Results:
2021 Gulfport Yacht Club
GYA Offshore Challenge Cup
Regatta Management Solutions - Race Registration System - Final Results : 2021 Gulfport Yacht Club GYA Offshore Challenge Cup
ClassClubSkipperBoatSailBoatRatingSailFinishScoreElapsedCorr.1st+PlaceNotes
TeamNameNo.TypeCFGTimeCodeTimeTimeTime
Class A    Start: 12:20:00   Race Len.: 3.50   Course Desc: W2-210   Rating Type:W50/L50 - Light   # of Racers: 4  
ASouthern YCBenrud, BurtROUGAROU13131Melges 320.749R12:59:22-00:39:2200:29:29-1
AGulfport YCDane III, John War Canoe196Melges 320.734R13:00:54-00:40:5400:30:01322
APontchartrain YCAlbert, MaxFresh Pineapple12Esse 9900.696R13:04:24-00:44:2400:30:541:253
ANew Orleans YCStogner, RileyFootloose Too50911J/350.637R13:13:24-00:53:2400:34:014:324
Class B    Start: 12:25:00   Race Len.: 3.50   Course Desc: W2-210   Rating Type:W50/L50 - Light   # of Racers: 5  
BSouthern YCPotts, BakerUSA 31429Viper 6400.626R13:10:50-00:45:5000:28:42-1
BPontchartrain YCMatthew DupuyWave Monkey249Viper 6400.626R13:10:54-00:45:5400:28:44022
BGulfport YCHopkins Sr, SamTHE MYSTERY57Viper 6400.626R13:11:00-00:46:0000:28:48063
BMobile YCJosh, DupreeViper 64070Viper 6400.626R13:11:26-00:46:2600:29:04224
BNew Orleans YCAble, Alisa NOYC 3131108Viper 6400.626R13:11:59-00:46:5900:29:25435
Class C    Start: 12:30:00   Race Len.: 3.00   Course Desc: W2-210   Rating Type:W50/L50 - Light   # of Racers: 3  
CSouthern YCMolony, TimothyBad Alice546J/700.578R13:10:53-00:40:5300:23:38-1
CMobile YCWhiston, BillIt's ON!53Pearson Flyer 300.601R13:13:00-00:43:0000:25:512:132
CPontchartrain YCDoolittle, RobCool J840J/800.613R13:12:31-00:42:3100:26:042:263
Class D    Start: 12:35:00   Race Len.: 3.00   Course Desc: W2-210   Rating Type:W50/L50 - Light   # of Racers: 5  
DSouthern YCHeausler, BooSecond Line1043J/220.517R13:19:19-00:44:1900:22:55-1
DPontchartrain YCBrennan, AndrewBloom120Moore 240.550R13:16:54-00:41:5400:23:03082
DNew Orleans YCAbel, AustinGirl14880Stoner 250.534R13:20:14-00:45:1400:24:091:143
DMobile YCBingham, Julian Hotdog1029J/220.539R13:21:57-00:46:5700:25:182:234
DGulfport YCMartin, MitchellBruhaha20548Soverel 26 OB MOD0.559R13:26:42-00:51:4200:28:545:595
ClassClubSkipperBoatSailBoatRatingSailFinishScoreElapsedCorr.1st+PlaceNotes
TeamNameNo.TypeCFGTimeCodeTimeTimeTime
Class A    Start: 13:35:00   Race Len.: 5.00   Course Desc: W2-230   Rating Type:W50/L50 - Light   # of Racers: 4  
ASouthern YCBenrud, BurtROUGAROU13131Melges 320.749R14:29:15-00:54:1500:40:38-1
APontchartrain YCAlbert, MaxFresh Pineapple12Esse 9900.696R14:33:40-00:58:4000:40:50122
AGulfport YCDane III, John War Canoe196Melges 320.734R14:30:42-00:55:4200:40:53153
ANew Orleans YCStogner, RileyFootloose Too50911J/350.637R14:44:44-01:09:4400:44:253:474
Class B    Start: 13:40:00   Race Len.: 5.00   Course Desc: W2-230   Rating Type:W50/L50 - Light   # of Racers: 5  
BSouthern YCPotts, BakerUSA 31429Viper 6400.626R14:45:30-01:05:3000:41:00-1
BGulfport YCHopkins Sr, SamTHE MYSTERY57Viper 6400.626R14:45:44-01:05:4400:41:09092
BMobile YCJosh, DupreeViper 64070Viper 6400.626R14:46:42-01:06:4200:41:45453
BNew Orleans YCAble, Alisa NOYC 3131108Viper 6400.626R14:47:41-01:07:4100:42:221:224
BPontchartrain YCMatthew DupuyWave Monkey249Viper 6400.626R14:47:48-01:07:4800:42:271:275
Class C    Start: 13:45:00   Race Len.: 4.00   Course Desc: W2-230   Rating Type:W50/L50 - Light   # of Racers: 3  
CSouthern YCMolony, TimothyBad Alice546J/700.578R14:38:02-00:53:0200:30:39-1
CMobile YCWhiston, BillIt's ON!53Pearson Flyer 300.601R14:38:45-00:53:4500:32:181:392
CPontchartrain YCDoolittle, RobCool J840J/800.613R14:38:17-00:53:1700:32:402:013
Class D    Start: 13:50:00   Race Len.: 4.00   Course Desc: W2-230   Rating Type:W50/L50 - Light   # of Racers: 5  
DSouthern YCHeausler, BooSecond Line1043J/220.517R14:47:06-00:57:0600:29:31-1
DPontchartrain YCBrennan, AndrewBloom120Moore 240.550R14:45:48-00:55:4800:30:411:102
DNew Orleans YCAbel, AustinGirl14880Stoner 250.534R14:49:42-00:59:4200:31:532:223
DMobile YCBingham, Julian Hotdog1029J/220.539R14:51:45-01:01:4500:33:173:464
DGulfport YCMartin, MitchellBruhaha20548Soverel 26 OB MOD0.559R14:52:39-01:02:3900:35:015:305
ClassClubSkipperBoatSailBoatRatingSailFinishScoreElapsedCorr.1st+PlaceNotes
TeamNameNo.TypeCFGTimeCodeTimeTimeTime
Class A    Start: 14:57:00   Race Len.: 5.00   Course Desc: W2-230   Rating Type:W60/L40 - Light   # of Racers: 4  
APontchartrain YCAlbert, MaxFresh Pineapple12Esse 9900.703R15:53:39-00:56:3900:39:49-1
AGulfport YCDane III, John War Canoe196Melges 320.739R15:51:31-00:54:3100:40:17282
ASouthern YCBenrud, BurtROUGAROU13131Melges 320.753R15:53:01-00:56:0100:42:112:223
ANew Orleans YCStogner, RileyFootloose Too50911J/350.650R16:02:28-01:05:2800:42:332:444
Class B    Start: 15:02:00   Race Len.: 5.00   Course Desc: W2-230   Rating Type:W60/L40 - Light   # of Racers: 5  
BSouthern YCPotts, BakerUSA 31429Viper 6400.628R16:01:41-00:59:4100:37:29-1
BGulfport YCHopkins Sr, SamTHE MYSTERY57Viper 6400.628R16:02:18-01:00:1800:37:52232
BPontchartrain YCMatthew DupuyWave Monkey249Viper 6400.628R16:02:25-01:00:2500:37:57283
BMobile YCJosh, DupreeViper 64070Viper 6400.628R16:03:07-01:01:0700:38:23544
BNew Orleans YCAble, Alisa NOYC 3131108Viper 6400.628R16:04:55-01:02:5500:39:312:025
Class C    Start: 15:07:00   Race Len.: 4.00   Course Desc: W2-230   Rating Type:W60/L40 - Light   # of Racers: 3  
CSouthern YCMolony, TimothyBad Alice546J/700.579R15:57:18-00:50:1800:29:07-1
CMobile YCWhiston, BillIt's ON!53Pearson Flyer 300.613R15:57:46-00:50:4600:31:072:002
CPontchartrain YCDoolittle, RobCool J840J/800.617R15:57:58-00:50:5800:31:272:203
Class D    Start: 15:12:00   Race Len.: 4.00   Course Desc: W2-230   Rating Type:W60/L40 - Light   # of Racers: 5  
DSouthern YCHeausler, BooSecond Line1043J/220.519R16:04:09-00:52:0900:27:04-1
DPontchartrain YCBrennan, AndrewBloom120Moore 240.556R16:02:08-00:50:0800:27:52482
DMobile YCBingham, Julian Hotdog1029J/220.545R16:05:59-00:53:5900:29:252:213
DNew Orleans YCAbel, AustinGirl14880Stoner 250.541R16:07:49-00:55:4900:30:123:084
DGulfport YCMartin, MitchellBruhaha20548Soverel 26 OB MOD0.566R16:08:19-00:56:1900:31:534:495
ClassClubSkipperBoatSailBoatRatingSailFinishScoreElapsedCorr.1st+PlaceNotes
TeamNameNo.TypeCFGTimeCodeTimeTimeTime
Class A    Start: 12:19:00   Race Len.: 23.08   Rating Type:RANDOM LEG - Light   # of Racers: 4  
AGulfport YCDane III, John War Canoe196Melges 320.734R15:44:02-03:25:0202:30:30-1.5
ASouthern YCBenrud, BurtROUGAROU13131Melges 320.747R15:40:37-03:21:3702:30:36063
APontchartrain YCAlbert, MaxFresh Pineapple12Esse 9900.702R15:54:35-03:35:3502:31:20504.5
ANew Orleans YCStogner, RileyFootloose Too50911J/350.647R16:18:31-03:59:3102:34:584:286
Class B    Start: 12:24:00   Race Len.: 23.08   Rating Type:RANDOM LEG - Light   # of Racers: 5  
BSouthern YCPotts, BakerUSA 31429Viper 6400.649R16:15:04-03:51:0402:29:58-1.5
BGulfport YCHopkins Sr, SamTHE MYSTERY57Viper 6400.649R16:19:26-03:55:2602:32:482:503
BMobile YCJosh, DupreeViper 64070Viper 6400.649R16:26:33-04:02:3302:37:257:274.5
BPontchartrain YCMatthew DupuyWave Monkey249Viper 6400.649R16:27:08-04:03:0802:37:487:506
BNew Orleans YCAble, Alisa NOYC 3131108Viper 6400.649R16:33:36-04:09:3602:41:5912:017.5
Class C    Start: 12:29:00   Race Len.: 20.43   Rating Type:RANDOM LEG - Light   # of Racers: 3  
CSouthern YCMolony, TimothyBad Alice546J/700.594R15:56:42-03:27:4202:03:22-1.5
CMobile YCWhiston, BillIt's ON!53Pearson Flyer 300.602R15:56:17-03:27:1702:04:471:253
CPontchartrain YCDoolittle, RobCool J840J/800.614R15:54:09-03:25:0902:05:582:364.5
Class D    Start: 12:34:00   Race Len.: 20.43   Rating Type:RANDOM LEG - Light   # of Racers: 5  
DSouthern YCHeausler, BooSecond Line1043J/220.530R16:16:42-03:42:4201:58:02-1.5
DPontchartrain YCBrennan, AndrewBloom120Moore 240.559R16:11:12-03:37:1202:01:253:233
DMobile YCBingham, Julian Hotdog1029J/220.546R16:19:01-03:45:0102:02:524:504.5
DGulfport YCMartin, MitchellBruhaha20548Soverel 26 OB MOD0.568R16:30:08-03:56:0802:14:0716:056
DNew Orleans YCAbel, AustinGirl14880Stoner 250.535R-DNF--9
ClassClubSkipperBoatSailBoatRatingSailFinishScoreElapsedCorr.1st+PlaceNotes
TeamNameNo.TypeCFGTimeCodeTimeTimeTime
Class A    Start: 11:00:00   Race Len.: 3.50   Course Desc: W2-290   Rating Type:W50/L50 - Light   # of Racers: 4  
APontchartrain YCAlbert, MaxFresh Pineapple12Esse 9900.696R11:44:52-00:44:5200:31:14-1
AGulfport YCDane III, John War Canoe196Melges 320.732R11:43:47-00:43:4700:32:03492
ANew Orleans YCStogner, RileyFootloose Too50911J/350.637R11:50:21-00:50:2100:32:04503
ASouthern YCBenrud, BurtROUGAROU13131Melges 320.749R11:43:21-00:43:2100:32:281:144
Class B    Start: 11:05:00   Race Len.: 3.50   Course Desc: W2-290   Rating Type:W50/L50 - Light   # of Racers: 5  
BPontchartrain YCMatthew DupuyWave Monkey249Viper 6400.626R11:51:49-00:46:4900:29:18-1
BSouthern YCPotts, BakerUSA 31429Viper 6400.626R11:51:51-00:46:5100:29:20022
BGulfport YCHopkins Sr, SamTHE MYSTERY57Viper 6400.626R11:53:02-00:48:0200:30:04463
BNew Orleans YCAble, Alisa NOYC 3131108Viper 6400.626R11:54:48-00:49:4800:31:101:524
BMobile YCJosh, DupreeViper 64070Viper 6400.626R11:55:27-00:50:2700:31:352:175
Class C    Start: 11:10:00   Race Len.: 3.00   Course Desc: W2-290   Rating Type:W50/L50 - Light   # of Racers: 3  
CSouthern YCMolony, TimothyBad Alice546J/700.578R11:51:30-00:41:3000:23:59-1
CPontchartrain YCDoolittle, RobCool J840J/800.613R11:51:17-00:41:1700:25:181:192
CMobile YCWhiston, BillIt's ON!53Pearson Flyer 300.601R11:52:07-00:42:0700:25:191:203
Class D    Start: 11:15:00   Race Len.: 3.00   Course Desc: W2-290   Rating Type:W50/L50 - Light   # of Racers: 5  
DSouthern YCHeausler, BooSecond Line1043J/220.517R11:59:10-00:44:1000:22:50-1
DPontchartrain YCBrennan, AndrewBloom120Moore 240.550R11:58:03-00:43:0300:23:41512
DNew Orleans YCAbel, AustinGirl14880Stoner 250.534R12:00:59-00:45:5900:24:331:433
DMobile YCBingham, Julian Hotdog1029J/220.539R12:02:35-00:47:3500:25:392:494
DGulfport YCMartin, MitchellBruhaha20548Soverel 26 OB MOD0.559R12:04:01-00:49:0100:27:244:345
ClassClubSkipperBoatSailBoatRatingSailFinishScoreElapsedCorr.1st+PlaceNotes
TeamNameNo.TypeCFGTimeCodeTimeTimeTime
Class A    Start: 12:18:00   Race Len.: 3.50   Course Desc: W2-225   Rating Type:W50/L50 - Light   # of Racers: 4  
ANew Orleans YCStogner, RileyFootloose Too50911J/350.637R13:04:05-00:46:0500:29:21-1
AGulfport YCDane III, John War Canoe196Melges 320.732R12:58:29-00:40:2900:29:38172
APontchartrain YCAlbert, MaxFresh Pineapple12Esse 9900.696R13:00:47-00:42:4700:29:47263
ASouthern YCBenrud, BurtROUGAROU13131Melges 320.749R12:57:54-00:39:5400:29:53324
Class B    Start: 12:23:00   Race Len.: 3.50   Course Desc: W2-225   Rating Type:W50/L50 - Light   # of Racers: 5  
BSouthern YCPotts, BakerUSA 31429Viper 6400.626R13:08:49-00:45:4900:28:41-1
BGulfport YCHopkins Sr, SamTHE MYSTERY57Viper 6400.626R13:09:00-00:46:0000:28:48072
BPontchartrain YCMatthew DupuyWave Monkey249Viper 6400.626R13:09:11-00:46:1100:28:55143
BMobile YCJosh, DupreeViper 64070Viper 6400.626R13:09:58-00:46:5800:29:24434
BNew Orleans YCAble, Alisa NOYC 3131108Viper 6400.626R13:13:40-00:50:4000:31:433:025
Class C    Start: 12:28:00   Race Len.: 3.00   Course Desc: W2-225   Rating Type:W50/L50 - Light   # of Racers: 3  
CSouthern YCMolony, TimothyBad Alice546J/700.578R13:09:19-00:41:1900:23:53-1
CMobile YCWhiston, BillIt's ON!53Pearson Flyer 300.601R13:08:37-00:40:3700:24:25322
CPontchartrain YCDoolittle, RobCool J840J/800.613R13:09:12-00:41:1200:25:151:223
Class D    Start: 12:33:00   Race Len.: 3.00   Course Desc: W2-225   Rating Type:W50/L50 - Light   # of Racers: 5  
DSouthern YCHeausler, BooSecond Line1043J/220.517R13:16:22-00:43:2200:22:25-1
DPontchartrain YCBrennan, AndrewBloom120Moore 240.550R13:15:21-00:42:2100:23:18532
DMobile YCBingham, Julian Hotdog1029J/220.539R13:16:27-00:43:2700:23:251:003
DNew Orleans YCAbel, AustinGirl14880Stoner 250.534R13:18:56-00:45:5600:24:322:074
DGulfport YCMartin, MitchellBruhaha20548Soverel 26 OB MOD0.559R13:20:04-00:47:0400:26:193:545
ClassClubSkipperBoatSailBoatRatingSailFinishScoreElapsedCorr.1st+PlaceNotes
TeamNameNo.TypeCFGTimeCodeTimeTimeTime
Class A    Start: 13:34:00   Race Len.: 5.00   Course Desc: W2-215   Rating Type:W50/L50 - Medium   # of Racers: 4  
ASouthern YCBenrud, BurtROUGAROU13131Melges 320.956R14:28:15-00:54:1500:51:52-1
AGulfport YCDane III, John War Canoe196Melges 320.952R14:28:59-00:54:5900:52:21292
APontchartrain YCAlbert, MaxFresh Pineapple12Esse 9900.914R14:31:57-00:57:5700:52:581:063
ANew Orleans YCStogner, RileyFootloose Too50911J/350.881R14:35:20-01:01:2000:54:022:104
Class B    Start: 13:39:00   Race Len.: 5.00   Course Desc: W2-215   Rating Type:W50/L50 - Medium   # of Racers: 5  
BSouthern YCPotts, BakerUSA 31429Viper 6400.841R14:41:31-01:02:3100:52:35-1
BGulfport YCHopkins Sr, SamTHE MYSTERY57Viper 6400.841R14:42:06-01:03:0600:53:04292
BMobile YCJosh, DupreeViper 64070Viper 6400.841R14:44:09-01:05:0900:54:472:123
BPontchartrain YCMatthew DupuyWave Monkey249Viper 6400.841R14:44:11-01:05:1100:54:492:144
BNew Orleans YCAble, Alisa NOYC 3131108Viper 6400.841R14:46:52-01:07:5200:57:054:305
Class C    Start: 13:44:00   Race Len.: 4.00   Course Desc: W2-215   Rating Type:W50/L50 - Medium   # of Racers: 3  
CSouthern YCMolony, TimothyBad Alice546J/700.787R14:38:32-00:54:3200:42:55-1
CMobile YCWhiston, BillIt's ON!53Pearson Flyer 300.807R14:37:17-00:53:1700:43:00052
CPontchartrain YCDoolittle, RobCool J840J/800.807R14:38:10-00:54:1000:43:43483
Class D    Start: 13:49:00   Race Len.: 4.00   Course Desc: W2-215   Rating Type:W50/L50 - Medium   # of Racers: 5  
DSouthern YCHeausler, BooSecond Line1043J/220.718R14:46:36-00:57:3600:41:21-1
DPontchartrain YCBrennan, AndrewBloom120Moore 240.742R14:47:11-00:58:1100:43:101:492
DMobile YCBingham, Julian Hotdog1029J/220.737R14:47:43-00:58:4300:43:161:553
DNew Orleans YCAbel, AustinGirl14880Stoner 250.720R14:51:12-01:02:1200:44:473:264
DGulfport YCMartin, MitchellBruhaha20548Soverel 26 OB MOD0.773R14:52:42-01:03:4200:49:147:535
ClassClubSkipperBoatSailBoatPlacePointsRace - PlaceRace - PointsNotes
TeamNameNo.Type12345671234567
Class A    # of Races: 7     # of Entries: 4     # of Starters: 4  
AGulfport YCDane III, John War Canoe196Melges 32114.52321.52222.03.02.01.52.02.02.0
ASouthern YCBenrud, BurtROUGAROU13131Melges 32217.011334411.01.03.03.04.04.01.0
APontchartrain YCAlbert, MaxFresh Pineapple12Esse 990317.53214.51333.02.01.04.51.03.03.0
ANew Orleans YCStogner, RileyFootloose Too50911J/35426.044463144.04.04.06.03.01.04.0
Class B    # of Races: 7     # of Entries: 5     # of Starters: 5  
BSouthern YCPotts, BakerUSA 31429Viper 64018.51111.52111.01.01.01.52.01.01.0
BGulfport YCHopkins Sr, SamTHE MYSTERY57Viper 640217.032233223.02.02.03.03.02.02.0
BPontchartrain YCMatthew DupuyWave Monkey249Viper 640324.025361342.05.03.06.01.03.04.0
BMobile YCJosh, DupreeViper 64070Viper 640427.54344.55434.03.04.04.55.04.03.0
BNew Orleans YCAble, Alisa NOYC 3131108Viper 640535.55457.54555.04.05.07.54.05.05.0
Class C    # of Races: 7     # of Entries: 3     # of Starters: 3  
CSouthern YCMolony, TimothyBad Alice546J/7017.51111.51111.01.01.01.51.01.01.0
CMobile YCWhiston, BillIt's ON!53Pearson Flyer 30216.022233222.02.02.03.03.02.02.0
CPontchartrain YCDoolittle, RobCool J840J/80321.53334.52333.03.03.04.52.03.03.0
Class D    # of Races: 7     # of Entries: 5     # of Starters: 5  
DSouthern YCHeausler, BooSecond Line1043J/2217.51111.51111.01.01.01.51.01.01.0
DPontchartrain YCBrennan, AndrewBloom120Moore 24215.022232222.02.02.03.02.02.02.0
DMobile YCBingham, Julian Hotdog1029J/22325.54434.54334.04.03.04.54.03.03.0
DNew Orleans YCAbel, AustinGirl14880Stoner 25430.033493443.03.04.09.03.04.04.0
DGulfport YCMartin, MitchellBruhaha20548Soverel 26 OB MOD536.055565555.05.05.06.05.05.05.0
ClassClubSkipperBoatSailBoatPlacePointsRace - PlaceRace - PointsNotes
TeamNameNo.Type123123
Class A    # of Races: 3     # of Entries: 4     # of Starters: 4  
ASouthern YCBenrud, BurtROUGAROU13131Melges 3215.01131.01.03.0
APontchartrain YCAlbert, MaxFresh Pineapple12Esse 99026.03213.02.01.0
AGulfport YCDane III, John War Canoe196Melges 3237.02322.03.02.0
ANew Orleans YCStogner, RileyFootloose Too50911J/35412.04444.04.04.0
Class B    # of Races: 3     # of Entries: 5     # of Starters: 5  
BSouthern YCPotts, BakerUSA 31429Viper 64013.01111.01.01.0
BGulfport YCHopkins Sr, SamTHE MYSTERY57Viper 64027.03223.02.02.0
BPontchartrain YCMatthew DupuyWave Monkey249Viper 640310.02532.05.03.0
BMobile YCJosh, DupreeViper 64070Viper 640411.04344.03.04.0
BNew Orleans YCAble, Alisa NOYC 3131108Viper 640514.05455.04.05.0
Class C    # of Races: 3     # of Entries: 3     # of Starters: 3  
CSouthern YCMolony, TimothyBad Alice546J/7013.01111.01.01.0
CMobile YCWhiston, BillIt's ON!53Pearson Flyer 3026.02222.02.02.0
CPontchartrain YCDoolittle, RobCool J840J/8039.03333.03.03.0
Class D    # of Races: 3     # of Entries: 5     # of Starters: 5  
DSouthern YCHeausler, BooSecond Line1043J/2213.01111.01.01.0
DPontchartrain YCBrennan, AndrewBloom120Moore 2426.02222.02.02.0
DNew Orleans YCAbel, AustinGirl14880Stoner 25310.03343.03.04.0
DMobile YCBingham, Julian Hotdog1029J/22411.04434.04.03.0
DGulfport YCMartin, MitchellBruhaha20548Soverel 26 OB MOD515.05555.05.05.0
ClassClubSkipperBoatSailBoatPlacePointsRace - PlaceRace - PointsNotes
TeamNameNo.Type11
Class A    # of Races: 1     # of Entries: 4     # of Starters: 4  
AGulfport YCDane III, John War Canoe196Melges 3211.51.51.5
ASouthern YCBenrud, BurtROUGAROU13131Melges 3223.033.0
APontchartrain YCAlbert, MaxFresh Pineapple12Esse 99034.54.54.5
ANew Orleans YCStogner, RileyFootloose Too50911J/3546.066.0
Class B    # of Races: 1     # of Entries: 5     # of Starters: 5  
BSouthern YCPotts, BakerUSA 31429Viper 64011.51.51.5
BGulfport YCHopkins Sr, SamTHE MYSTERY57Viper 64023.033.0
BMobile YCJosh, DupreeViper 64070Viper 64034.54.54.5
BPontchartrain YCMatthew DupuyWave Monkey249Viper 64046.066.0
BNew Orleans YCAble, Alisa NOYC 3131108Viper 64057.57.57.5
Class C    # of Races: 1     # of Entries: 3     # of Starters: 3  
CSouthern YCMolony, TimothyBad Alice546J/7011.51.51.5
CMobile YCWhiston, BillIt's ON!53Pearson Flyer 3023.033.0
CPontchartrain YCDoolittle, RobCool J840J/8034.54.54.5
Class D    # of Races: 1     # of Entries: 5     # of Starters: 5  
DSouthern YCHeausler, BooSecond Line1043J/2211.51.51.5
DPontchartrain YCBrennan, AndrewBloom120Moore 2423.033.0
DMobile YCBingham, Julian Hotdog1029J/2234.54.54.5
DGulfport YCMartin, MitchellBruhaha20548Soverel 26 OB MOD46.066.0
DNew Orleans YCAbel, AustinGirl14880Stoner 2559.099.0
ClassClubSkipperBoatSailBoatPlacePointsRace - PlaceRace - PointsNotes
TeamNameNo.Type123123
Class A    # of Races: 3     # of Entries: 4     # of Starters: 4  
AGulfport YCDane III, John War Canoe196Melges 3216.02222.02.02.0
APontchartrain YCAlbert, MaxFresh Pineapple12Esse 99027.01331.03.03.0
ANew Orleans YCStogner, RileyFootloose Too50911J/3538.03143.01.04.0
ASouthern YCBenrud, BurtROUGAROU13131Melges 3249.04414.04.01.0
Class B    # of Races: 3     # of Entries: 5     # of Starters: 5  
BSouthern YCPotts, BakerUSA 31429Viper 64014.02112.01.01.0
BGulfport YCHopkins Sr, SamTHE MYSTERY57Viper 64027.03223.02.02.0
BPontchartrain YCMatthew DupuyWave Monkey249Viper 64038.01341.03.04.0
BMobile YCJosh, DupreeViper 64070Viper 640412.05435.04.03.0
BNew Orleans YCAble, Alisa NOYC 3131108Viper 640514.04554.05.05.0
Class C    # of Races: 3     # of Entries: 3     # of Starters: 3  
CSouthern YCMolony, TimothyBad Alice546J/7013.01111.01.01.0
CMobile YCWhiston, BillIt's ON!53Pearson Flyer 3027.03223.02.02.0
CPontchartrain YCDoolittle, RobCool J840J/8038.02332.03.03.0
Class D    # of Races: 3     # of Entries: 5     # of Starters: 5  
DSouthern YCHeausler, BooSecond Line1043J/2213.01111.01.01.0
DPontchartrain YCBrennan, AndrewBloom120Moore 2426.02222.02.02.0
DMobile YCBingham, Julian Hotdog1029J/22310.04334.03.03.0
DNew Orleans YCAbel, AustinGirl14880Stoner 25411.03443.04.04.0
DGulfport YCMartin, MitchellBruhaha20548Soverel 26 OB MOD515.05555.05.05.0
Close WindowHelp
© Copyright: 2021 Regatta Management Solutions - August 05, 2021 9:32:59