etchells126C---DNC
Class CPalmer, Leigh and JimMorning StarPortland YC41396J/40 SD111C---DNC
Class CSchroder, SorenElixir-75Bristol 47.7135C---DNC
Class CGreven, Erik D.W.Reflections-0Beneteau 43102C---DNC
Class CHolland, MatthewL.E.A.H.Portland YC293Dehler 38 TM90C---DNC
Class CCobb, Patrick PalominoSailMaine2246J/24168R---DNC
Class CKyle, VictoriaBrass Monkey-0Etchells126C---DNC
Class CYale, SkipJane GracePortland YC0Ensign258C---DNC
Class CCarter, SamuelFlirtPortland YC4Bridges Point 24249C---DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCorr.1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTimeTime
Class Class A    Start: 17:38:00   Race Len.: 4.60   Course Desc: MDX   # of Racers: 14  
Class AFallon, JosephSojournBoston YC51498Beneteau 36.778R18:47:2101:09:2101:03:2218:09RDG
Class ARuff, David & Wellehan, JaneGO DOG GOPortland YC51945Beneteau 36.778R18:33:5500:55:5500:49:564:43RDG
Class ABauchinger, Wolfgang & LynnIntangiblePortland YC287J/10590R18:39:1601:01:1600:54:229:09RDG
Class AHallett, RichardFamily WagonGMORA52933Hallett 3375R18:53:3701:15:3701:09:5224:39RDG
Class AWilkinson, JohnPETRONELLAPortland YC52856Finngulf 4163R---RCPRace Comm
Class AJessen, Tony & HilaryMaienseePortland YC52655Beneteau 36.778R18:55:2501:17:2501:11:2626:13RDG
Class ASmithwick, ScottKaos IIPortland YC48Farr 3057R18:34:0600:56:0600:51:446:31RDG
Class ACaven, TimothyRed RudderPortland YC136Beneteau 36.778R18:41:0701:03:0700:57:0811:55RDG
Class AFowler, W & Howe, S & Tarling, JOH CAROLPortland YC135Melges 3221R18:24:5000:46:5000:45:13-RDG
Class ADunfey, SeanPhoenixHandy Boat51758Imx 4039R18:27:3900:49:3900:46:401:27RDG
Class AEmanuel, Geoff & Kellogg, BobTAMARACKPortland YC40747Baltic Farr 4475R18:38:3801:00:3800:54:539:40RDG
Class ADeMichael, christieDAENERYSPortland YC76J/4269R---DNC
Class ACoon, HowardBellatriXPortland YC60517XP 3872R18:52:0001:14:0001:08:2923:16RDG
Class ACarville, GreggBreakawayPortland YC42258J/3569R18:46:3801:08:3801:03:2118:08RDG
Class APidden, WillPerennate0J/10590R---DNC
Class AMorris, CuylerDarkhorsePortland YC350381D35 Modified24R18:27:1500:49:1500:47:252:12RDG
Class Class B    Start: 17:45:00   Race Len.: 3.80   Course Desc: MBX   # of Racers: 3  
Class BLePage, JeffreyOppor2unityHandy Boat1037920Soverel 33-299R18:42:0800:57:0800:50:52-1
Class BMakoujy , Stephanie High LifePortland YC4104J/24168R18:46:5001:01:5000:51:12202
Class BNixon, BipMagicHandy Boat0J/80120R18:44:0000:59:0000:51:24323
Class BRooks, WillThumper-31465Olson 30108R---DNC
Class BPollard, JusticeAndromedaPortland YC470Etchells120R---DNC
Class BHeissenbuttel, Peter & Caven, TimothyWiki-WikiPortland YC312Etchells120R---DNC
Class BBlanchard, TonyJune MoonePortland YC1327J/80120R---DNC
Class BWhipple, StevenWhiplashPortland YC17Etchells120R---DNC
Class BHall, ThomasCommotion205J/80120R---DNC
Class BDaniel BrouderHustlerPortland YC0Etchells120R---DNC
Class BCarpenter, RalphCaroline J FrancisPortland YC1394Etchells120R---DNC
Class BConners, WilliamC'Est La ViePortland YC64Pearson 30174R---DNC
Class Class C    Start: 17:54:00   Race Len.: 1.60   Course Desc: MX   # of Racers: 4  
Class CMorin, ChrisMore CowbellPortland YC26Etchells126C18:19:0000:25:0000:21:38-1
Class CHepburn, HarryC-CUREPortland YC67C&C 30-2162C18:22:4100:28:4100:24:222:442
Class CHolland, MatthewL.E.A.H.Portland YC293Dehler 38 TM90C18:23:1300:29:1300:26:495:113
Class CBigos, MichaelDolphinPortland YC0Cape Dory 36 Cutter204C18:46:5000:52:5000:47:2425:464
Class CSmith, Michele & Wayne C.DefiantPortland YC99075C&C 99 AL117C---DNC
Class CHall, PeterNessusPortland YC154J/27132C---DNC
Class CWeinstein, NealEnterpriseBluff Island YC7138Ericson 38135C---DNC
Class CFenderson, MegSunshinePortland YC23Sabre 32177C---DNC
Class CCoyle, DouglasHappy OursPortland YC32133Ericson 33138C---DNC
Class CSchuyler, EricKyreniaHandy Boat41405Beneteau 405 TM99C---DNC
Class CCarter, JamieButterPortland YC663Etchells126C---DNC
Class CPalmer, Leigh and JimMorning StarPortland YC41396J/40 SD111C---DNC
Class CSchroder, SorenElixir-75Bristol 47.7135C---DNC
Class CGreven, Erik D.W.Reflections-0Beneteau 43102C---DNC
Class CCobb, Patrick PalominoSailMaine2246J/24168R---DNC
Class CMailloux, PatrickInflection Point37J/92s105C---DNC
Class CKyle, VictoriaBrass Monkey-0Etchells126C---DNC
Class CYale, SkipJane GracePortland YC0Ensign258C---DNC
Class CCarter, SamuelFlirtPortland YC4Bridges Point 24249C---DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCorr.1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTimeTime
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCorr.1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTimeTime
Class Class A    Start: 17:35:00   Race Len.: 3.30   # of Racers: 9  
Class ARuff, David & Wellehan, JaneGO DOG GOPortland YC51945Beneteau 36.778R18:18:5200:43:5200:39:35-1
Class ACarville, GreggBreakawayPortland YC42258J/3569R18:18:4000:43:4000:39:52172
Class ADunfey, SeanPhoenixHandy Boat51758Imx 4039R18:17:0900:42:0900:40:00253
Class AJessen, Tony & HilaryMaienseePortland YC52655Beneteau 36.778R18:22:2900:47:2900:43:123:374
Class AWilkinson, JohnPETRONELLAPortland YC52856Finngulf 4163R18:22:1600:47:1600:43:484:135
Class AFallon, JosephSojournBoston YC51498Beneteau 36.778R18:23:1100:48:1100:43:544:196
Class ABauchinger, Wolfgang & LynnIntangiblePortland YC287J/10590R18:30:0600:55:0600:50:0910:347
Class AEmanuel, Geoff & Kellogg, BobTAMARACKPortland YC40747Baltic Farr 4475R18:34:5000:59:5000:55:4316:088
Class ADeMichael, christieDAENERYSPortland YC76J/4269R18:41:5101:06:5101:03:0323:289
Class AHallett, RichardFamily WagonGMORA52933Hallett 3375R---DNC
Class ASmithwick, ScottKaos IIPortland YC48Farr 3057R---DNC
Class ACaven, TimothyRed RudderPortland YC136Beneteau 36.778R---DNC
Class AFowler, W & Howe, S & Tarling, JOH CAROLPortland YC135Melges 3221R---DNC
Class APidden, WillPerennate0J/10590R---DNC
Class AMorris, CuylerDarkhorsePortland YC350381D35 Modified24R---DNC
Class Class B    Start: 17:35:00   Race Len.: 3.30   # of Racers: 4  
Class BHall, ThomasCommotion205J/80120R18:23:0100:48:0100:41:25-1
Class BLePage, JeffreyOppor2unityHandy Boat1037920Soverel 33-299R18:31:3400:56:3400:51:079:422
Class BMakoujy , Stephanie High LifePortland YC4104J/24168R18:41:2301:06:2300:57:0915:443
Class BHepburn, HarryC-CUREPortland YC67C&C 30-2156R18:43:5001:08:5001:00:1518:504
Class BRooks, WillThumper-31465Olson 30108R---DNC
Class BPollard, JusticeAndromedaPortland YC470Etchells120R---DNC
Class BHeissenbuttel, Peter & Caven, TimothyWiki-WikiPortland YC312Etchells120R---DNC
Class BBlanchard, TonyJune MoonePortland YC1327J/80120R---DNC
Class BNixon, BipMagicHandy Boat0J/80120R---DNC
Class BWhipple, StevenWhiplashPortland YC17Etchells120R---DNC
Class BDaniel BrouderHustlerPortland YC0Etchells120R---DNC
Class BCarpenter, RalphCaroline J FrancisPortland YC1394Etchells120R---DNC
Class BConners, WilliamC'Est La ViePortland YC64Pearson 30174R---DNC
Class Class C    Start: 17:42:00   Race Len.: 2.72   # of Racers: 6  
Class CCoon, HowardBellatriXPortland YC60517XP 3881C18:43:2601:01:2600:57:46-1
Class CPalmer, Leigh and JimMorning StarPortland YC41396J/40 SD111C18:46:3101:04:3100:59:291:432
Class CGreven, Erik D.W.Reflections-0Beneteau 43102C18:46:2501:04:2500:59:482:023
Class CBigos, MichaelDolphinPortland YC0Cape Dory 36 Cutter204C19:07:0201:25:0201:15:4718:014
Class CHolland, MatthewL.E.A.H.Portland YC293Dehler 38 TM90C19:02:0201:20:0201:15:5718:115
Class CSmith, Michele & Wayne C.DefiantPortland YC99075C&C 99 AL117C---DNC
Class CHall, PeterNessusPortland YC154J/27132C---DNC
Class CWeinstein, NealEnterpriseBluff Island YC7138Ericson 38135C---DNC
Class CFenderson, MegSunshinePortland YC23Sabre 32177C---DNC
Class CCoyle, DouglasHappy OursPortland YC32133Ericson 33138C---DNC
Class CMorin, ChrisMore CowbellPortland YC26Etchells126C---DNC
Class CSchuyler, EricKyreniaHandy Boat41405Beneteau 405 TM99C---DNC
Class CCarter, JamieButterPortland YC663Etchells126C---DNC
Class CSchroder, SorenElixir-75Bristol 47.7135C---DNC
Class CCobb, Patrick PalominoSailMaine2246J/24168R---DNC
Class CMailloux, PatrickInflection Point37J/92s105C---DNC
Class CKyle, VictoriaBrass Monkey-0Etchells126C---DNC
Class CYale, SkipJane GracePortland YC0Ensign258C---DNC
Class CCarter, SamuelFlirtPortland YC4Bridges Point 24249C---RCPRace Comm
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCorr.1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTimeTime
Class Class A    Start: 17:35:14   Race Len.: 4.90   # of Racers: 11  
Class ARuff, David & Wellehan, JaneGO DOG GOPortland YC51945Beneteau 36.778R18:31:1700:56:0300:49:41-1
Class ASmithwick, ScottKaos IIPortland YC48Farr 3057R18:30:1100:54:5700:50:18372
Class ADunfey, SeanPhoenixHandy Boat51758Imx 4039R18:29:4300:54:2900:51:181:373
Class ACarville, GreggBreakawayPortland YC42258J/3569R18:32:4200:57:2800:51:502:094
Class ABauchinger, Wolfgang & LynnIntangiblePortland YC287J/10590R18:35:1801:00:0400:52:433:025
Class AJessen, Tony & HilaryMaienseePortland YC52655Beneteau 36.778R18:36:2401:01:1000:54:485:076
Class AEmanuel, Geoff & Kellogg, BobTAMARACKPortland YC40747Baltic Farr 4475R18:36:4601:01:3200:55:255:447
Class AFallon, JosephSojournBoston YC51498Beneteau 36.778R18:37:3601:02:2200:56:006:198
Class ACaven, TimothyRed RudderPortland YC136Beneteau 36.778R18:39:1801:04:0400:57:428:019
Class AWilkinson, JohnPETRONELLAPortland YC52856Finngulf 4163R18:46:5101:11:3701:06:2816:4710
Class AHallett, RichardFamily WagonGMORA52933Hallett 3375R---DNC
Class AFowler, W & Howe, S & Tarling, JOH CAROLPortland YC135Melges 3221R---DNC
Class ACoon, HowardBellatriXPortland YC60517XP 3872R---RCPRace Comm
Class APidden, WillPerennate0J/10590R---DNC
Class AMorris, CuylerDarkhorsePortland YC350381D35 Modified24R---DNC
Class Class B    Start: 17:30:00   Race Len.: 4.90   # of Racers: 2  
Class BNixon, BipMagicHandy Boat0J/80120R18:38:1901:08:1900:58:31-1
Class BPollard, JusticeAndromedaPortland YC470Etchells120R18:44:4701:14:4701:04:596:282
Class BHepburn, HarryC-CUREPortland YC67C&C 30-2156R---DNC
Class BRooks, WillThumper-31465Olson 30108R---DNC
Class BHeissenbuttel, Peter & Caven, TimothyWiki-WikiPortland YC312Etchells120R---DNC
Class BBlanchard, TonyJune MoonePortland YC1327J/80120R---DNC
Class BLePage, JeffreyOppor2unityHandy Boat1037920Soverel 33-299R---DNC
Class BWhipple, StevenWhiplashPortland YC17Etchells120R---DNC
Class BHall, ThomasCommotion205J/80120R---DNC
Class BDaniel BrouderHustlerPortland YC0Etchells120R---DNC
Class BCarpenter, RalphCaroline J FrancisPortland YC1394Etchells120R---DNC
Class Class C    Start: 17:42:18   Race Len.: 3.20   # of Racers: 6  
Class CMakoujy , Stephanie High LifePortland YC4104J/24174C18:30:4000:48:2200:39:05-1
Class CDeMichael, christieDAENERYSPortland YC76J/4281C18:26:5600:44:3800:40:191:142
Class CWeinstein, NealEnterpriseBluff Island YC7138Ericson 38135C18:31:4900:49:3100:42:193:143
Class CHolland, MatthewL.E.A.H.Portland YC293Dehler 38 TM90C18:32:1200:49:5400:45:066:014
Class CBigos, MichaelDolphinPortland YC0Cape Dory 36 Cutter204C18:52:1501:09:5700:59:0419:595
Class CConners, WilliamC'Est La ViePortland YC64Pearson 30180C19:25:2501:43:0701:33:3154:266
Class CSmith, Michele & Wayne C.DefiantPortland YC99075C&C 99 AL117C---DNC
Class CHall, PeterNessusPortland YC154J/27132C---DNC
Class CFenderson, MegSunshinePortland YC23Sabre 32177C---DNC
Class CCoyle, DouglasHappy OursPortland YC32133Ericson 33138C---DNC
Class CMorin, ChrisMore CowbellPortland YC26Etchells126C---DNC
Class CSchuyler, EricKyreniaHandy Boat41405Beneteau 405 TM99C---DNC
Class CCarter, JamieButterPortland YC663Etchells126C---DNC
Class CPalmer, Leigh and JimMorning StarPortland YC41396J/40 SD111C---DNC
Class CSchroder, SorenElixir-75Bristol 47.7135C---DNC
Class CGreven, Erik D.W.Reflections-0Beneteau 43102C---DNC
Class CCobb, Patrick PalominoSailMaine2246J/24168R---DNC
Class CMailloux, PatrickInflection Point37J/92s105C---DNC
Class CKyle, VictoriaBrass Monkey-0Etchells126C---DNC
Class CYale, SkipJane GracePortland YC0Ensign258C---DNC
Class CCarter, SamuelFlirtPortland YC4Bridges Point 24249C---DNC
First Gun Time: 17:30:00      Race Conditions:
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCorr.1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTimeTime
Class Class A    Start: 17:32:00   Race Len.: 1.65   # of Racers: 10  
Class AMailloux, PatrickInflection Point37J/92s96R17:58:1800:26:1800:23:40-1
Class ASmithwick, ScottKaos IIPortland YC48Farr 3057R17:57:4400:25:4400:24:10302
Class ADunfey, SeanPhoenixHandy Boat51758Imx 4039R17:58:2300:26:2300:25:191:393
Class AJessen, Tony & HilaryMaienseePortland YC52655Beneteau 36.778R17:59:5900:27:5900:25:502:104
Class ARuff, David & Wellehan, JaneGO DOG GOPortland YC51945Beneteau 36.778R18:00:3500:28:3500:26:262:465
Class ACarville, GreggBreakawayPortland YC42258J/3569R18:01:2000:29:2000:27:263:466
Class AWilkinson, JohnPETRONELLAPortland YC52856Finngulf 4163R18:01:3500:29:3500:27:514:117
Class ABauchinger, Wolfgang & LynnIntangiblePortland YC287J/10590R18:04:1000:32:1000:29:426:028
Class ACoon, HowardBellatriXPortland YC60517XP 3872R18:04:3000:32:3000:30:316:519
Class AFallon, JosephSojournBoston YC51498Beneteau 36.778R---DNC
Class AHallett, RichardFamily WagonGMORA52933Hallett 3375R---DNC
Class ACaven, TimothyRed RudderPortland YC136Beneteau 36.778R---DNC
Class AFowler, W & Howe, S & Tarling, JOH CAROLPortland YC135Melges 3221R---DNC
Class AEmanuel, Geoff & Kellogg, BobTAMARACKPortland YC40747Baltic Farr 4475R---DNC
Class ADeMichael, christieDAENERYSPortland YC76J/4269R---RCPRace Comm
Class APidden, WillPerennate0J/10590R---DNC
Class AMorris, CuylerDarkhorsePortland YC350381D35 Modified24R---DNC
Class Class B    Start: 17:30:00   Race Len.: 1.65   # of Racers: 2  
Class BNixon, BipMagicHandy Boat0J/80120R18:01:5300:31:5300:28:35-1
Class BPollard, JusticeAndromedaPortland YC470Etchells120R18:07:3000:37:3000:34:125:372
Class BHepburn, HarryC-CUREPortland YC67C&C 30-2156R---DNC
Class BRooks, WillThumper-31465Olson 30108R---DNC
Class BHeissenbuttel, Peter & Caven, TimothyWiki-WikiPortland YC312Etchells120R---DNC
Class BBlanchard, TonyJune MoonePortland YC1327J/80120R---DNC
Class BLePage, JeffreyOppor2unityHandy Boat1037920Soverel 33-299R---DNC
Class BWhipple, StevenWhiplashPortland YC17Etchells120R---DNC
Class BHall, ThomasCommotion205J/80120R---DNC
Class BDaniel BrouderHustlerPortland YC0Etchells120R---DNC
Class BCarpenter, RalphCaroline J FrancisPortland YC1394Etchells120R---DNC
Class Class C    Start: 17:42:00   Race Len.: 0.59   # of Racers: 4  
Class CHolland, MatthewL.E.A.H.Portland YC293Dehler 38 TM90C17:58:2900:16:2900:15:36-1
Class CGreven, Erik D.W.Reflections-0Beneteau 43102C18:01:2400:19:2400:18:242:482
Class CCobb, Patrick PalominoSailMaine2246J/24174C18:03:2100:21:2100:19:384:023
Class CConners, WilliamC'Est La ViePortland YC64Pearson 30180C18:04:3000:22:3000:20:445:084
Class CSmith, Michele & Wayne C.DefiantPortland YC99075C&C 99 AL117C---DNC
Class CHall, PeterNessusPortland YC154J/27132C---DNC
Class CWeinstein, NealEnterpriseBluff Island YC7138Ericson 38135C---DNC
Class CFenderson, MegSunshinePortland YC23Sabre 32177C---DNC
Class CCoyle, DouglasHappy OursPortland YC32133Ericson 33138C---DNC
Class CMorin, ChrisMore CowbellPortland YC26Etchells126C---DNC
Class CSchuyler, EricKyreniaHandy Boat41405Beneteau 405 TM99C---DNC
Class CCarter, JamieButterPortland YC663Etchells126C---DNC
Class CBigos, MichaelDolphinPortland YC0Cape Dory 36 Cutter204C---DNC
Class CPalmer, Leigh and JimMorning StarPortland YC41396J/40 SD111C---DNC
Class CSchroder, SorenElixir-75Bristol 47.7135C---DNC
Class CMakoujy , Stephanie High LifePortland YC4104J/24174C---DNC
Class CKyle, VictoriaBrass Monkey-0Etchells126C---DNC
Class CYale, SkipJane GracePortland YC0Ensign258C---DNC
Class CCarter, SamuelFlirtPortland YC4Bridges Point 24249C---DNC
Close WindowHelp
© Copyright: 2021 Regatta Management Solutions - October 04, 2021 17:46:15