Results
2019 Atlantic Series - August
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.PlaceNotes
Fleet - Atlantic Class    Start: 14:06:00   Race Len.: 2.00   Course Desc: W/L/F   # of Racers: 9  
Atlantic ClassEvans, IanTry AgainKollegewidgwok YC441
Atlantic ClassAdams, MarkSauceKollegewidgwok YC12
Atlantic ClassGuinness, SeanFantomeKollegewidgwok YC1033
Atlantic ClassBritton, TerenceTheaKollegewidgwok YC384
Atlantic ClassGuinness, Kenelm E.L.LunesaKollegewidgwok YC365
Atlantic ClassSmith, PeterRascalKollegewidgwok YC1356
Atlantic ClassBaldwin, AndrewSangriaKollegewidgwok YC787
Atlantic ClassReynolds, Hal AreteKollegewidgwok YC1018
Atlantic ClassWells, BenjaminQuestraKollegewidgwok YC329
Atlantic ClassMelbostad, BillMadcapKollegewidgwok YC68DNC
Atlantic ClassWhite, J. StevenSilverfishKollegewidgwok YC6DNC
Atlantic ClassPollard, BenjaminArtemisKollegewidgwok YC111DNC
Atlantic ClassVaughan, SamuelKürbisKollegewidgwok YC58DNC
Atlantic ClassRodes, ThomasStarlingKollegewidgwok YC42DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.PlaceNotes
Fleet - Atlantic Class    Start: 14:06:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 9  
Atlantic ClassSmith, PeterRascalKollegewidgwok YC1351
Atlantic ClassBritton, TerenceTheaKollegewidgwok YC382
Atlantic ClassGuinness, SeanFantomeKollegewidgwok YC1033
Atlantic ClassGuinness, Kenelm E.L.LunesaKollegewidgwok YC364
Atlantic ClassEvans, IanTry AgainKollegewidgwok YC445
Atlantic ClassReynolds, Hal AreteKollegewidgwok YC1016
Atlantic ClassAdams, MarkSauceKollegewidgwok YC17
Atlantic ClassBaldwin, AndrewSangriaKollegewidgwok YC788
Atlantic ClassMelbostad, BillMadcapKollegewidgwok YC68DNC
Atlantic ClassWells, BenjaminQuestraKollegewidgwok YC32DNF
Atlantic ClassWhite, J. StevenSilverfishKollegewidgwok YC6DNC
Atlantic ClassPollard, BenjaminArtemisKollegewidgwok YC111DNC
Atlantic ClassVaughan, SamuelKürbisKollegewidgwok YC58DNC
Atlantic ClassRodes, ThomasStarlingKollegewidgwok YC42DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.PlaceNotes
Fleet - Atlantic Class    Start: 14:06:00   Race Len.: 2.00   # of Racers: 9  
Atlantic ClassGuinness, SeanFantomeKollegewidgwok YC1031
Atlantic ClassEvans, IanTry AgainKollegewidgwok YC442
Atlantic ClassMelbostad, BillMadcapKollegewidgwok YC683
Atlantic ClassWells, BenjaminQuestraKollegewidgwok YC324
Atlantic ClassGuinness, Kenelm E.L.LunesaKollegewidgwok YC365
Atlantic ClassBaldwin, AndrewSangriaKollegewidgwok YC786
Atlantic ClassSmith, PeterRascalKollegewidgwok YC1357
Atlantic ClassAdams, MarkSauceKollegewidgwok YC18
Atlantic ClassBritton, TerenceTheaKollegewidgwok YC389
Atlantic ClassWhite, J. StevenSilverfishKollegewidgwok YC6DNC
Atlantic ClassPollard, BenjaminArtemisKollegewidgwok YC111DNC
Atlantic ClassReynolds, Hal AreteKollegewidgwok YC101DNC
Atlantic ClassVaughan, SamuelKürbisKollegewidgwok YC58DNC
Atlantic ClassRodes, ThomasStarlingKollegewidgwok YC42DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.PlaceNotes
Fleet - Atlantic Class    Start: 15:00:00   Race Len.: 2.00   # of Racers: 9  
Atlantic ClassEvans, IanTry AgainKollegewidgwok YC441
Atlantic ClassBritton, TerenceTheaKollegewidgwok YC382
Atlantic ClassMelbostad, BillMadcapKollegewidgwok YC683
Atlantic ClassAdams, MarkSauceKollegewidgwok YC14
Atlantic ClassSmith, PeterRascalKollegewidgwok YC1355
Atlantic ClassWells, BenjaminQuestraKollegewidgwok YC326
Atlantic ClassGuinness, SeanFantomeKollegewidgwok YC1037
Atlantic ClassGuinness, Kenelm E.L.LunesaKollegewidgwok YC368
Atlantic ClassBaldwin, AndrewSangriaKollegewidgwok YC789
Atlantic ClassWhite, J. StevenSilverfishKollegewidgwok YC6DNC
Atlantic ClassPollard, BenjaminArtemisKollegewidgwok YC111DNC
Atlantic ClassReynolds, Hal AreteKollegewidgwok YC101DNC
Atlantic ClassVaughan, SamuelKürbisKollegewidgwok YC58DNC
Atlantic ClassRodes, ThomasStarlingKollegewidgwok YC42DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.PlaceNotes
Fleet - Atlantic Class    Start: 14:06:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 10  
Atlantic ClassAdams, MarkSauceKollegewidgwok YC11
Atlantic ClassSmith, PeterRascalKollegewidgwok YC1352
Atlantic ClassMelbostad, BillMadcapKollegewidgwok YC683
Atlantic ClassEvans, IanTry AgainKollegewidgwok YC444
Atlantic ClassGuinness, Kenelm E.L.LunesaKollegewidgwok YC365
Atlantic ClassGuinness, SeanFantomeKollegewidgwok YC1036
Atlantic ClassBritton, TerenceTheaKollegewidgwok YC387
Atlantic ClassBaldwin, AndrewSangriaKollegewidgwok YC788
Atlantic ClassWells, BenjaminQuestraKollegewidgwok YC329
Atlantic ClassReynolds, Hal AreteKollegewidgwok YC10110
Atlantic ClassRodes, ThomasStarlingKollegewidgwok YC4211
Atlantic ClassWhite, J. StevenSilverfishKollegewidgwok YC6DNC
Atlantic ClassPollard, BenjaminArtemisKollegewidgwok YC111DNC
Atlantic ClassVaughan, SamuelKürbisKollegewidgwok YC58DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.PlaceNotes
Fleet - Atlantic Class    Start: 14:06:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 9  
Atlantic ClassSmith, PeterRascalKollegewidgwok YC1351
Atlantic ClassBritton, TerenceTheaKollegewidgwok YC382
Atlantic ClassWells, BenjaminQuestraKollegewidgwok YC323
Atlantic ClassGuinness, Kenelm E.L.LunesaKollegewidgwok YC364Won Protest of 44
Atlantic ClassBaldwin, AndrewSangriaKollegewidgwok YC785
Atlantic ClassMelbostad, BillMadcapKollegewidgwok YC686
Atlantic ClassAdams, MarkSauceKollegewidgwok YC17
Atlantic ClassGuinness, SeanFantomeKollegewidgwok YC1038
Atlantic ClassEvans, IanTry AgainKollegewidgwok YC44DNELost protest by 36
Atlantic ClassWhite, J. StevenSilverfishKollegewidgwok YC6DNC
Atlantic ClassPollard, BenjaminArtemisKollegewidgwok YC111DNC
Atlantic ClassReynolds, Hal AreteKollegewidgwok YC101DNC
Atlantic ClassVaughan, SamuelKürbisKollegewidgwok YC58DNC
Atlantic ClassRodes, ThomasStarlingKollegewidgwok YC42DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.PlaceNotes
Fleet - Atlantic Class    Start: 14:06:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 9  
Atlantic ClassBritton, TerenceTheaKollegewidgwok YC381
Atlantic ClassSmith, PeterRascalKollegewidgwok YC1352
Atlantic ClassGuinness, Kenelm E.L.LunesaKollegewidgwok YC363
Atlantic ClassWells, BenjaminQuestraKollegewidgwok YC324
Atlantic ClassEvans, IanTry AgainKollegewidgwok YC445
Atlantic ClassMelbostad, BillMadcapKollegewidgwok YC686
Atlantic ClassAdams, MarkSauceKollegewidgwok YC17
Atlantic ClassBaldwin, AndrewSangriaKollegewidgwok YC788
Atlantic ClassGuinness, SeanFantomeKollegewidgwok YC1039
Atlantic ClassWhite, J. StevenSilverfishKollegewidgwok YC6DNC
Atlantic ClassPollard, BenjaminArtemisKollegewidgwok YC111DNC
Atlantic ClassReynolds, Hal AreteKollegewidgwok YC101DNC
Atlantic ClassVaughan, SamuelKürbisKollegewidgwok YC58DNC
Atlantic ClassRodes, ThomasStarlingKollegewidgwok YC42DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.PlaceNotes
Fleet - Atlantic Class    Start: 14:06:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 8  
Atlantic ClassEvans, IanTry AgainKollegewidgwok YC441
Atlantic ClassAdams, MarkSauceKollegewidgwok YC12
Atlantic ClassSmith, PeterRascalKollegewidgwok YC1353
Atlantic ClassMelbostad, BillMadcapKollegewidgwok YC684
Atlantic ClassBaldwin, AndrewSangriaKollegewidgwok YC785
Atlantic ClassGuinness, Kenelm E.L.LunesaKollegewidgwok YC366
Atlantic ClassGuinness, SeanFantomeKollegewidgwok YC1037
Atlantic ClassBritton, TerenceTheaKollegewidgwok YC388
Atlantic ClassWells, BenjaminQuestraKollegewidgwok YC32DNC
Atlantic ClassWhite, J. StevenSilverfishKollegewidgwok YC6DNC
Atlantic ClassPollard, BenjaminArtemisKollegewidgwok YC111DNC
Atlantic ClassReynolds, Hal AreteKollegewidgwok YC101DNC
Atlantic ClassVaughan, SamuelKürbisKollegewidgwok YC58DNC
Atlantic ClassRodes, ThomasStarlingKollegewidgwok YC42DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.PlaceNotes
Fleet - Atlantic Class    Start: 14:06:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 8  
Atlantic ClassEvans, IanTry AgainKollegewidgwok YC441
Atlantic ClassMelbostad, BillMadcapKollegewidgwok YC682
Atlantic ClassBritton, TerenceTheaKollegewidgwok YC383
Atlantic ClassGuinness, SeanFantomeKollegewidgwok YC1034
Atlantic ClassGuinness, Kenelm E.L.LunesaKollegewidgwok YC365
Atlantic ClassAdams, MarkSauceKollegewidgwok YC16
Atlantic ClassBaldwin, AndrewSangriaKollegewidgwok YC787
Atlantic ClassSmith, PeterRascalKollegewidgwok YC135DNS
Atlantic ClassWells, BenjaminQuestraKollegewidgwok YC32DNC
Atlantic ClassWhite, J. StevenSilverfishKollegewidgwok YC6DNC
Atlantic ClassPollard, BenjaminArtemisKollegewidgwok YC111DNC
Atlantic ClassReynolds, Hal AreteKollegewidgwok YC101DNC
Atlantic ClassVaughan, SamuelKürbisKollegewidgwok YC58DNC
Atlantic ClassRodes, ThomasStarlingKollegewidgwok YC42DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.PlaceNotes
Fleet - Atlantic Class    Start: 14:06:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 9  
Atlantic ClassGuinness, SeanFantomeKollegewidgwok YC1031
Atlantic ClassMelbostad, BillMadcapKollegewidgwok YC682
Atlantic ClassEvans, IanTry AgainKollegewidgwok YC443
Atlantic ClassGuinness, Kenelm E.L.LunesaKollegewidgwok YC364
Atlantic ClassBaldwin, AndrewSangriaKollegewidgwok YC785
Atlantic ClassBritton, TerenceTheaKollegewidgwok YC386
Atlantic ClassSmith, PeterRascalKollegewidgwok YC1357
Atlantic ClassReynolds, Hal AreteKollegewidgwok YC1018
Atlantic ClassAdams, MarkSauceKollegewidgwok YC19
Atlantic ClassWells, BenjaminQuestraKollegewidgwok YC32DNC
Atlantic ClassWhite, J. StevenSilverfishKollegewidgwok YC6DNC
Atlantic ClassPollard, BenjaminArtemisKollegewidgwok YC111DNC
Atlantic ClassVaughan, SamuelKürbisKollegewidgwok YC58DNC
Atlantic ClassRodes, ThomasStarlingKollegewidgwok YC42DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.PlaceNotes
Fleet - Atlantic Class    Start: 14:06:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 9  
Atlantic ClassEvans, IanTry AgainKollegewidgwok YC441
Atlantic ClassGuinness, Kenelm E.L.LunesaKollegewidgwok YC362
Atlantic ClassMelbostad, BillMadcapKollegewidgwok YC683
Atlantic ClassSmith, PeterRascalKollegewidgwok YC1354
Atlantic ClassReynolds, Hal AreteKollegewidgwok YC1015
Atlantic ClassAdams, MarkSauceKollegewidgwok YC16
Atlantic ClassGuinness, SeanFantomeKollegewidgwok YC1037
Atlantic ClassBritton, TerenceTheaKollegewidgwok YC388
Atlantic ClassBaldwin, AndrewSangriaKollegewidgwok YC789
Atlantic ClassWells, BenjaminQuestraKollegewidgwok YC32DNC
Atlantic ClassWhite, J. StevenSilverfishKollegewidgwok YC6DNC
Atlantic ClassPollard, BenjaminArtemisKollegewidgwok YC111DNC
Atlantic ClassVaughan, SamuelKürbisKollegewidgwok YC58DNC
Atlantic ClassRodes, ThomasStarlingKollegewidgwok YC42DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.PlaceNotes
Fleet - Atlantic Class    Start: 14:06:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 9  
Atlantic ClassBritton, TerenceTheaKollegewidgwok YC381
Atlantic ClassMelbostad, BillMadcapKollegewidgwok YC682
Atlantic ClassEvans, IanTry AgainKollegewidgwok YC443
Atlantic ClassGuinness, Kenelm E.L.LunesaKollegewidgwok YC364
Atlantic ClassReynolds, Hal AreteKollegewidgwok YC1015
Atlantic ClassSmith, PeterRascalKollegewidgwok YC1356
Atlantic ClassGuinness, SeanFantomeKollegewidgwok YC1037
Atlantic ClassBaldwin, AndrewSangriaKollegewidgwok YC788
Atlantic ClassAdams, MarkSauceKollegewidgwok YC19
Atlantic ClassWells, BenjaminQuestraKollegewidgwok YC32DNC
Atlantic ClassWhite, J. StevenSilverfishKollegewidgwok YC6DNC
Atlantic ClassPollard, BenjaminArtemisKollegewidgwok YC111DNC
Atlantic ClassVaughan, SamuelKürbisKollegewidgwok YC58DNC
Atlantic ClassRodes, ThomasStarlingKollegewidgwok YC42DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.PlaceNotes
Fleet - Atlantic Class    Start: 14:06:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 9  
Atlantic ClassBritton, TerenceTheaKollegewidgwok YC381
Atlantic ClassReynolds, Hal AreteKollegewidgwok YC1012
Atlantic ClassEvans, IanTry AgainKollegewidgwok YC443
Atlantic ClassGuinness, Kenelm E.L.LunesaKollegewidgwok YC364
Atlantic ClassMelbostad, BillMadcapKollegewidgwok YC685
Atlantic ClassBaldwin, AndrewSangriaKollegewidgwok YC786
Atlantic ClassAdams, MarkSauceKollegewidgwok YC17
Atlantic ClassGuinness, SeanFantomeKollegewidgwok YC1038
Atlantic ClassSmith, PeterRascalKollegewidgwok YC1359
Atlantic ClassWells, BenjaminQuestraKollegewidgwok YC32DNC
Atlantic ClassWhite, J. StevenSilverfishKollegewidgwok YC6DNC
Atlantic ClassPollard, BenjaminArtemisKollegewidgwok YC111DNC
Atlantic ClassVaughan, SamuelKürbisKollegewidgwok YC58DNC
Atlantic ClassRodes, ThomasStarlingKollegewidgwok YC42DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.PlaceNotes
Fleet - Atlantic Class    Start: 14:06:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 9  
Atlantic ClassEvans, IanTry AgainKollegewidgwok YC441
Atlantic ClassBritton, TerenceTheaKollegewidgwok YC382
Atlantic ClassGuinness, SeanFantomeKollegewidgwok YC1033
Atlantic ClassGuinness, Kenelm E.L.LunesaKollegewidgwok YC364
Atlantic ClassSmith, PeterRascalKollegewidgwok YC1355
Atlantic ClassReynolds, Hal AreteKollegewidgwok YC1016
Atlantic ClassMelbostad, BillMadcapKollegewidgwok YC687
Atlantic ClassBaldwin, AndrewSangriaKollegewidgwok YC788
Atlantic ClassWells, BenjaminQuestraKollegewidgwok YC32DNC
Atlantic ClassWhite, J. StevenSilverfishKollegewidgwok YC6DNC
Atlantic ClassPollard, BenjaminArtemisKollegewidgwok YC111DNC
Atlantic ClassVaughan, SamuelKürbisKollegewidgwok YC58DNC
Atlantic ClassAdams, MarkSauceKollegewidgwok YC1DNF
Atlantic ClassRodes, ThomasStarlingKollegewidgwok YC42DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.PlaceNotes
Fleet - Atlantic Class    Start: 14:06:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 8  
Atlantic ClassReynolds, Hal AreteKollegewidgwok YC1011
Atlantic ClassBritton, TerenceTheaKollegewidgwok YC382
Atlantic ClassGuinness, Kenelm E.L.LunesaKollegewidgwok YC363
Atlantic ClassMelbostad, BillMadcapKollegewidgwok YC684
Atlantic ClassEvans, IanTry AgainKollegewidgwok YC445
Atlantic ClassSmith, PeterRascalKollegewidgwok YC1356
Atlantic ClassGuinness, SeanFantomeKollegewidgwok YC1037
Atlantic ClassBaldwin, AndrewSangriaKollegewidgwok YC788
Atlantic ClassWells, BenjaminQuestraKollegewidgwok YC32DNC
Atlantic ClassWhite, J. StevenSilverfishKollegewidgwok YC6DNC
Atlantic ClassPollard, BenjaminArtemisKollegewidgwok YC111DNC
Atlantic ClassVaughan, SamuelKürbisKollegewidgwok YC58DNC
Atlantic ClassAdams, MarkSauceKollegewidgwok YC1DNC
Atlantic ClassRodes, ThomasStarlingKollegewidgwok YC42DNC
FleetNameYacht NameSail No.PlacePointsRace - PlaceRace - PointsNotes
123456789101112131415123456789101112131415
Fleet - Atlantic Class    # of Races: 15     # of Entries: 14     # of Starters: 10  
Atlantic ClassEvans, IanTry Again4413615214DNE5113133151521410511313315
Atlantic ClassBritton, TerenceThea38241429272183681122429272183681122
Atlantic ClassMelbostad, BillMadcap68350DNCDNC333664223257410103336642232574
Atlantic ClassGuinness, Kenelm E.L.Lunesa36452545854365424443545854365424443
Atlantic ClassSmith, PeterRascal13555561752123DNS746956617521239746956
Atlantic ClassGuinness, SeanFantome103664331768974177837331768974177837
Atlantic ClassAdams, MarkSauce17752784177269697DNFDNC2784177269697109
Atlantic ClassReynolds, Hal Arete10188986DNCDNC10DNCDNCDNCDNC85526186101010101099855261
Atlantic ClassBaldwin, AndrewSangria78989786985857598688786985857598688
Atlantic ClassWells, BenjaminQuestra32101029DNF46934DNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNC910469349910101010109
Atlantic ClassRodes, ThomasStarling4211127DNCDNCDNCDNC11DNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNC101010101110109910101010109
Atlantic ClassWhite, J. StevenSilverfish6DNC127DNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNC101010101110109910101010109
Atlantic ClassPollard, BenjaminArtemis111DNC127DNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNC101010101110109910101010109
Atlantic ClassVaughan, SamuelKürbis58DNC127DNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNC101010101110109910101010109
FleetNameYacht NameSail No.PlacePointsRace - PlaceRace - PointsNotes
1212
Fleet - Atlantic Class    # of Races: 2     # of Entries: 14     # of Starters: 9  
Atlantic ClassEvans, IanTry Again44161515
Atlantic ClassBritton, TerenceThea38264242
Atlantic ClassGuinness, SeanFantome103363333
Atlantic ClassSmith, PeterRascal135476161
Atlantic ClassAdams, MarkSauce1592727
Atlantic ClassGuinness, Kenelm E.L.Lunesa36695454
Atlantic ClassReynolds, Hal Arete1017148686
Atlantic ClassBaldwin, AndrewSangria788157878
Atlantic ClassWells, BenjaminQuestra329199DNF910
Atlantic ClassMelbostad, BillMadcap68DNC20DNCDNC1010
Atlantic ClassWhite, J. StevenSilverfish6DNC20DNCDNC1010
Atlantic ClassPollard, BenjaminArtemis111DNC20DNCDNC1010
Atlantic ClassVaughan, SamuelKürbis58DNC20DNCDNC1010
Atlantic ClassRodes, ThomasStarling42DNC20DNCDNC1010
FleetNameYacht NameSail No.PlacePointsRace - PlaceRace - PointsNotes
1212
Fleet - Atlantic Class    # of Races: 2     # of Entries: 14     # of Starters: 9  
Atlantic ClassEvans, IanTry Again44132121
Atlantic ClassMelbostad, BillMadcap68263333
Atlantic ClassGuinness, SeanFantome103381717
Atlantic ClassWells, BenjaminQuestra324104646
Atlantic ClassBritton, TerenceThea385119292
Atlantic ClassAdams, MarkSauce16128484
Atlantic ClassSmith, PeterRascal1357127575
Atlantic ClassGuinness, Kenelm E.L.Lunesa368135858
Atlantic ClassBaldwin, AndrewSangria789156969
Atlantic ClassWhite, J. StevenSilverfish6DNC20DNCDNC1010
Atlantic ClassPollard, BenjaminArtemis111DNC20DNCDNC1010
Atlantic ClassReynolds, Hal Arete101DNC20DNCDNC1010
Atlantic ClassVaughan, SamuelKürbis58DNC20DNCDNC1010
Atlantic ClassRodes, ThomasStarling42DNC20DNCDNC1010
FleetNameYacht NameSail No.PlacePointsRace - PlaceRace - PointsNotes
11
Fleet - Atlantic Class    # of Races: 1     # of Entries: 14     # of Starters: 10  
Atlantic ClassAdams, MarkSauce11111
Atlantic ClassSmith, PeterRascal1352222
Atlantic ClassMelbostad, BillMadcap683333
Atlantic ClassEvans, IanTry Again444444
Atlantic ClassGuinness, Kenelm E.L.Lunesa365555
Atlantic ClassGuinness, SeanFantome1036666
Atlantic ClassBritton, TerenceThea387777
Atlantic ClassBaldwin, AndrewSangria788888
Atlantic ClassWells, BenjaminQuestra329999
Atlantic ClassReynolds, Hal Arete10110101010
Atlantic ClassRodes, ThomasStarling4211111111
Atlantic ClassWhite, J. StevenSilverfish6DNC11DNC11
Atlantic ClassPollard, BenjaminArtemis111DNC11DNC11
Atlantic ClassVaughan, SamuelKürbis58DNC11DNC11
FleetNameYacht NameSail No.PlacePointsRace - PlaceRace - PointsNotes
1212
Fleet - Atlantic Class    # of Races: 2     # of Entries: 14     # of Starters: 9  
Atlantic ClassBritton, TerenceThea38132121
Atlantic ClassSmith, PeterRascal135231212
Atlantic ClassGuinness, Kenelm E.L.Lunesa36374343
Atlantic ClassWells, BenjaminQuestra32473434
Atlantic ClassMelbostad, BillMadcap685126666
Atlantic ClassBaldwin, AndrewSangria786135858
Atlantic ClassAdams, MarkSauce17147777
Atlantic ClassEvans, IanTry Again44815DNE5105
Atlantic ClassGuinness, SeanFantome1039178989
Atlantic ClassWhite, J. StevenSilverfish6DNC20DNCDNC1010
Atlantic ClassPollard, BenjaminArtemis111DNC20DNCDNC1010
Atlantic ClassReynolds, Hal Arete101DNC20DNCDNC1010
Atlantic ClassVaughan, SamuelKürbis58DNC20DNCDNC1010
Atlantic ClassRodes, ThomasStarling42DNC20DNCDNC1010
FleetNameYacht NameSail No.PlacePointsRace - PlaceRace - PointsNotes
1212
Fleet - Atlantic Class    # of Races: 2     # of Entries: 14     # of Starters: 8  
Atlantic ClassEvans, IanTry Again44121111
Atlantic ClassMelbostad, BillMadcap68264242
Atlantic ClassAdams, MarkSauce1382626
Atlantic ClassBritton, TerenceThea384118383
Atlantic ClassGuinness, SeanFantome1035117474
Atlantic ClassGuinness, Kenelm E.L.Lunesa366116565
Atlantic ClassSmith, PeterRascal1357123DNS39
Atlantic ClassBaldwin, AndrewSangria788125757
Atlantic ClassWells, BenjaminQuestra32DNC18DNCDNC99
Atlantic ClassWhite, J. StevenSilverfish6DNC18DNCDNC99
Atlantic ClassPollard, BenjaminArtemis111DNC18DNCDNC99
Atlantic ClassReynolds, Hal Arete101DNC18DNCDNC99
Atlantic ClassVaughan, SamuelKürbis58DNC18DNCDNC99
Atlantic ClassRodes, ThomasStarling42DNC18DNCDNC99
FleetNameYacht NameSail No.PlacePointsRace - PlaceRace - PointsNotes
1212
Fleet - Atlantic Class    # of Races: 2     # of Entries: 14     # of Starters: 9  
Atlantic ClassEvans, IanTry Again44143131
Atlantic ClassMelbostad, BillMadcap68252323
Atlantic ClassGuinness, Kenelm E.L.Lunesa36364242
Atlantic ClassGuinness, SeanFantome103481717
Atlantic ClassSmith, PeterRascal1355117474
Atlantic ClassReynolds, Hal Arete1016138585
Atlantic ClassBaldwin, AndrewSangria787145959
Atlantic ClassBritton, TerenceThea388146868
Atlantic ClassAdams, MarkSauce19159696
Atlantic ClassWells, BenjaminQuestra32DNC20DNCDNC1010
Atlantic ClassWhite, J. StevenSilverfish6DNC20DNCDNC1010
Atlantic ClassPollard, BenjaminArtemis111DNC20DNCDNC1010
Atlantic ClassVaughan, SamuelKürbis58DNC20DNCDNC1010
Atlantic ClassRodes, ThomasStarling42DNC20DNCDNC1010
FleetNameYacht NameSail No.PlacePointsRace - PlaceRace - PointsNotes
1212
Fleet - Atlantic Class    # of Races: 2     # of Entries: 14     # of Starters: 9  
Atlantic ClassBritton, TerenceThea38121111
Atlantic ClassEvans, IanTry Again44263333
Atlantic ClassReynolds, Hal Arete101375252
Atlantic ClassMelbostad, BillMadcap68472525
Atlantic ClassGuinness, Kenelm E.L.Lunesa36584444
Atlantic ClassBaldwin, AndrewSangria786148686
Atlantic ClassSmith, PeterRascal1357156969
Atlantic ClassGuinness, SeanFantome1038157878
Atlantic ClassAdams, MarkSauce19169797
Atlantic ClassWells, BenjaminQuestra32DNC20DNCDNC1010
Atlantic ClassWhite, J. StevenSilverfish6DNC20DNCDNC1010
Atlantic ClassPollard, BenjaminArtemis111DNC20DNCDNC1010
Atlantic ClassVaughan, SamuelKürbis58DNC20DNCDNC1010
Atlantic ClassRodes, ThomasStarling42DNC20DNCDNC1010
FleetNameYacht NameSail No.PlacePointsRace - PlaceRace - PointsNotes
1212
Fleet - Atlantic Class    # of Races: 2     # of Entries: 14     # of Starters: 9  
Atlantic ClassBritton, TerenceThea38142222
Atlantic ClassEvans, IanTry Again44261515
Atlantic ClassReynolds, Hal Arete101376161
Atlantic ClassGuinness, Kenelm E.L.Lunesa36474343
Atlantic ClassGuinness, SeanFantome1035103737
Atlantic ClassMelbostad, BillMadcap686117474
Atlantic ClassSmith, PeterRascal1357115656
Atlantic ClassBaldwin, AndrewSangria788168888
Atlantic ClassAdams, MarkSauce1919DNFDNC109
Atlantic ClassWells, BenjaminQuestra32DNC19DNCDNC109
Atlantic ClassWhite, J. StevenSilverfish6DNC19DNCDNC109
Atlantic ClassPollard, BenjaminArtemis111DNC19DNCDNC109
Atlantic ClassVaughan, SamuelKürbis58DNC19DNCDNC109
Atlantic ClassRodes, ThomasStarling42DNC19DNCDNC109
Cancel/Exit Contact Event OrganizersRegional Events ListHelp
© Copyright: 2019 Regatta Management Solutions August 25, 2019 19:29:18