Results
2019 Camden Maine Junior Olympic Sailing Festival
FleetDivisionNameClubSail No.PlaceDivNotes
Place
Fleet - 420 Championship    Start: 08:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 72  
420 ChampionshipChampFrancis, Luc & MCCORMICK, JACKSail Maine839
420 ChampionshipChampSelian, Nathan & Ruiz, EnriqueHarraseeket YC86961
420 ChampionshipChampClews, Neddie & Huseby, AnaKollegewidgwok YC68048
420 ChampionshipChampHill, Gemma & Murnik, SilasKollegewidgwok YC68098
420 ChampionshipChampIngebritson, Lucas & Ingebritson, NathanMDI Community SC82528
420 ChampionshipChampJacobs, Bryce & Thress, AbigailSouthport Jr YC Sailing17013
420 ChampionshipChampKnowlton, Philip & Sullivan, MercerBucks Harbor YC19078
420 ChampionshipChampRayden, Charlie & Phillips, SloanBucks Harbor YC19058
420 ChampionshipChampApolinsky, Charlie & Peterson, AbbieSouthport Jr YC Sailing17032
420 ChampionshipChampBrownie, Will & Kyle, ThomasHarraseeket YC80088
420 ChampionshipChampBrewer, Daisy & Giumarro, Jackson Harraseeket YC86908
420 ChampionshipChampWorms, Alexandra & Maguire, HannaCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program80038
420 ChampionshipChampClarkson, Bobby & Mason, Katherine Boothbay Harbor YC58148
420 ChampionshipChampO'Rourke, John & Penna, TreyAgamenticus YC77488
420 ChampionshipChampSanborn, Gavin & Springer, LandenSail Maine7448
420 ChampionshipChampChace, Francessca & Horangic, JohnSail Maine64588
420 ChampionshipChampThress, Lucas & Bauman, PeterSouthport YC17028
420 ChampionshipChampRideout, Nate & Goldsmith, BrianSouthport Jr YC Sailing17048
420 ChampionshipChampSpringer, Aiden & Fernald, FoxSail Maine298
420 ChampionshipChampMurrell, Oliver & Endicott, BeoSail Maine42808
420 ChampionshipChampLangenhagen, Holden & Blake, CyrusBoothbay Harbor YC58158
420 ChampionshipChampMurray, David & Brenninkmeyer, JaneCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program406698
420 ChampionshipChampBrott, Emerson & Echarte, NicolasCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program71188
420 ChampionshipChampDoherty, Ian & Corcoran, ConnorSail Maine40618
420 ChampionshipChampErmlich, Eva & Mogensen, ValynSail Maine5965
420 ChampionshipChampSimcoe, Katherine & Hammond, EmilyNorth Haven Casino87228
420 ChampionshipChampVlasto, Nick & Perry, OliverNorth Haven Casino19128
420 ChampionshipChampSadlier, Laney & Sherman, TedChristmas Cove668
420 ChampionshipChampRooks, Sam & Elliott, KieranPortland YC18
420 ChampionshipChampRodes, Marshall & Clements, NathanKollegewidgwok YC68058
420 ChampionshipChampLeavitt, James & Hluska, DanikaPortland YC71996
420 ChampionshipChampMay, Calvin & McSweeney, HaileeAgamenticus YC77424
420 ChampionshipChampStichman, Chase & Hallstrom, AlexanderBucks Harbor YC19068
420 ChampionshipChampCabaniss, Posie & Allen, KatieOther56628
420 ChampionshipChampLadd, Lilly & Wurts, Benno-178
420 ChampionshipChampDrezner, Julian & Wurts, NicholasSwampscott YC56558
420 ChampionshipChampUnderwood, James & Dietter, OllieNorth Haven Casino87218
Fleet - 420 Green    Start: 08:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 16  
420 GreenGreenAndrus, Elli & Goss, AnyaCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program100187
420 GreenGreenBowen, Connor & White, JackHarraseeket YC86182
420 GreenGreenStrout, Nate & Strout, ElizaCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program71173
420 GreenGreenMaguire, Kayla & Masson, TreyCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program146801
420 GreenGreenDaly, Christina & Southworth, RyanCamden YC46808
420 GreenGreenJohnson, Alley & kelly, adelaideCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program37744
420 GreenGreenCarroll, Ben & Brown, ShepperdMDI Community SC57186
420 GreenGreenRyan, Ella & Underdown , JoshThe Apprenticeshop85
Fleet - Laser Radial    Start: 08:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 8  
Laser RadialNoneHeilshorn, MollySail Maine1904337
Laser RadialNoneMacdonald, JacobUNH MSST1517461
Laser RadialNoneVanLonkhuyzen, AbbySail Maine1785972
Laser RadialNoneLaDue, AnnaMendums Seacoast Sailing1742435
Laser RadialNoneSullivan, JamesMendums Seacoast Sailing174
Laser RadialNoneWhitesell, NedMendums Seacoast Sailing1473236
Laser RadialNoneTerry, LeoCastine YC1544433
Laser RadialNoneCarr, JillianAgamenticus YC1517388
Fleet - Opti Championship    Start: 08:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 46  
Opti ChampionshipRedGear, WilliamAgamenticus YC2055144
Opti ChampionshipRedWahlig, PatrickPortland YC2085311
Opti ChampionshipRedO'Rourke, JosieAgamenticus YC21804108
Opti ChampionshipRedWilliams, AbigailCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program18282119
Opti ChampionshipWhiteWahlig, VictoriaPortland YC12545141
Opti ChampionshipRedMcSweeney, SummerAgamenticus YC226572916
Opti ChampionshipRedPeterson, RyanSouthport Jr YC Sailing92981511
Opti ChampionshipBlueMurray, PaigeCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program280622510
Opti ChampionshipRedHenderson, JulianCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program2192066
Opti ChampionshipBlueCorcoran, CaseySail Maine16304019
Opti ChampionshipBlueCorcoran, CaleighSail Maine160064221
Opti ChampionshipRedBates, SawyerSouthport YC186651310
Opti ChampionshipRedSchoenthal, PatrickBoothbay Harbor YC81812
Opti ChampionshipRedCarleton, ArdenBoothbay Harbor YC1516922714
Opti ChampionshipRedClarkson, TobyBoothbay Harbor YC15169033
Opti ChampionshipRedDaly, CatherineCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program223752113
Opti ChampionshipBlueDonnellan, BlakeSouthport Jr YC Sailing21029249
Opti ChampionshipBlueMcLean, FinPortland YC1914882
Opti ChampionshipBlueMay, BeatriceAgamenticus YC99175
Opti ChampionshipBlueLund, ConnorPortland YC219233817
Opti ChampionshipBlueTobias, AvaCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program221583213
Opti ChampionshipRedCarleton, PiperBoothbay Harbor YC12815
Opti ChampionshipBlueSchoenthal, OttoBoothbay Harbor YC73112
Opti ChampionshipBlueDonnellan, LukeSouthport Jr YC Sailing164913314
Opti ChampionshipBlueBaldwin, JulianKollegewidgwok YC20687238
Opti ChampionshipBlueBaldwin, BenjaminKollegewidgwok YC461471
Opti ChampionshipBlueFrancis, SebastianSail Maine7314524
Opti ChampionshipBlueChace, GriffinSail Maine118763415
Opti ChampionshipBlueTennent, SaraPortland YC20946196
Opti ChampionshipRedGuinness, Kenelm A.L.Kollegewidgwok YC1193055
Opti ChampionshipBlueSherman, KatliaChristmas Cove20879164
Opti ChampionshipRedStraw, TheresaSail Maine1187722
Opti ChampionshipBlueStraw, CarolineSail Maine16293011
Opti ChampionshipBlueCorcoran, Christian Sail Maine18204423
Opti ChampionshipRedOakley, TrevorSail Maine8033617
Opti ChampionshipBlueGraham, CameronMDI Community SC150383516
Opti ChampionshipBlueEvans, SageSail Maine19410123
Opti ChampionshipWhiteEvans, PhoebeSail Maine64374
Opti ChampionshipWhiteHarding, HollisBoothbay Harbor YC2263
Opti ChampionshipRedDonahue, RileyMDI Community SC1692697
Opti ChampionshipWhiteDonahue, AlexanderMDI Community SC17469222
Opti ChampionshipBlueDow, SethMDI Community SC180924625
Opti ChampionshipBlueForney, Melanie-203464120
Opti ChampionshipBlueForney, Mariette-192173918
Opti ChampionshipBlueLadd, Henry -19218207
Opti ChampionshipBlueCaulkins, Eliza-14322
Fleet - Opti Green    Start: 08:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 37  
Opti GreenGreenMay, OliverAgamenticus YC11112
Opti GreenGreenReilly, BrookeChristmas Cove2133314
Opti GreenGreenMaguire, ChaseCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program1780834
Opti GreenGreenGoss, CarterCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program8292211
Opti GreenGreenBrenninkmeyer, BobbyCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program40666
Opti GreenGreenCarleton, CharleyBoothbay Harbor YC1986927
Opti GreenGreenAudley, Oliver FinnHarraseeket YC141432
Opti GreenGreenOrdway, FarleyHarraseeket YC2014225
Opti GreenGreenBowen, ColeHarraseeket YC1089420
Opti GreenGreenEames, Nora-1236815
Opti GreenGreenEames, Clio-1411533
Opti GreenGreenCondon, ElliotCamden YC180237
Opti GreenGreenNicolet, CharlesCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program1478513
Opti GreenGreenWhite, ClaraHarraseeket YC406121
Opti GreenGreenLee, OliverCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program11828218
Opti GreenGreenConover, CharlieCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program217315
Opti GreenGreenConover, OliveCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program130629
Opti GreenGreenHammond, MaggieNorth Haven Casino2065519
Opti GreenGreenHood, EliCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program2430
Opti GreenGreenChester, Reid Camden Area Youth Seamanship Program401510
Opti GreenGreenMasson, HadleyCamden YC199374
Opti GreenGreenMoyer, HarryChristmas Cove837
Opti GreenGreenAntonson, JamesCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program731
Opti GreenGreenGalvin, TrysdanCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program1673426
Opti GreenGreenHassanein, KatyAgamenticus YC1050336
Opti GreenGreenOber, HenryAgamenticus YC1475335
Opti GreenGreenZwecker, LeaCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program160233
Opti GreenGreenLieser, EliasCastine YC1848228
Opti GreenGreenBlackwood, SebastianCastine YC1822029
Opti GreenGreenOberting, IsaacCastine YC1825216
Opti GreenGreenGriffith, CharlotteCastine YC1837517
Opti GreenGreenTineo, OliverSouthport Jr YC Sailing149562
Opti GreenGreenPhippen, RachelSouthport YC186798
Opti GreenGreenNicolet, LondonCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program880923
Opti GreenGreenBaker, Parker Southport Jr YC Sailing1873824
Opti GreenGreenFahlgren, TheoHarraseeket YC2032622
Opti GreenGreenReiser, AnouChristmas Cove93521
FleetDivisionNameClubSail No.PlaceDivNotes
Place
Fleet - 420 Championship    Start: 08:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 74  
420 ChampionshipChampSelian, Nathan & Ruiz, EnriqueHarraseeket YC86961
420 ChampionshipChampClews, Neddie & Huseby, AnaKollegewidgwok YC680422
420 ChampionshipChampHill, Gemma & Murnik, SilasKollegewidgwok YC680926
420 ChampionshipChampIngebritson, Lucas & Ingebritson, NathanMDI Community SC82522
420 ChampionshipChampJacobs, Bryce & Thress, AbigailSouthport Jr YC Sailing170113
420 ChampionshipChampKnowlton, Philip & Sullivan, MercerBucks Harbor YC190734
420 ChampionshipChampRayden, Charlie & Phillips, SloanBucks Harbor YC19057
420 ChampionshipChampApolinsky, Charlie & Peterson, AbbieSouthport Jr YC Sailing170319
420 ChampionshipChampBrownie, Will & Kyle, ThomasHarraseeket YC80085
420 ChampionshipChampBrewer, Daisy & Giumarro, Jackson Harraseeket YC869023
420 ChampionshipChampWorms, Alexandra & Maguire, HannaCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program80038
420 ChampionshipChampClarkson, Bobby & Mason, Katherine Boothbay Harbor YC581428
420 ChampionshipChampO'Rourke, John & Penna, TreyAgamenticus YC77486
420 ChampionshipChampSanborn, Gavin & Springer, LandenSail Maine74424
420 ChampionshipChampChace, Francessca & Horangic, JohnSail Maine645830
420 ChampionshipChampThress, Lucas & Bauman, PeterSouthport YC170221
420 ChampionshipChampRideout, Nate & Goldsmith, BrianSouthport Jr YC Sailing170416
420 ChampionshipChampSpringer, Aiden & Fernald, FoxSail Maine2937
420 ChampionshipChampMurrell, Oliver & Endicott, BeoSail Maine428032
420 ChampionshipChampLangenhagen, Holden & Blake, CyrusBoothbay Harbor YC581518
420 ChampionshipChampMurray, David & Brenninkmeyer, JaneCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program406694
420 ChampionshipChampBrott, Emerson & Echarte, NicolasCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program71183
420 ChampionshipChampDoherty, Ian & Corcoran, ConnorSail Maine406120
420 ChampionshipChampFrancis, Luc & MCCORMICK, JACKSail Maine83912
420 ChampionshipChampErmlich, Eva & Mogensen, ValynSail Maine59625
420 ChampionshipChampSimcoe, Katherine & Hammond, EmilyNorth Haven Casino872227
420 ChampionshipChampVlasto, Nick & Perry, OliverNorth Haven Casino191235
420 ChampionshipChampSadlier, Laney & Sherman, TedChristmas Cove6633
420 ChampionshipChampRooks, Sam & Elliott, KieranPortland YC115
420 ChampionshipChampRodes, Marshall & Clements, NathanKollegewidgwok YC680529
420 ChampionshipChampLeavitt, James & Hluska, DanikaPortland YC719917
420 ChampionshipChampMay, Calvin & McSweeney, HaileeAgamenticus YC774210
420 ChampionshipChampStichman, Chase & Hallstrom, AlexanderBucks Harbor YC190611
420 ChampionshipChampCabaniss, Posie & Allen, KatieOther566236
420 ChampionshipChampLadd, Lilly & Wurts, Benno-1714
420 ChampionshipChampDrezner, Julian & Wurts, NicholasSwampscott YC565531
420 ChampionshipChampUnderwood, James & Dietter, OllieNorth Haven Casino87219
Fleet - 420 Green    Start: 08:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 16  
420 GreenGreenAndrus, Elli & Goss, AnyaCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program100184
420 GreenGreenBowen, Connor & White, JackHarraseeket YC86186
420 GreenGreenStrout, Nate & Strout, ElizaCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program71175
420 GreenGreenMaguire, Kayla & Masson, TreyCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program146803
420 GreenGreenDaly, Christina & Southworth, RyanCamden YC46808
420 GreenGreenJohnson, Alley & kelly, adelaideCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program37747
420 GreenGreenCarroll, Ben & Brown, ShepperdMDI Community SC57182
420 GreenGreenRyan, Ella & Underdown , JoshThe Apprenticeshop81
Fleet - Laser Radial    Start: 08:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 8  
Laser RadialNoneHeilshorn, MollySail Maine1904334
Laser RadialNoneMacdonald, JacobUNH MSST1517462
Laser RadialNoneVanLonkhuyzen, AbbySail Maine1785976
Laser RadialNoneLaDue, AnnaMendums Seacoast Sailing1742433
Laser RadialNoneSullivan, JamesMendums Seacoast Sailing178
Laser RadialNoneWhitesell, NedMendums Seacoast Sailing1473235
Laser RadialNoneTerry, LeoCastine YC1544431
Laser RadialNoneCarr, JillianAgamenticus YC1517387
Fleet - Opti Championship    Start: 08:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 46  
Opti ChampionshipRedGear, WilliamAgamenticus YC2055133
Opti ChampionshipRedWahlig, PatrickPortland YC2085322
Opti ChampionshipRedO'Rourke, JosieAgamenticus YC218043816
Opti ChampionshipRedWilliams, AbigailCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program1828244
Opti ChampionshipWhiteWahlig, VictoriaPortland YC12545262
Opti ChampionshipRedMcSweeney, SummerAgamenticus YC226572412
Opti ChampionshipRedPeterson, RyanSouthport Jr YC Sailing92983315
Opti ChampionshipBlueMurray, PaigeCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program280622713
Opti ChampionshipRedHenderson, JulianCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program219201511
Opti ChampionshipBlueCorcoran, CaseySail Maine16303216
Opti ChampionshipBlueCorcoran, CaleighSail Maine160064221
Opti ChampionshipRedBates, SawyerSouthport YC186651410
Opti ChampionshipRedSchoenthal, PatrickBoothbay Harbor YC82913
Opti ChampionshipRedCarleton, ArdenBoothbay Harbor YC151692119
Opti ChampionshipRedClarkson, TobyBoothbay Harbor YC15169066
Opti ChampionshipRedDaly, CatherineCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program2237511
Opti ChampionshipBlueDonnellan, BlakeSouthport Jr YC Sailing210292512
Opti ChampionshipBlueMcLean, FinPortland YC1914871
Opti ChampionshipBlueMay, BeatriceAgamenticus YC99133
Opti ChampionshipBlueLund, ConnorPortland YC219233517
Opti ChampionshipBlueTobias, AvaCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program22158102
Opti ChampionshipRedCarleton, PiperBoothbay Harbor YC13014
Opti ChampionshipBlueSchoenthal, OttoBoothbay Harbor YC7164
Opti ChampionshipBlueDonnellan, LukeSouthport Jr YC Sailing164914120
Opti ChampionshipBlueBaldwin, JulianKollegewidgwok YC20687208
Opti ChampionshipBlueBaldwin, BenjaminKollegewidgwok YC46142210
Opti ChampionshipBlueFrancis, SebastianSail Maine7314322
Opti ChampionshipBlueChace, GriffinSail Maine11876186
Opti ChampionshipBlueTennent, SaraPortland YC209463618
Opti ChampionshipRedGuinness, Kenelm A.L.Kollegewidgwok YC1193055
Opti ChampionshipBlueSherman, KatliaChristmas Cove20879219
Opti ChampionshipRedStraw, TheresaSail Maine1187798
Opti ChampionshipBlueStraw, CarolineSail Maine16292311
Opti ChampionshipBlueCorcoran, Christian Sail Maine18203115
Opti ChampionshipRedOakley, TrevorSail Maine8034017
Opti ChampionshipBlueGraham, CameronMDI Community SC15038175
Opti ChampionshipBlueEvans, SageSail Maine194102814
Opti ChampionshipWhiteEvans, PhoebeSail Maine64343
Opti ChampionshipWhiteHarding, HollisBoothbay Harbor YC2121
Opti ChampionshipRedDonahue, RileyMDI Community SC1692687
Opti ChampionshipWhiteDonahue, AlexanderMDI Community SC17469394
Opti ChampionshipBlueDow, SethMDI Community SC180924625
Opti ChampionshipBlueForney, Melanie-203464423
Opti ChampionshipBlueForney, Mariette-192173719
Opti ChampionshipBlueLadd, Henry -19218197
Opti ChampionshipBlueCaulkins, Eliza-14524
Fleet - Opti Green    Start: 08:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 37  
Opti GreenGreenMay, OliverAgamenticus YC11111
Opti GreenGreenReilly, BrookeChristmas Cove2133312
Opti GreenGreenMaguire, ChaseCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program1780834
Opti GreenGreenGoss, CarterCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program829224
Opti GreenGreenBrenninkmeyer, BobbyCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program406614
Opti GreenGreenCarleton, CharleyBoothbay Harbor YC1986926
Opti GreenGreenAudley, Oliver FinnHarraseeket YC141424
Opti GreenGreenOrdway, FarleyHarraseeket YC2014232
Opti GreenGreenBowen, ColeHarraseeket YC108947
Opti GreenGreenEames, Nora-1236820
Opti GreenGreenEames, Clio-1411521
Opti GreenGreenCondon, ElliotCamden YC180239
Opti GreenGreenNicolet, CharlesCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program1478523
Opti GreenGreenWhite, ClaraHarraseeket YC406117
Opti GreenGreenLee, OliverCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program11828215
Opti GreenGreenConover, CharlieCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program2173110
Opti GreenGreenConover, OliveCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program1306218
Opti GreenGreenHammond, MaggieNorth Haven Casino2065522
Opti GreenGreenHood, EliCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program24DNF
Opti GreenGreenChester, Reid Camden Area Youth Seamanship Program4015DNF
Opti GreenGreenMasson, HadleyCamden YC1993716
Opti GreenGreenMoyer, HarryChristmas Cove82
Opti GreenGreenAntonson, JamesCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program729
Opti GreenGreenGalvin, TrysdanCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program1673427
Opti GreenGreenHassanein, KatyAgamenticus YC1050328
Opti GreenGreenOber, HenryAgamenticus YC1475335
Opti GreenGreenZwecker, LeaCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program160238
Opti GreenGreenLieser, EliasCastine YC1848225
Opti GreenGreenBlackwood, SebastianCastine YC1822033
Opti GreenGreenOberting, IsaacCastine YC182523
Opti GreenGreenGriffith, CharlotteCastine YC1837531
Opti GreenGreenTineo, OliverSouthport Jr YC Sailing149561
Opti GreenGreenPhippen, RachelSouthport YC186795
Opti GreenGreenNicolet, LondonCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program880919
Opti GreenGreenBaker, Parker Southport Jr YC Sailing1873813
Opti GreenGreenFahlgren, TheoHarraseeket YC2032630
Opti GreenGreenReiser, AnouChristmas Cove93526
FleetDivisionNameClubSail No.PlaceDivNotes
Place
Fleet - 420 Championship    Start: 08:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 74  
420 ChampionshipChampSelian, Nathan & Ruiz, EnriqueHarraseeket YC869613
420 ChampionshipChampClews, Neddie & Huseby, AnaKollegewidgwok YC680418
420 ChampionshipChampHill, Gemma & Murnik, SilasKollegewidgwok YC680931
420 ChampionshipChampIngebritson, Lucas & Ingebritson, NathanMDI Community SC82523
420 ChampionshipChampJacobs, Bryce & Thress, AbigailSouthport Jr YC Sailing170114
420 ChampionshipChampKnowlton, Philip & Sullivan, MercerBucks Harbor YC190712
420 ChampionshipChampRayden, Charlie & Phillips, SloanBucks Harbor YC190511
420 ChampionshipChampApolinsky, Charlie & Peterson, AbbieSouthport Jr YC Sailing170315
420 ChampionshipChampBrownie, Will & Kyle, ThomasHarraseeket YC80082
420 ChampionshipChampBrewer, Daisy & Giumarro, Jackson Harraseeket YC86904
420 ChampionshipChampWorms, Alexandra & Maguire, HannaCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program800316
420 ChampionshipChampClarkson, Bobby & Mason, Katherine Boothbay Harbor YC581417
420 ChampionshipChampO'Rourke, John & Penna, TreyAgamenticus YC77485
420 ChampionshipChampSanborn, Gavin & Springer, LandenSail Maine74410
420 ChampionshipChampChace, Francessca & Horangic, JohnSail Maine6458DNS
420 ChampionshipChampThress, Lucas & Bauman, PeterSouthport YC170224
420 ChampionshipChampRideout, Nate & Goldsmith, BrianSouthport Jr YC Sailing1704DNS
420 ChampionshipChampSpringer, Aiden & Fernald, FoxSail Maine2933
420 ChampionshipChampMurrell, Oliver & Endicott, BeoSail Maine428028
420 ChampionshipChampLangenhagen, Holden & Blake, CyrusBoothbay Harbor YC581525
420 ChampionshipChampMurray, David & Brenninkmeyer, JaneCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program4066926
420 ChampionshipChampBrott, Emerson & Echarte, NicolasCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program71186
420 ChampionshipChampDoherty, Ian & Corcoran, ConnorSail Maine406122
420 ChampionshipChampFrancis, Luc & MCCORMICK, JACKSail Maine83934
420 ChampionshipChampErmlich, Eva & Mogensen, ValynSail Maine596DNS
420 ChampionshipChampSimcoe, Katherine & Hammond, EmilyNorth Haven Casino87227
420 ChampionshipChampVlasto, Nick & Perry, OliverNorth Haven Casino191232
420 ChampionshipChampSadlier, Laney & Sherman, TedChristmas Cove6620
420 ChampionshipChampRooks, Sam & Elliott, KieranPortland YC11
420 ChampionshipChampRodes, Marshall & Clements, NathanKollegewidgwok YC680529
420 ChampionshipChampLeavitt, James & Hluska, DanikaPortland YC719923
420 ChampionshipChampMay, Calvin & McSweeney, HaileeAgamenticus YC77429
420 ChampionshipChampStichman, Chase & Hallstrom, AlexanderBucks Harbor YC19068
420 ChampionshipChampCabaniss, Posie & Allen, KatieOther566230
420 ChampionshipChampLadd, Lilly & Wurts, Benno-1719
420 ChampionshipChampDrezner, Julian & Wurts, NicholasSwampscott YC565521
420 ChampionshipChampUnderwood, James & Dietter, OllieNorth Haven Casino872127
Fleet - 420 Green    Start: 08:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 16  
420 GreenGreenAndrus, Elli & Goss, AnyaCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program100185
420 GreenGreenBowen, Connor & White, JackHarraseeket YC86184
420 GreenGreenStrout, Nate & Strout, ElizaCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program71173
420 GreenGreenMaguire, Kayla & Masson, TreyCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program146806
420 GreenGreenDaly, Christina & Southworth, RyanCamden YC46807
420 GreenGreenJohnson, Alley & kelly, adelaideCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program37741
420 GreenGreenCarroll, Ben & Brown, ShepperdMDI Community SC57188
420 GreenGreenRyan, Ella & Underdown , JoshThe Apprenticeshop82
Fleet - Laser Radial    Start: 08:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 8  
Laser RadialNoneHeilshorn, MollySail Maine1904338
Laser RadialNoneMacdonald, JacobUNH MSST1517461
Laser RadialNoneVanLonkhuyzen, AbbySail Maine1785975
Laser RadialNoneLaDue, AnnaMendums Seacoast Sailing1742432
Laser RadialNoneSullivan, JamesMendums Seacoast Sailing174
Laser RadialNoneWhitesell, NedMendums Seacoast Sailing1473237
Laser RadialNoneTerry, LeoCastine YC1544433
Laser RadialNoneCarr, JillianAgamenticus YC1517386
Fleet - Opti Championship    Start: 08:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 46  
Opti ChampionshipRedGear, WilliamAgamenticus YC2055122
Opti ChampionshipRedWahlig, PatrickPortland YC2085311
Opti ChampionshipRedO'Rourke, JosieAgamenticus YC21804127
Opti ChampionshipRedWilliams, AbigailCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program18282158
Opti ChampionshipWhiteWahlig, VictoriaPortland YC12545232
Opti ChampionshipRedMcSweeney, SummerAgamenticus YC226574316
Opti ChampionshipRedPeterson, RyanSouthport Jr YC Sailing92983314
Opti ChampionshipBlueMurray, PaigeCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program280623820
Opti ChampionshipRedHenderson, JulianCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program21920199
Opti ChampionshipBlueCorcoran, CaseySail Maine1630115
Opti ChampionshipBlueCorcoran, CaleighSail Maine1600693
Opti ChampionshipRedBates, SawyerSouthport YC186652813
Opti ChampionshipRedSchoenthal, PatrickBoothbay Harbor YC854
Opti ChampionshipRedCarleton, ArdenBoothbay Harbor YC1516922110
Opti ChampionshipRedClarkson, TobyBoothbay Harbor YC15169033
Opti ChampionshipRedDaly, CatherineCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program223752211
Opti ChampionshipBlueDonnellan, BlakeSouthport Jr YC Sailing210293014
Opti ChampionshipBlueMcLean, FinPortland YC1914841
Opti ChampionshipBlueMay, BeatriceAgamenticus YC992411
Opti ChampionshipBlueLund, ConnorPortland YC2192382
Opti ChampionshipBlueTobias, AvaCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program221583719
Opti ChampionshipRedCarleton, PiperBoothbay Harbor YC14417
Opti ChampionshipBlueSchoenthal, OttoBoothbay Harbor YC72913
Opti ChampionshipBlueDonnellan, LukeSouthport Jr YC Sailing164912712
Opti ChampionshipBlueBaldwin, JulianKollegewidgwok YC20687147
Opti ChampionshipBlueBaldwin, BenjaminKollegewidgwok YC4614168
Opti ChampionshipBlueFrancis, SebastianSail Maine7313518
Opti ChampionshipBlueChace, GriffinSail Maine118761810
Opti ChampionshipBlueTennent, SaraPortland YC20946179
Opti ChampionshipRedGuinness, Kenelm A.L.Kollegewidgwok YC1193076
Opti ChampionshipBlueSherman, KatliaChristmas Cove20879136
Opti ChampionshipRedStraw, TheresaSail Maine118772612
Opti ChampionshipBlueStraw, CarolineSail Maine1629104
Opti ChampionshipBlueCorcoran, Christian Sail Maine18204022
Opti ChampionshipRedOakley, TrevorSail Maine8034115
Opti ChampionshipBlueGraham, CameronMDI Community SC150383115
Opti ChampionshipBlueEvans, SageSail Maine194104223
Opti ChampionshipWhiteEvans, PhoebeSail Maine64253
Opti ChampionshipWhiteHarding, HollisBoothbay Harbor YC2201
Opti ChampionshipRedDonahue, RileyMDI Community SC1692665
Opti ChampionshipWhiteDonahue, AlexanderMDI Community SC17469364
Opti ChampionshipBlueDow, SethMDI Community SC180924625
Opti ChampionshipBlueForney, Melanie-203463921
Opti ChampionshipBlueForney, Mariette-192173417
Opti ChampionshipBlueLadd, Henry -192183216
Opti ChampionshipBlueCaulkins, Eliza-14524
Fleet - Opti Green    Start: 08:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 37  
Opti GreenGreenMay, OliverAgamenticus YC11115
Opti GreenGreenReilly, BrookeChristmas Cove2133323
Opti GreenGreenMaguire, ChaseCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program1780835
Opti GreenGreenGoss, CarterCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program8292216
Opti GreenGreenBrenninkmeyer, BobbyCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program406631
Opti GreenGreenCarleton, CharleyBoothbay Harbor YC1986917
Opti GreenGreenAudley, Oliver FinnHarraseeket YC141429
Opti GreenGreenOrdway, FarleyHarraseeket YC2014227
Opti GreenGreenBowen, ColeHarraseeket YC108947
Opti GreenGreenEames, Nora-1236812
Opti GreenGreenEames, Clio-1411526
Opti GreenGreenCondon, ElliotCamden YC1802310
Opti GreenGreenNicolet, CharlesCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program1478518
Opti GreenGreenWhite, ClaraHarraseeket YC406121
Opti GreenGreenLee, OliverCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program1182823
Opti GreenGreenConover, CharlieCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program217319
Opti GreenGreenConover, OliveCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program1306211
Opti GreenGreenHammond, MaggieNorth Haven Casino2065522
Opti GreenGreenHood, EliCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program2420
Opti GreenGreenChester, Reid Camden Area Youth Seamanship Program401533
Opti GreenGreenMasson, HadleyCamden YC1993714
Opti GreenGreenMoyer, HarryChristmas Cove88
Opti GreenGreenAntonson, JamesCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program730
Opti GreenGreenGalvin, TrysdanCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program1673424
Opti GreenGreenHassanein, KatyAgamenticus YC1050337
Opti GreenGreenOber, HenryAgamenticus YC1475336
Opti GreenGreenZwecker, LeaCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program160232
Opti GreenGreenLieser, EliasCastine YC1848219
Opti GreenGreenBlackwood, SebastianCastine YC1822028
Opti GreenGreenOberting, IsaacCastine YC182521
Opti GreenGreenGriffith, CharlotteCastine YC1837525
Opti GreenGreenTineo, OliverSouthport Jr YC Sailing149564
Opti GreenGreenPhippen, RachelSouthport YC186795
Opti GreenGreenNicolet, LondonCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program880932
Opti GreenGreenBaker, Parker Southport Jr YC Sailing1873834
Opti GreenGreenFahlgren, TheoHarraseeket YC2032613
Opti GreenGreenReiser, AnouChristmas Cove93526
FleetDivisionNameClubSail No.PlaceDivNotes
Place
Fleet - 420 Championship    Start: 08:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 74  
420 ChampionshipChampSelian, Nathan & Ruiz, EnriqueHarraseeket YC86966
420 ChampionshipChampClews, Neddie & Huseby, AnaKollegewidgwok YC680422
420 ChampionshipChampHill, Gemma & Murnik, SilasKollegewidgwok YC680916
420 ChampionshipChampIngebritson, Lucas & Ingebritson, NathanMDI Community SC825214
420 ChampionshipChampJacobs, Bryce & Thress, AbigailSouthport Jr YC Sailing17011
420 ChampionshipChampKnowlton, Philip & Sullivan, MercerBucks Harbor YC19078
420 ChampionshipChampRayden, Charlie & Phillips, SloanBucks Harbor YC190519
420 ChampionshipChampApolinsky, Charlie & Peterson, AbbieSouthport Jr YC Sailing17035
420 ChampionshipChampBrownie, Will & Kyle, ThomasHarraseeket YC800827
420 ChampionshipChampBrewer, Daisy & Giumarro, Jackson Harraseeket YC869013
420 ChampionshipChampWorms, Alexandra & Maguire, HannaCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program800326
420 ChampionshipChampClarkson, Bobby & Mason, Katherine Boothbay Harbor YC581415
420 ChampionshipChampO'Rourke, John & Penna, TreyAgamenticus YC774818
420 ChampionshipChampSanborn, Gavin & Springer, LandenSail Maine74411
420 ChampionshipChampChace, Francessca & Horangic, JohnSail Maine645824
420 ChampionshipChampThress, Lucas & Bauman, PeterSouthport YC17029
420 ChampionshipChampRideout, Nate & Goldsmith, BrianSouthport Jr YC Sailing17047
420 ChampionshipChampSpringer, Aiden & Fernald, FoxSail Maine2934
420 ChampionshipChampMurrell, Oliver & Endicott, BeoSail Maine428033
420 ChampionshipChampLangenhagen, Holden & Blake, CyrusBoothbay Harbor YC581530
420 ChampionshipChampMurray, David & Brenninkmeyer, JaneCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program4066910
420 ChampionshipChampBrott, Emerson & Echarte, NicolasCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program711821
420 ChampionshipChampDoherty, Ian & Corcoran, ConnorSail Maine406112
420 ChampionshipChampFrancis, Luc & MCCORMICK, JACKSail Maine839RET
420 ChampionshipChampErmlich, Eva & Mogensen, ValynSail Maine5962
420 ChampionshipChampSimcoe, Katherine & Hammond, EmilyNorth Haven Casino872220
420 ChampionshipChampVlasto, Nick & Perry, OliverNorth Haven Casino191236
420 ChampionshipChampSadlier, Laney & Sherman, TedChristmas Cove6617
420 ChampionshipChampRooks, Sam & Elliott, KieranPortland YC14
420 ChampionshipChampRodes, Marshall & Clements, NathanKollegewidgwok YC680529
420 ChampionshipChampLeavitt, James & Hluska, DanikaPortland YC719925
420 ChampionshipChampMay, Calvin & McSweeney, HaileeAgamenticus YC77423
420 ChampionshipChampStichman, Chase & Hallstrom, AlexanderBucks Harbor YC190623
420 ChampionshipChampCabaniss, Posie & Allen, KatieOther566231
420 ChampionshipChampLadd, Lilly & Wurts, Benno-1732
420 ChampionshipChampDrezner, Julian & Wurts, NicholasSwampscott YC565535
420 ChampionshipChampUnderwood, James & Dietter, OllieNorth Haven Casino872128
Fleet - 420 Green    Start: 08:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 16  
420 GreenGreenAndrus, Elli & Goss, AnyaCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program100188
420 GreenGreenBowen, Connor & White, JackHarraseeket YC86186
420 GreenGreenStrout, Nate & Strout, ElizaCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program71172
420 GreenGreenMaguire, Kayla & Masson, TreyCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program146803
420 GreenGreenDaly, Christina & Southworth, RyanCamden YC46807
420 GreenGreenJohnson, Alley & kelly, adelaideCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program37745
420 GreenGreenCarroll, Ben & Brown, ShepperdMDI Community SC57184
420 GreenGreenRyan, Ella & Underdown , JoshThe Apprenticeshop81
Fleet - Laser Radial    Start: 08:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 8  
Laser RadialNoneHeilshorn, MollySail Maine1904336
Laser RadialNoneMacdonald, JacobUNH MSST1517461
Laser RadialNoneVanLonkhuyzen, AbbySail Maine1785972
Laser RadialNoneLaDue, AnnaMendums Seacoast Sailing1742433
Laser RadialNoneSullivan, JamesMendums Seacoast Sailing175
Laser RadialNoneWhitesell, NedMendums Seacoast Sailing1473237
Laser RadialNoneTerry, LeoCastine YC1544434
Laser RadialNoneCarr, JillianAgamenticus YC1517388
Fleet - Opti Championship    Start: 08:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 46  
Opti ChampionshipRedGear, WilliamAgamenticus YC2055122
Opti ChampionshipRedWahlig, PatrickPortland YC2085311
Opti ChampionshipRedO'Rourke, JosieAgamenticus YC218041710
Opti ChampionshipRedWilliams, AbigailCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program1828275
Opti ChampionshipWhiteWahlig, VictoriaPortland YC12545263
Opti ChampionshipRedMcSweeney, SummerAgamenticus YC226572012
Opti ChampionshipRedPeterson, RyanSouthport Jr YC Sailing92983014
Opti ChampionshipBlueMurray, PaigeCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program280622510
Opti ChampionshipRedHenderson, JulianCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program21920158
Opti ChampionshipBlueCorcoran, CaseySail Maine1630228
Opti ChampionshipBlueCorcoran, CaleighSail Maine160063416
Opti ChampionshipRedBates, SawyerSouthport YC18665169
Opti ChampionshipRedSchoenthal, PatrickBoothbay Harbor YC83516
Opti ChampionshipRedCarleton, ArdenBoothbay Harbor YC151692147
Opti ChampionshipRedClarkson, TobyBoothbay Harbor YC1516902413
Opti ChampionshipRedDaly, CatherineCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program223751911
Opti ChampionshipBlueDonnellan, BlakeSouthport Jr YC Sailing210292711
Opti ChampionshipBlueMcLean, FinPortland YC1914831
Opti ChampionshipBlueMay, BeatriceAgamenticus YC99239
Opti ChampionshipBlueLund, ConnorPortland YC2192382
Opti ChampionshipBlueTobias, AvaCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program22158125
Opti ChampionshipRedCarleton, PiperBoothbay Harbor YC13315
Opti ChampionshipBlueSchoenthal, OttoBoothbay Harbor YC7217
Opti ChampionshipBlueDonnellan, LukeSouthport Jr YC Sailing164913718
Opti ChampionshipBlueBaldwin, JulianKollegewidgwok YC20687114
Opti ChampionshipBlueBaldwin, BenjaminKollegewidgwok YC46142812
Opti ChampionshipBlueFrancis, SebastianSail Maine7314524
Opti ChampionshipBlueChace, GriffinSail Maine118763617
Opti ChampionshipBlueTennent, SaraPortland YC209462913
Opti ChampionshipRedGuinness, Kenelm A.L.Kollegewidgwok YC1193043
Opti ChampionshipBlueSherman, KatliaChristmas Cove208793215
Opti ChampionshipRedStraw, TheresaSail Maine1187764
Opti ChampionshipBlueStraw, CarolineSail Maine1629136
Opti ChampionshipBlueCorcoran, Christian Sail Maine18204625
Opti ChampionshipRedOakley, TrevorSail Maine8033917
Opti ChampionshipBlueGraham, CameronMDI Community SC1503893
Opti ChampionshipBlueEvans, SageSail Maine194103114
Opti ChampionshipWhiteEvans, PhoebeSail Maine64444
Opti ChampionshipWhiteHarding, HollisBoothbay Harbor YC251
Opti ChampionshipRedDonahue, RileyMDI Community SC16926106
Opti ChampionshipWhiteDonahue, AlexanderMDI Community SC17469182
Opti ChampionshipBlueDow, SethMDI Community SC180924020
Opti ChampionshipBlueForney, Melanie-203464121
Opti ChampionshipBlueForney, Mariette-192174222
Opti ChampionshipBlueLadd, Henry -192183819
Opti ChampionshipBlueCaulkins, Eliza-14323
Fleet - Opti Green    Start: 08:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 36  
Opti GreenGreenMay, OliverAgamenticus YC1113
Opti GreenGreenReilly, BrookeChristmas Cove2133317
Opti GreenGreenMaguire, ChaseCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program1780835
Opti GreenGreenGoss, CarterCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program8292220
Opti GreenGreenBrenninkmeyer, BobbyCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program406628
Opti GreenGreenCarleton, CharleyBoothbay Harbor YC1986912
Opti GreenGreenAudley, Oliver FinnHarraseeket YC141433
Opti GreenGreenOrdway, FarleyHarraseeket YC2014216
Opti GreenGreenBowen, ColeHarraseeket YC1089427
Opti GreenGreenEames, Nora-1236823
Opti GreenGreenEames, Clio-1411515
Opti GreenGreenCondon, ElliotCamden YC180232
Opti GreenGreenNicolet, CharlesCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program1478518
Opti GreenGreenWhite, ClaraHarraseeket YC406121
Opti GreenGreenLee, OliverCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program11828214
Opti GreenGreenConover, CharlieCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program217318
Opti GreenGreenConover, OliveCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program1306213
Opti GreenGreenHammond, MaggieNorth Haven Casino2065522
Opti GreenGreenHood, EliCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program2430
Opti GreenGreenChester, Reid Camden Area Youth Seamanship Program40156
Opti GreenGreenMasson, HadleyCamden YC199375
Opti GreenGreenMoyer, HarryChristmas Cove829
Opti GreenGreenAntonson, JamesCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program734
Opti GreenGreenGalvin, TrysdanCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program1673419
Opti GreenGreenHassanein, KatyAgamenticus YC1050336
Opti GreenGreenOber, HenryAgamenticus YC14753DNC
Opti GreenGreenZwecker, LeaCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program1602311
Opti GreenGreenLieser, EliasCastine YC184827
Opti GreenGreenBlackwood, SebastianCastine YC1822031
Opti GreenGreenOberting, IsaacCastine YC1825224
Opti GreenGreenGriffith, CharlotteCastine YC1837525
Opti GreenGreenTineo, OliverSouthport Jr YC Sailing1495610
Opti GreenGreenPhippen, RachelSouthport YC186794
Opti GreenGreenNicolet, LondonCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program880932
Opti GreenGreenBaker, Parker Southport Jr YC Sailing187389
Opti GreenGreenFahlgren, TheoHarraseeket YC2032626
Opti GreenGreenReiser, AnouChristmas Cove93521
FleetDivisionNameClubSail No.PlaceDivNotes
Place
Fleet - 420 Championship    Start: 08:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 74  
420 ChampionshipChampSelian, Nathan & Ruiz, EnriqueHarraseeket YC869613
420 ChampionshipChampClews, Neddie & Huseby, AnaKollegewidgwok YC680420
420 ChampionshipChampHill, Gemma & Murnik, SilasKollegewidgwok YC680918
420 ChampionshipChampIngebritson, Lucas & Ingebritson, NathanMDI Community SC825215
420 ChampionshipChampJacobs, Bryce & Thress, AbigailSouthport Jr YC Sailing17016
420 ChampionshipChampKnowlton, Philip & Sullivan, MercerBucks Harbor YC19079
420 ChampionshipChampRayden, Charlie & Phillips, SloanBucks Harbor YC190522
420 ChampionshipChampApolinsky, Charlie & Peterson, AbbieSouthport Jr YC Sailing17031
420 ChampionshipChampBrownie, Will & Kyle, ThomasHarraseeket YC800828
420 ChampionshipChampBrewer, Daisy & Giumarro, Jackson Harraseeket YC869010
420 ChampionshipChampWorms, Alexandra & Maguire, HannaCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program80032
420 ChampionshipChampClarkson, Bobby & Mason, Katherine Boothbay Harbor YC581426
420 ChampionshipChampO'Rourke, John & Penna, TreyAgamenticus YC774814
420 ChampionshipChampSanborn, Gavin & Springer, LandenSail Maine74429
420 ChampionshipChampChace, Francessca & Horangic, JohnSail Maine645831
420 ChampionshipChampThress, Lucas & Bauman, PeterSouthport YC170211
420 ChampionshipChampRideout, Nate & Goldsmith, BrianSouthport Jr YC Sailing17044
420 ChampionshipChampSpringer, Aiden & Fernald, FoxSail Maine2935
420 ChampionshipChampMurrell, Oliver & Endicott, BeoSail Maine428033
420 ChampionshipChampLangenhagen, Holden & Blake, CyrusBoothbay Harbor YC581532
420 ChampionshipChampMurray, David & Brenninkmeyer, JaneCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program4066923
420 ChampionshipChampBrott, Emerson & Echarte, NicolasCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program71183
420 ChampionshipChampDoherty, Ian & Corcoran, ConnorSail Maine406119
420 ChampionshipChampFrancis, Luc & MCCORMICK, JACKSail Maine839RET
420 ChampionshipChampErmlich, Eva & Mogensen, ValynSail Maine5968
420 ChampionshipChampSimcoe, Katherine & Hammond, EmilyNorth Haven Casino872212
420 ChampionshipChampVlasto, Nick & Perry, OliverNorth Haven Casino191236
420 ChampionshipChampSadlier, Laney & Sherman, TedChristmas Cove6621
420 ChampionshipChampRooks, Sam & Elliott, KieranPortland YC15
420 ChampionshipChampRodes, Marshall & Clements, NathanKollegewidgwok YC680527
420 ChampionshipChampLeavitt, James & Hluska, DanikaPortland YC719924
420 ChampionshipChampMay, Calvin & McSweeney, HaileeAgamenticus YC77427
420 ChampionshipChampStichman, Chase & Hallstrom, AlexanderBucks Harbor YC190617
420 ChampionshipChampCabaniss, Posie & Allen, KatieOther566225
420 ChampionshipChampLadd, Lilly & Wurts, Benno-1730
420 ChampionshipChampDrezner, Julian & Wurts, NicholasSwampscott YC565534
420 ChampionshipChampUnderwood, James & Dietter, OllieNorth Haven Casino872116
Fleet - 420 Green    Start: 08:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 16  
420 GreenGreenAndrus, Elli & Goss, AnyaCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program100187
420 GreenGreenBowen, Connor & White, JackHarraseeket YC86181
420 GreenGreenStrout, Nate & Strout, ElizaCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program71172
420 GreenGreenMaguire, Kayla & Masson, TreyCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program146803
420 GreenGreenDaly, Christina & Southworth, RyanCamden YC46806
420 GreenGreenJohnson, Alley & kelly, adelaideCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program37744
420 GreenGreenCarroll, Ben & Brown, ShepperdMDI Community SC5718DNF
420 GreenGreenRyan, Ella & Underdown , JoshThe Apprenticeshop85
Fleet - Laser Radial    Start: 08:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 8  
Laser RadialNoneHeilshorn, MollySail Maine1904336
Laser RadialNoneMacdonald, JacobUNH MSST1517463
Laser RadialNoneVanLonkhuyzen, AbbySail Maine1785972
Laser RadialNoneLaDue, AnnaMendums Seacoast Sailing1742431
Laser RadialNoneSullivan, JamesMendums Seacoast Sailing175
Laser RadialNoneWhitesell, NedMendums Seacoast Sailing1473238
Laser RadialNoneTerry, LeoCastine YC1544434
Laser RadialNoneCarr, JillianAgamenticus YC1517387
Fleet - Opti Championship    Start: 08:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 46  
Opti ChampionshipRedGear, WilliamAgamenticus YC2055175
Opti ChampionshipRedWahlig, PatrickPortland YC2085364
Opti ChampionshipRedO'Rourke, JosieAgamenticus YC218041613
Opti ChampionshipRedWilliams, AbigailCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program1828242
Opti ChampionshipWhiteWahlig, VictoriaPortland YC12545163
Opti ChampionshipRedMcSweeney, SummerAgamenticus YC226571616
Opti ChampionshipRedPeterson, RyanSouthport Jr YC Sailing92981617
Opti ChampionshipBlueMurray, PaigeCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program280621619
Opti ChampionshipRedHenderson, JulianCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program219201611
Opti ChampionshipBlueCorcoran, CaseySail Maine16301625
Opti ChampionshipBlueCorcoran, CaleighSail Maine16006169
Opti ChampionshipRedBates, SawyerSouthport YC18665127
Opti ChampionshipRedSchoenthal, PatrickBoothbay Harbor YC81615
Opti ChampionshipRedCarleton, ArdenBoothbay Harbor YC151692106
Opti ChampionshipRedClarkson, TobyBoothbay Harbor YC151690149
Opti ChampionshipRedDaly, CatherineCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program223751612
Opti ChampionshipBlueDonnellan, BlakeSouthport Jr YC Sailing210291613
Opti ChampionshipBlueMcLean, FinPortland YC1914882
Opti ChampionshipBlueMay, BeatriceAgamenticus YC991622
Opti ChampionshipBlueLund, ConnorPortland YC21923114
Opti ChampionshipBlueTobias, AvaCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program221581610
Opti ChampionshipRedCarleton, PiperBoothbay Harbor YC11614
Opti ChampionshipBlueSchoenthal, OttoBoothbay Harbor YC71615
Opti ChampionshipBlueDonnellan, LukeSouthport Jr YC Sailing164911618
Opti ChampionshipBlueBaldwin, JulianKollegewidgwok YC206871624
Opti ChampionshipBlueBaldwin, BenjaminKollegewidgwok YC4614168
Opti ChampionshipBlueFrancis, SebastianSail Maine7311612
Opti ChampionshipBlueChace, GriffinSail Maine118761617
Opti ChampionshipBlueTennent, SaraPortland YC209461621
Opti ChampionshipRedGuinness, Kenelm A.L.Kollegewidgwok YC1193053
Opti ChampionshipBlueSherman, KatliaChristmas Cove20879166
Opti ChampionshipRedStraw, TheresaSail Maine1187721
Opti ChampionshipBlueStraw, CarolineSail Maine162931
Opti ChampionshipBlueCorcoran, Christian Sail Maine18201614
Opti ChampionshipRedOakley, TrevorSail Maine8031610
Opti ChampionshipBlueGraham, CameronMDI Community SC1503893
Opti ChampionshipBlueEvans, SageSail Maine194101623
Opti ChampionshipWhiteEvans, PhoebeSail Maine64164
Opti ChampionshipWhiteHarding, HollisBoothbay Harbor YC2162
Opti ChampionshipRedDonahue, RileyMDI Community SC16926138
Opti ChampionshipWhiteDonahue, AlexanderMDI Community SC1746911
Opti ChampionshipBlueDow, SethMDI Community SC18092167
Opti ChampionshipBlueForney, Melanie-203461611
Opti ChampionshipBlueForney, Mariette-192171616
Opti ChampionshipBlueLadd, Henry -192181620
Opti ChampionshipBlueCaulkins, Eliza-1165
Fleet - Opti Green    Start: 08:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 35  
Opti GreenGreenMay, OliverAgamenticus YC1115
Opti GreenGreenReilly, BrookeChristmas Cove2133313
Opti GreenGreenMaguire, ChaseCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program1780832
Opti GreenGreenGoss, CarterCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program8292216
Opti GreenGreenBrenninkmeyer, BobbyCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program406630
Opti GreenGreenCarleton, CharleyBoothbay Harbor YC198691
Opti GreenGreenAudley, Oliver FinnHarraseeket YC141429
Opti GreenGreenOrdway, FarleyHarraseeket YC2014231
Opti GreenGreenBowen, ColeHarraseeket YC108944
Opti GreenGreenEames, Nora-1236819
Opti GreenGreenEames, Clio-1411515
Opti GreenGreenCondon, ElliotCamden YC1802322
Opti GreenGreenNicolet, CharlesCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program14785DNC
Opti GreenGreenWhite, ClaraHarraseeket YC406118
Opti GreenGreenLee, OliverCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program11828212
Opti GreenGreenConover, CharlieCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program217312
Opti GreenGreenConover, OliveCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program1306211
Opti GreenGreenHammond, MaggieNorth Haven Casino2065524
Opti GreenGreenHood, EliCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program2428
Opti GreenGreenChester, Reid Camden Area Youth Seamanship Program40157
Opti GreenGreenMasson, HadleyCamden YC199376
Opti GreenGreenMoyer, HarryChristmas Cove821
Opti GreenGreenAntonson, JamesCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program7DNC
Opti GreenGreenGalvin, TrysdanCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program1673433
Opti GreenGreenHassanein, KatyAgamenticus YC1050335
Opti GreenGreenOber, HenryAgamenticus YC1475334
Opti GreenGreenZwecker, LeaCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program160233
Opti GreenGreenLieser, EliasCastine YC184829
Opti GreenGreenBlackwood, SebastianCastine YC1822025
Opti GreenGreenOberting, IsaacCastine YC1825210
Opti GreenGreenGriffith, CharlotteCastine YC1837520
Opti GreenGreenTineo, OliverSouthport Jr YC Sailing149568
Opti GreenGreenPhippen, RachelSouthport YC1867926
Opti GreenGreenNicolet, LondonCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program880914
Opti GreenGreenBaker, Parker Southport Jr YC Sailing1873827
Opti GreenGreenFahlgren, TheoHarraseeket YC2032617
Opti GreenGreenReiser, AnouChristmas Cove935223
FleetDivisionNameClubSail No.PlaceDivNotes
Place
Fleet - Opti Championship    Start: 08:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 46  
Opti ChampionshipRedGear, WilliamAgamenticus YC2055122
Opti ChampionshipRedWahlig, PatrickPortland YC208531610
Opti ChampionshipRedO'Rourke, JosieAgamenticus YC218041711
Opti ChampionshipRedWilliams, AbigailCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program1828265
Opti ChampionshipWhiteWahlig, VictoriaPortland YC12545183
Opti ChampionshipRedMcSweeney, SummerAgamenticus YC22657107
Opti ChampionshipRedPeterson, RyanSouthport Jr YC Sailing92981912
Opti ChampionshipBlueMurray, PaigeCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program280623316
Opti ChampionshipRedHenderson, JulianCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program21920118
Opti ChampionshipBlueCorcoran, CaseySail Maine16303518
Opti ChampionshipBlueCorcoran, CaleighSail Maine160063417
Opti ChampionshipRedBates, SawyerSouthport YC18665129
Opti ChampionshipRedSchoenthal, PatrickBoothbay Harbor YC83615
Opti ChampionshipRedCarleton, ArdenBoothbay Harbor YC15169244
Opti ChampionshipRedClarkson, TobyBoothbay Harbor YC15169076
Opti ChampionshipRedDaly, CatherineCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program223753214
Opti ChampionshipBlueDonnellan, BlakeSouthport Jr YC Sailing210293920
Opti ChampionshipBlueMcLean, FinPortland YC1914894
Opti ChampionshipBlueMay, BeatriceAgamenticus YC993115
Opti ChampionshipBlueLund, ConnorPortland YC2192383
Opti ChampionshipBlueTobias, AvaCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program221582610
Opti ChampionshipRedCarleton, PiperBoothbay Harbor YC14017
Opti ChampionshipBlueSchoenthal, OttoBoothbay Harbor YC7248
Opti ChampionshipBlueDonnellan, LukeSouthport Jr YC Sailing164912913
Opti ChampionshipBlueBaldwin, JulianKollegewidgwok YC206872812
Opti ChampionshipBlueBaldwin, BenjaminKollegewidgwok YC4614227
Opti ChampionshipBlueFrancis, SebastianSail Maine731RET1
Opti ChampionshipBlueChace, GriffinSail Maine118762711
Opti ChampionshipBlueTennent, SaraPortland YC20946259
Opti ChampionshipRedGuinness, Kenelm A.L.Kollegewidgwok YC1193011
Opti ChampionshipBlueSherman, KatliaChristmas Cove2087952
Opti ChampionshipRedStraw, TheresaSail Maine118772313
Opti ChampionshipBlueStraw, CarolineSail Maine16294424
Opti ChampionshipBlueCorcoran, Christian Sail Maine18204323
Opti ChampionshipRedOakley, TrevorSail Maine8033816
Opti ChampionshipBlueGraham, CameronMDI Community SC15038206
Opti ChampionshipBlueEvans, SageSail Maine19410145
Opti ChampionshipWhiteEvans, PhoebeSail Maine64152
Opti ChampionshipWhiteHarding, HollisBoothbay Harbor YC2214
Opti ChampionshipRedDonahue, RileyMDI Community SC1692633
Opti ChampionshipWhiteDonahue, AlexanderMDI Community SC17469131
Opti ChampionshipBlueDow, SethMDI Community SC180924222
Opti ChampionshipBlueForney, Melanie-203463719
Opti ChampionshipBlueForney, Mariette-192174121
Opti ChampionshipBlueLadd, Henry -192183014
Opti ChampionshipBlueCaulkins, Eliza-14525
Fleet - Opti Green    Start: 08:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 37  
Opti GreenGreenMay, OliverAgamenticus YC11112
Opti GreenGreenReilly, BrookeChristmas Cove2133328
Opti GreenGreenMaguire, ChaseCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program1780827
Opti GreenGreenGoss, CarterCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program829225
Opti GreenGreenBrenninkmeyer, BobbyCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program406619
Opti GreenGreenCarleton, CharleyBoothbay Harbor YC1986925
Opti GreenGreenAudley, Oliver FinnHarraseeket YC141435
Opti GreenGreenOrdway, FarleyHarraseeket YC2014229
Opti GreenGreenBowen, ColeHarraseeket YC1089410
Opti GreenGreenEames, Nora-1236826
Opti GreenGreenEames, Clio-1411522
Opti GreenGreenCondon, ElliotCamden YC180233
Opti GreenGreenNicolet, CharlesCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program1478521
Opti GreenGreenWhite, ClaraHarraseeket YC406132
Opti GreenGreenLee, OliverCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program11828214
Opti GreenGreenConover, CharlieCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program217312
Opti GreenGreenConover, OliveCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program130626
Opti GreenGreenHammond, MaggieNorth Haven Casino2065513
Opti GreenGreenHood, EliCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program2436
Opti GreenGreenChester, Reid Camden Area Youth Seamanship Program40151
Opti GreenGreenMasson, HadleyCamden YC1993731
Opti GreenGreenMoyer, HarryChristmas Cove816
Opti GreenGreenAntonson, JamesCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program733
Opti GreenGreenGalvin, TrysdanCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program1673424
Opti GreenGreenHassanein, KatyAgamenticus YC1050323
Opti GreenGreenOber, HenryAgamenticus YC1475337
Opti GreenGreenZwecker, LeaCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program160237
Opti GreenGreenLieser, EliasCastine YC184828
Opti GreenGreenBlackwood, SebastianCastine YC182204
Opti GreenGreenOberting, IsaacCastine YC1825218
Opti GreenGreenGriffith, CharlotteCastine YC1837515
Opti GreenGreenTineo, OliverSouthport Jr YC Sailing1495611
Opti GreenGreenPhippen, RachelSouthport YC1867934
Opti GreenGreenNicolet, LondonCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program88099
Opti GreenGreenBaker, Parker Southport Jr YC Sailing1873830
Opti GreenGreenFahlgren, TheoHarraseeket YC2032620
Opti GreenGreenReiser, AnouChristmas Cove935217
FleetDivisionNameClubSail No.PlaceDivNotes
Place
Fleet - Opti Championship    Start: 08:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 46  
Opti ChampionshipRedGear, WilliamAgamenticus YC205511810
Opti ChampionshipRedWahlig, PatrickPortland YC20853179
Opti ChampionshipRedO'Rourke, JosieAgamenticus YC218043315
Opti ChampionshipRedWilliams, AbigailCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program1828232
Opti ChampionshipWhiteWahlig, VictoriaPortland YC12545253
Opti ChampionshipRedMcSweeney, SummerAgamenticus YC226572913
Opti ChampionshipRedPeterson, RyanSouthport Jr YC Sailing929887
Opti ChampionshipBlueMurray, PaigeCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program280623517
Opti ChampionshipRedHenderson, JulianCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program219202011
Opti ChampionshipBlueCorcoran, CaseySail Maine1630198
Opti ChampionshipBlueCorcoran, CaleighSail Maine160064222
Opti ChampionshipRedBates, SawyerSouthport YC1866554
Opti ChampionshipRedSchoenthal, PatrickBoothbay Harbor YC83014
Opti ChampionshipRedCarleton, ArdenBoothbay Harbor YC15169276
Opti ChampionshipRedClarkson, TobyBoothbay Harbor YC151690118
Opti ChampionshipRedDaly, CatherineCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program223752812
Opti ChampionshipBlueDonnellan, BlakeSouthport Jr YC Sailing210293618
Opti ChampionshipBlueMcLean, FinPortland YC1914812
Opti ChampionshipBlueMay, BeatriceAgamenticus YC99135
Opti ChampionshipBlueLund, ConnorPortland YC21923146
Opti ChampionshipBlueTobias, AvaCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program22158167
Opti ChampionshipRedCarleton, PiperBoothbay Harbor YC13816
Opti ChampionshipBlueSchoenthal, OttoBoothbay Harbor YC7219
Opti ChampionshipBlueDonnellan, LukeSouthport Jr YC Sailing164912613
Opti ChampionshipBlueBaldwin, JulianKollegewidgwok YC206872311
Opti ChampionshipBlueBaldwin, BenjaminKollegewidgwok YC46143215
Opti ChampionshipBlueFrancis, SebastianSail Maine731RET1
Opti ChampionshipBlueChace, GriffinSail Maine118763719
Opti ChampionshipBlueTennent, SaraPortland YC209462412
Opti ChampionshipRedGuinness, Kenelm A.L.Kollegewidgwok YC1193021
Opti ChampionshipBlueSherman, KatliaChristmas Cove208792210
Opti ChampionshipRedStraw, TheresaSail Maine1187743
Opti ChampionshipBlueStraw, CarolineSail Maine16293920
Opti ChampionshipBlueCorcoran, Christian Sail Maine18204525
Opti ChampionshipRedOakley, TrevorSail Maine8034117
Opti ChampionshipBlueGraham, CameronMDI Community SC1503893
Opti ChampionshipBlueEvans, SageSail Maine19410124
Opti ChampionshipWhiteEvans, PhoebeSail Maine64274
Opti ChampionshipWhiteHarding, HollisBoothbay Harbor YC2152
Opti ChampionshipRedDonahue, RileyMDI Community SC1692665
Opti ChampionshipWhiteDonahue, AlexanderMDI Community SC17469101
Opti ChampionshipBlueDow, SethMDI Community SC180923416
Opti ChampionshipBlueForney, Melanie-203463114
Opti ChampionshipBlueForney, Mariette-192174323
Opti ChampionshipBlueLadd, Henry -192184021
Opti ChampionshipBlueCaulkins, Eliza-14424
Fleet - Opti Green    Start: 08:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 37  
Opti GreenGreenMay, OliverAgamenticus YC1117
Opti GreenGreenReilly, BrookeChristmas Cove2133310
Opti GreenGreenMaguire, ChaseCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program1780835
Opti GreenGreenGoss, CarterCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program829225
Opti GreenGreenBrenninkmeyer, BobbyCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program406613
Opti GreenGreenCarleton, CharleyBoothbay Harbor YC1986915
Opti GreenGreenAudley, Oliver FinnHarraseeket YC141420
Opti GreenGreenOrdway, FarleyHarraseeket YC2014217
Opti GreenGreenBowen, ColeHarraseeket YC1089424
Opti GreenGreenEames, Nora-1236829
Opti GreenGreenEames, Clio-1411531
Opti GreenGreenCondon, ElliotCamden YC180234
Opti GreenGreenNicolet, CharlesCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program1478530
Opti GreenGreenWhite, ClaraHarraseeket YC406114
Opti GreenGreenLee, OliverCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program1182826
Opti GreenGreenConover, CharlieCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program217319
Opti GreenGreenConover, OliveCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program130621
Opti GreenGreenHammond, MaggieNorth Haven Casino2065525
Opti GreenGreenHood, EliCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program2433
Opti GreenGreenChester, Reid Camden Area Youth Seamanship Program401512
Opti GreenGreenMasson, HadleyCamden YC199372
Opti GreenGreenMoyer, HarryChristmas Cove827
Opti GreenGreenAntonson, JamesCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program736
Opti GreenGreenGalvin, TrysdanCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program1673432
Opti GreenGreenHassanein, KatyAgamenticus YC1050328
Opti GreenGreenOber, HenryAgamenticus YC14753DNF
Opti GreenGreenZwecker, LeaCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program1602311
Opti GreenGreenLieser, EliasCastine YC1848223
Opti GreenGreenBlackwood, SebastianCastine YC1822022
Opti GreenGreenOberting, IsaacCastine YC1825216
Opti GreenGreenGriffith, CharlotteCastine YC1837521
Opti GreenGreenTineo, OliverSouthport Jr YC Sailing1495618
Opti GreenGreenPhippen, RachelSouthport YC186798
Opti GreenGreenNicolet, LondonCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program880934
Opti GreenGreenBaker, Parker Southport Jr YC Sailing1873826
Opti GreenGreenFahlgren, TheoHarraseeket YC2032619
Opti GreenGreenReiser, AnouChristmas Cove93523
FleetDivisionNameClubSail No.PlaceDivNotes
Place
Fleet - Opti Green    Start: 08:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 37  
Opti GreenGreenMay, OliverAgamenticus YC1112
Opti GreenGreenReilly, BrookeChristmas Cove2133314
Opti GreenGreenMaguire, ChaseCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program1780826
Opti GreenGreenGoss, CarterCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program829223
Opti GreenGreenBrenninkmeyer, BobbyCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program40669
Opti GreenGreenCarleton, CharleyBoothbay Harbor YC1986934
Opti GreenGreenAudley, Oliver FinnHarraseeket YC141430
Opti GreenGreenOrdway, FarleyHarraseeket YC2014215
Opti GreenGreenBowen, ColeHarraseeket YC1089412
Opti GreenGreenEames, Nora-1236811
Opti GreenGreenEames, Clio-1411531
Opti GreenGreenCondon, ElliotCamden YC1802318
Opti GreenGreenNicolet, CharlesCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program1478516
Opti GreenGreenWhite, ClaraHarraseeket YC406129
Opti GreenGreenLee, OliverCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program1182827
Opti GreenGreenConover, CharlieCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program217311
Opti GreenGreenConover, OliveCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program1306217
Opti GreenGreenHammond, MaggieNorth Haven Casino2065536
Opti GreenGreenHood, EliCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program2432
Opti GreenGreenChester, Reid Camden Area Youth Seamanship Program401520
Opti GreenGreenMasson, HadleyCamden YC1993719
Opti GreenGreenMoyer, HarryChristmas Cove813
Opti GreenGreenAntonson, JamesCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program723
Opti GreenGreenGalvin, TrysdanCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program1673433
Opti GreenGreenHassanein, KatyAgamenticus YC1050335
Opti GreenGreenOber, HenryAgamenticus YC14753DNS
Opti GreenGreenZwecker, LeaCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program160236
Opti GreenGreenLieser, EliasCastine YC1848222
Opti GreenGreenBlackwood, SebastianCastine YC1822021
Opti GreenGreenOberting, IsaacCastine YC1825210
Opti GreenGreenGriffith, CharlotteCastine YC1837525
Opti GreenGreenTineo, OliverSouthport Jr YC Sailing1495628
Opti GreenGreenPhippen, RachelSouthport YC186798
Opti GreenGreenNicolet, LondonCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program880924
Opti GreenGreenBaker, Parker Southport Jr YC Sailing1873827
Opti GreenGreenFahlgren, TheoHarraseeket YC203265
Opti GreenGreenReiser, AnouChristmas Cove93524
FleetDivisionNameClubSail No.PlaceDivNotes
Place
Fleet - Opti Green    Start: 08:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 37  
Opti GreenGreenMay, OliverAgamenticus YC1114
Opti GreenGreenReilly, BrookeChristmas Cove213339
Opti GreenGreenMaguire, ChaseCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program1780811
Opti GreenGreenGoss, CarterCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program8292211
Opti GreenGreenBrenninkmeyer, BobbyCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program406611
Opti GreenGreenCarleton, CharleyBoothbay Harbor YC1986911
Opti GreenGreenAudley, Oliver FinnHarraseeket YC141411
Opti GreenGreenOrdway, FarleyHarraseeket YC2014211
Opti GreenGreenBowen, ColeHarraseeket YC108942
Opti GreenGreenEames, Nora-123688
Opti GreenGreenEames, Clio-1411511
Opti GreenGreenCondon, ElliotCamden YC1802311
Opti GreenGreenNicolet, CharlesCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program1478511
Opti GreenGreenWhite, ClaraHarraseeket YC406111
Opti GreenGreenLee, OliverCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program1182823
Opti GreenGreenConover, CharlieCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program217311
Opti GreenGreenConover, OliveCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program1306211
Opti GreenGreenHammond, MaggieNorth Haven Casino2065511
Opti GreenGreenHood, EliCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program2411
Opti GreenGreenChester, Reid Camden Area Youth Seamanship Program401511
Opti GreenGreenMasson, HadleyCamden YC1993711
Opti GreenGreenMoyer, HarryChristmas Cove811
Opti GreenGreenAntonson, JamesCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program711
Opti GreenGreenGalvin, TrysdanCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program1673411
Opti GreenGreenHassanein, KatyAgamenticus YC1050311
Opti GreenGreenOber, HenryAgamenticus YC1475311
Opti GreenGreenZwecker, LeaCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program1602311
Opti GreenGreenLieser, EliasCastine YC1848211
Opti GreenGreenBlackwood, SebastianCastine YC1822011
Opti GreenGreenOberting, IsaacCastine YC1825211
Opti GreenGreenGriffith, CharlotteCastine YC1837511
Opti GreenGreenTineo, OliverSouthport Jr YC Sailing149566
Opti GreenGreenPhippen, RachelSouthport YC186795
Opti GreenGreenNicolet, LondonCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program880911
Opti GreenGreenBaker, Parker Southport Jr YC Sailing1873811
Opti GreenGreenFahlgren, TheoHarraseeket YC2032611
Opti GreenGreenReiser, AnouChristmas Cove93527
FleetDivisionNameClubSail No.PlaceDivNotes
Place
FleetDivisionNameClubSail No.PlaceDivNotes
Place
FleetDivisionNameClubSail No.PlaceDivNotes
Place
FleetDivisionNameClubSail No.PlaceDivNotes
Place
FleetDivisionNameClubSail No.PlaceDivNotes
Place
FleetDivisionNameClubSail No.PlaceDivNotes
Place
FleetDivisionNameClubSail No.PlacePointsDivRace - PointsNotes
Place123456789101112131415
Laser RadialNoneMacdonald, JacobUNH MSST1517461512113----------
Laser RadialNoneLaDue, AnnaMendums Seacoast Sailing1742432953231----------
420 GreenGreenRyan, Ella & Underdown , JoshThe Apprenticeshop81951215----------
420 GreenGreenMaguire, Kayla & Masson, TreyCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program1468021013633----------
420 GreenGreenStrout, Nate & Strout, ElizaCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program711731035322----------
Laser RadialNoneVanLonkhuyzen, AbbySail Maine17859741126522----------
Laser RadialNoneTerry, LeoCastine YC15444331131344----------
420 GreenGreenBowen, Connor & White, JackHarraseeket YC861841326461----------
420 GreenGreenJohnson, Alley & kelly, adelaideCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program377451447154----------
Laser RadialNoneSullivan, JamesMendums Seacoast Sailing1751848455----------
420 ChampionshipChampRooks, Sam & Elliott, KieranPortland YC1118815145----------
Opti ChampionshipRedGear, WilliamAgamenticus YC20551120143227218--------
420 ChampionshipChampBrott, Emerson & Echarte, NicolasCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program7118220836213----------
420 GreenGreenCarroll, Ben & Brown, ShepperdMDI Community SC571862062849----------
420 ChampionshipChampSelian, Nathan & Ruiz, EnriqueHarraseeket YC86963211113613----------
Opti ChampionshipRedGuinness, Kenelm A.L.Kollegewidgwok YC1193022225574512--------
420 ChampionshipChampJacobs, Bryce & Thress, AbigailSouthport Jr YC Sailing17015233131416----------
Laser RadialNoneHeilshorn, MollySail Maine19043362374866----------
420 ChampionshipChampApolinsky, Charlie & Peterson, AbbieSouthport Jr YC Sailing17034232191551----------
420 GreenGreenAndrus, Elli & Goss, AnyaCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program1001872374587----------
420 ChampionshipChampMay, Calvin & McSweeney, HaileeAgamenticus YC7742623410937----------
Laser RadialNoneWhitesell, NedMendums Seacoast Sailing14732372565778----------
Opti ChampionshipRedWahlig, PatrickPortland YC208533273121161617--------
420 ChampionshipChampIngebritson, Lucas & Ingebritson, NathanMDI Community SC82527278231415----------
420 GreenGreenDaly, Christina & Southworth, RyanCamden YC468082888776----------
Laser RadialNoneCarr, JillianAgamenticus YC15173882887687----------
Opti ChampionshipBlueMcLean, FinPortland YC1914843118743891--------
420 ChampionshipChampO'Rourke, John & Penna, TreyAgamenticus YC77488338651814----------
420 ChampionshipChampWorms, Alexandra & Maguire, HannaCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program80039348816262----------
Opti ChampionshipRedWilliams, AbigailCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program182825354114157463--------
420 ChampionshipChampBrewer, Daisy & Giumarro, Jackson Harraseeket YC8690113582341310----------
420 ChampionshipChampRideout, Nate & Goldsmith, BrianSouthport Jr YC Sailing170410358163874----------
420 ChampionshipChampKnowlton, Philip & Sullivan, MercerBucks Harbor YC190712378341289----------
Opti GreenGreenConover, CharlieCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program217311375109822911------
420 ChampionshipChampErmlich, Eva & Mogensen, ValynSail Maine59613405253828----------
420 ChampionshipChampBrownie, Will & Kyle, ThomasHarraseeket YC800814428522728----------
Opti ChampionshipRedDonahue, RileyMDI Community SC169266425986101336--------
Opti ChampionshipRedClarkson, TobyBoothbay Harbor YC15169074463632414711--------
420 ChampionshipChampStichman, Chase & Hallstrom, AlexanderBucks Harbor YC1906154481182317----------
420 ChampionshipChampRayden, Charlie & Phillips, SloanBucks Harbor YC1905174587111922----------
420 ChampionshipChampMurray, David & Brenninkmeyer, JaneCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program40669164584261023----------
Opti GreenGreenReiser, AnouChristmas Cove935224516612317347------
Opti ChampionshipRedStraw, TheresaSail Maine118778467292662234--------
420 ChampionshipChampSimcoe, Katherine & Hammond, EmilyNorth Haven Casino8722184782772012----------
420 ChampionshipChampThress, Lucas & Bauman, PeterSouthport YC1702194982124911----------
Opti GreenGreenZwecker, LeaCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program16023351382113711611------
420 ChampionshipChampSanborn, Gavin & Springer, LandenSail Maine7442053824101129----------
Opti GreenGreenMay, OliverAgamenticus YC1114561211153512724------
420 ChampionshipChampDoherty, Ian & Corcoran, ConnorSail Maine40612159820221219----------
Opti GreenGreenTineo, OliverSouthport Jr YC Sailing149565602141081118286------
420 ChampionshipChampUnderwood, James & Dietter, OllieNorth Haven Casino8721226089272816----------
Opti GreenGreenCondon, ElliotCamden YC180236647910222341811------
420 ChampionshipChampClarkson, Bobby & Mason, Katherine Boothbay Harbor YC58142366828171526----------
420 ChampionshipChampSadlier, Laney & Sherman, TedChristmas Cove662466833201721----------
Opti ChampionshipRedCarleton, ArdenBoothbay Harbor YC1516929678271121141047--------
420 ChampionshipChampClews, Neddie & Huseby, AnaKollegewidgwok YC68042668822182220----------
420 ChampionshipChampHill, Gemma & Murnik, SilasKollegewidgwok YC68092568826311618----------
Opti GreenGreenPhippen, RachelSouthport YC1867976985542634885------
420 ChampionshipChampLeavitt, James & Hluska, DanikaPortland YC71992770617232524----------
Opti GreenGreenGoss, CarterCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program8292287111416201655311------
420 ChampionshipChampLadd, Lilly & Wurts, Benno-172871814193230----------
Opti ChampionshipRedBates, SawyerSouthport YC18665107291314281612125--------
Opti GreenGreenLee, OliverCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program11828297418153141214673------
Opti GreenGreenMasson, HadleyCamden YC19937107741614563121911------
Opti GreenGreenConover, OliveCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program130621179918111311611711------
420 ChampionshipChampLangenhagen, Holden & Blake, CyrusBoothbay Harbor YC58152981818253032----------
Opti ChampionshipRedHenderson, JulianCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program219201182106151915161120--------
Opti ChampionshipBlueLund, ConnorPortland YC219231284238358811814--------
Opti GreenGreenOberting, IsaacCastine YC1825212851631241018161011------
Opti GreenGreenBowen, ColeHarraseeket YC10894138620772741024122------
Opti ChampionshipWhiteHarding, HollisBoothbay Harbor YC2138912612205162115--------
420 ChampionshipChampChace, Francessca & Horangic, JohnSail Maine64583093830382431----------
Opti ChampionshipBlueSherman, KatliaChristmas Cove20879149331621133216522--------
420 ChampionshipChampRodes, Marshall & Clements, NathanKollegewidgwok YC68053193829292927----------
420 ChampionshipChampCabaniss, Posie & Allen, KatieOther56623394836303125----------
420 ChampionshipChampDrezner, Julian & Wurts, NicholasSwampscott YC56553294831213534----------
Opti ChampionshipBlueGraham, CameronMDI Community SC150381595435173199209--------
Opti GreenGreenChester, Reid Camden Area Youth Seamanship Program401514100103833671122011------
Opti ChampionshipWhiteDonahue, AlexanderMDI Community SC174691610022239361811310--------
420 ChampionshipChampMurrell, Oliver & Endicott, BeoSail Maine428034101832283333----------
Opti ChampionshipRedO'Rourke, JosieAgamenticus YC21804171051110381217161733--------
Opti ChampionshipBlueMay, BeatriceAgamenticus YC9918106517132423163113--------
Opti ChampionshipRedDaly, CatherineCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program2237519107122112219163228--------
Opti ChampionshipBlueBaldwin, JulianKollegewidgwok YC2068720107623201411162823--------
420 ChampionshipChampSpringer, Aiden & Fernald, FoxSail Maine2935110837333435----------
420 ChampionshipChampVlasto, Nick & Perry, OliverNorth Haven Casino191236111835323636----------
Opti ChampionshipBlueBaldwin, BenjaminKollegewidgwok YC46142111177221628162232--------
Opti GreenGreenReilly, BrookeChristmas Cove213331511214122317132810149------
Opti ChampionshipBlueTobias, AvaCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program2215822112832103712162616--------
Opti ChampionshipBlueEvans, SageSail Maine1941023113912284231161412--------
Opti ChampionshipBlueStraw, CarolineSail Maine162924118103023101334439--------
Opti ChampionshipRedPeterson, RyanSouthport Jr YC Sailing929825121131533333016198--------
Opti ChampionshipWhiteWahlig, VictoriaPortland YC1254526122314262326161825--------
420 ChampionshipChampFrancis, Luc & MCCORMICK, JACKSail Maine8393712212343838----------
Opti GreenGreenLieser, EliasCastine YC1848216124282519798232211------
Opti ChampionshipBlueSchoenthal, OttoBoothbay Harbor YC7271271131162921162421--------
Opti GreenGreenMoyer, HarryChristmas Cove8171273728292116271311------
Opti ChampionshipRedMcSweeney, SummerAgamenticus YC22657281281429244320161029--------
Opti GreenGreenBrenninkmeyer, BobbyCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program4066181306143128301913911------
Opti ChampionshipBlueTennent, SaraPortland YC20946291301219361729162524--------
Opti ChampionshipRedSchoenthal, PatrickBoothbay Harbor YC830133151829535163630--------
Opti GreenGreenFahlgren, TheoHarraseeket YC203261913322301326172019511------
Opti GreenGreenCarleton, CharleyBoothbay Harbor YC198692013427261712125153411------
Opti GreenGreenEames, Nora-123682113415201223192629118------
Opti ChampionshipBlueCorcoran, CaseySail Maine1630311351340321122163519--------
Opti ChampionshipBlueChace, GriffinSail Maine11876321491434181836162737--------
Opti GreenGreenNicolet, CharlesCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program1478522150132318183821301611------
Opti GreenGreenWhite, ClaraHarraseeket YC406123152211721211832142911------
Opti ChampionshipWhiteEvans, PhoebeSail Maine6433154437342544161527--------
Opti ChampionshipBlueLadd, Henry -19218341551520193238163040--------
Opti ChampionshipBlueDonnellan, BlakeSouthport Jr YC Sailing21029351581624253027163936--------
Opti GreenGreenHammond, MaggieNorth Haven Casino2065524158192222222413253611------
Opti GreenGreenGriffith, CharlotteCastine YC1837525159173125252015212511------
Opti ChampionshipBlueMurray, PaigeCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program28062361611725273825163335--------
Opti GreenGreenNicolet, LondonCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program88092616423193232149342411------
Opti GreenGreenBaker, Parker Southport Jr YC Sailing187382716724133492730262711------
Opti ChampionshipBlueDonnellan, LukeSouthport Jr YC Sailing16491371681833412737162926--------
Opti GreenGreenOrdway, FarleyHarraseeket YC2014229171253227163129171511------
Opti GreenGreenBlackwood, SebastianCastine YC182202817129332831254222111------
Opti GreenGreenEames, Clio-1411530172332126151522313111------
Opti ChampionshipBlueCorcoran, CaleighSail Maine1600638177194242934163442--------
Opti ChampionshipRedCarleton, PiperBoothbay Harbor YC1391851628304433164038--------
Opti GreenGreenGalvin, TrysdanCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program1673431196262724193324323311------
Opti ChampionshipBlueForney, Melanie-20346402062041443941163831--------
Opti GreenGreenAudley, Oliver FinnHarraseeket YC141432208322429332935203011------
Opti ChampionshipBlueForney, Mariette-19217412092139373442164143--------
Opti ChampionshipRedOakley, TrevorSail Maine803422101736404139163841--------
Opti ChampionshipBlueCorcoran, Christian Sail Maine1820432192244314046164345--------
Opti GreenGreenHood, EliCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program2433220303820302836333211------
Opti ChampionshipBlueDow, SethMDI Community SC18092442242346464640164234--------
Opti GreenGreenAntonson, JamesCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program734227312930343833362311------
Opti ChampionshipBlueFrancis, SebastianSail Maine731452312445433545164747--------
Opti GreenGreenHassanein, KatyAgamenticus YC1050335232362837363523283511------
Opti GreenGreenMaguire, ChaseCamden Area Youth Seamanship Program1780836234343435353227352611------
Opti ChampionshipBlueCaulkins, Eliza-1462362543454543164544--------
Opti GreenGreenOber, HenryAgamenticus YC1475337264353536383437383811------
Cancel/Exit Contact Event OrganizersRegional Events ListHelp
© Copyright: 2019 Regatta Management Solutions August 19, 2019 13:49:55