Results
2018 Youth Regatta
FleetDivisionNameClubSail No.PlaceNotes
420 ChampionshipChampBarclay, Hamilton & Beauregard, Ella-74451
420 ChampionshipChampClarkson, Bobby & Gruntfest , Ethan-744339
420 ChampionshipChampMerrill, Luke & Langenhagen, Holden-744026
420 ChampionshipChampStedt, Claudia & McComiskey, Theresa-581425
Opti ChampionshipBlueSchoenthal, Patrick-14
Opti ChampionshipRedCarleton, Arden-1516925
Opti ChampionshipBlueClarkson, Toby-730
Opti ChampionshipBlueBlake, Cyrus-240
Opti ChampionshipBlueCarleton, Piper-8138
Opti ChampionshipWhiteSchoenthal, Otto-1919528
Opti ChampionshipBlueSnell, Caroline-1987027
Opti GreenGreenSnell, Sydney-1986911
Opti GreenGreenCarleton, Charley-1920119
Agamenticus YC - Nubmer of boats: 7  
Opti ChampionshipBlueGear, WilliamAgamenticus YC2055122
Opti ChampionshipRedMcSweeney, HaileeAgamenticus YC226579
Opti ChampionshipBlueMcSweeney, SummerAgamenticus YC2247637
Opti ChampionshipRedPenna, TreyAgamenticus YC1050621
Opti ChampionshipBlueMurphy-Glidden, AlexanderAgamenticus YC1050541
Opti ChampionshipBlueMaynard, CharlesAgamenticus YC2205843
Opti ChampionshipBlueOnken, GusAgamenticus YC1346
Bucks Harbor YC - Nubmer of boats: 3  
420 ChampionshipChampEysenbach, James & Phillips, SloanBucks Harbor YC190612
420 ChampionshipChampKnowlton, Philip & Phillips, JadenBucks Harbor YC190713
420 ChampionshipChampknowlton, james & Rayden, JackBucks Harbor YC190514
Camden YC - Nubmer of boats: 17  
420 ChampionshipChampBrenninkmeyer, Jane & Maguire, GordonCamden YC4066934
420 ChampionshipChampBrott, Emerson & Worms, AlexandraCamden YC711821
420 ChampionshipChampDaly, Patrick & Strout, ElizaCamden YC800316
420 ChampionshipChampHenderson, Ian & Maguire, HannaCamden YC711731
Opti ChampionshipRedWilliams, AbigailCamden YC1828213
Opti ChampionshipRedMaguire, KaylaCamden YC1780819
Opti ChampionshipBlueMurray, PaigeCamden YC1802342
Opti ChampionshipRedHenderson, JulianCamden YC2173123
Opti ChampionshipRedDaly, ChristinaCamden YC1993731
Opti ChampionshipBlueDaly, CatherineCamden YC2192025
Opti ChampionshipBlueTobias, AvaCamden YC1997244
Opti ChampionshipRedTaylor, CharlotteCamden YC2086247
Opti ChampionshipRedStrout, NathanielCamden YC1182821
Christmas Cove - Nubmer of boats: 5  
420 ChampionshipChampBerry, Miles & Mason, SamChristmas Cove605619
420 ChampionshipChampLorentzen, Charles & Kins, GrantChristmas Cove887
420 ChampionshipChampMcCormack, Oliver & Hamilton, TurnerChristmas Cove471332
420 ChampionshipChampMcCarthy, Rory & Carvel, KathrynChristmas Cove47340
420 ChampionshipChampMcCarthy, Caitlin & Lorentzen , NicholasChristmas Cove6617
Harraseeket YC - Nubmer of boats: 9  
420 ChampionshipChampEmpey, Caroline & Giumarro, Jackson Harraseeket YC572938
420 ChampionshipChampSelian, Nathan & Ruiz, EnriqueHarraseeket YC80084
420 ChampionshipChampBrownie, Will & Kyle, ThomasHarraseeket YC573029
420 ChampionshipChampYankee, Samuel & Brewer, DaisyHarraseeket YC57288
420 ChampionshipChampBowen, Connor & Giumarro, BradyHarraseeket YC621133
Opti GreenGreenSnow , Terrence Harraseeket YC1089420
Opti GreenGreenMacDonald, Guthrie Harraseeket YC2014215
Opti GreenGreenRedfield, WillHarraseeket YC203268
Opti GreenGreenBowen, ColeHarraseeket YC141413
Kollegewidgwok YC - Nubmer of boats: 7  
420 ChampionshipChampClews, Hal & Murnik, SilasKollegewidgwok YC68099
420 ChampionshipChampSargent Slayton, Hattie & Forrest, Katie Kollegewidgwok YC6805DSQ
Opti ChampionshipRedLardner, OliverKollegewidgwok YC800852
Opti ChampionshipBlueBaldwin, JulianKollegewidgwok YC2151236
Opti ChampionshipWhiteBaldwin, BenjaminKollegewidgwok YC461410
Opti ChampionshipBlueGuinness, KenelmKollegewidgwok YC2188034
Opti GreenGreenWilmerding, GeorgeKollegewidgwok YC2195310
Malletts Bay BC - Nubmer of boats: 2  
420 ChampionshipChampShannon-Grillo, Julia & Pendolino, LucasMalletts Bay BC900118
420 ChampionshipChampHayes, Mikey & Duval, MauraMalletts Bay BC900023
North Haven Casino - Nubmer of boats: 3  
420 ChampionshipChampMooney, Quentin & Ives, SamNorth Haven Casino708428
420 ChampionshipChampMooney, Olivia & Dietter, OllieNorth Haven Casino191230
Opti GreenGreenDietter, ZekeNorth Haven Casino206552
Portland YC - Nubmer of boats: 15  
420 ChampionshipChampElliott, Kieran & Hluska, DanikaPortland YC127
420 ChampionshipChampSanborn, Gavin & Adshead, EthanPortland YC719910
420 ChampionshipChampYale, Sandy & Dean-Muncie, ElsaPortland YC69065
Opti ChampionshipRedWahlig, PatrickPortland YC208536
Opti ChampionshipRedRooks, SamPortland YC110423
Opti ChampionshipRedLeavitt, JamesPortland YC1153314
Opti ChampionshipBlueRaber, AuroraPortland YC169038
Opti ChampionshipBlueMcLean, FinPortland YC125457
Opti ChampionshipWhiteLund, ConnorPortland YC2192339
Opti ChampionshipBlueMendoza Cabezas, IsabellaPortland YC2258717
Opti GreenGreenWahlig, VictoriaPortland YC204236
Opti GreenGreenCollins, AldenPortland YC200551
Opti GreenGreenHepburn, JackPortland YC200563
Opti GreenGreenKelley, WillPortland YC205955
Opti GreenGreenTennent, SaraPortland YC209489
Prouts Neck YC - Nubmer of boats: 3  
Opti GreenGreenAudley, Oliver FinnProuts Neck YC355018
Opti GreenGreenBrady, EllaProuts Neck YC100016
Opti GreenGreenGooch, MollyProuts Neck YC1035712
Sail Maine - Nubmer of boats: 13  
420 ChampionshipChampErmlich, Eva & Fernald, FoxSail Maine6124
420 ChampionshipChampChace, Francessca & Brown, ElliotSail Maine645837
420 ChampionshipChampLapierre, Grant & Spencer, ClydeSail Maine6435
420 ChampionshipChampEndicott, Beo & O'Rourke, Gregg Sail Maine14236
Opti ChampionshipRedCorcoran, ConnorSail Maine162911
Opti ChampionshipBlueSpringer, AidenSail Maine32533
Opti ChampionshipBlueSpringer, LandenSail Maine23745
Opti ChampionshipWhiteChace, GriffinSail Maine82218
Opti ChampionshipBlueDoherty, IanSail Maine13616
Opti GreenGreenFrancis, LucSail Maine6414
Opti GreenGreenFrancis, SebastianSail Maine7317
Opti GreenGreenLapierre, PrestonSail Maine80317
Opti GreenGreenMurrell, OliverSail Maine5714
Southern YC - Nubmer of boats: 1  
Opti ChampionshipRedFreund, EllaSouthern YC199812
Southport Jr YC Sailing - Nubmer of boats: 7  
420 ChampionshipChampApolinsky, Charlie & Peterson, AbbieSouthport Jr YC Sailing170320
420 ChampionshipChampRideout, Nate & Peterson, JennaSouthport Jr YC Sailing170215
420 ChampionshipChampQuinn, Lily & Jacobs, BryceSouthport Jr YC Sailing13022
Opti ChampionshipRedMcWhan, ConnerSouthport Jr YC Sailing2028324
Opti ChampionshipBlueDonnellan, BlakeSouthport Jr YC Sailing2102935
Opti ChampionshipWhiteDonnellan, LukeSouthport Jr YC Sailing1649126
Opti ChampionshipBlueGrant, OliverSouthport Jr YC Sailing2224115
Southport YC - Nubmer of boats: 9  
420 ChampionshipChampFreund, Tia & Bates, Elsa Southport YC170411
420 ChampionshipChampRand, Martha & Morrison, SaraSouthport YC13043
420 ChampionshipChampPhippen, Dane & Thress, AbigailSouthport YC17016
420 ChampionshipChampChatterton, Nathan & Goldsmith, BrianSouthport YC131022
Opti ChampionshipBluePeterson, RyanSouthport YC929820
Opti ChampionshipBlueBates, SawyerSouthport YC1866529
Opti ChampionshipRedGauthier, LucySouthport YC1085832
Fleet - 420 Championship    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 82  
Fleet - Opti Championship    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 47  
Fleet - Opti Green    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 20  
FleetDivisionNameClubSail No.PlaceNotes
420 ChampionshipChampBarclay, Hamilton & Beauregard, Ella-74451
420 ChampionshipChampClarkson, Bobby & Gruntfest , Ethan-744325
420 ChampionshipChampMerrill, Luke & Langenhagen, Holden-744020
420 ChampionshipChampStedt, Claudia & McComiskey, Theresa-581418
Opti ChampionshipBlueSchoenthal, Patrick-125
Opti ChampionshipRedCarleton, Arden-15169222
Opti ChampionshipBlueClarkson, Toby-730
Opti ChampionshipBlueBlake, Cyrus-231
Opti ChampionshipBlueCarleton, Piper-8121
Opti ChampionshipWhiteSchoenthal, Otto-1919524
Opti ChampionshipBlueSnell, Caroline-1987023
Opti GreenGreenSnell, Sydney-1986910
Opti GreenGreenCarleton, Charley-1920117
Agamenticus YC - Nubmer of boats: 7  
Opti ChampionshipBlueGear, WilliamAgamenticus YC2055111
Opti ChampionshipRedMcSweeney, HaileeAgamenticus YC2265710
Opti ChampionshipBlueMcSweeney, SummerAgamenticus YC224769
Opti ChampionshipRedPenna, TreyAgamenticus YC1050638
Opti ChampionshipBlueMurphy-Glidden, AlexanderAgamenticus YC1050542
Opti ChampionshipBlueMaynard, CharlesAgamenticus YC2205845
Opti ChampionshipBlueOnken, GusAgamenticus YC1346
Bucks Harbor YC - Nubmer of boats: 3  
420 ChampionshipChampEysenbach, James & Phillips, SloanBucks Harbor YC19064
420 ChampionshipChampKnowlton, Philip & Phillips, JadenBucks Harbor YC190715
420 ChampionshipChampknowlton, james & Rayden, JackBucks Harbor YC19055
Camden YC - Nubmer of boats: 17  
420 ChampionshipChampBrenninkmeyer, Jane & Maguire, GordonCamden YC4066936
420 ChampionshipChampBrott, Emerson & Worms, AlexandraCamden YC711817
420 ChampionshipChampDaly, Patrick & Strout, ElizaCamden YC800324
420 ChampionshipChampHenderson, Ian & Maguire, HannaCamden YC711734
Opti ChampionshipRedWilliams, AbigailCamden YC18282OCS
Opti ChampionshipRedMaguire, KaylaCamden YC178083
Opti ChampionshipBlueMurray, PaigeCamden YC1802339
Opti ChampionshipRedHenderson, JulianCamden YC2173117
Opti ChampionshipRedDaly, ChristinaCamden YC1993728
Opti ChampionshipBlueDaly, CatherineCamden YC2192020
Opti ChampionshipBlueTobias, AvaCamden YC1997241
Opti ChampionshipRedTaylor, CharlotteCamden YC2086236
Opti ChampionshipRedStrout, NathanielCamden YC11828212
Christmas Cove - Nubmer of boats: 5  
420 ChampionshipChampBerry, Miles & Mason, SamChristmas Cove605628
420 ChampionshipChampLorentzen, Charles & Kins, GrantChristmas Cove8823
420 ChampionshipChampMcCormack, Oliver & Hamilton, TurnerChristmas Cove471337
420 ChampionshipChampMcCarthy, Rory & Carvel, KathrynChristmas Cove47341
420 ChampionshipChampMcCarthy, Caitlin & Lorentzen , NicholasChristmas Cove6621
Harraseeket YC - Nubmer of boats: 9  
420 ChampionshipChampEmpey, Caroline & Giumarro, Jackson Harraseeket YC572931
420 ChampionshipChampSelian, Nathan & Ruiz, EnriqueHarraseeket YC800810
420 ChampionshipChampBrownie, Will & Kyle, ThomasHarraseeket YC573029
420 ChampionshipChampYankee, Samuel & Brewer, DaisyHarraseeket YC57289
420 ChampionshipChampBowen, Connor & Giumarro, BradyHarraseeket YC621132
Opti GreenGreenSnow , Terrence Harraseeket YC1089414
Opti GreenGreenMacDonald, Guthrie Harraseeket YC201427
Opti GreenGreenRedfield, WillHarraseeket YC2032615
Opti GreenGreenBowen, ColeHarraseeket YC14149
Kollegewidgwok YC - Nubmer of boats: 7  
420 ChampionshipChampClews, Hal & Murnik, SilasKollegewidgwok YC68097
420 ChampionshipChampSargent Slayton, Hattie & Forrest, Katie Kollegewidgwok YC68058
Opti ChampionshipRedLardner, OliverKollegewidgwok YC800855
Opti ChampionshipBlueBaldwin, JulianKollegewidgwok YC2151219
Opti ChampionshipWhiteBaldwin, BenjaminKollegewidgwok YC461440
Opti ChampionshipBlueGuinness, KenelmKollegewidgwok YC218808
Opti GreenGreenWilmerding, GeorgeKollegewidgwok YC219538
Malletts Bay BC - Nubmer of boats: 2  
420 ChampionshipChampShannon-Grillo, Julia & Pendolino, LucasMalletts Bay BC900112
420 ChampionshipChampHayes, Mikey & Duval, MauraMalletts Bay BC900011
North Haven Casino - Nubmer of boats: 3  
420 ChampionshipChampMooney, Quentin & Ives, SamNorth Haven Casino708433
420 ChampionshipChampMooney, Olivia & Dietter, OllieNorth Haven Casino191227
Opti GreenGreenDietter, ZekeNorth Haven Casino206555
Portland YC - Nubmer of boats: 15  
420 ChampionshipChampElliott, Kieran & Hluska, DanikaPortland YC140
420 ChampionshipChampSanborn, Gavin & Adshead, EthanPortland YC719930
420 ChampionshipChampYale, Sandy & Dean-Muncie, ElsaPortland YC69062
Opti ChampionshipRedWahlig, PatrickPortland YC208534
Opti ChampionshipRedRooks, SamPortland YC110421
Opti ChampionshipRedLeavitt, JamesPortland YC1153315
Opti ChampionshipBlueRaber, AuroraPortland YC1690316
Opti ChampionshipBlueMcLean, FinPortland YC125456
Opti ChampionshipWhiteLund, ConnorPortland YC2192332
Opti ChampionshipBlueMendoza Cabezas, IsabellaPortland YC225872
Opti GreenGreenWahlig, VictoriaPortland YC2042312
Opti GreenGreenCollins, AldenPortland YC200551
Opti GreenGreenHepburn, JackPortland YC200566
Opti GreenGreenKelley, WillPortland YC205952
Opti GreenGreenTennent, SaraPortland YC209484
Prouts Neck YC - Nubmer of boats: 3  
Opti GreenGreenAudley, Oliver FinnProuts Neck YC355020
Opti GreenGreenBrady, EllaProuts Neck YC100018
Opti GreenGreenGooch, MollyProuts Neck YC1035711
Sail Maine - Nubmer of boats: 13  
420 ChampionshipChampErmlich, Eva & Fernald, FoxSail Maine6122
420 ChampionshipChampChace, Francessca & Brown, ElliotSail Maine645839
420 ChampionshipChampLapierre, Grant & Spencer, ClydeSail Maine6438
420 ChampionshipChampEndicott, Beo & O'Rourke, Gregg Sail Maine14235
Opti ChampionshipRedCorcoran, ConnorSail Maine162913
Opti ChampionshipBlueSpringer, AidenSail Maine32537
Opti ChampionshipBlueSpringer, LandenSail Maine23743
Opti ChampionshipWhiteChace, GriffinSail Maine82227
Opti ChampionshipBlueDoherty, IanSail Maine13614
Opti GreenGreenFrancis, LucSail Maine6419
Opti GreenGreenFrancis, SebastianSail Maine7313
Opti GreenGreenLapierre, PrestonSail Maine80316
Opti GreenGreenMurrell, OliverSail Maine57113
Southern YC - Nubmer of boats: 1  
Opti ChampionshipRedFreund, EllaSouthern YC19987
Southport Jr YC Sailing - Nubmer of boats: 7  
420 ChampionshipChampApolinsky, Charlie & Peterson, AbbieSouthport Jr YC Sailing17033
420 ChampionshipChampRideout, Nate & Peterson, JennaSouthport Jr YC Sailing170219
420 ChampionshipChampQuinn, Lily & Jacobs, BryceSouthport Jr YC Sailing130216
Opti ChampionshipRedMcWhan, ConnerSouthport Jr YC Sailing2028318
Opti ChampionshipBlueDonnellan, BlakeSouthport Jr YC Sailing2102929
Opti ChampionshipWhiteDonnellan, LukeSouthport Jr YC Sailing1649135
Opti ChampionshipBlueGrant, OliverSouthport Jr YC Sailing2224144
Southport YC - Nubmer of boats: 9  
420 ChampionshipChampFreund, Tia & Bates, Elsa Southport YC170413
420 ChampionshipChampRand, Martha & Morrison, SaraSouthport YC130414
420 ChampionshipChampPhippen, Dane & Thress, AbigailSouthport YC17016
420 ChampionshipChampChatterton, Nathan & Goldsmith, BrianSouthport YC131026
Opti ChampionshipBluePeterson, RyanSouthport YC929826
Opti ChampionshipBlueBates, SawyerSouthport YC1866534
Opti ChampionshipRedGauthier, LucySouthport YC1085833
Fleet - 420 Championship    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 82  
Fleet - Opti Championship    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 47  
Fleet - Opti Green    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 20  
FleetDivisionNameClubSail No.PlaceNotes
420 ChampionshipChampBarclay, Hamilton & Beauregard, Ella-74451
420 ChampionshipChampClarkson, Bobby & Gruntfest , Ethan-744331
420 ChampionshipChampMerrill, Luke & Langenhagen, Holden-744012
420 ChampionshipChampStedt, Claudia & McComiskey, Theresa-581430
Opti ChampionshipBlueSchoenthal, Patrick-125
Opti ChampionshipRedCarleton, Arden-15169230
Opti ChampionshipBlueClarkson, Toby-720
Opti ChampionshipBlueBlake, Cyrus-25
Opti ChampionshipBlueCarleton, Piper-8137
Opti ChampionshipWhiteSchoenthal, Otto-1919533
Opti ChampionshipBlueSnell, Caroline-1987032
Opti GreenGreenSnell, Sydney-198695
Opti GreenGreenCarleton, Charley-1920118
Agamenticus YC - Nubmer of boats: 7  
Opti ChampionshipBlueGear, WilliamAgamenticus YC2055126
Opti ChampionshipRedMcSweeney, HaileeAgamenticus YC2265715
Opti ChampionshipBlueMcSweeney, SummerAgamenticus YC2247621
Opti ChampionshipRedPenna, TreyAgamenticus YC1050624
Opti ChampionshipBlueMurphy-Glidden, AlexanderAgamenticus YC1050531
Opti ChampionshipBlueMaynard, CharlesAgamenticus YC2205841
Opti ChampionshipBlueOnken, GusAgamenticus YC1342
Bucks Harbor YC - Nubmer of boats: 3  
420 ChampionshipChampEysenbach, James & Phillips, SloanBucks Harbor YC19063
420 ChampionshipChampKnowlton, Philip & Phillips, JadenBucks Harbor YC190721
420 ChampionshipChampknowlton, james & Rayden, JackBucks Harbor YC19052
Camden YC - Nubmer of boats: 17  
420 ChampionshipChampBrenninkmeyer, Jane & Maguire, GordonCamden YC4066934
420 ChampionshipChampBrott, Emerson & Worms, AlexandraCamden YC711835
420 ChampionshipChampDaly, Patrick & Strout, ElizaCamden YC800322
420 ChampionshipChampHenderson, Ian & Maguire, HannaCamden YC711732
Opti ChampionshipRedWilliams, AbigailCamden YC1828222
Opti ChampionshipRedMaguire, KaylaCamden YC1780812
Opti ChampionshipBlueMurray, PaigeCamden YC18023DNS
Opti ChampionshipRedHenderson, JulianCamden YC2173123
Opti ChampionshipRedDaly, ChristinaCamden YC1993736
Opti ChampionshipBlueDaly, CatherineCamden YC2192019
Opti ChampionshipBlueTobias, AvaCamden YC1997238
Opti ChampionshipRedTaylor, CharlotteCamden YC20862DNS
Opti ChampionshipRedStrout, NathanielCamden YC1182828
Christmas Cove - Nubmer of boats: 5  
420 ChampionshipChampBerry, Miles & Mason, SamChristmas Cove605627
420 ChampionshipChampLorentzen, Charles & Kins, GrantChristmas Cove8824
420 ChampionshipChampMcCormack, Oliver & Hamilton, TurnerChristmas Cove471341
420 ChampionshipChampMcCarthy, Rory & Carvel, KathrynChristmas Cove47340
420 ChampionshipChampMcCarthy, Caitlin & Lorentzen , NicholasChristmas Cove665
Harraseeket YC - Nubmer of boats: 9  
420 ChampionshipChampEmpey, Caroline & Giumarro, Jackson Harraseeket YC572926
420 ChampionshipChampSelian, Nathan & Ruiz, EnriqueHarraseeket YC800819
420 ChampionshipChampBrownie, Will & Kyle, ThomasHarraseeket YC573028
420 ChampionshipChampYankee, Samuel & Brewer, DaisyHarraseeket YC572817
420 ChampionshipChampBowen, Connor & Giumarro, BradyHarraseeket YC621138
Opti GreenGreenSnow , Terrence Harraseeket YC1089413
Opti GreenGreenMacDonald, Guthrie Harraseeket YC2014212
Opti GreenGreenRedfield, WillHarraseeket YC2032616
Opti GreenGreenBowen, ColeHarraseeket YC14147
Kollegewidgwok YC - Nubmer of boats: 7  
420 ChampionshipChampClews, Hal & Murnik, SilasKollegewidgwok YC680923
420 ChampionshipChampSargent Slayton, Hattie & Forrest, Katie Kollegewidgwok YC680511
Opti ChampionshipRedLardner, OliverKollegewidgwok YC800852
Opti ChampionshipBlueBaldwin, JulianKollegewidgwok YC21512OCS
Opti ChampionshipWhiteBaldwin, BenjaminKollegewidgwok YC4614OCS
Opti ChampionshipBlueGuinness, KenelmKollegewidgwok YC2188039
Opti GreenGreenWilmerding, GeorgeKollegewidgwok YC219533
Malletts Bay BC - Nubmer of boats: 2  
420 ChampionshipChampShannon-Grillo, Julia & Pendolino, LucasMalletts Bay BC900120
420 ChampionshipChampHayes, Mikey & Duval, MauraMalletts Bay BC900016
North Haven Casino - Nubmer of boats: 3  
420 ChampionshipChampMooney, Quentin & Ives, SamNorth Haven Casino708429
420 ChampionshipChampMooney, Olivia & Dietter, OllieNorth Haven Casino191233
Opti GreenGreenDietter, ZekeNorth Haven Casino2065514
Portland YC - Nubmer of boats: 15  
420 ChampionshipChampElliott, Kieran & Hluska, DanikaPortland YC19
420 ChampionshipChampSanborn, Gavin & Adshead, EthanPortland YC719910
420 ChampionshipChampYale, Sandy & Dean-Muncie, ElsaPortland YC69064
Opti ChampionshipRedWahlig, PatrickPortland YC208534
Opti ChampionshipRedRooks, SamPortland YC1104214
Opti ChampionshipRedLeavitt, JamesPortland YC115336
Opti ChampionshipBlueRaber, AuroraPortland YC1690313
Opti ChampionshipBlueMcLean, FinPortland YC1254517
Opti ChampionshipWhiteLund, ConnorPortland YC2192340
Opti ChampionshipBlueMendoza Cabezas, IsabellaPortland YC225873
Opti GreenGreenWahlig, VictoriaPortland YC2042310
Opti GreenGreenCollins, AldenPortland YC200551
Opti GreenGreenHepburn, JackPortland YC200564
Opti GreenGreenKelley, WillPortland YC205956
Opti GreenGreenTennent, SaraPortland YC209482
Prouts Neck YC - Nubmer of boats: 3  
Opti GreenGreenAudley, Oliver FinnProuts Neck YC355019
Opti GreenGreenBrady, EllaProuts Neck YC100011
Opti GreenGreenGooch, MollyProuts Neck YC103578
Sail Maine - Nubmer of boats: 13  
420 ChampionshipChampErmlich, Eva & Fernald, FoxSail Maine6113
420 ChampionshipChampChace, Francessca & Brown, ElliotSail Maine645837
420 ChampionshipChampLapierre, Grant & Spencer, ClydeSail Maine6436
420 ChampionshipChampEndicott, Beo & O'Rourke, Gregg Sail Maine14239
Opti ChampionshipRedCorcoran, ConnorSail Maine16299
Opti ChampionshipBlueSpringer, AidenSail Maine32534
Opti ChampionshipBlueSpringer, LandenSail Maine23735
Opti ChampionshipWhiteChace, GriffinSail Maine82216
Opti ChampionshipBlueDoherty, IanSail Maine136OCS
Opti GreenGreenFrancis, LucSail Maine6417
Opti GreenGreenFrancis, SebastianSail Maine7319
Opti GreenGreenLapierre, PrestonSail Maine80320
Opti GreenGreenMurrell, OliverSail Maine57115
Southern YC - Nubmer of boats: 1  
Opti ChampionshipRedFreund, EllaSouthern YC19981
Southport Jr YC Sailing - Nubmer of boats: 7  
420 ChampionshipChampApolinsky, Charlie & Peterson, AbbieSouthport Jr YC Sailing17036
420 ChampionshipChampRideout, Nate & Peterson, JennaSouthport Jr YC Sailing170215
420 ChampionshipChampQuinn, Lily & Jacobs, BryceSouthport Jr YC Sailing13028
Opti ChampionshipRedMcWhan, ConnerSouthport Jr YC Sailing2028329
Opti ChampionshipBlueDonnellan, BlakeSouthport Jr YC Sailing2102928
Opti ChampionshipWhiteDonnellan, LukeSouthport Jr YC Sailing1649110
Opti ChampionshipBlueGrant, OliverSouthport Jr YC Sailing222417
Southport YC - Nubmer of boats: 9  
420 ChampionshipChampFreund, Tia & Bates, Elsa Southport YC170418
420 ChampionshipChampRand, Martha & Morrison, SaraSouthport YC13047
420 ChampionshipChampPhippen, Dane & Thress, AbigailSouthport YC170114
420 ChampionshipChampChatterton, Nathan & Goldsmith, BrianSouthport YC131025
Opti ChampionshipBluePeterson, RyanSouthport YC929818
Opti ChampionshipBlueBates, SawyerSouthport YC1866511
Opti ChampionshipRedGauthier, LucySouthport YC1085827
Fleet - 420 Championship    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 82  
Fleet - Opti Championship    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 47  
Fleet - Opti Green    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 20  
FleetDivisionNameClubSail No.PlaceNotes
420 ChampionshipChampBarclay, Hamilton & Beauregard, Ella-74451
420 ChampionshipChampClarkson, Bobby & Gruntfest , Ethan-744326
420 ChampionshipChampMerrill, Luke & Langenhagen, Holden-744033
420 ChampionshipChampStedt, Claudia & McComiskey, Theresa-581425
Opti ChampionshipBlueSchoenthal, Patrick-127
Opti ChampionshipRedCarleton, Arden-15169213
Opti ChampionshipBlueClarkson, Toby-730
Opti ChampionshipBlueBlake, Cyrus-235
Opti ChampionshipBlueCarleton, Piper-8140
Opti ChampionshipWhiteSchoenthal, Otto-1919545
Opti ChampionshipBlueSnell, Caroline-1987025
Opti GreenGreenSnell, Sydney-198693
Opti GreenGreenCarleton, Charley-1920120
Agamenticus YC - Nubmer of boats: 7  
Opti ChampionshipBlueGear, WilliamAgamenticus YC2055122
Opti ChampionshipRedMcSweeney, HaileeAgamenticus YC226575
Opti ChampionshipBlueMcSweeney, SummerAgamenticus YC2247624
Opti ChampionshipRedPenna, TreyAgamenticus YC1050626
Opti ChampionshipBlueMurphy-Glidden, AlexanderAgamenticus YC1050528
Opti ChampionshipBlueMaynard, CharlesAgamenticus YC22058DNS
Opti ChampionshipBlueOnken, GusAgamenticus YC1338
Bucks Harbor YC - Nubmer of boats: 3  
420 ChampionshipChampEysenbach, James & Phillips, SloanBucks Harbor YC190617
420 ChampionshipChampKnowlton, Philip & Phillips, JadenBucks Harbor YC19075
420 ChampionshipChampknowlton, james & Rayden, JackBucks Harbor YC190514
Camden YC - Nubmer of boats: 17  
420 ChampionshipChampBrenninkmeyer, Jane & Maguire, GordonCamden YC4066924
420 ChampionshipChampBrott, Emerson & Worms, AlexandraCamden YC711834
420 ChampionshipChampDaly, Patrick & Strout, ElizaCamden YC800318
420 ChampionshipChampHenderson, Ian & Maguire, HannaCamden YC711723
Opti ChampionshipRedWilliams, AbigailCamden YC1828216
Opti ChampionshipRedMaguire, KaylaCamden YC178083
Opti ChampionshipBlueMurray, PaigeCamden YC1802342
Opti ChampionshipRedHenderson, JulianCamden YC2173132
Opti ChampionshipRedDaly, ChristinaCamden YC1993734
Opti ChampionshipBlueDaly, CatherineCamden YC2192010
Opti ChampionshipBlueTobias, AvaCamden YC1997231
Opti ChampionshipRedTaylor, CharlotteCamden YC2086221
Opti ChampionshipRedStrout, NathanielCamden YC1182821
Christmas Cove - Nubmer of boats: 5  
420 ChampionshipChampBerry, Miles & Mason, SamChristmas Cove605638
420 ChampionshipChampLorentzen, Charles & Kins, GrantChristmas Cove8835
420 ChampionshipChampMcCormack, Oliver & Hamilton, TurnerChristmas Cove471341
420 ChampionshipChampMcCarthy, Rory & Carvel, KathrynChristmas Cove47336
420 ChampionshipChampMcCarthy, Caitlin & Lorentzen , NicholasChristmas Cove663
Harraseeket YC - Nubmer of boats: 9  
420 ChampionshipChampEmpey, Caroline & Giumarro, Jackson Harraseeket YC572928
420 ChampionshipChampSelian, Nathan & Ruiz, EnriqueHarraseeket YC800812
420 ChampionshipChampBrownie, Will & Kyle, ThomasHarraseeket YC573020
420 ChampionshipChampYankee, Samuel & Brewer, DaisyHarraseeket YC572831
420 ChampionshipChampBowen, Connor & Giumarro, BradyHarraseeket YC621140
Opti GreenGreenSnow , Terrence Harraseeket YC1089413
Opti GreenGreenMacDonald, Guthrie Harraseeket YC201428
Opti GreenGreenRedfield, WillHarraseeket YC2032618
Opti GreenGreenBowen, ColeHarraseeket YC141412
Kollegewidgwok YC - Nubmer of boats: 7  
420 ChampionshipChampClews, Hal & Murnik, SilasKollegewidgwok YC680927
420 ChampionshipChampSargent Slayton, Hattie & Forrest, Katie Kollegewidgwok YC68052
Opti ChampionshipRedLardner, OliverKollegewidgwok YC8008519
Opti ChampionshipBlueBaldwin, JulianKollegewidgwok YC2151220
Opti ChampionshipWhiteBaldwin, BenjaminKollegewidgwok YC4614OCS
Opti ChampionshipBlueGuinness, KenelmKollegewidgwok YC2188039
Opti GreenGreenWilmerding, GeorgeKollegewidgwok YC219532
Malletts Bay BC - Nubmer of boats: 2  
420 ChampionshipChampShannon-Grillo, Julia & Pendolino, LucasMalletts Bay BC900119
420 ChampionshipChampHayes, Mikey & Duval, MauraMalletts Bay BC900015
North Haven Casino - Nubmer of boats: 3  
420 ChampionshipChampMooney, Quentin & Ives, SamNorth Haven Casino708411
420 ChampionshipChampMooney, Olivia & Dietter, OllieNorth Haven Casino191230
Opti GreenGreenDietter, ZekeNorth Haven Casino206557
Portland YC - Nubmer of boats: 15  
420 ChampionshipChampElliott, Kieran & Hluska, DanikaPortland YC132
420 ChampionshipChampSanborn, Gavin & Adshead, EthanPortland YC71997
420 ChampionshipChampYale, Sandy & Dean-Muncie, ElsaPortland YC69066
Opti ChampionshipRedWahlig, PatrickPortland YC208534
Opti ChampionshipRedRooks, SamPortland YC110422
Opti ChampionshipRedLeavitt, JamesPortland YC115337
Opti ChampionshipBlueRaber, AuroraPortland YC1690317
Opti ChampionshipBlueMcLean, FinPortland YC125458
Opti ChampionshipWhiteLund, ConnorPortland YC2192323
Opti ChampionshipBlueMendoza Cabezas, IsabellaPortland YC225876
Opti GreenGreenWahlig, VictoriaPortland YC2042315
Opti GreenGreenCollins, AldenPortland YC200555
Opti GreenGreenHepburn, JackPortland YC200566
Opti GreenGreenKelley, WillPortland YC205951
Opti GreenGreenTennent, SaraPortland YC209484
Prouts Neck YC - Nubmer of boats: 3  
Opti GreenGreenAudley, Oliver FinnProuts Neck YC355019
Opti GreenGreenBrady, EllaProuts Neck YC100014
Opti GreenGreenGooch, MollyProuts Neck YC103579
Sail Maine - Nubmer of boats: 13  
420 ChampionshipChampErmlich, Eva & Fernald, FoxSail Maine6116
420 ChampionshipChampChace, Francessca & Brown, ElliotSail Maine645837
420 ChampionshipChampLapierre, Grant & Spencer, ClydeSail Maine6439
420 ChampionshipChampEndicott, Beo & O'Rourke, Gregg Sail Maine14229
Opti ChampionshipRedCorcoran, ConnorSail Maine162912
Opti ChampionshipBlueSpringer, AidenSail Maine32536
Opti ChampionshipBlueSpringer, LandenSail Maine23744
Opti ChampionshipWhiteChace, GriffinSail Maine82233
Opti ChampionshipBlueDoherty, IanSail Maine13615
Opti GreenGreenFrancis, LucSail Maine6411
Opti GreenGreenFrancis, SebastianSail Maine73110
Opti GreenGreenLapierre, PrestonSail Maine80317
Opti GreenGreenMurrell, OliverSail Maine57116
Southern YC - Nubmer of boats: 1  
Opti ChampionshipRedFreund, EllaSouthern YC199814
Southport Jr YC Sailing - Nubmer of boats: 7  
420 ChampionshipChampApolinsky, Charlie & Peterson, AbbieSouthport Jr YC Sailing170321
420 ChampionshipChampRideout, Nate & Peterson, JennaSouthport Jr YC Sailing17029
420 ChampionshipChampQuinn, Lily & Jacobs, BryceSouthport Jr YC Sailing130213
Opti ChampionshipRedMcWhan, ConnerSouthport Jr YC Sailing2028311
Opti ChampionshipBlueDonnellan, BlakeSouthport Jr YC Sailing2102929
Opti ChampionshipWhiteDonnellan, LukeSouthport Jr YC Sailing1649141
Opti ChampionshipBlueGrant, OliverSouthport Jr YC Sailing222419
Southport YC - Nubmer of boats: 9  
420 ChampionshipChampFreund, Tia & Bates, Elsa Southport YC170410
420 ChampionshipChampRand, Martha & Morrison, SaraSouthport YC13044
420 ChampionshipChampPhippen, Dane & Thress, AbigailSouthport YC17018
420 ChampionshipChampChatterton, Nathan & Goldsmith, BrianSouthport YC131022
Opti ChampionshipBluePeterson, RyanSouthport YC929843
Opti ChampionshipBlueBates, SawyerSouthport YC1866518
Opti ChampionshipRedGauthier, LucySouthport YC1085837
Fleet - 420 Championship    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 82  
Fleet - Opti Championship    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 47  
Fleet - Opti Green    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 20  
FleetDivisionNameClubSail No.PlaceNotes
420 ChampionshipChampBarclay, Hamilton & Beauregard, Ella-74451
420 ChampionshipChampClarkson, Bobby & Gruntfest , Ethan-744332
420 ChampionshipChampMerrill, Luke & Langenhagen, Holden-744022
420 ChampionshipChampStedt, Claudia & McComiskey, Theresa-581431
Opti ChampionshipBlueSchoenthal, Patrick-129
Opti ChampionshipRedCarleton, Arden-15169237
Opti ChampionshipBlueClarkson, Toby-716
Opti ChampionshipBlueBlake, Cyrus-217
Opti ChampionshipBlueCarleton, Piper-8140
Opti ChampionshipWhiteSchoenthal, Otto-19195DNS
Opti ChampionshipBlueSnell, Caroline-1987025
Opti GreenGreenSnell, Sydney-198694
Opti GreenGreenCarleton, Charley-1920118
Agamenticus YC - Nubmer of boats: 7  
Opti ChampionshipBlueGear, WilliamAgamenticus YC2055112
Opti ChampionshipRedMcSweeney, HaileeAgamenticus YC226573
Opti ChampionshipBlueMcSweeney, SummerAgamenticus YC2247632
Opti ChampionshipRedPenna, TreyAgamenticus YC1050627
Opti ChampionshipBlueMurphy-Glidden, AlexanderAgamenticus YC1050518
Opti ChampionshipBlueMaynard, CharlesAgamenticus YC22058DNS
Opti ChampionshipBlueOnken, GusAgamenticus YC1342
Bucks Harbor YC - Nubmer of boats: 3  
420 ChampionshipChampEysenbach, James & Phillips, SloanBucks Harbor YC19063
420 ChampionshipChampKnowlton, Philip & Phillips, JadenBucks Harbor YC19072
420 ChampionshipChampknowlton, james & Rayden, JackBucks Harbor YC19057
Camden YC - Nubmer of boats: 17  
420 ChampionshipChampBrenninkmeyer, Jane & Maguire, GordonCamden YC4066936
420 ChampionshipChampBrott, Emerson & Worms, AlexandraCamden YC711817
420 ChampionshipChampDaly, Patrick & Strout, ElizaCamden YC800329
420 ChampionshipChampHenderson, Ian & Maguire, HannaCamden YC711720
Opti ChampionshipRedWilliams, AbigailCamden YC1828222
Opti ChampionshipRedMaguire, KaylaCamden YC178086
Opti ChampionshipBlueMurray, PaigeCamden YC1802343
Opti ChampionshipRedHenderson, JulianCamden YC2173121
Opti ChampionshipRedDaly, ChristinaCamden YC1993731
Opti ChampionshipBlueDaly, CatherineCamden YC2192020
Opti ChampionshipBlueTobias, AvaCamden YC1997224
Opti ChampionshipRedTaylor, CharlotteCamden YC2086233
Opti ChampionshipRedStrout, NathanielCamden YC1182827
Christmas Cove - Nubmer of boats: 5  
420 ChampionshipChampBerry, Miles & Mason, SamChristmas Cove605630
420 ChampionshipChampLorentzen, Charles & Kins, GrantChristmas Cove8825
420 ChampionshipChampMcCormack, Oliver & Hamilton, TurnerChristmas Cove471335
420 ChampionshipChampMcCarthy, Rory & Carvel, KathrynChristmas Cove47340
420 ChampionshipChampMcCarthy, Caitlin & Lorentzen , NicholasChristmas Cove6626
Harraseeket YC - Nubmer of boats: 9  
420 ChampionshipChampEmpey, Caroline & Giumarro, Jackson Harraseeket YC572927
420 ChampionshipChampSelian, Nathan & Ruiz, EnriqueHarraseeket YC80085
420 ChampionshipChampBrownie, Will & Kyle, ThomasHarraseeket YC573023
420 ChampionshipChampYankee, Samuel & Brewer, DaisyHarraseeket YC572816
420 ChampionshipChampBowen, Connor & Giumarro, BradyHarraseeket YC621137
Opti GreenGreenSnow , Terrence Harraseeket YC1089416
Opti GreenGreenMacDonald, Guthrie Harraseeket YC201428
Opti GreenGreenRedfield, WillHarraseeket YC2032614
Opti GreenGreenBowen, ColeHarraseeket YC141419
Kollegewidgwok YC - Nubmer of boats: 7  
420 ChampionshipChampClews, Hal & Murnik, SilasKollegewidgwok YC6809DNS
420 ChampionshipChampSargent Slayton, Hattie & Forrest, Katie Kollegewidgwok YC68054
Opti ChampionshipRedLardner, OliverKollegewidgwok YC800851
Opti ChampionshipBlueBaldwin, JulianKollegewidgwok YC2151230
Opti ChampionshipWhiteBaldwin, BenjaminKollegewidgwok YC461444
Opti ChampionshipBlueGuinness, KenelmKollegewidgwok YC2188011
Opti GreenGreenWilmerding, GeorgeKollegewidgwok YC219533
Malletts Bay BC - Nubmer of boats: 2  
420 ChampionshipChampShannon-Grillo, Julia & Pendolino, LucasMalletts Bay BC90019
420 ChampionshipChampHayes, Mikey & Duval, MauraMalletts Bay BC900018
North Haven Casino - Nubmer of boats: 3  
420 ChampionshipChampMooney, Quentin & Ives, SamNorth Haven Casino708415
420 ChampionshipChampMooney, Olivia & Dietter, OllieNorth Haven Casino191238
Opti GreenGreenDietter, ZekeNorth Haven Casino206556
Portland YC - Nubmer of boats: 15  
420 ChampionshipChampElliott, Kieran & Hluska, DanikaPortland YC121
420 ChampionshipChampSanborn, Gavin & Adshead, EthanPortland YC719913
420 ChampionshipChampYale, Sandy & Dean-Muncie, ElsaPortland YC69068
Opti ChampionshipRedWahlig, PatrickPortland YC208534
Opti ChampionshipRedRooks, SamPortland YC110422
Opti ChampionshipRedLeavitt, JamesPortland YC1153319
Opti ChampionshipBlueRaber, AuroraPortland YC169038
Opti ChampionshipBlueMcLean, FinPortland YC1254514
Opti ChampionshipWhiteLund, ConnorPortland YC2192336
Opti ChampionshipBlueMendoza Cabezas, IsabellaPortland YC22587DSQ
Opti GreenGreenWahlig, VictoriaPortland YC2042312
Opti GreenGreenCollins, AldenPortland YC200555
Opti GreenGreenHepburn, JackPortland YC2005610
Opti GreenGreenKelley, WillPortland YC205951
Opti GreenGreenTennent, SaraPortland YC2094811
Prouts Neck YC - Nubmer of boats: 3  
Opti GreenGreenAudley, Oliver FinnProuts Neck YC3550DNF
Opti GreenGreenBrady, EllaProuts Neck YC10007
Opti GreenGreenGooch, MollyProuts Neck YC103579
Sail Maine - Nubmer of boats: 13  
420 ChampionshipChampErmlich, Eva & Fernald, FoxSail Maine6124
420 ChampionshipChampChace, Francessca & Brown, ElliotSail Maine645839
420 ChampionshipChampLapierre, Grant & Spencer, ClydeSail Maine6434
420 ChampionshipChampEndicott, Beo & O'Rourke, Gregg Sail Maine14233
Opti ChampionshipRedCorcoran, ConnorSail Maine162913
Opti ChampionshipBlueSpringer, AidenSail Maine32538
Opti ChampionshipBlueSpringer, LandenSail Maine23741
Opti ChampionshipWhiteChace, GriffinSail Maine82239
Opti ChampionshipBlueDoherty, IanSail Maine13623
Opti GreenGreenFrancis, LucSail Maine6415
Opti GreenGreenFrancis, SebastianSail Maine7312
Opti GreenGreenLapierre, PrestonSail Maine80317
Opti GreenGreenMurrell, OliverSail Maine57113
Southern YC - Nubmer of boats: 1  
Opti ChampionshipRedFreund, EllaSouthern YC199826
Southport Jr YC Sailing - Nubmer of boats: 7  
420 ChampionshipChampApolinsky, Charlie & Peterson, AbbieSouthport Jr YC Sailing170319
420 ChampionshipChampRideout, Nate & Peterson, JennaSouthport Jr YC Sailing170212
420 ChampionshipChampQuinn, Lily & Jacobs, BryceSouthport Jr YC Sailing13026
Opti ChampionshipRedMcWhan, ConnerSouthport Jr YC Sailing202839
Opti ChampionshipBlueDonnellan, BlakeSouthport Jr YC Sailing2102935
Opti ChampionshipWhiteDonnellan, LukeSouthport Jr YC Sailing1649134
Opti ChampionshipBlueGrant, OliverSouthport Jr YC Sailing2224110
Southport YC - Nubmer of boats: 9  
420 ChampionshipChampFreund, Tia & Bates, Elsa Southport YC170410
420 ChampionshipChampRand, Martha & Morrison, SaraSouthport YC130414
420 ChampionshipChampPhippen, Dane & Thress, AbigailSouthport YC170111
420 ChampionshipChampChatterton, Nathan & Goldsmith, BrianSouthport YC131028
Opti ChampionshipBluePeterson, RyanSouthport YC92985
Opti ChampionshipBlueBates, SawyerSouthport YC1866515
Opti ChampionshipRedGauthier, LucySouthport YC1085828
Fleet - 420 Championship    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 82  
Fleet - Opti Championship    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 47  
Fleet - Opti Green    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 20  
FleetDivisionNameClubSail No.PlaceNotes
420 ChampionshipChampBarclay, Hamilton & Beauregard, Ella-74451
420 ChampionshipChampClarkson, Bobby & Gruntfest , Ethan-744320
420 ChampionshipChampMerrill, Luke & Langenhagen, Holden-744028
420 ChampionshipChampStedt, Claudia & McComiskey, Theresa-581422
Opti ChampionshipBlueSchoenthal, Patrick-121
Opti ChampionshipRedCarleton, Arden-15169222
Opti ChampionshipBlueClarkson, Toby-734
Opti ChampionshipBlueBlake, Cyrus-226
Opti ChampionshipBlueCarleton, Piper-8145
Opti ChampionshipWhiteSchoenthal, Otto-1919530
Opti ChampionshipBlueSnell, Caroline-1987028
Opti GreenGreenSnell, Sydney-198696
Opti GreenGreenCarleton, Charley-1920116
Agamenticus YC - Nubmer of boats: 7  
Opti ChampionshipBlueGear, WilliamAgamenticus YC205513
Opti ChampionshipRedMcSweeney, HaileeAgamenticus YC226579
Opti ChampionshipBlueMcSweeney, SummerAgamenticus YC2247624
Opti ChampionshipRedPenna, TreyAgamenticus YC1050638
Opti ChampionshipBlueMurphy-Glidden, AlexanderAgamenticus YC1050532
Opti ChampionshipBlueMaynard, CharlesAgamenticus YC22058DNS
Opti ChampionshipBlueOnken, GusAgamenticus YC1340
Bucks Harbor YC - Nubmer of boats: 3  
420 ChampionshipChampEysenbach, James & Phillips, SloanBucks Harbor YC19067
420 ChampionshipChampKnowlton, Philip & Phillips, JadenBucks Harbor YC190710
420 ChampionshipChampknowlton, james & Rayden, JackBucks Harbor YC19056
Camden YC - Nubmer of boats: 17  
420 ChampionshipChampBrenninkmeyer, Jane & Maguire, GordonCamden YC4066931
420 ChampionshipChampBrott, Emerson & Worms, AlexandraCamden YC711814
420 ChampionshipChampDaly, Patrick & Strout, ElizaCamden YC800317
420 ChampionshipChampHenderson, Ian & Maguire, HannaCamden YC711718
Opti ChampionshipRedWilliams, AbigailCamden YC1828225
Opti ChampionshipRedMaguire, KaylaCamden YC178088
Opti ChampionshipBlueMurray, PaigeCamden YC1802337
Opti ChampionshipRedHenderson, JulianCamden YC2173118
Opti ChampionshipRedDaly, ChristinaCamden YC1993735
Opti ChampionshipBlueDaly, CatherineCamden YC2192011
Opti ChampionshipBlueTobias, AvaCamden YC1997242
Opti ChampionshipRedTaylor, CharlotteCamden YC2086231
Opti ChampionshipRedStrout, NathanielCamden YC1182827
Christmas Cove - Nubmer of boats: 5  
420 ChampionshipChampBerry, Miles & Mason, SamChristmas Cove605632
420 ChampionshipChampLorentzen, Charles & Kins, GrantChristmas Cove8833
420 ChampionshipChampMcCormack, Oliver & Hamilton, TurnerChristmas Cove471338
420 ChampionshipChampMcCarthy, Rory & Carvel, KathrynChristmas Cove47335
420 ChampionshipChampMcCarthy, Caitlin & Lorentzen , NicholasChristmas Cove664
Harraseeket YC - Nubmer of boats: 9  
420 ChampionshipChampEmpey, Caroline & Giumarro, Jackson Harraseeket YC572934
420 ChampionshipChampSelian, Nathan & Ruiz, EnriqueHarraseeket YC800823
420 ChampionshipChampBrownie, Will & Kyle, ThomasHarraseeket YC573027
420 ChampionshipChampYankee, Samuel & Brewer, DaisyHarraseeket YC572811
420 ChampionshipChampBowen, Connor & Giumarro, BradyHarraseeket YC621130
Opti GreenGreenSnow , Terrence Harraseeket YC108948
Opti GreenGreenMacDonald, Guthrie Harraseeket YC201422
Opti GreenGreenRedfield, WillHarraseeket YC203265
Opti GreenGreenBowen, ColeHarraseeket YC141413
Kollegewidgwok YC - Nubmer of boats: 7  
420 ChampionshipChampClews, Hal & Murnik, SilasKollegewidgwok YC6809DNS
420 ChampionshipChampSargent Slayton, Hattie & Forrest, Katie Kollegewidgwok YC68052
Opti ChampionshipRedLardner, OliverKollegewidgwok YC800855
Opti ChampionshipBlueBaldwin, JulianKollegewidgwok YC2151220
Opti ChampionshipWhiteBaldwin, BenjaminKollegewidgwok YC461436
Opti ChampionshipBlueGuinness, KenelmKollegewidgwok YC2188043
Opti GreenGreenWilmerding, GeorgeKollegewidgwok YC219531
Malletts Bay BC - Nubmer of boats: 2  
420 ChampionshipChampShannon-Grillo, Julia & Pendolino, LucasMalletts Bay BC90018
420 ChampionshipChampHayes, Mikey & Duval, MauraMalletts Bay BC900012
North Haven Casino - Nubmer of boats: 3  
420 ChampionshipChampMooney, Quentin & Ives, SamNorth Haven Casino708426
420 ChampionshipChampMooney, Olivia & Dietter, OllieNorth Haven Casino191236
Opti GreenGreenDietter, ZekeNorth Haven Casino206557
Portland YC - Nubmer of boats: 15  
420 ChampionshipChampElliott, Kieran & Hluska, DanikaPortland YC124
420 ChampionshipChampSanborn, Gavin & Adshead, EthanPortland YC71999
420 ChampionshipChampYale, Sandy & Dean-Muncie, ElsaPortland YC69065
Opti ChampionshipRedWahlig, PatrickPortland YC208534
Opti ChampionshipRedRooks, SamPortland YC110421
Opti ChampionshipRedLeavitt, JamesPortland YC1153315
Opti ChampionshipBlueRaber, AuroraPortland YC1690314
Opti ChampionshipBlueMcLean, FinPortland YC1254512
Opti ChampionshipWhiteLund, ConnorPortland YC2192333
Opti ChampionshipBlueMendoza Cabezas, IsabellaPortland YC225876
Opti GreenGreenWahlig, VictoriaPortland YC204233
Opti GreenGreenCollins, AldenPortland YC2005512
Opti GreenGreenHepburn, JackPortland YC200564
Opti GreenGreenKelley, WillPortland YC2059514Protest 064
Opti GreenGreenTennent, SaraPortland YC2094811
Prouts Neck YC - Nubmer of boats: 3  
Opti GreenGreenAudley, Oliver FinnProuts Neck YC3550DNC
Opti GreenGreenBrady, EllaProuts Neck YC1000DNC
Opti GreenGreenGooch, MollyProuts Neck YC10357DNC
Sail Maine - Nubmer of boats: 13  
420 ChampionshipChampErmlich, Eva & Fernald, FoxSail Maine6129
420 ChampionshipChampChace, Francessca & Brown, ElliotSail Maine6458OCS
420 ChampionshipChampLapierre, Grant & Spencer, ClydeSail Maine64OCS
420 ChampionshipChampEndicott, Beo & O'Rourke, Gregg Sail Maine14237
Opti ChampionshipRedCorcoran, ConnorSail Maine162919
Opti ChampionshipBlueSpringer, AidenSail Maine32529
Opti ChampionshipBlueSpringer, LandenSail Maine23741
Opti ChampionshipWhiteChace, GriffinSail Maine82239
Opti ChampionshipBlueDoherty, IanSail Maine13644
Opti GreenGreenFrancis, LucSail Maine6410
Opti GreenGreenFrancis, SebastianSail Maine73115
Opti GreenGreenLapierre, PrestonSail Maine80317
Opti GreenGreenMurrell, OliverSail Maine5719
Southern YC - Nubmer of boats: 1  
Opti ChampionshipRedFreund, EllaSouthern YC199816
Southport Jr YC Sailing - Nubmer of boats: 7  
420 ChampionshipChampApolinsky, Charlie & Peterson, AbbieSouthport Jr YC Sailing170325
420 ChampionshipChampRideout, Nate & Peterson, JennaSouthport Jr YC Sailing170213
420 ChampionshipChampQuinn, Lily & Jacobs, BryceSouthport Jr YC Sailing130221
Opti ChampionshipRedMcWhan, ConnerSouthport Jr YC Sailing202832
Opti ChampionshipBlueDonnellan, BlakeSouthport Jr YC Sailing2102946
Opti ChampionshipWhiteDonnellan, LukeSouthport Jr YC Sailing1649127
Opti ChampionshipBlueGrant, OliverSouthport Jr YC Sailing2224113
Southport YC - Nubmer of boats: 9  
420 ChampionshipChampFreund, Tia & Bates, Elsa Southport YC170416
420 ChampionshipChampRand, Martha & Morrison, SaraSouthport YC130419
420 ChampionshipChampPhippen, Dane & Thress, AbigailSouthport YC17013
420 ChampionshipChampChatterton, Nathan & Goldsmith, BrianSouthport YC131015
Opti ChampionshipBluePeterson, RyanSouthport YC929810
Opti ChampionshipBlueBates, SawyerSouthport YC1866523
Opti ChampionshipRedGauthier, LucySouthport YC1085817
Fleet - 420 Championship    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 82  
Fleet - Opti Championship    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 47  
Fleet - Opti Green    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 17  
FleetDivisionNameClubSail No.PlaceNotes
420 ChampionshipChampBarclay, Hamilton & Beauregard, Ella-74453
420 ChampionshipChampClarkson, Bobby & Gruntfest , Ethan-744328
420 ChampionshipChampMerrill, Luke & Langenhagen, Holden-744024
420 ChampionshipChampStedt, Claudia & McComiskey, Theresa-58149
Opti ChampionshipBlueSchoenthal, Patrick-127
Opti ChampionshipRedCarleton, Arden-1516928
Opti ChampionshipBlueClarkson, Toby-728
Opti ChampionshipBlueBlake, Cyrus-217
Opti ChampionshipBlueCarleton, Piper-8145
Opti ChampionshipWhiteSchoenthal, Otto-1919531
Opti ChampionshipBlueSnell, Caroline-1987029
Agamenticus YC - Nubmer of boats: 7  
Opti ChampionshipBlueGear, WilliamAgamenticus YC2055114
Opti ChampionshipRedMcSweeney, HaileeAgamenticus YC2265713
Opti ChampionshipBlueMcSweeney, SummerAgamenticus YC2247637
Opti ChampionshipRedPenna, TreyAgamenticus YC1050624
Opti ChampionshipBlueMurphy-Glidden, AlexanderAgamenticus YC1050520
Opti ChampionshipBlueMaynard, CharlesAgamenticus YC22058DNS
Opti ChampionshipBlueOnken, GusAgamenticus YC1344
Bucks Harbor YC - Nubmer of boats: 3  
420 ChampionshipChampEysenbach, James & Phillips, SloanBucks Harbor YC19062
420 ChampionshipChampKnowlton, Philip & Phillips, JadenBucks Harbor YC19076
420 ChampionshipChampknowlton, james & Rayden, JackBucks Harbor YC1905RDGRedress is 8th
Camden YC - Nubmer of boats: 17  
420 ChampionshipChampBrenninkmeyer, Jane & Maguire, GordonCamden YC4066938
420 ChampionshipChampBrott, Emerson & Worms, AlexandraCamden YC711829
420 ChampionshipChampDaly, Patrick & Strout, ElizaCamden YC800321
420 ChampionshipChampHenderson, Ian & Maguire, HannaCamden YC711719
Opti ChampionshipRedWilliams, AbigailCamden YC1828218
Opti ChampionshipRedMaguire, KaylaCamden YC1780812
Opti ChampionshipBlueMurray, PaigeCamden YC1802346
Opti ChampionshipRedHenderson, JulianCamden YC2173110
Opti ChampionshipRedDaly, ChristinaCamden YC1993725
Opti ChampionshipBlueDaly, CatherineCamden YC2192011
Opti ChampionshipBlueTobias, AvaCamden YC1997234
Opti ChampionshipRedTaylor, CharlotteCamden YC2086230
Opti ChampionshipRedStrout, NathanielCamden YC1182827
Christmas Cove - Nubmer of boats: 5  
420 ChampionshipChampBerry, Miles & Mason, SamChristmas Cove605623
420 ChampionshipChampLorentzen, Charles & Kins, GrantChristmas Cove8831
420 ChampionshipChampMcCormack, Oliver & Hamilton, TurnerChristmas Cove471334
420 ChampionshipChampMcCarthy, Rory & Carvel, KathrynChristmas Cove47333
420 ChampionshipChampMcCarthy, Caitlin & Lorentzen , NicholasChristmas Cove6622
Harraseeket YC - Nubmer of boats: 9  
420 ChampionshipChampEmpey, Caroline & Giumarro, Jackson Harraseeket YC572927
420 ChampionshipChampSelian, Nathan & Ruiz, EnriqueHarraseeket YC800820
420 ChampionshipChampBrownie, Will & Kyle, ThomasHarraseeket YC573017
420 ChampionshipChampYankee, Samuel & Brewer, DaisyHarraseeket YC572825
420 ChampionshipChampBowen, Connor & Giumarro, BradyHarraseeket YC621136
Kollegewidgwok YC - Nubmer of boats: 7  
420 ChampionshipChampClews, Hal & Murnik, SilasKollegewidgwok YC6809DNC
420 ChampionshipChampSargent Slayton, Hattie & Forrest, Katie Kollegewidgwok YC680514
Opti ChampionshipRedLardner, OliverKollegewidgwok YC800854
Opti ChampionshipBlueBaldwin, JulianKollegewidgwok YC2151226
Opti ChampionshipWhiteBaldwin, BenjaminKollegewidgwok YC461441
Opti ChampionshipBlueGuinness, KenelmKollegewidgwok YC2188043
Malletts Bay BC - Nubmer of boats: 2  
420 ChampionshipChampShannon-Grillo, Julia & Pendolino, LucasMalletts Bay BC900113
420 ChampionshipChampHayes, Mikey & Duval, MauraMalletts Bay BC900018
North Haven Casino - Nubmer of boats: 3  
420 ChampionshipChampMooney, Quentin & Ives, SamNorth Haven Casino708415
420 ChampionshipChampMooney, Olivia & Dietter, OllieNorth Haven Casino191235
Portland YC - Nubmer of boats: 15  
420 ChampionshipChampElliott, Kieran & Hluska, DanikaPortland YC1DNC
420 ChampionshipChampSanborn, Gavin & Adshead, EthanPortland YC71994
420 ChampionshipChampYale, Sandy & Dean-Muncie, ElsaPortland YC69061
Opti ChampionshipRedWahlig, PatrickPortland YC2085322
Opti ChampionshipRedRooks, SamPortland YC110423
Opti ChampionshipRedLeavitt, JamesPortland YC1153319
Opti ChampionshipBlueRaber, AuroraPortland YC169032
Opti ChampionshipBlueMcLean, FinPortland YC1254521
Opti ChampionshipWhiteLund, ConnorPortland YC2192340
Opti ChampionshipBlueMendoza Cabezas, IsabellaPortland YC225871
Sail Maine - Nubmer of boats: 13  
420 ChampionshipChampErmlich, Eva & Fernald, FoxSail Maine6126
420 ChampionshipChampChace, Francessca & Brown, ElliotSail Maine645830
420 ChampionshipChampLapierre, Grant & Spencer, ClydeSail Maine6437
420 ChampionshipChampEndicott, Beo & O'Rourke, Gregg Sail Maine14232
Opti ChampionshipRedCorcoran, ConnorSail Maine16299
Opti ChampionshipBlueSpringer, AidenSail Maine32533
Opti ChampionshipBlueSpringer, LandenSail Maine23739
Opti ChampionshipWhiteChace, GriffinSail Maine82242
Opti ChampionshipBlueDoherty, IanSail Maine13636
Southern YC - Nubmer of boats: 1  
Opti ChampionshipRedFreund, EllaSouthern YC19986
Southport Jr YC Sailing - Nubmer of boats: 7  
420 ChampionshipChampApolinsky, Charlie & Peterson, AbbieSouthport Jr YC Sailing170316
420 ChampionshipChampRideout, Nate & Peterson, JennaSouthport Jr YC Sailing170211
420 ChampionshipChampQuinn, Lily & Jacobs, BryceSouthport Jr YC Sailing13028
Opti ChampionshipRedMcWhan, ConnerSouthport Jr YC Sailing202835
Opti ChampionshipBlueDonnellan, BlakeSouthport Jr YC Sailing2102938
Opti ChampionshipWhiteDonnellan, LukeSouthport Jr YC Sailing1649135
Opti ChampionshipBlueGrant, OliverSouthport Jr YC Sailing2224115
Southport YC - Nubmer of boats: 9  
420 ChampionshipChampFreund, Tia & Bates, Elsa Southport YC170410
420 ChampionshipChampRand, Martha & Morrison, SaraSouthport YC13047
420 ChampionshipChampPhippen, Dane & Thress, AbigailSouthport YC17015
420 ChampionshipChampChatterton, Nathan & Goldsmith, BrianSouthport YC131012
Opti ChampionshipBluePeterson, RyanSouthport YC929816
Opti ChampionshipBlueBates, SawyerSouthport YC1866523
Opti ChampionshipRedGauthier, LucySouthport YC1085832
Fleet - 420 Championship    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 78  
Fleet - Opti Championship    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 47  
Fleet - Opti Green    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetDivisionNameClubSail No.PlaceNotes
420 ChampionshipChampBarclay, Hamilton & Beauregard, Ella-74451
420 ChampionshipChampClarkson, Bobby & Gruntfest , Ethan-744320
420 ChampionshipChampMerrill, Luke & Langenhagen, Holden-744030
420 ChampionshipChampStedt, Claudia & McComiskey, Theresa-581426
Opti ChampionshipBlueSchoenthal, Patrick-126
Opti ChampionshipRedCarleton, Arden-15169223
Opti ChampionshipBlueClarkson, Toby-718
Opti ChampionshipBlueBlake, Cyrus-225
Opti ChampionshipBlueCarleton, Piper-8129
Opti ChampionshipWhiteSchoenthal, Otto-1919527
Opti ChampionshipBlueSnell, Caroline-1987038
Opti GreenGreenSnell, Sydney-198691
Opti GreenGreenCarleton, Charley-1920119
Agamenticus YC - Nubmer of boats: 7  
Opti ChampionshipBlueGear, WilliamAgamenticus YC2055113
Opti ChampionshipRedMcSweeney, HaileeAgamenticus YC226574
Opti ChampionshipBlueMcSweeney, SummerAgamenticus YC2247624
Opti ChampionshipRedPenna, TreyAgamenticus YC1050619
Opti ChampionshipBlueMurphy-Glidden, AlexanderAgamenticus YC1050530
Opti ChampionshipBlueMaynard, CharlesAgamenticus YC2205841
Opti ChampionshipBlueOnken, GusAgamenticus YC1347
Bucks Harbor YC - Nubmer of boats: 3  
420 ChampionshipChampEysenbach, James & Phillips, SloanBucks Harbor YC19067
420 ChampionshipChampKnowlton, Philip & Phillips, JadenBucks Harbor YC190724
420 ChampionshipChampknowlton, james & Rayden, JackBucks Harbor YC190519
Camden YC - Nubmer of boats: 17  
420 ChampionshipChampBrenninkmeyer, Jane & Maguire, GordonCamden YC4066932
420 ChampionshipChampBrott, Emerson & Worms, AlexandraCamden YC711823
420 ChampionshipChampDaly, Patrick & Strout, ElizaCamden YC800311
420 ChampionshipChampHenderson, Ian & Maguire, HannaCamden YC711731
Opti ChampionshipRedWilliams, AbigailCamden YC1828220
Opti ChampionshipRedMaguire, KaylaCamden YC1780810
Opti ChampionshipBlueMurray, PaigeCamden YC1802342
Opti ChampionshipRedHenderson, JulianCamden YC2173121
Opti ChampionshipRedDaly, ChristinaCamden YC1993735
Opti ChampionshipBlueDaly, CatherineCamden YC219208
Opti ChampionshipBlueTobias, AvaCamden YC1997239
Opti ChampionshipRedTaylor, CharlotteCamden YC2086232
Opti ChampionshipRedStrout, NathanielCamden YC1182826
Christmas Cove - Nubmer of boats: 5  
420 ChampionshipChampBerry, Miles & Mason, SamChristmas Cove6056OCS
420 ChampionshipChampLorentzen, Charles & Kins, GrantChristmas Cove8828
420 ChampionshipChampMcCormack, Oliver & Hamilton, TurnerChristmas Cove471327
420 ChampionshipChampMcCarthy, Rory & Carvel, KathrynChristmas Cove473DNF
420 ChampionshipChampMcCarthy, Caitlin & Lorentzen , NicholasChristmas Cove664
Harraseeket YC - Nubmer of boats: 9  
420 ChampionshipChampEmpey, Caroline & Giumarro, Jackson Harraseeket YC572933
420 ChampionshipChampSelian, Nathan & Ruiz, EnriqueHarraseeket YC800817
420 ChampionshipChampBrownie, Will & Kyle, ThomasHarraseeket YC573025
420 ChampionshipChampYankee, Samuel & Brewer, DaisyHarraseeket YC572822
420 ChampionshipChampBowen, Connor & Giumarro, BradyHarraseeket YC621135
Opti GreenGreenSnow , Terrence Harraseeket YC1089416
Opti GreenGreenMacDonald, Guthrie Harraseeket YC201422
Opti GreenGreenRedfield, WillHarraseeket YC2032615
Opti GreenGreenBowen, ColeHarraseeket YC1414DNC
Kollegewidgwok YC - Nubmer of boats: 7  
420 ChampionshipChampClews, Hal & Murnik, SilasKollegewidgwok YC6809DNC
420 ChampionshipChampSargent Slayton, Hattie & Forrest, Katie Kollegewidgwok YC68053
Opti ChampionshipRedLardner, OliverKollegewidgwok YC800851
Opti ChampionshipBlueBaldwin, JulianKollegewidgwok YC215127
Opti ChampionshipWhiteBaldwin, BenjaminKollegewidgwok YC461428
Opti ChampionshipBlueGuinness, KenelmKollegewidgwok YC2188012
Opti GreenGreenWilmerding, GeorgeKollegewidgwok YC2195310
Malletts Bay BC - Nubmer of boats: 2  
420 ChampionshipChampShannon-Grillo, Julia & Pendolino, LucasMalletts Bay BC900113
420 ChampionshipChampHayes, Mikey & Duval, MauraMalletts Bay BC900014
North Haven Casino - Nubmer of boats: 3  
420 ChampionshipChampMooney, Quentin & Ives, SamNorth Haven Casino708418
420 ChampionshipChampMooney, Olivia & Dietter, OllieNorth Haven Casino191215
Opti GreenGreenDietter, ZekeNorth Haven Casino206553
Portland YC - Nubmer of boats: 15  
420 ChampionshipChampElliott, Kieran & Hluska, DanikaPortland YC1DNC
420 ChampionshipChampSanborn, Gavin & Adshead, EthanPortland YC719916
420 ChampionshipChampYale, Sandy & Dean-Muncie, ElsaPortland YC69062
Opti ChampionshipRedWahlig, PatrickPortland YC2085311
Opti ChampionshipRedRooks, SamPortland YC110422
Opti ChampionshipRedLeavitt, JamesPortland YC1153315
Opti ChampionshipBlueRaber, AuroraPortland YC169033
Opti ChampionshipBlueMcLean, FinPortland YC125455
Opti ChampionshipWhiteLund, ConnorPortland YC2192334
Opti ChampionshipBlueMendoza Cabezas, IsabellaPortland YC225879
Opti GreenGreenWahlig, VictoriaPortland YC204235
Opti GreenGreenCollins, AldenPortland YC200554
Opti GreenGreenHepburn, JackPortland YC2005617
Opti GreenGreenKelley, WillPortland YC2059512
Opti GreenGreenTennent, SaraPortland YC209489
Prouts Neck YC - Nubmer of boats: 3  
Opti GreenGreenAudley, Oliver FinnProuts Neck YC35507
Opti GreenGreenBrady, EllaProuts Neck YC100013
Opti GreenGreenGooch, MollyProuts Neck YC1035711
Sail Maine - Nubmer of boats: 13  
420 ChampionshipChampErmlich, Eva & Fernald, FoxSail Maine6134
420 ChampionshipChampChace, Francessca & Brown, ElliotSail Maine645829
420 ChampionshipChampLapierre, Grant & Spencer, ClydeSail Maine64DNF
420 ChampionshipChampEndicott, Beo & O'Rourke, Gregg Sail Maine142DNF
Opti ChampionshipRedCorcoran, ConnorSail Maine162917
Opti ChampionshipBlueSpringer, AidenSail Maine32545
Opti ChampionshipBlueSpringer, LandenSail Maine23737
Opti ChampionshipWhiteChace, GriffinSail Maine82240
Opti ChampionshipBlueDoherty, IanSail Maine13636
Opti GreenGreenFrancis, LucSail Maine6414
Opti GreenGreenFrancis, SebastianSail Maine73118
Opti GreenGreenLapierre, PrestonSail Maine8038
Opti GreenGreenMurrell, OliverSail Maine5716
Southern YC - Nubmer of boats: 1  
Opti ChampionshipRedFreund, EllaSouthern YC199822
Southport Jr YC Sailing - Nubmer of boats: 7  
420 ChampionshipChampApolinsky, Charlie & Peterson, AbbieSouthport Jr YC Sailing17035
420 ChampionshipChampRideout, Nate & Peterson, JennaSouthport Jr YC Sailing17028
420 ChampionshipChampQuinn, Lily & Jacobs, BryceSouthport Jr YC Sailing130212
Opti ChampionshipRedMcWhan, ConnerSouthport Jr YC Sailing2028316
Opti ChampionshipBlueDonnellan, BlakeSouthport Jr YC Sailing2102933
Opti ChampionshipWhiteDonnellan, LukeSouthport Jr YC Sailing1649143
Opti ChampionshipBlueGrant, OliverSouthport Jr YC Sailing2224114
Southport YC - Nubmer of boats: 9  
420 ChampionshipChampFreund, Tia & Bates, Elsa Southport YC170410
420 ChampionshipChampRand, Martha & Morrison, SaraSouthport YC13049
420 ChampionshipChampPhippen, Dane & Thress, AbigailSouthport YC17016
420 ChampionshipChampChatterton, Nathan & Goldsmith, BrianSouthport YC131021
Opti ChampionshipBluePeterson, RyanSouthport YC929831
Opti ChampionshipBlueBates, SawyerSouthport YC1866544
Opti ChampionshipRedGauthier, LucySouthport YC1085846
Fleet - 420 Championship    Start: 09:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 78  
Fleet - Opti Championship    Start: 09:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 47  
Fleet - Opti Green    Start: 09:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 19  
FleetDivisionNameClubSail No.PlaceNotes
420 ChampionshipChampBarclay, Hamilton & Beauregard, Ella-74451
420 ChampionshipChampClarkson, Bobby & Gruntfest , Ethan-744332
420 ChampionshipChampMerrill, Luke & Langenhagen, Holden-744020
420 ChampionshipChampStedt, Claudia & McComiskey, Theresa-581428
Opti ChampionshipBlueSchoenthal, Patrick-131
Opti ChampionshipRedCarleton, Arden-15169220
Opti ChampionshipBlueClarkson, Toby-713
Opti ChampionshipBlueBlake, Cyrus-230
Opti ChampionshipBlueCarleton, Piper-8135
Opti ChampionshipWhiteSchoenthal, Otto-1919536
Opti ChampionshipBlueSnell, Caroline-1987027
Opti GreenGreenSnell, Sydney-198692
Opti GreenGreenCarleton, Charley-1920111
Agamenticus YC - Nubmer of boats: 7  
Opti ChampionshipBlueGear, WilliamAgamenticus YC205514
Opti ChampionshipRedMcSweeney, HaileeAgamenticus YC226573
Opti ChampionshipBlueMcSweeney, SummerAgamenticus YC2247634
Opti ChampionshipRedPenna, TreyAgamenticus YC1050626
Opti ChampionshipBlueMurphy-Glidden, AlexanderAgamenticus YC1050544
Opti ChampionshipBlueMaynard, CharlesAgamenticus YC2205832
Opti ChampionshipBlueOnken, GusAgamenticus YC13DNF
Bucks Harbor YC - Nubmer of boats: 3  
420 ChampionshipChampEysenbach, James & Phillips, SloanBucks Harbor YC190615
420 ChampionshipChampKnowlton, Philip & Phillips, JadenBucks Harbor YC190714
420 ChampionshipChampknowlton, james & Rayden, JackBucks Harbor YC19052
Camden YC - Nubmer of boats: 17  
420 ChampionshipChampBrenninkmeyer, Jane & Maguire, GordonCamden YC4066933
420 ChampionshipChampBrott, Emerson & Worms, AlexandraCamden YC71188
420 ChampionshipChampDaly, Patrick & Strout, ElizaCamden YC800310
420 ChampionshipChampHenderson, Ian & Maguire, HannaCamden YC711727
Opti ChampionshipRedWilliams, AbigailCamden YC1828219
Opti ChampionshipRedMaguire, KaylaCamden YC1780810
Opti ChampionshipBlueMurray, PaigeCamden YC1802340
Opti ChampionshipRedHenderson, JulianCamden YC2173112
Opti ChampionshipRedDaly, ChristinaCamden YC1993742
Opti ChampionshipBlueDaly, CatherineCamden YC2192025
Opti ChampionshipBlueTobias, AvaCamden YC1997239
Opti ChampionshipRedTaylor, CharlotteCamden YC2086228
Opti ChampionshipRedStrout, NathanielCamden YC1182821
Christmas Cove - Nubmer of boats: 5  
420 ChampionshipChampBerry, Miles & Mason, SamChristmas Cove605619
420 ChampionshipChampLorentzen, Charles & Kins, GrantChristmas Cove8830
420 ChampionshipChampMcCormack, Oliver & Hamilton, TurnerChristmas Cove471338
420 ChampionshipChampMcCarthy, Rory & Carvel, KathrynChristmas Cove47337
420 ChampionshipChampMcCarthy, Caitlin & Lorentzen , NicholasChristmas Cove669
Harraseeket YC - Nubmer of boats: 9  
420 ChampionshipChampEmpey, Caroline & Giumarro, Jackson Harraseeket YC572924
420 ChampionshipChampSelian, Nathan & Ruiz, EnriqueHarraseeket YC800813
420 ChampionshipChampBrownie, Will & Kyle, ThomasHarraseeket YC573025
420 ChampionshipChampYankee, Samuel & Brewer, DaisyHarraseeket YC572831
420 ChampionshipChampBowen, Connor & Giumarro, BradyHarraseeket YC621135
Opti GreenGreenSnow , Terrence Harraseeket YC1089417
Opti GreenGreenMacDonald, Guthrie Harraseeket YC2014212
Opti GreenGreenRedfield, WillHarraseeket YC2032614
Opti GreenGreenBowen, ColeHarraseeket YC1414DNC
Kollegewidgwok YC - Nubmer of boats: 7  
420 ChampionshipChampClews, Hal & Murnik, SilasKollegewidgwok YC6809DNC
420 ChampionshipChampSargent Slayton, Hattie & Forrest, Katie Kollegewidgwok YC680512
Opti ChampionshipRedLardner, OliverKollegewidgwok YC800852
Opti ChampionshipBlueBaldwin, JulianKollegewidgwok YC2151224
Opti ChampionshipWhiteBaldwin, BenjaminKollegewidgwok YC461437
Opti ChampionshipBlueGuinness, KenelmKollegewidgwok YC2188016
Opti GreenGreenWilmerding, GeorgeKollegewidgwok YC219536
Malletts Bay BC - Nubmer of boats: 2  
420 ChampionshipChampShannon-Grillo, Julia & Pendolino, LucasMalletts Bay BC90015
420 ChampionshipChampHayes, Mikey & Duval, MauraMalletts Bay BC900022
North Haven Casino - Nubmer of boats: 3  
420 ChampionshipChampMooney, Quentin & Ives, SamNorth Haven Casino708423
420 ChampionshipChampMooney, Olivia & Dietter, OllieNorth Haven Casino191218
Opti GreenGreenDietter, ZekeNorth Haven Casino206557
Portland YC - Nubmer of boats: 15  
420 ChampionshipChampElliott, Kieran & Hluska, DanikaPortland YC129
420 ChampionshipChampSanborn, Gavin & Adshead, EthanPortland YC719921
420 ChampionshipChampYale, Sandy & Dean-Muncie, ElsaPortland YC69063
Opti ChampionshipRedWahlig, PatrickPortland YC2085315
Opti ChampionshipRedRooks, SamPortland YC110429
Opti ChampionshipRedLeavitt, JamesPortland YC115338
Opti ChampionshipBlueRaber, AuroraPortland YC1690317
Opti ChampionshipBlueMcLean, FinPortland YC125456
Opti ChampionshipWhiteLund, ConnorPortland YC2192329
Opti ChampionshipBlueMendoza Cabezas, IsabellaPortland YC225877
Opti GreenGreenWahlig, VictoriaPortland YC204238
Opti GreenGreenCollins, AldenPortland YC200551
Opti GreenGreenHepburn, JackPortland YC200563
Opti GreenGreenKelley, WillPortland YC205954
Opti GreenGreenTennent, SaraPortland YC209489
Prouts Neck YC - Nubmer of boats: 3  
Opti GreenGreenAudley, Oliver FinnProuts Neck YC355018
Opti GreenGreenBrady, EllaProuts Neck YC100010
Opti GreenGreenGooch, MollyProuts Neck YC1035716
Sail Maine - Nubmer of boats: 13  
420 ChampionshipChampErmlich, Eva & Fernald, FoxSail Maine6139
420 ChampionshipChampChace, Francessca & Brown, ElliotSail Maine645840
420 ChampionshipChampLapierre, Grant & Spencer, ClydeSail Maine6436
420 ChampionshipChampEndicott, Beo & O'Rourke, Gregg Sail Maine14234
Opti ChampionshipRedCorcoran, ConnorSail Maine16295
Opti ChampionshipBlueSpringer, AidenSail Maine325DNF
Opti ChampionshipBlueSpringer, LandenSail Maine23738
Opti ChampionshipWhiteChace, GriffinSail Maine82245
Opti ChampionshipBlueDoherty, IanSail Maine13618
Opti GreenGreenFrancis, LucSail Maine6413
Opti GreenGreenFrancis, SebastianSail Maine73115
Opti GreenGreenLapierre, PrestonSail Maine80319
Opti GreenGreenMurrell, OliverSail Maine5715
Southern YC - Nubmer of boats: 1  
Opti ChampionshipRedFreund, EllaSouthern YC199821
Southport Jr YC Sailing - Nubmer of boats: 7  
420 ChampionshipChampApolinsky, Charlie & Peterson, AbbieSouthport Jr YC Sailing17036
420 ChampionshipChampRideout, Nate & Peterson, JennaSouthport Jr YC Sailing17027
420 ChampionshipChampQuinn, Lily & Jacobs, BryceSouthport Jr YC Sailing13024
Opti ChampionshipRedMcWhan, ConnerSouthport Jr YC Sailing2028314
Opti ChampionshipBlueDonnellan, BlakeSouthport Jr YC Sailing2102923
Opti ChampionshipWhiteDonnellan, LukeSouthport Jr YC Sailing1649141
Opti ChampionshipBlueGrant, OliverSouthport Jr YC Sailing2224111
Southport YC - Nubmer of boats: 9  
420 ChampionshipChampFreund, Tia & Bates, Elsa Southport YC170411
420 ChampionshipChampRand, Martha & Morrison, SaraSouthport YC130426
420 ChampionshipChampPhippen, Dane & Thress, AbigailSouthport YC170116
420 ChampionshipChampChatterton, Nathan & Goldsmith, BrianSouthport YC131017
Opti ChampionshipBluePeterson, RyanSouthport YC929822
Opti ChampionshipBlueBates, SawyerSouthport YC1866533
Opti ChampionshipRedGauthier, LucySouthport YC1085843
Fleet - 420 Championship    Start: 09:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 80  
Fleet - Opti Championship    Start: 09:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 47  
Fleet - Opti Green    Start: 09:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 19  
FleetDivisionNameClubSail No.PlaceNotes
420 ChampionshipChampBarclay, Hamilton & Beauregard, Ella-74451
420 ChampionshipChampClarkson, Bobby & Gruntfest , Ethan-744335
420 ChampionshipChampMerrill, Luke & Langenhagen, Holden-744025
420 ChampionshipChampStedt, Claudia & McComiskey, Theresa-581427
Opti ChampionshipBlueSchoenthal, Patrick-133
Opti ChampionshipRedCarleton, Arden-15169217
Opti ChampionshipBlueClarkson, Toby-725
Opti ChampionshipBlueBlake, Cyrus-28
Opti ChampionshipBlueCarleton, Piper-8136
Opti ChampionshipWhiteSchoenthal, Otto-19195DNF
Opti ChampionshipBlueSnell, Caroline-1987032
Opti GreenGreenSnell, Sydney-198699
Opti GreenGreenCarleton, Charley-1920116
Agamenticus YC - Nubmer of boats: 7  
Opti ChampionshipBlueGear, WilliamAgamenticus YC205519
Opti ChampionshipRedMcSweeney, HaileeAgamenticus YC226574
Opti ChampionshipBlueMcSweeney, SummerAgamenticus YC2247623
Opti ChampionshipRedPenna, TreyAgamenticus YC1050627
Opti ChampionshipBlueMurphy-Glidden, AlexanderAgamenticus YC10505DNS
Opti ChampionshipBlueMaynard, CharlesAgamenticus YC22058DNS
Opti ChampionshipBlueOnken, GusAgamenticus YC1338
Bucks Harbor YC - Nubmer of boats: 3  
420 ChampionshipChampEysenbach, James & Phillips, SloanBucks Harbor YC190612
420 ChampionshipChampKnowlton, Philip & Phillips, JadenBucks Harbor YC190718
420 ChampionshipChampknowlton, james & Rayden, JackBucks Harbor YC19052
Camden YC - Nubmer of boats: 17  
420 ChampionshipChampBrenninkmeyer, Jane & Maguire, GordonCamden YC4066933
420 ChampionshipChampBrott, Emerson & Worms, AlexandraCamden YC711811
420 ChampionshipChampDaly, Patrick & Strout, ElizaCamden YC800316
420 ChampionshipChampHenderson, Ian & Maguire, HannaCamden YC711720
Opti ChampionshipRedWilliams, AbigailCamden YC182827
Opti ChampionshipRedMaguire, KaylaCamden YC1780820
Opti ChampionshipBlueMurray, PaigeCamden YC1802339
Opti ChampionshipRedHenderson, JulianCamden YC2173111
Opti ChampionshipRedDaly, ChristinaCamden YC1993743
Opti ChampionshipBlueDaly, CatherineCamden YC2192015
Opti ChampionshipBlueTobias, AvaCamden YC1997226
Opti ChampionshipRedTaylor, CharlotteCamden YC2086241
Opti ChampionshipRedStrout, NathanielCamden YC1182825
Christmas Cove - Nubmer of boats: 5  
420 ChampionshipChampBerry, Miles & Mason, SamChristmas Cove605623
420 ChampionshipChampLorentzen, Charles & Kins, GrantChristmas Cove8822
420 ChampionshipChampMcCormack, Oliver & Hamilton, TurnerChristmas Cove471336
420 ChampionshipChampMcCarthy, Rory & Carvel, KathrynChristmas Cove47339
420 ChampionshipChampMcCarthy, Caitlin & Lorentzen , NicholasChristmas Cove667
Harraseeket YC - Nubmer of boats: 9  
420 ChampionshipChampEmpey, Caroline & Giumarro, Jackson Harraseeket YC572932
420 ChampionshipChampSelian, Nathan & Ruiz, EnriqueHarraseeket YC80088
420 ChampionshipChampBrownie, Will & Kyle, ThomasHarraseeket YC573029
420 ChampionshipChampYankee, Samuel & Brewer, DaisyHarraseeket YC572828
420 ChampionshipChampBowen, Connor & Giumarro, BradyHarraseeket YC621140
Opti GreenGreenSnow , Terrence Harraseeket YC1089412
Opti GreenGreenMacDonald, Guthrie Harraseeket YC2014214
Opti GreenGreenRedfield, WillHarraseeket YC2032613
Opti GreenGreenBowen, ColeHarraseeket YC1414DNC
Kollegewidgwok YC - Nubmer of boats: 7  
420 ChampionshipChampClews, Hal & Murnik, SilasKollegewidgwok YC6809DNC
420 ChampionshipChampSargent Slayton, Hattie & Forrest, Katie Kollegewidgwok YC68055
Opti ChampionshipRedLardner, OliverKollegewidgwok YC800851
Opti ChampionshipBlueBaldwin, JulianKollegewidgwok YC2151212
Opti ChampionshipWhiteBaldwin, BenjaminKollegewidgwok YC461431
Opti ChampionshipBlueGuinness, KenelmKollegewidgwok YC2188019
Opti GreenGreenWilmerding, GeorgeKollegewidgwok YC2195311
Malletts Bay BC - Nubmer of boats: 2  
420 ChampionshipChampShannon-Grillo, Julia & Pendolino, LucasMalletts Bay BC90014
420 ChampionshipChampHayes, Mikey & Duval, MauraMalletts Bay BC90006
North Haven Casino - Nubmer of boats: 3  
420 ChampionshipChampMooney, Quentin & Ives, SamNorth Haven Casino708424
420 ChampionshipChampMooney, Olivia & Dietter, OllieNorth Haven Casino191230
Opti GreenGreenDietter, ZekeNorth Haven Casino206551
Portland YC - Nubmer of boats: 15  
420 ChampionshipChampElliott, Kieran & Hluska, DanikaPortland YC131
420 ChampionshipChampSanborn, Gavin & Adshead, EthanPortland YC719914
420 ChampionshipChampYale, Sandy & Dean-Muncie, ElsaPortland YC690610
Opti ChampionshipRedWahlig, PatrickPortland YC2085310
Opti ChampionshipRedRooks, SamPortland YC1104213
Opti ChampionshipRedLeavitt, JamesPortland YC115332
Opti ChampionshipBlueRaber, AuroraPortland YC1690314
Opti ChampionshipBlueMcLean, FinPortland YC1254516
Opti ChampionshipWhiteLund, ConnorPortland YC2192330
Opti ChampionshipBlueMendoza Cabezas, IsabellaPortland YC225873
Opti GreenGreenWahlig, VictoriaPortland YC2042317
Opti GreenGreenCollins, AldenPortland YC200552
Opti GreenGreenHepburn, JackPortland YC200563
Opti GreenGreenKelley, WillPortland YC205958
Opti GreenGreenTennent, SaraPortland YC209487
Prouts Neck YC - Nubmer of boats: 3  
Opti GreenGreenAudley, Oliver FinnProuts Neck YC355015
Opti GreenGreenBrady, EllaProuts Neck YC100010
Opti GreenGreenGooch, MollyProuts Neck YC103575
Sail Maine - Nubmer of boats: 13  
420 ChampionshipChampErmlich, Eva & Fernald, FoxSail Maine6126
420 ChampionshipChampChace, Francessca & Brown, ElliotSail Maine645838
420 ChampionshipChampLapierre, Grant & Spencer, ClydeSail Maine6437
420 ChampionshipChampEndicott, Beo & O'Rourke, Gregg Sail Maine14234
Opti ChampionshipRedCorcoran, ConnorSail Maine16296
Opti ChampionshipBlueSpringer, AidenSail Maine325DNS
Opti ChampionshipBlueSpringer, LandenSail Maine23735
Opti ChampionshipWhiteChace, GriffinSail Maine82240
Opti ChampionshipBlueDoherty, IanSail Maine13621
Opti GreenGreenFrancis, LucSail Maine646
Opti GreenGreenFrancis, SebastianSail Maine73118
Opti GreenGreenLapierre, PrestonSail Maine80319
Opti GreenGreenMurrell, OliverSail Maine5714
Southern YC - Nubmer of boats: 1  
Opti ChampionshipRedFreund, EllaSouthern YC199818
Southport Jr YC Sailing - Nubmer of boats: 7  
420 ChampionshipChampApolinsky, Charlie & Peterson, AbbieSouthport Jr YC Sailing170315
420 ChampionshipChampRideout, Nate & Peterson, JennaSouthport Jr YC Sailing170213
420 ChampionshipChampQuinn, Lily & Jacobs, BryceSouthport Jr YC Sailing13029
Opti ChampionshipRedMcWhan, ConnerSouthport Jr YC Sailing2028322
Opti ChampionshipBlueDonnellan, BlakeSouthport Jr YC Sailing2102924
Opti ChampionshipWhiteDonnellan, LukeSouthport Jr YC Sailing1649142
Opti ChampionshipBlueGrant, OliverSouthport Jr YC Sailing2224128
Southport YC - Nubmer of boats: 9  
420 ChampionshipChampFreund, Tia & Bates, Elsa Southport YC170417
420 ChampionshipChampRand, Martha & Morrison, SaraSouthport YC130421
420 ChampionshipChampPhippen, Dane & Thress, AbigailSouthport YC17013
420 ChampionshipChampChatterton, Nathan & Goldsmith, BrianSouthport YC131019
Opti ChampionshipBluePeterson, RyanSouthport YC929829
Opti ChampionshipBlueBates, SawyerSouthport YC1866537
Opti ChampionshipRedGauthier, LucySouthport YC1085834
Fleet - 420 Championship    Start: 09:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 80  
Fleet - Opti Championship    Start: 09:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 47  
Fleet - Opti Green    Start: 09:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 19  
FleetDivisionNameClubSail No.PlaceNotes
420 ChampionshipChampBarclay, Hamilton & Beauregard, Ella-744516
420 ChampionshipChampClarkson, Bobby & Gruntfest , Ethan-744329
420 ChampionshipChampMerrill, Luke & Langenhagen, Holden-744026
420 ChampionshipChampStedt, Claudia & McComiskey, Theresa-58147
Opti ChampionshipBlueSchoenthal, Patrick-112
Opti ChampionshipRedCarleton, Arden-15169217
Opti ChampionshipBlueClarkson, Toby-721
Opti ChampionshipBlueBlake, Cyrus-219
Opti ChampionshipBlueCarleton, Piper-8129
Opti ChampionshipWhiteSchoenthal, Otto-1919538
Opti ChampionshipBlueSnell, Caroline-1987026
Opti GreenGreenSnell, Sydney-198698
Opti GreenGreenCarleton, Charley-1920114
Agamenticus YC - Nubmer of boats: 7  
Opti ChampionshipBlueGear, WilliamAgamenticus YC205516
Opti ChampionshipRedMcSweeney, HaileeAgamenticus YC226574
Opti ChampionshipBlueMcSweeney, SummerAgamenticus YC2247628
Opti ChampionshipRedPenna, TreyAgamenticus YC1050639
Opti ChampionshipBlueMurphy-Glidden, AlexanderAgamenticus YC10505DNS
Opti ChampionshipBlueMaynard, CharlesAgamenticus YC22058DNS
Opti ChampionshipBlueOnken, GusAgamenticus YC1332
Bucks Harbor YC - Nubmer of boats: 3  
420 ChampionshipChampEysenbach, James & Phillips, SloanBucks Harbor YC190614
420 ChampionshipChampKnowlton, Philip & Phillips, JadenBucks Harbor YC190711
420 ChampionshipChampknowlton, james & Rayden, JackBucks Harbor YC19055
Camden YC - Nubmer of boats: 17  
420 ChampionshipChampBrenninkmeyer, Jane & Maguire, GordonCamden YC4066928
420 ChampionshipChampBrott, Emerson & Worms, AlexandraCamden YC711824
420 ChampionshipChampDaly, Patrick & Strout, ElizaCamden YC800322
420 ChampionshipChampHenderson, Ian & Maguire, HannaCamden YC711725
Opti ChampionshipRedWilliams, AbigailCamden YC1828210
Opti ChampionshipRedMaguire, KaylaCamden YC1780820
Opti ChampionshipBlueMurray, PaigeCamden YC1802334
Opti ChampionshipRedHenderson, JulianCamden YC2173113
Opti ChampionshipRedDaly, ChristinaCamden YC1993735
Opti ChampionshipBlueDaly, CatherineCamden YC219207
Opti ChampionshipBlueTobias, AvaCamden YC1997233
Opti ChampionshipRedTaylor, CharlotteCamden YC2086225
Opti ChampionshipRedStrout, NathanielCamden YC1182829
Christmas Cove - Nubmer of boats: 5  
420 ChampionshipChampBerry, Miles & Mason, SamChristmas Cove605619
420 ChampionshipChampLorentzen, Charles & Kins, GrantChristmas Cove8834
420 ChampionshipChampMcCormack, Oliver & Hamilton, TurnerChristmas Cove4713DNF
420 ChampionshipChampMcCarthy, Rory & Carvel, KathrynChristmas Cove473DNF
420 ChampionshipChampMcCarthy, Caitlin & Lorentzen , NicholasChristmas Cove666
Harraseeket YC - Nubmer of boats: 9  
420 ChampionshipChampEmpey, Caroline & Giumarro, Jackson Harraseeket YC572927
420 ChampionshipChampSelian, Nathan & Ruiz, EnriqueHarraseeket YC800813
420 ChampionshipChampBrownie, Will & Kyle, ThomasHarraseeket YC573030
420 ChampionshipChampYankee, Samuel & Brewer, DaisyHarraseeket YC572810
420 ChampionshipChampBowen, Connor & Giumarro, BradyHarraseeket YC621135
Opti GreenGreenSnow , Terrence Harraseeket YC1089412
Opti GreenGreenMacDonald, Guthrie Harraseeket YC201426
Opti GreenGreenRedfield, WillHarraseeket YC2032611
Opti GreenGreenBowen, ColeHarraseeket YC1414DNC
Kollegewidgwok YC - Nubmer of boats: 7  
420 ChampionshipChampClews, Hal & Murnik, SilasKollegewidgwok YC6809DNC
420 ChampionshipChampSargent Slayton, Hattie & Forrest, Katie Kollegewidgwok YC680518
Opti ChampionshipRedLardner, OliverKollegewidgwok YC800852
Opti ChampionshipBlueBaldwin, JulianKollegewidgwok YC2151243
Opti ChampionshipWhiteBaldwin, BenjaminKollegewidgwok YC461440
Opti ChampionshipBlueGuinness, KenelmKollegewidgwok YC2188030
Opti GreenGreenWilmerding, GeorgeKollegewidgwok YC219532
Malletts Bay BC - Nubmer of boats: 2  
420 ChampionshipChampShannon-Grillo, Julia & Pendolino, LucasMalletts Bay BC900117
420 ChampionshipChampHayes, Mikey & Duval, MauraMalletts Bay BC900015
North Haven Casino - Nubmer of boats: 3  
420 ChampionshipChampMooney, Quentin & Ives, SamNorth Haven Casino708436
420 ChampionshipChampMooney, Olivia & Dietter, OllieNorth Haven Casino191233
Opti GreenGreenDietter, ZekeNorth Haven Casino206557
Portland YC - Nubmer of boats: 15  
420 ChampionshipChampElliott, Kieran & Hluska, DanikaPortland YC132
420 ChampionshipChampSanborn, Gavin & Adshead, EthanPortland YC71998
420 ChampionshipChampYale, Sandy & Dean-Muncie, ElsaPortland YC690620
Opti ChampionshipRedWahlig, PatrickPortland YC2085315
Opti ChampionshipRedRooks, SamPortland YC1104211
Opti ChampionshipRedLeavitt, JamesPortland YC115335
Opti ChampionshipBlueRaber, AuroraPortland YC1690316
Opti ChampionshipBlueMcLean, FinPortland YC12545DNF
Opti ChampionshipWhiteLund, ConnorPortland YC2192331
Opti ChampionshipBlueMendoza Cabezas, IsabellaPortland YC225871
Opti GreenGreenWahlig, VictoriaPortland YC2042313
Opti GreenGreenCollins, AldenPortland YC200554
Opti GreenGreenHepburn, JackPortland YC200565
Opti GreenGreenKelley, WillPortland YC205953
Opti GreenGreenTennent, SaraPortland YC2094810
Prouts Neck YC - Nubmer of boats: 3  
Opti GreenGreenAudley, Oliver FinnProuts Neck YC355015
Opti GreenGreenBrady, EllaProuts Neck YC10009
Opti GreenGreenGooch, MollyProuts Neck YC103571
Sail Maine - Nubmer of boats: 13  
420 ChampionshipChampErmlich, Eva & Fernald, FoxSail Maine6112
420 ChampionshipChampChace, Francessca & Brown, ElliotSail Maine645838
420 ChampionshipChampLapierre, Grant & Spencer, ClydeSail Maine6431
420 ChampionshipChampEndicott, Beo & O'Rourke, Gregg Sail Maine14237
Opti ChampionshipRedCorcoran, ConnorSail Maine16293
Opti ChampionshipBlueSpringer, AidenSail Maine325DNS
Opti ChampionshipBlueSpringer, LandenSail Maine23736
Opti ChampionshipWhiteChace, GriffinSail Maine82241
Opti ChampionshipBlueDoherty, IanSail Maine13624
Opti GreenGreenFrancis, LucSail Maine64DNC
Opti GreenGreenFrancis, SebastianSail Maine731DNC
Opti GreenGreenLapierre, PrestonSail Maine803DNC
Opti GreenGreenMurrell, OliverSail Maine571DNC
Southern YC - Nubmer of boats: 1  
Opti ChampionshipRedFreund, EllaSouthern YC19988
Southport Jr YC Sailing - Nubmer of boats: 7  
420 ChampionshipChampApolinsky, Charlie & Peterson, AbbieSouthport Jr YC Sailing17032
420 ChampionshipChampRideout, Nate & Peterson, JennaSouthport Jr YC Sailing170221
420 ChampionshipChampQuinn, Lily & Jacobs, BryceSouthport Jr YC Sailing130223
Opti ChampionshipRedMcWhan, ConnerSouthport Jr YC Sailing2028322
Opti ChampionshipBlueDonnellan, BlakeSouthport Jr YC Sailing2102927
Opti ChampionshipWhiteDonnellan, LukeSouthport Jr YC Sailing1649118
Opti ChampionshipBlueGrant, OliverSouthport Jr YC Sailing2224114
Southport YC - Nubmer of boats: 9  
420 ChampionshipChampFreund, Tia & Bates, Elsa Southport YC17043
420 ChampionshipChampRand, Martha & Morrison, SaraSouthport YC13044
420 ChampionshipChampPhippen, Dane & Thress, AbigailSouthport YC17011
420 ChampionshipChampChatterton, Nathan & Goldsmith, BrianSouthport YC13109
Opti ChampionshipBluePeterson, RyanSouthport YC929823
Opti ChampionshipBlueBates, SawyerSouthport YC1866537
Opti ChampionshipRedGauthier, LucySouthport YC1085842
Fleet - 420 Championship    Start: 09:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 80  
Fleet - Opti Championship    Start: 09:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 47  
Fleet - Opti Green    Start: 09:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 15  
FleetDivisionNameClubSail No.PlaceNotes
Opti GreenGreenSnell, Sydney-198694
Opti GreenGreenCarleton, Charley-1920110
Harraseeket YC - Nubmer of boats: 9  
Opti GreenGreenSnow , Terrence Harraseeket YC108948
Opti GreenGreenMacDonald, Guthrie Harraseeket YC201429
Opti GreenGreenRedfield, WillHarraseeket YC2032612
Opti GreenGreenBowen, ColeHarraseeket YC1414DNC
Kollegewidgwok YC - Nubmer of boats: 7  
Opti GreenGreenWilmerding, GeorgeKollegewidgwok YC219535
North Haven Casino - Nubmer of boats: 3  
Opti GreenGreenDietter, ZekeNorth Haven Casino206553
Portland YC - Nubmer of boats: 15  
Opti GreenGreenWahlig, VictoriaPortland YC204236
Opti GreenGreenCollins, AldenPortland YC200552
Opti GreenGreenHepburn, JackPortland YC2005611
Opti GreenGreenKelley, WillPortland YC205951
Opti GreenGreenTennent, SaraPortland YC209487
Prouts Neck YC - Nubmer of boats: 3  
Opti GreenGreenAudley, Oliver FinnProuts Neck YC3550DNC
Opti GreenGreenBrady, EllaProuts Neck YC1000DNC
Opti GreenGreenGooch, MollyProuts Neck YC10357DNC
Sail Maine - Nubmer of boats: 13  
Opti GreenGreenFrancis, LucSail Maine64DNC
Opti GreenGreenFrancis, SebastianSail Maine731DNC
Opti GreenGreenLapierre, PrestonSail Maine803DNC
Opti GreenGreenMurrell, OliverSail Maine571DNC
Fleet - 420 Championship    Start: 09:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Opti Championship    Start: 09:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Opti Green    Start: 09:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 12  
FleetDivisionNameClubSail No.PlacePointsDivRace - PlaceRace - PointsNotes
Place123456789101112123456789101112
420 ChampionshipChampBarclay, Hamilton & Beauregard, Ella-7445112111111311116-111111311116-
420 ChampionshipChampClarkson, Bobby & Gruntfest , Ethan-7443302783925312632202820323529-3925312632202820323529-
420 ChampionshipChampMerrill, Luke & Langenhagen, Holden-7440252332620123322282430202526-2620123322282430202526-
420 ChampionshipChampStedt, Claudia & McComiskey, Theresa-58142221725183025312292628277-25183025312292628277-
Opti ChampionshipBlueSchoenthal, Patrick-1222279425252729212726313312-425252729212726313312-
Opti ChampionshipRedCarleton, Arden-151692191771352230133722823201717-52230133722823201717-
Opti ChampionshipBlueClarkson, Toby-723231103030203016342818132521-3030203016342818132521-
Opti ChampionshipBlueBlake, Cyrus-221213840315351726172530819-40315351726172530819-
Opti ChampionshipBlueCarleton, Piper-8141350203821374040454529353629-3821374040454529353629-
Opti ChampionshipWhiteSchoenthal, Otto-1919539340428243345DNS30312736DNF38-2824334548303127364838-
Opti ChampionshipBlueSnell, Caroline-1987030274162723322525282938273226-2723322525282938273226-
Opti GreenGreenSnell, Sydney-1986955211105346-129841110534612984-
Opti GreenGreenCarleton, Charley-1920118158191718201816-19111614101917182018161911161410-
Agamenticus YC - Nubmer of boats: 7  
Opti ChampionshipBlueGear, WilliamAgamenticus YC20551121164221126221231413496-221126221231413496-
Opti ChampionshipRedMcSweeney, HaileeAgamenticus YC22657564491015539134344-91015539134344-
Opti ChampionshipBlueMcSweeney, SummerAgamenticus YC224762725614379212432243724342328-379212432243724342328-
Opti ChampionshipRedPenna, TreyAgamenticus YC1050629270142138242627382419262739-2138242627382419262739-
Opti ChampionshipBlueMurphy-Glidden, AlexanderAgamenticus YC105053733418414231281832203044DNSDNS-4142312818322030444848-
Opti ChampionshipBlueMaynard, CharlesAgamenticus YC220584744225434541DNSDNSDNSDNS4132DNSDNS-4345414848484841324848-
Opti ChampionshipBlueOnken, GusAgamenticus YC1346415244646423842404447DNF3832-4646423842404447483832-
Bucks Harbor YC - Nubmer of boats: 3  
420 ChampionshipChampEysenbach, James & Phillips, SloanBucks Harbor YC19066791243173727151214-1243173727151214-
420 ChampionshipChampKnowlton, Philip & Phillips, JadenBucks Harbor YC1907131151315215210624141811-1315215210624141811-
420 ChampionshipChampknowlton, james & Rayden, JackBucks Harbor YC190546514521476RDG19225-14521476819225-
Camden YC - Nubmer of boats: 17  
420 ChampionshipChampBrenninkmeyer, Jane & Maguire, GordonCamden YC40669353213436342436313832333328-3436342436313832333328-
420 ChampionshipChampBrott, Emerson & Worms, AlexandraCamden YC711821198211735341714292381124-211735341714292381124-
420 ChampionshipChampDaly, Patrick & Strout, ElizaCamden YC8003191771624221829172111101622-1624221829172111101622-
420 ChampionshipChampHenderson, Ian & Maguire, HannaCamden YC7117262463134322320181931272025-3134322320181931272025-
Opti ChampionshipRedWilliams, AbigailCamden YC18282181721213OCS22162225182019710-134822162225182019710-
Opti ChampionshipRedMaguire, KaylaCamden YC1780881037193123681210102020-193123681210102020-
Opti ChampionshipBlueMurray, PaigeCamden YC1802345404234239DNS4243374642403934-4239484243374642403934-
Opti ChampionshipRedHenderson, JulianCamden YC2173117169112317233221181021121113-2317233221181021121113-
Opti ChampionshipRedDaly, ChristinaCamden YC1993736332173128363431352535424335-3128363431352535424335-
Opti ChampionshipBlueDaly, CatherineCamden YC2192016146625201910201111825157-25201910201111825157-
Opti ChampionshipBlueTobias, AvaCamden YC1997240347194441383124423439392633-4441383124423439392633-
Opti ChampionshipRedTaylor, CharlotteCamden YC2086233324154736DNS2133313032284125-4736482133313032284125-
Opti ChampionshipRedStrout, NathanielCamden YC1182823523112817776159-112817776159-
Christmas Cove - Nubmer of boats: 5  
420 ChampionshipChampBerry, Miles & Mason, SamChristmas Cove60562925819282738303223OCS192319-1928273830322342192319-
420 ChampionshipChampLorentzen, Charles & Kins, GrantChristmas Cove8828257723243525333128302234-723243525333128302234-
420 ChampionshipChampMcCormack, Oliver & Hamilton, TurnerChristmas Cove47133835932374141353834273836DNF-3237414135383427383642-
420 ChampionshipChampMcCarthy, Rory & Carvel, KathrynChristmas Cove4734138340414036403533DNF3739DNF-4041403640353342373942-
420 ChampionshipChampMcCarthy, Caitlin & Lorentzen , NicholasChristmas Cove66798172153264224976-172153264224976-
Harraseeket YC - Nubmer of boats: 9  
420 ChampionshipChampEmpey, Caroline & Giumarro, Jackson Harraseeket YC5729332893831262827342733243227-3831262827342733243227-
420 ChampionshipChampSelian, Nathan & Ruiz, EnriqueHarraseeket YC8008151214101912523201713813-4101912523201713813-
420 ChampionshipChampBrownie, Will & Kyle, ThomasHarraseeket YC5730272522929282023271725252930-2929282023271725252930-
420 ChampionshipChampYankee, Samuel & Brewer, DaisyHarraseeket YC57281817789173116112522312810-89173116112522312810-
420 ChampionshipChampBowen, Connor & Giumarro, BradyHarraseeket YC6211373513332384037303635354035-3332384037303635354035-
Opti GreenGreenSnow , Terrence Harraseeket YC108941512920141313168-16171212820141313168161712128-
Opti GreenGreenMacDonald, Guthrie Harraseeket YC2014288015712882-2121469157128822121469-
Opti GreenGreenRedfield, WillHarraseeket YC20326131238151618145-151413111281516181451514131112-
Opti GreenGreenBowen, ColeHarraseeket YC1414171571397121913-DNCDNCDNCDNCDNC13971219132121212121-
Kollegewidgwok YC - Nubmer of boats: 7  
420 ChampionshipChampClews, Hal & Murnik, SilasKollegewidgwok YC680934318972327DNSDNSDNCDNCDNCDNCDNC-97232742424242424242-
420 ChampionshipChampSargent Slayton, Hattie & Forrest, Katie Kollegewidgwok YC6805579DSQ81124214312518-4281124214312518-
Opti ChampionshipRedLardner, OliverKollegewidgwok YC800851251252191541212-252191541212-
Opti ChampionshipBlueBaldwin, JulianKollegewidgwok YC2151224237113619OCS203020267241243-361948203020267241243-
Opti ChampionshipWhiteBaldwin, BenjaminKollegewidgwok YC46144235551040OCSOCS44364128373140-1040484844364128373140-
Opti ChampionshipBlueGuinness, KenelmKollegewidgwok YC218802625113348393911434312161930-348393911434312161930-
Opti GreenGreenWilmerding, GeorgeKollegewidgwok YC219534501083231-106112510832311061125-
Malletts Bay BC - Nubmer of boats: 2  
420 ChampionshipChampShannon-Grillo, Julia & Pendolino, LucasMalletts Bay BC900114118181220199813135417-181220199813135417-
420 ChampionshipChampHayes, Mikey & Duval, MauraMalletts Bay BC900017147231116151812181422615-231116151812181422615-
North Haven Casino - Nubmer of boats: 3  
420 ChampionshipChampMooney, Quentin & Ives, SamNorth Haven Casino7084232222833291115261518232436-2833291115261518232436-
420 ChampionshipChampMooney, Olivia & Dietter, OllieNorth Haven Casino1912322873027333038363515183033-3027333038363515183033-
Opti GreenGreenDietter, ZekeNorth Haven Casino206553482514767-37173251476737173-
Portland YC - Nubmer of boats: 15  
420 ChampionshipChampElliott, Kieran & Hluska, DanikaPortland YC13128727409322124DNCDNC293132-274093221244242293132-
420 ChampionshipChampSanborn, Gavin & Adshead, EthanPortland YC719911112103010713941621148-103010713941621148-
420 ChampionshipChampYale, Sandy & Dean-Muncie, ElsaPortland YC69062465246851231020-5246851231020-
Opti ChampionshipRedWahlig, PatrickPortland YC2085367756444442211151015-6444442211151015-
Opti ChampionshipRedRooks, SamPortland YC11042247231142213291311-31142213291311-
Opti ChampionshipRedLeavitt, JamesPortland YC115339106814156719151915825-14156719151915825-
Opti ChampionshipBlueRaber, AuroraPortland YC16903101112816131781423171416-816131781423171416-
Opti ChampionshipBlueMcLean, FinPortland YC12545111123761781412215616DNF-76178141221561648-
Opti ChampionshipWhiteLund, ConnorPortland YC219233532723932402336334034293031-3932402336334034293031-
Opti ChampionshipBlueMendoza Cabezas, IsabellaPortland YC22587455117236DSQ619731-1723648619731-
Opti GreenGreenWahlig, VictoriaPortland YC204239906121015123-581713661210151235817136-
Opti GreenGreenCollins, AldenPortland YC200551261115512-41242111551241242-
Opti GreenGreenHepburn, JackPortland YC200566553646104-173351136461041733511-
Opti GreenGreenKelley, WillPortland YC205952435261114-1248315261114124831-
Opti GreenGreenTennent, SaraPortland YC2094877294241111-99710794241111997107-
Prouts Neck YC - Nubmer of boats: 3  
Opti GreenGreenAudley, Oliver FinnProuts Neck YC35502017318201919DNFDNC-7181515DNC182019192121718151521-
Opti GreenGreenBrady, EllaProuts Neck YC100014129161811147DNC-1310109DNC16181114721131010921-
Opti GreenGreenGooch, MollyProuts Neck YC10357101031211899DNC-111651DNC12118992111165121-
Sail Maine - Nubmer of boats: 13  
420 ChampionshipChampErmlich, Eva & Fernald, FoxSail Maine61242262422131624292634392612-2422131624292634392612-
420 ChampionshipChampChace, Francessca & Brown, ElliotSail Maine6458393643739373739OCS3029403838-3739373739423029403838-
420 ChampionshipChampLapierre, Grant & Spencer, ClydeSail Maine64403653538363934OCS37DNF363731-3538363934423742363731-
420 ChampionshipChampEndicott, Beo & O'Rourke, Gregg Sail Maine1423634636353929333732DNF343437-3635392933373242343437-
Opti ChampionshipRedCorcoran, ConnorSail Maine1629798611139121319917563-11139121319917563-
Opti ChampionshipBlueSpringer, AidenSail Maine32543381213337343638293345DNFDNSDNS-3337343638293345484848-
Opti ChampionshipBlueSpringer, LandenSail Maine23744389224543354441413937383536-4543354441413937383536-
Opti ChampionshipWhiteChace, GriffinSail Maine8223833531827163339394240454041-1827163339394240454041-
Opti ChampionshipBlueDoherty, IanSail Maine13625247121614OCS1523443636182124-1614481523443636182124-
Opti GreenGreenFrancis, LucSail Maine6416140141917111510-14136DNCDNC141917111510141362121-
Opti GreenGreenFrancis, SebastianSail Maine7311211873910215-181518DNCDNC739102151815182121-
Opti GreenGreenLapierre, PrestonSail Maine80319171171620171717-81919DNCDNC171620171717819192121-
Opti GreenGreenMurrell, OliverSail Maine571111064131516139-654DNCDNC41315161396542121-
Southern YC - Nubmer of boats: 1  
Opti ChampionshipRedFreund, EllaSouthern YC1998131259127114261662221188-127114261662221188-
Southport Jr YC Sailing - Nubmer of boats: 7  
420 ChampionshipChampApolinsky, Charlie & Peterson, AbbieSouthport Jr YC Sailing17031211320362119251656152-20362119251656152-
420 ChampionshipChampRideout, Nate & Peterson, JennaSouthport Jr YC Sailing1702161221519159121311871321-1519159121311871321-
420 ChampionshipChampQuinn, Lily & Jacobs, BryceSouthport Jr YC Sailing13028992168136218124923-2168136218124923-
Opti ChampionshipRedMcWhan, ConnerSouthport Jr YC Sailing2028315143102418291192516142222-2418291192516142222-
Opti ChampionshipBlueDonnellan, BlakeSouthport Jr YC Sailing2102931301173529282935463833232427-3529282935463833232427-
Opti ChampionshipWhiteDonnellan, LukeSouthport Jr YC Sailing164913230912635104134273543414218-2635104134273543414218-
Opti ChampionshipBlueGrant, OliverSouthport Jr YC Sailing2224114136515447910131514112814-15447910131514112814-
Southport YC - Nubmer of boats: 9  
420 ChampionshipChampFreund, Tia & Bates, Elsa Southport YC170410111111318101016101011173-111318101016101011173-
420 ChampionshipChampRand, Martha & Morrison, SaraSouthport YC130491023147414197926214-3147414197926214-
420 ChampionshipChampPhippen, Dane & Thress, AbigailSouthport YC170136366148113561631-66148113561631-
420 ChampionshipChampChatterton, Nathan & Goldsmith, BrianSouthport YC131020188222625222815122117199-222625222815122117199-
Opti ChampionshipBluePeterson, RyanSouthport YC9298202007202618435101631222923-202618435101631222923-
Opti ChampionshipBlueBates, SawyerSouthport YC1866528260152934111815232344333737-2934111815232344333737-
Opti ChampionshipRedGauthier, LucySouthport YC1085834325163233273728173246433442-3233273728173246433442-
Fleet - 420 Championship    # of Races: 11     # of Entries: 41     # of Starters: 82  
Fleet - Opti Championship    # of Races: 11     # of Entries: 47     # of Starters: 47  
Fleet - Opti Green    # of Races: 11     # of Entries: 20     # of Starters: 20  
Cancel/Exit Contact Event OrganizersRegional Events ListHelp
© Copyright: 2018 Regatta Management Solutions - November 14, 2018 2:47:52